Results

Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational

  • Thursday, March 7, 2019
  • Brophy Sports Campus
    Phoenix, AZ
2019 Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational Results
                         Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational                         
                    Brophy College Preparatory  - 3/7/2019                     
                    Brophy Sports Campus, Phoenix, Arizona                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 11.63  3/15/2013   Ky Westbrook, Chandler                      
  Div I Auto: @ 12.41                                                          
  Div I Prov: # 12.99                                                          
 Div II Auto: $ 12.34                                                          
 Div II Prov: % 12.88                                                          
Div III Auto: ^ 12.99                                                          
Div III Prov: & 13.59                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jadyn Mays                JR North Canyon             11.81$ -0.4  5 
  2 Trinity Henderson         FR Chandler                 12.08$ -0.4  5 
  3 Armani Harris             JR Chandler                 12.78% -0.4  5 
  4 Eryn Garrett              SO Chandler                 12.84% -0.4  5 
  5 Meg Horvath               SR Corona del Sol           12.85% -0.4  5 
  6 Rylee Perkins             JR Centennial               13.06* -0.5  1 
  7 Joy Moorer                FR North Canyon             13.10* -0.5  1 
  8 Kiya Pogue                SO Centennial               13.14* -1.7  2 
  9 Navaria Ortiz             JR McClintock               13.18* -1.0  4 
 10 Anaya Roberts             SO Camelback                13.20* -0.4  5 
 11 Ebony Carter              SR South Mountain           13.21* -1.1  3 
 12 Grace Quinn               JR Boulder Creek            13.23* -1.0  4 
 13 Grace Stahr               FR Camelback                13.34& -1.0  4 
 14 Skyler Moon               JR North Canyon             13.36& -1.0  4 
 15 Isyss Shaw                SO Mesa                     13.38& -0.4  5 
 16 Haila Reed                JR Mountain Pointe          13.43& -1.0  4 
 17 Shyla Cholowsky           FR Hamilton                 13.46& -1.0  4 
 18 Anisa McLain              JR Corona del Sol           13.53& -1.1  3 
 19 Sophie Brohard            JR Xavier                   13.58& -0.5  1 
 20 Destinee Lawrence         JR Mesa                     13.64+ -1.0  4 
 21 Haley Johnson             SR Corona del Sol           13.67+ -1.1  3 
 22 Alexis Baniszewski        JR Hamilton                 13.70+ -0.4  5 
 23 Krislyn Jones             JR Mountain Pointe          13.71+ -1.7  2 
 24 Jamia Clark               SR Centennial               13.78+ -1.7  2 
 25 Kaylie Whitson            SO Boulder Creek            13.97  -1.1  3 
 26 Chloe Kaylor              FR Higley                   14.08  -1.1  3 
 27 Ceceila Coburn            JR Boulder Creek            14.37  -1.1  3 
 28 Lana Kline                SO Xavier                   14.52  -1.7  2 
 29 Madeleine Cavalier        FR Higley                   14.54  -1.7  2 
 30 Brooklyne Jiles-Griffin   FR McClintock               14.92  -1.1  3 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 10.52  3/14/2014   Paul Lucas, Mountain Pointe                 
  Div I Auto: @ 10.86                                                          
  Div I Prov: # 11.26                                                          
 Div II Auto: $ 10.91                                                          
 Div II Prov: % 11.28                                                          
Div III Auto: ^ 11.20                                                          
Div III Prov: & 11.63                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Quaron Adams              FR Chandler                 10.74@  0.1  5 
  2 David Eppinger            SR Chandler                 10.82@  0.1  5 
  3 Jean Boyd                 JR Corona del Sol           10.86@  0.1  5 
  4 Tyson Tippett             SO Chandler                 10.99^  0.1  5 
  5 Elisha Brooks             SR Brophy                   11.00^  0.1  5 
  6 Sean Wray                 JR Mesa                     11.05^  0.1  5 
  7 Brenden Rice              JR Hamilton                 11.10^  0.2  4 
  8 Kyle Logan                SR Hamilton                 11.11^ -0.8  3 
  9 Kameron Miller            SR Hamilton                 11.22# -0.8  3 
 10 Richard Pearsall          SR Corona del Sol           11.25#  0.1  5 
 11 Shawn Charles             SR Camelback                11.33&  0.1  5 
 12 Dean Jones                JR North Canyon             11.34& -0.8  3  11.333
 13 Jeremy Huckaby            JR McClintock               11.34& -0.8  3  11.335
 14 Victor Vazquez            SR Camelback                11.34&  0.2  4  11.340
 15 Prince Conteh             FR McClintock               11.39& -0.8  3 
 16 Ali Mohamed               SR Apollo                   11.45&  0.2  4 
 17 Jack Farley               SO Corona del Sol           11.47&  0.2  4 
 18 Jathan Washington         SR Mountain Pointe          11.52&  0.2  4 
 19 Kieran Clark              SR Centennial               11.53& -0.6  1 
 20 Brendon James             JR Centennial               11.66+ -0.6  1 
 21 Isaiah Kendrix            JR Centennial               11.69+ -0.8  3  11.682
 22 Jeremiah Dondle           SO Mountain Pointe          11.69+ -1.4  2  11.690
 23 Jaylen Huckaby            FR South Mountain           11.74+ -1.4  2  11.731
 24 Harrison Titzck           JR Brophy                   11.74+ -1.4  2  11.735
 25 Emeka Ogbonna             SO Brophy                   11.74+ -1.4  2  11.740
 26 Kyle Mundy                SO Higley                   11.78+ -1.4  2 
 27 Christopher Figueroa      FR Mesa                     11.81+  0.2  4 
 28 Jaleel Laffitte           SR McClintock               11.82+  0.2  4 
 29 Diamante Landrum          JR Mountain Pointe          12.13  -0.8  3 
 30 Grant Taranto             JR Boulder Creek            12.20  -1.4  2 
 31 Nicolas Casarella         SO Boulder Creek            12.29  -0.6  1 
 32 SaMaujay Bratz            SR Shadow Mountain          12.43  -0.6  1 
 33 David Estrada             FR North Canyon             12.46  -1.4  2 
 34 Quinton Crosby            JR Higley                   12.77  -0.6  1 
 35 Alexander Wasserman-Enni  FR Higley                   12.82  -0.6  1 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: !   54.44  3/10/2016   Christine Williford, Liberty              
  Div I Auto: @   58.76                                                        
  Div I Prov: # 1:01.98                                                        
 Div II Auto: $   58.93                                                        
 Div II Prov: % 1:02.84                                                        
Div III Auto: ^ 1:01.71                                                        
Div III Prov: & 1:04.48                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominique Mustin          JR North Canyon             55.41@  3 
  2 Sophie Brohard            JR Xavier                   59.95^  3 
  3 Ankita Puri               SR Hamilton               1:00.73^  3 
  4 Zaria Hamilton            SO Mountain Pointe        1:01.12^  3 
  5 D'Yanna Bradley           SO Chandler               1:01.41^  3 
  6 Tajene McCoy              JR Chandler               1:01.58^  3 
  7 Alia Nichols              SO Hamilton               1:01.85#  3 
  8 Johnnie Mitchell          SR Xavier                 1:02.89*  1 
  9 Amelie Land               JR McClintock             1:03.19*  2 
 10 Ciara Bardwell-Jones      SR Mountain Pointe        1:04.11&  2 
 11 Ki’Anna Jones           FR McClintock             1:05.45+  2 
 12 Grace Burton              FR Boulder Creek          1:07.61   2 
 13 Cierra DeRosier           JR Apollo                 1:08.14   2 
 14 Ella Guiles               SO Shadow Mountain        1:08.20   1 
 15 Zada Manfre               SR Boulder Creek          1:08.25   1  1:08.245
 16 Zoe Johnson               SR Corona del Sol         1:08.25   1  1:08.247
 17 Claire Santisteven        FR Shadow Mountain        1:10.51   1 
 18 Eboni Williams            SR Mountain Pointe        1:10.82   1 
 19 Carlie Schaublin          SO Boulder Creek          1:12.15   1 
 20 Hayley Poll               SO Higley                 1:12.55   2 
 21 Zen Brooks                FR Shadow Mountain        1:13.80   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 47.13  3/13/2015   Isaiah Oliver, Brophy                       
  Div I Auto: @ 50.08                                                          
  Div I Prov: # 51.55                                                          
 Div II Auto: $ 50.26                                                          
 Div II Prov: % 51.48                                                          
Div III Auto: ^ 51.36                                                          
Div III Prov: & 52.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Latrell Tellis            JR Chandler                 49.09@  5 
  2 Elisha Brooks             SR Brophy                   49.29@  5 
  3 Brain Fair                FR South Mountain           49.86@  5 
  4 Zach Hatch                SR Higley                   50.68^  5 
  5 Christian Anaya           FR Hamilton                 51.13^  5 
  6 Preston Asher             SR Hamilton                 51.16^  5 
  7 Keyon Lindsey             SR McClintock               51.31^  3 
  8 Jaleel Laffitte           SR McClintock               51.52#  5 
  9 David Keeney              SR Corona del Sol           51.58&  4 
 10 Xavier Ridgway            SO Hamilton                 51.78&  3 
 11 Danny Jenkins             SO Chandler                 51.79&  4 
 12 Cyrus Robinson            SR Mesa                     51.87&  5 
 13 Kaden Williamson          JR Corona del Sol           51.98&  4 
 14 Terry Byrd                JR Chandler                 52.29&  4 
 15 Maximiliano Montes de oc  JR Mesa                     52.37&  3 
 16 Caleb McIntosh            JR Corona del Sol           53.32   3 
 17 Favian Tippin Jr          SR Centennial               53.35   2 
 18 Andrew Duque              JR Brophy                   53.65   3 
 19 Cameron Cheatem           SR Higley                   53.96   3 
 20 Cameron Burns             SO Mountain Pointe          53.98   3 
 21 Immanuel Smoak            JR Mountain Pointe          54.11   2 
 22 Kaleab Shumarga           SR Camelback                54.21   4 
 23 Nainoa Shin               SR Shadow Mountain          54.23   1 
 24 Kenny Fitzgerald          JR Brophy                   54.34   2 
 25 Jeremy Huckaby            JR McClintock               54.58   4 
 26 Sherome Weatherspoon      SO Mountain Pointe          54.60   3 
 27 Shawn Fisher              SR Boulder Creek            54.69   2 
 28 William Hanson Jr         JR Centennial               55.07   1 
 29 Ryan Basford              SO Boulder Creek            55.28   2 
 30 Cyrus Wallace             SR Camelback                56.36   4 
 31 David Brayton             JR Shadow Mountain          56.80   1 
 32 Joseph Talamantes         FR North Canyon             57.64   2 
 33 Logan Dancy               SO Higley                   57.84   2 
 34 Preston Lee               JR Boulder Creek            58.64   2 
 35 Jaelan Stewart            SR Shadow Mountain          59.91   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:10.99  3/10/2017   Morgan Foster, Chandler                   
  Div I Auto: @ 2:19.43                                                        
  Div I Prov: # 2:24.92                                                        
 Div II Auto: $ 2:22.14                                                        
 Div II Prov: % 2:28.42                                                        
Div III Auto: ^ 2:26.98                                                        
Div III Prov: & 2:33.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan Foster             SR Chandler               2:06.13!  2 
       1:02.410 (1:02.410)        2:06.127 (1:03.718)
  2 Makyah Richard            SR North Canyon           2:15.76@  2 
       1:04.598 (1:04.598)        2:15.753 (1:11.155)
  3 Madison Burciaga          SO Hamilton               2:19.16@  2 
       1:04.200 (1:04.200)        2:19.156 (1:14.957)
  4 Julia Lundberg            JR North Canyon           2:25.56^  2 
       1:08.090 (1:08.090)        2:25.560 (1:17.470)
  5 Alyssa Lozano             SR Boulder Creek          2:28.15%  2 
       1:12.822 (1:12.822)        2:28.146 (1:15.324)
  6 Sarah Plant               SO Chandler               2:29.02*  2 
       1:14.861 (1:14.861)        2:29.014 (1:14.153)
  7 Karina Hawkins            SR Xavier                 2:29.12*  2 
       1:16.392 (1:16.392)        2:29.112 (1:12.720)
  8 Laci Simmons              SO Higley                 2:30.29&  2 
       1:15.137 (1:15.137)        2:30.289 (1:15.152)
  9 Sarae Morales             JR Apollo                 2:31.12&  2 
       1:10.913 (1:10.913)        2:31.115 (1:20.203)
 10 Ellissa Lucas             SR Centennial             2:31.60&  1 
       1:13.752 (1:13.752)        2:31.600 (1:17.848)
 11 Sammy Braun               SO Xavier                 2:32.00&  2 
       1:16.194 (1:16.194)        2:32.000 (1:15.807)
 12 Jolie Wahlberg            SO Hamilton               2:33.56&  2 
       1:14.656 (1:14.656)        2:33.555 (1:18.899)
 13 Grace Whitman             FR Higley                 2:34.67+  2 
       1:16.932 (1:16.932)        2:34.662 (1:17.731)
 14 Karina Smith              SR Xavier                 2:35.04+  2 
       1:16.856 (1:16.856)        2:35.034 (1:18.178)
 15 Adalie Heller             SO Higley                 2:35.75+  1 
       1:13.808 (1:13.808)        2:35.746 (1:21.938)
 16 Lauren Copeland           FR Chandler               2:36.30+  2 
       1:16.213 (1:16.213)        2:36.291 (1:20.079)
 17 Kirsten Ensley            JR Mountain Pointe        2:37.14+  1 
       1:14.083 (1:14.083)        2:37.139 (1:23.057)
 18 Selema Ortiz              SO McClintock             2:37.16+  2 
       1:14.331 (1:14.331)        2:37.155 (1:22.824)
 19 Andrea Diaz               SR North Canyon           2:39.37   1 
       1:13.618 (1:13.618)        2:39.362 (1:25.745)
 20 Mariska Bogaard           JR McClintock             2:41.58   1 
       1:16.564 (1:16.564)        2:41.571 (1:25.008)
 21 Kara Asher                SO Mountain Pointe        2:42.70   1 
       1:17.284 (1:17.284)        2:42.698 (1:25.415)
 22 Yesenia Flores            JR Camelback              2:44.22   1 
       1:17.039 (1:17.039)        2:44.220 (1:27.181)
 23 Georgia Valverde          FR Boulder Creek          2:49.00   1 
       1:21.610 (1:21.610)        2:48.991 (1:27.382)
 24 Samantha Montgomery       JR Mesa                   2:57.60   1 
       1:28.160 (1:28.160)        2:57.592 (1:29.433)
 25 Dalia Dominguez           FR Mesa                   3:01.75   1 
       1:28.313 (1:28.313)        3:01.747 (1:33.435)
 26 Sophia Pappas             JR Mountain Pointe        3:02.42   1 
       1:27.301 (1:27.301)        3:02.411 (1:35.110)
 27 Antonia Cammarato Chryst  FR Boulder Creek          3:16.13   1 
       1:29.374 (1:29.374)        3:16.129 (1:46.756)
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:54.92  3/15/2013   Jack Rubenzer, Brophy                     
  Div I Auto: @ 1:57.95                                                        
  Div I Prov: # 2:00.35                                                        
 Div II Auto: $ 1:58.82                                                        
 Div II Prov: % 2:02.33                                                        
Div III Auto: ^ 2:01.80                                                        
Div III Prov: & 2:05.26                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dan Darnell               SR Hamilton               2:02.19%  2 
       1:00.018 (1:00.018)        2:02.187 (1:02.170)
  2 David Ordaz Perez         SR Apollo                 2:02.81&  2 
       1:00.652 (1:00.652)        2:02.806 (1:02.155)
  3 Trey Lewis                SR Chandler               2:04.08&  2  2:04.072
       1:00.375 (1:00.375)        2:04.072 (1:03.698)
  4 Zemar Willis              SR Centennial             2:04.08&  2  2:04.075
           59.429 (59.429)        2:04.075 (1:04.647)
  5 Raymond Mendoza-Lopez     SR Corona del Sol         2:04.96&  2 
       1:00.925 (1:00.925)        2:04.960 (1:04.036)
  6 Ethan Ripple              SR Brophy                 2:05.04&  2 
           58.489 (58.489)        2:05.036 (1:06.547)
  7 Trent Gaiser              JR Chandler               2:06.16   2 
       1:01.465 (1:01.465)        2:06.153 (1:04.688)
  8 Charlie Fallon            SO Brophy                 2:06.39   2 
       1:01.129 (1:01.129)        2:06.390 (1:05.262)
  9 Juan Carrasco             SO Mesa                   2:06.48   2 
       1:02.588 (1:02.588)        2:06.473 (1:03.885)
 10 Cody Butler               SR Hamilton               2:06.98   2 
       1:01.174 (1:01.174)        2:06.972 (1:05.798)
 11 Andrew Logan              SR Hamilton               2:07.35   2 
       1:01.711 (1:01.711)        2:07.343 (1:05.632)
 12 Xander Black              SO Brophy                 2:07.37   2 
       1:01.516 (1:01.516)        2:07.363 (1:05.847)
 13 Roberto Lizarraga         SR Mesa                   2:08.90   2 
       1:03.035 (1:03.035)        2:08.900 (1:05.866)
 14 Diego Diaz                FR Corona del Sol         2:11.35   2 
       1:04.396 (1:04.396)        2:11.347 (1:06.952)
 15 Lucas Johnstone           SO Boulder Creek          2:11.71   1 
       1:04.454 (1:04.454)        2:11.707 (1:07.254)
 16 Diego Camino              JR Corona del Sol         2:11.82   1 
       1:05.136 (1:05.136)        2:11.816 (1:06.681)
 17 Justin Taylor             SR Chandler               2:12.13   2 
       1:04.749 (1:04.749)        2:12.128 (1:07.379)
 18 Ufo Bilal                 JR Apollo                 2:12.34   2 
       2:12.332 (2:12.332)           2:12.332 (0.000)
 19 Cameron Schmidt           JR Higley                 2:12.67   1 
       1:04.232 (1:04.232)        2:12.662 (1:08.430)
 20 Brecken Fonnesbeck        SO Higley                 2:13.10   1 
       1:04.627 (1:04.627)        2:13.096 (1:08.470)
 21 Liam Hasty                JR Mountain Pointe        2:14.46   2 
       1:03.190 (1:03.190)        2:14.453 (1:11.263)
