2021 Queen Creek True Grit Invitational Results
QC True Grit Invitational
Queen Creek High School
Queen Creek, Arizona - 3/26/2021
Results
Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Alyssa Colbert SR Williams Field 12.03 1.9 11 10
2 Jocelyn Johnson JR Chandler 12.35 1.9 11 8
3 Lainey Jones SO Highland 12.40 1.9 11 6
4 Saniah Christian FR Chandler 12.61 1.9 11 5
5 Morgan Lewis SR Casteel 12.62 1.9 11 3.50 12.614
5 Imani Sells SR Chandler 12.62 1.1 10 3.50 12.614
7 Katelyn Kragrud SO Chandler 12.67 1.1 10 2
8 Kori Martin FR Hamilton 12.71 1.9 11 1
9 Jaycie Spencer SO Casa Grande 12.80 1.1 10
10 Sydney Menden SR Highland 12.97 1.9 11
11 Jaylah McDonnell FR Hamilton 13.12 1.9 11
12 Jenaia Hunter SO Mountain Pointe 13.23 1.7 2
13 Siera Herbert SO Perry 13.26 1.1 9
14 Aria Cain FR Casteel 13.35 1.1 10
15 Brenna Rodriguez JR Perry 13.45 1.9 11 13.443
16 Stella Burr SR Basha 13.45 1.1 10 13.448
17 Sierra Gomez SO Arizona Lutheran 13.49 1.4 8
18 Alia Nichols SR Hamilton 13.50 1.1 10
19 Erin Mabry FR Queen Creek 13.54 1.1 9
20 Danielle Fey FR Basha 13.55 1.8 4
21 Kierney Murphy JR Casteel 13.68 1.1 9
22 Mia Muniz JR Highland 13.73 1.1 10
23 Ianna Goode SO Mountain Pointe 13.74 1.7 3
24 Sierra Nielsen JR Gilbert Chrstn 13.82 1.1 9
25 Nadine Spencer-Walters FR Chandler Prep 13.83 1.1 9
26 Desiree Holton SO Casteel 13.85 1.1 10
27 Paige Martin FR Eastmark 13.88 2.3 1
28 Alexandra Huerta SR Sahuarita 13.90 2.8 6 13.893
29 Maya Jenkins JR Veritas Prep 13.90 1.4 8 13.894
30 Reese Sellers SO Yuma Catholic 13.91 1.5 7
31 Elanna Field JR Gilbert Chrstn 13.92 1.5 7 13.914
32 Madison Patterson FR Williams Field 13.92 1.4 8 13.917
33 Kyndle Crawford SR Highland 13.93 1.1 9
34 Solace Zobel SR Perry 14.00 1.4 8 13.992
35 Jaylyn White SO Casa Grande 14.00 1.4 8 13.995
36 Chloe Esparza SR Vista Grande 14.03 1.5 7
37 Alyssa Jenkins FR Veritas Prep 14.09 1.8 4 14.082
38 Souljah Williams SO Mountain Pointe 14.09 1.5 7 14.087
39 Trinity Foy FR Benson 14.15 2.8 6 14.143
40 Jenna Griswold FR Gilbert Chrstn 14.15 1.7 3 14.144
41 Lexi Schnepf SR Combs 14.18 1.4 8
42 Charlotte Hyatt JR Veritas Prep 14.28 1.5 7
43 Faith Ellison JR Gila Ridge 14.30 1.5 7
44 Emily Lynch SO Arete 14.31 1.5 7 14.307
45 Alyssa Sharp JR Perry 14.31 1.4 8 14.310
46 Madison England SO Benson 14.34 2.8 6
47 Ariana Robles SO Sahuarita 14.41 1.4 8
48 Bailey Hall FR Benson 14.49 2.3 1
49 Jennifer Duran JR Sahuarita 14.51 2.8 6
50 Athena Hice SO Gila Ridge 14.53 1.5 7
51 Lanyah Cannady JR Benson 14.58 2.8 6
52 Courtney Logsdon JR Chandler Prep 14.59 1.1 9
53 Kylie Meerchaum SR Yuma Catholic 14.62 2.8 6
54 Victoria Potter SR Gila Ridge 14.65 1.7 2
55 Leah Nunley JR ALA Ironwood 14.68 2.8 6
56 Paige Cauthen SR Combs 14.69 2.8 6
57 Grace Franks FR Casa Grande 14.77 1.4 8
58 Jessica Kershaw SO Yuma Catholic 14.78 1.7 3
59 Julianna Roldan FR Williams Field 14.80 1.6 5
60 Destiny Geeter JR Casa Grande 14.85 1.1 10
61 Caitlyn Clouatre FR Gilbert Chrstn 15.03 1.7 2
62 Jillian McDonald FR Chandler Prep 15.06 1.7 2 15.053
63 Jaidyn Ayala SO Gila Ridge 15.06 1.5 7 15.057
64 Hannah Leasher JR Scottsdale Prep 15.08 2.8 6
65 Meiting Liknes SO Valley Christian 15.09 1.6 5
66 Marisol Arviso SO Yuma Catholic 15.15 1.6 5
67 Rebekah Lahaie FR Eastmark 15.37 1.7 2
68 Karly Southwick SO Combs 15.45 1.7 2
69 Kayla Lewis-Culver SO ALA Ironwood 15.49 1.6 5
70 Kiara Jones FR ALA Ironwood 15.68 1.6 5
71 Loryn Eyler SO Valley Christian 15.78 1.8 4
72 Grisel Burgos SR Sahuarita 15.86 1.6 5
73 Kahlyn Baumann FR Arizona Lutheran 15.90 1.8 4
74 Ally Apostol FR Valley Christian 15.95 1.8 4
75 Aubrey Lahaie SO Eastmark 16.05 1.7 2
76 McKenzie Ventrella SO Arete 16.08 1.8 4
77 Roselyn Montiel-Sanchez FR Arete 16.16 1.6 5
78 Madison Price SO Basha 16.17 1.8 4 16.165
79 Zoey Alder FR Arete 16.17 1.6 5 16.169
80 Aurora Sales SO Eastmark 16.58 1.7 3
81 Alexandra Ramirez SO Valley Christian 19.31 1.8 4
-- Alexis Emerson-Berryhill FR Mountain Pointe FS 1.7 3
Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Eli Sanders SR Chandler 10.91 2.0 10 10
2 Aaron Markee SR Casteel 11.00 2.0 10 8
3 Ousman Jagne SR Hamilton 11.01 2.0 10 6
4 Christian Anaya JR Hamilton 11.06 2.0 10 5
5 Otis Knapper FR Chandler 11.10 2.0 10 4
6 Garrison Douglass SR Mountain Pointe 11.13 2.1 9 3
7 Isaiah Newcombe SR Casteel 11.19 2.0 10 2
8 Kamrenn Taylor SO Mountain Pointe 11.23 2.1 9 1
9 Jhaylin Palmer SO Mountain Pointe 11.24 2.1 9
10 Cade Berger SR Perry 11.31 2.1 9
11 Travis Roberts JR Chandler 11.38 2.0 10
12 Preston Slaton SO Hamilton 11.40 2.1 9
13 Jaelin Martin SR Mountain Pointe 11.41 1.2 7
14 Desmon Holton SR Casteel 11.43 1.7 8
15 Ethan Wilson SO Queen Creek 11.44 2.1 9
16 Gavin Candell SO Queen Creek 11.46 2.1 9
17 Malloy Hess SO Highland 11.50 2.0 10
18 Jordan Anderson JR Basha 11.53 1.2 7
19 Jaheim Wilson-Jones SR Gila Ridge 11.54 -0.1 1
20 Cannon Booker SR Highland 11.55 2.1 9
21 Christopher Akpede SR Arete 11.56 1.7 8
22 David Hicks SO Queen Creek 11.61 2.1 9
23 Breylon Blount FR Hamilton 11.67 1.7 8
24 Nicholas Dimartino JR Perry 11.69 1.2 7
25 Casey Shull SR Queen Creek 11.71 2.0 10
26 Caleb Jones SR Basha 11.73 1.7 8
27 Jackson Schaumberg JR Arizona Lutheran 11.77 0.2 2
28 Raphael St.Aude SO Casa Grande 11.83 -0.1 1
29 Mario Martinez JR Yuma Catholic 11.86 -0.9 6
30 Deven Shepherd SR Chandler 11.89 1.4 3
31 Gideon Enter FR Arizona Lutheran 11.93 0.2 2 11.922
32 Tyler Faber SR Gila Ridge 11.93 1.2 7 11.925
33 Jaiden Meriwether FR Basha 11.97 1.4 3
34 Austin Vincent SO Williams Field 12.00 1.7 8
35 Ruben Ruyle SO Scottsdale Prep 12.03 0.2 2
36 Matthew Wise SO Sahuarita 12.05 1.7 8
37 Micah Weatherspoon SR Perry 12.06 1.2 7
38 Trent Pennington SR Basha 12.11 -0.1 1
39 Darion Walker JR Casa Grande 12.12 -0.9 6
40 Eric Nelson SO Casa Grande 12.13 1.4 3
41 Frank Alexander JR Vista Grande 12.17 -1.0 5
42 Jack Hallberg SO Yuma Catholic 12.21 -0.9 6
43 Nathan Pophal JR Scottsdale Prep 12.25 -0.9 6
44 Elijah Britton JR Chandler Prep 12.26 -0.9 6
45 Preston Bradford SO Eastmark 12.34 1.2 7 12.333
46 Devyn Johnson SO Eastmark 12.34 1.2 7 12.335
47 Alex Campos SO Eastmark 12.34 1.2 7 12.337
48 Jonathan Noriega JR Gila Ridge 12.35 1.4 3
49 Christian Bell SO Valley Christian 12.41 -1.0 5
50 Nathaniel Miles SR Perry 12.44 1.7 8
51 Elijah Taylor JR ALA Ironwood 12.47 -0.9 6
52 Jace Adkins SR Vista Grande 12.49 -1.0 5
53 Kaiden Mccarty SO Eastmark 12.58 1.2 7
54 Marcello Borromeo JR Chandler Prep 12.69 0.2 2
55 Jonathan Lopez SO Gila Ridge 12.77 1.4 3 12.763
56 Brady Radovich SO Sahuarita 12.77 1.7 8 12.769
57 Liam Cluff FR Benson 12.78 -1.0 5
58 Dematris Azcueta JR Casa Grande 12.90 -0.1 1
59 Jack Bellomy JR Arete 12.95 -1.0 5
60 Noah Garcia SO Sahuarita 13.05 -0.9 6 13.047
60 Alexis Torres JR Benson 13.05 -1.0 5 13.047
62 Aidan Richards FR Gilbert Chrstn 13.08 -0.1 1
63 Lucas Valles JR Gilbert Chrstn 13.23 1.4 3
64 Richard Powell SO ALA Ironwood 13.27 0.2 2
65 Jackson Fuller SO Valley Christian 13.32 -1.0 5
66 Kyler Alongi FR Vista Grande 13.36 0.9 4
67 Armando Portillo SR Arizona Lutheran 13.51 1.4 3 13.501
68 Maxim Kaminski FR Veritas Prep 13.51 -0.1 1 13.510
69 Zachary Cortez JR Combs 13.58 1.4 3
70 Marco Verdugo SR Benson 13.68 0.9 4
71 Joseph Spadafore JR Veritas Prep 13.70 0.9 4
72 Eli Land SO Chandler Prep 14.01 0.9 4 14.003
73 Connor Mault SO ALA Ironwood 14.01 -0.1 1 14.008
74 Gabe Olmos SR Vista Grande 14.53 0.9 4
75 Nathan Burrowes FR Gilbert Chrstn 14.56 0.2 2
76 Kimball Jones FR ALA Ironwood 14.95 0.2 2
77 Joey Jensen SR Combs 15.10 -0.9 6
78 Anthony Schneider FR Gilbert Chrstn 16.02 -0.1 1
79 Baraka Nzou SO Arete 22.14 0.9 4
-- Joshua Sovereign JR Williams Field FS -0.1 1
Event 3 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Trinity Henderson JR Chandler 24.29 0.1 10 10
2 Alyssa Colbert SR Williams Field 25.02 0.1 10 8
3 Eryn Garrett SR Chandler 25.58 0.1 10 6
4 Lainey Jones SO Highland 26.07 0.1 10 5
5 Kylee Kragrud SO Chandler 26.26 +0.0 9 4
6 Jaylah McDonnell FR Hamilton 27.05 +0.0 9 3
7 Katelyn Kragrud SO Chandler 27.58 0.1 10 2
8 Siera Herbert SO Perry 27.71 0.3 8 1
9 Aria Cain FR Casteel 27.98 +0.0 9
10 Stella Burr SR Basha 28.05 0.1 10
11 Sierra Nielsen JR Gilbert Chrstn 28.32 +0.0 9
12 Jenaia Hunter SO Mountain Pointe 28.35 0.3 2
13 Dariana James JR Casa Grande 28.57 0.3 8
14 Sierra Gomez SO Arizona Lutheran 28.62 0.2 7
15 Carrington Little SO Perry 28.85 0.2 7
16 Kendal Snyder SO Basha 28.86 0.2 7 28.852
17 Emma Liberta SR Valley Christian 28.86 0.3 5 28.856
18 Danielle Fey FR Basha 28.90 0.8 3
19 Desiree Holton SO Casteel 28.94 +0.0 9
20 Chloe Esparza SR Vista Grande 29.07 0.3 6
21 Maya Jenkins JR Veritas Prep 29.26 0.2 7
22 Malayka Diop SO Mountain Pointe 29.29 0.8 3
23 Alexis Emerson-Berryhill FR Mountain Pointe 29.41 0.8 3
24 Kyndle Crawford SR Highland 29.42 0.3 8
25 Nadine Spencer-Walters FR Chandler Prep 29.61 0.3 8
26 Reese Sellers SO Yuma Catholic 29.67 0.3 2 29.665
27 Alyssa Jenkins FR Veritas Prep 29.67 0.3 4 29.669
28 Athena Hice SO Gila Ridge 29.76 0.5 1
29 Lauren McBride FR Benson 29.80 0.2 7
30 Madison Patterson FR Williams Field 29.89 0.2 7
31 Grace Stevenson SO Perry 29.92 0.2 7
32 Ariana Robles SO Sahuarita 29.99 0.3 6
33 Micheala Hall SR ALA Ironwood 30.17 0.3 6
34 Alexandra Huerta SR Sahuarita 30.20 0.3 6
35 Charlotte Hyatt JR Veritas Prep 30.24 0.3 5
36 Trinity Foy FR Benson 30.35 0.3 6
37 Paige Cauthen SR Combs 30.55 0.2 7
38 Bailey Hall FR Benson 30.75 0.5 1
39 Naomi Wells JR Basha 30.82 0.3 8
40 Hannah Arneson SO Valley Christian 30.84 0.3 5
41 Denae Aguirre SO Gila Ridge 30.91 0.3 5
42 Courtney Logsdon JR Chandler Prep 31.03 0.3 8
43 Emilie Follett SO Gilbert Chrstn 31.09 0.3 2
44 Sofie Valencia JR Veritas Prep 31.12 0.2 7
45 Faith Ellison JR Gila Ridge 31.13 0.3 6
46 Jaidyn Jones SO ALA Ironwood 31.23 0.3 5
47 Kylie Meerchaum SR Yuma Catholic 31.29 0.3 5
48 Marisol Arviso SO Yuma Catholic 31.57 0.8 3
49 Briana Mitchell FR Eastmark 31.73 0.5 1
50 Hannah Leasher JR Scottsdale Prep 31.82 0.3 6
51 Jessica Galaz SR Gila Ridge 32.16 0.3 4
52 Karly Southwick SO Combs 32.26 0.3 2
53 Zoey Norred SO Yuma Catholic 32.30 0.3 2 32.299
54 Clarissa Brackman FR Chandler Prep 32.30 0.8 3 32.300
55 Hailey Dawson FR Gilbert Chrstn 33.25 0.8 3
56 Karoline Lazo JR ALA Ironwood 33.31 0.3 4
57 Lacey Harper JR ALA Ironwood 33.44 0.3 5
58 Izzy Hunsaker FR Valley Christian 33.54 0.3 4
59 Zoey Alder FR Arete 33.95 0.3 4
60 Abigail Pannell JR Sahuarita 34.40 0.3 4
61 Loryn Eyler SO Valley Christian 34.61 0.8 3
62 Kahlyn Baumann FR Arizona Lutheran 34.70 0.3 4
63 McKenzie Ventrella SO Arete 34.88 0.8 3
64 Madelyn Solano SR Arete 35.07 0.3 4
65 Hannah Essex FR Gilbert Chrstn 35.53 0.5 1
66 Aurora Sales SO Eastmark 35.63 0.3 2
67 Blake Wolf FR Scottsdale Prep 35.87 0.3 2
Event 4 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Quaron Adams JR Chandler 22.07 +0.0 11 10
2 Jayden Davis SO Casteel 22.18 +0.0 11 8
3 Otis Knapper FR Chandler 22.44 +0.0 11 6
4 Aaron Markee SR Casteel 22.88 +0.0 11 5
5 Kamrenn Taylor SO Mountain Pointe 23.20 0.4 10 4
6 Sammie Hunter FR Chandler 23.23 0.4 10 3
7 Joel Gant JR Hamilton 23.27 0.5 9 2
8 Zach Extine SR Perry 23.29 0.4 10 1
9 Jaden Crockett SR Mountain Pointe 23.36 +0.0 11
10 Justice Spann FR Chandler 23.41 0.5 9
11 Jordan Anderson JR Basha 23.42 0.5 9
12 Cade Berger SR Perry 23.44 0.4 10
13 Cannon Booker SR Highland 23.81 0.4 10
14 Mario Martinez JR Yuma Catholic 23.91 0.7 7
15 Malloy Hess SO Highland 23.92 0.5 9 23.913
16 Trent Pennington SR Basha 23.92 0.1 2 23.917
17 Chris Diaz SR Combs 23.93 +0.0 11
18 Joshua Sovereign JR Williams Field 23.94 0.3 4
19 Tommy Prassas FR Basha 23.95 0.1 2
20 Jacques Jones JR Mountain Pointe 24.02 0.5 6
21 Breylon Blount FR Hamilton 24.25 0.5 9
22 Raphael St.Aude SO Casa Grande 24.26 0.1 2
23 Nicholas Dimartino JR Perry 24.28 0.2 8
24 Ethan Wilson SO Queen Creek 24.30 0.1 2
25 Jonah Rogers SO Williams Field 24.34 0.7 7
26 Isaiah Ice-Robinson JR Mountain Pointe 24.45 0.5 9 24.442
27 Joshua Dye SO Williams Field 24.45 0.7 7 24.446
