2021 Desert Challenge Results
Desert Challenge Games
Westwood High School
Mesa, Arizona - 5/28/2021 to 5/30/2021
Results
Event 2 Boys 11-13 60 Meter Dash T35
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Matthew Hudson 12 United States 13.51 -2.2
Event 4 Girls 11-13 60 Meter Dash T36
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
-- Anna Lise Hoglund 11 United States DNS -2.2
Event 5 Girls 10&U 60 Meter Dash T37
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Sadee Sarich 10 United States 26.21 -2.2
Event 6 Girls 11-13 60 Meter Dash T40
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Tessa Frey 12 United States 14.30 -2.2
Event 12 Boys 10&U 60 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Francis McCabe III 10 United States 19.89 0.2
Event 15 Women 20+ 100 Meter Dash T11
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Tania Jimenez Sr. 39 Mexico 13.59 -1.0
2 Karla Ivette Esquivel Ch 25 Mexico 14.72 -1.0
Event 16 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T11
========================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Raúl Abraham Ortiz Carre 29 Mexico 11.81Q 0.4 1
2 Antoine Craig 39 United States 12.26Q 0.5 2
3 Tanner Gers 23 United States 12.93q 0.4 1
4 Mohammed Smith 19 United States 13.05q 0.4 1
5 Rodrigo Jesus Aguila Lar 19 Mexico 13.21q 0.5 2
6 Jose de Jesus Flores Pen 16 Mexico 13.86q 0.4 1
7 David Brown 29 United States 38.28q 0.5 2
Event 16 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T11
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Raúl Abraham Ortiz Carre 29 Mexico 11.67 1.7
2 Antoine Craig 39 United States 11.96 1.7
3 Tanner Gers 23 United States 12.60 1.7
4 Mohammed Smith 19 United States 12.75 1.7
Event 17 Women 20+ 100 Meter Dash T12
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jasmine Murrell 33 United States 14.88 4.2
2 Alice Eaddy 64 United States 22.63 4.2
Event 18 Men 20+ 100 Meter Dash T12
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Yamil Acosta Manjarrez S 24 Colombia 11.43 3.2
2 Josiah Jamison 39 United States 11.68 3.2
3 Jesus Martinez Sr. 27 Mexico 12.10 3.2
Event 19 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T13
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kym Crosby 28 United States 12.48q -0.5 2
2 Erin Kerkhoff 21 United States 12.84q -1.2 1
3 Erica Powell 28 United States 13.37q -1.2 1
4 Taylor Talbot 20 United States 13.51q -0.5 2
5 Thiare Casarez 28 Mexico 13.54q -0.5 2
6 Melissa Calvo 21 Costa Rica 14.22q -1.2 1
7 Jada Clark 18 United States 15.20q -0.5 2
8 Violet Clark 14 United States 15.25q -1.2 1
9 Alaina Gott 15 United States 16.58 -0.5 2
-- Bianca Borgella 18 Canada DNS -1.2 1
Event 19 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T13
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kym Crosby 28 United States 12.24 0.5
2 Erin Kerkhoff 21 United States 12.70 0.5
3 Taylor Talbot 20 United States 13.30 0.5
4 Thiare Casarez 28 Mexico 13.38 0.5
5 Erica Powell 28 United States 13.39 0.5
6 Melissa Calvo 21 Costa Rica 13.82 0.5
7 Jada Clark 18 United States 14.94 0.5
8 Violet Clark 14 United States 15.16 0.5
Event 21 Men 20+ 100 Meter Dash T13
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Timothy Tanner 23 Unattached 11.80 0.6
2 Mario Chessani 21 Mexico 12.12 0.6
-- Markeith Price 31 United States DNS 0.6
Event 22 Boys 17-19 100 Meter Dash T20
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
-- Ben Bonaroti 17 United States DNS -0.4
Event 23 Girls 17-19 100 Meter Dash T32
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Lucy Sarich 18 United States 1:12.65 0.2
Event 25 Boys 11-13 100 Meter Dash T33
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Dylan Chalmers 11 United States 38.56 0.5
Event 27 Women 16&U 100 Meter Dash T34
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Elicia Meairs 16 United States 21.55 0.1
2 Lauren Fields 15 United States 21.92 0.1
Event 27 Women 17-19 100 Meter Dash T34
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Sophie Munter 19 United States 23.24 0.1
Event 27 Women 20+ 100 Meter Dash T34
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Alexa Halko 21 United States 20.11 0.1
2 Eva Houston 20 United States 20.65 0.1
Event 28 Men 20+ 100 Meter Dash T34
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Dave Larson 52 United States 18.78 2.4
-- Norris Foster 23 United States DNS 2.4
Event 30 Women 20+ 100 Meter Dash T35
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Delaney Nolin 27 United States 16.82 3.8
2 Aubrey Headon 21 United States 18.82 3.8
3 Cathryn Gray 21 United States 23.11 3.8
Event 31 Men 16&U 100 Meter Dash T35
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Austin Spalla 16 United States 14.51 2.1
2 Jonathan Perez 16 Mexico 16.42 2.1
Event 31 Men 17-19 100 Meter Dash T35
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 David Yael Martinez Mend 19 Mexico 14.23 2.1
2 Jesus Soto 18 Mexico 14.47 2.1 14.467
Event 31 Men 20+ 100 Meter Dash T35
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Marshall Zackery 28 United States 13.08 2.1
2 Dustin Gunter 25 United States 14.47 2.1 14.468
3 Cristian Eugenio 20 Mexico 15.96 2.1
-- Matthew Paintin 20 United States DNS 2.1
Event 32 Women 20+ 100 Meter Dash T36
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jordan McGuire 22 United States 15.69 2.7
2 Guadalupe Rossana Guzman 33 Mexico 16.14 2.7
Event 33 Men 16&U 100 Meter Dash T36
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Samuel Winter 16 United States 14.28 2.1
Event 33 Men 20+ 100 Meter Dash T36
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Alan Manuel Zavala Alvar 24 Mexico 13.60 2.1
2 David Aaron Reyes Mendoz 30 Mexico 13.68 2.1
3 Conner Pierce 22 United States 14.16 2.1
4 Daniel Garcia 20 Mexico 14.70 2.1
5 Leandro Chalqueño 20 Mexico 17.94 2.1
Event 34 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T37
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jaleen Roberts 23 United States 13.82 1.6
2 Aubrey Jumper 18 United States 14.97 1.6
3 Janie Richardson 16 United States 16.64 1.6
4 Melanie Bailiff 21 United States 17.32 1.6
5 Margaret Beaudoin 21 United States 18.37 1.6
6 Madison Castillo 25 United States 18.78 1.6
7 Ariel Liker 26 United States 21.84 1.6
-- Krasimira Sarich 18 United States DNS 1.6
Event 35 Men 20+ 100 Meter Dash T37
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Nicholas Mayhugh 25 United States 11.12 2.9
2 Erick Colon Velez Sr. 23 Puerto Rico 13.60 2.9
-- Jesse Zesseu 22 Canada DNF 2.9
Event 36 Girls 11-13 100 Meter Dash T40
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Tessa Frey 12 United States 23.74 -0.9
Event 37 Women 17-19 100 Meter Dash T38
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Catarina Guimaraes 17 United States 13.84 3.4
2 Natalie Thirsk 19 Canada 14.68 3.4
3 Daniela Perez 19 Mexico 17.48 3.4
Event 37 Women 20+ 100 Meter Dash T38
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Lucia Fernanda Muro Padi 26 Mexico 14.13 3.4
2 Ericka Esteban 20 Guatemala 15.68 3.4
3 Jahmaris Nesbitt 21 Virgin Islands 17.33 3.4
Event 38 Men 20+ 100 Meter Dash T38
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jose Rodolfo Chessani Ga 23 Mexico 11.79 2.1
2 Derek Mondt 23 United States 12.72 2.1
3 Nicholas Badeaux 24 United States 14.02 2.1
-- Zach Gingras 20 Canada DNS 2.1
Event 39 Boys 16&U 100 Meter Dash T40
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Matthew Hudson 12 United States 21.55 -0.4
Event 39 Boys 17-19 100 Meter Dash T40
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
-- Joshua Muscari 19 United States DNS -0.4
Event 41 Men 20+ 100 Meter Dash T42
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
-- Ruben Marin 23 United States DNS NWI
Event 42 Girls 11-13 100 Meter Dash T36
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Anna Lise Hoglund 11 United States 23.87 -0.9
Event 46 Boys 11-13 100 Meter Dash T45
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Nathanael Akers 11 United States 24.19 -0.4
-- Max Brooks 11 United States DNS -0.4
Event 48 Men 17-19 100 Meter Dash T45/46/47 T45
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Parker Harvey 19 United States 12.38 2.1
2 Relamp Ramirez 18 United States 12.47 2.1
Event 48 Men 20+ 100 Meter Dash T45/46/47 T45
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Timb Vasquez 30 United States 12.86 2.1
2 Raúl Pérez Girón 47 Guatemala 13.53 2.1
3 Wallace Ford Jr. 30 United States 13.56 2.1
Event 50 Women 20+ 100 Meter Dash T45/46/47/20 T46
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Brittni Mason 23 United States 11.95 1.5
2 Deja Young 25 United States 12.60 1.5
3 Vania Michelle Hernández 22 Mexico 13.88 1.5
Event 57 Men 20+ 100 Meter Dash T52
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Raymond Martin 27 United States 16.75 1.5
2 Gianfranco Iannotta 27 United States 17.51 1.5
3 Isaiah Rigo 22 United States 18.32 1.5
4 Nicholas McCoy 38 United States 20.05 1.5
5 Nishan Patel 29 United States 21.95 1.5
Event 58 Women 17-19 100 Meter Dash T53
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Emma Jundt 18 United States 22.37 2.0
-- Hope Santiago 18 United States DNS 2.0
Event 58 Women 20+ 100 Meter Dash T53
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kelsey LeFevour 32 United States 17.35 2.0
2 Yen Hoang 24 United States 17.95 2.0
3 Amberlynn Weber 28 United States 19.36 2.0
4 Lucero Anahi Vazquez Olv 26 Mexico 20.87 2.0
Event 59 Men 20+ 100 Meter Dash T53
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Robert Hunt 31 United States 15.91 1.7
2 Phillip Croft I 22 United States 16.51 1.7
3 Fidel Aguilar 44 Mexico 16.55 1.7
Event 61 Boys 10&U 100 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Francis McCabe III 10 United States 31.01 0.5
Event 62 Women 17-19 100 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hannah Dederick 19 United States 16.48 1.3
2 Elizabeth Floch 19 United States 18.33 1.3
3 Kari Craddock 17 United States 19.51 1.3
4 Myranda Mishler 19 United States 25.49 1.3
Event 62 Women 20+ 100 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Cheri Madsen 45 United States 16.87 1.3
2 Cara King 21 United States 21.04 1.3
3 Sammy Rhodes 22 United States 28.11 1.3
-- Hannah Babalola 33 Nigeria DNS 1.3
Event 63 Men 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair T54
========================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Daniel Romanchuk 23 United States 14.15Q 1.0 2
2 Erik Hightower 35 United States 14.42Q 0.8 3
3 Botsyo Nkegbe 42 Ghana 14.81Q 1.1 1
4 Evan Correll 18 United States 15.14q 0.8 3
5 Chance Wells 18 United States 15.60q 0.8 3
6 Tyler Byers 39 United States 15.98q 0.8 3
