2016 Mountain T's Invitational Results
Mountain T's Invitational
J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
Northern Arizona University, Flagstaff, AZ - 1/29/2016 to 1/30/2016
Results
Event 1 Women 60 Meter Dash Div I
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jasmine Gibbs SR Arizona State 7.54q 3
2 Drea Austin SO UNLV 7.61q 4
3 Camille Deadwiler JR UC Riverside 7.73q 4
4 Tope Williams SO Grand Canyon 7.77q 2 7.766
5 Keyasia Tibbs JR Arizona State 7.78q 9 7.775
6 Kevina Godfrey JR Grand Canyon 7.80q 3 7.799
7 Micayla Coquia JR UNLV 7.80q 6 7.800
8 Martina Cernochova JR Grand Canyon 7.83q 5
9 Jessy Eatmon JR Grand Canyon 7.84 7 7.833
10 Ayana Gales JR UNLV 7.84 6 7.836
11 Alexandra Gilbert JR Grand Canyon 7.85 2
12 Asha Giles SR UC Riverside 7.87 2 7.864
13 Taylor Pegram SO UNLV 7.90 3 7.895
14 Briana Myers SO Grand Canyon 7.95 4
15 Jordan Smith SR UNLV 7.96 7 7.952
16 Mia Russell FR Southern Utah 8.06 1 8.052
17 Nechelle Reyes SR UC Riverside 8.06 2 8.058
18 Destiny Richardson FR Grand Canyon 8.06 5 8.060
19 Kadiatou Samake JR Southern Utah 8.07 7
20 Jorden O'Neal FR UC Riverside 8.08 4
21 Shanice Tremble FR Grand Canyon 8.16 8
22 Celia Halpin FR Southern Utah 8.18 5
23 Emily Shieh JR Grand Canyon 8.29 2
24 Ally Cuddeford JR Grand Canyon 8.33 6 8.327
25 Alyssa Brown JR Southern Utah 8.43 6
26 Cassidy Peng FR UC Santa Barbara 8.48 3
Event 1 Women 60 Meter Dash Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jasmine Gibbs SR Arizona State 7.46 10
2 Drea Austin SO UNLV 7.58 8
3 Keyasia Tibbs JR Arizona State 7.65 6
4 Tope Williams SO Grand Canyon 7.66 5
5 Camille Deadwiler JR UC Riverside 7.71 4
6 Kevina Godfrey JR Grand Canyon 7.76 3
7 Micayla Coquia JR UNLV 7.77 2
8 Martina Cernochova JR Grand Canyon 8.17 1
Event 1 Women 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Muna Lee ALTIS 7.36q 8 7.353
2 Jessica Davis SR Evo Track Club 7.36q 6 7.355
3 Lawson Lekeisha Unattached 7.38q 9
4 Dominique' Booker SR Shore Athletic 7.42q 4
5 Shai-Anne Davis Unattached 7.52q 5
6 Mahagony Jones New Balance 7.53q 7 7.525
7 Candace Jackson ALTIS 7.53q 2 7.526
8 Amani Bryant SR ALTIS 7.58q 8
9 Marvellous Iheukwumere Unattached 7.65 1
10 LaTisha Holden-Palmer Unattached 7.66 1
11 Hafsatu Kamara 3 Unattached 7.68 1
12 Aasha Marler Unattached 7.76 7
13 Kathrine santos SR Evo Track Club 7.77 6 7.766
14 Mariah Walker SO CS Dom Hills 7.78 1 7.778
15 Moya Mckenzie Unattached 7.80 8 7.791
16 Sanita McNeally SR CS Dom Hills 7.86 6
17 Chante Moore Unattached 7.87 9 7.864
18 Tyrana Beasley SO CS Dom Hills 7.88 9
19 Lashira Tremble SR Unattached 7.90 9 7.892
20 Emma Payom SR Evo Track Club 7.96 9 7.958
21 Kamarria Rehn JR CS San Marcos 8.09 1
22 Alexis Clay NA UNAT-NAU 8.12 8
23 Jasmine Ramos SO Redlands 8.19 3
24 Jasmine Oliver JR CS San Marcos 8.28 5
25 Jolene Widmer SO CS San Marcos 8.33 9 8.326
26 Katja White SO G.R.I.T. 8.45 3
27 Justine Keller SO Redlands 8.66 7
28 Stacy Holmes SO CS Dom Hills 8.82 1 8.812
29 Dominique Barnes FR CS San Marcos 8.82 2 8.817
30 Tessa Chesser Unattached 8.88 3
31 Valencia Bernard SR CS Dom Hills 8.92 1
-- Symone Wright-Flowers SR Showtyme FS 4
Event 1 Women 60 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Muna Lee ALTIS 7.27 1 10
2 Lawson Lekeisha Unattached 7.31 1 8
3 Jessica Davis SR Evo Track Club 7.32 1 6
4 Dominique' Booker SR Shore Athletic 7.33 1 5
5 Shai-Anne Davis Unattached 7.44 1 4
6 Amani Bryant SR ALTIS 7.45 1 3
7 Mahagony Jones New Balance 7.48 1 2
8 Candace Jackson ALTIS 7.51 1 1
Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash Div I
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Aaron Thurber SR Grand Canyon 6.73q 1 6.726
2 Isiah Underwood SR Arizona State 6.75q 6
3 Isiah Kennedy JR Northern Arizona 6.85q 3 6.846
4 Kossi Tchenawou JR Northern Arizona 6.93q 7 6.925
5 Marcus Flannigan JR Grand Canyon 6.93q 1 6.926
6 Niels Theijs SR Grand Canyon 6.93q 8 6.929
7 Matt Kaldawi JR Grand Canyon 7.00q 5 6.991
8 Justin Lewis SO Southern Utah 7.00q 6 6.994
9 Ian Mack FR Southern Utah 7.01 3 7.007
9 Dario Horvat JR Grand Canyon 7.01 2 7.007
11 Mathew Vasel SR UC Riverside 7.08 3 7.074
12 Benjamin Trotter SR Arizona State 7.11 3
13 Sean Williams SO UC Riverside 7.12 4 7.118
14 Michael Kojin JR UC Riverside 7.13 2 7.124
15 Josh Ralston SR Grand Canyon 7.17 6
16 Inoa Wahinehookae FR Southern Utah 7.23 5
17 Devon Montgomery FR Southern Utah 7.28 4
18 Jalen Mondane SO Northern Arizona 7.31 7
19 Eric Miller FR Grand Canyon 7.37 1
20 Ejere Okorie SO UC Riverside 7.59 2
Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Isiah Underwood SR Arizona State 6.69 10 6.689
2 Aaron Thurber SR Grand Canyon 6.74 8
3 Isiah Kennedy JR Northern Arizona 6.83 6
4 Marcus Flannigan JR Grand Canyon 6.91 5
5 Kossi Tchenawou JR Northern Arizona 6.96 4
6 Matt Kaldawi JR Grand Canyon 7.03 3
7 Niels Theijs SR Grand Canyon 7.14 2
Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Emmanuel Matadi Triple Crown 6.61q 7
2 Ameer Webb Nike 6.63q 1
3 Koffi Wilfried Unattached 6.68q 4
4 Albert Huntley SR ALTIS 6.72q 5
5 Jeremy Dodson SR Adidas 6.73q 8 6.726
6 Elvyonn Bailey SR Triple Crown 6.78q 3
7 Jahvid Best ALTIS 6.79q 3 6.788
7 Calesio Newman Start2Finish 6.79q 6 6.788
9 Jake Hammond ALTIS 6.82 2
10 Rushane Scott SR Triple Crown 6.85 2 6.846
11 Douglas Stevenson Canada 6.86 8
12 Ivan Moreno JR Unattached 6.87 8
13 hector manuel ruiz doram SR Unattached 6.89 5
14 Alexandre Adalbert SR Evo Track Club 6.91 4
15 Lance Parker SR Showtyme 6.92 4
16 Jacoby Nguyen Unattached 6.96 6
17 Jordan Hoppel Unattached 7.00 4 6.996
18 Ivy Dobson SR Triple Crown 7.01 5 7.010
19 Cody Bidlow SR Unattached 7.03 7 7.023
19 De'Saan Hardwick SR Unattached 7.03 1 7.023
21 Taylor Schneider NA UNAT-NAU 7.06 6 7.053
22 Aaron Harris SR Unattached 7.06 7 7.058
23 Joey Colucci JR Redlands 7.08 8 7.076
24 Michael Ferraro Unattached 7.12 2 7.113
25 Dale Stoller SO Redlands 7.13 4 7.123
26 Myles Speegle SO Redlands 7.14 7
27 Elijah Clark SR Triple Crown 7.15 1
28 rafael jimenez FR Unattached 7.21 2
29 Evan Mafilas Sewell Institute 7.22 2 7.212
30 victor ascano SR M�xico 7.22 5 7.214
31 Zac Newman Jr Unattached 7.22 5 7.216
32 gustavo alberto morua ga SR Unattached 7.26 8
33 Estefon Marrero SR Showtyme 7.32 8 7.311
34 Joshua Biagtan SR Unattached 7.32 1 7.320
35 Steven Ballios SR Unattached 7.38 3
36 Jhaneil Reyes Sewell Institute 7.41 7
37 Brandon Otis Sewell Institute 7.42 6
38 Luke Bohlinger FR Redlands 7.43 1
39 GianCarlo Braggs SR G.R.I.T. 7.46 5
40 Mark Daniels Sewell Institute 7.55 3
41 Sergio Lopez FR Redlands 7.56 4
42 Richard Hofstetter Unattached 7.75 7
43 Gaven Corsi JR Triple Crown 7.77 6
Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Emmanuel Matadi Triple Crown 6.60 1 10
2 Koffi Wilfried Unattached 6.62 1 8 6.612
3 Ameer Webb Nike 6.62 1 6 6.618