27 Cassell Wiggins SR Gila Ridge 24.45 0.5 1 24.446
29 Austin Rush JR Yuma Catholic 24.49 0.2 8
30 Andrew Hanzal SR Valley Christian 24.56 0.4 10
31 Jackson Schaumberg JR Arizona Lutheran 24.57 0.3 3
32 Samuel Manjarrez JR Gila Ridge 24.62 0.5 6
33 Chandler Horton SR Queen Creek 24.71 0.5 9 24.702
34 Forrest Smith SR Basha 24.71 0.2 8 24.710
35 Anthony Padilla SO Casa Grande 24.80 0.3 3
36 Casey Shull SR Queen Creek 24.89 0.4 10
37 Jonathan Noriega JR Gila Ridge 25.00 0.3 4
38 Frank Alexander JR Vista Grande 25.01 0.5 6
39 Brayden Faris FR Eastmark 25.02 0.5 6 25.012
40 Stephen Prothro SR Perry 25.02 0.5 9 25.018
41 Eric Nelson SO Casa Grande 25.12 0.4 10
42 Christian Bell SO Valley Christian 25.19 0.2 8
43 Toni Atolagbe SR Arete 25.20 0.7 7
44 Nathan Pophal JR Scottsdale Prep 25.29 0.1 2
45 Gideon Enter FR Arizona Lutheran 25.41 0.3 4
46 Zach Hohmann SO Gilbert Chrstn 25.43 0.3 4
47 Diego Rodriguez SO Eastmark 25.50 0.7 7
48 Sterling Harris SO Chandler Prep 25.60 0.3 3
49 Jace Adkins SR Vista Grande 25.63 0.5 6
50 Shep Macdonald FR Queen Creek 25.85 0.5 9
51 Alexis Torres JR Benson 25.92 0.7 7
52 Brad Rowland JR Gilbert Chrstn 26.03 0.3 3
53 Jaxson Jones FR Yuma Catholic 26.15 0.5 1
54 Aiden Salinas SO Valley Christian 26.16 0.2 5
55 Logan Constandse JR Eastmark 26.24 0.7 7
56 Jonathan Lopez SO Gila Ridge 26.53 0.3 3 26.526
57 Brody Bardwell SO ALA Ironwood 26.53 0.2 8 26.527
58 Gavin Biesterfeld SO Gilbert Chrstn 26.58 0.1 2
59 Dwayne Hall Jr SO Arizona Lutheran 26.60 0.2 5
60 Ronnie Patterson FR Gilbert Chrstn 26.66 0.3 3
61 Noah Garcia SO Sahuarita 26.71 0.2 5
62 Brody England JR Benson 26.95 0.5 6
63 Kyler Alongi FR Vista Grande 26.98 0.2 5
64 Jackson Fuller SO Valley Christian 27.00 0.2 8
65 Jake Swies SO Benson 27.21 0.5 6
66 Kush Patel JR Scottsdale Prep 27.33 0.2 5
67 Talon Toledo SO ALA Ironwood 27.34 0.2 8
68 Jack Bellomy JR Arete 27.37 0.5 6
69 Joseph Spadafore JR Veritas Prep 27.39 0.5 1
70 Maxim Kaminski FR Veritas Prep 27.67 0.3 4
71 Aaric Myatt FR Benson 28.02 0.5 6
72 Garrison Bauer JR Scottsdale Prep 28.70 0.2 5
73 Gabe Olmos SR Vista Grande 30.40 0.2 5
74 Cooper Swanson FR Chandler Prep 31.85 0.3 3
Event 5 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Trinity Henderson JR Chandler 56.60 8 10
2 Camila Aguilar/perez JR Highland 58.13 8 8
3 Trenell Harris JR Basha 59.21 8 6
4 Madison Burciaga SR Hamilton 59.48 8 5
5 Hannah Whiting SR Highland 59.62 8 4
6 Zaria Hamilton SR Mountain Pointe 1:01.80 8 3
7 Kianna Jones JR Williams Field 1:01.90 8 2
8 Marilyn Inelus SR Queen Creek 1:03.62 8 1
9 Kylee Kragrud SO Chandler 1:03.75 3
10 Jennah Gaskin SO Chandler 1:04.18 7
11 Jordan Lahann SO Perry 1:05.18 7
12 Imani Sells SR Chandler 1:05.35 6
13 Kenna Cassey JR Perry 1:06.47 6
14 Sage Patzer SO Hamilton 1:06.58 6
15 Sorochi Anderson FR Valley Christian 1:06.68 5
16 Emily Lynch SO Arete 1:07.05 6
17 Cheyenne Bruffy-Holmes JR Veritas Prep 1:07.31 5
18 Ava Corwin JR Williams Field 1:07.32 7
19 Courtney Davis JR Mountain Pointe 1:07.67 6
20 Kamrie Johnson SO Queen Creek 1:07.95 5
21 Claire Elliot JR Perry 1:07.96 5
22 Isabella Schaller SO Perry 1:08.18 7
23 Abby Arneson JR Valley Christian 1:08.53 7
24 Mia Muniz JR Highland 1:08.62 7
25 Abby Kilpatrick FR Highland 1:09.03 6
26 Callie Orocu JR Eastmark 1:09.22 1
27 Maya Jenkins JR Veritas Prep 1:10.13 5
28 Christine Conte SO Yuma Catholic 1:10.43 3
29 Jacqueline Hyatt JR Veritas Prep 1:10.61 1
30 Madeline Calderon SR Casa Grande 1:10.64 7
31 Emilie Follett SO Gilbert Chrstn 1:10.83 5
32 Arden Delord JR Scottsdale Prep 1:11.56 5
33 Denae Aguirre SO Gila Ridge 1:11.82 2
34 Nadine Spencer-Walters FR Chandler Prep 1:11.89 1
35 Hannah Arneson SO Valley Christian 1:11.90 4
36 Amity Hall JR Benson 1:11.94 6
37 Naomi Wells JR Basha 1:12.02 7
38 Abigail O'Regan SO Casteel 1:12.05 4
39 Grace Lentz FR Valley Christian 1:12.29 4
40 Victoria Potter SR Gila Ridge 1:12.33 2
41 Chloe Martinez JR Gila Ridge 1:12.37 6
42 Meagan McKnight SO ALA Ironwood 1:12.72 4
43 Lilly Calderon FR Casa Grande 1:12.77 6
44 Courtney Logsdon JR Chandler Prep 1:12.96 5
45 Ella Allred FR Benson 1:13.14 2
46 Alyssa Sevilla JR Yuma Catholic 1:14.12 2
47 Lilly Throud JR Eastmark 1:14.20 3
48 Briley Barney SO Benson 1:14.95 2
49 Breanna Gongaware JR Yuma Catholic 1:15.04 3
50 Clarissa Brackman FR Chandler Prep 1:15.77 3
51 Brooke Schmidt SO Benson 1:16.38 4
52 Mary Herbert FR Veritas Prep 1:16.76 2
53 Lyric Gonzalez FR Queen Creek 1:16.94 3
54 Roselyn Montiel-Sanchez FR Arete 1:17.17 4
55 Madelyn Solano SR Arete 1:17.94 4
56 Shelby Walag SO ALA Ironwood 1:19.99 3
57 Arianna Gonzales SO ALA Ironwood 1:20.72 3
58 Bristol Montgomery FR ALA Ironwood 1:20.78 3
59 Destiny Walker JR Casa Grande 1:21.77 2
60 Jaidyn Ayala SO Gila Ridge 1:22.74 4
61 Destiny Eyserbeck FR Casa Grande 1:39.45 2
Event 6 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Christian Anaya JR Hamilton 50.32 10 10
2 Jackson Schaumberg JR Arizona Lutheran 52.40 9 8
3 Mason Merillat JR Hamilton 52.54 10 6 52.536
4 Chris Diaz SR Combs 52.54 3 5 52.540
5 Joel Gant JR Hamilton 52.56 10 4
6 Andrew Gural JR Perry 52.57 10 3
7 Isaac Nelson SR Combs 52.64 3 2
8 Deven Shepherd SR Chandler 52.91 10 1
9 Christopher Akpede SR Arete 52.95 9
10 Tyson Tippett SR Chandler 52.99 10
11 Jaiden Meriwether FR Basha 53.36 8
12 Colten Jackson SR Mountain Pointe 53.67 7
13 Evangelos Sideris SO Perry 53.68 10
14 Jakob Johns SR Williams Field 54.05 2
15 Isaiah Brown SO Mountain Pointe 54.12 8
16 Joshua Dye SO Williams Field 54.28 9
17 Elijah Monroe SR Highland 54.47 9
18 Jonah Rogers SO Williams Field 54.62 7
19 Forrest Smith SR Basha 54.68 9
20 Matthew Wise SO Sahuarita 55.25 7
21 Stephen Prothro SR Perry 55.73 8
22 Mason Hill JR Mountain Pointe 55.92 8
23 Chandler Horton SR Queen Creek 56.30 7
24 Ben DuMars SR Valley Christian 56.46 8
25 Noah Lent FR Eastmark 57.23 6
26 Jamison Groebe SO Highland 57.53 9
27 Javier Jones FR Mountain Pointe 57.77 8
28 Brayden Faris FR Eastmark 57.79 6
29 Issac Johnson SO Casa Grande 57.86 7
30 James Steele SR Casa Grande 57.88 5
31 Gage Theabold SO Combs 57.98 2
32 Francisco Dominguez Iii JR Gila Ridge 58.25 5
33 Lake Jennett SR Valley Christian 58.76 8
34 Micah Weatherspoon SR Perry 58.79 9
35 Jordan Verduzco SO Vista Grande 58.97 6
36 Nicolas Connors-Murray FR Eastmark 59.16 6
37 Toni Atolagbe SR Arete 59.25 7
38 Michael Valenzuela FR Eastmark 59.34 6
39 Ronnie Patterson FR Gilbert Chrstn 59.44 2
40 Brandon Maldonado SR Vista Grande 59.68 7
41 Joseph Schultz SR Gilbert Chrstn 59.74 1
42 Aiden Jackson FR ALA Ironwood 59.90 2
43 Stefan Mihailov JR Gilbert Chrstn 1:00.16 2
44 Dwayne Hall Jr SO Arizona Lutheran 1:01.15 3
45 Fernando Lopez SO Yuma Catholic 1:01.19 1
46 Isaac Liimata SO Valley Christian 1:01.22 5
47 Ryan Klingsmith SR Vista Grande 1:01.31 5
48 Hayden Black JR Queen Creek 1:01.40 2
49 Jaden Schneider SR Arete 1:01.59 6
50 D'Marco Richmond SR Gila Ridge 1:01.83 3
51 Brody England JR Benson 1:02.25 6
52 Aaric Myatt FR Benson 1:02.26 6
53 Kush Patel JR Scottsdale Prep 1:02.69 5
54 Caleb Fryar JR Valley Christian 1:02.85 5
55 Samuel Manjarrez JR Gila Ridge 1:03.08 3
56 Aaron Navarro SO Arizona Lutheran 1:04.14 1
57 Garrison Bauer JR Scottsdale Prep 1:04.22 3
58 Bladimir Bojorquez JR Yuma Catholic 1:04.96 1
59 Malakai Baughman FR Gilbert Chrstn 1:04.99 3
60 Izaiah Hemmings SO Vista Grande 1:05.05 5
61 Jackson Daley FR ALA Ironwood 1:21.53 2
Event 7 Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Alona Haymore SO Queen Creek 2:20.74 4 10
2 Sarah Plant SR Chandler 2:20.78 4 8
3 Ava Potts JR Chandler 2:21.18 4 6
4 Jadyn Herron-Jonap JR Casteel 2:21.62 4 5
5 Taylor Lovell JR Perry 2:23.62 4 4
6 Brooke Stradling SR Queen Creek 2:24.00 4 3
7 Lauren Kazaroff SO Chandler 2:25.76 4 2
8 Sophie Mann SO Highland 2:29.51 4 1
9 Ryley Nelson FR Gilbert Chrstn 2:30.64 4
10 Tessa Dille JR Highland 2:31.60 4
11 Kathryn Sewell SO Highland 2:33.41 4
12 Kirsten Denbleyker SR Valley Christian 2:34.55 4
13 Kennedy Nolde SR Perry 2:35.09 4
14 Sydnee Elliott JR Casteel 2:36.05 3
15 Kamrie Johnson SO Queen Creek 2:36.86 3
16 Abrianna McCaster SO Chandler 2:37.78 4
17 Lisbet Porras SR Casa Grande 2:39.31 3
18 Jazmin Estrada JR Gila Ridge 2:39.82 2
19 McKenzie Fears SR ALA Ironwood 2:40.16 3
20 Kellyn Nault SO Basha 2:40.86 3
21 Adalien Santa Maria JR Sahuarita 2:40.96 3
22 Taylor Keddy JR Gila Ridge 2:42.02 3
23 Kara Johnston SR Casteel 2:43.44 3
24 Arden Delord JR Scottsdale Prep 2:43.67 4
25 Alexis Hagler SO Queen Creek 2:44.12 3
26 Hannah Hartman SO Casa Grande 2:44.34 3
27 Alissa Kassebaum JR Arete 2:44.56 3
28 Kate Renwick JR Williams Field 2:44.62 4
29 Audra Welch JR Perry 2:44.63 3
30 Riley Davis JR Casteel 2:45.96 2
31 Eliza Stowell JR Sahuarita 2:47.11 3
32 Taylor Breen SO Williams Field 2:48.07 1
33 Larken Hoar JR Basha 2:48.73 3
34 Dylin Rigby JR Williams Field 2:48.99 3
35 Megan Tsabetsaye SO Casa Grande 2:50.67 3
36 Ella Allred FR Benson 2:53.73 1
37 Alejandra Tirado-Elias FR Sahuarita 2:53.88 2
38 Siarra Wilson SO Benson 2:54.43 1
39 Elle Ruffentine JR Williams Field 2:55.01 2
40 Reagan Nolde SO Basha 2:56.33 2
41 Heidi Schmidt JR Arizona Lutheran 2:57.07 2
42 Callie Orocu JR Eastmark 3:00.16 1
43 Samantha Mchale JR Valley Christian 3:00.60 2
44 Jewel Macpherson SR Arizona Lutheran 3:00.63 2
45 Elizabeth Biek SO Gilbert Chrstn 3:00.69 1
46 Nicollette Romanucci FR Scottsdale Prep 3:00.99 1
47 Amy Nielson SO Basha 3:01.75 2
48 Lilly Throud JR Eastmark 3:03.34 1
49 Destiny Soto JR Casa Grande 3:04.50 1
50 Denae Aguirre SO Gila Ridge 3:04.74 1
51 Paige Greenfield SO Mountain Pointe 3:06.28 3
52 Vanessa Carrizosa SO Combs 3:10.28 1
53 Chloe Martinez JR Gila Ridge 3:17.48 1
54 Erin Greenfield SR Mountain Pointe 3:19.87 2
55 Rebecca Meier JR Valley Christian 3:23.11 2
56 Rebeckha Kendall JR ALA Ironwood 3:25.58 2
57 Riley Zapata SR Chandler Prep 3:25.78 2
58 Brooke Bice FR Veritas Prep 3:30.13 1
59 Priscilla Gonzalez SO ALA Ironwood 3:31.38 2
60 Sofia Hebda SR Yuma Catholic 3:36.76 2
61 Maddie Sabori FR Gilbert Chrstn 3:57.75 1
62 Gina Shank FR Vista Grande 4:05.35 1
Event 8 Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cade Russo SR Hamilton 2:00.57 4 10
2 Bennie Dimas SR Highland 2:00.86 4 8
3 Carter Lewis SR Hamilton 2:01.64 4 6
4 Joseph Meagher SR Casteel 2:02.92 4 5
5 Kaleb Ross SR Chandler 2:03.75 4 4
6 Tomas Soqui SR Chandler 2:04.13 4 3
7 Zachary Ripperdan FR Queen Creek 2:06.05 4 2
8 Hayden Gelder SR Basha 2:06.16 4 1
9 Jacob Hullings SR Casteel 2:06.31 4
10 Pablo Mejia JR Chandler 2:06.45 4
11 Connor King SR Basha 2:06.61 4
12 Seth Uribe SR Highland 2:07.14 4
13 Russell Noyd SR Chandler 2:08.13 4
14 Isaac Nelson SR Combs 2:08.47 3
15 Gavin Ray SR Highland 2:09.51 4
16 Matthew Braun SO Mountain Pointe 2:11.42 3
17 Jose Garcia SO Valley Christian 2:11.83 3
18 Caydn Baldwin SR Basha 2:12.83 4
19 Nicholas Parrish JR Williams Field 2:13.18 3
20 Sheamus Dike FR Williams Field 2:13.22 3
21 Dalton Hoverson SR Basha 2:13.74 3
22 Curtis Manges SR Valley Christian 2:13.85 4
23 Mack Beach SO Combs 2:14.16 1
24 Justin VanDeberg JR Gila Ridge 2:14.94 3
25 Ben Johnson SO Gilbert Chrstn 2:15.24 1
26 Lucus Witcher FR Highland 2:15.34 4
27 Joseph Akers SO Benson 2:15.64 3
28 Dylan Parise JR Casteel 2:16.09 4
29 Eduardo Marquez SO Gila Ridge 2:16.28 3
30 Owen Chipman SO Scottsdale Prep 2:16.76 3
31 Grant Bergeson FR Perry 2:16.89 1
32 Brian Garcia SO Combs 2:17.05 2
33 Jakob Johns SR Williams Field 2:18.83 3
34 Thomas Reyes SR Casa Grande 2:19.50 2
35 Ryan Kulhan JR Scottsdale Prep 2:19.97 2
36 Derick Ruiz FR Arete 2:20.05 2
37 Atticus Minharo FR Eastmark 2:20.57 3
38 Francisco Dominguez Iii JR Gila Ridge 2:21.14 3
39 Jordan Verduzco SO Vista Grande 2:23.11 2
40 Tre Chacon SO Perry 2:24.35 1
41 Timothy Ortiz SR Perry 2:24.47 1
42 Michael Venard JR Queen Creek 2:25.27 2 2:25.266
43 David Carson JR Gilbert Chrstn 2:25.27 1 2:25.270
44 Dominik Renteria FR Mountain Pointe 2:26.32 2
45 Nicolas Connors-Murray FR Eastmark 2:26.41 3
