Results

2017 Results

Live Results

Other Years: 
 Date   Event   Host/Location   Type 
 6/10    Adult National Open & Great Lakes Regional Games    Lake Forest High School/Loyola Academy,
 Lake Forest/Wilmette, IL  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 6/10    ALTIS Track & Field Invitational    Desert Vista High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/12    AZ CAA State Championships    Valley Christian/Queen Creek High School,
 Chandler/Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/12    Desert Challenge Games    Sun Angel Stadium,
 Tempe, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/04    CAA Last Chance HS State Qualifier    Canyon State Academy,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/03    Superstition Conference Championships    Desert Ridge High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/29    CAA Last Chance JH State Qualifier    Benjamin Franklin High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/28    Arizona Multis State Championships    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/27    CAA Honor Invitational    Phoenix Christian High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/26    Small School West Valley Championships    Phoenix Christian High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/24    NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships    Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/22    CAA Regionals    South Mountain High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/22    Knights of Columbus Invitational    Phoenix Christian High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/21    Mesa T-Bird Invitational    Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/21    Southeast Valley Championships    Queen Creek High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/20    Mesa City Track & Field Championships    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/19    Agua Fria District Championships    Millennium High School,
 Goodyear, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/18    Tempe City Championships    Desert Vista High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/15    CAA Go for the Gold Invitational    Valley Christian High School,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/14    7th Annual Cougar Invitational    Show Low High School,
 Show Low, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/13    CAA Glory Invitational    Canyon State Academy,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/13    Southwest Region Championships    Youngker High School,
 Buckeye, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/11    Gilbert City Freshman/JV    Highland High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/08    CAA Southwest Classic    Cholla High School,
 Tucson, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/08    Sentinel Invitational    Seton Catholic Prep,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/07    Arizona Outdoor Classic    Matt O. Hanhila Stadium,
 Glendale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/06    CAA Perseverance Classic    Phoenix Christian High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/05    Paradise Valley Dual    Paradise Valley High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/01    CAA Sprint to the Finish Invitational    Valley Christian High School,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/31    Scottsdale Distance Classic    Scottsdale Community College,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/28    Arizona Lutheran Invitational    South Mountain Track & Field Stadium,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/25    CAA Going the Distance Invitational    Canyon State Academy,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/25    Puma Outdoor Invitational    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/24    Red Mountain Rampage    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/23    Mesa Combined Events Invitational    John D. Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/22    Notre Dame Triangular    Notre Dame Prep,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/22    Paradise Valley Dual    Paradise Valley High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/18    Bourgade Small School Classic    Grand Canyon University,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/16    Olivier Friendship Invitational    Brophy Sports Campus,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/11    CAA Kick-Off Classic    Valley Christian High School,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/11    W. Steve Rushing Memorial 5K    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Road Race 
 3/10    Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights    Benjamin Franklin High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/10    Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational    Brophy Sports Campus,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/08    Sunrise Mountain Triangular    Sunrise Mountain High School,
 Peoria, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/04    Arizona Small School Track & Field Invite    Seton Catholic Preparatory,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/03    Saunders Montague Desert Classic    Queen Creek High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/28    Notre Dame 4-Way    Notre Dame Prep,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/25    Mesa Indoor Last Chance    Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/18    Arizona Senior Olympics    Seton Catholic Preparatory,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/17    NAU Tune-Up    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 2/03    Aztec Indoor Invitational    West Campus Track and Field Complex,
 Tucson, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 2/03    Mt. T's Invitational    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/28    PVCC Indoor Invitational    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/21    Lumberjack Team Challenge    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/20    Puma Indoor Invitational    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/13    NAU Friday Night Duels    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field