 22 Jackson Kayser            JR Mountain Pointe        2:16.24   1 
       1:05.444 (1:05.444)        2:16.233 (1:10.789)
 23 Mitchell Rosbrook         SR Boulder Creek          2:18.28   1 
       1:07.641 (1:07.641)        2:18.274 (1:10.634)
 24 Erik Wilson               SO Boulder Creek          2:19.23   1 
       1:08.888 (1:08.888)        2:19.221 (1:10.334)
 25 Ian Gonzalez              SO North Canyon           2:19.26   1 
       1:04.008 (1:04.008)        2:19.253 (1:15.245)
 26 Marcus Holder             SO Mountain Pointe        2:20.17   1 
       1:06.363 (1:06.363)        2:20.161 (1:13.799)
 27 Nate Pestka               FR Shadow Mountain        2:23.51   1 
       1:07.853 (1:07.853)        2:23.502 (1:15.649)
 28 Brandon Palmer            JR North Canyon           2:25.09   1 
       1:09.211 (1:09.211)        2:25.089 (1:15.878)
 29 Anthony Jones             FR Higley                 2:30.66   1 
       1:09.954 (1:09.954)        2:30.658 (1:20.705)
 30 Gregory Locke             FR North Canyon           2:31.22   1 
       1:10.359 (1:10.359)        2:31.220 (1:20.861)
 31 Luke Steinkemper          FR Shadow Mountain        2:31.34   1 
       1:10.349 (1:10.349)        2:31.332 (1:20.983)
 32 Aaron Davis               SR Shadow Mountain        2:50.91   1 
       1:19.402 (1:19.402)        2:50.903 (1:31.501)
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 5:01.25  3/11/2011   Sarah Fakler, Xavier                      
  Div I Auto: @ 5:13.51                                                        
  Div I Prov: # 5:28.68                                                        
 Div II Auto: $ 5:21.49                                                        
 Div II Prov: % 5:37.47                                                        
Div III Auto: ^ 5:29.28                                                        
Div III Prov: & 5:52.06                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matalya Bretz             FR Mesa                   5:12.95@  2 
       1:17.448 (1:17.448)        2:39.206 (1:21.758)        4:00.934 (1:21.728)
       5:12.946 (1:12.013)
  2 Mihajla Milovanovic       SR Chandler               5:15.93$  2 
       1:18.103 (1:18.103)        2:38.665 (1:20.562)        4:00.612 (1:21.948)
       5:15.927 (1:15.315)
  3 Cassandra Ogburn          SR North Canyon           5:17.17$  2 
       1:18.501 (1:18.501)        2:38.879 (1:20.378)        4:00.599 (1:21.720)
       5:17.164 (1:16.566)
  4 Leonela Lizarraga         FR Chandler               5:19.58$  2 
       1:18.536 (1:18.536)        2:40.281 (1:21.745)        4:01.867 (1:21.587)
       5:19.580 (1:17.713)
  5 Helen Innes               SR Xavier                 5:21.34$  2 
       1:17.859 (1:17.859)        2:39.559 (1:21.701)        4:01.757 (1:22.199)
       5:21.337 (1:19.580)
  6 Mia Olsen                 JR Xavier                 5:23.66#  2 
       1:17.980 (1:17.980)        2:39.828 (1:21.849)        4:02.113 (1:22.285)
       5:23.656 (1:21.543)
  7 Jamie Stelnik             SO Xavier                 5:26.73#  2 
       1:18.286 (1:18.286)        2:39.978 (1:21.693)        4:01.605 (1:21.627)
       5:26.729 (1:25.124)
  8 Stefana Purkovic          SR North Canyon           5:28.05#  2 
       1:17.606 (1:17.606)        2:38.193 (1:20.588)        4:00.382 (1:22.189)
       5:28.048 (1:27.667)
  9 Deirdre Nelson            SR Hamilton               5:31.22*  2 
       1:17.437 (1:17.437)        2:39.103 (1:21.667)        4:02.377 (1:23.274)
       5:31.214 (1:28.838)
 10 Grace Whitman             FR Higley                 5:34.36%  2 
       1:17.857 (1:17.857)        2:42.057 (1:24.200)        4:09.745 (1:27.689)
       5:34.360 (1:24.615)
 11 Ava Potts                 FR Chandler               5:40.00&  2 
       1:21.389 (1:21.389)        2:45.283 (1:23.894)        4:12.565 (1:27.283)
       5:39.995 (1:27.430)
 12 Lucy Lines                FR Higley                 5:41.19&  2 
       1:18.268 (1:18.268)        2:43.606 (1:25.338)        4:14.537 (1:30.932)
       5:41.188 (1:26.652)
 13 Jolie Wahlberg            SO Hamilton               5:48.92&  2 
       1:19.413 (1:19.413)        2:46.318 (1:26.905)        4:17.738 (1:31.421)
       5:48.918 (1:31.180)
 14 Ella Zeiders              SO McClintock             5:49.10&  1 
       1:20.022 (1:20.022)        2:48.647 (1:28.626)        4:20.964 (1:32.317)
       5:49.095 (1:28.132)
 15 Julia Clarke              SO Boulder Creek          5:53.71+  2 
       1:21.562 (1:21.562)        2:48.108 (1:26.546)        4:21.049 (1:32.942)
       5:53.709 (1:32.660)
 16 Jade Morillo              SR Boulder Creek          5:53.78+  2 
       1:18.791 (1:18.791)        2:46.966 (1:28.175)        4:20.782 (1:33.816)
       5:53.772 (1:32.991)
 17 Mary Gallegos             SO Apollo                 5:58.07+  1 
       1:21.971 (1:21.971)        2:53.356 (1:31.385)        4:28.970 (1:35.615)
       5:58.064 (1:29.094)
 18 Amanda Bernier            FR Shadow Mountain        5:58.96+  1 
       1:23.847 (1:23.847)        2:58.319 (1:34.473)        4:35.328 (1:37.009)
       5:58.959 (1:23.632)
 19 Carina Allocca            FR McClintock             5:59.27+  1 
       1:24.788 (1:24.788)        2:58.119 (1:33.331)        4:34.637 (1:36.518)
       5:59.270 (1:24.634)
 20 Maggie Votruba            SO North Canyon           5:59.87+  1 
       1:23.772 (1:23.772)        2:57.738 (1:33.966)        4:32.324 (1:34.586)
       5:59.870 (1:27.547)
 21 Katerina Marquez          JR Hamilton               6:06.80   1 
       1:25.059 (1:25.059)        2:58.437 (1:33.379)        4:35.658 (1:37.221)
       6:06.796 (1:31.138)
 22 Shaye Arnett              JR Mesa                   6:07.43   1 
       1:24.309 (1:24.309)        2:58.154 (1:33.845)        4:35.158 (1:37.004)
       6:07.421 (1:32.264)
 23 Karma Liburd              FR Mountain Pointe        6:07.89   1 
       1:24.913 (1:24.913)        2:58.712 (1:33.799)        4:35.654 (1:36.943)
       6:07.884 (1:32.230)
 24 Zoe McCollum              SO Mountain Pointe        6:08.23   1 
       1:25.133 (1:25.133)        2:59.422 (1:34.289)        4:36.436 (1:37.015)
       6:08.227 (1:31.791)
 25 Yesenia Flores            JR Camelback              6:09.60   1 
       1:24.807 (1:24.807)        2:59.904 (1:35.097)        4:37.298 (1:37.394)
       6:09.595 (1:32.298)
 26 Olivia Grieve             SR Mountain Pointe        6:10.91   1 
       1:21.449 (1:21.449)        2:55.126 (1:33.677)        4:34.344 (1:39.219)
       6:10.907 (1:36.563)
 27 Sarah Fenton              SO Boulder Creek          6:11.67   1 
       1:25.380 (1:25.380)        2:59.011 (1:33.631)        4:36.842 (1:37.832)
       6:11.666 (1:34.825)
 28 Dazza Marin               JR Centennial             6:47.90   1 
       1:26.266 (1:26.266)        3:11.223 (1:44.958)        5:07.295 (1:56.072)
       6:47.894 (1:40.600)
 29 Amy Bautista              SO Shadow Mountain        6:54.10   1 
       1:26.900 (1:26.900)        3:14.753 (1:47.854)        5:09.076 (1:54.323)
       6:54.100 (1:45.025)
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:18.26  3/9/2018    Jacob Lewis, Boulder Creek                
  Div I Auto: @ 4:24.39                                                        
  Div I Prov: # 4:31.78                                                        
 Div II Auto: $ 4:27.16                                                        
 Div II Prov: % 4:36.38                                                        
Div III Auto: ^ 4:34.38                                                        
Div III Prov: & 4:45.36                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anekin Hetman             SR Brophy                 4:24.41$  2 
       1:05.403 (1:05.403)        2:11.890 (1:06.487)        3:19.331 (1:07.442)
       4:24.410 (1:05.079)
  2 Saul Valdez               SR Apollo                 4:27.63#  2 
       1:06.430 (1:06.430)        2:12.304 (1:05.874)        3:19.503 (1:07.200)
       4:27.623 (1:08.120)
  3 Ryan Dempsey              JR Hamilton               4:28.71#  2 
       1:06.782 (1:06.782)        2:15.898 (1:09.116)        3:25.639 (1:09.741)
       4:28.709 (1:03.070)
  4 Alexander Graham          JR Mountain Pointe        4:31.01#  2 
       1:07.885 (1:07.885)        2:16.494 (1:08.609)        3:25.363 (1:08.870)
       4:31.002 (1:05.639)
  5 Zachary Johnson           JR Corona del Sol         4:31.31#  2 
       1:06.003 (1:06.003)        2:15.557 (1:09.555)        3:25.244 (1:09.687)
       4:31.307 (1:06.064)
  6 Gabriel Garcia            JR Chandler               4:31.50#  2 
       1:07.667 (1:07.667)        2:17.236 (1:09.569)        3:26.695 (1:09.459)
       4:31.500 (1:04.806)
  7 Marcos Gonzalez           JR Brophy                 4:32.46^  2 
       1:07.012 (1:07.012)        2:15.280 (1:08.268)        3:26.351 (1:11.071)
       4:32.458 (1:06.107)
  8 Gavin Vogt                JR Hamilton               4:32.99^  2 
       1:06.750 (1:06.750)        2:16.076 (1:09.327)        3:25.871 (1:09.796)
       4:32.981 (1:07.110)
  9 Alexander Coyle           JR Centennial             4:33.31^  2 
       1:06.463 (1:06.463)        2:15.818 (1:09.355)        3:26.819 (1:11.002)
       4:33.306 (1:06.487)
 10 Marshall Horlacher        SR Mesa                   4:35.60%  2 
       1:08.525 (1:08.525)        2:19.365 (1:10.841)        3:30.223 (1:10.859)
       4:35.595 (1:05.372)
 11 Alexander Service         SR Boulder Creek          4:37.76*  2 
       1:06.994 (1:06.994)        2:16.354 (1:09.360)        3:27.705 (1:11.352)
       4:37.758 (1:10.053)
 12 Jesus Padilla             SR North Canyon           4:39.28*  2 
       1:07.134 (1:07.134)        2:16.292 (1:09.158)        3:28.170 (1:11.879)
       4:39.274 (1:11.104)
 13 Jose Acuna                JR Brophy                 4:42.01*  2 
       1:06.643 (1:06.643)        2:15.535 (1:08.893)        3:27.291 (1:11.756)
       4:42.007 (1:14.716)
 14 Ryan Taylor               SR Chandler               4:42.35*  2 
       1:08.186 (1:08.186)        2:18.649 (1:10.464)        3:30.814 (1:12.165)
       4:42.344 (1:11.531)
 15 Dominic Arellano          JR Corona del Sol         4:48.41+  1 
       1:12.355 (1:12.355)        2:26.333 (1:13.978)        3:37.833 (1:11.501)
       4:48.402 (1:10.569)
 16 Gunner Garcia             JR Chandler               4:49.50+  2 
       1:08.278 (1:08.278)        2:19.951 (1:11.673)        3:35.957 (1:16.007)
       4:49.494 (1:13.537)
 17 Paul Gonzales             JR North Canyon           4:52.15+  2 
       1:07.425 (1:07.425)        2:19.640 (1:12.216)        3:37.249 (1:17.610)
       4:52.141 (1:14.892)
 18 Michael Sexon             JR Hamilton               4:53.70   1 
       1:12.851 (1:12.851)        2:28.415 (1:15.564)        3:42.853 (1:14.438)
       4:53.694 (1:10.842)
 19 Jose Navarro Gutierrez    JR Apollo                 4:54.17   2 
       1:08.855 (1:08.855)        2:21.635 (1:12.781)        3:39.649 (1:18.014)
       4:54.168 (1:14.520)
 20 Luke Beyer                JR Mountain Pointe        4:55.58   1 
       1:11.486 (1:11.486)        2:28.613 (1:17.127)        3:45.730 (1:17.117)
       4:55.576 (1:09.846)
 21 Caleb Venjohn             JR Corona del Sol         4:57.94   1 
       1:12.917 (1:12.917)        2:28.973 (1:16.056)        3:45.099 (1:16.127)
       4:57.940 (1:12.841)
 22 Jack Piorkowski           SO Mountain Pointe        4:58.00   1 
       1:11.721 (1:11.721)        2:28.721 (1:17.001)        3:46.108 (1:17.387)
       4:57.997 (1:11.890)
 23 Bryan Hernandez           SO Mesa                   5:01.58   1 
       1:12.038 (1:12.038)        2:30.403 (1:18.365)        3:50.616 (1:20.214)
       5:01.578 (1:10.962)
 24 Ethan Whitman             JR Higley                 5:01.71   1 
       1:12.730 (1:12.730)        2:30.610 (1:17.880)        3:48.751 (1:18.142)
       5:01.706 (1:12.956)
 25 Tom Jorge                 JR North Canyon           5:02.82   2 
       1:09.725 (1:09.725)        2:25.865 (1:16.141)        3:46.104 (1:20.240)
       5:02.817 (1:16.713)
 26 Josh Peterson             SR Boulder Creek          5:09.97   1 
       1:13.278 (1:13.278)        2:31.455 (1:18.177)        3:53.598 (1:22.144)
       5:09.964 (1:16.366)
 27 Nathan Magro              SO Boulder Creek          5:10.31   1 
       1:13.533 (1:13.533)        2:31.236 (1:17.704)        3:53.294 (1:22.058)
       5:10.309 (1:17.015)
 28 Anthony Jones             FR Higley                 5:23.64   1 
       1:14.925 (1:14.925)        2:39.144 (1:24.219)        4:04.047 (1:24.903)
       5:23.636 (1:19.589)
 29 Joseph Musil              JR Shadow Mountain        5:25.40   1 
       1:15.481 (1:15.481)        2:39.680 (1:24.199)        4:05.263 (1:25.584)
       5:25.396 (1:20.133)
 30 Jeremiah Addington        FR Shadow Mountain        5:36.09   1 
       1:17.738 (1:17.738)        2:45.522 (1:27.784)        4:14.671 (1:29.150)
       5:36.087 (1:21.417)
 31 Christopher Schroeder     FR Shadow Mountain        6:02.16   1 
       1:18.293 (1:18.293)        2:53.142 (1:34.849)        4:29.754 (1:36.613)
       6:02.152 (1:32.398)
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 13.96  3/15/2013   Sherrelle Jordan, Chandler                  
  Div I Auto: @ 15.37                                                          
  Div I Prov: # 17.06                                                          
 Div II Auto: $ 15.77                                                          
 Div II Prov: % 17.16                                                          
Div III Auto: ^ 16.52                                                          
Div III Prov: & 17.86                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jada Sims                 SR Xavier                   15.28@ +0.0  3 
  2 Kiya Pogue                SO Centennial               15.81^ -0.7  1 
  3 Sophia Warrick            SO Hamilton                 17.33& +0.0  3 
  4 Erykah Garrett            SO Chandler                 17.65& +0.0  3 
  5 Lilyanna Martinez         JR Mountain Pointe          17.66& -0.7  1 
  6 Lauren Beresford          SR Shadow Mountain          18.24+ +0.0  3 
  7 Trinity Pierce            SR Corona del Sol           19.01+ +0.0  3 
  8 Zoey Allen                SO Corona del Sol           19.08+ +0.0  3 
  9 Natalee Ward              SO Boulder Creek            19.37  -1.0  2 
 10 Lanae Vanderpool          FR Higley                   19.51  +0.0  3 
 11 Mia Portillo              FR Xavier                   20.33  -0.7  1 
 12 Adora Adams               JR Chandler                 20.39  +0.0  3 
 13 Ellaree Kilgore           FR Mesa                     20.61  -1.0  2 
 14 Vanessa Leavitt           FR Higley                   20.65  -0.7  1 
 15 Jordan Whitaker           SO McClintock               20.77  -1.0  2 
 16 Jaedia Williams           JR Corona del Sol           20.80  -1.0  2 
 17 Rebecca Ruiz              FR Higley                   21.02  -1.0  2 
 18 Grace Wentling            FR Shadow Mountain          21.03  -0.7  1 
 19 Ashton Jordan             SO Chandler                 21.29  -1.0  2 
 20 Kaylee Clark              JR Boulder Creek            21.95  -0.7  1 
 21 Beatriz Olivas            JR Mesa                     21.96  -1.0  2 
 22 Lillian Martin            SR Shadow Mountain          22.04  -1.0  2 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.03  3/8/2012    Devon Allen, Brophy                         
  Div I Auto: @ 14.98                                                          
  Div I Prov: # 16.08                                                          
 Div II Auto: $ 15.26                                                          
 Div II Prov: % 16.11                                                          
Div III Auto: ^ 15.92                                                          
Div III Prov: & 17.17                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DeCarlos Brooks           SR Chandler                 14.74@ -1.9  3 
  2 Karsen Burke              SR Hamilton                 15.24$ -1.9  3 
  3 Kamijah Carter            SR Chandler                 15.38^ -1.9  3 
  4 Kieran Clark              SR Centennial               15.51^ -1.8  1 
  5 Israel Brock              SR Camelback                15.74^ -1.9  3 
  6 William Bastman           SO Brophy                   16.67& -0.6  2 
  7 Chase Johnson             JR Boulder Creek            16.82& -1.9  3 
  8 Benjamin Ethington        SR Mesa                     17.04& -1.9  3 
  9 Josiah Johnson            JR Corona del Sol           17.10& -0.6  2  17.094
 10 Isaac DeNoyer             SO Boulder Creek            17.10& -0.6  2  17.098
 11 Damion Villalobos         SO Higley                   17.14& -1.8  1 
 12 Javin Saravia             SR Mountain Pointe          17.21+ -1.9  3 
 13 Regis Velez               JR Brophy                   17.54+ -0.6  2 
 14 Hayden Booth              JR Mesa                     18.37+ -1.9  3 
 15 Zane Whitener             SO Higley                   18.47+ -1.8  1 
 16 James Greaves             JR Centennial               18.70+ -0.6  2 
 17 Jackson Camarata          SO Brophy                   18.88  -0.6  2 
 18 Arjun Khanna              SO Mountain Pointe          18.99  -0.6  2 
 19 Anthony O’neal          FR McClintock               20.83  -0.6  2 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 44.16  3/10/2016   Autumn Smith, Mountain Pointe               
  Div I Auto: @ 46.98                                                          
  Div I Prov: # 49.56                                                          
 Div II Auto: $ 46.78                                                          
 Div II Prov: % 50.04                                                          
Div III Auto: ^ 48.87                                                          
Div III Prov: & 52.17                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Athena Montgomery         SR North Canyon             45.53$  3 
  2 Adora Adams               JR Chandler                 47.44^  3 
  3 Erykah Garrett            SO Chandler                 47.75^  3 
  4 Joy Moorer                FR North Canyon             48.01^  3 
  5 Alexis Baniszewski        JR Hamilton                 48.89#  2 
  6 Sophia Warrick            SO Hamilton                 49.55#  3 
  7 Isyss Shaw                SO Mesa                     50.41*  2 
  8 Leila Grant               SR Xavier                   51.11&  3 
  9 Jailyn Goodwin            SO North Canyon             51.87&  2 
