Results

2018 Results

Live Results

Other Years: 
 Date   Event   Host/Location   Type 
 10/13    Rio Rico Rattler    Rio Rico High School,
 Rio Rico, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/12    Titan Invitational    Crossroads Park,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/06    CAA Regionals    Skyline Park,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/06    Mesa Thunderbird XC Classic    Mesa Community College,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/05    Alchesay Cross Country Invitational    White Mountain Apache Fairgrounds,
 Whiteriver, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/04    Kyrene Cross Country Championship    Aprende Middle School,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/03    Highland Tri    Highland High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/29    CAA Stingers Invitational    Tumbleweed Park,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/29    CAA Trinity Mile-High Invitational    Embry-Riddle University,
 Prescott, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/29    Cool Running 10K & 2 Mile Fun Run    Pinetop-Lakeside,
 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ  
 Road Race 
 9/26    ACCAC Championships    Glen Lake Golf Course,
 Glendale, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/22    Charger Classic    Benjamin Franklin High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/22    Juan Reyes Jamboree    Cesar Chavez Park,
 Laveen Village, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/22    Shane Morris Invitational    Woodland Lake Park,
 Lakeside, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/15    CAA Patriot Invitational    American Leadership Academy Queen Creek,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/15    Four Corners Cross Country Invitational    Buffalo Park,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/15    Ojo Rojo Invitational    Tumbleweed Park,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/08    CAA Red Rock Kick-Off Classic    Red Rock Elementary,
 Red Rock, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/08    Fountain Hills Invitational    Fountain Park,
 Fountain Hills, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/07    Desert Solstice    Crooked Tree Golf Course,
 Tucson, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/01    Chandler Invitational    Tumbleweed Park,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/01    George Kyte Classic    Buffalo Park,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/01    King of the Mountain Invitational    Longbow Golf Club,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/01    Peaks Cross Country Invitational    Buffalo Park,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 8/17    Summer Nights 3 Mile Run/Walk    Lone Tree Golf Club,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Road Race 
 7/21    Piestewa Games    Fountain Hills High School,
 Fountain Hills, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 6/23    Arizona Track & Field All Star Weekend    Independence High School,
 Glendale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 6/23    Grand Canyon State Games    Sun Angel Stadium,
 Tempe, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 6/15    Desert Challenge Games    Sun Angel Stadium,
 Tempe, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/21    ALA Gilbert Combine    American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/11    AZ CAA State Championships    Valley Christian/Arizona State,
 Chandler/Tempe, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/09    Superstition Conference Championships    Gilbert High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/28    CAA Last Chance Qualifier (Junior High)    Valley Christian High School,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/27    Arizona Multis State Championships    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/26    CAA Last Chance Qualifier (High School)    Canyon State Academy,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/25    Seton Last Chance    Seton Catholic Prep,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/23    NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships    Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/21    CAA Soaring Classic    American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/21    Knights of Columbus Invitational    Bourgade Catholic High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/20    Mesa City Track & Field Championships    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/20    Southeast Valley Championships    Queen Creek High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/19    Unified Sports East Valley Sectional    Williams Field High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/18    Gilbert City Freshman/JV    Highland High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/17    Barwick Superstition Invitational    Apache Junction High School,
 Apache Junction, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/14    CAA Southwest Classic    Palo Verde High School,
 Tucson, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/13    8th Annual Cougar Invitational    Show Low High School,
 Show Low, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/13    Mesa T-Bird Invitational    Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/12    CAA Honor Invitational    Canyon State Academy,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/12    Southwest Region Championships    Youngker High School,
 Buckeye, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/07    CAA Go for the Gold Invitational    Benjamin Franklin High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/07    Sentinel Invitational    Seton Catholic Prep,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/06    Aztec Invitational    West Campus Track and Field Complex,
 Tucson, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 4/06    Scottsdale Distance Classic    Saguaro High School,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/05    CAA Glory Invitational    American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/04    Paradise Valley Dual    Paradise Valley High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/02    Monday Night Madness    Fountain Hills High School,
 Fountain Hills, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/31    ACCAC Paradise Valley    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/31    CAA Tucson Classic    Palo Verde High School,
 Tucson, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/29    CAA Perseverance Classic    ALA Ironwood,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/29    Toro Invitational    Mountain View High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/28    Olivier Friendship Invitational    Brophy Sports Campus,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/27    Arizona Lutheran Invitational    South Mountain Track & Field Stadium,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/24    CAA Going the Distance Invitational    ALA Ironwood,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/23    Red Mountain Rampage    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/22    Cody McBride Memorial Invitational    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/21    Notre Dame Five-way    Notre Dame Prep,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/10    CAA Kick-Off Classic    Valley Christian High School,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/09    Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational    Brophy Sports Campus,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/07    Paradise Valley Triangular    Paradise Valley High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/03    Arizona Small School Track & Field Invite    Mesa Community College,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/02    Saunders Montague Desert Classic    Queen Creek High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/28    Notre Dame Quad    Notre Dame Prep,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/24    Arizona Relays    Chandler High School,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/22    Big Sky Conference Indoor Championships    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 2/17    Arizona Senior Olympics    Valley Christian High School,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/16    NAU Tune-Up    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 2/09    Mesa Indoor and Multis    Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/03    Jim Mielke Track & Field Invitational    West Campus Track and Field Complex,
 Tucson, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 2/02    Mt. T's Invitational    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/27    Puma Indoor Invitational    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/20    Pima Aztec Indoor Invitational    West Campus Track and Field Complex,
 Tucson, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/19    Lumberjack Team Challenge    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/12    Friday Night Duals    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field