7 Miguel Vergara 21 United States 16.04q 1.1 1
8 Jackson Atwood 18 United States 16.04q 0.8 3
9 Jason Robinson 18 United States 16.65 1.0 2
10 Dustin Stallberg 19 United States 16.67 1.0 2
11 Zion Clark 24 United States 16.93 0.8 3
12 Vance Ott 17 United States 16.96 0.8 3
13 David Michael Lucas 18 United States 17.18 1.1 1
14 James Senbeta 35 United States 17.51 1.1 1
15 Juan Rodarte 19 United States 17.72 1.1 1
16 Carlo Uglow 14 United States 17.88 1.0 2
17 Gabriel Scanlan 16 United States 18.85 1.1 1
18 Joshua Jundt 18 United States 20.60 1.1 1
-- Gonzalo Valdovinos 43 Mexico DNS 1.0 2
-- Francis McCabe III 10 United States DNS 0.8 3
-- Christian Ramirez 16 United States DNS 1.0 2
Event 63 Men 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Daniel Romanchuk 23 United States 14.44 1.1
2 Erik Hightower 35 United States 14.58 1.1
3 Botsyo Nkegbe 42 Ghana 14.80 1.1
4 Evan Correll 18 United States 15.17 1.1
5 Jackson Atwood 18 United States 15.83 1.1
6 Tyler Byers 39 United States 15.90 1.1
7 Chance Wells 18 United States 16.00 1.1
8 Miguel Vergara 21 United States 16.65 1.1
Event 64 Boys 11-13 100 Meter Dash T63
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Tray Sarich 11 United States 32.91 -0.4
Event 68 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T63
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Noelle Lambert 24 United States 16.15 2.7
2 Lindi Marcusen 24 United States 17.21 2.7
3 Lacey Henderson 32 United States 17.41 2.7
4 Holly Lompa 23 United States 17.42 2.7
Event 69 Men 16&U 100 Meter Dash T42/63 T63
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Ezra Frech 16 United States 13.16 2.2
Event 69 Men 20+ 100 Meter Dash T42/63 T63
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Desmond Jackson 22 United States 12.75 2.2
2 Shaquille Vance 30 United States 12.88 2.2
3 Kebba Njai 24 Canada 14.66 2.2
-- Michael Assefa 29 United States DQ 2.2 Finished w/o Leg
-- Denzel Brinson 27 United States DNS 2.2
Event 70 Girls 11-13 100 Meter Dash T64
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Alissa Perkins 12 United States 17.98 -0.9
Event 71 Women 17-19 100 Meter Dash T44/62/64 T64
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Sydney Barta 17 United States 13.48 4.0
2 Catherine Carey 17 United States 14.20 4.0
3 Yaimillie Marie Díaz Col 17 Puerto Rico 15.10 4.0
4 Ella Rodriguez 17 United States 16.01 4.0
Event 71 Women 20+ 100 Meter Dash T44/62/64 T64
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Femita Ayanbeku 29 United States 12.97 4.0
Event 72 Men 100 Meter Dash T44/62/64 Ambulatory T64
========================================================================
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jonathan Gore 27 United States 11.09Q 1.2 1
2 Richard Browne 30 United States 11.23Q 0.7 2
3 Nicholas Rogers 25 United States 11.72Q 1.2 1 11.718
4 Lucas Jundt 17 United States 12.61Q 0.7 2 12.607
5 Kevan Hueftle 36 United States 11.76q 1.2 1
6 Derik Smith 18 United States 12.61q 1.2 1 12.607
7 Daniel Van Nostrand 18 United States 13.31q 0.7 2
8 Adam Kiel 20 United States 13.56q 0.7 2
9 Ulises Palacios Pérez Sr 30 Mexico 14.05 0.7 2
10 Lance Alderete 30 United States 16.84 0.7 2
-- Ira Rich 37 United States FS 1.2 1
-- Cooper Blair 18 United States X11.72 1.2 1 11.720
Event 72 Men 100 Meter Dash T44/62/64 Ambulatory T64
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Jonathan Gore 27 United States 10.95 2.8 1
2 Kevan Hueftle 36 United States 11.57 2.8 1
3 Nicholas Rogers 25 United States 11.66 2.8 1
4 Derik Smith 18 United States 12.44 0.8 2
5 Lucas Jundt 17 United States 12.46 0.8 2
6 Daniel Van Nostrand 18 United States 13.17 2.8 1
7 Adam Kiel 20 United States 13.76 2.8 1
-- Richard Browne 30 United States DNF 2.8 1
Event 76 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Open
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kenneth Turner United States 10.92 0.6
2 David Brown 29 United States 11.27 0.6
3 Antoine Craig 39 United States 12.08 0.6
Event 77 Mixed 100 Meter Dash Race Runner Open
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Michael Anwar M26 United States 20.06 0.3
2 Peyton Manigo W15 United States 40.94 0.3
Event 78 Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory T11
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Tania Jimenez Sr. 39 Mexico 28.86 0.3
2 Karla Ivette Esquivel Ch 25 Mexico 31.25 0.3
Event 80 Women 20+ 200 Meter Dash T12
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
-- Alice Eaddy 64 United States DQ -0.2 Guide First
Event 82 Girls 14-16 200 Meter Dash T13
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Alaina Gott 15 United States 35.70 0.8
Event 82 Girls 20-22 200 Meter Dash T13
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
-- Melissa Calvo 21 Costa Rica DNS 0.8
Event 84 Boys 11-13 200 Meter Dash T35
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Matthew Hudson 12 United States 48.49 1.1
Event 87 Boys 11-13 200 Meter Dash T33
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
-- Dylan Chalmers 11 United States DQ 0.6 Lane Violation
Event 88 Girls 14-16 200 Meter Dash T34
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Elicia Meairs 16 United States 38.77 2.1
2 Lauren Fields 15 United States 38.88 2.1
-- Kaitlyn Eby Sarich 14 United States DNS 2.1
Event 88 Girls 17-19 200 Meter Dash T34
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Sophie Munter 19 United States 38.70 2.1
Event 90 Women 20+ 200 Meter Dash T35
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Delaney Nolin 27 United States 36.36 2.0
2 Aubrey Headon 21 United States 42.24 2.0
Event 91 Men 16&U 200 Meter Dash T35
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Austin Spalla 16 United States 30.72 -0.6
2 Jonathan Perez 16 Mexico 36.08 -0.6
Event 91 Men 17-19 200 Meter Dash T35
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jesus Soto 18 Mexico 29.14 -0.6
2 David Yael Martinez Mend 19 Mexico 30.09 -0.6
Event 91 Men 20+ 200 Meter Dash T35
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Marshall Zackery 28 United States 28.09 -0.6
2 Dustin Gunter 25 United States 30.74 -0.6
3 Cristian Eugenio 20 Mexico 33.52 -0.6
-- Matthew Paintin 20 United States DNS -0.6
Event 92 Women 20+ 200 Meter Dash T36
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jordan McGuire 22 United States 34.37 2.0
2 Guadalupe Rossana Guzman 33 Mexico 35.13 2.0
Event 93 Boys 14-16 200 Meter Dash T36
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Samuel Winter 16 United States 30.47 1.1
Event 94 Women 16&U 200 Meter Dash T37
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Janie Richardson 16 United States 37.04 -2.1
-- Sadee Sarich 10 United States DNS -2.1
Event 94 Women 17-19 200 Meter Dash T37
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Aubrey Jumper 18 United States 32.17 -2.1
2 Krasimira Sarich 18 United States 48.80 -2.1
Event 94 Women 20+ 200 Meter Dash T37
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jaleen Roberts 23 United States 28.06 -2.1
2 Melanie Bailiff 21 United States 37.96 -2.1
3 Madison Castillo 25 United States 40.08 -2.1
4 Ariel Liker 26 United States 51.48 -2.1
Event 95 Men 20+ 200 Meter Dash T37
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Nicholas Mayhugh 25 United States 22.92 -0.6
Event 96 Girls 11-13 200 Meter Dash T40
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Tessa Frey 12 United States 51.38 0.8
Event 98 Boys 17-19 200 Meter Dash T40
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
-- Joshua Muscari 19 United States DNS 1.1
Event 101 Girls 11-13 200 Meter Dash T36
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Anna Lise Hoglund 11 United States 57.32 0.8
Event 105 Boys 11-13 200 Meter Dash T45
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Nathanael Akers 11 United States 53.74 1.1
-- Max Brooks 11 United States DNS 1.1
Event 107 Women 20+ 200 Meter Dash T45/46/47 T46
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Brittni Mason 23 United States 25.39 1.3
2 Danielle Aravich 25 United States 28.98 1.3
3 Vania Michelle Hernández 22 Mexico 29.15 1.3
Event 110 Boys 17-19 200 Meter Dash T47
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Parker Harvey 19 United States 26.66 1.1
Event 113 Girls 17-19 200 Meter Dash T53
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Emma Jundt 18 United States 44.88 0.8
-- Hope Santiago 18 United States DNS 0.8
Event 115 Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Francis McCabe III 10 United States 57.89 0.6
Event 116 Girls 17-19 200 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hannah Dederick 19 United States 29.09 0.8
2 Elizabeth Floch 19 United States 32.35 0.8
Event 116 Girls 20-22 200 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Cara King 21 United States 39.44 0.8
Event 117 Men 14-16 200 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
-- Christian Ramirez 16 United States DNS 3.3 1
-- Carlo Uglow 14 United States DNS 4.0 2
-- Grant Pierce 16 United States DNS 4.0 2
Event 117 Men 17-19 200 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Chance Wells 18 United States 28.24 4.0 2
2 Jackson Atwood 18 United States 28.91 4.0 2
3 Dustin Stallberg 19 United States 29.69 4.0 2
4 David Michael Lucas 18 United States 30.96 3.3 1
5 Juan Rodarte 19 United States 31.30 3.3 1
6 Joshua Jundt 18 United States 37.07 3.3 1
-- Vance Ott 17 United States DNS 4.0 2
Event 119 Men 20+ 200 Meter Dash T61
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Luis Puertas 35 United States 25.96 -0.8
2 William Woods Sr. 40 United States 26.90 -0.8
3 Lance Alderete 30 United States 36.98 -0.8
-- Muji Karim 40 United States DNS -0.8
Event 120 Boys 11-13 200 Meter Dash T63
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Tray Sarich 11 United States 1:21.75 1.1
Event 121 Girls 11-13 200 Meter Dash T64
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Alissa Perkins 12 United States 38.30 0.8
Event 122 Women 17-19 200 Meter Dash T44/64 T64
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Sydney Barta 17 United States 27.51 1.1
2 Catherine Carey 17 United States 29.57 1.1
3 Yaimillie Marie Díaz Col 17 Puerto Rico 32.85 1.1
4 Ella Rodriguez 17 United States 35.69 1.1
Event 122 Women 20+ 200 Meter Dash T44/64 T64
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
-- Femita Ayanbeku 29 United States DNS 1.1
Event 123 Men 17-19 200 Meter Dash T44/64 T64
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Daniel Van Nostrand 18 United States 26.75 1.9
Event 123 Men 20+ 200 Meter Dash T44/64 T64
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kevan Hueftle 36 United States 24.45 1.9