 10 Ashton Jordan             SO Chandler                 51.88&  3 
 11 Zoey Allen                SO Corona del Sol           52.21+  3 
 12 Natalee Ward              SO Boulder Creek            54.79   2 
 13 Lilyanna Martinez         JR Mountain Pointe          56.14   1 
 14 Jordan Whitaker           SO McClintock               56.65   2 
 15 Trinity Pierce            SR Corona del Sol           57.57   2 
 16 Rebecca Ruiz              FR Higley                   58.60   2 
 17 Lillian Martin            SR Shadow Mountain          59.43   1 
 18 Beatriz Olivas            JR Mesa                   1:01.08   1 
 19 Sophia Santos             JR Higley                 1:02.95   1 
 20 Laura Roty                SR Boulder Creek          1:03.36   1 
 21 Vanessa Leavitt           FR Higley                 1:04.74   1 
 22 Annie Brown               FR Shadow Mountain        1:06.77   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 36.95  3/9/2018    James Smith, Westwood                       
  Div I Auto: @ 39.39                                                          
  Div I Prov: # 41.95                                                          
 Div II Auto: $ 40.55                                                          
 Div II Prov: % 42.34                                                          
Div III Auto: ^ 41.50                                                          
Div III Prov: & 44.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kamijah Carter            SR Chandler                 38.74@  3 
  2 Karsen Burke              SR Hamilton                 39.43$  3 
  3 Israel Brock              SR Camelback                41.68#  3 
  4 Ronald Alexander          JR Chandler                 42.46*  3 
  5 Isaac DeNoyer             SO Boulder Creek            42.90*  3 
  6 Damion Villalobos         SO Higley                   43.24&  1 
  7 Regis Velez               JR Brophy                   43.36&  2 
  8 Benjamin Ethington        SR Mesa                     43.57&  1 
  9 Steven Ortiz              JR Corona del Sol           43.69&  2 
 10 Chase Johnson             JR Boulder Creek            44.17+  3 
 11 Jackson Camarata          SO Brophy                   44.70+  2 
 12 Javin Saravia             SR Mountain Pointe          44.72+  1 
 13 Josiah Johnson            JR Corona del Sol           44.95+  2 
 14 Marquis Owens             JR Mesa                     45.71+  3 
 15 James Greaves             JR Centennial               45.78+  1 
 16 Arjun Khanna              SO Mountain Pointe          46.29   1 
 17 Zane Whitener             SO Higley                   48.22   2 
 18 Anthony O’neal          FR McClintock               51.84   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 45.94  3/15/2013   Chandler High School, Chandler              
                       L Willams, T Williams, D Jackson, K Westbrook     
  Div I Auto: @ 49.71                                                          
  Div I Prov: # 53.35                                                          
 Div II Auto: $ 49.79                                                          
 Div II Prov: % 52.49                                                          
Div III Auto: ^ 52.27                                                          
Div III Prov: & 54.73                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                         47.72@  2 
     1) Eryn Garrett SO                 2) Trinity Henderson FR           
     3) Jocelyn Johnson FR              4) Armani Harris JR               
  2 Camelback  'A'                                        52.42%  2 
     1) Sierra Garcia JR                2) Anaya Roberts SO               
     3) Alysha Simmons FR               4) Grace Stahr FR                 
  3 Higley  'A'                                           52.46%  1 
     1) Sadie Kaylor FR                 2) Brylee Heywood SO              
     3) Madeleine Cavalier FR           4) Chloe Kaylor FR                
  4 McClintock  'A'                                       52.49%  2 
     1) Brooklyne Jiles-Griffin FR      2) Selema Ortiz SO                
     3) Navaria Ortiz JR                4) Ki’Anna Jones FR             
  5 Mesa  'A'                                             53.06#  2 
     1) Destinee Lawrence JR            2) Isyss Shaw SO                  
     3) Bridgit Carter JR               4) Sara Jacobson SO               
  6 Boulder Creek  'A'                                    53.18#  2 
     1) Rylee Stanton JR                2) Ceceila Coburn JR              
     3) Isabelle Graham                 4) Grace Quinn JR                 
  7 Apollo  'A'                                           54.73&  2 
     1) Jada Flack SO                   2) Cierra DeRosier JR             
     3) Joselyn Rodriguez SO            4) Jennifer Valenzuela Encinas SO 
  8 Mesa  'B'                                             56.36+  1 
     1) Saja McLemore SO                2) Melanie Shelton FR             
     3) N'Dya Shaw FR                   4) Arianna Hatch SO               
  9 Shadow Mountain  'A'                                  57.68+  1 
     1) Sydney Bayliff FR               2) Amaya Crowder SO               
     3) Jaidyn Gardner FR               4) Ella Guiles SO                 
 -- Mountain Pointe  'A'                                    DNF   2 
     1) Haila Reed JR                   2) Deysha Lee JR                  
     3) Ciara Bardwell-Jones SR         4) Krislyn Jones JR               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 41.82  3/9/2018    Chandler, Chandler                          
                       G Maldonado, D Griffin, K Taylor, J Brown-Taylor  
  Div I Auto: @ 42.92                                                          
  Div I Prov: # 44.99                                                          
 Div II Auto: $ 43.01                                                          
 Div II Prov: % 44.65                                                          
Div III Auto: ^ 44.07                                                          
Div III Prov: & 46.00                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                         41.96@  2 
     1) Quaron Adams FR                 2) Jaheim Brown-Taylor JR         
     3) David Eppinger SR               4) Kiondre Taylor JR              
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                         42.41@  2 
     1) Karsen Burke SR                 2) Kameron Miller SR              
     3) Kyle Logan SR                   4) Brenden Rice JR                
  3 McClintock  'A'                                       43.20^  2 
     1) Jack White SR                   2) Jaleel Laffitte SR             
     3) Prince Conteh FR                4) Jeremy Huckaby JR              
  4 Corona del Sol  'A'                                   43.58^  2 
     1) Jean Boyd JR                    2) Richard Pearsall SR            
     3) Joshua Holt SR                  4) Jack Farley SO                 
  5 Mesa  'A'                                             43.82^  1 
     1) Cyrus Robinson SR               2) Renault Jackon JR              
     3) Maximiliano Montes de oca JR    4) Sean Wray JR                   
  6 Camelback  'A'                                        43.89^  2 
     1) Victor Vazquez SR               2) Israel Brock SR                
     3) Justin Walker SR                4) Shawn Charles SR               
  7 Brophy College Prep  'A'                              44.39%  2 
     1) Atllas Hopkins SR               2) Andre Eden JR                  
     3) Emeka Ogbonna SO                4) Benjamin Morrison FR           
  8 Boulder Creek  'A'                                    44.42%  1 
     1) Bennett Evans SR                2) Jacob Myles SR                 
     3) Hendrix Johnson SR              4) Conner Lewis JR                
  9 Centennial (Az)  'A'                                  44.67#  1 
     1) Isaiah Kendrix JR               2) Kieran Clark SR                
     3) Daxon Lindholm SO               4) Brendon James JR               
 10 Brophy College Prep  'B'                              45.64*  1 
     1) Harrison Chung SO               2) Aidan Dale JR                  
     3) Carter Niebling JR              4) Zacarias Valencia JR           
 11 Mesa  'B'                                             46.48+  1 
     1) Marquis Owens JR                2) John Mendoza SO                
     3) Fuad Hassan SR                  4) Christopher Figueroa FR        
 12 Shadow Mountain  'A'                                  47.05+  1 
     1) SaMaujay Bratz SR               2) Jaelan Stewart SR              
     3) Nainoa Shin SR                  4) Braiden Ungor SR               
 -- South Mountain  'A'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Jaylen Huckaby FR               2) Brain Fair FR                  
     3) LaKhi Hardwick SR               4) DeVontae Ingram JR             
 -- Apollo  'A'                                             DNF   2 
     1) Darrell Schofield Tuccio SR     2) Sulaiman Bangura SR            
     3) Jabari Williams JR              4) Ali Mohamed SR                 
 -- Mountain Pointe  'A'                                    DNF   1 
     1) Chrivis Benson JR               2) Sherome Weatherspoon SO        
     3) Jathan Washington SR            4) Diamante Landrum JR            
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:48.48  3/10/2017   Chandler, Chandler                        
                         A Harris, A Foreman, A Bailey, L Charlton         
  Div I Auto: @ 4:06.21                                                        
  Div I Prov: # 4:32.60                                                        
 Div II Auto: $ 4:06.81                                                        
 Div II Prov: % 4:22.91                                                        
Div III Auto: ^ 4:16.55                                                        
Div III Prov: & 4:35.23                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                       3:43.50!  2 
     1) Armani Harris JR                2) Jocelyn Johnson FR             
     3) Morgan Foster SR                4) Trinity Henderson FR           
  2 North Canyon  'A'                                   3:51.90@  2 
     1) Makyah Richard SR               2) Athena Montgomery SR           
     3) Jadyn Mays JR                   4) Dominique Mustin JR            
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:07.21^  2 
     1) Madison Burciaga SO             2) Alia Nichols SO                
     3) Ankita Puri SR                  4) Alexis Baniszewski JR          
  4 Xavier College Preparatory  'A'                     4:09.60^  2 
     1) Johnnie Mitchell SR             2) Sophie Brohard JR              
     3) Jada Sims SR                    4) Alessandra Galasso JR          
  5 McClintock  'A'                                     4:13.28^  2 
     1) Selema Ortiz SO                 2) Navaria Ortiz JR               
     3) Amelie Land JR                  4) Ki’Anna Jones FR             
  6 Mesa  'A'                                           4:22.12%  1 
     1) Bridgit Carter JR               2) Brooklin Carter JR             
     3) Sara Jacobson SO                4) Isyss Shaw SO                  
  7 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                4:28.79#  1 
     1) Haila Reed JR                   2) Zaria Hamilton SO              
     3) Ciara Bardwell-Jones SR         4) Krislyn Jones JR               
  8 Higley  'A'                                         4:31.32#  1 
     1) Laci Simmons SO                 2) Adalie Heller SO               
     3) Madeleine Cavalier FR           4) Grace Whitman FR               
  9 Boulder Creek  'A'                                  4:34.93&  2 
     1) Zada Manfre SR                  2) Alyssa Lozano SR               
     3) Grace Burton FR                 4) Grace Quinn JR                 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:20.38  3/9/2018    Chandler, Chandler                        
                         K Taylor, T Waters, D Griffin, J Brown-Taylor     
  Div I Auto: @ 3:26.24                                                        
  Div I Prov: # 3:35.60                                                        
 Div II Auto: $ 3:26.20                                                        
 Div II Prov: % 3:34.89                                                        
Div III Auto: ^ 3:30.83                                                        
Div III Prov: & 3:42.57                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                       3:21.93$  2 
     1) Quaron Adams FR                 2) Latrell Tellis JR              
     3) David Eppinger SR               4) Kamijah Carter SR              
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:27.52^  2 
     1) Kameron Miller SR               2) Christian Anaya FR             
     3) Karsen Burke SR                 4) Preston Asher SR               
  3 Mesa  'A'                                           3:29.82^  2 
     1) Sean Wray JR                    2) Maximiliano Montes de oca JR   
     3) Christopher Figueroa FR         4) Cyrus Robinson SR              
  4 McClintock  'A'                                     3:32.82%  2 
     1) Jack White SR                   2) Jaleel Laffitte SR             
     3) Keyon Lindsey SR                4) Prince Conteh FR               
  5 Apollo  'A'                                         3:34.83%  1 
     1) Christopher Mitchell FR         2) Sulaiman Bangura SR            
     3) David Ordaz Perez SR            4) Darrell Schofield Tuccio SR    
  6 Higley  'A'                                         3:35.10#  1 
     1) Zach Hatch SR                   2) Damion Villalobos SO           
     3) Spencer Brasch SR               4) Cameron Cheatem SR             
  7 Camelback  'A'                                      3:37.87&  2 
     1) Kaleab Shumarga SR              2) Cyrus Wallace SR               
     3) Israel Brock SR                 4) Victor Vazquez SR              
  8 Boulder Creek  'A'                                  3:41.02&  2 
     1) Shawn Fisher SR                 2) Chase Johnson JR               
     3) Isaac DeNoyer SO                4) Ryan Basford SO                
  9 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                3:45.59+  1 
     1) Sherome Weatherspoon SO         2) Cameron Burns SO               
     3) Immanuel Smoak JR               4) Arjun Khanna SO                
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: !  9:35.15  3/10/2016   Chandler High School, Chandler           
                          A Foreman, G Enns, B Taylor, A Nichols            
  Div I Auto: @  9:55.67                                                       
  Div I Prov: # 11:08.97                                                       
 Div II Auto: $ 10:12.42                                                       
 Div II Prov: % 11:03.49                                                       
Div III Auto: ^ 10:32.59                                                       
Div III Prov: & 11:45.55                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                       9:48.64@ 
     1) Ava Potts FR                    2) Leonela Lizarraga FR           
     3) Sarah Plant SO                  4) Mihajla Milovanovic SR         
       1:14.183 (1:14.183)        2:29.855 (1:15.673)        3:40.506 (1:10.651)
       4:54.200 (1:13.695)        6:05.446 (1:11.246)        7:24.165 (1:18.719)
       8:32.848 (1:08.683)        9:48.631 (1:15.784)
  2 Xavier College Preparatory  'A'                    10:00.85$ 
     1) Sammy Braun SO                  2) Johnnie Mitchell SR            
     3) Karina Smith SR                 4) Karina Hawkins SR              
       1:16.142 (1:16.142)        2:30.407 (1:14.266)        3:41.181 (1:10.774)
       5:02.104 (1:20.923)        6:14.757 (1:12.654)        7:37.900 (1:23.144)
       8:49.340 (1:11.440)       10:00.843 (1:11.504)
  3 Chandler  'B'                                      10:08.07$ 
     1) Brooke Eversden JR              2) Tanaeya Johnson SR             
     3) Daniela Montufar JR             4) Becca Taylor SR                
       1:16.079 (1:16.079)        2:35.575 (1:19.497)        3:47.505 (1:11.931)
       5:05.957 (1:18.452)        6:19.798 (1:13.842)        7:37.660 (1:17.862)
       8:49.139 (1:11.479)       10:08.062 (1:18.923)
  4 Corona del Sol  'A'                                10:32.20^ 
     1) Audrey Weidner SO               2) Ashlinn Aguayo FR              
     3) Zoe Johnson SR                  4) Emily Rugg JR                  
       1:16.097 (1:16.097)        2:33.307 (1:17.210)        3:48.672 (1:15.365)
       5:14.019 (1:25.348)        6:29.164 (1:15.145)        7:55.059 (1:25.896)
       9:08.043 (1:12.985)       10:32.191 (1:24.148)
  5 Higley  'A'                                        10:39.52* 
     1) Laci Simmons SO                 2) Adalie Heller SO               
     3) Lindsay Simpson SR              4) Grace Whitman FR               
       1:15.944 (1:15.944)        2:32.588 (1:16.644)        3:45.057 (1:12.470)
       5:11.786 (1:26.729)        6:32.134 (1:20.348)        8:02.503 (1:30.370)
       9:17.889 (1:15.386)       10:39.511 (1:21.622)
  6 North Canyon  'A'                                  11:08.17# 
     1) Maggie Votruba SO               2) Bailey Mukai JR                
     3) Andrea Diaz SR                  4) Dafne Cortez SR                
       1:18.036 (1:18.036)        2:44.312 (1:26.277)        4:07.904 (1:23.592)
       5:44.551 (1:36.648)        7:02.066 (1:17.516)        8:28.007 (1:25.941)
       9:39.955 (1:11.949)       11:08.168 (1:28.214)
  7 Xavier College Preparatory  'C'                    11:12.52& 
     1) Kelly Scott SO                  2) Caroline Calihan SO            
     3) Karli Baker SR                  4) Sophia Healy SO                
       1:18.916 (1:18.916)        2:42.998 (1:24.083)        4:06.861 (1:23.864)
       5:40.646 (1:33.785)        7:02.434 (1:21.789)        8:26.699 (1:24.265)
       9:45.240 (1:18.541)       11:12.520 (1:27.280)
  8 Xavier College Preparatory  'B'                    11:26.65& 
     1) Mason Mahoney JR                2) Elyse Gifford SO               
     3) Taryn Maher SO                  4) Morgan Brown JR                
       1:18.746 (1:18.746)        2:44.519 (1:25.774)        4:06.811 (1:22.292)