46 Kai Robinson SO Arizona Lutheran 2:26.91 1
47 Michael Valenzuela FR Eastmark 2:27.93 3
48 Arian Salalzar SO Vista Grande 2:28.01 3
49 Nolan McKay JR Gilbert Chrstn 2:28.45 1
50 Andres Ybarra FR Casa Grande 2:28.48 1
51 Chase Brecht FR Valley Christian 2:28.79 3
52 Skylar Biggs FR Perry 2:29.93 1
53 Drake Maestas FR Casa Grande 2:31.36 1
54 Jackson Edgerton FR ALA Ironwood 2:33.02 2
55 Nathan Peterson SR Casteel 2:33.53 2
56 Justin Varela SR Vista Grande 2:33.56 2
57 Riley Glaze FR Chandler Prep 2:33.80 2
58 Jake Hirsch JR Veritas Prep 2:34.22 2
59 Kyle Duffek SO Chandler Prep 2:35.33 2
60 Raul Hernandez FR Vista Grande 2:38.56 3
61 Payton Beilke JR Arizona Lutheran 2:39.49 2
62 Andrew Gonzales SO ALA Ironwood 2:39.70 2
63 Aiden Schmidt FR ALA Ironwood 2:42.12 2
64 Mikey Jones JR Eastmark 2:42.57 2
65 Ethan Ferrara JR Scottsdale Prep 2:48.67 1
66 Jacob Pease SO ALA Ironwood 2:48.91 2
67 John Caballero SO Chandler Prep 2:55.33 1
68 Marcus Massey SR Arizona Lutheran 2:57.60 2
69 Zeke Pasch FR Valley Christian 3:02.62 1
70 Xavier Baer FR Casa Grande 3:23.76 1
Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jadyn Herron-Jonap JR Casteel 5:22.32 3 10
2 Emma Finchum SR Highland 5:26.12 3 8
3 Rujuta Sane JR Hamilton 5:27.60 3 6
4 Ryley Nelson FR Gilbert Chrstn 5:32.38 3 5
5 Makayla Engelhardt SR Combs 5:34.19 3 4
6 Kennedy Nolde SR Perry 5:37.55 3 3
7 Story Alexander SR Highland 5:41.71 3 2
8 MaKena Thornton SR Hamilton 5:41.97 3 1
9 Lindsay Schlink SO Highland 5:42.98 3
10 Sydnee Elliott JR Casteel 5:43.29 3
11 Rylee Engelken SR Perry 5:45.13 3
12 Sophia Hackett SR Chandler 5:46.82 3
13 McKenzie Fears SR ALA Ironwood 5:48.97 3
14 Lisbet Porras SR Casa Grande 5:49.27 3
15 Alexis Hagler SO Queen Creek 5:51.39 2
16 Jazmin Estrada JR Gila Ridge 5:51.44 2
17 Matalyah Bretz SR Highland 5:52.76 3
18 Sage Patzer SO Hamilton 5:54.10 3
19 Sydney Stevens JR Perry 5:54.68 3
20 Kate Renwick JR Williams Field 5:56.47 3
21 Taylor Keddy JR Gila Ridge 5:57.27 2
22 Kara Johnston SR Casteel 5:57.93 3
23 Riley Davis JR Casteel 5:59.48 2
24 Megan Tsabetsaye SO Casa Grande 6:00.50 2
25 Kendra Guest SO Queen Creek 6:00.53 2
26 Eliza Stowell JR Sahuarita 6:03.54 3
27 Emily Plant SR Chandler 6:03.77 2
28 Melanie Huffman FR Basha 6:08.17 2
29 Divine Ibarra SR Vista Grande 6:08.25 2
30 Allison Maslin JR Hamilton 6:09.58 2
31 Megan Collard FR Gilbert Chrstn 6:11.03 1
32 Elle Ruffentine JR Williams Field 6:14.64 2
33 Kathryn Pellegrini SR Basha 6:14.83 2
34 Jaelyn Gardner SR Queen Creek 6:17.02 2
35 Parker Yazzie-Umberger SR Perry 6:19.31 2
36 Sara Tollen SR Arete 6:20.05 2
37 Rachel Garver SO Arete 6:24.69 2
38 Destiny Hernandez SO Chandler 6:25.27 2
39 Anjelica Stewart SR Combs 6:26.56 1
40 Ella Allred FR Benson 6:28.28 1
41 Marissa Hernandez FR Chandler 6:31.63 1
42 Aubrey Gallivan SO Arizona Lutheran 6:31.79 2
43 Siarra Wilson SO Benson 6:35.77 1
44 Rachel Baker JR ALA Ironwood 6:39.44 1
45 Destiny Soto JR Casa Grande 6:40.25 1
46 Rylie Stevenson SO Yuma Catholic 6:41.54 1
47 Heidi Schmidt JR Arizona Lutheran 6:43.57 2
48 Nicollette Romanucci FR Scottsdale Prep 6:45.41 1
49 Rachel Ortiz JR Basha 6:50.57 1
50 Harper Carr FR Gilbert Chrstn 6:51.26 1
51 Jovanna Garcia JR Gilbert Chrstn 6:59.43 1
52 Sophia Esparza SO Vista Grande 7:04.36 1
53 Milan Flores FR Vista Grande 7:06.74 1
54 Vanessa Carrizosa SO Combs 7:35.35 1
55 Brooke Bice FR Veritas Prep 7:35.46 1
56 JanArabella Castro SO Vista Grande 8:00.59 1
Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brandon Ericson SR Highland 4:30.87 3 10
2 Noah Plaza JR Williams Field 4:32.64 3 8
3 Caydn Baldwin SR Basha 4:39.00 3 6
4 Kaden Vetsch SR Casteel 4:42.13 3 5
5 Mason Ashby SO Highland 4:42.61 3 4
6 Zachary Ripperdan FR Queen Creek 4:43.16 3 3
7 Helaman Forsyth SR Arete 4:44.53 3 2
8 Gavin Nielsen SR Highland 4:45.06 3 1
9 McKay Crockett SO Highland 4:48.20 3
10 JD Ouellette SO Chandler Prep 4:49.06 3
11 Jason Rozas FR Arete 4:49.74 3
12 Nicholas Valle SO Hamilton 4:52.29 3
13 Parker Stoft FR Chandler Prep 4:55.97 3
14 Sam Jacobson SO Arizona Lutheran 4:56.16 2
15 Sheamus Dike FR Williams Field 4:56.46 3
16 Jay Robertson JR Scottsdale Prep 4:56.55 2
17 Brady Hutchings SO Perry 4:57.40 3
18 Gibson Kibia SO Chandler 4:57.45 3
19 Justin VanDeberg JR Gila Ridge 4:57.78 3
20 James Kinney SR Perry 4:58.30 3
21 Eduardo Marquez SO Gila Ridge 4:58.34 2
22 Colby Whiting SR ALA Ironwood 4:58.61 3
23 Michael Prater JR Hamilton 4:59.14 3
24 Braydon Lundgren JR Basha 4:59.49 2
25 Jacob Slater SO Hamilton 4:59.60 2
26 Kenneth Hernandez JR Vista Grande 4:59.70 3
27 Dj Colbourne JR Casteel 5:00.06 3
28 Owen Chipman SO Scottsdale Prep 5:00.12 2
29 Francis Kibia SO Chandler 5:02.62 3
30 Keaton Payne JR Queen Creek 5:03.88 3
31 Caleb Harman SO Yuma Catholic 5:06.43 1
32 Jeremiah Hadnot JR Chandler 5:08.60 2
33 Gustavo Bemis SR Williams Field 5:10.30 2
34 Kaden Hilton SO ALA Ironwood 5:11.05 2
35 Tyler Ellis SR Valley Christian 5:12.64 2
36 Brighton Hatch SO Casteel 5:13.10 2
37 Thomas Reyes SR Casa Grande 5:13.44 2
38 Ryan Kulhan JR Scottsdale Prep 5:14.12 2
39 Giovanni Casciato SO Hamilton 5:14.66 2
40 Joseph Akers SO Benson 5:17.58 2
41 Maximo Valencia JR Veritas Prep 5:18.76 3
42 Thomas Gauerke SO Perry 5:19.36 1
43 Ethan Wilson SO Basha 5:19.57 2
44 Austin Brandon FR Mountain Pointe 5:20.47 1
45 Jackson Moxley JR Chandler 5:21.38 2
46 Luke Brown JR Casteel 5:22.60 2
47 Caden Edgerton JR ALA Ironwood 5:22.92 2
48 Steven Passement SO Sahuarita 5:23.48 1
49 Max Voornies SO Queen Creek 5:23.63 2
50 Joseph Schultz SR Gilbert Chrstn 5:25.42 1
51 Jacob Soukup SO Veritas Prep 5:25.76 1
52 Regent Benedict JR Combs 5:26.37 3
53 Kai Robinson SO Arizona Lutheran 5:26.61 1
54 Dylan Ellis FR Valley Christian 5:28.40 2
55 Ian Suoquon SR Yuma Catholic 5:29.71 1
56 Tayes Laughing JR Vista Grande 5:30.64 1
57 Skylar Biggs FR Perry 5:31.49 1
58 Paul Vlahos SO Basha 5:32.85 1
59 Edward Campbell FR Chandler Prep 5:35.38 1
60 Raul Hernandez FR Vista Grande 5:36.80 1
61 Will Robinson SO Valley Christian 5:39.48 1
62 Arian Salalzar SO Vista Grande 5:40.24 2
63 Jose Ruiz FR Valley Christian 5:44.12 2
64 Thomas Miller SO Gilbert Chrstn 5:46.40 1
65 Nolan McKay JR Gilbert Chrstn 5:46.61 1
66 Adrien Kendall SO ALA Ironwood 5:47.28 1
67 Noah Salas FR Casa Grande 5:49.24 1
68 Kevin Martin FR Eastmark 5:54.13 2
69 Malakai Baughman FR Gilbert Chrstn 6:04.31 1
70 Kishan Bhagnatar FR Veritas Prep 6:09.42 1
71 Ethan Ferrara JR Scottsdale Prep 6:10.49 1
72 Jacob Valdivia FR Casa Grande 6:11.20 1
73 Noah Smith SO Eastmark 6:13.10 1
74 Marcus Massey SR Arizona Lutheran 6:31.30 1
Event 11 Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kylie Miller SR Perry 11:17.59 2 10
2 Emma Baugh SO Highland 11:21.19 2 8
3 Sara Jones FR Perry 11:26.56 2 6
4 Kayla Case SO Highland 11:32.24 2 5
5 Marina Dear SR Highland 11:34.14 2 4
6 Kate Miller SR Perry 11:47.12 2 3
7 MaKena Thornton SR Hamilton 12:08.59 2 2
8 Vanessa Finchum FR Highland 12:08.70 2 1
9 Alyssa Lewis JR Chandler 12:18.64 2
10 Rylee Engelken SR Perry 12:32.13 2
11 Sydnee Elliott JR Casteel 12:36.25 2
12 Jazmin Estrada JR Gila Ridge 12:43.85 1
13 Makayla Engelhardt SR Combs 12:45.48 1
14 Taylor Vance SR Hamilton 12:48.43 2
15 Divine Ibarra SR Vista Grande 13:05.09 1
16 Teagan Fears SO ALA Ironwood 13:09.89 1
17 Connie Escobar SR Hamilton 13:14.88 2
18 Kate Renwick JR Williams Field 13:23.65 2
19 Taylor Keddy JR Gila Ridge 13:26.87 1
20 Addison Yarn SO Queen Creek 13:37.40 1
21 Sara Tollen SR Arete 14:06.68 1
22 Rachel Garver SO Arete 14:07.87 1
23 Nicollette Romanucci FR Scottsdale Prep 14:14.22 1
24 Emily Mullins SR Arizona Lutheran 14:17.01 1
25 Jocelyn Kent SR ALA Ironwood 14:24.65 1
26 Rylie Stevenson SO Yuma Catholic 14:26.79 1
27 Danika Douglass FR Queen Creek 14:36.49 1
28 Genesis Zimmerman JR Queen Creek 15:35.27 1
Event 12 Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dayton Carlson SR Casteel 9:29.28 3 10
2 Jagger Zlotoff SR Highland 9:46.26 3 8
3 Kaleb Ross SR Chandler 9:47.85 3 6
4 Noah Plaza JR Williams Field 9:51.95 3 5
5 Austin Hutchings SR Perry 9:52.28 3 4 9:52.276
6 Elijah Poelman SR Highland 9:52.28 3 3 9:52.279
7 Crewe Resendez FR Highland 9:52.91 3 2
8 D’andre Watson JR Chandler 9:55.44 3 1
9 Matthew Camp JR Perry 10:10.87 3
10 Wyatt Williams JR Highland 10:11.57 3
11 Kaden Vetsch SR Casteel 10:14.31 3
12 Regent Benedict JR Combs 10:19.34 3
13 JD Ouellette SO Chandler Prep 10:39.32 3
14 Dj Colbourne JR Casteel 10:43.98 3
15 Helaman Forsyth SR Arete 10:46.62 2
16 Richard Perez FR Williams Field 10:47.05 3
17 Kenneth Hernandez JR Vista Grande 10:47.28 3
18 Sheamus Dike FR Williams Field 10:50.10 3
19 Jay Robertson JR Scottsdale Prep 10:53.53 2
20 Caleb Harman SO Yuma Catholic 10:58.34 2
21 Justin VanDeberg JR Gila Ridge 10:58.90 2
22 Eduardo Marquez SO Gila Ridge 10:59.76 2
23 Jason Rozas FR Arete 11:00.05 2
24 Tyler Evans JR Basha 11:01.14 3
25 Sam Jacobson SO Arizona Lutheran 11:03.53 2
26 James Kinney SR Perry 11:04.06 3
27 Carson Stoltzfus SR Basha 11:08.78 2
28 Brighton Hatch SO Casteel 11:14.67 2
29 David Carson JR Gilbert Chrstn 11:18.53 1
30 Shayan Mukherjee SO Hamilton 11:22.73 2
31 Maxwell Porter SO Hamilton 11:27.02 2
32 Preston Casciato SO Hamilton 11:27.72 2
33 Thomas White SO Valley Christian 11:29.68 2
34 Tayes Laughing JR Vista Grande 11:42.80 2
35 Karson Penrod SO Queen Creek 11:47.56 2
36 Thomas Gauerke SO Perry 11:55.88 1
37 Peter Chang SO Chandler Prep 11:58.25 1
38 Wayne Taylor SR Chandler 11:58.38 2
39 Caleb Hardy JR Chandler 11:58.46 1
40 Dustin Garcia SO Chandler Prep 11:58.96 1
41 Chase Brecht FR Valley Christian 12:02.96 1
42 Jake Hirsch JR Veritas Prep 12:05.96 1
43 Ignacio Gutierrez SR Yuma Catholic 12:08.06 1
44 Cannon Jones JR ALA Ironwood 12:11.44 3
45 Quinton Myers FR Queen Creek 12:20.36 1
46 Thomas Miller SO Gilbert Chrstn 12:23.73 1
47 Jaden Schneider SR Arete 12:26.49 1
48 Brent Weiss FR Veritas Prep 12:32.13 1
49 Dalton Moffat SO ALA Ironwood 12:34.75 1
50 Jack List FR Arizona Lutheran 12:51.39 1
51 Justin Varela SR Vista Grande 12:52.06 1
52 Wyatt Chlarson SR ALA Ironwood 12:55.18 2
53 Karl Loechelt SR Valley Christian 13:02.31 1
54 Ryan Schmidt FR Arizona Lutheran 13:20.30 1
55 Austin Nebeker SO Valley Christian 14:03.42 1
56 Noah Smith SO Eastmark 14:04.55 2
Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Erykah Garrett SR Chandler 15.07 0.9 5 10
2 Kori Martin FR Hamilton 15.52 0.9 5 8
3 Kali Mceuen JR Highland 15.87 0.9 5 6
4 Avery Clark JR Perry 15.92 0.9 5 5
5 Viann Vanderwall SO Queen Creek 16.04 0.9 5 4
6 Jacklyn Trice SR Williams Field 16.50 0.9 5 3
7 Drycaea Berry SO Chandler 16.66 0.9 5 2
8 Monica Majak SR Chandler 16.67 0.9 5 1
9 Ashlyn Dahl SO Highland 17.06 0.7 1
10 Jaylah Gaskin SO Chandler 17.35 0.4 4
11 Alia Nichols SR Hamilton 17.43 0.4 4
12 Psalm Johnson SR Casa Grande 17.72 0.4 4
13 Hannah Droeg FR Casteel 17.96 1.6 3
14 Taylor Garcia FR Williams Field 18.18 0.4 4
15 Tatum McDonald JR Chandler Prep 18.22 1.6 3
16 Brook Sivley SR Hamilton 18.34 0.9 5
17 Hailey Dahl SO Highland 18.35 0.4 4
18 Chloe Esparza SR Vista Grande 18.62 0.4 4
19 Allyson Boardman SR Perry 18.77 0.4 4
20 Isabel Madrid JR Basha 18.79 0.4 4
21 Olivia Dillon SO Casteel 18.90 1.6 3
22 Madison England SO Benson 19.40 1.6 3
23 Kate Sumner SR Gila Ridge 19.45 0.4 4 19.441
24 Trinity Foy FR Benson 19.45 1.6 3 19.444
25 Alyssa Carrasco SR ALA Ironwood 19.77 0.7 1
26 Jai'dah Edwards FR Mountain Pointe 19.92 0.7 1
27 Brooklyn Peterson FR Benson 20.00 0.7 1
28 Hailey Ke Aloha JR Highland 20.02 -0.2 2
29 Kennedy Hendricks JR Williams Field 20.36 -0.2 2
30 Ella Adams FR Perry 20.42 -0.2 2
31 Lauren McBride FR Benson 20.56 -0.2 2
32 Emily Markle FR Eastmark 20.68 0.7 1
33 Aimee Hansen JR Combs 21.24 1.6 3
34 Zakiya Calip FR Williams Field 21.52 -0.2 2
35 Isabel Torok SR Yuma Catholic 21.61 1.6 3
36 Mariah Kort SO Gila Ridge 22.79 -0.2 2
37 Rebekkah Garver FR Arete 24.05 -0.2 2
38 Jaylee Alvin FR Eastmark 25.19 0.7 1
39 Melissa Carranza SR Gila Ridge 28.70 0.7 1