2 Ira Rich 37 United States 27.09 1.9
3 Nickel Walters 26 Grenada 33.73 1.9
4 Lance Alderete 30 United States 38.08 1.9
-- Jonathan Gore 27 United States DNS 1.9
-- Richard Browne 30 United States DNS 1.9
-- Ulises Palacios Pérez Sr 30 Mexico DNS 1.9
Event 126 Women 20+ 400 Meter Dash T11
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Diana Laura Coraza Casta 26 Mexico 1:02.43
2 Daniela Eugenia Velasco 26 Mexico 1:04.76
Event 127 Men 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T11
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Raúl Abraham Ortiz Carre 29 Mexico 54.30
2 Jose de Jesus Flores Pen 16 Mexico 1:01.90
3 Mohammed Smith 19 United States 1:03.16
4 Rodrigo Jesus Aguila Lar 19 Mexico 1:04.06
Event 129 Men 20+ 400 Meter Dash T12
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Yamil Acosta Manjarrez S 24 Colombia 50.42
2 Jesus Martinez Sr. 27 Mexico 54.18
Event 130 Women 14-16 400 Meter Dash T13
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Violet Clark 14 United States 1:14.13 2
2 Alaina Gott 15 United States 1:27.83 2
Event 130 Women 17-19 400 Meter Dash T13
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jada Clark 18 United States 1:09.48 2
Event 130 Women 20-22 400 Meter Dash T13
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Erin Kerkhoff 21 United States 59.26 1
2 Taylor Talbot 20 United States 1:03.36 1
3 Melissa Calvo 21 Costa Rica 1:07.17 2
Event 130 Women 23+ 400 Meter Dash T13
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kym Crosby 28 United States 58.15
2 Thiare Casarez 28 Mexico 1:01.51
3 Erica Powell 28 United States 1:07.41
Event 132 Men 17-19 400 Meter Dash T13
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Owen Cravens 18 United States 56.92
Event 132 Men 20+ 400 Meter Dash T13
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Caleb Howard 33 United States 52.85
2 Mario Chessani 21 Mexico 53.16
-- Benjamin González 28 Mexico DNF
Event 134 Men 17-19 400 Meter Dash T20
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- Ben Bonaroti 17 United States DNS
Event 134 Men 20+ 400 Meter Dash T20
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jhan Wisdom 23 Panama 50.99
2 José Trujillo Sr. 42 Peru 1:50.23
Event 137 Boys 11-13 400 Meter Dash T33
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dylan Chalmers 11 United States 2:49.66
Event 138 Girls 14-16 400 Meter Dash T34
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lauren Fields 15 United States 1:16.39
2 Elicia Meairs 16 United States 1:18.64
-- Kaitlyn Eby Sarich 14 United States DNS
Event 138 Girls 17-19 400 Meter Dash T34
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sophie Munter 19 United States 1:15.30
Event 141 Men 16&U 400 Meter Dash T36
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Samuel Winter 16 United States 1:08.55 2
Event 141 Men 20+ 400 Meter Dash T36
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alan Manuel Zavala Alvar 24 Mexico 1:01.61 2
2 Yonathan Raul Martinez L 28 Mexico 1:03.73 2
3 Gabriel Niño Arellano 22 Mexico 1:03.86 2
4 Sean van Gerena 50 Puerto Rico 1:06.74 1
5 David Aaron Reyes Mendoz 30 Mexico 1:06.92 1
6 Daniel Garcia 20 Mexico 1:08.47 2
7 Conner Pierce 22 United States 1:11.80 1
8 Leandro Chalqueño 20 Mexico 1:30.24 1
Event 142 Women 16&U 400 Meter Dash T37
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Julia Ihly 16 United States 1:44.65
Event 142 Women 17-19 400 Meter Dash T37
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Aubrey Jumper 18 United States 1:20.15
-- Krasimira Sarich 18 United States DNS
Event 142 Women 20+ 400 Meter Dash T37
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Madison Castillo 25 United States 1:43.39
Event 143 Men 16&U 400 Meter Dash T37
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jeriel Lopez Velez 14 Puerto Rico 1:11.42
Event 143 Men 20+ 400 Meter Dash T37
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Erick Colon Velez Sr. 23 Puerto Rico 1:05.80
-- Nicholas Mayhugh 25 United States DNS
Event 144 Women 17-19 400 Meter Dash T38
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Catarina Guimaraes 17 United States 1:11.01
2 Natalie Thirsk 19 Canada 1:12.26
Event 144 Women 20+ 400 Meter Dash T38
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lucia Fernanda Muro Padi 26 Mexico 1:07.61
2 Abigail Hernandez Benite 25 Mexico 1:12.56
3 Ericka Esteban 20 Guatemala 1:13.45
Event 145 Men 17-19 400 Meter Dash T38
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 David Heredia 19 Mexico 59.98 2
Event 145 Men 20+ 400 Meter Dash T38
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jose Rodolfo Chessani Ga 23 Mexico 54.26 2
2 Derek Mondt 23 United States 58.30 1
3 Angel Moises Enriquez To 26 Mexico 58.37 2
4 Cesar Diaz 21 Mexico 59.36 2
5 Orlando Diaz Gomez 25 Mexico 1:03.89 2
6 James Kinnard 21 United States 1:13.52 1
7 Nickel Walters 26 Grenada 1:29.14 1
-- Zach Gingras 20 Canada DNS 2
-- Nicholas Badeaux 24 United States DNS 1
-- Casey Orndorff 31 United States DNS 1
Event 146 Boys 11-13 400 Meter Dash T45
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Matthew Hudson 12 United States 1:49.68
2 Nathanael Akers 11 United States 1:59.42
Event 148 Men 17-19 400 Meter Dash T45/46/47 T45
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rayven Sample 19 United States 51.53
2 Anssell Miranda Martínez 17 Puerto Rico 56.41
3 Relamp Ramirez 18 United States 59.95
Event 148 Men 20+ 400 Meter Dash T45/46/47 T45
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- Thomas Normandeau Sr. 25 Canada DNS
-- Byron Pratt 34 United States DNS
Event 149 Girls 10&U 400 Meter Dash T37
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sadee Sarich 10 United States 3:35.65
Event 150 Women 20+ 400 Meter Dash T45/46/47 T46
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Breanna Clark 27 United States 58.10
2 Danielle Aravich 25 United States 1:03.25
-- Deja Young 25 United States DNS
Event 155 Men 400 Meter Dash T51/52 Wheelchair T52
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Raymond Martin 27 United States 57.73
2 Isaiah Rigo 22 United States 1:01.53
3 Gianfranco Iannotta 27 United States 1:07.03
4 Nicholas McCoy 38 United States 1:09.73
5 Nishan Patel 29 United States 1:21.17
Event 156 Women 17-19 400 Meter Dash T53
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Emma Jundt 18 United States 1:26.82
-- Hope Santiago 18 United States DNS
Event 156 Women 20+ 400 Meter Dash T53
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Yen Hoang 24 United States 1:00.33
2 Kelsey LeFevour 32 United States 1:04.57
3 Amberlynn Weber 28 United States 1:07.60
4 Lucero Anahi Vazquez Olv 26 Mexico 1:18.30
Event 157 Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair T53
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Phillip Croft I 22 United States 56.36
2 Fidel Aguilar 44 Mexico 57.08
3 Robert Hunt 31 United States 57.52
Event 158 Girls 10&U 100 Meter Dash Mixed Open
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Sadee Sarich 10 United States 42.74 -1.0
Event 158 Girls 14-16 100 Meter Dash Mixed Open
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kaitlyn Eby Sarich 14 United States 58.66 -1.0
Event 159 Boys 10&U 400 Meter Dash T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Francis McCabe III 10 United States 1:58.95
Event 160 Women 17-19 400 Meter Dash T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hannah Dederick 19 United States 57.06
2 Elizabeth Floch 19 United States 1:03.09
3 Kari Craddock 17 United States 1:09.81
4 Myranda Mishler 19 United States 1:28.10
Event 160 Women 20+ 400 Meter Dash T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cheri Madsen 45 United States 54.94
2 Cara King 21 United States 1:16.04
3 Sammy Rhodes 22 United States 1:42.69
-- Hannah Babalola 33 Nigeria DNS
Event 161 Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair T54
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Daniel Romanchuk 23 United States 46.59Q 3
2 Erik Hightower 35 United States 50.51Q 1
3 James Senbeta 35 United States 56.03Q 2
4 Tyler Byers 39 United States 52.07q 1
5 Evan Correll 18 United States 52.17q 3
6 Botsyo Nkegbe 42 Ghana 53.52q 1
7 Miguel Vergara 21 United States 55.04q 3
8 Chance Wells 18 United States 55.81q 3
9 Jackson Atwood 18 United States 56.69 1
10 Grant Pierce 16 United States 56.85 2
11 Dustin Stallberg 19 United States 56.87 3
12 Jason Robinson 18 United States 57.30 1
13 Juan Rodarte 19 United States 59.40 1
14 Vance Ott 17 United States 59.69 2
15 David Michael Lucas 18 United States 1:01.06 2
16 Carlo Uglow 14 United States 1:03.49 3
17 Gabriel Scanlan 16 United States 1:08.50 1
18 Joshua Jundt 18 United States 1:10.02 2
-- Zion Clark 24 United States DQ 3 Lane Violation
-- Christian Ramirez 16 United States DNS 2
-- Gonzalo Valdovinos 43 Mexico DNS 2
Event 161 Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Daniel Romanchuk 23 United States 48.08
2 Erik Hightower 35 United States 51.60
3 Tyler Byers 39 United States 52.50
4 Evan Correll 18 United States 54.26
5 Miguel Vergara 21 United States 54.83
6 Chance Wells 18 United States 55.08
-- Botsyo Nkegbe 42 Ghana DNS
-- James Senbeta 35 United States DNS
Event 162 Men 17-19 400 Meter Dash T62
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lucas Jundt 17 United States 1:03.11
-- Cooper Blair 18 United States DNS
Event 162 Men 20+ 400 Meter Dash T62
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Nicholas Rogers 25 United States 54.57
2 Lance Alderete 30 United States 1:34.85
Event 163 Girls 11-13 400 Meter Dash T40
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tessa Frey 12 United States 2:03.87
Event 165 Boys 11-13 400 Meter Dash T63
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tray Sarich 11 United States 3:08.40
Event 165 Boys 17-19 400 Meter Dash T63
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rashad Applewhaite 17 Barbados 1:12.51
Event 168 Boys 10&U 800 Meter Run T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Francis McCabe III 10 United States 4:12.23
Event 172 Boys 17-19 800 Meter Run T20
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- Ben Bonaroti 17 United States DNS
Event 175 Women 16&U 800 Meter Run T33/34 T34
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lauren Fields 15 United States 2:34.73
1:17.912 (1:17.912) 2:34.724 (1:16.812)
2 Elicia Meairs 16 United States 2:44.95
1:20.930 (1:20.930) 2:44.950 (1:24.020)
-- Kaitlyn Eby Sarich 14 United States DNS
Event 175 Women 17-19 800 Meter Run T33/34 T34
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sophie Munter 19 United States 2:27.70
1:15.432 (1:15.432) 2:27.694 (1:12.262)