       5:31.219 (1:24.408)        6:59.054 (1:27.836)        8:30.522 (1:31.468)
       9:54.800 (1:24.279)       11:26.646 (1:31.847)
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: ! 8:09.51  3/9/2018    Chandler, Chandler                        
                         C Ruiz, T Lewis, G Garcia, G Garcia               
  Div I Auto: @ 8:12.95                                                        
  Div I Prov: # 8:55.80                                                        
 Div II Auto: $ 8:15.91                                                        
 Div II Prov: % 8:42.48                                                        
Div III Auto: ^ 8:32.26                                                        
Div III Prov: & 9:05.16                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                       8:13.58$ 
     1) Trent Gaiser JR                 2) Ryan Taylor SR                 
     3) Gabriel Garcia JR               4) Trey Lewis SR                  
       1:02.473 (1:02.473)        2:04.321 (1:01.848)          3:03.384 (59.063)
       4:06.220 (1:02.837)          5:05.675 (59.455)        6:11.822 (1:06.147)
         7:11.344 (59.522)        8:13.579 (1:02.236)
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                       8:31.48^ 
     1) Cody Butler SR                  2) Andrew Logan SR                
     3) Cade Russo JR                   4) Dan Darnell SR                 
       1:02.232 (1:02.232)        2:06.381 (1:04.149)        3:09.722 (1:03.342)
       4:15.307 (1:05.585)        5:16.252 (1:00.946)        6:25.657 (1:09.405)
       7:25.865 (1:00.209)        8:31.475 (1:05.610)
  3 Chandler  'B'                                       8:40.32% 
     1) Carlos Arroyo JR                2) Gunner Garcia JR               
     3) Justin Taylor SR                4) Tomas Martin SR                
       1:03.677 (1:03.677)        2:10.384 (1:06.708)        3:13.854 (1:03.470)
       4:20.809 (1:06.956)        5:23.576 (1:02.767)        6:31.814 (1:08.238)
       7:32.840 (1:01.026)        8:40.312 (1:07.473)
  4 Higley  'A'                                         8:59.54& 
     1) Zach Hatch SR                   2) Cameron Schmidt JR             
     3) Brecken Fonnesbeck SO           4) Anthony Jones FR               
       1:02.230 (1:02.230)        2:04.552 (1:02.323)        3:14.939 (1:10.387)
       4:32.358 (1:17.420)        5:34.884 (1:02.527)        6:42.826 (1:07.942)
       7:47.928 (1:05.102)        8:59.536 (1:11.608)
  5 North Canyon  'A'                                   9:06.51+ 
     1) Jesus Padilla SR                2) Paul Gonzales JR               
     3) Ian Gonzalez SO                 4) Gregory Locke FR               
       1:02.556 (1:02.556)        2:05.747 (1:03.192)        3:13.596 (1:07.849)
       4:32.924 (1:19.329)        5:34.958 (1:02.034)        6:41.653 (1:06.695)
       7:53.934 (1:12.282)        9:06.506 (1:12.572)
  6 Mesa  'A'                                           9:31.30+ 
     1) Evan Bosen JR                   2) Christian Almanza SO           
     3) Melvin Torres JR                4) Alejandro Lopez SO             
       1:08.329 (1:08.329)        2:16.285 (1:07.956)        3:30.058 (1:13.773)
       4:44.384 (1:14.326)        5:57.378 (1:12.995)        7:08.773 (1:11.396)
       8:16.679 (1:07.906)        9:31.297 (1:14.619)
  7 Boulder Creek  'A'                                  9:41.61+ 
     1) Arturo Coronel FR               2) Blake Weiler SR                
     3) Daniel Ioli SO                  4) Kaleo Inez SR                  
       1:06.324 (1:06.324)        2:20.054 (1:13.731)        3:32.759 (1:12.705)
       4:54.433 (1:21.675)        6:04.294 (1:09.861)        7:21.350 (1:17.057)
       8:31.077 (1:09.727)        9:41.607 (1:10.531)
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: !  5-08  3/15/2013   Ashlee Moore, Hamilton                      
  Div I Auto: @  5-02                                                          
  Div I Prov: #  4-10                                                          
 Div II Auto: $  5-02                                                          
 Div II Prov: %  4-10                                                          
Div III Auto: ^  5-00                                                          
Div III Prov: &  4-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jada Sims                 SR Xavier                 5-08.00!     1.72m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-09 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bridgit Carter            JR Mesa                   5-00.00^     1.52m 
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Kimarah Holt              JR Chandler               4-10.00#     1.47m 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Ashlyn Hutchinson         SO Chandler               4-10.00#     1.47m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Brooklin Carter           JR Mesa                   4-10.00#     1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Sophia Warrick            SO Hamilton               4-08.00&     1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Lauryn White              SR Corona del Sol         4-08.00&     1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Grace Allen               SR Centennial             4-08.00&     1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lanae Vanderpool          FR Higley                 4-06.00+     1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Kayla Cortez              SO Corona del Sol         4-06.00+     1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Gabrielle Rubie           FR Boulder Creek          4-04.00+     1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 Sheena Cumberbatch        SO Chandler               4-04.00+     1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 13 Rebecca Ruiz              FR Higley                 4-04.00+     1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Kamryn Hopkins            SO Mountain Pointe        4-04.00+     1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Emily Burger              FR Boulder Creek               NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Violet Toon               SO Boulder Creek               NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: !  6-06  3/8/2012    Eddie Wilcox, Chandler                      
  Div I Auto: @  6-02                                                          
  Div I Prov: #  5-10                                                          
 Div II Auto: $  6-02                                                          
 Div II Prov: %  5-10                                                          
Div III Auto: ^  6-02                                                          
Div III Prov: &  5-10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malik Whitaker            SR Hamilton               6-08.00!     2.03m 
     6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXP 
  2 Jaelan Stewart            SR Shadow Mountain        6-02.00@     1.87m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kenneth Roe               JR Brophy                 6-00.00#     1.82m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Zach Williams             JR Brophy                 5-10.00#     1.77m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Justin Walker             SR Camelback              5-10.00#     1.77m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jerome Tillman            JR Camelback              5-10.00#     1.77m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Timothy Le                SO Brophy                 5-10.00#     1.77m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Benjamin Ethington        SR Mesa                   5-10.00#     1.77m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Justin Fisher             JR Hamilton               5-10.00#     1.77m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Anthony Padgett           SR Apollo                 5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Favian Tippin Jr          SR Centennial             5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Tanner Kippes             SR Corona del Sol         5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Da Jon Walker             SR Chandler               5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Brandon Jackson           JR North Canyon           5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Enoch Johnson             SR Corona del Sol         5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Aidyn Parrish             SR North Canyon           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Kyion Grayes              FR Chandler               5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Donavan Williams          SR McClintock                  NH            
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Ian Selga                 SR Mesa                        NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 11-07  3/15/2013   Athena Masolini, Saguaro                    
  Div I Auto: @ 10-06                                                          
  Div I Prov: #  8-06                                                          
 Div II Auto: $  9-06                                                          
 Div II Prov: %  8-00                                                          
Div III Auto: ^  9-00                                                          
Div III Prov: &  7-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madeline York             SR Hamilton              10-06.00@     3.20m 
     10-00 10-06 10-06 
         O   XXX   XXX 
  2 Madison Scelfo            SO Hamilton               9-06.00$     2.89m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  2 Emily Kahler              SR Higley                 9-06.00$     2.89m 
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XO   XXX 
  2 Jolynn Fleming            SR Corona del Sol         9-06.00$     2.89m 
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO   XXX 
  5 Lauren Beresford          SR Shadow Mountain        9-00.00^     2.74m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Katylin Berger            SO Hamilton               8-06.00#     2.59m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Christina Fleming         SR Corona del Sol         8-00.00%     2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Taylor Porter             JR Shadow Mountain        7-06.00&     2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Marina Bafaloukos         SR Corona del Sol         7-06.00&     2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Marissa Acosta            SO Boulder Creek          7-00.00+     2.13m 
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lauren Besh               SO Xavier                      NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Macy Kerwin               SO Xavier                      NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Molly Stegman             SO Xavier                      NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Haven Mares               SO Boulder Creek               NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Madalin Jensen            JR Boulder Creek               NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Gabriella Coll            SR Shadow Mountain             NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lydia Moore               SR Centennial                  NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 16-00  3/13/2015   Connor Stevens, Hamilton                    
  Div I Auto: @ 13-06                                                          
  Div I Prov: # 12-03                                                          
 Div II Auto: $ 13-00                                                          
 Div II Prov: % 11-06                                                          
Div III Auto: ^ 12-09                                                          
Div III Prov: & 10-09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tanner Kippes             SR Corona del Sol        15-00.00@     4.57m 
     13-06 14-03 15-00 15-06 
         O    XO   XXO   PPP 
  2 Cayman Wilkes             JR Hamilton              13-00.00$     3.96m 
     12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O   XXX 
  3 Kyle Tuckett              SR Apollo                12-06.00#     3.81m 
     12-06 13-00 
         O   XXX 
  4 Gavin Parzych             SO Hamilton              12-00.00%     3.65m 
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Kellen McConnell          FR Higley                11-06.00%     3.50m 
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
  6 Wyatt Hackenyos           SR Corona del Sol        11-06.00%     3.50m 
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Sean Grimes               SO Apollo                11-00.00*     3.35m 
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O    XO   XXX 
  8 Jagger Wilkes             SO Hamilton              11-00.00*     3.35m 
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
       XO     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  9 Sean Brown                SO Mountain Pointe       10-06.00+     3.20m 
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O   XXO   XXX 
 10 Alexander Webber          SR Corona del Sol        10-06.00+     3.20m 
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 11 Joseph Musil              JR Shadow Mountain        9-00.00+     2.74m 
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 11 Ryan Middlemist           JR Brophy                 9-00.00+     2.74m 
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 11 Sean Mullen               JR Brophy                 9-00.00+     2.74m 
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 14 Jeremiah Dondle           SO Mountain Pointe        9-00.00+     2.74m 
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
 14 Ezra Peart-Alleyne        SO Mountain Pointe        9-00.00+     2.74m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O    O   XO   XXX 
 14 Nicholas Park             SR Brophy                 9-00.00+     2.74m 
     9-00 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 17 Hugh Hocknull             SO Higley                 9-00.00+     2.74m 
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
      XXO  XXO   XXX 
 18 Ruel Shetler              JR Centennial             8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 9-00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20-02  3/9/2018    Jai Gruenwald, Chandler                     
  Div I Auto: @ 17-06                                                          
  Div I Prov: # 16-01                                                          
 Div II Auto: $ 17-00                                                          
 Div II Prov: % 15-10                                                          
Div III Auto: ^ 16-05                                                          
Div III Prov: & 15-03                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rylee Perkins             JR Centennial            18-04.00@ +0.0     5.58m 
     18-00.50(+0.0) 18-04(+0.0) 18-01.25(+0.0) 17-11(+0.0)      
  2 Grace Stahr               FR Camelback             17-07.75@ +0.0     5.37m 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-04(-1.1) 17-07.75(+0.0)      
  3 Joy Moorer                FR North Canyon          16-06.00^ +0.0     5.02m 
     15-02.25(+0.0) 16-06(+0.0) 15-07.50(+0.0) 16-01(+0.0)      
  4 Anaya Roberts             SO Camelback             16-04.25# +0.0     4.98m 
     16-04.25(+0.0) 16-03(-1.6) 15-08(-0.6) 15-03(+0.0)      
  5 Kolbe Pierce              SR Xavier                16-01.00# +0.0     4.90m 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-01(+0.0) 15-03.25(+0.0)      
  6 Alaijah Huckaby           JR South Mountain        15-11.00% +0.0     4.85m 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-03.50(+0.0) 15-11(+0.0)      
  7 Alia Nichols              SO Hamilton              15-08.75* +0.0     4.79m 
     13-11.25(+0.0) 15-05.75(-0.5) 15-08.75(+0.0) 15-03.25(+0.0)      
  8 Kimarah Holt              JR Chandler              15-08.50*  0.4     4.78m 
     15-00(-1.0) 15-08.50(0.4) 15-04.25(+0.0) 14-07.50(+0.0)      
  9 Jayden Poulin             SO Hamilton              15-06.50* +0.0     4.73m 
     15-06.50(+0.0) FOUL      15-02(+0.0) 14-06.75(+0.0)      
 10 Lauren Beresford          SR Shadow Mountain       15-06.00*  1.1     4.72m 
     15-06(1.1) 14-07(-0.4) 14-05.25(-0.7) 15-02.75(+0.0)      
 11 D'Yanna Bradley           SO Chandler              15-04.75& +0.0     4.69m 
     FOUL      14-04.75(+0.0) 15-04.75(+0.0) 15-01(+0.0)      
 12 Violet Toon               SO Boulder Creek         15-03.25& +0.0     4.65m 
     13-03(+0.0) 15-03.25(+0.0) 12-08(-1.4) 13-00.50(-0.2)      
 13 Anje Hamilton             SO McClintock            15-00.50+ +0.0     4.58m 
     14-02(+0.0) 15-00.50(+0.0) 14-01(-0.9) 13-09.25(-0.2)      
 14 Suzie Marshall            JR Corona del Sol        14-08.50+ +0.0     4.48m 
     14-08.50(+0.0) 14-08.50(+0.0) 14-06(+0.0) 14-03(+0.0)      
 15 Sophia Warrick            SO Hamilton              14-08.00+  0.4     4.47m 
     14-07(+0.0) 14-08(0.4) 13-10(+0.0) 13-09.50(+0.0)      
 16 Gabrielle Rubie           FR Boulder Creek         14-06.50+ +0.0     4.43m 
     14-01(-0.7) 12-08.50(-1.1) 13-11.50(+0.0) 14-06.50(+0.0)      
 17 Payton Deer               JR Corona del Sol        14-04.00+ +0.0     4.36m 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14-04(+0.0)      
 18 Emily Burger              FR Boulder Creek         14-03.75+  0.3     4.36m 
     12-11(-0.6) 14-03.75(0.3) 13-11.75(+0.0) 13-05(+0.0)      
 19 Anastasia Bell            SR Higley                14-03.50+ +0.0     4.35m 
     13-11.50(0.5) 13-10(-0.3) 14-03.50(+0.0) 14-03.25(+0.0)      
 20 Lauryn White              SR Corona del Sol        14-03.00+  0.1     4.34m 
     13-03.75(+0.0) FOUL      14-03(0.1) 13-09(+0.0)      
 21 Jailyn Goodwin            SO North Canyon          14-00.00  +0.0     4.26m 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-00(+0.0) 13-06.50(-0.2)      
 22 Paige Liburd              SO Mountain Pointe       13-09.50  -1.7     4.20m 
     13-03.25(+0.0) 13-09.50(-1.7) 12-09.75(-0.3) 12-11(0.8)      
 23 Bridgit Carter            JR Mesa                  13-09.00  +0.0     4.19m 
