Results

2019 Results

Live Results

Other Years: 
 Date   Event   Host/Location   Type 
 3/23    CAA Going the Distance Invitational    ALA Ironwood,
 San Tan Valley, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/22    Red Mountain Rampage    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/21    CAA Perseverance Classic    ALA Ironwood,
 San Tan Valley, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/21    Cody McBride Memorial Invitational    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/21    Mesa Combined Events Invitational    John D. Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/09    Arizona Small School Track & Field Invite    Mesa Community College,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/09    CAA Kick-Off Classic    Bourgade Catholic High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/07    Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational    Brophy Sports Campus,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/02    Buckeye Invitational    Buckeye High School,
 Buckeye, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/01    Saunders Montague Desert Classic    Queen Creek High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/27    Notre Dame Four-way    Notre Dame Prep,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/23    Arizona Relays    Coronado High School,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/15    NAU Tune-Up    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 2/09    Hugh Morrison - Arizona Senior Olympics    Saguaro High School,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/08    Mesa Indoor and Multis    Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 2/02    Pima Aztec Indoor Invitational    West Campus Track and Field Complex,
 Tucson, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 2/01    Mountain T's Invitational    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/30    Superstition Conference XC Championships    Campo Verde High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 1/26    Paradise Valley Indoor Invitational    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/19    Puma Indoor Invitational    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/18    Lumberjack Team Challenge    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/11    NAU Friday Night Duals    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/08    Highland vs Gilbert Classical    Highland Junior High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Cross Country