Event 175 Women 20+ 800 Meter Run T33/34 T34
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Alexa Halko 21 United States 2:14.31
1:07.459 (1:07.459) 2:14.304 (1:06.845)
2 Eva Houston 20 United States 2:20.19
1:11.670 (1:11.670) 2:20.189 (1:08.519)
Event 176 Men 20+ 800 Meter Run T33/34 T34
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dave Larson 52 United States 2:16.16
1:06.985 (1:06.985) 2:16.152 (1:09.167)
Event 177 Boys 11-13 800 Meter Run T33
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dylan Chalmers 11 United States 5:45.30
Event 178 Boys 14-16 800 Meter Run T36
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Samuel Winter 16 United States 2:58.02
Event 179 Girls 10&U 800 Meter Run T37
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sadee Sarich 10 United States 7:39.33
3:37.352 (3:37.352) 7:39.327 (4:01.975)
Event 179 Girls 14-16 800 Meter Run T37
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Julia Ihly 16 United States 4:05.87
1:56.342 (1:56.342) 4:05.864 (2:09.522)
Event 179 Girls 17-19 800 Meter Run T37
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Krasimira Sarich 18 United States 5:02.54
2:12.466 (2:12.466) 5:02.531 (2:50.065)
Event 180 Boys 17-19 800 Meter Run T37
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- Sean Delaney 18 United Kingdom DNS
Event 181 Boys 20-22 800 Meter Run T38
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cesar Diaz 21 Mexico 2:14.35
Event 182 Boys 11-13 800 Meter Run T63
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- Tray Sarich 11 United States DNF
Event 184 Women 17-19 800 Meter Run T53
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Emma Jundt 18 United States 3:10.09
1:31.246 (1:31.246) 3:10.084 (1:38.838)
Event 184 Women 20+ 800 Meter Run T53
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Yen Hoang 24 United States 2:05.25
1:03.800 (1:03.800) 2:05.243 (1:01.443)
2 Amberlynn Weber 28 United States 2:31.17
1:10.870 (1:10.870) 2:31.167 (1:20.297)
Event 185 Men 20+ 800 Meter Run T53
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fidel Aguilar 44 Mexico 1:57.82
59.961 (59.961) 1:57.817 (57.856)
2 Phillip Croft I 22 United States 1:57.91
1:00.420 (1:00.420) 1:57.904 (57.484)
3 Robert Hunt 31 United States 1:59.16
1:00.235 (1:00.235) 1:59.157 (58.922)
Event 188 Women 17-19 800 Meter Run T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hannah Dederick 19 United States 2:02.29
1:04.141 (1:04.141) 2:02.290 (58.149)
2 Elizabeth Floch 19 United States 2:02.77
1:03.812 (1:03.812) 2:02.768 (58.956)
3 Myranda Mishler 19 United States 3:03.99
1:29.275 (1:29.275) 3:03.988 (1:34.713)
-- Kari Craddock 17 United States DNS
Event 188 Women 20+ 800 Meter Run T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- Hannah Babalola 33 Nigeria DNS
Event 189 Men 800 Meter Run Wheelchair T54
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Daniel Romanchuk 23 United States 1:41.04Q 3
52.695 (52.695) 1:41.031 (48.336)
2 Tyler Byers 39 United States 1:45.50Q 1
54.659 (54.659) 1:45.494 (50.835)
3 Botsyo Nkegbe 42 Ghana 1:50.61Q 2
53.834 (53.834) 1:50.605 (56.771)
4 Evan Correll 18 United States 1:47.48Q 1
54.346 (54.346) 1:47.473 (53.127)
5 Miguel Vergara 21 United States 1:50.88Q 3
57.693 (57.693) 1:50.875 (53.182)
6 James Senbeta 35 United States 1:51.85Q 2
57.282 (57.282) 1:51.845 (54.563)
7 Dustin Stallberg 19 United States 1:51.90q 2
57.884 (57.884) 1:51.891 (54.007)
8 Jackson Atwood 18 United States 1:52.77q 2
57.707 (57.707) 1:52.767 (55.060)
9 Jason Robinson 18 United States 1:55.04 3
57.425 (57.425) 1:55.033 (57.608)
10 Chance Wells 18 United States 1:56.03 1
58.591 (58.591) 1:56.023 (57.432)
11 Vance Ott 17 United States 2:00.58 3
59.924 (59.924) 2:00.574 (1:00.650)
12 Juan Rodarte 19 United States 2:01.48 1
1:00.895 (1:00.895) 2:01.476 (1:00.581)
13 David Michael Lucas 18 United States 2:09.08 2
1:04.909 (1:04.909) 2:09.080 (1:04.171)
14 Carlo Uglow 14 United States 2:14.75 3
1:04.419 (1:04.419) 2:14.741 (1:10.322)
15 Gabriel Scanlan 16 United States 2:23.55 3
1:10.747 (1:10.747) 2:23.546 (1:12.799)
16 Joshua Jundt 18 United States 2:47.50 1
1:23.103 (1:23.103) 2:47.495 (1:24.392)
-- Gonzalo Valdovinos 43 Mexico DNS 1
-- Christian Ramirez 16 United States DNS 2
-- Francis McCabe III 10 United States DNS 2
Event 189 Men 800 Meter Run Wheelchair T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Daniel Romanchuk 23 United States 1:44.93
56.141 (56.141) 1:44.921 (48.780)
2 Tyler Byers 39 United States 1:46.97
56.388 (56.388) 1:46.962 (50.574)
3 Miguel Vergara 21 United States 1:48.17
56.696 (56.696) 1:48.163 (51.467)
4 Evan Correll 18 United States 1:50.17
57.074 (57.074) 1:50.164 (53.090)
5 James Senbeta 35 United States 1:51.22
57.784 (57.784) 1:51.218 (53.434)
6 Dustin Stallberg 19 United States 1:51.60
57.418 (57.418) 1:51.591 (54.173)
7 Jackson Atwood 18 United States 1:52.55
58.080 (58.080) 1:52.549 (54.469)
Event 194 Men 20+ 1500 Meter Run T11
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- Alejandro Pacheco Castil 31 Mexico DNS
Event 197 Women 17-19 1500 Meter Run T12/13 T13
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Liza Corso 18 United States 4:43.03
58.695 (58.695) 2:13.124 (1:14.429) 3:28.777 (1:15.653)
4:43.023 (1:14.246)
Event 197 Women 20+ 1500 Meter Run T12/13 T13
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Monica Olivia Rodriguez 32 Mexico 4:45.50
58.491 (58.491) 2:12.888 (1:14.397) 3:28.586 (1:15.698)
4:45.495 (1:16.909)
2 Daniela Eugenia Velasco 26 Mexico 4:51.49
59.497 (59.497) 2:16.606 (1:17.109) 3:35.338 (1:18.732)
4:51.484 (1:16.146)
3 Ana Isabel Tavera Gonzal 34 Mexico 5:17.92
1:00.130 (1:00.130) 2:24.533 (1:24.403) 3:54.209 (1:29.676)
5:17.915 (1:23.706)
-- Diana Laura Coraza Casta 26 Mexico DNF
-- Francy Esther Osorio Cal 38 Colombia DQ Guide First 19.4
59.163 (59.163) 2:17.761 (1:18.598) 3:40.591 (1:22.830)
Event 198 Men 17-19 1500 Meter Run T12/13 T13
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Owen Cravens 18 United States 4:25.13
4:25.125 (4:25.125)
Event 198 Men 20+ 1500 Meter Run T12/13 T13
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Caleb Howard 33 United States 4:20.96
4:20.952 (4:20.952)
-- Noah Scherf 23 United States DNS
Event 200 Men 20+ 1500 Meter Run T20
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Carmelo Rivera Fuentes 32 Puerto Rico 4:08.08
Event 205 Men 1500 Meter Run Ambulatory T37
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Simon Detmer 21 United States 4:51.01
-- Sean Delaney 18 United Kingdom DNS
Event 206 Men 20+ 1500 Meter Run T37/38 T38
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cesar Diaz 21 Mexico 4:20.24
2 Leo Merle VI 23 United States 4:23.45
3 Angel Moises Enriquez To 26 Mexico 4:39.20
4 James Kinnard 21 United States 6:11.87
-- Casey Orndorff 31 United States DNS
Event 207 Men 1500 Meter Run Ambulatory T45
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Relamp Ramirez 18 United States 6:09.93
Event 210 Men 20+ 1500 Meter Run T51/52 T52
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Raymond Martin 27 United States 4:00.62
51.250 (51.250) 1:54.607 (1:03.357) 2:57.466 (1:02.859)
4:00.613 (1:03.147)
2 Isaiah Rigo 22 United States 4:01.89
50.925 (50.925) 1:54.306 (1:03.381) 2:57.778 (1:03.472)
4:01.887 (1:04.109)
3 Nicholas McCoy 38 United States 4:46.16
54.998 (54.998) 2:09.664 (1:14.666) 3:27.445 (1:17.781)
4:46.154 (1:18.709)
4 Nishan Patel 29 United States 5:37.37
1:03.672 (1:03.672) 2:31.766 (1:28.094) 4:06.307 (1:34.541)
5:37.367 (1:31.060)
Event 213 Women 17-19 1500 Meter Run T53/54 T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hannah Dederick 19 United States 3:45.85
49.157 (49.157) 1:51.853 (1:02.696) 2:49.992 (58.139)
3:45.845 (55.853)
2 Elizabeth Floch 19 United States 3:46.30
49.406 (49.406) 1:51.492 (1:02.086) 2:50.259 (58.767)
3:46.292 (56.033)
Event 213 Women 20+ 1500 Meter Run T53/54 T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Yen Hoang 24 United States 3:46.79
49.712 (49.712) 1:51.506 (1:01.794) 2:49.555 (58.049)
3:46.784 (57.229)
2 Corey Petersen 40 United States 6:27.17
1:21.864 (1:21.864) 3:03.763 (1:41.899) 4:48.707 (1:44.944)
6:27.168 (1:38.461)
-- Chelsea McClammer 27 United States DNS
Event 214 Men 16&U 1500 Meter Run T53/54 T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Grant Pierce 16 United States 3:46.62
49.327 (49.327) 1:50.058 (1:00.731) 2:49.490 (59.432)
3:46.612 (57.122)
2 Carlo Uglow 14 United States 4:36.59
52.633 (52.633) 2:09.315 (1:16.682) 3:26.657 (1:17.342)
4:36.589 (1:09.932)
-- Christian Ramirez 16 United States DNS
Event 214 Men 17-19 1500 Meter Run T53/54 T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dustin Stallberg 19 United States 3:23.76 2
42.156 (42.156) 1:34.094 (51.938) 2:28.879 (54.785) 3:23.756 (54.877)
2 Jackson Atwood 18 United States 3:35.75 2
41.588 (41.588) 1:33.565 (51.977) 2:31.433 (57.868)
3:35.744 (1:04.311)
3 Chance Wells 18 United States 3:46.56 1
48.447 (48.447) 1:49.383 (1:00.936) 2:49.866 (1:00.483)
3:46.553 (56.687)
4 Juan Rodarte 19 United States 3:46.96 1
49.704 (49.704) 1:50.465 (1:00.761) 2:50.947 (1:00.482)
3:46.953 (56.006)
-- Jason Robinson 18 United States DNS 2
Event 214 Men 20+ 1500 Meter Run T53/54 T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Daniel Romanchuk 23 United States 2:52.70 2
36.413 (36.413) 1:21.688 (45.275) 2:07.234 (45.546) 2:52.691 (45.457)
2 Tyler Byers 39 United States 3:20.71 2
41.013 (41.013) 1:33.814 (52.801) 2:27.566 (53.752) 3:20.710 (53.144)
3 Miguel Vergara 21 United States 3:23.24 2
41.273 (41.273) 1:33.102 (51.829) 2:28.029 (54.927) 3:23.240 (55.211)
4 Fidel Aguilar 44 Mexico 3:46.28 1
48.868 (48.868) 1:49.047 (1:00.179) 2:50.283 (1:01.236)
3:46.274 (55.991)
-- Phillip Croft I 22 United States DNS 2
-- James Senbeta 35 United States DNS 2
-- Gonzalo Valdovinos 43 Mexico DNS 2
Event 220 Men 5000 Meter Run Ambulatory T13
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- Noah Scherf 23 United States DNS
-- Fausto Brian Aguilar Pér 28 Mexico DNS
-- Caleb Howard 33 United States DNS
Event 225 Women 17-19 5000 Meter Run T53/54 T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Elizabeth Floch 19 United States 14:28.33
36.250 (36.250) 1:44.117 (1:07.867) 2:53.780 (1:09.663)
4:02.782 (1:09.002) 5:13.295 (1:10.513) 6:24.442 (1:11.147)
7:35.159 (1:10.717) 8:46.780 (1:11.621) 9:58.114 (1:11.334)
11:10.662 (1:12.548) 12:21.264 (1:10.602) 13:26.201 (1:04.937)
14:28.323 (1:02.122)
Event 225 Women 20+ 5000 Meter Run T53/54 T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Corey Petersen 40 United States 22:23.61
53.649 (53.649) 2:37.759 (1:44.110) 4:21.414 (1:43.655)