     13-07.75(+0.0) 13-07(+0.0) 13-09(+0.0) 13-05.75(+0.0)      
 24 Sydney Bayliff            FR Shadow Mountain       13-06.75  -0.1     4.13m 
     13-05.25(-0.9) 12-03.75(+0.0) 13-06.75(-0.1) FOUL           
 25 Giselle Trujillo          SO Mountain Pointe       13-04.25  +0.0     4.07m 
     13-04(+0.0) 13-02.50(+0.0) FOUL      13-04.25(+0.0)      
 26 Eryn Garrett              SO Chandler              13-01.25  +0.0     3.99m 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-01.25(+0.0) 13-00(+0.0)      
 27 Grace Wentling            FR Shadow Mountain       13-00.00  +0.0     3.96m 
     13-00(+0.0) 12-07.50(-0.1) 11-11.25(-0.6) 12-05.75(+0.0)      
 28 Jaesha Cazares            JR Mountain Pointe       12-04.75  +0.0     3.77m 
     FOUL      11-04.75(+0.0) FOUL      12-04.75(+0.0)      
 29 Savanah Malmberg          SO Mesa                  12-03.50  +0.0     3.74m 
     11-09(+0.0) 11-00(+0.0) 11-02.75(-0.7) 12-03.50(+0.0)      
 30 Taylor Fentress           JR Higley                12-03.00  +0.0     3.73m 
     11-06.75(0.6) 12-03(+0.0) 11-06.25(-0.1) 12-01.50(+0.0)      
 31 Meagan Nicholls           JR Higley                11-07.50  -0.9     3.54m 
     10-02(-0.7) 11-07.50(-0.9) 9-06(+0.0) FOUL           
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 23-06.50  3/9/2018    Armand Reichelt, Desert Mountain         
  Div I Auto: @    21-11                                                       
  Div I Prov: #    20-09                                                       
 Div II Auto: $    21-08                                                       
 Div II Prov: %    20-09                                                       
Div III Auto: ^    21-00                                                       
Div III Prov: &    19-08                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolas Nesbitt           SO Chandler              22-09.50@  0.2     6.94m 
     21-08(+0.0) 20-08.50(+0.0) 22-00.75(+0.0) 22-09.50(0.2)      
  2 Travis Roberts            FR Chandler              21-11.75@ +0.0     6.69m 
     20-07(1.4) 20-03(+0.0) 21-04.50(+0.0) 21-11.75(+0.0)      
  3 William Roberts           SR McClintock            21-06.00^ +0.0     6.55m 
     20-06.75(1.1) 20-09.75(+0.0) 21-06(+0.0) 20-11.75(+0.0)      
  4 Daxon Lindholm            SO Centennial            21-03.75^ +0.0     6.49m 
     18-05.25(0.9) 20-10.50(+0.0) 21-03(+0.0) 21-03.75(+0.0)      
  5 Jakoby Griffin            SR Mountain Pointe       21-03.75^ -0.9     6.49m 
     21-02.25(-1.2) 19-10(1.5) 21-01.50(1.4) 21-03.75(-0.9)      
  6 Bennett Evans             SR Boulder Creek         21-00.25^  0.4     6.40m 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      21-00.25(0.4)      
  7 Jagne Osman               SO Hamilton              20-11.25#  1.2     6.38m 
     20-10(+0.0) 20-05.25(-1.4) 20-11.25(1.2) 19-10.25(-0.3)      
  8 Brendon James             JR Centennial            20-11.00# -0.1     6.37m 
     FOUL      20-11(-0.1) FOUL      19-09.25(+0.0)      
  9 Zach Lewis                SO Hamilton              20-08.75*  0.9     6.31m 
     19-08(1.1) 20-08.75(0.9) 20-07.25(+0.0) 20-01(-0.9)      
 10 Justin Walker             SR Camelback             20-05.75& +0.0     6.24m 
     19-06.75(0.6) 20-03(+0.0) 20-05.75(+0.0)         
 11 Malik Whitaker            SR Hamilton              20-05.25&  0.7     6.22m 
     20-01(1.0) 20-00(-0.8) 20-00.50(0.2) 20-05.25(0.7)      
 12 Demetrius Rock            JR Corona del Sol        20-04.50& +0.0     6.21m 
     20-04.50(+0.0) 19-06(+0.0) 19-07.75(+0.0) 19-10.50(+0.0)      
 13 Favian Tippin Jr          SR Centennial            20-03.75& +0.0     6.19m 
     FOUL      19-03.50(1.0) 20-01(-0.4) 20-03.75(+0.0)      
 14 Jacob Myles               SR Boulder Creek         20-03.50&  0.2     6.18m 
     FOUL      20-03.50(0.2) FOUL      FOUL           
 15 Trevor Klein              JR Brophy                20-02.25& -0.2     6.15m 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-02.25(-0.2) FOUL           
 16 Jathan Washington         SR Mountain Pointe       20-01.00& -0.6     6.12m 
     19-11(+0.0) 20-01(-0.6) 18-11.25(1.3) FOUL           
 17 Kyion Grayes              FR Chandler              19-11.25&  1.3     6.07m 
     19-07(0.2) 19-11.25(1.3) 18-10.25(-0.3) 17-09(+0.0)       
 18 William Bastman           SO Brophy                19-10.00& +0.0     6.04m 
     19-10(+0.0) 18-09(-0.3) 19-01.25(1.8) 19-04.50(+0.0)      
 19 Atllas Hopkins            SR Brophy                19-06.50+ +0.0     5.95m 
     19-00.25(+0.0) 19-02(-0.2) 19-06.50(+0.0) 19-03(+0.0)      
 20 Aidan Duvallon-Lohan      SR McClintock            19-05.00+  1.4     5.91m 
     19-05(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 21 Nainoa Shin               SR Shadow Mountain       18-11.25+ +0.0     5.77m 
     18-11.25(+0.0) 18-10.75(0.9) 18-00.50(1.6) 18-04(+0.0)      
 22 Shawn Charles             SR Camelback             18-10.00+  0.7     5.74m 
     FOUL      16-04.50(-0.4) 18-09.50(+0.0) 18-10(0.7)      
 23 Benjamin Roberts          FR McClintock            18-03.25  -0.4     5.56m 
     18-01.75(-0.1) 7-11.75(+0.0) 8-04.25(-0.2) 18-03.25(-0.4)      
 24 Issam Zerek               JR Corona del Sol        18-01.50   1.4     5.52m 
     FOUL      18-01.50(1.4) FOUL      FOUL           
 25 Colton Allen              FR Higley                18-01.00  -0.5     5.51m 
     17-03.50(0.2) 18-01(-0.5) FOUL      17-07.25(+0.0)      
 26 Chrivis Benson            JR Mountain Pointe       18-00.00   1.3     5.48m 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-10.50(+0.0) 18-00(1.3)       
 27 Benjamin Ethington        SR Mesa                  17-08.00  -1.7     5.38m 
     17-08(-1.7) 17-02.50(+0.0) FOUL      17-06(0.3)      
 28 Marc Gomez                JR Shadow Mountain       16-11.50  +0.0     5.16m 
     16-09(1.2) 16-11.50(+0.0) FOUL      16-07.50(+0.0)       
 29 Cortez Gordon             JR Apollo                16-08.50  -0.2     5.09m 
     FOUL      16-07.50(+0.0) 16-08.50(-0.2) 15-03(-0.5)      
 30 Damion Villalobos         SO Higley                16-07.75   1.3     5.07m 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-10(1.7) 16-07.75(1.3)      
 31 James Groman              FR Shadow Mountain       15-10.00  +0.0     4.82m 
     15-10(+0.0) 15-09(-0.3) 15-00(0.7) 15-05.75(-0.8)      
 32 Gage Carter               SO Mesa                  15-09.75  -0.4     4.81m 
     15-09.75(-0.4) FOUL      15-07(+0.0) 15-02(+0.0)      
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 39-09  3/10/2016   Nura Muhammad, Mountain Pointe              
  Div I Auto: @ 36-01                                                          
  Div I Prov: # 33-00                                                          
 Div II Auto: $ 34-05                                                          
 Div II Prov: % 31-05                                                          
Div III Auto: ^ 33-08                                                          
Div III Prov: & 30-07                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kimarah Holt              JR Chandler              36-05.75@ +0.0    11.11m 
     35-02.75(+0.0) 36-05.75(+0.0) 35-08.75(+0.0) 36-04.50(+0.0)      
  2 Grace Stahr               FR Camelback             34-07.50$ +0.0    10.55m 
     32-11(+0.0) 32-04.50(+0.0) 34-07.50(+0.0) FOUL           
  3 Anaya Roberts             SO Camelback             34-03.50^ +0.0    10.45m 
     34-03.50(+0.0) 34-02.25(+0.0) 4-01(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
  4 Lauren Beresford          SR Shadow Mountain       33-00.75# +0.0    10.07m 
     33-00.75(+0.0) 31-02(+0.0) 32-08.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  5 Suzie Marshall            JR Corona del Sol        33-00.50# +0.0    10.07m 
     30-09.75(+0.0) 30-06.75(+0.0) 32-04(+0.0) 33-00.50(+0.0)       
  6 Haila Reed                JR Mountain Pointe       32-11.25* +0.0    10.03m 
     FOUL      32-11.25(+0.0) 2-08.50(1.2) FOUL           
  7 Ashlyn Hutchinson         SO Chandler              32-09.50* +0.0     9.99m 
     FOUL      FOUL      32-09.50(+0.0) 30-09(+0.0)       
  8 Lauryn White              SR Corona del Sol        32-05.50* +0.0     9.89m 
     31-05(+0.0) 32-02.50(+0.0) 32-05.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
  9 Sara Jacobson             SO Mesa                  32-00.50% +0.0     9.76m 
     32-00.50(+0.0) 30-07.25(+0.0) 30-03(+0.0) 30-09(+0.0)      
 10 Anje Hamilton             SO McClintock            31-03.75& +0.0     9.54m 
     29-11(+0.0) 30-05.50(+0.0) 31-03.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
 11 Kayla Cortez              SO Corona del Sol        30-09.75& +0.0     9.39m 
     30-05(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 30-01.75(+0.0) 30-09.75(+0.0)       
 12 Paige Liburd              SO Mountain Pointe       30-02.50+ +0.0     9.20m 
     28-08(+0.0) 29-10.50(+0.0) 30-02.50(+0.0) 28-11(+0.0)      
 13 Violet Toon               SO Boulder Creek         30-00.75+ +0.0     9.16m 
     30-00.75(+0.0) 27-05.75(+0.0) 28-04(+0.0) 27-06(+0.0)      
 14 Jayden Poulin             SO Hamilton              29-10.00+ +0.0     9.09m 
     29-07(+0.0) 29-10(+0.0) 9-03.50(+0.0) 28-11(+0.0)      
 15 Jasmine Williams          JR Chandler              29-04.00+ +0.0     8.94m 
     FOUL      28-00.50(+0.0) FOUL      29-04(+0.0)       
 16 Sydney Bayliff            FR Shadow Mountain       28-11.75+ +0.0     8.83m 
     27-08(+0.0) 26-02.50(+0.0) 28-03.50(+0.0) 28-11.75(+0.0)      
 17 Savanah Malmberg          SO Mesa                  28-07.25+ +0.0     8.71m 
     27-03.50(+0.0) 25-07.50(+0.0) 28-07.25(+0.0) 27-06(+0.0)       
 18 Emily Hudson              SO Hamilton              28-06.00+ +0.0     8.68m 
     28-05.75(+0.0) 8-07(+0.0) 25-03(+0.0) 28-06(+0.0)      
 19 Bridgette Abbott          JR Shadow Mountain       24-04.75  +0.0     7.43m 
     24-04.75(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      24-03.50(+0.0)       
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 46-06.25  3/10/2016   Avery Barnes, Hamilton                   
  Div I Auto: @    43-02                                                       
  Div I Prov: #    41-04                                                       
 Div II Auto: $    43-04                                                       
 Div II Prov: %    40-05                                                       
Div III Auto: ^    42-07                                                       
Div III Prov: &    39-03                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Myles               SR Boulder Creek         44-00.25$  1.0    13.41m 
     43-06(0.7) 43-07.50(+0.0) FOUL      44-00.25(1.0)      
  2 Jakoby Griffin            SR Mountain Pointe       43-08.00$ +0.0    13.30m 
     36-04.50(0.4) 43-08(+0.0) 42-03.50(+0.0) 41-03(0.9)      
  3 Spencer Brasch            SR Higley                41-11.75# +0.0    12.79m 
     24-02.50(+0.0) 41-11.75(+0.0) 41-11.25(0.8) 40-10.25(0.9)      
  4 Issam Zerek               JR Corona del Sol        41-07.25#  1.0    12.68m 
     41-07.25(1.0) 41-07(0.8) 38-03(+0.0) 40-00(1.0)       
  5 Ian Selga                 SR Mesa                  41-04.50#  0.7    12.61m 
     FOUL      FOUL      41-04.50(0.7) 41-04.50(0.9)      
  6 Jordan Nichols            JR Corona del Sol        40-03.50& +0.0    12.28m 
     FOUL      40-03.50(+0.0) 38-01.50(1.0) 38-00(1.0)      
  7 Trevor Klein              JR Brophy                39-02.00+ +0.0    11.93m 
     37-03(0.1) 39-02(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL           
  8 Anthony Padgett           SR Apollo                39-00.50+  1.0    11.89m 
     FOUL      39-00.50(1.0) FOUL      FOUL            
  8 Atllas Hopkins            SR Brophy                39-00.50+  1.0    11.89m 
     39-00.50(1.0) FOUL      37-04(0.7) FOUL           
 10 Bennett Evans             SR Boulder Creek         38-08.50+  0.7    11.79m 
     28-06.75(1.0) FOUL      38-08.50(0.7) FOUL           
 11 Andrew Onyepunuka         SR Brophy                38-08.25+  1.0    11.79m 
     FOUL      38-08.25(1.0) FOUL      38-07.50(+0.0)      
 12 Jerome Tillman            JR Camelback             38-03.25+ +0.0    11.66m 
     37-00.50(1.0) 37-06(0.7) 38-03.25(+0.0) 38-01(+0.0)      
 13 Braiden Ungor             SR Shadow Mountain       37-07.00+ +0.0    11.45m 
     37-07(+0.0) 31-03.50(+0.0) 31-02.50(+0.0) 30-08.50(1.0)      
 14 Ben Friedlander           FR Shadow Mountain       35-11.50  +0.0    10.96m 
     35-11.50(+0.0) 34-08(+0.0) 34-01(+0.0) 34-05(0.2)      
 15 Michael Bessinas          JR Shadow Mountain       35-07.00   0.9    10.84m 
     FOUL      34-02.50(+0.0) 31-10(+0.0) 35-07(0.9)      
 16 Gage Carter               SO Mesa                  34-11.50  +0.0    10.65m 
     31-02(+0.0) 34-11.50(+0.0) 33-06.25(0.1) 34-11.25(0.3)      
 17 Cortez Gordon             JR Apollo                34-09.00   0.7    10.59m 
     33-06.75(+0.0) 33-10(+0.0) FOUL      34-09(0.7)      
 18 Daisean Washington        SO McClintock            31-01.00  +0.0     9.47m 
     FOUL      31-01(+0.0) 30-07(+0.0) FOUL           
 19 Joseph Wang               SO Hamilton              31-00.00   0.7     9.44m 
     31-00(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 20 Robert Trujillo           SO McClintock             No Data   NWI        ND 
      (NWI) x  x             
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 150-02  3/10/2017   Kayleigh Conlon, Mountain Pointe           
  Div I Auto: @ 112-05                                                         
  Div I Prov: #  98-04                                                         
 Div II Auto: $ 109-03                                                         
 Div II Prov: %  96-02                                                         
Div III Auto: ^  97-09                                                         
Div III Prov: &  89-05                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ciera Jackson             JR Chandler                140-00@    42.67m 
      140-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Makayla Hunter            SO Chandler             122-00.50@    37.19m 
      FOUL  FOUL  122-00.50  111-11      
  3 Bethany Robinson          SR Boulder Creek           112-02$    34.18m 
      105-10  99-09  103-01  112-02      
  4 Gracie Bonenberger        SR Chandler                112-01$    34.16m 
      92-11  110-03  112-01  FOUL      
  5 Keiliana Tatafu           SR Mesa                     99-00#    30.17m 
      97-01  90-10.50  FOUL  99-00      
  6 Liana Tuitu'u             SR Centennial               94-03*    28.72m 
      FOUL  94-03  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Deayjah Devorce           SR Centennial            91-10.50&    28.00m 
      89-08.50  91-10.50  89-05  89-04      
  8 Jianna Valenti            SR Higley                   83-09+    25.52m 
      FOUL  81-05  FOUL  83-09      
  9 Brennan Agnew             SR Corona del Sol           79-07+    24.25m 
      79-07  71-04  65-07  62-02      
 10 Morgan Crudup             FR Corona del Sol           78-04     23.87m 
      70-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  78-04      
 11 Haley Szekula             JR Mountain Pointe       76-06.50     23.32m 
      FOUL  68-01  76-06.50  68-06      
 12 Brooke Schmidt            SR Corona del Sol           76-04     23.26m 
      75-07  68-06  FOUL  76-04      
 13 Cassandra Scott           JR Boulder Creek            71-07     21.81m 
      71-07  65-04  65-02  70-07      
 14 Janna Hynds               SR Xavier                   71-05     21.76m 
      FOUL  71-05  67-08  FOUL      
 15 Galilea Dominguez         SR North Canyon             70-04     21.43m 
      64-01.50  70-04  FOUL  54-11      
 16 Alexis Bautista           SR Centennial            69-02.50     21.09m 
      61-03  57-06.50  69-02.50  65-06.50      
 17 Naomi Sav                 JR Boulder Creek            67-01     20.44m 
      58-02  67-01  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Grace Ostrop              SO Mountain Pointe          66-08     20.32m 
      FOUL  61-06.50  FOUL  66-08      
 19 Bethany Barnwell          SO Xavier                   65-11     20.09m 
      62-00  62-09  65-11  56-08.50       
 20 Ateja Hordge              SR Mountain Pointe          65-09     20.04m 
      FOUL  65-09  FOUL  59-01      
 21 Maeve Jones               SR Xavier                   62-02     18.94m 
      59-05  62-01  62-02  59-06       
 22 Alice Baptisto-Mahle      SO Apollo                59-09.50     18.22m 
      FOUL  59-01.50  59-09.50  45-05      
 23 Hailey Steadman           JR Higley                57-03.50     17.46m 
      FOUL  57-03.50  0.50  FOUL      
 24 Ashley Dohlman            JR Higley                53-11.50     16.44m 
      45-11  51-07  53-11.50  50-10      
 25 Blanca Quintana           FR Apollo                   51-05     15.67m 
      51-05  45-03  FOUL  51-05      
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 184-04  3/10/2017   Austin Jackson, North Canyon               
  Div I Auto: @ 146-04                                                         
  Div I Prov: # 130-00                                                         
 Div II Auto: $ 148-04                                                         
 Div II Prov: % 131-09                                                         
Div III Auto: ^ 130-10                                                         
Div III Prov: & 119-04                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Menlove            JR Chandler                159-01$    48.48m 
      145-10  159-01  158-10  135-11      
  2 Uriel Hernandez           SR North Canyon            158-07$    48.33m 
      152-08  158-07  FOUL  146-00      
  3 Matthew Pola-Mao          SR Chandler                156-10$    47.80m 
      151-07  156-10  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Amar Elmore               FR Chandler                150-04$    45.82m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  150-04       
  5 Noah Miller               SR Hamilton                133-05%    40.66m 
      FOUL  133-05  117-07  124-07      
  6 Michael Hall              SR Corona del Sol          132-04%    40.33m 
      131-04  131-10  FOUL  132-04      
  7 Robert Skidmore           JR Centennial              118-09+    36.19m 
      FOUL  118-09  FOUL  113-10      
  8 Christopher Torla         JR Corona del Sol          117-01+    35.68m 
      FOUL  113-10  FOUL  117-01      