4 Albert Huntley SR ALTIS 6.66 1 5
5 Jeremy Dodson SR Adidas 6.69 1 4 6.689
6 Jahvid Best ALTIS 6.72 1 3
7 Calesio Newman Start2Finish 6.75 1 2
8 Elvyonn Bailey SR Triple Crown 6.82 1 1
Event 3 Women 200 Meter Dash Div I
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Drea Austin SO UNLV 24.30 12 10
2 Jasmine Malone FR Northern Arizona 25.05 10 8
3 Bria Edwards SR Northern Arizona 25.45 9 6
4 Tope Williams SO Grand Canyon 25.46 11 5
5 Jessy Eatmon JR Grand Canyon 25.50 9 4
6 Camille Deadwiler JR UC Riverside 25.75 10 3
7 Haley Harris SR Southern Utah 25.77 11 2
8 Rachel Wiggins FR UC Riverside 25.85 8 1 25.845
9 Ashley Taylor JR Northern Arizona 25.96 4 25.951
10 Betsy Armitage JR UC Santa Barbara 25.96 7 25.953
11 Mia Russell FR Southern Utah 25.96 4 25.955
12 Shamara Carney SO UC Santa Barbara 26.11 6
13 Micayla Coquia JR UNLV 26.15 11
14 Jordan Smith SR UNLV 26.20 8
15 Kadiatou Samake JR Southern Utah 26.31 6
16 Erika Foster FR UC Santa Barbara 26.34 1
17 Tylnn Carter SO Northern Arizona 26.57 6
18 Jahnice Fraise SO UC Riverside 26.64 5
19 China Simmons FR Southern Utah 27.18 3
20 Carly Dalton JR Southern Utah 27.50 3
21 Megan Bedwell FR Southern Utah 27.71 3
22 Kayla Starker SR Southern Utah 28.44 2
Event 3 Women 200 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tanisha Hawkins Unattached 24.34 12 10
2 Jennifer Dowty SR Showtyme 24.83 11 8
3 Moya Mckenzie Unattached 24.84 12 6
4 Christine Williford SR Unattached 25.12 4 5
5 Tyrana Beasley SO CS Dom Hills 25.49 9 4
6 Mariah Walker SO CS Dom Hills 25.85 7 3 25.850
7 Brooke Martin SR Showtyme 25.88 6 2
8 Symone Wright-Flowers SR Showtyme 26.05 6 1
9 vivica caldwell SR Unattached 26.18 5
10 Lashira Tremble SR Unattached 26.26 6
11 diana karen ruiz dorame SO Unattached 26.41 9
12 Sanita McNeally SR CS Dom Hills 26.49 10
13 Lauren Miller SO G.R.I.T. 26.66 7
14 Jasmine Ramos SO Redlands 26.82 5
15 Annie Grant Showtyme 27.05 4
16 Valencia Bernard SR CS Dom Hills 27.72 4
17 Zefora Kemp SO CS Dom Hills 27.76 5
18 Hailee Jackson SR G.R.I.T. 28.15 2
19 Justine Keller SO Redlands 28.41 4
20 Vanessa Reid JR CS Dom Hills 28.79 3
21 Kiara Russell JR G.R.I.T. 28.91 2
22 Stacy Holmes SO CS Dom Hills 29.09 3
23 Katja White SO G.R.I.T. 29.32 2
24 Kalie Leavelle JR G.R.I.T. 30.50 1
25 Taylor Jones JR G.R.I.T. 32.22 1
Event 4 Men 200 Meter Dash Div I
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 James Fisher JR Northern Arizona 21.56 9 10
2 Isiah Kennedy JR Northern Arizona 21.80 6 8
3 Justin Lewis SO Southern Utah 21.87 8 6
4 Kossi Tchenawou JR Northern Arizona 21.98 7 5
5 DeShon Norris SR Northern Arizona 22.00 7 4
6 Michael Kojin JR UC Riverside 22.01 9 3
7 Mathew Vasel SR UC Riverside 22.15 7 2
8 Niels Theijs SR Grand Canyon 22.26 8 1
9 David Lugo SO Northern Arizona 22.39 4
10 Michael Lyles SO Northern Arizona 22.50 6
11 Jalen Mondane SO Northern Arizona 22.61 6
12 Devon Montgomery FR Southern Utah 22.63 3 22.621
13 Inoa Wahinehookae FR Southern Utah 22.66 4
14 Matt Kaldawi JR Grand Canyon 22.86 7
15 Michael Pare JR UC Riverside 22.97 5
16 Kameryon Brown FR Northern Arizona 23.16 2
17 Ian Mack FR Southern Utah 23.28 8
18 William Winfield FR Grand Canyon 23.57 5
19 Raymond Briggs FR Northern Arizona 23.59 1
20 Ryan Conan SR Southern Utah 23.84 1
21 Josh Suber FR Northern Arizona 23.97 3
22 Eric Miller FR Grand Canyon 24.75 5
23 Michael Lankford SO Southern Utah 25.09 4
Event 4 Men 200 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Matthew Watson Natural Fitness 21.85 9 10
2 William McCaskill SR Showtyme 22.25 8 8
3 Taylor Schneider NA UNAT-NAU 22.44 9 6
4 Zac Newman Jr Unattached 22.60 9 5
5 Evan Mafilas Sewell Institute 22.63 3 4 22.625
6 Reise Way SR G.R.I.T. 22.84 4 3
7 victor ascano SR M�xico 23.14 6 2
8 noah miller SR Unattached 23.36 4 1 23.351
9 Luis Quijada FR Unattached 23.36 5 23.356
10 Luke Bohlinger FR Redlands 23.41 3
11 Mark Daniels Sewell Institute 23.62 2
12 Estefon Marrero SR Showtyme 23.74 2
13 Jhaneil Reyes Sewell Institute 23.94 2
14 GianCarlo Braggs SR G.R.I.T. 23.99 2
15 Brandon Otis Sewell Institute 24.05 3
16 Joshua Biagtan SR Unattached 24.19 3
17 James Chinn Unattached 25.44 1
18 Richard Hofstetter Unattached 25.54 1
19 Chip Crowl Unattached 27.57 1
Event 5 Women 400 Meter Dash Div I
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 LaTroya Franklin JR Arizona State 55.29 10 10
2 Laura Anuakpado JR UNLV 56.48 10 8
3 Jasmine Malone FR Northern Arizona 56.81 7 6
4 Mandy Chitwood JR UNLV 57.25 8 5
5 Ashley Taylor JR Northern Arizona 57.26 7 4
6 Auzsane Crowe-Carter SR UNLV 57.61 6 3
7 Bria Edwards SR Northern Arizona 58.27 6 2
8 Haley Harris SR Southern Utah 58.70 9 1
9 Sydney Hunter FR UC Riverside 59.15 8
10 Robyn Koetter FR Grand Canyon 1:00.25 5
11 Rachel Wiggins FR UC Riverside 1:00.35 7
12 Shaye'e Swain JR UNLV 1:00.65 4
13 Brindisy Russell SO Southern Utah 1:01.08 6 1:01.071
14 Jahnice Fraise SO UC Riverside 1:02.13 5
15 Kayla Starker SR Southern Utah 1:03.42 1
16 Yolidan Rodriguez FR Southern Utah 1:04.38 1
17 Kenya Russell FR Southern Utah 1:06.20 1
-- Summer Crawley JR UNLV DNF 4
Event 5 Women 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brianna Tate Unattached 53.80 10 10
2 Katie Wilson SR Evo Track Club 54.52 9 8
3 Tanisha Hawkins Unattached 55.34 10 6
4 Christine Williford SR Unattached 55.57 5 5
5 Drianna Mustin Showtyme 57.92 5 4
6 Brooke Martin SR Showtyme 58.18 3 3
7 vivica caldwell SR Unattached 59.07 3 2
8 Emma Payom SR Evo Track Club 59.20 9 1
9 diana karen ruiz dorame SO Unattached 1:00.17 8
10 Symone Wright-Flowers SR Showtyme 1:00.38 4
11 Jessica Davis SR Evo Track Club 1:01.08 9 1:01.076
12 Madison Aldred SR Triple Crown 1:01.13 3
13 Lauren Wyckoff FR CS San Marcos 1:01.44 3
14 Annie Grant Showtyme 1:01.59 3
15 Genevieve Basso Triple Crown 1:04.56 2
16 Halie West FR Redlands 1:07.02 1
17 Hailee Jackson SR G.R.I.T. 1:07.98 2
18 Victoria Ethridge FR CS San Marcos 1:10.22 2
19 Kalie Leavelle JR G.R.I.T. 1:12.75 1
Event 6 Men 400 Meter Dash Div I
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 DeShon Norris SR Northern Arizona 48.61 7 10
2 Michael Lyles SO Northern Arizona 49.34 5 8
3 Brandon Hasson FR Arizona State 49.96 5 6
4 Zachary Lewis JR UC Riverside 50.10 4 5
5 Philip Terry SO Grand Canyon 50.28 5 4
6 Michael Pare JR UC Riverside 50.50 5 3
7 Brandan Harley FR Southern Utah 50.58 3 2
8 Dylan Gates SR UC Riverside 50.74 5 1
9 David Lugo SO Northern Arizona 50.80 3
10 Jeffrey Johnson FR Grand Canyon 50.98 4
11 Raymond Briggs FR Northern Arizona 52.46 1
-- Inoa Wahinehookae FR Southern Utah DQ 3 Lane Violation
Event 6 Men 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Elvyonn Bailey SR Triple Crown 46.77 8 10
2 Keith Cleveland Unattached 47.12 8 8
3 Jesus Tonatiu Lopez Alva FR Unattached 47.76 6 6
4 Matthew Watson Natural Fitness 48.08 8 5