6:09.430 (1:48.016) 7:58.395 (1:48.965) 9:48.475 (1:50.080)
11:36.291 (1:47.816) 13:24.679 (1:48.388) 15:11.903 (1:47.224)
17:01.541 (1:49.638) 18:51.237 (1:49.696) 20:37.128 (1:45.891)
22:23.609 (1:46.481)
-- Chelsea McClammer 27 United States DNS
Event 226 Men 16&U 5000 Meter Run T53/54 T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Grant Pierce 16 United States 15:30.72
34.941 (34.941) 1:32.779 (57.838) 2:40.558 (1:07.779)
3:55.122 (1:14.564) 5:11.003 (1:15.881) 6:24.463 (1:13.460)
7:35.497 (1:11.034) 8:54.887 (1:19.390) 10:19.510 (1:24.623)
11:42.163 (1:22.653) 12:59.615 (1:17.452) 14:19.078 (1:19.463)
15:30.717 (1:11.639)
2 Carlo Uglow 14 United States 16:40.76
37.584 (37.584) 1:50.536 (1:12.952) 3:12.055 (1:21.519)
4:31.474 (1:19.419) 5:54.549 (1:23.075) 7:14.428 (1:19.879)
8:38.151 (1:23.723) 10:02.618 (1:24.467) 11:24.061 (1:21.443)
12:47.461 (1:23.400) 14:08.018 (1:20.557) 15:27.815 (1:19.797)
16:40.753 (1:12.938)
Event 226 Men 17-19 5000 Meter Run T53/54 T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jason Robinson 18 United States 12:54.07
32.745 (32.745) 1:27.564 (54.819) 2:25.487 (57.923)
3:25.719 (1:00.232) 4:27.701 (1:01.982) 5:27.614 (59.913)
6:30.331 (1:02.717) 7:34.108 (1:03.777) 8:36.753 (1:02.645)
9:42.185 (1:05.432) 10:46.550 (1:04.365) 11:52.249 (1:05.699)
12:54.065 (1:01.816)
2 Jackson Atwood 18 United States 13:11.33
32.990 (32.990) 1:27.817 (54.827) 2:25.758 (57.941)
3:25.164 (59.406) 4:28.035 (1:02.871) 5:36.236 (1:08.201)
6:41.561 (1:05.325) 7:44.865 (1:03.304) 8:51.082 (1:06.217)
9:57.292 (1:06.210) 11:02.067 (1:04.775) 12:06.137 (1:04.070)
13:11.329 (1:05.192)
3 Chance Wells 18 United States 13:12.65
33.687 (33.687) 1:29.534 (55.847) 2:27.516 (57.982)
3:26.530 (59.014) 4:28.735 (1:02.205) 5:36.615 (1:07.880)
6:41.250 (1:04.635) 7:44.557 (1:03.307) 8:50.784 (1:06.227)
9:56.955 (1:06.171) 11:01.771 (1:04.816) 12:04.711 (1:02.940)
13:12.641 (1:07.930)
Event 226 Men 20+ 5000 Meter Run T53/54 T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Daniel Romanchuk 23 United States 11:38.83
32.147 (32.147) 1:28.994 (56.847) 2:26.860 (57.866) 3:24.124 (57.264)
4:20.984 (56.860) 5:14.390 (53.406) 6:07.673 (53.283) 7:02.164 (54.491)
7:59.088 (56.924) 8:54.187 (55.099) 9:50.251 (56.064) 10:44.542 (54.291)
11:38.821 (54.279)
2 Tyler Byers 39 United States 11:42.41
32.413 (32.413) 1:27.199 (54.786) 2:24.845 (57.646) 3:19.570 (54.725)
4:15.530 (55.960) 5:11.701 (56.171) 6:07.917 (56.216) 7:02.524 (54.607)
7:58.772 (56.248) 8:54.490 (55.718) 9:50.536 (56.046) 10:45.014 (54.478)
11:42.402 (57.388)
3 Phillip Croft I 22 United States 12:52.73
33.634 (33.634) 1:28.524 (54.890) 2:26.455 (57.931)
3:24.602 (58.147) 4:21.753 (57.151) 5:25.426 (1:03.673)
6:28.310 (1:02.884) 7:32.404 (1:04.094) 8:35.949 (1:03.545)
9:41.808 (1:05.859) 10:47.008 (1:05.200) 11:52.948 (1:05.940)
12:52.723 (59.775)
4 Fidel Aguilar 44 Mexico 12:53.45
33.290 (33.290) 1:28.100 (54.810) 2:26.086 (57.986)
3:25.242 (59.156) 4:22.069 (56.827) 5:25.043 (1:02.974)
6:28.685 (1:03.642) 7:32.023 (1:03.338) 8:36.094 (1:04.071)
9:41.766 (1:05.672) 10:46.860 (1:05.094) 11:52.568 (1:05.708)
12:53.450 (1:00.882)
-- James Senbeta 35 United States DNS
-- Gonzalo Valdovinos 43 Mexico DNS
Event 240 Men High Jump Ambulatory T45
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Relamp Ramirez 18 United States 1.10m 3-07.25
1.10 1.40
O XXX
Event 241 Men 17-19 High Jump T45/46/63/64 T46
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Relamp Ramirez 18 United States 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO O XXX
Event 241 Men 20+ High Jump T45/46/63/64 T46
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dallas Wise 21 United States 2.10m 6-10.75
1.95 2.00 2.10 2.15
O O O XXX
Event 243 Men High Jump Ambulatory T63
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ezra Frech 16 United States 1.75m 5-08.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XXO XXX
Event 245 Men High Jump Ambulatory T64
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- Richard Browne 30 United States DNS
Event 246 Women Long Jump Ambulatory T11
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Tania Jimenez Sr. 39 Mexico 3.41m 0.3 11-02.25
3.13m(2.0) 3.41m(0.3) 3.16m(1.0) 3.16m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 2.98m(1.6)
Event 247 Men 20+ Long Jump T11
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Tanner Gers 23 United States 5.45m +0.0 17-10.75
2.09m(1.6) 5.22m(1.1) 5.45m(+0.0) 4.29m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 4.25m(+0.0)
Event 248 Women 20+ Long Jump T12
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jasmine Murrell 33 United States 3.70m 1.6 12-01.75
FOUL(+0.0) 3.70m(1.6) 3.66m(1.3) PASS 3.67m(0.3) 3.67m(0.4)
Event 250 Girls 11-13 Long Jump T64
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Alissa Perkins 12 United States 3.18m 1.3 10-05.25
3.16m(1.6) 3.09m(0.5) 3.18m(1.3) 3.03m(+0.0) 3.13m(+0.0) 3.07m(-2.3)
Event 251 Men 17-19 Long Jump T13
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
-- Rashad Applewhaite 17 Barbados DNS NWI
Event 251 Men 20+ Long Jump T13
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Benjamin González 28 Mexico 6.32m 0.1 20-09.00
FOUL(+0.0) 6.32m(0.1) 6.31m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS
-- Timothy Tanner 23 Unattached DNS NWI
-- Markeith Price 31 United States DNS NWI
Event 254 Girls 10&U Long Jump T37
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Sadee Sarich 10 United States 0.76m +0.0 2-06.00
0.76m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)
Event 254 Girls 14-16 Long Jump T37
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Alaina Gott 15 United States 2.73m +0.0 8-11.50
2.22m(1.7) 2.18m(0.2) 2.20m(+0.0) 2.19m(+0.0) 2.73m(+0.0) 2.51m(-1.0)
Event 254 Girls 17-19 Long Jump T37
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
-- Aubrey Jumper 18 United States DNS NWI
Event 255 Boys 14-16 Long Jump T35
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Austin Spalla 16 United States 3.93m +0.0 12-10.75
2.58m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9) 3.85m(+0.0) 3.93m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)
Event 256 Men 16&U Long Jump T36/37 T36
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Samuel Winter 16 United States 2.77m 1.1 9-01.25
2.77m(1.1) 2.68m(+0.0) 2.58m(0.6) 2.71m(0.1) 2.45m(+0.0) 2.46m(0.1)
Event 256 Men 20+ Long Jump T36/37 T36
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Gabriel Niño Arellano 22 Mexico 4.67m +0.0 15-04.00
4.55m(0.8) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.31m(1.5) 4.33m(0.1)
2 Justin Caine 38 United States 4.53m +0.0 14-10.50
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.2) 4.46m(1.2) 4.53m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.42m(0.3)
3 Sean van Gerena 50 Puerto Rico 4.48m 1.9 14-08.50
FOUL(1.1) 4.26m(+0.0) 4.48m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0) 4.03m(+0.0)
4 Jesus Daniel Bojorquez P 24 Mexico 4.16m 1.6 13-07.75
4.16m(1.6) 4.07m(0.2) 3.89m(0.7) 4.09m(+0.0) 4.01m(+0.0) 4.14m(+0.0)
5 Alan Manuel Zavala Alvar 24 Mexico 4.09m 0.5 13-05.00
3.71m(0.5) 3.75m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.5) 4.09m(0.5) 2.69m(+0.0)
6 Daniel Garcia 20 Mexico 2.30m +0.0 7-06.50
2.30m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 257 Women 16&U Long Jump T37
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Janie Richardson 16 United States 2.69m 0.2 8-10.00
2.58m(+0.0) 2.69m(0.2) 2.56m(0.6) 2.56m(+0.0) 2.60m(1.0) 2.53m(+0.0)
Event 257 Women 17-19 Long Jump T37
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Aubrey Jumper 18 United States 3.92m -0.4 12-10.50
3.92m(-0.4) 3.64m(1.1) 3.76m(0.7) 3.87m(2.0) 3.85m(+0.0) 3.71m(-0.3)
2 Kasey Nickel 19 United States 3.19m 0.3 10-05.75
3.19m(0.3) 3.05m(-1.2) 3.08m(+0.0) 2.98m(1.5) 2.96m(0.6) 3.17m(0.3)
3 Krasimira Sarich 18 United States 1.82m +0.0 5-11.75
1.82m(+0.0) 1.58m(1.2) FOUL(1.1) 1.49m(1.5) 1.64m(+0.0) 1.48m(+0.0)
-- Catherine Carey 17 United States DNS NWI
Event 257 Women 20+ Long Jump T37
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jaleen Roberts 23 United States 4.55m 1.4 14-11.25
3.14m(0.6) 4.38m(0.3) 4.39m(+0.0) 4.55m(1.4) 4.40m(+0.0) 4.49m(-0.2)
2 Melanie Bailiff 21 United States 3.15m 1.1 10-04.00
3.07m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.7) 3.04m(+0.0) 3.15m(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 2.97m(0.3)
3 Madison Castillo 25 United States 2.98m 1.8 9-09.50
2.79m(1.0) 2.98m(1.8) 2.88m(0.1) 2.90m(0.8) 2.64m(-1.0) 2.87m(+0.0)
4 Margaret Beaudoin 21 United States 2.92m 1.3 9-07.00
2.75m(0.9) 2.79m(0.3) 2.67m(+0.0) 2.65m(+0.0) 2.92m(1.3) 2.83m(0.2)
5 Ariel Liker 26 United States 2.15m +0.0 7-00.75
2.08m(+0.0) 1.98m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 2.15m(+0.0)
Event 259 Women 17-19 Long Jump T38
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Catarina Guimaraes 17 United States 3.97m 1.0 13-00.25
FOUL(1.0) 3.97m(1.0) 3.95m(0.3) 3.77m(+0.0) 3.82m(+0.0) 3.81m(+0.0)
2 Daniela Perez 19 Mexico 1.89m -1.2 6-02.50
1.89m(-1.2) 1.51m(1.6) 1.69m(1.2) 1.66m(1.5) 1.73m(+0.0) 1.61m(+0.0)
Event 260 Men 20+ Long Jump T38
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Derek Mondt 23 United States 4.80m 0.3 15-09.00
FOUL(0.7) 4.80m(0.3) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.62m(0.3) 4.54m(0.4) 4.29m(+0.0)
2 Orlando Diaz Gomez 25 Mexico 4.33m +0.0 14-02.50
4.18m(1.0) 4.05m(0.3) 4.07m(+0.0) 3.90m(0.4) 4.33m(+0.0) 4.30m(0.1)
Event 261 Boys 17-19 Long Jump T40
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
-- Joshua Muscari 19 United States DNS NWI
Event 263 Men Long Jump Ambulatory T42
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 William Woods Sr. 40 United States 5.35m -3.5 17-06.75
4.76m(+0.0) 4.58m(1.0) 5.35m(-3.5) 5.07m(+0.0) 4.95m(1.5) 5.23m(1.4)
-- Ruben Marin 23 United States DNS NWI
Event 264 Boys 11-13 Long Jump T63
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Tray Sarich 11 United States 1.07m -0.7 3-06.25
FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 0.93m(-0.9) 1.07m(-0.7)
Event 264 Boys 17-19 Long Jump T63
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Rashad Applewhaite 17 Barbados 3.78m +0.0 12-05.00
FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.5) 3.78m(+0.0) 3.20m(0.4) 3.30m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0)
Event 268 Men Long Jump Ambulatory T45
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Raúl Pérez Girón 47 Guatemala 4.31m +0.0 14-01.75
4.18m(+0.0) 3.93m(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 3.68m(+0.0) 4.26m(+0.0)
Event 270 Boys 11-13 Long Jump T46