  9 Alden Moody               JR Corona del Sol          114-05+    34.87m 
      111-01  112-01  114-05  FOUL      
 10 Carter Nelson             SO Higley                  109-07+    33.40m 
      92-06  103-08  102-10  109-07      
 11 Daniel Andrew             JR Mesa                    107-02     32.66m 
      94-09  107-02  101-01  FOUL      
 12 Zachary Quihuis           SR Mountain Pointe         107-00     32.61m 
      78-09  107-00  106-05  101-08      
 13 Teague Carlson            SO Brophy                  107-00     32.61m 
      98-00  107-00  103-09  103-03      
 14 Steven Williams           JR Mountain Pointe         105-07     32.18m 
      FOUL  FOUL  104-07  105-07      
 15 Nicholas LeJander         FR Hamilton                105-05     32.13m 
      105-05  103-02  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Madison Brown             SR Mesa                    103-01     31.41m 
      103-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Cade Johnson              SO Shadow Mountain         101-02     30.83m 
      95-02  97-05  101-02  88-08      
 18 Matteo Orlando            JR Shadow Mountain          95-08     29.15m 
      78-00  95-08  95-02  FOUL      
 19 Abel Gashwazra            SO Apollo                   93-08     28.54m 
      84-01  93-08  80-11  87-08      
 20 Cheyn Sanders             SR McClintock               93-04     28.44m 
      93-03  93-04  FOUL  93-04      
 21 Jose Villegas             SO Brophy                   92-06     28.19m 
      87-00  92-00  92-06  91-06      
 22 Xavier Wissman            SR Shadow Mountain          90-04     27.53m 
      FOUL  82-03  90-04  FOUL      
 23 Elias Guerrero lll        SO Apollo                   89-02     27.17m 
      89-02  87-10  78-00  84-11       
 24 Jacob Eustice             JR Centennial               86-10     26.46m 
      86-10  84-05  FOUL  FOUL      
 25 Dallin Oliver             JR Higley                   85-05     26.03m 
      85-05  FOUL  FOUL  78-10      
 26 Drew Farrell              FR Boulder Creek            82-11     25.27m 
      80-07  82-11  74-02  77-11      
 27 Andres Garcia             SR Hamilton                 81-01     24.71m 
      FOUL  81-01  80-04  FOUL      
 28 Drew Vurpillat            JR Higley                   80-02     24.43m 
      67-01  FOUL  80-02  FOUL      
 29 Jakye Wandix              SR McClintock               78-01     23.79m 
      78-01  77-04  70-06  71-05      
 30 Jake Burrow               FR Boulder Creek            67-10     20.67m 
      FOUL  65-07  67-10  FOUL      
 31 Connor Monestime          SO Boulder Creek            61-04     18.69m 
      FOUL  57-05  61-04  FOUL      
 -- Trajan Forrester          JR North Canyon              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Olandis Sanchez           JR North Canyon              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Connor Knudsen            SR Centennial                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Joelian Armstrong         SO Mountain Pointe           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 41-09  3/15/2013   Ky Westbrook, Chandler                      
  Div I Auto: @ 36-06                                                          
  Div I Prov: # 32-02                                                          
 Div II Auto: $ 36-06                                                          
 Div II Prov: % 32-00                                                          
Div III Auto: ^ 33-00                                                          
Div III Prov: & 29-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Makayla Hunter            SO Chandler              39-10.00@    12.14m 
      39-10  35-05  39-05  39-04.50      
  2 Ciera Jackson             JR Chandler              37-01.50@    11.31m 
      34-07  35-02  FOUL  37-01.50       
  3 Jamia Clark               SR Centennial            36-10.50@    11.23m 
      36-08.50  36-05.50  36-10.50  34-07.50      
  4 Gracie Bonenberger        SR Chandler              34-00.00^    10.36m 
      34-00  FOUL  32-04  31-07      
  5 Jianna Valenti            SR Higley                32-06.00#     9.90m 
      32-06  30-08  29-05  28-11      
  6 Bethany Robinson          SR Boulder Creek         31-09.00*     9.67m 
      31-00  31-06.50  31-01.50  31-09      
  7 Dymitrea Finley           SR McClintock            31-06.00*     9.60m 
      29-00  31-06  FOUL  29-09      
  8 Brennan Agnew             SR Corona del Sol        30-00.00&     9.14m 
      29-10  27-10  28-08  30-00      
  9 Kendall Swanson           JR Xavier                27-06.00      8.38m 
      25-10  27-06  26-06  27-03      
 10 Deayjah Devorce           SR Centennial            27-05.00      8.35m 
      27-05  26-05  26-10  27-01      
 11 Haley Szekula             JR Mountain Pointe       27-03.50      8.31m 
      25-11.50  25-05  27-03.50  26-03      
 12 Ateja Hordge              SR Mountain Pointe       27-02.00      8.28m 
      27-02  24-09  25-02.50  25-04.50      
 13 Morgan Crudup             FR Corona del Sol        26-09.00      8.15m 
      25-06  26-09  25-07  25-07.50      
 14 Cassandra Scott           JR Boulder Creek         26-05.00      8.05m 
      25-07  24-10  26-05  25-01      
 15 Jozlin Tanner             SO Xavier                25-06.00      7.77m 
      25-06  24-09.50  24-10  25-02      
 16 Ashlyn Anderson           SO Mesa                  25-03.00      7.69m 
      25-02.50  FOUL  25-03  24-05.50      
 17 Janna Hynds               SR Xavier                24-11.00      7.59m 
      24-10  24-11  24-04.50  24-01      
 18 Grace Ostrop              SO Mountain Pointe       24-07.00      7.49m 
      23-07  23-11  24-07  23-09.50      
 19 Latise Howard             SR McClintock            24-04.00      7.41m 
      23-06.50  24-04  24-00  22-10      
 20 Galilea Dominguez         SR North Canyon          24-04.00      7.41m 
      24-04  22-10  23-00  22-00      
 21 Alice Baptisto-Mahle      SO Apollo                24-00.00      7.31m 
      21-03  19-06  22-08  24-00      
 22 Liana Tuitu'u             SR Centennial            23-10.50      7.27m 
      23-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Ashley Dohlman            JR Higley                23-08.00      7.21m 
      22-05.50  23-04  23-01  23-08      
 24 Blanca Quintana           FR Apollo                23-04.00      7.11m 
      23-04  20-00  20-05  22-10      
 25 Hailey Steadman           JR Higley                22-03.50      6.79m 
      20-04  21-04.50  20-04  22-03.50      
 26 Ayanna Augustine          SR McClintock            21-09.50      6.64m 
      19-05  18-09  21-08  21-09.50      
 27 Brooke Schmidt            SR Corona del Sol        21-07.00      6.57m 
      19-00  21-04.50  18-01  21-07      
 28 Giselle Coll              SR Shadow Mountain       20-04.00      6.19m 
      20-04  20-00  20-02  19-04      
 29 Katylin Berger            SO Hamilton              18-02.00      5.53m 
      16-11  17-06  17-02  18-02      
 30 Gabrielle Gareau          SO Shadow Mountain       18-00.00      5.48m 
      18-00  17-10  17-05.50  16-06      
 31 Katelyn Ternes            SO Boulder Creek         17-11.00      5.46m 
      16-02  16-10.50  15-11  17-11      
 32 Madison Scelfo            SO Hamilton              16-09.00      5.10m 
      15-08  16-09  16-07  16-01      
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 56-10  3/15/2013   Dominic Nappe, Chandler                     
  Div I Auto: @ 48-03                                                          
  Div I Prov: # 44-06                                                          
 Div II Auto: $ 47-03                                                          
 Div II Prov: % 44-02                                                          
Div III Auto: ^ 45-06                                                          
Div III Prov: & 41-05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Uriel Hernandez           SR North Canyon          50-05.00@    15.36m 
      47-03  49-04  50-05  47-08      
  2 Matthew Pola-Mao          SR Chandler              50-04.00@    15.34m 
      49-06  FOUL  FOUL  50-04       
  3 Andrew Menlove            JR Chandler              50-03.00@    15.31m 
      FOUL  48-01  50-03  49-10      
  4 Andy Belmontez            JR Centennial            46-06.00^    14.17m 
      43-07  46-06  42-01  42-08      
  5 Steven Williams           JR Mountain Pointe       45-10.00^    13.97m 
      45-10  41-11  41-10  42-05      
  6 Noah Miller               SR Hamilton              44-01.00*    13.43m 
      41-00  44-01  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Nik Medrano               SR Chandler              44-00.00*    13.41m 
      44-00  43-05  42-06  FOUL       
  8 Connor Knudsen            SR Centennial            42-11.00*    13.08m 
      42-07  40-00  42-04  42-11       
  9 Zachary Quihuis           SR Mountain Pointe       42-10.00*    13.05m 
      41-09  42-10  42-05  40-03      
 10 TJ Clay                   SR Shadow Mountain       42-05.00*    12.92m 
      41-04  42-05  42-03  41-08      
 11 Esafe Fetuu               SR Mesa                  41-07.00&    12.67m 
      40-07  40-08  41-07  FOUL      
 12 Robert Skidmore           JR Centennial            41-05.00&    12.62m 
      40-08  40-06  39-06  41-05      
 13 William Bastman           SO Brophy                40-04.00+    12.29m 
      39-05  38-11  38-03  40-04      
 14 Michael Hall              SR Corona del Sol        39-08.00+    12.09m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39-08      
 15 Elias Guerrero lll        SO Apollo                38-04.00+    11.68m 
      36-09  36-04  35-05  38-04       
 16 Eriq Williams             SR Mountain Pointe       37-10.00     11.53m 
      36-07  37-10  34-02  FOUL      
 17 Cheyn Sanders             SR McClintock            37-03.00     11.35m 
      33-11  36-06  34-09  37-03      
 18 Alden Moody               JR Corona del Sol        36-09.00     11.20m 
      34-08  35-07  36-09  35-08      
 19 Olandis Sanchez           JR North Canyon          36-03.00     11.04m 
      36-03  34-10  35-02  35-00      
 20 Carter Nelson             SO Higley                36-02.00     11.02m 
      FOUL  34-07  36-02  35-07       
 21 Abel Gashwazra            SO Apollo                36-01.00     10.99m 
      35-05  36-01  34-00  33-03      
 22 Drew Farrell              FR Boulder Creek         35-11.00     10.94m 
      35-02  34-06  35-11  35-00       
 23 Andres Garcia             SR Hamilton              34-09.00     10.59m 
      34-01  33-11  34-09  33-09       
 24 Stephen Cvengros          SR Corona del Sol        34-07.00     10.54m 
      34-07  32-04  FOUL  34-07      
 25 Ethan Broer               SR Brophy                33-11.00     10.33m 
      FOUL  32-06  33-11  FOUL      
 26 James Homer                  Hamilton              33-04.00     10.16m 
      33-03  33-04  32-11  31-07       
 27 Drew Vurpillat            JR Higley                30-04.00      9.24m 
      30-04  30-03  29-05  30-01      
 28 Connor Monestime          SO Boulder Creek         30-00.00      9.14m 
      28-09  29-08  28-01  30-00      
 29 Dallin Oliver             JR Higley                28-09.00      8.76m 
      27-04  FOUL  28-09  28-02      
 30 Cade Johnson              SO Shadow Mountain       28-02.00      8.58m 
      27-01  25-00  FOUL  28-02      
 31 Jakye Wandix              SR McClintock            27-11.00      8.50m 
      27-11  27-01  27-00  26-09      
 32 Jake Burrow               FR Boulder Creek         27-06.00      8.38m 
      25-10  26-05  27-06  26-10      
 
Event 31  Girls Decathlon
================================================================
        Meet: !  7635  3/9/2018    Chandler High School, Chandler              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler                  6316  
  2 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                    5717  
  3 Hamilton High School         Hamilton                  5308  
  4 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek             4940  
  5 Higley High School           Higley                    4816  
  6 Centennial High School       Centennial                4735  
  7 North Canyon High School     North Canyon              4710  
  8 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe           4457  
  9 Mesa High School             Mesa                      3930  
 10 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol            3897  
 11 McClintock High School       McClintock                3645  
 12 Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain           2586  
 13 Camelback High School        Camelback                 2326  
 14 Apollo High School           Apollo                    2172  
 15 South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain            1252  
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 North Canyon High School     North Canyon             11.81   NWI  1    989
  2 Chandler High School         Chandler                 12.08   NWI  1    937
  3 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol           12.85   NWI  1    796
  4 Centennial High School       Centennial               13.06   NWI  1    759
  5 McClintock High School       McClintock               13.18   NWI  1    738
  6 South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain           13.21   NWI  2    733
  7 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek            13.23   NWI  1    730
  8 Camelback High School        Camelback                13.34   NWI  1    711
  9 Mesa High School             Mesa                     13.38   NWI  1    704
 10 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe          13.43   NWI  1    696
 11 Hamilton High School         Hamilton                 13.46   NWI  1    691
 12 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                   13.58   NWI  2    671
 13 Higley High School           Higley                   14.08   NWI  1    592
 -- Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain            DNF   NWI  2 
 -- Apollo High School           Apollo                     DNF   NWI  1 
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #2 Girls Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler                42.67m     140-00    706
  2 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek           34.18m     112-02    542
  3 Mesa High School             Mesa                    30.17m      99-00    466
  4 Centennial High School       Centennial              28.72m      94-03    438
  5 Higley High School           Higley                  25.52m      83-09    379
  6 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol          24.25m      79-07    355
  7 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe         23.32m      76-06    338
  8 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                  21.76m      71-05    310
  9 North Canyon High School     North Canyon            21.43m      70-04    304
 10 Apollo High School           Apollo                  18.22m      59-09    246
 -- Hamilton High School         Hamilton                  FOUL            
 -- Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain           FOUL            
 -- Camelback High School        Camelback                 FOUL            
 -- South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain            FOUL            
 -- McClintock High School       McClintock                FOUL            
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #3 Girls Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamilton High School         Hamilton                 3.20m   10-06.00    641
  2 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol           2.89m    9-05.75    522
  2 Higley High School           Higley                   2.89m    9-05.75    522
  4 Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain          2.74m    8-11.75    467
  5 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek            2.13m    6-11.75    260
 -- Mesa High School             Mesa                        NH            
 -- Camelback High School        Camelback                   NH            
 -- Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe             NH            
 -- Chandler High School         Chandler                    NH            
 -- North Canyon High School     North Canyon                NH            
 -- Centennial High School       Centennial                  NH            
 -- Apollo High School           Apollo                      NH            
 -- McClintock High School       McClintock                  NH            
 -- South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain              NH            
 -- Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                      NH            
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #4 Girls 800 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler               2:06.13    1022
  2 North Canyon High School     North Canyon           2:15.76     882
  3 Hamilton High School         Hamilton               2:19.16     835
  4 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek          2:28.15     716
  5 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                 2:29.12     704
  6 Higley High School           Higley                 2:30.29     689
  7 Apollo High School           Apollo                 2:31.12     679
  8 Centennial High School       Centennial             2:31.60     673
  9 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe        2:37.14     606
 10 McClintock High School       McClintock             2:37.16     606
 11 Camelback High School        Camelback              2:44.22     525
 12 Mesa High School             Mesa                   2:57.60     388
 -- South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain             DNF  
 -- Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol             DNF  
 -- Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain            DNF  
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #5 Girls 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Canyon High School     North Canyon             55.41     893
  2 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                   59.95     701
  3 Hamilton High School         Hamilton               1:00.73     670
  4 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe        1:01.12     655