5 Pete Lauderdale SR Unattached 48.20 7 4
6 Kenneth Medwood SR Evo Track Club 48.21 7 3
7 Calesio Newman Start2Finish 48.24 6 2
8 Alie Beauvais SR Evo Track Club 48.88 6 1
9 Cody Moore Unattached 49.62 6
10 Lance Parker SR Showtyme 49.70 4
11 Shane Flowers SR Double Pillar 49.90 7
12 noah miller SR Unattached 51.08 2
13 Reise Way SR G.R.I.T. 51.20 2
14 Pekthra Chhor JR Redlands 51.48 2
15 Luis Quijada FR Unattached 52.03 4
16 Nick Burchett FR Redlands 52.27 2
17 Nicholas Sandoval JR Triple Crown 52.68 2
18 GianCarlo Braggs SR G.R.I.T. 54.04 2
19 James Chinn Unattached 57.79 1
20 Chip Crowl Unattached 1:04.56 1
Event 7 Women 600 Meter Run Div I
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Auzsane Crowe-Carter SR UNLV 1:31.45 3 10
2 Mandy Chitwood JR UNLV 1:31.73 3 8
3 Maggie Carruth SO Northern Arizona 1:36.75 2 6
4 Laura Anuakpado JR UNLV 1:37.00 2 5
5 Keisha May JR UC Riverside 1:37.72 1 4
6 Alexandra Gilbert JR Grand Canyon 1:39.31 3 3
7 Melanie Zibrat JR Northern Arizona 1:39.57 2 2
8 Christine Miles SR Grand Canyon 1:39.88 3 1
9 Brindisy Russell SO Southern Utah 1:44.16 3
10 Summer Crawley JR UNLV 1:45.33 1
11 Janeek Mollique JR UNLV 1:47.09 1
12 Yolidan Rodriguez FR Southern Utah 1:48.22 1
13 Kenya Russell FR Southern Utah 1:56.75 1
-- Joniece Ervin JR UNLV DNF 1
Event 7 Women 600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ioana Citireag Speed Factor 1:34.34 2 10
Event 8 Men 600 Meter Run Div I
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ethan Van Setten FR UC Riverside 1:21.44 2 10
2 Michael Chin JR Northern Arizona 1:21.80 2 8
3 Josh Ralston SR Grand Canyon 1:22.00 3 6
4 Anthony Phelps SO Grand Canyon 1:22.75 3 5
5 Sergio Rodriguez FR Northern Arizona 1:24.33 1 4
6 Brandan Harley FR Southern Utah 1:26.47 1 3
7 Blake Hallauer FR Northern Arizona 1:26.48 1 2
8 Isaac Allanarem SO Grand Canyon 1:27.95 3 1
Event 8 Men 600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jesus Tonatiu Lopez Alva FR Unattached 1:19.91 3 10
2 Trevor Henry JR Triple Crown 1:22.14 2 8
3 Cade Burks SR Unattached 1:22.91 1 6
4 Andres Delgado SR Unattached 1:28.54 2 5
5 Carlos Perez SR Unattached 1:33.18 1 4
Event 9 Women 800 Meter Run Div I
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Maggie Carruth SO Northern Arizona 2:17.10 2 10
2 Melanie Zibrat JR Northern Arizona 2:18.82 2 8
3 Carolyn Bethel SO Northern Arizona 2:19.38 2 6
4 Jana Warrick SO Southern Utah 2:30.16 2 5
Event 9 Women 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ioana Citireag Speed Factor 2:13.56 2 10
2 Dominique Mustin Showtyme 2:23.83 1 8
3 Makyah Richard Showtyme 2:29.64 2 6
4 Mackenzie Huggins Showtyme 2:32.89 1 5
5 Zoe Wall Unattached 2:33.49 1 4
6 Rachel Brady FR CS San Marcos 2:35.16 1 3
7 Alexis Rios Showtyme 2:35.87 1 2
8 Jessica Silveira FR CS San Marcos 2:51.77 1 1
Event 10 Men 800 Meter Run Div I
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Peter Lomong FR Northern Arizona 1:53.20 2 10
2 Michael Chin JR Northern Arizona 1:55.25 2 8
3 Brandon Gonzalez JR Grand Canyon 1:57.65 2 6
4 Kameryon Brown FR Northern Arizona 1:57.76 1 5
5 Kalen Meza SO Grand Canyon 1:59.20 2 4
6 Sergio Rodriguez FR Northern Arizona 2:00.79 2 3
7 Blake Hallauer FR Northern Arizona 2:01.60 1 2
8 Ryan Wolff FR Northern Arizona 2:02.20 1 1
9 Jaden Brewer SO Southern Utah 2:03.04 1
Event 10 Men 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 James Brewer Unattached 1:51.23 2 10
2 troy pollard SR Triple Crown 1:53.93 2 8
3 Trevor Henry JR Triple Crown 2:01.35 1 6
4 James Fitzgerald FR UNAT-NAU 2:01.85 1 5
5 Cade Burks SR Unattached 2:01.93 2 4
6 Cristian Cucuta FR Unattached 2:05.08 1 3
Event 11 Women 1 Mile Run Div I
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Caroline Hogardh SR Northern Arizona 5:05.33 2 10
2 Paige Gilchrist SO Northern Arizona 5:14.60 2 8
3 Josie Riggs JR Southern Utah 5:19.05 2 6
4 Moa Rothman FR Northern Arizona 5:26.97 2 5
5 Jessie Williams FR Northern Arizona 5:28.79 2 4
6 Rolonda Jumbo SR Northern Arizona 5:29.32 2 3
7 Brighton Glassman FR Southern Utah 5:30.49 1 2
8 Sharlie Dimick SO Southern Utah 5:33.39 1 1
9 Lacey Peterson SO Grand Canyon 5:37.59 2
10 Taylor Bond JR Grand Canyon 5:43.43 1
11 Natalie Cox FR Northern Arizona 5:46.23 1
12 Kellie Stroupe SO Grand Canyon 5:46.36 1
13 Morgan Taylor FR Southern Utah 5:51.18 1
14 Kaylee Corry FR Southern Utah 5:52.95 1
15 Natalie Cardwell JR Grand Canyon 5:57.57 1
16 Lindy Jacobson FR Grand Canyon 5:58.45 1
Event 11 Women 1 Mile Run Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Leah Rosenfeld TRF Pro 5:03.44 2 10
2 Kayla Freeman SR UNAT-NAU 5:10.03 2 8
Event 12 Men 1 Mile Run Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Futsum Zienasellassie JR Northern Arizona 4:05.92 10
2 Cory Glines SO Northern Arizona 4:12.72 8
3 Andy Trouard SO Northern Arizona 4:22.11 6
4 Geordie Beamish FR Northern Arizona 4:24.48 5
5 Ryan Wolff FR Northern Arizona 4:36.50 4
6 Sebastian Kwit FR Northern Arizona 4:44.73 3
7 Ashanafe Richardson SO Southern Utah 4:45.40 2
8 Efren Luque SO Grand Canyon 5:15.42 1
Event 12 Men 1 Mile Run Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 James Fitzgerald FR UNAT-NAU 4:35.67 10
2 Andres Delgado SR Unattached 4:43.99 8
3 Carlos Perez SR Unattached 5:02.88 6
-- Brian Shrader Saucony DNF
Event 13 Women 3000 Meter Run Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Caroline Hogardh SR Northern Arizona 10:52.99 10
2 Moa Rothman FR Northern Arizona 11:10.09 8
3 Kaylee Abel SR Southern Utah 11:15.22 6
4 Sarah Sargent FR Southern Utah 11:51.40 5
Event 14 Men 3000 Meter Run Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Liam Kennell SO Southern Utah 9:14.62 10
2 Robby Lee SR Southern Utah 9:18.53 8
3 Skylar Riggs SR Southern Utah 9:21.91 6
Event 14 Men 3000 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brett Vogelsang JR Unattached 10:29.36 10
Event 15 Women 5000 Meter Run Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Melanie Townsend SR Northern Arizona 18:15.83 10
2 Rolonda Jumbo SR Northern Arizona 18:25.99 8
3 Emily Roughan SR Northern Arizona 19:08.80 6
4 Miranda Myers FR Northern Arizona 19:27.38 5
5 Savannah Gaffney SO Northern Arizona 20:58.46 4
-- Paige Gilchrist SO Northern Arizona DNF
Event 15 Women 5000 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
-- Caitlin Heldt FR UNAT-NAU DNF
-- Kayla Freeman SR UNAT-NAU DNF
Event 16 Men 5000 Meter Run Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tyler Day FR Northern Arizona 15:08.14 10
2 Jeffery Miller FR Northern Arizona 15:49.67 8
3 Mike Lowrie FR Northern Arizona 15:50.64 6
4 Harvey Nelson SO Northern Arizona 15:52.78 5
5 Kyle Havriliak FR Northern Arizona 16:19.92 4
6 Jonny Holsten FR Grand Canyon 16:59.43 3
7 Garet Kaul FR Grand Canyon 17:27.62 2
Event 16 Men 5000 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