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Nathanael Akers 11 United States 1.94m 1.2 6-04.50
1.78m(1.9) 1.82m(+0.0) 1.85m(1.5) 1.90m(+0.0) 1.94m(1.2) 1.94m(NWI)
Event 271 Women 20+ Long Jump T45/46/47 T46
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Vania Michelle Hernández 22 Mexico 4.14m 1.2 13-07.00
3.88m(-1.8) 4.09m(1.5) 4.00m(+0.0) 4.14m(1.2) 3.95m(0.5) 3.92m(0.8)
-- Abigail Hernandez Benite 25 Mexico DNS NWI
Event 272 Men 17-19 Long Jump T45/46/47 T46
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Relamp Ramirez 18 United States 5.11m +0.0 16-09.25
2.61m(0.7) 3.30m(0.1) 4.30m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 4.98m(0.6) 4.76m(+0.0)
Event 272 Men 20+ Long Jump T45/46/47 T46
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jesús Jauregui 22 Mexico 6.56m 0.5 21-06.25
6.35m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.49m(1.1) 6.56m(0.5) 6.47m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
Event 274 Men Long Jump Ambulatory T47
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Dallas Wise 21 United States 7.33m 0.3 24-00.75
6.91m(+0.0) 7.33m(0.3) 6.96m(1.0) 5.77m(0.1) 6.99m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
Event 278 Men Long Jump Ambulatory T62
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Lucas Jundt 17 United States 4.44m 1.1 14-07.00
4.11m(1.0) 4.40m(1.0) 4.32m(0.3) 4.00m(1.8) 4.44m(1.1) 4.29m(+0.0)
Event 279 Women 20+ Long Jump T42/61/63 T63
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Lacey Henderson 32 United States 4.11m +0.0 13-06.00
3.75m(-1.6) 3.72m(-0.1) 3.80m(+0.0) 3.99m(0.1) 4.11m(+0.0) 3.95m(+0.0)
2 Holly Lompa 23 United States 3.61m 0.5 11-10.25
3.54m(-0.6) FOUL(1.0) 3.61m(0.5) 3.57m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 3.49m(1.1)
3 Lindi Marcusen 24 United States 3.52m 1.2 11-06.75
2.61m(-0.6) 2.95m(0.6) 3.52m(1.2) 3.13m(+0.0) 3.12m(1.0) 3.29m(+0.0)
Event 280 Men 16&U Long Jump T42/61/63 T63
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ezra Frech 16 United States 5.24m +0.0 17-02.25
5.24m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0)
Event 280 Men 20+ Long Jump T42/61/63 T63
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Desmond Jackson 22 United States 5.28m 1.8 17-04.00
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-1.7) 5.28m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Michael Assefa 29 United States 4.31m +0.0 14-01.75
4.31m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.3) PASS 4.13m(1.3) FOUL(0.7)
-- Kebba Njai 24 Canada DNS NWI
Event 281 Women 17-19 Long Jump T44/62/64 T64
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Catherine Carey 17 United States 4.24m -0.5 13-11.00
4.24m(-0.5) 4.14m(-0.7) 3.73m(+0.0) 4.17m(-0.3) 4.21m(-1.0) 4.06m(-0.8)
2 Yaimillie Marie Díaz Col 17 Puerto Rico 3.51m 0.5 11-06.25
3.34m(+0.0) 3.27m(-0.7) 3.51m(0.5) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.8)
3 Ella Rodriguez 17 United States 3.39m +0.0 11-01.50
3.18m(-0.3) 3.23m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 3.39m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.0)
Event 282 Men 17-19 Long Jump T44/62/64 T64
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Daniel Van Nostrand 18 United States 4.56m 1.7 14-11.50
4.14m(0.6) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.56m(1.7) 4.29m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 4.12m(1.5)
2 Derik Smith 18 United States 4.52m 0.2 14-10.00
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 3.69m(1.5) 2.98m(+0.0) 4.23m(2.3) 4.52m(0.2)
Event 282 Men 20+ Long Jump T44/62/64 T64
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Richard Browne 30 United States 7.08m 2.2 23-02.75
5.45m(1.3) 6.60m(0.9) 5.75m(2.2) 6.93m(1.9) 7.08m(2.2) 6.74m(0.8)
2 Ulises Palacios Pérez Sr 30 Mexico 5.48m 2.0 17-11.75
5.39m(1.9) 5.47m(2.0) 5.48m(2.0) 5.39m(1.7) 5.29m(2.0) 5.38m(1.8)
3 Adam Kiel 20 United States 4.88m +0.0 16-00.25
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.1) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.68m(1.0)
4 Ira Rich 37 United States 4.17m -1.8 13-08.25
FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.17m(-1.8) FOUL(1.1) 4.02m(1.9) 4.07m(1.7)
Event 286 Men 20+ Discus Throw F11
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Larry Schmitt 57 United States 13.98m 45-10
10.51m 12.38m FOUL 13.98m FOUL FOUL
-- Nardy de Jesus Alvarez C 48 Costa Rica DNS
Event 287 Girls 14-16 Discus Throw F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Peyton Manigo 15 United States 3.83m 12-07
3.50m 3.44m 3.51m 3.62m 3.83m 3.46m
Event 287 Girls 17-19 Discus Throw F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lucy Sarich 18 United States 2.69m 8-10
2.69m 2.08m 1.91m 0.13m FOUL 2.05m
Event 289 Boys 11-13 Discus Throw F33
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dylan Chalmers 11 United States 4.44m 14-07
3.53m 4.40m 4.44m FOUL 4.09m 3.76m
Event 290 Girls 14-16 Discus Throw F34
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Elicia Meairs 16 United States 10.65m 34-11
9.78m 9.01m 9.98m 10.65m FOUL 10.18m
2 Kaitlyn Eby Sarich 14 United States 2.88m 9-05
FOUL 2.59m 2.29m 2.21m 2.40m 2.88m
Event 291 Girls 20-22 Discus Throw F35
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cathryn Gray 21 United States 17.11m 56-02
14.89m 15.51m 15.47m 15.17m 15.01m 17.11m
Event 292 Boys 14-16 Discus Throw F35
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Austin Spalla 16 United States 23.77m 78-00
23.33m FOUL 23.77m 20.31m 22.16m 23.56m
Event 293 Boys 14-16 Discus Throw F36
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Samuel Winter 16 United States 20.81m 68-03
15.86m 18.01m 19.95m 20.14m 19.10m 20.81m
Event 294 Women 16&U Discus Throw F37/38 F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- Jackie Heath 16 United States DNS
Event 294 Women 17-19 Discus Throw F37/38 F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rosa Carolina Castro Cas 19 Mexico 30.90m 101-04
28.16m 30.87m FOUL 30.90m 28.60m 27.81m
2 Kasey Nickel 19 United States 20.95m 68-09
19.62m 20.03m 19.20m FOUL 20.95m 20.31m
-- Krasimira Sarich 18 United States DNS
Event 294 Women 20+ Discus Throw F37/38 F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sofia Barbis 22 Mexico 24.15m 79-03
22.54m 22.37m 22.45m 23.93m 24.15m 23.91m
2 Beth Grauer 38 United States 22.64m 74-03
18.75m 22.64m 21.83m 18.75m 17.65m 18.32m
3 Margaret Beaudoin 21 United States 18.75m 61-06
FOUL 17.54m 18.57m 18.19m 18.51m 18.75m
4 Madison Castillo 25 United States 9.27m 30-05
8.63m 8.46m 8.33m 9.27m 8.89m 9.02m
Event 295 Men 17-19 Discus Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ben Brandt 19 United States 31.10m 102-00
20.94m 28.35m 24.30m 29.04m 30.27m 31.10m
Event 295 Men 20+ Discus Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jesse Zesseu 22 Canada 46.06m 151-01
FOUL FOUL 33.39m 46.06m FOUL 39.34m
2 Rodrigo Jacob de la Torr 23 Mexico 45.79m 150-03
43.90m 45.79m 42.61m 42.98m 43.63m 43.38m
3 Shahrad Nasajpour 32 Unattached 44.20m 145-00
FOUL 44.20m FOUL 38.62m FOUL 39.61m
Event 297 Women 17-19 Discus Throw F40/41 F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pauleth Mejía 17 Mexico 17.80m 58-05
16.34m 17.71m 17.00m 16.48m 15.53m 17.80m
Event 297 Women 20+ Discus Throw F40/41 F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Michelle Kazuba 27 United States 9.85m 32-04
9.59m 9.40m 9.31m 9.85m 9.57m 8.39m
-- Rosa Armenta 21 Mexico DNS
Event 299 Women Discus Throw Ambulatory F64
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Samantha Heyison 16 United States 31.55m 103-06
FOUL 28.90m 27.53m 31.55m 30.25m FOUL
2 Alicia Guerrero 18 United States 24.59m 80-08
24.59m 20.94m 19.33m FOUL 16.17m 19.18m
3 Ella Rodriguez 17 United States 19.94m 65-05
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 19.94m FOUL
-- Alissa Perkins 12 United States DNS
Event 305 Girls 10&U Discus Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sadee Sarich 10 United States 1.72m 5-08
1.72m 1.60m 1.41m 1.27m FOUL 1.07m
Event 307 Women Discus Throw Wheelchair F51
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cassie Mitchell 40 United States 14.87m 48-09
14.20m 14.87m 13.98m 14.04m 14.60m FOUL
Event 310 Men 20+ Discus Throw F51/52 F52
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Erik De Santos I 31 Mexico 17.37m 57-00
17.37m FOUL FOUL 16.84m FOUL FOUL
Event 312 Boys 10&U Discus Throw F53
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Francis McCabe III 10 United States 4.56m 14-11
4.20m 3.98m 3.95m 4.56m 3.43m 4.28m
Event 315 Women 17-19 Discus Throw F54/55 F55
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Emma Jundt 18 United States 6.04m 19-10
5.59m 5.62m 5.61m 5.58m 6.04m 5.82m
Event 315 Women 20+ Discus Throw F54/55 F55
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rosa Maria Guerrero Caza 37 Mexico 23.12m 75-10
20.71m 21.25m 21.60m 22.29m FOUL 23.12m
2 Belen Montserrat Sanchez 20 Mexico 19.40m 63-08
18.46m 19.40m FOUL 19.17m 19.06m FOUL
Event 316 Men Discus Throw Wheelchair F55
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 José Guadalupe Carmona A 19 Mexico 19.05m 62-06
19.05m 17.12m 18.67m 17.76m 17.01m 18.30m
2 Gabriel Scanlan 16 United States 16.27m 53-04
14.04m 15.88m 13.61m 12.12m 16.27m FOUL
-- Angel Daniel Lucas Peza 16 Mexico DNS
Event 317 Women Discus Throw Wheelchair F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Stephanie Marquez 22 United States 14.92m 48-11
14.32m 14.60m 14.92m 13.27m 14.44m 14.18m
Event 318 Men 16&U Discus Throw F54/55/56 F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Carlo Uglow 14 United States 9.89m 32-05
7.86m 9.89m 7.78m FOUL 8.88m 8.51m
Event 318 Men 17-19 Discus Throw F54/55/56 F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jackson Schroeder 18 United States 24.18m 79-04
19.66m 22.17m 23.79m 23.81m 24.18m 23.90m
Event 318 Men 20+ Discus Throw F54/55/56 F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ricardo Robles De La Tor 46 Mexico 36.39m 119-05
35.06m 35.02m 36.39m 34.38m 35.21m 36.37m
-- Joshua Olson 42 United States DNS
Event 320 Women 17-19 Discus Throw F56/57 F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vaiva Puodziunas 17 United States 12.68m 41-07
11.24m 10.98m 10.66m 12.42m 10.99m 12.68m
Event 320 Women 20+ Discus Throw F56/57 F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Floralia Estrada Bernal 31 Mexico 29.89m 98-01
28.36m 29.70m 28.23m 28.82m 29.89m 28.69m
2 Christina Gardner 39 United States 24.12m 79-02
FOUL 23.37m 22.84m 24.12m 23.79m 24.06m
3 Erin Holmes 36 United States 19.78m 64-11
19.53m 19.05m 18.95m 19.37m 19.78m 19.39m