Event 14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Zach Extine SR Perry 14.77 0.9 5 10
2 Brayden Dahl SR Highland 15.35 0.9 5 8
3 Khaymin Westbrook JR Chandler 15.42 0.9 5 6
4 Cayden Camacho SR Basha 16.41 0.9 5 5
5 Brenner Bethel SO Williams Field 16.44 0.9 5 4
6 Ryan Francione JR Benson 17.46 -0.1 4 3
7 Josiah Dye SO Williams Field 17.48 +0.0 1 2
8 Arjun Khanna SR Mountain Pointe 17.87 0.9 5 1
9 Liam Cluff FR Benson 18.19 -0.1 4
10 D'Ari Lambert SR Mountain Pointe 18.20 0.7 2
11 Javi Budzinski SR Queen Creek 18.57 -0.1 4
12 Michael King JR Chandler 18.60 0.9 5
13 Desmon Johnson SR Gila Ridge 18.83 -0.1 4
14 Clark Jordan JR Chandler Prep 18.94 0.2 3
15 Tyler Kowalchuk SO Casteel 19.39 -0.1 4
16 Dylan Chapman SO Queen Creek 19.78 0.2 3
17 Micah Barker SO Combs 19.79 +0.0 1
18 Ben DuMars SR Valley Christian 19.92 0.7 2
19 Tanner Sweetnam JR ALA Ironwood 19.94 0.2 3
20 Cole Matthew SO Highland 20.46 -0.1 4
21 Christian Alvarado SR Valley Christian 20.66 0.2 3
22 Justin Desmond SR Mountain Pointe 20.78 0.2 3
23 Dason Brooks JR Chandler 20.84 -0.1 4
24 Vincint Saucedo FR Yuma Catholic 21.03 0.7 2
25 Spencer Elzinga SO Eastmark 21.24 +0.0 1
26 Benjamin Brantley FR Casa Grande 21.38 0.7 2
27 Ty Mellor SR Arete 21.55 0.2 3
28 Jared Hinton FR Eastmark 21.60 0.7 2
29 Jose Solano SO Yuma Catholic 21.62 0.7 2
30 Brody Bardwell SO ALA Ironwood 21.98 +0.0 1
31 Jakob Johns SR Williams Field 22.09 -0.1 4
32 Craig Davis FR Queen Creek 22.16 0.7 2
33 Negash Fryar SO Valley Christian 22.34 0.2 3
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Erykah Garrett SR Chandler 44.42 5 10
2 Kori Martin FR Hamilton 45.53 5 8
3 Kali Mceuen JR Highland 45.86 5 6
4 Monica Majak SR Chandler 47.04 5 5
5 Avery Clark JR Perry 48.45 5 4
6 Alia Nichols SR Hamilton 49.74 5 3
7 Psalm Johnson SR Casa Grande 50.10 4 2
8 Karinn Sharp SR Queen Creek 50.70 4 1
9 Jacklyn Trice SR Williams Field 50.83 5
10 Jaiah Marley SO Chandler 50.88 4
11 Ashton Jordan SR Chandler 51.07 5
12 Hannah Droeg FR Casteel 51.41 4
13 Regan Richardson SO Queen Creek 51.59 3
14 Ashlyn Dahl SO Highland 51.72 1
15 Isabel Madrid JR Basha 51.77 4
16 Tatum McDonald JR Chandler Prep 52.36 3
17 Hailey Dahl SO Highland 52.70 5
18 Elanna Field JR Gilbert Chrstn 53.24 3
19 Taylor Garcia FR Williams Field 53.32 4
20 Kate Sumner SR Gila Ridge 53.95 4 53.945
21 Jai'dah Edwards FR Mountain Pointe 53.95 2 53.948
22 Alyssa Carrasco SR ALA Ironwood 54.20 2
23 Ella Adams FR Perry 54.72 3
24 Allyson Boardman SR Perry 54.78 3
25 Aimee Hansen JR Combs 55.38 4
26 Kennedy Hendricks JR Williams Field 55.88 3
27 Shannon Colborn JR Perry 57.55 2
28 Julianna Roldan FR Williams Field 58.09 1
29 Isabel Torok SR Yuma Catholic 59.16 4
30 Hailey Ke Aloha JR Highland 59.89 3
31 Rebekkah Garver FR Arete 1:00.09 2
32 Lilly Throud JR Eastmark 1:00.82 1
33 Mariah Kort SO Gila Ridge 1:00.92 2
34 Aubrey Hartzell SO Arizona Lutheran 1:01.97 3
35 Melissa Carranza SR Gila Ridge 1:05.90 2
36 Andra Aston SO Queen Creek 1:06.24 1
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brayden Dahl SR Highland 40.07 5 10
2 Khaymin Westbrook JR Chandler 41.17 5 8
3 Cayden Camacho SR Basha 41.20 5 6
4 Brenner Bethel SO Williams Field 42.92 5 5
5 Michael King JR Chandler 42.97 5 4
6 Aidan Daly SR Chandler Prep 44.34 5 3
7 Josiah Dye SO Williams Field 44.84 4 2
8 Arjun Khanna SR Mountain Pointe 45.22 5 1
9 Clark Jordan JR Chandler Prep 47.46 4
10 Benjamin Meiter JR Valley Christian 47.71 4
11 Micah Barker SO Combs 47.79 1
12 Ryan Francione JR Benson 48.04 3
13 Javi Budzinski SR Queen Creek 48.07 2
14 Maurice Steele SO Queen Creek 48.11 2
15 Justin Desmond SR Mountain Pointe 48.52 3
16 Ty Mellor SR Arete 48.54 4
17 D'Ari Lambert SR Mountain Pointe 48.73 3
18 Cole Matthew SO Highland 48.84 3 48.832
19 Dason Brooks JR Chandler 48.84 5 48.833
20 Negash Fryar SO Valley Christian 49.14 2
21 Jared Hinton FR Eastmark 49.57 1
22 Desmon Johnson SR Gila Ridge 49.62 3
23 Fernando Lopez SO Yuma Catholic 49.90 3
24 Tommy Prassas FR Basha 50.62 2
25 Ketch Sulpizio SO Gila Ridge 51.11 3
26 Dylan Chapman SO Queen Creek 51.23 4
27 Nickolas Montei FR Casa Grande 51.50 1
28 Christian Alvarado SR Valley Christian 51.67 3
29 Tanner Sweetnam JR ALA Ironwood 52.51 2
30 Trey Hunsaker JR Valley Christian 55.43 3
31 Spencer Elzinga SO Eastmark 55.69 2
32 Benjamin Brantley FR Casa Grande 58.30 2
33 Bryce Hixon FR Eastmark 58.78 2
34 Gavin Monahan Queen Creek 1:01.02 1
Event 17 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Highland High 50.12 2 10
1) Lainey Jones SO 2) Kali Mceuen JR
3) Sydney Menden SR 4) Kyndle Crawford SR
2 Queen Creek High School 51.12 2 8
1) Marilyn Inelus SR 2) Erin Mabry FR
3) Lola Jackson JR 4) Catherine Littlewood SO
3 Basha High School 51.67 1 6
1) Trenell Harris JR 2) Stella Burr SR
3) Danielle Fey FR 4) Jayden James SR
4 Williams Field High School 51.74 2 5
1) Madison Patterson FR 2) Kianna Jones JR
3) Zakiya Calip FR 4) Alyssa Colbert SR
5 Casa Grande Union High School 52.46 1 4
1) Destiny Geeter JR 2) Dariana James JR
3) Jaycie Spencer SO 4) Jaylyn White SO
6 Casteel 52.69 2 3
1) Kierney Murphy JR 2) Desiree Holton SO
3) Abigail O'Regan SO 4) Aria Cain FR
7 Sahuarita High School 55.67 2 2
1) Ariana Robles SO 2) Rachel Salinas FR
3) Jennifer Duran JR 4) Alexandra Huerta SR
8 Gila Ridge High School 55.80 1 1
1) Faith Ellison JR 2) Athena Hice SO
3) Molly Sims SR 4) Victoria Potter SR
9 Combs High School 55.95 1
10 Benson High School 56.32 2
1) Madison England SO 2) Bailey Hall FR
3) Lauren McBride FR 4) Trinity Foy FR
11 Yuma Catholic 57.43 1
1) Kylie Meerchaum SR 2) Marisol Arviso SO
3) Jessica Kershaw SO 4) Reese Sellers SO
12 Eastmark High School 57.94 1
13 American Leaders Ironwood 58.24 1
1) Meagan McKnight SO 2) Kayla Lewis-Culver SO
3) Micheala Hall SR 4) Leah Nunley JR
-- Perry High School DQ 2 Zone violation
1) Solace Zobel SR 2) Alyssa Sharp JR
3) Carrington Little SO 4) Siera Herbert SO
Event 18 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Casteel 42.56 2 10
1) Isaiah Newcombe SR 2) Jayden Davis SO
3) Desmon Holton SR 4) Aaron Markee SR
2 Hamilton High School 43.26 2 8
1) Breylon Blount FR 2) Christian Anaya JR
3) Joel Gant JR 4) Preston Slaton SO
3 Highland High 44.40 2 6
1) Cannon Booker SR 2) Adrian Williams SR
3) Malloy Hess SO 4) Ethan Rush JR
4 Basha High School 44.41 2 5
1) Cayden Camacho SR 2) Jordan Anderson JR
3) Caleb Jones SR 4) Trent Pennington SR
5 Williams Field High School 44.44 1 4
1) Jonah Rogers SO 2) Joshua Dye SO
3) Brenner Bethel SO 4) Joshua Sovereign JR
6 Perry High School 45.01 2 3
1) Kolton Coleman FR 2) Cade Berger SR
3) Joshua Weatherspoon SO 4) Samuel Ford SO
7 Casa Grande Union High School 45.41 1 2
1) Anthony Padilla SO 2) Darion Walker JR
3) Eric Nelson SO 4) Raphael St.Aude SO
8 Gila Ridge High School 45.55 1 1
1) Tyler Faber SR 2) Jonathan Noriega JR
3) Cassell Wiggins SR 4) Jaheim Wilson-Jones SR
9 Combs High School 45.87 1
10 Eastmark High School 47.62 1
11 Queen Creek High School 'B' 47.91 2
12 Yuma Catholic 47.93 1
1) Austin Rush JR 2) Mario Martinez JR
3) Saul Martinez SR 4) Jack Hallberg SO
13 American Leaders Ironwood 54.93 1
1) Brody Bardwell SO 2) Talon Toledo SO
3) Carson Carrasco FR 4) Elijah Taylor JR
-- Queen Creek High School DNF 2
1) Casey Shull SR 2) Ethan Wilson SO
3) Gavin Candell SO 4) David Hicks SO
-- Chandler Preparatory Academy DNF 2
1) Marcello Borromeo JR 2) Liam Johnson FR
3) Eli Land SO 4) Isaac Land SO
-- Mountain Pointe High School DQ 1 Zone Violation
1) Kamrenn Taylor SO 2) Jacques Jones JR
3) Jaden Crockett SR 4) Amier Boyd-Matthews JR
Event 19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Highland High 4:00.65 2 10
1) Lainey Jones SO 2) Kali Mceuen JR
3) Camila Aguilar/perez JR 4) Hannah Whiting SR
2 Chandler High School 4:06.12 2 8
1) Erykah Garrett SR 2) Trinity Henderson JR
3) Jocelyn Johnson JR 4) Tara Sommerville SO
3 Hamilton High School 4:07.45 2 6
1) Madison Burciaga SR 2) Kori Martin FR
3) Alia Nichols SR 4) Jaylah McDonnell FR
4 Queen Creek High School 4:13.04 2 5
1) Brooke Stradling SR 2) Marilyn Inelus SR
3) Alona Haymore SO 4) Catherine Littlewood SO
5 Perry High School 4:24.95 2 4
1) Jordan Lahann SO 2) Isabella Schaller SO
3) Claire Elliot JR 4) Kenna Cassey JR
6 Valley Christian High School 4:28.14 2 3
1) Kirsten Denbleyker SR 2) Sorochi Anderson FR
3) Abby Arneson JR 4) Emma Liberta SR
7 Casteel 4:32.85 2 2
1) Desiree Holton SO 2) Abigail O'Regan SO
3) Aria Cain FR 4) Kierney Murphy JR
8 Gila Ridge High School 4:44.94 1 1
1) Athena Hice SO 2) Kate Sumner SR
3) Jessica Galaz SR 4) Victoria Potter SR
9 Chandler Preparatory Academy 4:59.08 1
1) Courtney Logsdon JR 2) Jillian McDonald FR
3) Tatum McDonald JR 4) Nadine Spencer-Walters FR
10 Benson High School 4:59.76 1
1) Amity Hall JR 2) Briley Barney SO
3) Brooke Schmidt SO 4) Ella Allred FR
11 Arete Prep Academy 5:00.34 1
1) Rachel Garver SO 2) Rebekkah Garver FR
3) Alissa Kassebaum JR 4) Emily Lynch SO
12 American Leaders Ironwood 5:04.43 1
1) Lacey Harper JR 2) Arianna Gonzales SO
3) Shelby Walag SO 4) Alyssa Carrasco SR
13 Vista Grande High School 5:14.01 1
1) Sophia Esparza SO 2) JanArabella Castro SO
3) Milan Flores FR 4) Chloe Esparza SR
Event 20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Casteel 3:26.07 2 10
1) Joseph Meagher SR 2) Dayton Carlson SR
3) Aaron Markee SR 4) Jayden Davis SO
2 Highland High 3:31.08 2 8
1) Cannon Booker SR 2) Bennie Dimas SR
3) Harrison Hargrave SR 4) Brayden Dahl SR
3 Hamilton High School 3:32.03 2 6
1) Ousman Jagne SR 2) Joel Gant JR
3) Preston Slaton SO 4) Christian Anaya JR
4 Chandler High School 3:33.28 2 5
1) Jamere Haskell JR 2) Danny Jenkins SR
3) Michael King JR 4) Andereya Nsubuga SO
5 Basha High School 3:33.73 2 4
1) Emory Buxton JR 2) Cayden Camacho SR
3) Jaiden Meriwether FR 4) Forrest Smith SR
6 Perry High School 3:34.64 2 3
1) Evangelos Sideris SO 2) Andrew Gural JR
3) Stephen Prothro SR 4) Samuel Ford SO
7 Combs High School 3:36.90 1 2
8 Mountain Pointe High School 3:38.50 1 1
1) Colten Jackson SR 2) Jaden Crockett SR
3) Jhaylin Palmer SO 4) Matthew Braun SO
9 Arete Prep Academy 3:39.59 2
1) Christopher Akpede SR 2) Toni Atolagbe SR
3) Jason Rozas FR 4) Helaman Forsyth SR
10 Valley Christian High School 3:42.65 1
1) Ben DuMars SR 2) Curtis Manges SR
3) Jose Garcia SO 4) Andrew Hanzal SR
11 Queen Creek High School 3:45.61 2
1) Krew Jackson SR 2) David Hicks SO
3) Chandler Horton SR 4) Zachary Ripperdan FR
12 Gila Ridge High School 3:51.71 1
1) Jonathan Noriega JR 2) Cassell Wiggins SR
3) Dominic Rosso SR 4) Jaheim Wilson-Jones SR
13 Eastmark High School 4:00.66 1
14 Chandler Preparatory Academy 4:00.86 1
1) Parker Stoft FR 2) Creon Fulgham FR
3) Elijah Britton JR 4) Adrian Robinson FR
15 Yuma Catholic 4:07.46 1
1) Logan Rush SO 2) Ian Suoquon SR
3) Saul Martinez SR 4) Bladimir Bojorquez JR
16 Vista Grande High School 4:09.95 1
1) Brandon Maldonado SR 2) Gabe Olmos SR
3) Frank Alexander JR 4) Jace Adkins SR
17 American Leaders Ironwood 4:17.25 1
1) Tanner Sweetnam JR 2) Talon Toledo SO
3) Enoch Sevey SR 4) Carson Carrasco FR
Event 21 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perry High School 9:42.71 10
1) Kylie Miller SR 2) Sara Jones FR
3) Kate Miller SR 4) Taylor Lovell JR
2 Queen Creek High School 10:19.08 8
1) Raegan Richardsen SO 2) Kamrie Johnson SO
3) Karinn Sharp SR 4) Kendra Guest SO
3 Hamilton High School 10:28.26 6
1) Rujuta Sane JR 2) Rose Connolly JR
3) Connie Escobar SR 4) Taylor Vance SR
4 Highland High 10:43.19 5
1) Sarah Fetsco SO 2) Maggie Cahill FR
3) Carmen Jackson JR 4) Savannah Fetsco SO
5 Williams Field High School 10:54.54 4
1) Taylor Breen SO 2) Kate Renwick JR
3) Elle Ruffentine JR 4) Haley Lakin JR
6 Chandler High School 11:04.72 3
1) Lauren Copeland JR 2) Na'Zyia Richardson FR
3) Destiny Hernandez SO 4) Abrianna McCaster SO
7 Arizona Lutheran Academy 11:49.24 2
1) Heidi Schmidt JR 2) Emily Mullins SR
3) Jewel Macpherson SR 4) Aubrey Gallivan SO