-- Caleb Hoover NA UNAT-NAU DNF
Event 17 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Div I
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sydney Mosley FR Arizona State 8.63q 1
2 Taylor Pegram SO UNLV 8.68q 1
3 Joniece Ervin JR UNLV 8.74q 3 8.740
4 Briana Myers SO Grand Canyon 8.76q 3
5 Hope Bender FR UC Santa Barbara 8.86q 1 8.856
6 Amari Norris SO UNLV 8.91q 3
7 China Simmons FR Southern Utah 9.11q 2
8 Ally Cuddeford JR Grand Canyon 9.13q 1
9 Carly Dalton JR Southern Utah 9.15 4
10 Sarah Root FR Grand Canyon 9.16 1
11 Emily Shieh JR Grand Canyon 9.20 4
12 Ashley Krawczuk SO Grand Canyon 9.25 2
13 Megan Bedwell FR Southern Utah 9.31 1
14 Janeek Mollique JR UNLV 9.32 3
15 Shanice Tremble FR Grand Canyon 9.34 2
16 Shonda Jones SR Grand Canyon 9.51 2
17 Erika Foster FR UC Santa Barbara 9.62 3
18 Ayana Gales JR UNLV 9.66 4
19 Mally McGarity JR Grand Canyon 9.75 3
20 Puck De Roos FR UC Santa Barbara 9.78 2
Event 17 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Sydney Mosley FR Arizona State 8.42 10
2 Taylor Pegram SO UNLV 8.53 8
3 Joniece Ervin JR UNLV 8.72 6
4 Hope Bender FR UC Santa Barbara 8.76 5
5 Amari Norris SO UNLV 8.85 4
6 Briana Myers SO Grand Canyon 8.95 3
7 Ally Cuddeford JR Grand Canyon 9.13 2
Event 17 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 LaTisha Holden-Palmer Unattached 8.32q 4
2 makeba alcide ALTIS 8.38q 2
3 Sirena Alise Unattached 8.43q 3
4 Brittney Howell Adidas-Garden St 8.74q 2 8.738
5 Amber Rosario Wes Williams 8.86q 2 8.856
6 Annett Fleming SR Santa Barbara TC 8.88q 4
7 Joenisha Vinson Unattached 8.89q 4
8 Alison Smith SO Redlands 9.27q 4
9 Jasmine Williams JR CS San Marcos 9.61 1
10 Kara Romani FR Redlands 9.88 3
11 Courtney Crain SO Redlands 10.08 1
Event 17 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 LaTisha Holden-Palmer Unattached 8.17 1 10
2 makeba alcide ALTIS 8.41 1 8
3 Sirena Alise Unattached 8.44 1 6
4 Joenisha Vinson Unattached 8.77 1 5
5 Brittney Howell Adidas-Garden St 8.83 1 4
6 Amber Rosario Wes Williams 8.94 1 3
7 Annett Fleming SR Santa Barbara TC 9.04 1 2
8 Alison Smith SO Redlands 9.25 1 1
Event 18 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Div I
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 JaShawn Combs SR Northern Arizona 8.14q 2 8.135
2 Devon Montgomery FR Southern Utah 8.37q 2
3 Tevin Mayfield SO Grand Canyon 8.43q 2
4 William Winfield FR Grand Canyon 8.49q 3
5 Milan Howard SO Grand Canyon 8.50q 1
6 Anthony Phelps SO Grand Canyon 8.54q 3
7 Ryan Conan SR Southern Utah 8.73q 2
Event 18 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 JaShawn Combs SR Northern Arizona 8.19 10
2 Milan Howard SO Grand Canyon 8.42 8
3 Devon Montgomery FR Southern Utah 8.47 6
4 Anthony Phelps SO Grand Canyon 8.49 5
5 William Winfield FR Grand Canyon 8.60 4
6 Ryan Conan SR Southern Utah 8.68 3
7 Tevin Mayfield SO Grand Canyon 8.82 2
Event 18 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Siddhanth Thingalaya SR Evo Track Club 7.83q 1
2 William Taylor Double Pillar 7.90q 3
3 Harold Lathan III SR ALTIS 7.94q 2
4 N'Aithan Scott SR Brooks 8.14q 1 8.137
5 Deante Kemper NA UNAT-NAU 8.16q 3
6 Keane Bland SR Unattached 8.20q 3
7 Jordan Watkins ALTIS 8.25q 1
8 Tristan Joynes SR Unattached 8.34q 2
9 Nathan Munoz FR Redlands 8.55 3
Event 18 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Siddhanth Thingalaya SR Evo Track Club 7.80 1 10
2 William Taylor Double Pillar 7.84 1 8
3 Harold Lathan III SR ALTIS 8.03 1 6
4 Deante Kemper NA UNAT-NAU 8.08 1 5
5 Keane Bland SR Unattached 8.11 1 4
6 Jordan Watkins ALTIS 8.18 1 3
7 N'Aithan Scott SR Brooks 8.24 1 2
8 Tristan Joynes SR Unattached 8.28 1 1
Event 19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Div I
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Northern Arizona 'A' 3:49.73 2 10
1) Bria Edwards SR 2) Clarissa Maxey FR
3) Ashley Taylor JR 4) Jasmine Malone FR
2 UC Riverside 'A' 3:52.86 2 8
1) Sydney Hunter FR 2) Asha Giles SR
3) Keisha May JR 4) Rachel Wiggins FR
3 Southern Utah 'A' 4:07.87 1 6
1) Haley Harris SR 2) Mia Russell FR
3) Kadiatou Samake JR 4) Brindisy Russell SO
-- UNLV 'A' DNF 2
1) Joniece Ervin JR 2) Laura Anuakpado JR
3) Shaye'e Swain JR 4) Summer Crawley JR
Event 19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 G.R.I.T. Athletics 'A' 4:56.77 10
1) Taylor Jones JR 2) Kiara Russell JR
3) Hailee Jackson SR 4) Lauren Miller SO
Event 20 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Div I
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Northern Arizona 'A' 3:14.84 2 10
1) James Fisher JR 2) Kossi Tchenawou JR
3) Michael Lyles SO 4) DeShon Norris SR
2 Grand Canyon 'A' 3:14.86 2 8
1) Isaac Allanarem SO 2) Anthony Phelps SO
3) Marcus Flannigan JR 4) Josh Ralston SR
3 UC Riverside 'A' 3:20.00 2 6
1) Michael Pare JR 2) Zachary Lewis JR
3) Dylan Gates SR 4) Mathew Vasel SR
4 Grand Canyon 'B' 3:25.12 1
1) Brandon Gonzalez JR 2) Kalen Meza SO
3) Nathaniel Basinger SO 4) Milan Howard SO
5 Northern Arizona 'B' 3:25.68 1
1) Kameryon Brown FR 2) David Lugo SO
3) Raymond Briggs FR 4) Josh Suber FR
6 Southern Utah 'A' 3:32.54 2 5
1) Justin Lewis SO 2) Brandan Harley FR
3) Ian Mack FR 4) Inoa Wahinehookae FR
Event 21 Women High Jump Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jessica Emde SR UC Santa Barbara 1.70m 5-07.00 10
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P P O O XXX
2 Taylor Eddleman FR UC Santa Barbara 1.65m 5-05.00 8
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O O XXX
3 Aaliyah Cook SO Grand Canyon 1.60m 5-03.00 5.50
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
3 Jalissa Smith FR Grand Canyon 1.60m 5-03.00 5.50
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
5 Hannah O'Connor SO UC Santa Barbara J1.60m 5-03.00 3.50
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XO XXX
5 Madison Johonnot JR UNLV J1.60m 5-03.00 3.50
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P XO XO XXX
7 Puck De Roos FR UC Santa Barbara 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
Event 21 Women High Jump Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Vanessa Blanchard SO Redlands 1.60m 5-03.00 10
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
2 Alison Smith SO Redlands 1.50m 4-11.00 8
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX
-- Caitlin Nardi SO Redlands NH
1.50
XXX
-- Jade Mahan SO Redlands NH
1.50
XXX
-- Kara Romani FR Redlands NH
1.50
XXX
Event 22 Men High Jump Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Tim White JR Arizona State 2.00m 6-06.75 10
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P O XXX
2 Mason Ford FR Arizona State J2.00m 6-06.75 6.33
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P O XXO XXX
2 Josh Ralston SR Grand Canyon J2.00m 6-06.75 6.33