4 Jeanette Nichols 57 United States 13.46m 44-02
12.04m 11.49m FOUL 11.89m 13.46m 13.06m
Event 321 Boys 14-16 Discus Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Grant Pierce 16 United States 20.53m 67-04
19.41m 18.53m 20.53m 15.98m 18.87m 20.02m
-- Christian Ramirez 16 United States DNS
Event 325 Boys 11-13 Discus Throw F63
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- Tray Sarich 11 United States DNS
Event 326 Girls 11-13 Discus Throw F64
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- Alissa Perkins 12 United States DNS
Event 328 Men 17-19 Discus Throw F43/44/62/64 F64
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Derik Smith 18 United States 35.91m 117-10
FOUL 34.37m 33.95m 35.51m 35.91m 33.64m
-- Victor Adan Mendieta Jim 18 Mexico DNS
Event 328 Men 20+ Discus Throw F43/44/62/64 F64
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jeremy Campbell 34 United States 65.86m 216-01
59.40m 57.84m 60.51m 63.26m 65.86m 61.57m
2 Max Rohn 34 United States 51.81m 170-00
51.81m FOUL 43.88m 47.17m 51.47m 49.58m
Event 329 Girls 20-22 Discus Throw F36
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jordan McGuire 22 United States 14.18m 46-06
1.66m 13.44m 14.18m 13.70m 13.87m 11.95m
Event 330 Boys 11-13 Discus Throw F63
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tray Sarich 11 United States 5.36m 17-07
5.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL 4.56m 4.43m
Event 331 Women Javelin Throw Ambulatory F12
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kenya Lozano Mexico 31.51m 103-04
28.98m 29.39m 29.38m 29.69m 29.32m 31.51m
2 Ishona Charles 35 Grenada 30.50m 100-01
27.71m 30.50m 24.41m 26.10m FOUL 23.75m
3 Alice Eaddy 64 United States 11.33m 37-02
10.68m 9.84m 11.33m 9.03m 10.42m 8.92m
Event 333 Women 20+ Javelin Throw F12/13 F13
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Erica Powell 28 United States 18.19m 59-08
18.19m 17.04m 16.81m 12.00m 16.37m 17.95m
2 Arlet Ramirez 39 United States 9.11m 29-11
9.11m 2.64m 6.47m FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Rebeca Valenzuela Alvare 29 Mexico DNS
Event 335 Men 11-13 Javelin Throw F33
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- Dylan Chalmers 11 United States DNS
Event 335 Men 20-22 Javelin Throw F33
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jose Luis Mendoza Jr. 21 Mexico 9.45m 31-00
8.21m 9.45m 9.09m 9.33m 8.57m 9.39m
Event 336 Women 20+ Javelin Throw F33/34 F33
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kendall Stier 20 United States 9.34m 30-08
8.84m 9.27m 9.34m 8.70m 9.03m 7.70m
2 Guadalupe Rizo 22 Mexico 5.33m 17-06
3.17m 4.24m 3.89m 5.03m 5.06m 5.33m
Event 338 Women Javelin Throw Wheelchair F34
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Robynne Hill 25 United States 12.14m 39-10
10.15m 11.74m 12.14m 11.84m 11.72m 11.69m
2 Elicia Meairs 16 United States 9.62m 31-07
9.62m 8.27m 8.78m 9.26m 8.08m 8.75m
Event 340 Girls 20-22 Javelin Throw F35
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cathryn Gray 21 United States 9.86m 32-04
8.64m 2.88m 9.86m 9.57m 9.77m 9.35m
Event 341 Boys 14-16 Javelin Throw F35
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Austin Spalla 16 United States 26.42m 86-08
26.42m 23.21m 19.88m 19.47m 24.97m 22.45m
Event 342 Boys 14-16 Javelin Throw F36
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Samuel Winter 16 United States 10.34m 33-11
10.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL 5.50m 5.40m
Event 343 Boys 17-19 Javelin Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ben Brandt 19 United States 31.79m 104-03
31.79m 31.24m 29.33m 28.43m 29.01m 29.06m
Event 344 Girls 10&U Javelin Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sadee Sarich 10 United States 2.72m 8-11
2.54m 0.83m 1.90m 2.72m 1.56m 1.71m
Event 344 Girls 14-16 Javelin Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jackie Heath 16 United States 18.47m 60-07
15.92m 14.62m 18.47m 17.40m 17.62m 17.69m
2 Janie Richardson 16 United States 9.86m 32-04
8.03m 8.37m 8.98m 8.80m 8.24m 9.86m
Event 344 Girls 17-19 Javelin Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Krasimira Sarich 18 United States 9.23m 30-03
9.23m FOUL 2.16m 8.85m 8.66m FOUL
Event 344 Girls 20-22 Javelin Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Margaret Beaudoin 21 United States 13.30m 43-08
12.38m 11.02m 13.30m 11.66m 11.43m 12.72m
Event 345 Men 20+ Javelin Throw F38
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cody Jones 26 Unattached 42.10m 138-01
41.31m 40.07m 39.62m 42.10m 41.09m 40.51m
2 Nicholas Badeaux 24 United States 19.62m 64-04
19.62m 19.31m 19.06m 19.58m 18.45m 18.46m
3 Orlando Diaz Gomez 25 Mexico 17.64m 57-10
13.69m 9.86m 13.64m 15.02m 10.54m 17.64m
-- Nickel Walters 26 Grenada DNS
Event 346 Girls 11-13 Javelin Throw F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alissa Perkins 12 United States 22.31m 73-02
22.31m 19.59m 19.11m 20.64m 19.86m 17.14m
2 Tessa Frey 12 United States 6.28m 20-07
4.96m 5.07m 0.49m 4.32m 6.28m 4.02m
Event 347 Men Javelin Throw Ambulatory F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- Joshua Muscari 19 United States DNS
Event 353 Men Javelin Throw Ambulatory F44
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nickel Walters 26 Grenada 28.92m 94-10
25.41m 26.72m 27.82m 28.92m 25.37m 27.96m
-- Victor Adan Mendieta Jim 18 Mexico DNS
Event 355 Boys Javelin Throw Ambulatory F45
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- Max Brooks 11 United States DNS
Event 356 Women 23+ Javelin Throw F46
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- Ishona Charles 35 Grenada DNS
-- Arlet Ramirez 39 United States DNS
-- Alice Eaddy 64 United States DNS
Event 358 Men 20+ Javelin Throw F45/46 F46
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shondel Fereira 29 Grenada 38.38m 125-11
38.38m 35.43m 35.19m 35.10m 36.26m 30.74m
2 Elliott Loonstra 31 Aruba 28.24m 92-08
FOUL 28.24m 24.45m 25.57m 25.53m FOUL
-- Eliezer Gabriel Buenaven 23 Mexico DNS
Event 361 Women 20+ Javelin Throw F53/54 F54
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Yanive Torres Martinez S 42 Colombia 15.80m 51-10
15.65m 15.53m 15.69m 15.70m 15.80m 15.50m
Event 362 Boys 11-13 Javelin Throw F63
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tray Sarich 11 United States 6.40m 21-00
6.17m 6.26m 3.54m 6.40m 2.83m 4.22m
Event 363 Boys 10&U Javelin Throw F53
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Francis McCabe III 10 United States 5.54m 18-02
4.56m 4.93m 4.59m 4.94m 5.01m 5.54m
Event 363 Boys 11-13 Javelin Throw F53
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dylan Chalmers 11 United States 4.08m 13-05
2.30m 2.32m 3.01m 3.54m 3.92m 4.08m
Event 363 Boys 14-16 Javelin Throw F53
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Grant Pierce 16 United States 17.73m 58-02
14.67m 15.79m 15.48m 16.53m 16.51m 17.73m
2 Gabriel Scanlan 16 United States 17.07m 56-00
12.70m 13.59m 13.73m 15.50m 15.20m 17.07m
Event 364 Men 20+ Javelin Throw F53/54 F54
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Justin Phongsavanh 24 United States 26.89m 88-03
FOUL 26.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Edgar Fuentes Sr. 27 Mexico DNS
Event 367 Women 17-19 Javelin Throw F55/56 F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Emma Jundt 18 United States 8.83m 29-00
7.76m 7.91m 7.57m 7.82m 8.83m 6.62m
Event 367 Women 20+ Javelin Throw F55/56 F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Iveth Valdes 44 Panama 14.29m 46-10
13.44m 13.44m 12.89m 14.26m 14.29m 13.29m
2 Stephanie Marquez 22 United States 11.59m 38-00
9.63m 10.95m 11.49m 11.21m 11.59m 10.68m
Event 368 Men 14-16 Javelin Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Carlo Uglow 14 United States 11.88m 39-00
11.88m 11.81m 10.63m 10.72m 10.28m 11.87m
-- Grant Pierce 16 United States DNS
Event 368 Men 20-22 Javelin Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alejandro Galindo 20 Mexico 15.08m 49-06
FOUL 14.21m FOUL 15.08m FOUL FOUL
Event 368 Men 23+ Javelin Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Edgar Ismael Barajas Bar 31 Mexico 36.72m 120-06
36.10m FOUL 36.45m FOUL 33.85m 36.72m
2 DeBrandson Davidson Jr. 25 United States 26.25m 86-01
23.83m 23.02m 26.25m 23.38m 22.85m 23.58m
Event 370 Girls 14-16 Javelin Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kaitlyn Eby Sarich 14 United States 3.03m 9-11
2.40m 2.72m 2.87m 2.75m 2.87m 3.03m
Event 370 Girls 17-19 Javelin Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- Vaiva Puodziunas 17 United States DNS
Event 373 Men Javelin Throw Ambulatory F62
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lucas Jundt 17 United States 30.37m 99-08
27.10m 26.97m 25.47m 27.09m 27.42m 30.37m
2 Lance Alderete 30 United States 25.25m 82-10
FOUL 21.06m FOUL 22.95m FOUL 25.25m
Event 374 Men Javelin Throw Ambulatory F63
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 David Michael 37 United States 26.48m 86-10
25.16m 26.48m 21.64m 22.74m 23.38m 24.40m
Event 376 Men 17-19 Javelin Throw F42/43/44/61 F64
==========================================================================
F42/43/44/61/62/63/64
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Derik Smith 18 United States 30.79m 101-00
27.74m 28.95m 29.14m 28.96m 30.63m 30.79m
Event 376 Men 20+ Javelin Throw F42/43/44/61 F64
==========================================================================
F42/43/44/61/62/63/64
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Michael Gallardo 37 United States 52.66m 172-09
52.66m 50.48m FOUL FOUL FOUL 48.87m
-- Lance Alderete 30 United States DNS
-- Richard Browne 30 United States DNS
Event 380 Men 20+ Shot Put F11
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Isaac Leiva 42 Guatemala 8.98m 29-05.50
8.27m 8.98m 8.36m 8.27m FOUL FOUL
2 Larry Schmitt 57 United States 6.33m 20-09.25
FOUL 6.33m 5.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Nardy de Jesus Alvarez C 48 Costa Rica DNS
Event 381 Women 20+ Shot Put F11/12 F12
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alice Eaddy 64 United States 4.75m 15-07.00
4.16m 4.62m 4.28m 4.39m 4.75m 4.64m
Event 382 Men 20+ Shot Put F12
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Devin Huhta 37 United States 14.27m 46-10.00
13.25m 14.27m 13.71m 13.43m 13.24m 13.21m
Event 387 Women 16&U Shot Put F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Peyton Manigo 15 United States 2.70m 8-10.25
2.42m 2.08m 2.70m 2.42m 2.26m 1.69m
Event 387 Women 17-19 Shot Put F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lucy Sarich 18 United States 2.23m 7-03.75
1.84m 1.77m 2.23m 2.01m 1.87m 1.99m
-- Ruby Melchior 19 United States DNS
