Results

2024 Results

Live Results

Other Years: 
 Date   Event   Host/Location   Type 
 5/17    AZ Multis State Championships    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/16    East Valley Conference Championships    Arizona College Prep,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/08    CAA State Championships    Glendale Community College,
 Glendale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/08    Kyrene District Championships    Desert Vista High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/02    AIA Division State Championships    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/27    CAA Last Chance Qualifier    ALA Gilbert,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/25    East Valley Qualifier    Queen Creek High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/24    Desert Vista Last Chance    Desert Vista High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/22    NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships    Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/20    CAA Honor Invitational    Paradise Honors High School,
 Surprise, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/19    Mesa Invitational    Mesa Community College,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/19    True Grit Invitational    Queen Creek High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/17    SUSD Track & Field Championship    Saguaro High School,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/16    Tempe City Championships    Corona del Sol,
 Tempe, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/14    Arizona Masters Track Meet    Mountain Pointe High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/13    CAA Soaring Classic    ALA Gilbert,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/13    Glendale Invitational    Glendale Community College,
 Glendale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/10    CAA Pride & Passion - West    ALA West Foothills,
 Waddell, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/09    Top of the Mountain Invitational    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/06    CAA Southwest Classic    Pueblo High School,
 Tucson, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/06    Sentinel Invitational    Seton Catholic,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/05    Toro Invitational    Mountain View High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/04    The Meadows Weekday #2    The Meadows School,
 Las Vegas, NV  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/03    Cesar Chavez @ Highland    Highland High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/02    CAA Pride & Passion - East    Canyon State Academy,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/30    Becky Matthews Invitational    Desert Vista High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/30    CAA Fierce Classic    Thunderbird High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/29    ACCAC Championships    Paradise Valley Community College,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/28    Peoria Invitational    Peoria High School,
 Peoria, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/27    Olivier Friendship Invitational    Brophy Sports Campus,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/23    CAA JH Kick Off Classic    TBA,
 TBA, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/20    Notre Dame Home Meet #2    Notre Dame Prep High School,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/16    CAA Go for the Gold Invite    Benjamin Franklin High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/15    Red Mountain Rampage    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/14    Cody McBride Memorial Invitational    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/14    Mesa Multis Invite    John D. Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/09    Glendale Invitational    Glendale Community College,
 Glendale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/09    Shadow Ridge Showcase    Shadow Ridge High School,
 Surprise, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/08    Ben Franklin Friday Night Lights    Benjamin Franklin High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/07    Devon Allen Invitational    Brophy Sports Campus,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/02    Aztec Invitational    Corona Del Sol High School,
 Tempe, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/02    Small Schools Invitational    Chandler High School,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/01    Saunders Montague Desert Classic    Queen Creek High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/28    Basha, Dobson at Highland    Highland High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/24    Thunder Invite    Desert Vista High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/21    Apollo, Fairfax @ Sunrise Mtn    Sunrise Mountain High School,
 Peoria, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/16    NAU Tune-Up    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 2/10    Gaucho Indoor Invitational    Glendale Community College,
 Glendale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/03    CAC Indoor Invitational    Central Arizona College,
 Coolidge, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/03    Distance in the Desert #3    Arcadia High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/02    Ron Mann Classic    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 2/01    Mesa Multis Invite    John D. Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 1/27    PVCC Indoor Invitational    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/20    Puma Indoor Invitational    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/20    Running with the Bulls    Mountain View High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Road Race 
 1/20    West Mile Showdown    ALA West Foothills,
 Waddell, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 1/19    Lumberjack Team Challenge    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/13    Distance in the Desert #2    ALA West Foothill,
 Waddell, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 1/12    Friday Night Axe 'Em Open    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field