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P O XXO XXX
2 Matthew Kisiel FR Northern Arizona J2.00m 6-06.75 6.33
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O O XXO XXX
5 Reed Bussey FR Arizona State 1.95m 6-04.75 4
1.90 1.95 2.00
P O XXX
6 Obang Odol FR Northern Arizona 1.90m 6-02.75 3
1.90 1.95
XO XXX
-- Andrew Okonkwo FR Grand Canyon NH
1.90 1.95 2.00
P P XXX
-- Spencer Crankshaw FR Southern Utah NH
1.90
XXX
Event 22 Men High Jump Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Deante Kemper NA UNAT-NAU 2.20m 7-02.50 10
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25
P P O O O O O XXX
2 Roderick Townsend Unattached 2.10m 6-10.75 8
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P XO XXO XO XXX
Event 23 Women Pole Vault Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kristiana Warth SO Arizona State 3.81m 12-06.00 10
3.66 3.81 3.96
O O XXX
2 Haleigh Fritts SO Arizona State J3.81m 12-06.00 8
3.66 3.81 3.96
XO O XXX
3 Athena Masolini SO Arizona State 3.66m 12-00.00 6
3.66 3.81
XO XXX
4 Lindsey Wright SR Grand Canyon 3.36m 11-00.25 4.50
3.36 3.51
O XXX
4 Jennafer Ingram SR Grand Canyon 3.36m 11-00.25 4.50
3.21 3.36 3.51
O O XXX
6 Jenna Fitzgerald FR Arizona State 3.21m 10-06.25 2.50
3.21 3.36
XO XXX
6 Makenna Powell SO Grand Canyon 3.21m 10-06.25 2.50
3.21 3.36
XO XXX
-- Rachelle Green SO Grand Canyon NH
3.21
XXX
-- Vanessa Davis FR Arizona State NH
3.66
XXX
Event 23 Women Pole Vault Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Melinda Withrow SR Mountain West 4.41m 14-05.50 10
4.26 4.41 4.61
XO O XXX
2 Tori Pena Unattached 4.26m 13-11.75 8
4.11 4.26 4.41
O XO XXX
3 Natasha Kolbo Risen Perf 4.11m 13-05.75 6
3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26
O XO O XXX
4 Mandissa Marshall Unattached 3.81m 12-06.00 5
3.66 3.81 3.96
O XO XXX
5 Amanda Widen SO Redlands 3.51m 11-06.25 4
3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66
O O XO XXX
Event 24 Men Pole Vault Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Scott Marshall SO Grand Canyon 5.11m 16-09.25 10
4.96 5.11 5.26
O O XXX
2 Nathan Heitt JR Arizona State 4.96m 16-03.25 7
4.81 4.96 5.11
XX O XXX
2 Matthew Eckles FR Arizona State 4.96m 16-03.25 7
4.81 4.96 5.11
XXO O XXX
4 Jacob Flores SR Arizona State J4.96m 16-03.25 5
4.66 4.81 4.96 5.11
O XXO XXO XXX
5 Dillon Groener JR Arizona State 4.81m 15-09.25 4
4.66 4.81 4.96
O O XXX
6 Cody Smith JR Grand Canyon 4.51m 14-09.50 3
4.36 4.51 4.66
O O XXX
7 Joaquin Castellanos SO Grand Canyon J4.51m 14-09.50 2
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66
O XO O XXX
Event 24 Men Pole Vault Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Derick Hinch OTC Chula Vista 5.26m 17-03.00 10
5.11 5.26 5.45
O O XXX
2 Nick Mossberg ALTIS J5.26m 17-03.00 8
5.11 5.26 5.45
O XO XXX
3 John Prader Unattached 5.11m 16-09.25 6
5.11 5.26
O XXX
4 Connor Stevens SR AZ Pole Vault 4.81m 15-09.25 5
4.66 4.81 4.96
XO XO XXX
5 Kyle Downey SR AZ Pole Vault 4.66m 15-03.50 3.50
4.51 4.66 4.81
O O XXX
5 Dean Starkey AZ Pole Vault 4.66m 15-03.50 3.50
4.66 4.81
O XXX
7 chad stoermer ALTIS J4.66m 15-03.50 2
4.66 4.81
XXO X
8 Kyle Brown SR Unattached 4.51m 14-09.50 1
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66
O O XO XXX
9 Wendell Beck AZ Pole Vault 4.06m 13-03.75
4.06 4.21
XXO XXX
-- Alex Bishop Risen Perf NH
4.96
XXX
-- Kasey Burlingham SR AZ Pole Vault NH
4.81
XXX
Event 25 Women Long Jump Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ayana Gales JR UNLV 6.05m 19-10.25 10
5.63m 5.85m FOUL 5.66m 6.05m FOUL
2 Jorden O'Neal FR UC Riverside 5.85m 19-02.50 8
5.85m 5.77m 5.74m 5.52m FOUL 5.34m
3 Andrea Olstead JR Grand Canyon 5.46m 17-11.00 6
5.43m 5.46m 5.45m
4 Kevina Godfrey JR Grand Canyon 5.45m 17-10.75 5
5.45m 5.24m 5.19m
5 Aaliyah Cook SO Grand Canyon 5.31m 17-05.25 4
5.14m 5.16m 5.31m
6 Celia Halpin FR Southern Utah 5.30m 17-04.75 3
5.22m 5.30m FOUL
7 Sarah Root FR Grand Canyon 5.27m 17-03.50 2
5.13m 5.27m 5.19m
8 Kaitlyn Wayne FR Northern Arizona J5.27m 17-03.50 1
5.27m FOUL 5.06m
9 Alyssa Brown JR Southern Utah 5.26m 17-03.25
5.26m 5.18m 5.09m
10 Tabitha Miller FR Grand Canyon 5.15m 16-10.75
5.00m FOUL 5.15m
11 Cassidy Peng FR UC Santa Barbara 5.12m 16-09.75
FOUL FOUL 5.12m
12 Meagan Kualii FR Grand Canyon 5.11m 16-09.25
5.11m 5.11m 5.09m
Event 25 Women Long Jump Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Je'Nia Sears SR Unattached 6.01m 19-08.75 10
FOUL FOUL 5.93m 6.01m FOUL FOUL
2 Kathrine santos SR Evo Track Club 5.93m 19-05.50 8
5.88m 5.85m 5.69m 5.90m 5.93m 5.90m
3 Soonok Jung Team Korea 5.92m 19-05.25 6
FOUL 5.92m 5.78m FOUL 5.53m 5.77m
4 Aasha Marler Unattached 5.91m 19-04.75 5
FOUL 5.56m 5.70m 5.77m 5.78m 5.91m
5 Brittney Howell Adidas-Garden St 5.81m 19-00.75 4
5.57m 5.71m 5.69m FOUL FOUL 5.81m
6 makeba alcide ALTIS 5.73m 18-09.75 3
5.54m FOUL 5.69m FOUL FOUL 5.73m
7 Joenisha Vinson Unattached 5.63m 18-05.75 2
5.57m FOUL FOUL FOUL 5.59m 5.63m
8 Annett Fleming SR Santa Barbara TC 5.54m 18-02.25 1
5.47m FOUL 5.54m
9 Seun Augustus Unattached 5.50m 18-00.50
FOUL 5.50m FOUL
10 cyntrail pierce Unattached 5.39m 17-08.25
5.39m 5.33m 5.34m
11 Alexis Clay NA UNAT-NAU 5.34m 17-06.25
5.23m FOUL 5.34m
12 Kara Romani FR Redlands 5.20m 17-00.75
4.79m 4.88m 5.20m
13 Hailey Myles Showtyme 4.87m 15-11.75
4.50m 4.87m FOUL
14 Francesca Dellalibera SO Redlands 4.57m 15-00.00
FOUL 4.57m FOUL
15 Valencia Bernard SR CS Dom Hills 4.44m 14-07.00
4.44m FOUL FOUL
16 Lauren Miller SO G.R.I.T. 4.42m 14-06.00
4.42m FOUL FOUL
17 Chloe Ramos SO CS Dom Hills 4.24m 13-11.00
4.24m FOUL FOUL
18 Alison Smith SO Redlands 4.18m 13-08.75
4.18m FOUL FOUL
-- Taylor Jones JR G.R.I.T. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 26 Men Long Jump Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Michael Harris JR UC Riverside 6.92m 22-08.50 10
6.68m 6.86m FOUL 6.47m 6.84m 6.92m
2 Ejere Okorie SO UC Riverside 6.62m 21-08.75 8
FOUL FOUL 6.33m 6.44m 6.62m FOUL
3 Jude Olear SR Grand Canyon 6.60m 21-08.00 6
FOUL FOUL 6.60m PASS PASS PASS
4 Ayodele Adeyemi SO Grand Canyon 6.53m 21-05.25 5
6.52m 6.53m 6.25m 6.20m PASS PASS
5 Aman Pannu SR UC Riverside 6.45m 21-02.00 4
6.34m FOUL 6.22m FOUL 6.45m 6.08m
6 Ahmir Lamar SO Grand Canyon 6.33m 20-09.25 3
6.33m 6.19m 6.20m 5.80m 6.15m PASS
7 Tevin Mayfield SO Grand Canyon 6.11m 20-00.50 2
5.76m 5.67m 6.11m
Event 26 Men Long Jump Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kind Butler SR Unattached 7.50m 24-07.25 10
7.50m 7.34m 7.37m 7.05m 6.91m 7.25m
2 Zac Newman Jr Unattached 6.76m 22-02.25 8
FOUL 6.76m 6.70m 6.25m FOUL 6.58m
3 Ivy Dobson SR Triple Crown 6.67m 21-10.75 6
FOUL 6.67m 6.66m PASS PASS PASS
4 Afari La-Anyane SO Redlands 6.06m 19-10.75 5
6.06m 5.86m FOUL
5 Chip Crowl Unattached 4.39m 14-05.00 4
4.14m 4.39m 4.38m
Event 27 Women Triple Jump Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Andrea Olstead JR Grand Canyon 11.73m 38-06.00 10