Event 387 Women 20+ Shot Put F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Yenifer Rodriguez 20 Mexico 2.71m 8-10.75
2.19m 2.21m 2.22m 2.36m 2.53m 2.71m
Event 388 Men 20+ Shot Put F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Steve Ferreira 33 Unattached 2.71m 8-10.75
2.71m 2.17m 2.59m 1.51m 2.67m 2.27m
Event 389 Women 17-19 Shot Put F33
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ruby Melchior 19 United States 3.32m 10-10.75
3.08m 3.32m 3.32m 2.72m 3.12m 2.74m
Event 389 Women 20+ Shot Put F33
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Luisa Lizbeth Castrejon 30 Mexico 4.38m 14-04.50
4.13m 4.38m FOUL FOUL 3.69m 4.24m
2 Guadalupe Rizo 22 Mexico 2.73m 8-11.50
2.35m 2.48m 2.64m 2.42m 2.73m 2.64m
Event 390 Men 20+ Shot Put F33
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gertrudis Ortega 45 Panama 7.80m 25-07.25
6.79m 7.44m 7.59m 6.91m 7.80m 7.60m
2 Jose Luis Mendoza Jr. 21 Mexico 6.21m 20-04.50
5.73m 5.94m 5.87m 6.21m 6.17m 6.15m
Event 391 Women Shot Put Wheelchair F34
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Robynne Hill 25 United States 5.90m 19-04.25
5.82m 5.70m 5.90m 5.88m FOUL 5.88m
2 Beth King 42 United States 5.80m 19-00.50
5.78m 5.80m 5.68m 5.60m 5.59m 5.35m
3 Elicia Meairs 16 United States 4.83m 15-10.25
4.83m 4.51m 4.68m 4.59m 4.59m 4.54m
4 Emma Jundt 18 United States 4.16m 13-07.75
3.97m 4.04m 3.97m 3.99m 4.16m 4.11m
-- Kaitlyn Eby Sarich 14 United States DNS
Event 393 Women 20+ Shot Put F35
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Aubrey Headon 21 United States 5.16m 16-11.25
5.16m 5.09m 4.85m 5.08m 5.13m 5.12m
2 Cathryn Gray 21 United States 4.67m 15-04.00
3.87m 4.36m 4.58m 4.67m 4.55m 4.59m
Event 394 Men 16&U Shot Put F35
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Austin Spalla 16 United States 7.58m 24-10.50
7.38m 7.18m 6.82m 7.58m 7.41m 7.31m
Event 395 Women Shot Put Ambulatory F36
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alyssa Fencil 39 United States 8.06m 26-05.50
7.36m 7.34m 8.06m 6.91m 6.95m 7.06m
Event 396 Men 16&U Shot Put F36
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Samuel Winter 16 United States 8.01m 26-03.50
7.48m 7.61m 7.52m 8.01m 7.89m 6.82m
Event 396 Men 20+ Shot Put F36
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jose Roman Ruiz Castro 33 Mexico 14.68m 48-02.00
12.73m 13.35m 13.76m 14.68m 12.02m 14.32m
2 Justin Caine 38 United States 10.78m 35-04.50
9.94m 10.02m FOUL 10.37m 10.78m FOUL
3 Cristian Eugenio 20 Mexico 5.68m 18-07.75
5.44m 5.68m 5.19m FOUL 5.53m 4.79m
Event 397 Women 16&U Shot Put F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jackie Heath 16 United States 6.76m 22-02.25
5.95m 6.39m 6.76m 6.39m 6.15m 6.62m
2 Janie Richardson 16 United States 6.20m 20-04.25
5.74m 5.69m 5.98m 6.20m 5.87m 6.03m
3 Julia Ihly 16 United States 4.88m 16-00.25
4.65m 4.12m 4.48m 4.88m 4.43m 4.54m
Event 397 Women 17-19 Shot Put F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kasey Nickel 19 United States 8.83m 28-11.75
8.20m 8.51m 8.10m FOUL 8.70m 8.83m
2 Krasimira Sarich 18 United States 4.97m 16-03.75
4.09m 3.95m 4.36m 4.71m 4.97m 3.85m
Event 397 Women 20+ Shot Put F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Margaret Beaudoin 21 United States 6.90m 22-07.75
6.75m 6.39m 6.90m 6.68m 6.44m 6.77m
2 Ariel Liker 26 United States 5.61m 18-05.00
5.21m 5.27m 5.39m 5.35m 5.35m 5.61m
3 Madison Castillo 25 United States 5.02m 16-05.75
4.52m 3.91m 4.32m 4.41m 4.67m 5.02m
Event 398 Men 17-19 Shot Put F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ben Brandt 19 United States 10.12m 33-02.50
9.23m 10.12m 9.81m 9.95m 9.68m 9.82m
Event 398 Men 20+ Shot Put F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bryan Leonel Enriquez Go 23 Mexico 13.68m 44-10.75
12.84m 13.68m 13.67m 13.02m FOUL 12.82m
2 Shahrad Nasajpour 32 Unattached 11.35m 37-03.00
10.14m 10.63m 11.07m 11.02m 11.35m FOUL
3 Jesse Zesseu 22 Canada 10.94m 35-10.75
10.33m 10.56m 10.94m FOUL 10.36m 10.81m
Event 399 Girls 20-22 Shot Put F38
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jordan McGuire 22 United States 5.39m 17-08.25
4.73m 4.86m 5.03m 5.17m 5.39m 5.01m
Event 401 Women 17-19 Shot Put F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pauleth Mejía 17 Mexico 6.04m 19-09.75
5.73m 6.04m 5.55m 5.99m 5.25m 5.81m
Event 401 Women 20+ Shot Put F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Michelle Kazuba 27 United States 3.81m 12-06.00
3.58m 3.65m 3.58m 3.81m 3.77m 3.58m
-- Rosa Armenta 21 Mexico DNS
Event 402 Men 20+ Shot Put F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Benjamin Foos 24 United States 8.68m 28-05.75
8.41m 8.68m 8.48m 8.26m 8.33m 8.51m
Event 409 Men 17-19 Shot Put F46
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Parker Harvey 19 United States 9.15m 30-00.25
9.15m 8.88m 8.88m 8.50m 8.91m 8.61m
Event 409 Men 20+ Shot Put F46
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Josh Cinnamo 40 United States 15.80m 51-10.00
15.22m 14.90m FOUL FOUL 15.37m 15.80m
2 Elliott Loonstra 31 Aruba 15.22m 49-11.25
10.08m 10.34m 9.77m 10.43m 10.12m 15.22m
Event 410 Men 20+ Shot Put F53
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Erick Monroy Sr. 26 Mexico 7.68m 25-02.50
7.39m 7.51m 7.57m 7.49m 7.68m 7.59m
2 Scot Severn 53 United States 7.26m 23-10.00
7.19m 6.97m 6.97m 7.10m 7.26m 6.89m
-- Nathan Higgins 36 United States DNS
Event 411 Women 17-19 Shot Put F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vaiva Puodziunas 17 United States 6.38m 20-11.25
6.26m 6.38m 6.27m 6.31m 6.32m 6.36m
Event 411 Women 23+ Shot Put F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Christina Gardner 39 United States 9.36m 30-08.50
9.06m 8.68m 9.11m 9.31m 8.99m 9.36m
2 Erin Holmes 36 United States 8.65m 28-04.50
7.91m 8.54m 8.32m 8.23m 8.65m 8.62m
3 Floralia Estrada Bernal 31 Mexico 8.48m 27-10.00
8.30m 8.30m FOUL 8.14m 8.32m 8.48m
4 Jeanette Nichols 57 United States 5.79m 19-00.00
5.46m 5.72m 5.79m 5.54m 5.60m 5.70m
Event 412 Women 23+ Shot Put F54
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gloria Zarza Guadarrama 37 Mexico 7.58m 24-10.50
6.48m 6.74m 7.30m 7.42m 7.52m 7.58m
Event 413 Men Shot Put Wheelchair F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jackson Schroeder 18 United States 7.86m 25-09.50
6.67m 7.45m 7.69m 7.86m 7.47m 7.33m
-- Joshua Olson 42 United States DNS
Event 414 Men 16&U Shot Put F54/55 F55
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gabriel Scanlan 16 United States 6.57m 21-06.75
5.64m 5.40m 6.57m 6.34m 5.78m 5.80m
-- Angel Daniel Lucas Peza 16 Mexico FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 414 Men 17-19 Shot Put F54/55 F55
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 José Guadalupe Carmona A 19 Mexico 6.55m 21-06.00
6.32m 6.55m 6.38m 6.54m 6.16m 6.48m
Event 414 Men 20+ Shot Put F54/55 F55
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Francisco Cedeno 42 Panama 10.12m 33-02.50
10.07m 9.85m 9.84m 10.06m 9.99m 10.12m
2 Cedric Geter 52 United States 9.76m 32-00.25
9.46m 8.42m 9.46m 9.65m 9.45m 9.76m
Event 416 Women Shot Put Wheelchair F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Christina Gardner 39 United States 9.36m 30-08.50
9.06m 8.68m 9.11m 9.31m 8.99m 9.36m
2 Stephanie Marquez 22 United States 6.11m 20-00.50
5.78m 5.97m 6.00m 6.11m 6.03m 5.79m
-- Emmanuella Dagrin Jr. 18 Haiti DNS
Event 417 Men 14-16 Shot Put F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- Christian Ramirez 16 United States DNS
Event 417 Men 20-22 Shot Put F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alejandro Galindo 20 Mexico 6.35m 20-10.00
5.75m 5.86m 6.01m 5.88m 6.24m 6.35m
-- Ywenson Registre Sr. 22 Haiti DNS
Event 417 Men 23+ Shot Put F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Edgar Ismael Barajas Bar 31 Mexico 11.38m 37-04.00
10.55m 11.25m 11.38m PASS PASS PASS
2 Anthony Pone 48 United States 11.03m 36-02.25
10.75m 10.66m 11.00m 10.94m 11.03m 10.92m
3 DeBrandson Davidson Jr. 25 United States 9.90m 32-05.75
9.25m 9.27m 9.74m 9.90m 9.16m 9.35m
Event 422 Men Shot Put Ambulatory F63
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Carlos Felipa Sr. 40 Peru 10.43m 34-02.75
8.60m 9.77m 10.43m 9.84m 10.12m 9.86m
Event 424 Boys 11-13 Shot Put T63
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tray Sarich 11 United States 2.95m 9-08.25
2.80m 2.76m 2.95m 2.47m 2.86m FOUL
Event 427 Women 16&U Weight Throw Club F31/32 F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Peyton Manigo 15 United States 9.77m 32-00.75
9.77m FOUL FOUL FOUL 6.20m FOUL
Event 427 Women 17-19 Weight Throw Club F31/32 F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lucy Sarich 18 United States 6.24m 20-05.75
5.13m 4.72m 5.17m 5.11m 6.24m FOUL
Event 427 Women 20+ Weight Throw Club F31/32 F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shantal Cobos Soltero 24 Mexico 15.78m 51-09.25
14.22m FOUL 15.78m 13.44m 13.55m FOUL
2 Cindy Yamile Gil Sarche 29 Colombia 15.76m 51-08.50
13.87m 15.27m FOUL FOUL 13.57m 15.76m
3 Yenifer Rodriguez 20 Mexico 10.61m 34-09.75
10.35m FOUL 9.25m 10.61m 8.19m 8.80m
Event 428 Men 20+ Weight Throw Club F31/32 F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Steve Ferreira 33 Unattached 14.79m 48-06.25
FOUL 13.96m FOUL 14.21m 14.79m 13.72m
Event 430 Women 20+ Weight Throw Club Throw F51
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cassie Mitchell 40 United States 20.30m 66-07.25
19.19m 18.99m 18.76m 19.74m 20.30m 20.27m
Event 430 Men 20+ Weight Throw Club Throw F51
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mario Santana Ramos Hern 40 Mexico 28.86m 94-08.25
FOUL 26.04m 28.86m 26.33m 27.81m 27.44m
2 Jose Villela 35 Mexico 19.87m 65-02.25
18.45m 18.44m 18.63m 19.87m 19.71m 19.03m
Event 433 Girls 10&U Shot Put F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- Sadee Sarich 10 United States DNS
Event 433 Girls 11-13 Shot Put F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tessa Frey 12 United States 3.46m 11-04.25
3.29m 3.46m 2.67m 3.21m 2.82m 3.22m
Event 433 Girls 14-16 Shot Put F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Catherine Wilda 14 United States 4.47m 14-08.00
4.47m 4.28m 4.03m 3.92m 4.20m 4.21m
Event 434 Girls 14-16 Shot Put F34
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kaitlyn Eby Sarich 14 United States 2.51m 8-03.00
2.51m 1.86m FOUL 1.75m FOUL FOUL
Event 435 Girls 10&U Shot Put F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sadee Sarich 10 United States 1.46m 4-09.50
1.36m 1.16m 1.46m 1.45m 1.16m 1.38m
Event 435 Girls 11-13 Shot Put F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alissa Perkins 12 United States 7.66m 25-01.75
6.85m 7.05m 7.66m 7.05m 7.26m 6.70m
|