  5 Chandler High School         Chandler               1:01.41     644
  6 McClintock High School       McClintock             1:03.19     577
  7 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek          1:07.61     425
  8 Apollo High School           Apollo                 1:08.14     408
  9 Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain        1:08.20     407
 10 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol         1:08.25     405
 11 Higley High School           Higley                 1:12.55     281
 -- Mesa High School             Mesa                       DNF  
 -- South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain             DNF  
 -- Centennial High School       Centennial                 DNF  
 -- Camelback High School        Camelback                  DNF  
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #6 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                   15.28   NWI    805
  2 Centennial High School       Centennial               15.81   NWI    738
  3 Hamilton High School         Hamilton                 17.33   NWI    560
  4 Chandler High School         Chandler                 17.65   NWI    525
  5 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe          17.66   NWI    524
  6 Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain          18.24   NWI    464
  7 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol           19.01   NWI    389
  8 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek            19.37   NWI    357
  9 Higley High School           Higley                   19.51   NWI    344
 10 Mesa High School             Mesa                     20.61   NWI    254
 11 McClintock High School       McClintock               20.77   NWI    241
 -- North Canyon High School     North Canyon               DNF   NWI 
 -- Apollo High School           Apollo                     DNF   NWI 
 -- Camelback High School        Camelback                  DNF   NWI 
 -- South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain             DNF   NWI 
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #7 Girls Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Centennial High School       Centennial               5.58m   NWI  18-03.75    723
  2 Camelback High School        Camelback                5.37m   NWI  17-07.50    663
  3 North Canyon High School     North Canyon             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
  4 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                   4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
  5 South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain           4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
  6 Hamilton High School         Hamilton                 4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    503
  7 Chandler High School         Chandler                 4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  8 Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain          4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  9 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek            4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
 10 McClintock High School       McClintock               4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
 11 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol           4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    423
 12 Higley High School           Higley                   4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
 13 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe          4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
 14 Mesa High School             Mesa                     4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
 -- Apollo High School           Apollo                    FOUL                 
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #8 Girls Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler                12.14m   39-10.00    670
  2 Centennial High School       Centennial              11.23m   36-10.25    610
  3 Higley High School           Higley                   9.90m   32-05.75    523
  4 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek            9.67m   31-08.75    508
  5 McClintock High School       McClintock               9.60m   31-06.00    503
  6 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol           9.14m   30-00.00    473
  7 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                   8.38m   27-06.00    424
  8 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe          8.31m   27-03.25    419
  9 Mesa High School             Mesa                     7.69m   25-02.75    379
 10 North Canyon High School     North Canyon             7.41m   24-03.75    361
 11 Apollo High School           Apollo                   7.31m   23-11.75    355
 12 Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain          6.19m   20-03.75    283
 13 Hamilton High School         Hamilton                 5.53m   18-01.75    242
 -- South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain            FOUL            
 -- Camelback High School        Camelback                 FOUL            
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #9 Girls High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                   1.72m    5-07.75    879
  2 Mesa High School             Mesa                     1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3 Chandler High School         Chandler                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
  4 Centennial High School       Centennial               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  4 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol           1.42m    4-07.75    534
  4 Hamilton High School         Hamilton                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
  7 Higley High School           Higley                   1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek            1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe          1.32m    4-04.00    429
 -- Apollo High School           Apollo                    FAIL            
 -- North Canyon High School     North Canyon              FAIL            
 -- Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain           FAIL            
 -- South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain            FAIL            
 -- Camelback High School        Camelback                 FAIL            
 -- McClintock High School       McClintock                FAIL            
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #10 Girls 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mesa High School             Mesa                   5:12.95     743
  2 Chandler High School         Chandler               5:15.93     724
  3 North Canyon High School     North Canyon           5:17.17     716
  4 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                 5:21.34     691
  5 Hamilton High School         Hamilton               5:31.22     632
  6 Higley High School           Higley                 5:34.36     614
  7 McClintock High School       McClintock             5:49.10     532
  8 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek          5:53.71     507
  9 Apollo High School           Apollo                 5:58.07     484
 10 Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain        5:58.96     480
 11 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe        6:07.89     435
 12 Camelback High School        Camelback              6:09.60     427
 13 Centennial High School       Centennial             6:47.90     260
 -- Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol             DNF  
 -- South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain             DNF  
 
Event 32  Boys Decathlon
================================================================
        Meet: !  7733  3/8/2012    Chandler High School                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton High School         Hamilton                  7484  
  2 Chandler High School         Chandler                  7207  
  3 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol            7035  
  4 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                    6642  
  5 Centennial High School       Centennial                6540  
  6 Mesa High School             Mesa                      5905  
  7 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe           5745  
  8 Higley High School           Higley                    4894  
  9 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek             4855  
 10 North Canyon High School     North Canyon              4750  
 11 Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain           4724  
 12 Apollo High School           Apollo                    4496  
 13 McClintock High School       McClintock                3871  
 14 Camelback High School        Camelback                 3423  
 15 South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain            1524  
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler                 10.74   NWI  1    919
  2 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol           10.86   NWI  1    892
  3 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                   11.00   NWI  1    861
  4 Mesa High School             Mesa                     11.05   NWI  1    850
  5 Hamilton High School         Hamilton                 11.10   NWI  1    838
  6 Camelback High School        Camelback                11.33   NWI  1    789
  7 North Canyon High School     North Canyon             11.34   NWI  2    786
  7 McClintock High School       McClintock               11.34   NWI  1    786
  9 Apollo High School           Apollo                   11.45   NWI  1    763
 10 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe          11.52   NWI  1    748
 11 Centennial High School       Centennial               11.53   NWI  1    746
 12 South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain           11.74   NWI  2    703
 13 Higley High School           Higley                   11.78   NWI  1    695
 14 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek            12.20   NWI  1    612
 15 Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain          12.43   NWI  2    569
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler                 6.94m   NWI  22-09.25    799
  2 McClintock High School       McClintock               6.55m   NWI  21-06.00    709
  3 Centennial High School       Centennial               6.49m   NWI  21-03.50    695
  3 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe          6.49m   NWI  21-03.50    695
  5 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek            6.40m   NWI  21-00.00    675
  6 Hamilton High School         Hamilton                 6.38m   NWI  20-11.25    670
  7 Camelback High School        Camelback                6.24m   NWI  20-05.75    639
  8 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol           6.21m   NWI  20-04.50    632
  9 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                   6.15m   NWI  20-02.25    619
 10 Mesa High School             Mesa                     5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    457
 11 Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain          5.16m   NWI  16-11.25    413
 -- South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain            FOUL                 
 -- Apollo High School           Apollo                    FOUL                 
 -- Higley High School           Higley                    FOUL                 
 -- North Canyon High School     North Canyon              FOUL                 
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 North Canyon High School     North Canyon            15.36m   50-04.75    812
  2 Chandler High School         Chandler                15.34m   50-04.00    811
  3 Centennial High School       Centennial              14.17m   46-06.00    739
  4 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe         13.97m   45-10.00    727
  5 Hamilton High School         Hamilton                13.43m   44-00.75    693
  6 Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain         12.92m   42-04.75    662
  7 Mesa High School             Mesa                    12.67m   41-07.00    647
  8 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                  12.29m   40-04.00    624
  9 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol          12.09m   39-08.00    612
 10 Apollo High School           Apollo                  11.68m   38-04.00    587
 11 McClintock High School       McClintock              11.35m   37-03.00    567
 12 Higley High School           Higley                  11.02m   36-02.00    547
 13 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek           10.94m   35-10.75    542
 -- Camelback High School        Camelback                 FOUL            
 -- South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain            FOUL            
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
 Div IV Auto: *  5-10                                                          
 Div IV Prov: +  5-04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamilton High School         Hamilton                 2.03m    6-08.00    831
  2 Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain          1.87m    6-01.50    687
  3 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                   1.82m    5-11.50    644
  4 Camelback High School        Camelback                1.77m    5-09.75    602
  4 Mesa High School             Mesa                     1.77m    5-09.75    602
  6 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol           1.72m    5-07.75    560
  6 Chandler High School         Chandler                 1.72m    5-07.75    560
  6 Centennial High School       Centennial               1.72m    5-07.75    560
  6 Apollo High School           Apollo                   1.72m    5-07.75    560
 10 North Canyon High School     North Canyon             1.67m    5-05.75    520
 -- McClintock High School       McClintock                  NH            
 -- South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain            FAIL            
 -- Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe           FAIL            
 -- Higley High School           Higley                    FAIL            
 -- Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek             FAIL            
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
 Div IV Auto: * 52.77                                                          
 Div IV Prov: + 54.67                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler                 49.09*    857
  2 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                   49.29*    848
  3 South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain           49.86*    821
  4 Higley High School           Higley                   50.68*    784
  5 Hamilton High School         Hamilton                 51.13*    763
  6 McClintock High School       McClintock               51.31*    755
  7 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol           51.58*    743
  8 Mesa High School             Mesa                     51.87*    730
  9 Centennial High School       Centennial               53.35+    667
 10 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe          53.98+    640
 11 Camelback High School        Camelback                54.21+    631
 12 Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain          54.23+    630
 13 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek            54.69     611
 14 North Canyon High School     North Canyon             57.64     497
 -- Apollo High School           Apollo                     DNF  
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler                 14.74   NWI    881
  2 Hamilton High School         Hamilton                 15.24   NWI    821
  3 Centennial High School       Centennial               15.51   NWI    789
  4 Camelback High School        Camelback                15.74   NWI    762
  5 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                   16.67   NWI    659
  6 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek            16.82   NWI    643
  7 McClintock High School       McClintock               17.04   NWI    620
  7 Mesa High School             Mesa                     17.04   NWI    620
  9 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol           17.10   NWI    614
 10 Higley High School           Higley                   17.14   NWI    610
 11 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe          17.21   NWI    603
 -- South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain             DNF   NWI 
 -- Apollo High School           Apollo                     DNF   NWI 
 -- Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain            DNF   NWI 
 -- North Canyon High School     North Canyon               DNF   NWI 
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler                48.48m     159-01    839
  2 North Canyon High School     North Canyon            48.33m     158-07    836
  3 Hamilton High School         Hamilton                40.66m     133-05    678
  4 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol          40.33m     132-04    671
  5 Centennial High School       Centennial              36.19m     118-09    588
  6 Higley High School           Higley                  33.40m     109-07    532
  7 Mesa High School             Mesa                    32.66m     107-02    517
  8 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe         32.61m     107-00    516
  8 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                  32.61m     107-00    516
 10 Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain         30.83m     101-02    481
 11 Apollo High School           Apollo                  28.54m      93-08    436
 12 McClintock High School       McClintock              28.44m      93-04    434
 13 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek           25.27m      82-11    372
 -- Camelback High School        Camelback                 FOUL            
 -- South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain            FOUL            
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol           4.57m   15-00.00    781