11.29m 11.66m FOUL 11.73m FOUL FOUL
2 Cassidy Peng FR UC Santa Barbara 11.07m 36-04.00 8
10.77m 10.84m 11.07m 10.02m 10.55m 10.08m
3 Meagan Kualii FR Grand Canyon 10.86m 35-07.75 6
10.10m FOUL 10.69m FOUL 10.86m 10.78m
4 Celia Halpin FR Southern Utah 10.85m 35-07.25 5
FOUL 10.70m FOUL 10.85m 10.78m FOUL
5 Tabitha Miller FR Grand Canyon 10.57m 34-08.25 4
FOUL 10.55m 10.37m 10.57m 10.40m 10.22m
Event 27 Women Triple Jump Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Blessing Ufodiama 8 Unattached 12.87m 42-02.75 10
FOUL 12.47m FOUL 12.87m PASS 12.58m
2 Hailey Myles Showtyme 10.28m 33-08.75 8
10.24m 10.11m 10.28m 10.18m 10.13m FOUL
3 Michelle Fekete SR CS San Marcos 10.08m 33-01.00 6
10.06m 9.90m 10.08m FOUL
4 Chloe Ramos SO CS Dom Hills 9.90m 32-05.75 5
9.86m 9.85m FOUL FOUL 9.84m 9.90m
-- Kiara Russell JR G.R.I.T. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Katja White SO G.R.I.T. FOUL
FOUL
-- Noelle Bediamol JR CS San Marcos FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Francesca Dellalibera SO Redlands FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 28 Men Triple Jump Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Michael Harris JR UC Riverside 14.27m 46-10.00 10
14.23m FOUL 14.23m 14.04m FOUL 14.27m
2 Darren Richardson Jr. JR UC Riverside 14.22m 46-08.00 8
14.22m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Ahmir Lamar SO Grand Canyon 13.37m 43-10.50 6
13.37m 13.06m 13.02m 12.48m FOUL 12.65m
4 Ayodele Adeyemi SO Grand Canyon 13.24m 43-05.25 5
13.23m 13.04m 13.23m 13.24m 13.19m PASS
5 Michael Lankford SO Southern Utah 12.49m 40-11.75 4
11.71m FOUL FOUL 12.49m FOUL 11.22m
Event 28 Men Triple Jump Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ben Anderson SR Unattached 12.74m 41-09.75 10
12.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.41m FOUL
2 Monte Albert JR Unattached 12.42m 40-09.00 8
12.09m 12.34m 12.42m 11.69m 12.16m 11.73m
Event 29 Women Shot Put Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Breana Jemison JR UC Riverside 16.85m 55-03.50 10
14.92m 16.26m 16.54m 16.40m 16.17m 16.85m
2 Tarasue Barnett JR Grand Canyon 14.87m 48-09.50 8
13.02m 13.99m 13.10m 13.04m 14.87m 12.98m
3 Jessica Weise SR Northern Arizona 14.22m 46-08.00 6
14.04m 13.99m 14.22m 13.98m FOUL FOUL
4 Rachel Tice SR UC Riverside 14.14m 46-04.75 5
FOUL 13.67m 14.09m FOUL 14.14m FOUL
5 Jazzmine Ecker JR Northern Arizona 13.71m 44-11.75 4
13.12m 13.71m FOUL FOUL 12.20m 13.09m
6 Sasha-Gaye Marston JR Grand Canyon 13.66m 44-09.75 3
13.66m 13.35m FOUL 13.47m 13.21m FOUL
7 Tiana Hatler-Stefick SO Northern Arizona 13.52m 44-04.25 2
12.81m 13.44m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.52m
8 Kayla Thayer SO UC Santa Barbara 13.01m 42-08.25 1
12.82m 12.21m 12.51m 12.65m FOUL 13.01m
9 Rachel Pott SO Northern Arizona 12.71m 41-08.50
12.62m 12.34m 12.71m
10 Nyomi Mosley SR Grand Canyon 12.66m 41-06.50
FOUL 12.66m FOUL
11 Vanessa Sierra JR UNLV 12.53m 41-01.50
12.53m FOUL FOUL
12 Valerie Nestor JR UC Santa Barbara 12.44m 40-09.75
11.77m 12.44m FOUL
13 Courtney Logan FR Grand Canyon 12.09m 39-08.00
12.09m FOUL FOUL
14 Lara Lewis JR UC Santa Barbara 11.82m 38-09.50
11.82m FOUL FOUL
15 Samantha Ruggles FR UC Santa Barbara 11.57m 37-11.50
11.57m FOUL FOUL
16 Ashley Alama SR UC Santa Barbara 11.48m 37-08.00
11.48m FOUL FOUL
17 Rylie Matthews SR Grand Canyon 11.30m 37-01.00
11.30m FOUL FOUL
18 Brittany Vielma FR Northern Arizona 10.62m 34-10.25
10.62m FOUL FOUL
19 Hope Bender FR UC Santa Barbara 10.20m 33-05.75
10.20m FOUL FOUL
Event 29 Women Shot Put Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Annett Fleming SR Santa Barbara TC 14.00m 45-11.25 10
13.11m 13.67m FOUL 13.69m 13.07m 14.00m
2 makeba alcide ALTIS 12.36m 40-06.75 8
11.06m 12.36m FOUL
3 Brittney Howell Adidas-Garden St 10.51m 34-05.75 6
10.51m FOUL FOUL
4 Kylie Scott JR Redlands 10.23m 33-06.75 5
FOUL 10.23m FOUL
5 Kaylanee Jones SO CS Dom Hills 8.90m 29-02.50 4
FOUL FOUL 8.90m
6 Yasmine Wilson JR CS Dom Hills 8.08m 26-06.25 3
FOUL 8.08m PASS
7 Stephanie Metoyer JR CS Dom Hills 7.47m 24-06.25 2
7.47m FOUL PASS
8 Aun'Twanette Murphy SR CS Dom Hills 7.19m 23-07.25 1
7.19m PASS PASS
Event 30 Men Shot Put Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jayson Kovar JR Southern Utah 17.18m 56-04.50 10
15.28m 12.27m 15.79m 16.42m 16.97m 17.18m
2 Wesley Braddock SO UC Riverside 16.41m 53-10.25 8
16.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.62m
3 Micael Ljunberg SR Northern Arizona 15.31m 50-02.75 6
FOUL 15.16m 15.31m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Cannon Brunsvik FR Southern Utah 14.19m 46-06.75 5
14.19m FOUL 13.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Jesus Velasquez SR Grand Canyon 13.90m 45-07.25 4
13.75m FOUL 13.90m FOUL FOUL 13.69m
6 Bowen Laly FR Grand Canyon 13.12m 43-00.50 3
FOUL 13.12m FOUL
7 Brady Williams FR Northern Arizona 12.23m 40-01.50 2
12.23m FOUL FOUL
8 Eric Durrant SR Southern Utah 11.46m 37-07.25 1
11.46m FOUL FOUL
-- Aaron Burnside JR Grand Canyon FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Oman Gatoloai FR Southern Utah FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 30 Men Shot Put Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Mike Thalken ALTIS 17.19m 56-04.75 10
16.66m 16.33m 17.19m FOUL 17.00m FOUL
2 Shawn Collins JR UNAT-NAU 15.73m 51-07.25 8
15.73m FOUL FOUL 15.22m FOUL FOUL
3 Margiotta Gus Unattached 15.69m 51-05.75 6
14.73m FOUL FOUL 15.08m 15.69m FOUL
4 Jason Salins ALTIS 13.53m 44-04.75 5
FOUL 13.53m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Sam Yaeger JR Redlands 12.50m 41-00.25 4
FOUL 12.50m FOUL
Event 31 Women Weight Throw Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Vesta Bell SR UC Riverside 19.98m 65-06.75 10
FOUL 19.61m 19.69m FOUL 19.98m FOUL
2 Brooke Andersen JR Northern Arizona 19.42m 63-08.75 8
18.65m FOUL 19.42m 18.64m 18.51m
3 Cortney Miller SR UNLV 18.35m 60-02.50 6
17.65m 18.24m 18.35m 17.92m 17.30m FOUL
4 Deja Watkins SR UC Riverside 17.88m 58-08.00 5
FOUL 17.30m 17.81m FOUL FOUL 17.88m
5 Jessica Weise SR Northern Arizona 17.67m 57-11.75 4
17.27m 17.31m FOUL 17.01m 17.67m 16.84m
6 Breana Jemison JR UC Riverside 17.48m 57-04.25 3
15.99m FOUL 17.48m
7 Nyomi Mosley SR Grand Canyon 15.91m 52-02.50 2
FOUL 15.91m FOUL
8 Vanessa Sierra JR UNLV 15.78m 51-09.25 1
15.78m FOUL FOUL
9 Rachel Tice SR UC Riverside 15.74m 51-07.75
15.07m FOUL 15.74m
10 Valerie Nestor JR UC Santa Barbara 15.42m 50-07.25
13.33m 15.42m 14.48m
11 Tiana Hatler-Stefick SO Northern Arizona 15.37m 50-05.25
14.47m 14.89m 15.37m
12 Kadie McNamara SR Northern Arizona 15.01m 49-03.00
14.44m FOUL 15.01m
13 Kayla O'Brine SO UC Santa Barbara 14.89m 48-10.25
FOUL 14.89m FOUL
14 Shaneen Casada SR UC Riverside 14.86m 48-09.00
14.86m FOUL FOUL