8 Vista Grande High School 12:14.11 1
1) Divine Ibarra SR 2) JanArabella Castro SO
3) Milan Flores FR 4) Sophia Esparza SO
Event 22 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perry High School 8:21.26 10
1) Matthew Camp JR 2) Sean Flynn JR
3) Brady Hutchings SO 4) Austin Hutchings SR
2 Casteel 8:22.66 8
1) Joseph Meagher SR 2) Jacob Hullings SR
3) Dylan Parise JR 4) Dayton Carlson SR
3 Hamilton High School 8:28.48 6
1) Carter Lewis SR 2) Giovanni Casciato SO
3) Michael Prater JR 4) Cade Russo SR
4 Basha High School 8:30.12 5
1) Hayden Gelder SR 2) Dalton Hoverson SR
3) Braydon Lundgren JR 4) Connor King SR
5 Williams Field High School 8:37.52 4
1) Gustavo Bemis SR 2) Noah Plaza JR
3) Nicholas Parrish JR 4) Sheamus Dike FR
6 Highland High 8:40.02 3
1) Josh Howard SO 2) Caden Engel JR
3) Ethan Kingsford FR 4) Jonah Alexander SO
7 Combs High School 8:47.32 2
8 Chandler High School 8:56.60 1
1) Francis Kibia SO 2) Gibson Kibia SO
3) Jackson Moxley JR 4) Jeremiah Hadnot JR
9 Valley Christian High School 9:10.33
1) Dylan Ellis FR 2) Tyler Ellis SR
3) Curtis Manges SR 4) Jose Garcia SO
10 Queen Creek High School 9:26.19
1) Max Voornies SO 2) Kaleb Frazier FR
3) Michael Venard JR 4) Caden Speck FR
11 Vista Grande High School 9:30.44
1) Brandon Maldonado SR 2) Tayes Laughing JR
3) Arian Salalzar SO 4) Kenneth Hernandez JR
12 Veritas Preparatory Academy 9:32.37
1) Nicholas Logan SR 2) Timmy Soukup JR
3) Jacob Soukup SO 4) Maximo Valencia JR
13 Scottsdale Prep Academy 9:33.29
1) Owen Chipman SO 2) Ethan Ferrara JR
3) Ryan Kulhan JR 4) Jay Robertson JR
14 Chandler Preparatory Academy 10:08.18
1) Peter Chang SO 2) Dustin Garcia SO
3) Riley Glaze FR 4) Kyle Duffek SO
15 Arizona Lutheran Academy 10:19.39
1) Kai Robinson SO 2) Ryan Schmidt FR
3) Jack List FR 4) Payton Beilke JR
Event 23 Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Chloe Bingham JR Queen Creek 5-02.00 1.57m 10
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04.50
P P O O XO XO XO XXX
2 Ashlyn Hutchinson SR Chandler 5-00.00 1.52m 8
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P O O O XO XXX
3 Viann Vanderwall SO Queen Creek 5-00.00 1.52m 6
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P O O O XXO XXX
4 Avery Clark JR Perry 4-10.00 1.47m 5
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
P P P O O XXX
5 Emma Kozel JR Perry 4-10.00 1.47m 4
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
P P P XO O XXX
6 Sorochi Anderson FR Valley Christian 4-08.00 1.42m 3
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O O O XXX
7 Britney Daopham SR Highland 4-08.00 1.42m 2
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
P P XO O XXX
8 Brook Sivley SR Hamilton 4-08.00 1.42m 1
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
P P O XXO XXX
9 Trista Siren JR Highland 4-06.00 1.37m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P O O XXX
10 Zoe Fillmore JR Perry 4-06.00 1.37m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P XXO O XXX
11 Hannah Droeg FR Casteel 4-06.00 1.37m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O XO XO XXX
12 Kate Esquibel SO Highland 4-06.00 1.37m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
XO XO XXO XXX
13 Micheala Hall SR ALA Ironwood 4-04.00 1.32m
4-02 4-04 4-06
O O XXX
13 Brooklyn Peterson FR Benson 4-04.00 1.32m
4-02 4-04 4-06
O O XXX
15 Jillian McDonald FR Chandler Prep 4-04.00 1.32m
4-02 4-04 4-06
O XO XXX
15 Lexi Schnepf SR Combs 4-04.00 1.32m
4-02 4-04 4-06
P XO XXX
17 Ida Nielsen SR Gila Ridge 4-02.00 1.27m
4-02 4-04
XXO XXX
-- Isabel Torok SR Yuma Catholic NH
4-02
XXX
-- Ally Jennings SO Benson NH
4-02
XXX
-- Jaidyn Ayala SO Gila Ridge NH
4-02
XXX
-- Lacey Harper JR ALA Ironwood NH
4-02
XXX
-- Lexi Marchant FR Gila Ridge NH
4-02
XXX
-- Rori Martinez SR Yuma Catholic NH
4-02
XXX
-- Catherine Littlewood SO Queen Creek NH
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P P XXX
Event 24 Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Adrian Williams SR Highland 6-04.00 1.93m 10
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06
P P P P O O O XXX
2 Krew Jackson SR Queen Creek 6-00.00 1.82m 8
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
P P O O XO XXX
3 Levi Tuckfield SR Combs 6-00.00 1.82m 6
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
P XO O O XXO XXX
4 Colten Jackson SR Mountain Pointe 5-08.00 1.72m 5
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
O O XO XXX
5 Dakota Moten SR Valley Christian 5-06.00 1.67m 3.50
5-04 5-06 5-08
O O XXX
5 Damon Newton SR Casa Grande 5-06.00 1.67m 3.50
5-04 5-06 5-08
O O XXX
7 Dominic Zvada JR Valley Christian 5-06.00 1.67m 2
5-04 5-06 5-08
XO O XXX
8 Chase Theabold FR Combs 5-06.00 1.67m 1
5-04 5-06 5-08
O XO XXX
9 Anthony Flores JR Casa Grande 5-06.00 1.67m
5-04 5-06 5-08
XXO XO XXX
10 Isaiah Ice-Robinson JR Mountain Pointe 5-06.00 1.67m
5-04 5-06 5-08
XO XXO XXX
11 Jaden Crockett SR Mountain Pointe 5-04.00 1.62m
5-04 5-06
O XXX
12 Clark Jordan JR Chandler Prep 5-04.00 1.62m
5-04 5-06
XO XXX
13 Gustavo Bemis SR Williams Field 5-04.00 1.62m
5-04
XXO
-- Ketch Sulpizio SO Gila Ridge NH
5-04
XXX
-- Jaysiah Stickley JR Highland NH
5-04
XXX
-- Jake Swies SO Benson NH
5-04
XXX
-- Chase Rohner SR Highland NH
5-04 5-06
P XXX
-- Liam Cluff FR Benson NH
5-04
XXX
-- Malec Barrett FR Chandler NH
5-04
XXX
-- Kaden Anderson FR Chandler NH
5-04
XXX
-- Tre Tate JR Hamilton NH
5-04 5-06 5-08
P P XXX
-- Talon Toledo SO ALA Ironwood NH
5-04
XXX
-- Nicolas Connors-Murray FR Eastmark NH
5-04
XX
-- Desmon Johnson SR Gila Ridge NH
5-04
XXX
-- Dawson Kay SO Combs NH
5-04
XXX
-- Cooper Francis SO Hamilton NH
5-04
XXX
-- Dylan Ethington SR Queen Creek NH
5-04
XXX
-- Kaiden Mccarty SO Eastmark NH
5-04
XXX
-- Jonathan Lopez SO Gila Ridge NH
5-04
XXX
-- Jackson Colbrunn JR Valley Christian NH
5-04 5-06 5-08
P P XXX
-- Amos Land FR Chandler Prep NH
5-04
XXX
-- Isaac Land SO Chandler Prep NH
5-04
XXX
Event 25 Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Rebecca Smith SR Valley Christian 12-06.00 3.81m 10
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
P P P P P P P P P P O XO XO O XXX
2 Piper Cudd SO Casteel 11-00.00 3.35m 8
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P P P P P P P P O O XXO XXX
3 Katie Berger SR Hamilton 10-00.00 3.04m 6
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P P P P P O O O XXO XXX
4 Olivia Dillon SO Casteel 9-06.00 2.89m 5
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
P P P P P P P O XXX
5 Maggie Lant JR Highland 9-06.00 2.89m 4
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
P P P P P O XXO XO XXX
6 Madison Scelfo SR Hamilton 9-06.00 2.89m 3
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
P P P P O O O XXO XXX
7 Kaitlyn Brown SR Queen Creek 9-00.00 2.74m 2
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
P P P P P P O XXX
8 Isabel Madrid JR Basha 9-00.00 2.74m 1
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
P P P P P P XO XXX
9 Kiyra Tibke SR Hamilton 8-00.00 2.43m
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06
O O O O XO XXX
10 Hailey Parker JR Queen Creek 7-06.00 2.28m
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
P P O XO XXX
10 Charlotte Powell 8 Highland 7-06.00 2.28m
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
P P O XO XXX
10 Jocelyn Phillips FR Basha 7-06.00 2.28m
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
O O O XO XXX
13 Kylee Wiles SO Combs 7-00.00 2.13m
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06
P P O XXX
13 Dylan Milczarek SR Highland 7-00.00 2.13m
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06
O O O XXX
15 Gabrielle Dummann JR Valley Christian 7-00.00 2.13m
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06
O O XO XXX
16 Brooklyn Peterson FR Benson 7-00.00 2.13m
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06
O XO XXO XXX
17 Ashtyn Goodman SR Williams Field 6-06.00 1.98m
6-00 6-06 7-00
O O XXX
17 Trinity Flores JR Williams Field 6-06.00 1.98m
6-00 6-06 7-00
O O XXX
19 Lauren Faust JR Perry 6-00.00 1.82m
6-00 6-06
O XXX
19 Briley Barney SO Benson 6-00.00 1.82m
6-00 6-06
O XXX
21 Alyssa Sharp JR Perry 6-00.00 1.82m
6-00 6-06
XXO XXX
-- Molly Sims SR Gila Ridge NH
6-00
XXX
-- Brisa Siqueros JR Casa Grande NH
6-00
XXX
-- Jordan Nantz FR Williams Field NH
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06
P P P XXX
-- Katharina Conte SR Yuma Catholic NH
6-00
XXX
-- Julia Pitman FR Perry NH
6-00
XXX
-- Abigail Pannell JR Sahuarita NH
6-00
XXX
Event 26 Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jacob Kauffman SR Basha 15-06.00 4.72m 10
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00
P P P P P P P P P P P P P XXO O XO XXX
2 Logan Kelley JR Valley Christian 15-00.00 4.57m 8
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06
P P P P P P P P P P P P P O O XXX
3 Jagger Wilkes SR Hamilton 14-00.00 4.26m 6
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06
P P P P P P P P P P XXO XO O XXX
4 Cade Robison SR Highland 13-06.00 4.11m 5
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00
P P P P P P P P O XXO XO XO XXX
5 Dallin Clark SR Casteel 13-00.00 3.96m 4
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
P P P P P P P P O O O XXX
6 Kellen McConnell JR Perry 13-00.00 3.96m 3
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
P P P P P P P P XXO XO O XXX
7 Bailey Martin SR Casteel 12-00.00 3.65m 2
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P P P P P P XO XO XXX
8 Benjamin Meiter JR Valley Christian 12-00.00 3.65m 1
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P P P XXO XO O O XXO XXX
9 Hyrum Hunter SO Queen Creek 11-06.00 3.50m
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
P P P P O XO O XO XXX
10 Tucker Powell SR Highland 10-06.00 3.20m
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
P P P P P O XXX
11 Evan Smith-Pliego JR Gila Ridge 10-00.00 3.04m
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P P P P O XXX
11 David Teso JR Benson 10-00.00 3.04m
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P P P P O XXX
13 Ben Hunter 8 Highland 9-06.00 2.89m
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
O O O O XXX
14 Ben Jones JR Hamilton 9-06.00 2.89m
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
O XO XO O XXX
15 Jake Swies SO Benson 9-00.00 2.74m
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
XXO XO XO XXX
16 Ketch Sulpizio SO Gila Ridge 8-06.00 2.59m
8-00 8-06 9-00
O XXO XXX
17 Kenneth Hernandez JR Vista Grande 8-00.00 2.43m
8-00 8-06
O XXX
17 Liam Cluff FR Benson 8-00.00 2.43m
8-00 8-06
O XXX
-- Jesse Chaffee JR Queen Creek NH
8-00
XXX
-- Ty Cardon SO Perry NH
8-00
XXX
-- Ethan Kahler FR Perry NH
8-00
XXX
-- Mystuhkal Musgrove SR Vista Grande NH
8-00
XXX
-- Brian Johnson SR Casteel NH
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P P P P P XXX
Event 27 Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Catherine Littlewood SO Queen Creek 17-06.00 -1.4 5.33m 10
17-06(-1.4) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.4)
2 Jaylah McDonnell FR Hamilton 16-00.50 -1.9 4.88m 8
16-00.50(-1.9) 15-08(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
3 D'Yanna Bradley SR Chandler 15-10.00 0.4 4.82m 6
15-10(0.4) 15-07.50(-0.3) FOUL(-1.7)
4 Sheena Cumberbatch SR Chandler 15-07.00 +0.0 4.74m 5
15-07(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4) 14-11(-1.9)
5 Alexis Emerson-Berryhill FR Mountain Pointe J15-07.00 0.9 4.74m 4
15-07(0.9) 13-09.50(+0.0) 14-03(0.1)
6 Sierra Smith SO Hamilton 15-06.00 -1.0 4.72m 3
15-05.50(0.1) 15-06(-1.0) 14-04.50(-1.5)
7 Katie Woods SR Perry 15-05.50 -1.0 4.71m 2
14-03.50(-1.0) 14-07.50(-0.1) 15-05.50(-1.0)
8 Sierra Gomez SO Arizona Lutheran 15-05.00 -1.5 4.69m 1
15-05(-1.5) 15-04.50(-0.1) 15-03(+0.0)
9 Jacklyn Trice SR Williams Field 15-01.50 -1.6 4.61m
14-09.50(-0.7) 14-05.50(-1.6) 15-01.50(-1.6)
10 Alexandra Huerta SR Sahuarita 14-11.50 +0.0 4.55m
14-11.50(+0.0) 14-07(-0.7) 14-01.50(1.8)
11 Sofie Valencia JR Veritas Prep 14-08.50 1.9 4.48m