  2 Hamilton High School         Hamilton                 3.96m   12-11.75    606
  3 Apollo High School           Apollo                   3.81m   12-06.00    565
  4 Higley High School           Higley                   3.50m   11-05.75    482
  5 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe          3.20m   10-06.00    406
  6 Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain          2.74m    8-11.75    296
  6 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                   2.74m    8-11.75    296
  8 Centennial High School       Centennial               2.43m    7-11.50    227
 -- North Canyon High School     North Canyon              FAIL            
 -- Chandler High School         Chandler                  FAIL            
 -- South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain            FAIL            
 -- McClintock High School       McClintock                FAIL            
 -- Mesa High School             Mesa                      FAIL            
 -- Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek             FAIL            
 -- Camelback High School        Camelback                 FAIL            
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #9 Boys 800 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
 Div IV Auto: * 2:04.42                                                        
 Div IV Prov: + 2:09.46                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamilton High School         Hamilton               2:02.19*    831
  2 Apollo High School           Apollo                 2:02.81*    823
  3 Centennial High School       Centennial             2:04.08*    806
  3 Chandler High School         Chandler               2:04.08*    806
  5 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol         2:04.96+    794
  6 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                 2:05.04+    793
  7 Mesa High School             Mesa                   2:06.48+    774
  8 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek          2:11.71     706
  9 Higley High School           Higley                 2:12.67     694
 10 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe        2:14.46     672
 11 North Canyon High School     North Canyon           2:19.26     614
 12 Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain        2:23.51     564
 -- South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain             DNF  
 -- McClintock High School       McClintock                 DNF  
 -- Camelback High School        Camelback                  DNF  
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                 4:24.41     782
  2 Apollo High School           Apollo                 4:27.41     762
  3 Hamilton High School         Hamilton               4:28.71     753
  4 Mountain Pointe High Sch     Mountain Pointe        4:31.01     738
  5 Corona Del Sol High Scho     Corona del Sol         4:31.31     736
  6 Chandler High School         Chandler               4:31.50     735
  7 Centennial High School       Centennial             4:33.31     723
  8 Mesa High School             Mesa                   4:35.60     708
  9 Boulder Creek High Schoo     Boulder Creek          4:37.76     694
 10 North Canyon High School     North Canyon           4:39.28     685
 11 Higley High School           Higley                 5:01.71     550
 12 Shadow Mountain High Sch     Shadow Mountain        5:25.40     422
 -- South Mountain High Scho     South Mountain             DNF  
 -- McClintock High School       McClintock                 DNF  
 -- Camelback High School        Camelback                  DNF  
 
 
 
                                                        Chandler High School                                                        
                                                   Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational                                                    
                                               Brophy College Preparatory  - 3/7/2019                                               
                                               Brophy Sports Campus, Phoenix, Arizona                                               
 
                                                          Girls Decathlon                                                           
                               Points      100       DT       PV      800      400 Day1     100H       LJ       SP       HJ     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chandler High School                 12.08   42.67m       NH  2:06.13  1:01.41         17.65    4.78m   12.14m    1.47m  5:15.93
    Chandler                               NWI   140-00                                      NWI      NWI    39-10  4-09.75         
                                 6316    (937)    (706)      (0)   (1022)    (644) 3309    (525)    (500)    (670)    (588)    (724)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Xavier College Preparatory           13.58   21.76m       NH  2:29.12    59.95         15.28    4.90m    8.38m    1.72m  5:21.34
    Xavier College Preparatory             NWI    71-05                                      NWI      NWI    27-06  5-07.75         
                                 5717    (671)    (310)      (0)    (704)    (701) 2386    (805)    (532)    (424)    (879)    (691)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Hamilton High School                 13.46     FOUL    3.20m  2:19.16  1:00.73         17.33    4.79m    5.53m    1.42m  5:31.22
    Hamilton                               NWI             10-06                             NWI      NWI 18-01.75  4-07.75         
                                 5308    (691)      (0)    (641)    (835)    (670) 2837    (560)    (503)    (242)    (534)    (632)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Boulder Creek High School            13.23   34.18m    2.13m  2:28.15  1:07.61         19.37    4.65m    9.67m    1.32m  5:53.71
    Boulder Creek                          NWI   112-02  6-11.75                             NWI      NWI 31-08.75     4-04         
                                 4940    (730)    (542)    (260)    (716)    (425) 2673    (357)    (466)    (508)    (429)    (507)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Higley High School                   14.08   25.52m    2.89m  2:30.29  1:12.55         19.51    4.35m    9.90m    1.37m  5:34.36
    Higley                                 NWI    83-09  9-05.75                             NWI      NWI 32-05.75     4-06         
                                 4816    (592)    (379)    (522)    (689)    (281) 2463    (344)    (391)    (523)    (481)    (614)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Centennial High School               13.06   28.72m       NH  2:31.60      DNF         15.81    5.58m   11.23m    1.42m  6:47.90
    Centennial (Az)                        NWI    94-03                                      NWI      NWI 36-10.25  4-07.75         
                                 4735    (759)    (438)      (0)    (673)      (0) 1870    (738)    (723)    (610)    (534)    (260)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 North Canyon High School             11.81   21.43m       NH  2:15.76    55.41           DNF    5.02m    7.41m     FAIL  5:17.17
    North Canyon                           NWI    70-04                                               NWI 24-03.75                  
                                 4710    (989)    (304)      (0)    (882)    (893) 3068      (0)    (565)    (361)      (0)    (716)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Mountain Pointe High School          13.43   23.32m       NH  2:37.14  1:01.12         17.66    4.20m    8.31m    1.32m  6:07.89
    Mountain Pointe                        NWI    76-06                                      NWI      NWI 27-03.25     4-04         
                                 4457    (696)    (338)      (0)    (606)    (655) 2295    (524)    (355)    (419)    (429)    (435)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mesa High School                     13.38   30.17m       NH  2:57.60      DNF         20.61    4.19m    7.69m    1.52m  5:12.95
    Mesa                                   NWI    99-00                                      NWI      NWI 25-02.75  4-11.75         
                                 3930    (704)    (466)      (0)    (388)      (0) 1558    (254)    (352)    (379)    (644)    (743)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Corona Del Sol High School           12.85   24.25m    2.89m      DNF  1:08.25         19.01    4.48m    9.14m    1.42m      DNF
    Corona del Sol                         NWI    79-07  9-05.75                             NWI      NWI    30-00  4-07.75         
                                 3897    (796)    (355)    (522)      (0)    (405) 2078    (389)    (423)    (473)    (534)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McClintock High School               13.18     FOUL       NH  2:37.16  1:03.19         20.77    4.58m    9.60m     FAIL  5:49.10
    McClintock                             NWI                                               NWI      NWI    31-06                  
                                 3645    (738)      (0)      (0)    (606)    (577) 1921    (241)    (448)    (503)      (0)    (532)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Shadow Mountain High School            DNF     FOUL    2.74m      DNF  1:08.20         18.24    4.72m    6.19m     FAIL  5:58.96
    Shadow Mountain                                      8-11.75                             NWI      NWI 20-03.75                  
                                 2586      (0)      (0)    (467)      (0)    (407)  874    (464)    (485)    (283)      (0)    (480)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Camelback High School                13.34     FOUL       NH  2:44.22      DNF           DNF    5.37m     FOUL     FAIL  6:09.60
    Camelback                              NWI                                                        NWI                           
                                 2326    (711)      (0)      (0)    (525)      (0) 1236      (0)    (663)      (0)      (0)    (427)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Apollo High School                     DNF   18.22m       NH  2:31.12  1:08.14           DNF     FOUL    7.31m     FAIL  5:58.07
    Apollo                                        59-09                                                   23-11.75                  
                                 2172      (0)    (246)      (0)    (679)    (408) 1333      (0)      (0)    (355)      (0)    (484)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 South Mountain High School           13.21     FOUL       NH      DNF      DNF           DNF    4.85m     FOUL     FAIL      DNF
    South Mountain                         NWI                                                        NWI                           
                                 1252    (733)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)  733      (0)    (519)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
 
                                                        Chandler High School                                                        
                                                   Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational                                                    
                                               Brophy College Preparatory  - 3/7/2019                                               
                                               Brophy Sports Campus, Phoenix, Arizona                                               
 
                                                           Boys Decathlon                                                           
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV      800     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hamilton High School                 11.10    6.38m   13.43m    2.03m    51.13         15.24   40.66m    3.96m  2:02.19  4:28.71
    Hamilton                               NWI      NWI 44-00.75     6-08                    NWI   133-05 12-11.75                  
                                 7484    (838)    (670)    (693)    (831)    (763) 3795    (821)    (678)    (606)    (831)    (753)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Chandler High School                 10.74    6.94m   15.34m    1.72m    49.09         14.74   48.48m     FAIL  2:04.08  4:31.50
    Chandler                               NWI      NWI    50-04  5-07.75                    NWI   159-01                           
                                 7207    (919)    (799)    (811)    (560)    (857) 3946    (881)    (839)      (0)    (806)    (735)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Corona Del Sol High School           10.86    6.21m   12.09m    1.72m    51.58         17.10   40.33m    4.57m  2:04.96  4:31.31
    Corona del Sol                         NWI      NWI    39-08  5-07.75                    NWI   132-04    15-00                  
                                 7035    (892)    (632)    (612)    (560)    (743) 3439    (614)    (671)    (781)    (794)    (736)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Brophy College Preparatory           11.00    6.15m   12.29m    1.82m    49.29         16.67   32.61m    2.74m  2:05.04  4:24.41
    Brophy College Prep                    NWI      NWI    40-04   5-11.5                    NWI   107-00  8-11.75                  
                                 6642    (861)    (619)    (624)    (644)    (848) 3596    (659)    (516)    (296)    (793)    (782)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Centennial High School               11.53    6.49m   14.17m    1.72m    53.35         15.51   36.19m    2.43m  2:04.08  4:33.31
    Centennial (Az)                        NWI      NWI    46-06  5-07.75                    NWI   118-09   7-11.5                  
                                 6540    (746)    (695)    (739)    (560)    (667) 3407    (789)    (588)    (227)    (806)    (723)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Mesa High School                     11.05    5.38m   12.67m    1.77m    51.87         17.04   32.66m     FAIL  2:06.48  4:35.60
    Mesa                                   NWI      NWI    41-07  5-09.75                    NWI   107-02                           
                                 5905    (850)    (457)    (647)    (602)    (730) 3286    (620)    (517)      (0)    (774)    (708)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mountain Pointe High School          11.52    6.49m   13.97m     FAIL    53.98         17.21   32.61m    3.20m  2:14.46  4:31.01
    Mountain Pointe                        NWI      NWI    45-10                             NWI   107-00    10-06                  
                                 5745    (748)    (695)    (727)      (0)    (640) 2810    (603)    (516)    (406)    (672)    (738)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Higley High School                   11.78     FOUL   11.02m     FAIL    50.68         17.14   33.40m    3.50m  2:12.67  5:01.71
    Higley                                 NWI             36-02                             NWI   109-07 11-05.75                  
                                 4894    (695)      (0)    (547)      (0)    (784) 2026    (610)    (532)    (482)    (694)    (550)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boulder Creek High School            12.20    6.40m   10.94m     FAIL    54.69         16.82   25.27m     FAIL  2:11.71  4:37.76
    Boulder Creek                          NWI      NWI 35-10.75                             NWI    82-11                           
                                 4855    (612)    (675)    (542)      (0)    (611) 2440    (643)    (372)      (0)    (706)    (694)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 North Canyon High School             11.34     FOUL   15.36m    1.67m    57.64           DNF   48.33m     FAIL  2:19.26  4:39.28
    North Canyon                           NWI          50-04.75  5-05.75                          158-07                           
                                 4750    (786)      (0)    (812)    (520)    (497) 2615      (0)    (836)      (0)    (614)    (685)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shadow Mountain High School          12.43    5.16m   12.92m    1.87m    54.23           DNF   30.83m    2.74m  2:23.51  5:25.40
    Shadow Mountain                        NWI      NWI 42-04.75   6-01.5                          101-02  8-11.75                  
                                 4724    (569)    (413)    (662)    (687)    (630) 2961      (0)    (481)    (296)    (564)    (422)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Apollo High School                   11.45     FOUL   11.68m    1.72m      DNF           DNF   28.54m    3.81m  2:02.81  4:27.41
    Apollo                                 NWI             38-04  5-07.75                           93-08    12-06                  
                                 4496    (763)      (0)    (587)    (560)      (0) 1910      (0)    (436)    (565)    (823)    (762)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McClintock High School               11.34    6.55m   11.35m       NH    51.31         17.04   28.44m     FAIL      DNF      DNF
    McClintock                             NWI      NWI    37-03                             NWI    93-04                           
                                 3871    (786)    (709)    (567)      (0)    (755) 2817    (620)    (434)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Camelback High School                11.33    6.24m     FOUL    1.77m    54.21         15.74     FOUL     FAIL      DNF      DNF
    Camelback                              NWI      NWI           5-09.75                    NWI                                    
                                 3423    (789)    (639)      (0)    (602)    (631) 2661    (762)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 South Mountain High School           11.74     FOUL     FOUL     FAIL    49.86           DNF     FOUL     FAIL      DNF      DNF
    South Mountain                         NWI                                                                                      
                                 1524    (703)      (0)      (0)      (0)    (821) 1524      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------