15 Kyra Day SR UNLV 13.54m 44-05.25
13.54m FOUL FOUL
16 Kayla Thayer SO UC Santa Barbara 13.41m 44-00.00
FOUL 13.41m FOUL
17 Brittany Vielma FR Northern Arizona 13.28m 43-07.00
13.28m FOUL FOUL
18 Celeste Utley SO UC Santa Barbara 13.10m 42-11.75
FOUL 13.10m FOUL
19 Jazzmine Ecker JR Northern Arizona 12.36m 40-06.75
12.36m FOUL FOUL
20 Courtney Logan FR Grand Canyon 11.92m 39-01.25
11.92m FOUL FOUL
21 Rylie Matthews SR Grand Canyon 9.99m 32-09.50
9.99m FOUL FOUL
-- Tarasue Barnett JR Grand Canyon FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Sasha-Gaye Marston JR Grand Canyon FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 31 Women Weight Throw Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Amanda Gricus SR Unattached 17.40m 57-01.00 10
16.64m FOUL 17.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Kianna Williams SR CS San Marcos 6.33m 20-09.25 8
FOUL 6.33m FOUL
Event 32 Men Weight Throw Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Adam Keenan JR Northern Arizona 19.07m 62-06.75 10
17.43m 17.29m FOUL 18.86m FOUL 19.07m
2 Jayson Kovar JR Southern Utah 17.49m 57-04.75 8
17.49m FOUL 16.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Micael Ljunberg SR Northern Arizona 16.82m 55-02.25 6
FOUL 15.12m FOUL 16.82m FOUL FOUL
4 Silviu Bocancea FR UC Riverside 14.62m 47-11.75 5
FOUL 14.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Aaron Burnside JR Grand Canyon 13.26m 43-06.00 4
FOUL 13.26m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Bowen Laly FR Grand Canyon 12.86m 42-02.25 3
FOUL 12.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Brady Williams FR Northern Arizona 12.74m 41-09.75 2
FOUL FOUL 12.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Jesus Velasquez SR Grand Canyon 10.63m 34-10.50 1
FOUL FOUL 10.63m
9 Oman Gatoloai FR Southern Utah 9.80m 32-02.00
9.80m FOUL FOUL
-- Cannon Brunsvik FR Southern Utah FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 32 Men Weight Throw Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Colin Dunbar SO Big Guys 22.82m 74-10.50 10
FOUL 22.07m FOUL FOUL 22.69m 22.82m
2 Alec Pott Unattached 17.76m 58-03.25 8
17.76m 17.76m FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.61m
Event 33 Women Indoor Pentathlon Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jade Childs JR San Jose State 3491 10
2 Stella Clemens FR UNLV 3446 8
3 Kolbi Sims FR San Jose State 3307 6
4 Mally McGarity JR Grand Canyon 3114 5
5 Jazmine Harper SR UC Riverside 3059 4
6 Ashley Krawczuk SO Grand Canyon 3040 3
7 Tiffini Stone JR UC Riverside 2817 2
8 Shonda Jones SR Grand Canyon 2815 1
9 Tayler Fleming JR UC Riverside 2546
Event 33 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tayler Fleming JR UC Riverside 8.81 2 950 8.808
2 Jade Childs JR San Jose State 8.81 1 950 8.809
3 Jazmine Harper SR UC Riverside 9.15 2 879
4 Ashley Krawczuk SO Grand Canyon 9.22 2 865
5 Mally McGarity JR Grand Canyon 9.50 1 808
6 Shonda Jones SR Grand Canyon 9.51 2 806
7 Kolbi Sims FR San Jose State 9.52 1 804
8 Stella Clemens FR UNLV 9.72 2 765
9 Tiffini Stone JR UC Riverside 10.24 1 668
Event 33 Women High Jump Div I Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Mally McGarity JR Grand Canyon 1.64m 5-04.50 783
1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
O P P O XO O O XO O XXX
2 Jade Childs JR San Jose State 1.61m 5-03.25 747
1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
O P XO XO XXO XXX
2 Kolbi Sims FR San Jose State 1.61m 5-03.25 747
1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
O P O P XXO XXX
2 Stella Clemens FR UNLV 1.61m 5-03.25 747
1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
O O O O O O XXO XXX
5 Ashley Krawczuk SO Grand Canyon 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
XO XO O XXO XXX
5 Shonda Jones SR Grand Canyon 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
O O O XO XXX
7 Jazmine Harper SR UC Riverside 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
O XO O XXX
8 Tiffini Stone JR UC Riverside 1.40m 4-07.00 512
1.37 1.40 1.43
O O XXX
-- Tayler Fleming JR UC Riverside NH
1.43
XXX
Event 33 Women Shot Put Div I Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Stella Clemens FR UNLV 12.33m 40-05.50 683
11.69m 12.33m 12.23m
2 Jade Childs JR San Jose State 10.84m 35-06.75 585
9.98m 10.84m 10.83m
3 Jazmine Harper SR UC Riverside 10.04m 32-11.25 532
10.04m 9.04m 9.79m
4 Tiffini Stone JR UC Riverside 9.95m 32-07.75 526
9.82m FOUL 9.95m
5 Kolbi Sims FR San Jose State 9.63m 31-07.25 505
9.63m FOUL 9.29m
6 Ashley Krawczuk SO Grand Canyon 9.46m 31-00.50 494
9.46m 8.58m 8.89m
7 Mally McGarity JR Grand Canyon 8.70m 28-06.50 445
7.88m 8.43m 8.70m
8 Tayler Fleming JR UC Riverside 8.65m 28-04.50 441
8.09m 8.65m 8.08m
9 Shonda Jones SR Grand Canyon 7.38m 24-02.50 359
6.98m 6.31m 7.38m
Event 33 Women Long Jump Div I Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jade Childs JR San Jose State 5.67m 18-07.25 750
5.47m 5.67m FOUL
2 Tayler Fleming JR UC Riverside 5.66m 18-07.00 747
5.37m 5.66m 5.45m
3 Stella Clemens FR UNLV 5.34m 17-06.25 654
FOUL 5.34m 5.20m
4 Tiffini Stone JR UC Riverside 5.20m 17-00.75 614
5.20m FOUL 5.10m
5 Kolbi Sims FR San Jose State 5.19m 17-00.50 612
FOUL 5.19m 5.05m
6 Ashley Krawczuk SO Grand Canyon 4.87m 15-11.75 524
4.87m FOUL FOUL
7 Jazmine Harper SR UC Riverside 4.73m 15-06.25 487
FOUL 4.69m 4.73m
8 Mally McGarity JR Grand Canyon 4.65m 15-03.25 466
4.44m 4.65m 4.46m
9 Shonda Jones SR Grand Canyon 4.62m 15-02.00 459
4.56m 4.34m 4.62m
Event 33 Women 800 Meter Run Div I Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kolbi Sims FR San Jose State 2:34.38 639
2 Mally McGarity JR Grand Canyon 2:36.60 612
3 Stella Clemens FR UNLV 2:37.93 597
4 Jazmine Harper SR UC Riverside 2:39.07 584
5 Tiffini Stone JR UC Riverside 2:46.83 497
6 Shonda Jones SR Grand Canyon 2:48.49 479
7 Jade Childs JR San Jose State 2:50.43 459
8 Ashley Krawczuk SO Grand Canyon 2:51.84 445
9 Tayler Fleming JR UC Riverside 2:55.50 408
Event 34 Men Heptathlon Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pierre-louis Ricou JR Grand Canyon 5378 10
2 Eric Durrant SR Southern Utah 4108 8
3 Keith Williams SR Grand Canyon 3706 6
4 Matthew Sam SO UC Riverside 3472 5
Event 34 Men Heptathlon Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Connor Williamson C-Dub Athletics 4942 10
2 Japheth Cato Unattached 3423 8
Event 34 Men 60 Meter Dash Div I Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pierre-louis Ricou JR Grand Canyon 7.04 868
2 Matthew Sam SO UC Riverside 7.36 759
3 Eric Durrant SR Southern Utah 7.62 675
4 Keith Williams SR Grand Canyon 7.88 595
Event 34 Men 60 Meter Dash Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Connor Williamson C-Dub Athletics 7.12 840
2 Japheth Cato Unattached 10.85 26
-- Curtis Beach Nike DNF