14-08.50(1.9) 14-03(+0.0) 13-07(0.1)
12 Cynthia Lloyd FR Perry 14-07.50 -1.2 4.45m
13-08.50(-1.8) 14-06.50(-1.0) 14-07.50(-1.2)
13 Larken Hoar JR Basha 14-04.50 -1.4 4.38m
FOUL(-1.0) 13-07.50(-1.7) 14-04.50(-1.4)
14 mallory Miller JR Queen Creek 14-04.00 -1.3 4.36m
13-11(-1.5) 14-04(-1.3) 14-01.50(-1.3)
15 Alana West JR Williams Field 14-01.50 -1.0 4.30m
13-05(-1.3) 12-06(-1.2) 14-01.50(-1.0)
16 Nevaeh Branch FR Chandler 14-00.00 -0.8 4.26m
14-00(-0.8) 13-10(1.7) 13-06.50(0.9)
17 Kenly Key SO Casteel 13-11.00 2.1 4.24m
12-10(+0.0) 13-10(-2.1) 13-11(2.1)
18 Kaytlyn Jackson JR Perry 13-09.00 +0.0 4.19m
13-08(-1.0) 13-09(+0.0) 12-07.50(0.9)
19 Rori Martinez SR Yuma Catholic 13-06.50 1.3 4.12m
FOUL(-0.4) 12-00(+0.0) 13-06.50(1.3)
20 Trinity Flores JR Williams Field J13-06.50 -1.9 4.12m
FOUL(-1.4) 13-06.50(-1.9) FOUL(-0.4)
21 Britney Daopham SR Highland 13-05.50 -1.4 4.10m
13-05.50(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
22 Gabriella Mason SR Queen Creek 13-03.00 1.2 4.03m
13-01(+0.0) 13-03(1.2) 13-00.50(0.8)
23 Brisa Siqueros JR Casa Grande 13-03.00 -1.3 4.03m
13-03(-1.3) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(2.6)
24 Jaylyn White SO Casa Grande 13-02.50 +0.0 4.02m
13-02.50(+0.0) 13-00(0.3) FOUL(1.0)
25 Braidyn Nichols SR Casteel 12-11.50 1.1 3.94m
12-05(-0.5) 12-11(0.8) 12-11.50(1.1)
26 Faith Ellison JR Gila Ridge 12-11.50 0.1 3.94m
12-05(-0.6) 12-11.50(0.1) 12-05.50(2.0)
27 Alaya Williams SO Mountain Pointe 12-08.00 0.3 3.86m
FOUL(-1.9) 12-08(0.3) 12-08(0.9)
28 Mya Moody SR Mountain Pointe 12-08.00 -1.1 3.86m
12-08(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)
29 Lanyah Cannady JR Benson 12-06.00 -0.7 3.81m
12-06(-0.7) 12-04(0.9) FOUL(1.3)
30 Isabelle Vickery SR Casteel 12-05.00 -0.5 3.78m
12-05(-0.5) 11-07.50(-0.6) 12-00.50(-1.3)
31 Marisol Arviso SO Yuma Catholic J12-05.00 2.2 3.78m
12-05(2.2) FOUL(0.1) 10-01(1.2)
32 Sophia Smith SO Hamilton 12-01.50 0.4 3.69m
FOUL(1.7) 12-01.50(0.4) 11-08.50(+0.0)
33 Sorochi Anderson FR Valley Christian 11-11.50 +0.0 3.64m
11-08(+0.0) 11-11.50(+0.0) 11-10(1.7)
34 Paige Martin FR Eastmark 11-08.50 0.8 3.56m
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9) 11-08.50(0.8)
35 Jessica Galaz SR Gila Ridge 11-06.00 +0.0 3.50m
11-03.50(1.7) 11-02.50(0.4) 11-06(+0.0)
36 Freddi Anderson SR Combs 11-06.00 -0.3 3.50m
9-08(0.5) 11-06(-0.3) 9-10.50(+0.0)
37 Alyssa Sevilla JR Yuma Catholic 11-04.50 1.3 3.46m
11-04.50(1.3) 11-02(0.1) 10-09.50(1.1)
38 Ida Nielsen SR Gila Ridge 11-00.00 +0.0 3.35m
FOUL(+0.0) 11-00(+0.0) FOUL(2.0)
39 Siarra Wilson SO Benson 10-11.00 1.2 3.32m
10-11(1.2) 9-03.50(0.6) 9-05.50(+0.0)
40 Meiting Liknes SO Valley Christian J10-11.00 +0.0 3.32m
FOUL(-0.9) 10-11(+0.0) 8-00(1.7)
41 Liliane Lerblance FR Benson 10-10.50 1.2 3.31m
10-10.50(1.2) 9-03(0.1) 9-10(+0.0)
42 Izzy Hunsaker FR Valley Christian 10-09.00 1.1 3.27m
10-04(0.9) 10-02.50(0.2) 10-09(1.1) (NWI)
43 Joya Haymon JR ALA Ironwood 10-05.00 0.3 3.17m
10-05(0.3) 9-06.50(1.2) 9-03.50(1.2)
44 Destiny Eyserbeck FR Casa Grande 10-00.00 +0.0 3.04m
10-00(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 8-02(1.1)
45 Brianna Connor SR ALA Ironwood 9-01.00 0.2 2.76m
FOUL(2.3) 9-01(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
46 Jordan Easton JR ALA Ironwood 8-11.50 0.8 2.73m
FOUL(1.0) 8-11.50(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Kahlyn Baumann FR Arizona Lutheran FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.2)
Event 28 Boys Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Travis Roberts JR Chandler 20-04.50 +0.0 6.21m 10
19-10.50(+0.0) 20-01.50(+0.0) 20-04.50(+0.0)
2 Tyler Faber SR Gila Ridge 20-00.50 +0.0 6.10m 8
20-00.50(+0.0) 19-04(+0.0) 19-03(+0.0)
3 Nathan Pophal JR Scottsdale Prep 19-10.50 -0.2 6.05m 6
18-09.50(-1.0) 19-10.50(-0.2) 18-05(+0.0)
4 Nolan Kemper SO Chandler Prep 19-10.00 +0.0 6.04m 5
19-10(+0.0) 19-10(+0.0) 18-11.50(+0.0)
5 Jacques Jones JR Mountain Pointe 19-08.50 +0.0 6.00m 4
19-07.50(+0.0) 19-08.50(+0.0) 19-03.50(+0.0)
6 Cassell Wiggins SR Gila Ridge 19-07.00 +0.0 5.96m 3
19-07(+0.0) 18-07.50(+0.0) 18-05(-0.3)
7 Alfred Smith JR Chandler 19-06.00 +0.0 5.94m 2
19-01.50(+0.0) 19-06(+0.0) 18-06.50(0.1)
8 Garrison Douglass SR Mountain Pointe 19-05.50 +0.0 5.93m 1
19-02(+0.0) 19-03(-1.7) 19-05.50(+0.0)
9 Cooper Francis SO Hamilton 18-11.50 0.1 5.77m
FOUL(+0.0) 18-10(+0.0) 18-11.50(0.1)
10 Brandon Avalos SR Perry J18-11.50 +0.0 5.77m
18-11.50(+0.0) 18-07.50(+0.0) 18-01.50(+0.0)
11 Ben Hunter 8 Highland 18-11.50 +0.0 5.77m
15-07(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 18-11.50(+0.0)
12 Joshua Capel SR Chandler Prep 18-09.50 +0.0 5.72m
18-09.50(+0.0) 18-04.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
13 Owen Wilson JR Highland 18-09.00 +0.0 5.71m
FOUL(+0.0) 18-09(+0.0) 18-02(+0.0)
14 Ross Alexander FR Hamilton 18-08.50 +0.0 5.70m
18-08.50(+0.0) 17-09(+0.0) 16-00.50(+0.0)
15 Hunter Clare SO Combs 18-08.00 0.7 5.68m
18-06.50(+0.0) 17-09.50(+0.0) 18-08(0.7)
16 Tyrell Ross SR Basha J18-08.00 +0.0 5.68m
18-08(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 17-10(+0.0)
17 Mychael Beechum SR Basha 18-07.50 +0.0 5.67m
17-10.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 18-07.50(+0.0)
18 Mario Martinez JR Yuma Catholic 18-07.00 +0.0 5.66m
18-07(+0.0) 18-06.50(+0.0) 17-10(+0.0)
19 Logan Constandse JR Eastmark 18-04.50 -0.1 5.60m
18-04.50(-0.1) 18-00.50(+0.0) 17-05.50(-0.1)
20 Austin Vincent SO Williams Field J18-04.50 +0.0 5.60m
17-04(+0.0) 17-04.50(+0.0) 18-04.50(+0.0)
21 Alexis Torres JR Benson 18-03.50 +0.0 5.57m
18-03.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 17-10.50(+0.0)
22 Brady Johnson SR Arizona Lutheran J18-03.50 +0.0 5.57m
17-06.50(+0.0) 17-02.50(+0.0) 18-03.50(+0.0)
23 Austin Rush JR Yuma Catholic 18-03.00 +0.0 5.56m
17-10(+0.0) 18-03(+0.0) 17-05(+0.0)
24 J. Steward SO Casteel 18-01.50 +0.0 5.52m
17-05.50(+0.0) 18-00(+0.0) 18-01.50(+0.0)
25 Juma Kashanda FR Chandler 18-01.50 +0.0 5.52m
17-07(+0.0) 15-09(+0.0) 18-01.50(+0.0)
26 Caleb Jones SR Basha 18-01.00 +0.0 5.51m
18-01(+0.0) 17-07(+0.0) 12-08.50(+0.0)
27 Jacob Rhome SO Queen Creek 17-11.50 -1.5 5.47m
17-11.50(-1.5) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(0.1)
28 Brad Rowland JR Gilbert Chrstn 17-10.50 +0.0 5.44m
FOUL(+0.0) 17-10.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
29 David Teso JR Benson 17-10.00 +0.0 5.43m
17-09(+0.0) 17-05(+0.0) 17-10(+0.0)
30 Christopher Katsaros JR Valley Christian 17-09.00 +0.0 5.41m
17-09(+0.0) 17-02.50(+0.0) 16-11(0.5)
31 Elijah Taylor JR ALA Ironwood 17-05.00 +0.0 5.30m
17-01(+0.0) 17-05(+0.0) 16-02(+0.0)
32 Jaheim Wilson-Jones SR Gila Ridge 17-04.50 +0.0 5.29m
16-02(-0.3) 17-03(+0.0) 17-04.50(+0.0)
33 Jace Adkins SR Vista Grande J17-04.50 +0.0 5.29m
15-03.50(+0.0) 17-01.50(0.1) 17-04.50(+0.0)
34 Jack Bellomy JR Arete 17-04.50 +0.0 5.29m
FOUL(+0.0) 17-01(+0.0) 17-04.50(+0.0)
35 Dawson Kay SO Combs 17-03.50 -1.8 5.27m
16-04.50(-1.1) 17-03.50(-1.8) 16-02.50(-0.9)
36 Zach Hohmann SO Gilbert Chrstn 17-01.00 -1.0 5.20m
16-08.50(-0.5) 17-01(-1.0) 16-11(+0.0)
37 Jay'Len Rushing SO Mountain Pointe 17-01.00 +0.0 5.20m
FOUL(-1.1) 17-01(+0.0) 16-03(+0.0)
38 Richard Powell SO ALA Ironwood 17-01.00 -0.9 5.20m
17-01(-0.9) 15-10(-1.0) 14-09.50(-0.6)
39 Gage Theabold SO Combs 17-00.50 +0.0 5.19m
15-08.50(+0.0) 17-00.50(+0.0) 16-02.50(+0.0)
40 William Waddington JR Queen Creek 16-10.50 0.3 5.14m
16-10.50(0.3) 16-02(+0.0) 16-08(+0.0)
41 Dominic Zvada JR Valley Christian 16-10.00 +0.0 5.13m
16-10(+0.0) 15-10(+0.0) 15-09(+0.0)
42 Dematris Azcueta JR Casa Grande 16-10.00 +0.0 5.13m
FOUL(+0.0) 16-10(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
43 Stephen Clauss SR Valley Christian 16-05.00 +0.0 5.00m
16-00(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 16-05(+0.0)
44 Anthony Flores JR Casa Grande 16-05.00 +0.0 5.00m
FOUL(+0.0) 15-08(+0.0) 16-05(+0.0)
45 Chase Theabold FR Combs 16-02.50 -0.5 4.94m
16-02(-0.7) 16-02.50(-0.5) 14-11(-0.1)
46 Trevian Thorton JR Queen Creek 15-06.00 -0.5 4.72m
11-07(-0.2) FOUL(-1.0) 15-06(-0.5)
47 Damon Newton SR Casa Grande 15-04.00 -0.8 4.67m
FOUL(-1.7) 15-04(-0.8) FOUL(-0.1)
48 Mack Molander SO Eastmark 15-00.50 -1.2 4.58m
15-00.50(-1.2) 14-09(-1.2) 14-09(+0.0)
49 Adrian Robinson FR Chandler Prep 14-11.00 +0.0 4.54m
14-11(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
50 Atticus Minharo FR Eastmark 14-08.00 -1.0 4.47m
14-00.50(-0.6) 14-08(-1.0) 1-05(-0.9)
51 Brent Nicola SO Benson 14-06.00 -1.8 4.41m
14-06(-1.8) 14-01(-0.7) 13-11.50(+0.0)
52 Rhett Vance SO Yuma Catholic 13-11.50 -0.5 4.25m
10-06(-0.4) 13-11.50(-0.5) 11-08(+0.0)
53 Luke Chaffin JR ALA Ironwood 11-10.00 -1.6 3.60m
FOUL(-1.1) 11-10(-1.6) 11-02.50(-0.1)
54 Gabe Olmos SR Vista Grande 9-04.00 -1.6 2.84m
FOUL(-0.9) 9-04(-1.6) FOUL(-0.4)
Event 29 Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Viann Vanderwall SO Queen Creek 35-04.50 +0.0 10.78m 10
34-04.50(+0.0) 33-10(+0.0) 35-04.50(+0.0)
2 Ashlyn Hutchinson SR Chandler 33-06.75 +0.0 10.22m 8
33-04(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 33-06.75(+0.0)
3 Sheena Cumberbatch SR Chandler 33-06.00 -0.3 10.21m 6
33-06(-0.3) 28-11(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
4 D'Yanna Bradley SR Chandler 33-01.50 0.2 10.09m 5
33-01(+0.0) 33-01.50(0.2) 32-05(+0.0)
5 Psalm Johnson SR Casa Grande 32-07.00 +0.0 9.93m 4
32-05.25(-1.3) 32-07(+0.0) 32-01.25(+0.0)
6 Katie Woods SR Perry 31-11.50 +0.0 9.74m 3
31-06.50(+0.0) 31-11.50(+0.0) 31-04(+0.0)
7 Karinn Sharp SR Queen Creek 31-10.00 -0.9 9.70m 2
31-10(-0.9) 30-07(+0.0) 30-11(+0.0)
8 Dariana James JR Casa Grande 31-08.50 0.3 9.66m 1
31-04(+0.0) 30-04(-0.8) 31-08.50(0.3)
9 Braidyn Nichols SR Casteel 31-08.00 -1.1 9.65m
31-08(-1.1) 30-09(-0.3) 31-01.25(+0.0)
10 Kenly Key SO Casteel 31-05.00 0.3 9.57m
30-02(-1.2) 29-03(-0.7) 31-05(0.3)
11 Larken Hoar JR Basha 30-05.00 -0.6 9.27m
28-09(-1.2) 30-05(-0.6) 29-05.50(0.1)
12 Cynthia Lloyd FR Perry 30-01.00 +0.0 9.16m
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 30-01(+0.0)
13 Britney Daopham SR Highland 29-11.00 +0.0 9.11m
27-03.25(-0.6) 29-04.50(+0.0) 29-11(+0.0)
14 Alana West JR Williams Field 29-07.00 -0.5 9.01m
29-07(-0.5) 29-00.50(-0.1) 28-00(-1.1)
15 Sophia Smith SO Hamilton 29-05.00 -0.1 8.96m
28-10.25(-1.2) 29-05(-0.1) 27-11(-1.2)
16 Lexi Schnepf SR Combs 28-11.50 -1.3 8.82m
26-04(-1.4) 27-10.75(-1.5) 28-11.50(-1.3)
17 Kate Sumner SR Gila Ridge 27-10.50 -1.2 8.49m
26-10(-2.1) 27-05.25(-1.4) 27-10.50(-1.2)
18 mallory Miller JR Queen Creek 27-04.00 -1.3 8.33m
27-04(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 26-06(-1.4)
19 Isabelle Vickery SR Casteel 26-08.00 -1.4 8.12m
26-04.50(-1.2) 26-08(-1.4) 26-04(-1.2)
20 Ida Nielsen SR Gila Ridge 26-07.25 -0.2 8.10m
FOUL(+0.0) 26-07.25(-0.2) 26-05.50(+0.0)
21 Brooklyn Peterson FR Benson 26-04.25 -1.3 8.03m
26-04.25(-1.3) 25-05(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
22 Rachael Hutt SO Mountain Pointe 26-02.00 -1.1 7.97m
FOUL(+0.0) 26-02(-1.1) 26-01(-2.2)
23 Freddi Anderson SR Combs 25-05.75 -2.0 7.76m
25-05.75(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 25-00.50(-1.7)
24 Lauren Froberg SR Mountain Pointe 24-06.50 -1.3 7.48m
24-06(-1.3) 24-06.50(-1.3) 24-02.75(-1.1)
-- Lexi Marchant FR Gila Ridge FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
Event 30 Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Krew Jackson SR Queen Creek 42-09.50 -2.0 13.04m 10
40-04.50(-0.2) 41-09.25(+0.0) 41-07.50(2.2) 40-11.50(-2.1) 40-06.50(-1.2) 42-09.50(-2.0)
2 Jailand Goudy SR Williams Field 42-01.00 -0.3 12.82m 8
40-11(-0.4) 42-01(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
3 J. Steward SO Casteel 40-06.50 1.4 12.35m 6
39-05.75(-1.5) 39-04(+0.0) 40-06.50(1.4) 40-01.50(1.3) 40-03(-1.3) 39-01(-2.2)
4 Brady Johnson SR Arizona Lutheran 40-00.50 0.2 12.20m 5
38-09(-2.3) 39-09.25(+0.0) 38-01(1.1) 40-00.50(0.2) 39-06.25(-1.8) 39-10(-1.3)
5 Hunter Clare SO Combs 39-11.50 -0.6 12.17m 4
FOUL(-1.2) 39-11.50(-0.6) 39-08.50(0.9) 39-00.50(1.2) 38-04(-2.2) 39-03(-0.2)