Event 34 Men Long Jump Div I Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Pierre-louis Ricou JR Grand Canyon 7.09m 23-03.25 835
6.67m 6.92m 7.09m
2 Matthew Sam SO UC Riverside 6.04m 19-09.75 595
5.89m 5.84m 6.04m
3 Eric Durrant SR Southern Utah 5.73m 18-09.75 529
FOUL 5.73m FOUL
4 Keith Williams SR Grand Canyon 5.20m 17-00.75 421
FOUL 5.03m 5.20m
Event 34 Men Long Jump Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Connor Williamson C-Dub Athletics 6.40m 21-00.00 675
6.40m FOUL FOUL
2 Curtis Beach Nike 5.47m 17-11.50 475
5.47m PASS PASS
-- Japheth Cato Unattached FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
Event 34 Men Shot Put Div I Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Eric Durrant SR Southern Utah 12.77m 41-10.75 653
12.34m 12.08m 12.77m
2 Pierre-louis Ricou JR Grand Canyon 12.58m 41-03.25 642
11.59m 11.91m 12.58m
3 Keith Williams SR Grand Canyon 10.15m 33-03.75 495
8.73m 9.38m 10.15m
4 Matthew Sam SO UC Riverside 10.12m 33-02.50 493
10.00m 9.64m 10.12m
Event 34 Men Shot Put Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Connor Williamson C-Dub Athletics 14.33m 47-00.25 749
12.42m 14.16m 14.33m
2 Curtis Beach Nike 13.11m 43-00.25 674
12.79m 12.74m 13.11m
3 Japheth Cato Unattached 12.32m 40-05.00 626
11.10m 12.32m FOUL
Event 34 Men High Jump Div I Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Pierre-louis Ricou JR Grand Canyon 1.89m 6-02.25 705
1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92
O P XXO XO XXX
2 Matthew Sam SO UC Riverside 1.71m 5-07.25 552
1.68 1.71 1.74
XO XO XXX
3 Eric Durrant SR Southern Utah 1.65m 5-05.00 504
1.62 1.65 1.68
O O XXX
4 Keith Williams SR Grand Canyon 1.53m 5-00.25 411
1.50 1.53 1.56
O XXO XXX
Event 34 Men High Jump Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Japheth Cato Unattached 2.07m 6-09.50 868
1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13
O O O O XO P XXX
2 Curtis Beach Nike 1.92m 6-03.50 731
1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95
XO O XXO XXO XXX
3 Connor Williamson C-Dub Athletics 1.74m 5-08.50 577
1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77
O P O XXX
Event 34 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pierre-louis Ricou JR Grand Canyon 8.35 1 896
2 Eric Durrant SR Southern Utah 9.42 1 656
3 Matthew Sam SO UC Riverside 9.92 2 556
4 Keith Williams SR Grand Canyon 10.21 2 502
Event 34 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Japheth Cato Unattached 8.08 1 962
2 Connor Williamson C-Dub Athletics 8.71 2 811
Event 34 Men Pole Vault Div I Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Pierre-louis Ricou JR Grand Canyon 4.60m 15-01.00 790
4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70
XO O O O O XXX
2 Keith Williams SR Grand Canyon 4.40m 14-05.25 731
4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50
O O O O XXX
3 Eric Durrant SR Southern Utah 4.20m 13-09.25 673
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30
XXO O O O XO O XXX
-- Matthew Sam SO UC Riverside NH
3.70
XPP
Event 34 Men Pole Vault Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Japheth Cato Unattached 5.10m 16-08.75 941
4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20
O O XXO XXX
2 Connor Williamson C-Dub Athletics 4.40m 14-05.25 731
4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50
O XXO XXO XXO XXO XXX
Event 34 Men 1000 Meter Run Div I Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pierre-louis Ricou JR Grand Canyon 3:02.31 642
2 Keith Williams SR Grand Canyon 3:12.05 551
3 Matthew Sam SO UC Riverside 3:15.84 517
4 Eric Durrant SR Southern Utah 3:27.78 418
Event 34 Men 1000 Meter Run Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Connor Williamson C-Dub Athletics 3:11.19 559
-- Japheth Cato Unattached DNF
Event 35 Women 60 Meter Dash Fastest Kid Open
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alexandra Zavala 8 Community 8.84 2
2 Abby Sperl 7 Community 9.71 2 9.709
3 Chloe Fuller 7 Community 9.99 2
4 Haley Johnson 3 Community 10.73 1
Event 35 Men 60 Meter Dash Fastest Kid Open
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brian Hofstetter 7 Community 9.23 2
2 Malakai Hanson Community 9.48 2
3 Evan Hofstetter 5 Community 9.71 1 9.710
4 Alex Moezzi 8 Community 9.94 2
5 Nate Webster 6 Community 9.97 1
6 Logan Johnson 2 Community 10.40 1
7 Dalani Hanson Community 10.42 2
8 Robert Zavala 5 Community 11.15 1
9 Luke Johnson 4 Community 11.42 1
Event 36 Women 1 Mile Run Community Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shannon Thompson Community 6:14.48
2 Elaine Sperl Community 7:15.36
3 Haley Johnson 3 Community 7:26.04
4 Abby Sperl 7 Community 7:44.77
5 Alexandra Zavala 8 Community 8:02.59
6 Chloe Fuller 7 Community 9:25.07
Event 36 Men 1 Mile Run Community Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marshall Ritter Community 5:30.06
2 Daniel Raggio Community 5:39.99
3 Malakai Hanson Community 6:19.16
4 Austin Keith Community 6:43.95
5 Alex Moezzi 8 Community 7:15.54
6 Nate Webster 6 Community 7:47.05
7 Bob Zavala Community 8:05.29
8 Donnie Webster Community 10:14.95
Mountain T's Invitational
J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
Northern Arizona University, Flagstaff, AZ - 1/29/2016 to 1/30/2016
Team Rankings - Through Event 34
Female Team Scores - 1 Div I Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Northern Arizona NAU 174
2 Grand Canyon GRAZ 108.5
3 UNLV UNLV 105.5
4 UC Riverside UCR 67
5 Arizona State AZST 62.5
6 Southern Utah SUT 42
7 UC Santa Barbara UCSB 37.5
8 San Jose State SJSU 16
Male Team Scores - 1 Div I Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Northern Arizona NAU 222.333
2 Grand Canyon GRAZ 157.333
3 UC Riverside UCR 88
4 Southern Utah SUT 87
5 Arizona State AZST 59.3333
Female Team Scores - 2 Open Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Team Showtyme TEA2 47
2 ALTIS ALTI 33
3 Redlands REDL 28
4 Evo Track Club EVOT 23
5 Cal St Dom Hills CSDH 22
6 Speed Factory Athletics SPEE 20
7 Cal St San Marcos CSSM 18
8 Adidas-Garden State TC ADIGS 14
9 Santa Barbara Track Club SANT 13
10 Mountain West Track Club MOUN 10
10 G.R.I.T. Athletics GRIT 10
10 TRF Pro TRFP 10
13 Risen Performance RISE 6
13 Team Korea TEAM 6
15 Shore Athletic Club SHOR 5
16 Wes Williams Elite WESW 3
17 New Balance NEWB 2
Male Team Scores - 2 Open Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Triple Crown ESC TRIP 49
2 ALTIS ALTI 42
3 Natural Fitness Athletics NATU 15
4 Evo Track Club EVOT 14
5 Arizona Pole Vault Academy ARIZ 12
6 American Big Guys AMER 10
6 C-Dub Athletics C-DU 10
6 OTC Chula Vista OTCC 10
9 Redlands REDL 9
10 Team Showtyme TEA2 8
10 Double Pillar Athletics DOUB 8
12 Nike NIKE 6
13 Sewell Institute of Speed SEWE 4
13 Adidas ADID 4
13 Start2Finish Elite STAR 4
16 G.R.I.T. Athletics GRIT 3
17 M�xico M�XI 2
17 Brooks BROO 2
|