6 Joshua Capel SR Chandler Prep 38-11.50 1.6 11.87m 3
FOUL(0.3) 38-07.75(+0.0) 38-11.50(1.6) 38-01.75(1.3) 38-01(-1.9) 38-11(-0.9)
7 Nolan Kemper SO Chandler Prep 38-06.00 -1.2 11.73m 2
38-03.25(+0.0) 37-00.50(1.2) 37-08(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 38-06(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
8 David Rendell SR Basha 38-01.50 -0.2 11.62m 1
FOUL(0.4) 36-08.75(0.1) 37-07(0.3) 36-09.50(0.5) 38-01.50(-0.2) 37-08.50(-1.5)
9 Dawson Kay SO Combs 37-09.00 +0.0 11.50m
36-10.50(4.0) 37-09(+0.0) 37-06.25(1.1) 36-10.25(0.7) 37-05(-1.8) 36-04.50(-1.8)
10 Tyrell Ross SR Basha 37-05.75 2.7 11.42m
FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.3) 37-05.75(2.7)
11 Levi Tuckfield SR Combs 36-08.50 0.7 11.18m
36-06(1.0) 36-03.25(0.9) 36-08.50(0.7)
12 Anthony Flores JR Casa Grande 36-07.50 -0.4 11.16m
36-07.50(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
12 Jackson Colbrunn JR Valley Christian 36-07.50 +0.0 11.16m
FOUL(+0.0) 36-07.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
14 Creon Fulgham FR Chandler Prep 35-11.25 1.5 10.95m
35-11.25(1.5) 34-10.25(-0.1) 35-09(+0.0)
15 Dakota Moten SR Valley Christian 35-08.25 -1.6 10.87m
35-08.25(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 34-10.50(0.1)
16 Derrick Scott FR Casa Grande 35-06.50 1.3 10.83m
FOUL(0.3) 35-06.50(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
17 Dylan Galvez JR Basha 35-05.00 0.3 10.79m
FOUL(0.6) 35-05(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
18 William Waddington JR Queen Creek 34-03.50 0.8 10.45m
FOUL(0.5) 34-03.50(0.8) 33-11(0.8)
19 Noah Pfadt FR Casa Grande 33-02.25 +0.0 10.11m
30-05.25(0.4) 32-00(+0.0) 33-02.25(+0.0)
20 Tanner Sweetnam JR ALA Ironwood 33-02.00 0.4 10.10m
33-02(0.4) 31-11.25(+0.0) 32-07.50(+0.0)
21 Desmon Johnson SR Gila Ridge 33-00.00 +0.0 10.05m
FOUL(2.5) 32-03(0.3) 33-00(+0.0)
22 Ryan Flynn JR Highland 32-04.25 0.5 9.86m
32-04.25(0.5) 31-06.50(0.9) 30-04.75(0.2)
23 D'Marco Richmond SR Gila Ridge 31-07.25 +0.0 9.63m
30-09.50(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 31-07.25(+0.0)
24 Jaysiah Stickley JR Highland 31-06.00 -0.7 9.60m
31-05.50(-0.7) 31-06(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
25 Trevian Thorton JR Queen Creek 30-08.50 1.2 9.35m
FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 30-08.50(1.2)
Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Makayla Long SR Perry 163-02 49.73m 10
163-02 FOUL FOUL 154-07
2 Makayla Hunter SR Chandler 145-03 44.27m 8
141-09 145-03 FOUL 138-02
3 Uzuri Graves SR Chandler 121-10 37.13m 6
FOUL 99-02 FOUL 121-10
4 Sabrina Boockoff SO Williams Field 102-09 31.31m 5
102-09 92-08 102-00 102-01
5 Samantha Rogers SR Perry 100-01 30.50m 4
97-01 100-01 93-06 88-03
6 Tristi Edwards JR Cicero 99-05 30.30m 3
98-10 FOUL 99-05 94-02
7 Laguna Edwards SR Cicero 99-04 30.27m 2
FOUL 93-10 94-02 99-04
8 Tatum Bingham SR Queen Creek 99-02 30.22m 1
FOUL 99-02 FOUL 93-07
9 Ja'myla Williams SR Chandler 99-00 30.17m
FOUL FOUL 99-00 FOUL
10 Hayle Salcido SO Sahuarita 94-05 28.77m
91-06 94-05 88-00 85-00
11 Seioriana Glass SO Queen Creek 90-02 27.48m
82-00 FOUL 83-00 90-02
12 Ally Jennings SO Benson 87-01 26.54m
81-05 78-10 87-01
13 Molly Sims SR Gila Ridge 87-00.50 26.53m
80-07 76-05 FOUL 87-00.50
14 Lillie Whitehead SR Arete 85-05 26.03m
85-05 FOUL 83-02 85-03
15 Isabella Drury SO Hamilton 84-04 25.70m
64-10 73-06 70-09 84-04
16 Maleah Tucker SO ALA Ironwood 83-00 25.29m
72-11 83-00 77-09 78-02
17 Chloe Stoops SR Arete 79-01 24.10m
74-02 74-00 79-01 79-00
18 Sophia Smith SO Hamilton 74-11 22.83m
FOUL 73-05 FOUL 74-11
19 Laura Richter SO Basha 74-01 22.58m
FOUL 72-10 74-01 71-01
20 Jenna Peterson JR Benson 73-06 22.40m
73-06 FOUL 72-02 72-06
21 Beth Gibbons JR Queen Creek 72-00 21.94m
57-11 72-00 FOUL FOUL
22 Mylie Stones JR Eastmark 69-11 21.31m
63-03 FOUL 69-11
23 Hailey Price SR Highland 69-10 21.28m
63-02 69-10 FOUL
24 Alliana Tarango SO Casa Grande 69-04 21.13m
FOUL 69-04 FOUL
25 Catelynn Barten SR Casteel 69-01 21.05m
69-01 FOUL FOUL
26 Maya Speh FR Casteel 68-08 20.92m
68-08 FOUL FOUL
27 Ava Curry SO Basha 68-03 20.80m
68-03 FOUL FOUL
28 Janacia Mobley JR Hamilton 65-04 19.91m
FOUL FOUL 65-04
29 Amaya Zarate SO Vista Grande 63-07 19.38m
63-07 FOUL FOUL
30 Emaree Key FR Sahuarita 63-06 19.35m
63-06 FOUL FOUL
31 Haylee Pacheco JR Sahuarita 62-02 18.94m
FOUL 62-02 FOUL
32 Keyah Hahn SO Williams Field 60-10 18.54m
60-10 FOUL FOUL
33 Laura Mckendrick SO Highland 60-04 18.38m
60-04 FOUL FOUL
34 Trinity Bouchal SO Basha 58-11 17.95m
FOUL 58-11 FOUL
35 Hayley Tibben FR Combs 58-10 17.93m
58-10 FOUL FOUL
36 Siena White FR Casa Grande 58-05 17.80m
FOUL 58-05 FOUL
37 Kaylyn Tibben SO Combs 58-01 17.70m
58-01 FOUL FOUL
38 Amelia Wolf SO Valley Christian 57-06 17.52m
FOUL 57-06 FOUL
39 Haylee Jensen JR Combs 56-11 17.34m
56-11 FOUL FOUL
40 Anna Kaup JR Perry 56-09 17.29m
56-09 FOUL FOUL
41 Katie O'Leary SO Arete 55-10 17.01m
55-10 FOUL FOUL
42 Nuriah Perea JR Vista Grande 55-01 16.78m
FOUL 55-01 FOUL
43 Gloria Mazzucchi SR Gila Ridge 55-00 16.76m
55-00 FOUL FOUL
44 Julia Pallanes FR Gila Ridge 54-05 16.58m
54-05 FOUL FOUL
45 Camlin Pace SO Casteel 53-05 16.28m
FOUL FOUL 53-05
46 Nicolette Salata JR ALA Ironwood 52-07 16.02m
FOUL 52-07 FOUL
47 Rebecca Hinton JR Eastmark 51-10 15.79m
51-10 FOUL FOUL
48 Laneasha Sosa SO Casa Grande 46-04 14.12m
46-04 FOUL FOUL
49 Sarah Heaton SO Eastmark 37-02 11.32m
FOUL 37-02 FOUL
Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Amar Elmore JR Chandler 172-07 52.60m 10
160-08.50 170-00 172-07
2 Geordie Ellis SR Casteel 138-02 42.11m 8
123-00 138-02
3 James Durand SO Basha 132-03 40.30m 6
123-03 127-10 124-10 132-03
4 Austen Ruddle SR Hamilton 132-00 40.23m 5
108-00 132-00
5 Mason Mesias JR Perry 130-02 39.67m 4
130-02 119-03
6 Bubba Taunima SR Combs 129-01 39.34m 3
119-06 124-03 129-01 123-01
7 Carter Anderson JR Basha 129-00 39.31m 2
129-00 125-00
8 Marcos Lejander JR Chandler 126-02 38.45m 1
110-08 124-06 126-02 123-06
9 Blake Broadbent SR Highland 125-07.50 38.29m
125-07.50 121-09 113-08
10 Eyitayo Omotinugbon FR Queen Creek 124-03 37.87m
124-03 116-05 110-04
11 Tyler Lamb SR Hamilton 122-00 37.18m
114-01 122-00
12 David Teso JR Benson 120-09 36.80m
111-10 120-09 117-08
13 Austin Young SO Casteel 119-00 36.27m
114-07 119-00 114-02
14 Amire Williams JR Mountain Pointe 116-09.50 35.59m
x 109-00 116-09.50
15 Antonio Newsome JR Queen Creek 109-08 33.42m
109-08 102-05.50
16 Preston Bradford SO Eastmark 109-08 33.42m
102-04 109-08
17 Pono Renaud SR Gila Ridge 109-06 33.37m
100-09 109-06 108-00 108-08
18 Faimafili Laulu SO Williams Field 108-03.50 33.00m
108-03.50 107-05
19 Peyton Van Voorhees JR Cicero 106-08 32.51m
93-01 106-08 104-09
20 Riley Ferguson FR Highland 105-11 32.28m
105-11 103-03
21 Tre Yazzie SR Valley Christian 105-04 32.10m
105-04 95-11 100-08
22 Kevin Fackrell JR Queen Creek 105-03 32.08m
98-00 102-02 105-03 104-09
23 Jacob Booth JR Valley Christian 105-02 32.05m
x 103-01 105-02
24 Ethan Hammond SR Valley Christian 104-11 31.97m
98-05 96-08 104-11
25 Tim Weddell JR Hamilton 104-08 31.90m
93-09 104-08 90-09 100-11
26 Landen Vance SO Benson 103-08 31.59m
93-01 103-08
27 Lance St.Louis JR Williams Field 103-06 31.54m
103-06 100-09 97-06
28 Jack Spano SR Arete 99-06 30.32m
80-09 94-06.50 99-06
29 Carson Carrasco FR ALA Ironwood 99-05 30.30m
99-05 96-03
30 Alfonzo Brown SR Gila Ridge 98-01 29.89m
97-11 98-01
31 Blake Johnson SR Benson 97-11 29.84m
96-10 90-00 97-11
32 Camden Jury FR Casteel 96-01 29.28m
85-07 96-01 93-05
33 Sam Cardona SR Chandler 95-11 29.23m
95-06 90-03.50 95-11
34 Jeremy Thomas SR Cicero 95-03 29.03m
84-00 95-03 93-08 95-00
35 Deangelo Murillo SO Eastmark 93-05 28.47m
90-07 93-05
36 Chase Kinsman SR Sahuarita J93-05 28.47m
93-05
37 Jesse Williams JR Williams Field 91-04 27.83m
86-04 91-04
38 Jacob Garcia SO Sahuarita 89-00 27.12m
89-00 x x
39 Hunter Kammann SR Gila Ridge 83-09 25.52m
83-09
40 Brayden Prosser SO Eastmark 83-00 25.29m
83-00 x x
41 Gideon Patrick SR Yuma Catholic 82-09 25.22m
82-09 x x
42 Cameron Lawseth SR Yuma Catholic 82-02 25.04m
82-02
43 Kamden Hidalgo FR Arete 81-06 24.84m
81-06 x x
44 Sebastian Enriquez JR Mountain Pointe 79-07 24.25m
79-07 x
45 Josiah Cunningham SR Arizona Lutheran 78-01 23.79m
78-01 x
46 Garrett Brady JR Casa Grande 76-04 23.26m
76-04 x
47 Dominic DeWolf SR Vista Grande 75-04.50 22.97m
75-04.50 x
48 Erik Finch-soto SR ALA Ironwood 74-11 22.83m
74-11 x x
49 Morgan Tomlinson SO Sahuarita 71-04 21.74m
71-04
50 Jimmie Madrid JR Vista Grande 71-01 21.66m
x 71-01 x
51 Peyton Johnson SO Gilbert Chrstn 70-11 21.61m
70-11 x
52 Jonah Sierra SR Yuma Catholic 70-07 21.51m
70-07
53 Adrian DeCossio FR Chandler Prep 70-05 21.46m
70-05 x x
54 Luke Bishop JR Gilbert Chrstn 68-10 20.98m
68-10 x
55 Isaiah Ward JR Combs 68-01 20.75m
68-01 x x
56 Brodee Tucker JR Combs 67-02 20.47m
67-02
57 Raul Marquez SO Casa Grande 66-11 20.39m
66-11 x x
58 Christopher Winston FR Mountain Pointe 61-01 18.61m
61-01 x x
Event 33 Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Makayla Hunter SR Chandler 136-06.50 41.61m 10
136-06.50 133-07 112-00
2 Gabriella Garcia FR Basha 132-09 40.46m 8
132-09 FOUL 130-08
3 Uzuri Graves SR Chandler 123-07.50 37.68m 6
112-04 123-07.50 117-07.50
4 Catherine Littlewood SO Queen Creek 100-06 30.63m 5
71-10 78-00 100-06
5 Jenna Materna JR Basha 100-01 30.50m 4
96-00 97-09 100-01
6 Lauren Towne SR Basha 97-03.50 29.65m 3
97-03.50 77-08 87-01
7 Molly Sims SR Gila Ridge 91-09 27.96m 2
89-10 90-04 91-09
8 Rachel Groth SO Arizona Lutheran 90-00 27.43m 1
89-07 90-00 77-04
9 Ja'myla Williams SR Chandler 84-03 25.67m
77-05 84-03 77-06.50
10 Rori Martinez SR Yuma Catholic 83-00 25.29m
FOUL 83-00 75-00
11 Samantha Rogers SR Perry 81-08 24.89m
FOUL 81-08 FOUL
12 Alessandra Segundo JR Sahuarita 81-07 24.86m
71-10 81-07 73-04
13 Rocki Schoenberger JR Queen Creek 81-05 24.81m
66-08 78-05 81-05
14 Alana West JR Williams Field 78-11.50 24.06m
65-07 78-11.50 74-06.50
15 Ally Jennings SO Benson 77-09 23.69m
70-03 77-07 77-09
16 Taylor Keddy JR Gila Ridge 77-03.50 23.55m
77-03.50 73-08 74-05
17 Maya Speh FR Casteel 77-00 23.46m
77-00 73-05 FOUL
18 Mylie Stones JR Eastmark 75-08 23.06m
75-08 68-05 71-04
19 Karinn Sharp SR Queen Creek 75-06 23.01m
68-01 75-06 69-11
20 Sabrina Boockoff SO Williams Field 74-04 22.65m
66-06 FOUL 74-04
21 Abigail Mellentine FR Chandler Prep 73-01 22.27m
73-01 FOUL 69-08.50
22 Isabelle Vickery SR Casteel 72-11 22.22m
68-03.50 72-09 72-11
23 Haylee Pacheco JR Sahuarita 72-05 22.07m
53-00.50 72-05 71-08
24 Lexi Marchant FR Gila Ridge 71-09.50 21.88m
61-00.50 71-09.50 FOUL
25 Laura Mckendrick SO Highland 67-05 20.54m
57-07 FOUL 67-05
26 Chloe Stoops SR Arete 63-08 19.40m
FOUL 63-08 FOUL
27 Grace Lentz FR Valley Christian 57-03 17.44m
57-03 FOUL FOUL
28 Amaya Zarate SO Vista Grande 56-05 17.19m
56-05 FOUL FOUL
29 Hailey Price SR Highland 55-08 16.96m
55-08 FOUL FOUL
30 Rebecca Hinton JR Eastmark 54-09 16.68m
54-09 FOUL FOUL
31 Brook Sivley SR Hamilton 54-00 16.45m
54-00 FOUL FOUL
32 Lillie Whitehead SR Arete 53-05.50 16.29m
53-05.50 FOUL FOUL
33 Rachel Ouellette SR Chandler Prep 52-06 16.00m
52-06 FOUL FOUL
34 Payton Harvey SO Hamilton 50-06 15.39m
50-06 FOUL FOUL
35 Ally Apostol FR Valley Christian 48-06 14.78m
48-06 FOUL FOUL
36 Nicolette Salata JR ALA Ironwood 47-08 14.52m
FOUL 47-08 FOUL
37 Keyah Hahn SO Williams Field 44-08 13.61m
44-08 FOUL FOUL
38 Nuriah Perea JR Vista Grande 42-06 12.95m
42-06 FOUL FOUL
39 Payton Reese JR Yuma Catholic 39-09 12.11m
FOUL 39-09 FOUL
40 Jenna Peterson JR Benson 36-01 10.99m
FOUL 36-01 FOUL
Event 34 Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Nathan Woodburne SR Basha 177-02 54.00m 10
FOUL 177-02 157-10
2 Casey Shull SR Queen Creek 169-05 51.63m 8
166-06 169-05 166-05
3 Amar Elmore JR Chandler 160-02.50 48.83m 6
156-01 160-02.50 159-04.50
4 Jayce Knutsen SR Casteel 147-09 45.03m 5
147-09 102-08.50 140-04
5 Wyatt Lewallen JR Perry 144-09 44.11m 4
FOUL 136-01 144-09
6 Dane Kohl JR Perry 144-03 43.96m 3
144-02 133-10 144-03
7 Pono Renaud SR Gila Ridge 140-02 42.72m 2
132-04 140-02 134-03
8 Brodee Tucker JR Combs 138-01 42.08m 1
138-01 114-10 135-08
9 Raul Marquez SO Casa Grande 136-03 41.52m
FOUL 104-00 136-03
10 Tyler Lamb SR Hamilton 133-02 40.58m
133-02 126-03 124-08
11 Mack Molander SO Eastmark 130-05 39.75m
125-04.50 130-05 120-06
12 Ethan Witcher SO Highland 129-00 39.31m
129-00 FOUL FOUL
13 Austin Young SO Casteel 127-09 38.93m
127-09 109-00 103-00
14 Matthew Braun SO Mountain Pointe 123-10.50 37.75m
122-03 123-10.50 116-09
15 Joshua Fliewicz-Ross JR Basha 122-08 37.38m
122-08 121-08 121-06
16 Hunter Kammann SR Gila Ridge 122-04 37.28m
FOUL 122-04 FOUL
17 Gideon Enter FR Arizona Lutheran 120-09 36.80m
120-09 115-07 FOUL
18 Wyatt Yenerich SR Hamilton 120-06 36.72m
110-06 120-06 114-08
19 Ethan Hammond SR Valley Christian 120-00 36.57m
120-00 118-04 115-10.50
20 Bubba Taunima SR Combs 117-09 35.89m
97-07 106-03.50 117-09
21 Brady Weber JR Basha 115-11 35.33m
FOUL 115-11 109-06
22 Rolando Carrillo SR Benson 113-09.50 34.68m
FOUL 97-02 113-09.50
23 Donovan Guyton JR Williams Field 111-06 33.98m
103-06 111-06 FOUL
24 Corbyn Cantrell SR Casteel 108-07.50 33.10m
108-07.50 FOUL FOUL
25 Alfonzo Brown SR Gila Ridge 108-07 33.09m
92-03.50 101-08.50 108-07
26 Jorge Beltran-Hernandez SO Mountain Pointe 108-00 32.91m
82-02 108-00 FOUL
27 Dylan Ethington SR Queen Creek 107-09 32.84m
98-07 107-09 99-10
28 Jase Barksdale JR Yuma Catholic 107-02 32.66m
FOUL 99-02 107-02
29 Ethan Hacker SR Highland 98-00.50 29.88m
98-00.50 FOUL FOUL
30 Isaac Villaverde SO Yuma Catholic 92-10 28.29m
FOUL 92-10 FOUL
31 Nathan Hinton SR Queen Creek 92-06 28.19m
92-06 FOUL FOUL
32 James Rivera SO Highland 91-06 27.88m
91-06 FOUL FOUL
33 Dominic DeWolf SR Vista Grande 91-01 27.76m
91-01 FOUL FOUL
34 Aaron Maassen JR Williams Field 87-04 26.61m
87-04 FOUL FOUL
35 Jacob Romero JR Mountain Pointe 86-10 26.46m
86-10 FOUL FOUL
36 Jacob Garcia SO Sahuarita 85-05.50 26.04m
85-05.50 FOUL FOUL
37 Adrian DeCossio FR Chandler Prep 82-10 25.24m
82-10 FOUL FOUL
38 Brayden Prosser SO Eastmark 80-09 24.61m
80-09 FOUL FOUL
39 Jared Hinton FR Eastmark 80-08 24.58m
80-08 FOUL FOUL
40 Brian Boyer JR Sahuarita 80-06 24.53m
80-06 FOUL FOUL
41 Sterling Harris SO Chandler Prep 80-05 24.51m
80-05 FOUL FOUL
42 Aiden Salinas SO Valley Christian 80-02 24.43m
80-02 FOUL FOUL
43 Gregory Harbolt SR Yuma Catholic 78-00 23.77m
78-00 FOUL FOUL
44 Marcos Lejander JR Chandler 74-09 22.78m
74-09 FOUL FOUL
45 Justin Ramos FR Arizona Lutheran 69-06 21.18m
69-06 FOUL FOUL
46 Creon Fulgham FR Chandler Prep 69-03 21.10m
69-03 FOUL FOUL
47 Ethan Gonzales JR Perry 64-06 19.65m
64-06 FOUL FOUL
48 Isaiah Ward JR Combs 47-10 14.57m
47-10 FOUL FOUL
49 Mason Pitman JR Vista Grande 46-07 14.19m
46-07 FOUL FOUL
50 Noah Chaffin FR ALA Ironwood 32-07 9.93m
32-07 FOUL FOUL
-- Tre Yazzie SR Valley Christian FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 35 Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Makayla Hunter SR Chandler 49-04.00 15.03m 10
49-04 48-04.50 45-11 FOUL
2 Makayla Long SR Perry 45-05.00 13.84m 8
43-03.50 45-05 FOUL 43-00
3 Ja'myla Williams SR Chandler 36-00.00 10.97m 6
33-04.50 FOUL 31-10 36-00
4 Alexis Holmes SR Chandler 35-08.00 10.87m 5
35-06.50 FOUL 35-06 35-08
5 Logan Blutreich JR Hamilton 35-00.00 10.66m 4
FOUL 31-04.50 34-06 35-00
6 Trinity Bouchal SO Basha 30-01.50 9.18m 3
30-01 30-01.50 28-10.50 27-09
7 Ally Jennings SO Benson 29-06.50 9.00m 2
28-09.50 29-06.50 27-10 29-01.50
8 Tatum Bingham SR Queen Creek 29-03.00 8.91m 1
28-07 28-10 28-02 29-03
9 Ava Curry SO Basha 28-07.25 8.71m
28-07.25 28-06 28-00.50
10 Tristi Edwards JR Cicero 28-01.00 8.55m
27-10.50 28-01 27-05
11 Brook Sivley SR Hamilton 27-04.50 8.34m
27-02 27-04.50 26-04 24-03.50
12 Amelia Wolf SO Valley Christian 26-10.00 8.17m
26-07 FOUL 26-10 26-06
13 Samantha Rogers SR Perry 26-07.50 8.11m
24-10 26-07.50 FOUL 25-04
14 Haley Whiting SO ALA Ironwood 26-03.00 8.00m
23-10.50 24-09.50 24-11.50 26-03
15 Seioriana Glass SO Queen Creek 25-11.00 7.89m
23-07 25-11 25-07.50 25-01
16 Mylie Stones JR Eastmark 25-10.00 7.87m
25-04.50 25-10 24-02 23-09
17 Sierra Smith SO Hamilton 25-08.50 7.83m
24-01 25-08.50 FOUL 24-02
18 Siena White FR Casa Grande 25-05.00 7.74m
24-03 24-00.50 25-05 24-02
19 Laguna Edwards SR Cicero 25-04.00 7.72m
FOUL FOUL 25-04
20 Sabrina Boockoff SO Williams Field 25-03.00 7.69m
24-04 24-02.50 25-03 25-03
21 Laneasha Sosa SO Casa Grande 25-02.00 7.67m
23-03 25-02 24-03 25-00
22 Jenna Peterson JR Benson 25-00.50 7.63m
23-07 25-00.50 23-04 24-11
23 Lexi Marchant FR Gila Ridge 24-09.00 7.54m
24-09 23-07 23-08
24 Lillie Whitehead SR Arete 24-05.50 7.45m
24-02 24-05 24-05.50
25 Hayle Salcido SO Sahuarita 24-04.00 7.41m
24-04 24-03.50
26 Laura Mckendrick SO Highland 24-00.00 7.31m
FOUL 24-00 22-11
27 Emaree Key FR Sahuarita 23-10.00 7.26m
FOUL 23-10 23-07
28 Alexzandrea Williams JR Sahuarita 23-05.00 7.13m
21-05 23-05
29 Catelynn Barten SR Casteel 23-03.50 7.09m
23-03.50 22-06
30 Alliana Tarango SO Casa Grande 23-02.00 7.06m
23-00.50 23-02
31 Amaya Zarate SO Vista Grande 23-01.00 7.03m
23-01 x x
32 Oliaga Glass SO Queen Creek 23-00.50 7.02m
23-00.50
33 Hailey Price SR Highland 22-03.00 6.78m
22-03 x x
34 Rebecca Hinton JR Eastmark 22-01.00 6.73m
21-05 22-01 21-01
35 Kaylyn Tibben SO Combs 22-00.00 6.70m
18-11 22-00
36 Camlin Pace SO Casteel 21-11.50 6.69m
FOUL 21-11.50
37 Abigail Mellentine FR Chandler Prep 21-03.50 6.48m
21-03.50 x
38 Haylee Jensen JR Combs 21-02.00 6.45m
21-02
39 Katie O'Leary SO Arete 21-00.00 6.40m
FOUL 21-00 x
40 Djaulande Jean SO ALA Ironwood 20-09.50 6.33m
FOUL 20-09.50 x
41 Julia Pallanes FR Gila Ridge 20-08.50 6.31m
20-08.50
42 Chloe Stoops SR Arete 20-03.00 6.17m
FOUL 20-03
43 Keyah Hahn SO Williams Field 20-01.00 6.12m
20-01 x
44 Jasmine Munoz SO Gila Ridge 19-08.50 6.00m
19-08.50 x
45 Laura Richter SO Basha 19-03.25 5.87m
19-03.25 x
46 Nuriah Perea JR Vista Grande 18-05.00 5.61m
FOUL 18-05 FOUL
47 Anna Kaup JR Perry 17-10.50 5.44m
17-10.50 x
48 Sarah Heaton SO Eastmark 16-06.00 5.02m
16-06 x
49 Sydney Stubberfield JR ALA Ironwood 15-01.50 4.61m
15-01.50 x
50 Hayley Tibben FR Combs 14-11.50 4.55m
14-11.50 x
Event 36 Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bubba Taunima SR Combs 50-02.50 15.30m 10
50-02.50 45-07.50 FOUL FOUL
2 Amar Elmore JR Chandler 48-06.50 14.79m 8
48-06.50 47-11 FOUL FOUL
3 Jacob Booth JR Valley Christian 44-11.00 13.69m 6
44-11 44-07 43-08 FOUL
4 Eyitayo Omotinugbon FR Queen Creek 44-09.00 13.63m 5
41-09 44-09 43-11 42-01
5 Russell Davis JR Hamilton 42-04.00 12.90m 4
42-04 42-02.75 39-11 42-03.50
6 James Durand SO Basha 41-06.00 12.64m 3
41-06 39-02 39-03 40-06.50
7 Dawson Hubbard JR Hamilton 41-05.00 12.62m 2
39-03.50 39-08 41-05 41-01
8 Amire Williams JR Mountain Pointe 41-03.50 12.58m 1
35-03 37-08 40-07 41-03.50
9 Faimafili Laulu SO Williams Field 41-01.00 12.52m
35-07.50 34-06 41-01 40-02
10 Blake Johnson SR Benson 40-07.50 12.38m
40-07.50 40-00 FOUL 36-09
11 Ethan Hunt SR Casteel 40-05.50 12.33m
37-06.50 37-01 40-05.50 40-01
12 Mason Mesias JR Perry 40-01.50 12.23m
37-07 40-01.50 39-00 39-11.50
13 Brodee Tucker JR Combs 39-11.00 12.16m
FOUL 39-06 39-11 FOUL
14 Marcos Lejander JR Chandler 39-09.50 12.12m
38-05 39-09.50 FOUL FOUL
15 Lance St.Louis JR Williams Field 39-05.00 12.01m
38-10 36-05 38-08 39-05
16 Xavier Fuentes JR Hamilton 39-01.00 11.91m
38-03 36-00.50 38-00.50 39-01
17 Kevin Fackrell JR Queen Creek 38-10.00 11.83m
38-10 37-00.50 FOUL 34-10.50
18 Matthew Africa SR Veritas Prep 38-09.00 11.81m
38-09 FOUL 38-05 38-00
19 Shane McCann JR Queen Creek 38-07.00 11.76m
38-07 FOUL 34-10 38-03
20 Sevrin St. Pierre SR Casteel 38-05.00 11.70m
33-10 36-02 36-04.50 38-05
21 Brannon Weatherby SR Yuma Catholic 38-02.50 11.64m
38-02.50 36-06 36-09.50 36-06
22 Chase Kinsman SR Sahuarita 38-02.00 11.63m
35-00 38-00 38-02 FOUL
23 Blake Broadbent SR Highland 38-01.50 11.62m
37-02 37-01 38-01.50 36-10
24 Ethan Hammond SR Valley Christian 37-04.50 11.39m
37-04.50 36-05 FOUL 37-03
25 Preston Bradford SO Eastmark J37-04.50 11.39m
35-08 37-04.50 35-04.50 FOUL
26 Puka Taase SO Highland 37-03.50 11.36m
37-03.50 32-10 34-05.50 34-10.50 34-10.50
27 Pono Renaud SR Gila Ridge 37-02.50 11.34m
32-11.50 35-10.50 35-05.50 37-02.50
28 Ryan Maichl JR Eastmark 36-09.50 11.21m
35-07 36-09.50 33-03.50 34-02
29 Carter Anderson JR Basha 36-09.00 11.20m
34-02 36-05 36-09 34-06
30 Isaiah Ward JR Combs 36-04.25 11.08m
36-04.25 FOUL FOUL
31 Sam Cardona SR Chandler 35-10.50 10.93m
35-04 34-01 35-00 35-10.50
32 Jesus Ellin SR Yuma Catholic 35-09.00 10.89m
34-06 33-10.75 35-04.75 35-09
33 Raul Marquez SO Casa Grande 35-03.00 10.74m
34-04 33-11 35-03 33-03
34 Jimmie Madrid JR Vista Grande 34-10.00 10.61m
34-01.50 33-00.75 FOUL 34-10
35 Hunter Kammann SR Gila Ridge 34-09.00 10.59m
34-03.75 34-09 34-06 33-10
36 Donovan Guyton JR Williams Field 34-09.00 10.59m
32-06 34-09 33-00.50 FOUL
37 Alfonzo Brown SR Gila Ridge 34-08.50 10.57m
31-08 34-08.50 FOUL 33-02
38 Josiah Cunningham SR Arizona Lutheran 34-00.50 10.37m
31-11 34-00.50 33-04.50 33-04
39 Jack Spano SR Arete 33-11.00 10.33m
33-11 31-03 FOUL
40 Jacob Bernal SR Yuma Catholic 33-10.50 10.32m
33-00 33-03 33-10.50
41 David Chase SR Casteel 33-05.00 10.18m
33-05 33-03 FOUL
42 Sebastian Enriquez JR Mountain Pointe 32-10.00 10.00m
31-03.50 32-10 FOUL
43 Deangelo Murillo SO Eastmark 32-07.00 9.93m
32-07 FOUL FOUL
44 Dominic DeWolf SR Vista Grande 32-02.50 9.81m
31-02.50 FOUL 32-02.50
45 Landen Vance SO Benson 30-01.00 9.16m
30-01 FOUL FOUL
46 Brian Boyer JR Sahuarita 29-09.50 9.08m
29-09.50 FOUL FOUL
47 Riley Ferguson FR Highland 29-09.00 9.06m
FOUL 29-09 FOUL
48 Justin Ramos FR Arizona Lutheran 29-06.75 9.01m
FOUL 29-06.75
49 Kamden Hidalgo FR Arete 29-00.00 8.83m
29-00 FOUL FOUL
50 Tre Yazzie SR Valley Christian 28-05.00 8.66m
28-05 FOUL FOUL
51 Peyton Van Voorhees JR Cicero 28-04.00 8.63m
FOUL 28-04 FOUL
52 Erik Finch-soto SR ALA Ironwood 27-08.50 8.44m
27-08.50 FOUL FOUL
53 Jeremy Thomas SR Cicero 27-03.00 8.30m
27-03 FOUL FOUL
54 Morgan Tomlinson SO Sahuarita 27-02.50 8.29m
27-02.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL
55 Christopher Winston FR Mountain Pointe 27-00.00 8.22m
27-00 FOUL FOUL
56 Adrian DeCossio FR Chandler Prep 26-06.50 8.08m
26-06.50 FOUL FOUL
57 Garrett Brady JR Casa Grande 26-04.50 8.03m
26-04.50 FOUL FOUL
58 Robert Sturgeon SO Benson 25-06.00 7.77m
25-06 FOUL FOUL
59 Peyton Johnson SO Gilbert Chrstn 25-00.50 7.63m
25-00.50 FOUL
60 Maxim Kaminski FR Veritas Prep 24-01.50 7.35m
24-01.50 FOUL FOUL
61 Luke Bishop JR Gilbert Chrstn 22-11.00 6.98m
22-11 FOUL FOUL
62 Baraka Nzou SO Arete 20-01.50 6.13m
20-01.50 FOUL FOUL
63 Mason Pitman JR Vista Grande 19-06.00 5.94m
FOUL 19-06 FOUL
Girls - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Chandler High School 194.50 2) Highland High 95
3) Queen Creek High School 87 4) Perry High School 86
5) Hamilton High School 74 6) Williams Field High Schoo 37
7) Casteel 36.50 8) Basha High School 31
9) Valley Christian High Scho 16 10) Casa Grande Union High Sc 11
11) Mountain Pointe High Schoo 7 12) Cicero Preparatory Academ 5
12) Gilbert Christian High Sch 5 14) Arizona Lutheran Academy 4
14) Combs High School 4 14) Gila Ridge High School 4
17) Benson High School 2 17) Sahuarita High School 2
19) Vista Grande High School 1
Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Chandler High School 109 2) Casteel 96
3) Highland High 86 3) Hamilton High School 86
5) Basha High School 64 6) Perry High School 48
7) Williams Field High School 42 8) Queen Creek High School 36
8) Combs High School 36 10) Mountain Pointe High Scho 22
11) Valley Christian High Scho 20.50 12) Gila Ridge High School 14
13) Chandler Preparatory Acade 13 13) Arizona Lutheran Academy 13
15) Scottsdale Prep Academy 6 16) Casa Grande Union High Sc 5.50
17) Benson High School 3 18) Arete Prep Academy 2
|