2018 Gilbert Turkey Trot Results
--------------------------------------------------------------
Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
--------------------------------------------------------------
2018 Gilbert Turkey Trot
SanTan Village
Gilbert, AZ - 11/22/2018
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com
Overall 5K Run Results
=========================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ======== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 1/177 5582 Cade Burks M 20 Gilbert, AZ 14:39.3 4:44
2 2/177 2980 Lucky Schreiner M 21 Gilbert, AZ 14:53.9 4:48
3 3/177 2783 Jeffery Pedersen M 18 Ames, IA 15:08.3 4:53
4 4/177 1510 Dallin Archibald M 17 Gilbert, AZ 15:42.5 5:04
5 1/217 2127 Golden Harper M 36 Draper, UT 15:54.5 5:08
6 5/177 1879 Kenneth Edwards M 16 Gilbert, AZ 15:57.5 5:09
7 2/217 1827 Jeffrey Dodge M 37 Chandler, AZ 15:58.6 5:09
8 6/177 9354 Ernest Green M 16 Gilbert, AZ 15:59.3 5:09
9 7/177 3147 Christian Tamura M 17 Gilbert, AZ 16:01.4 5:10
10 8/177 9353 Sam Green M 16 Gilbert, AZ 16:06.2 5:11
11 3/217 3484 Bobby Beasley M 32 Arlington, VA 16:08.6 5:12
12 9/177 2727 Ethan Overson M 17 Gilbert, AZ 16:47.0 5:25
13 10/177 2668 Dilin Nguyen M 17 Gilbert, AZ 16:51.9 5:26
14 4/217 1825 Wayne Dilly M 37 Chandler, AZ 16:53.6 5:27
15 11/177 3337 Jared Winn M 17 Cedar City, UT 17:04.6 5:30
16 1/83 2979 Jacob Schreiner M 26 Gilbert, AZ 17:08.3 5:31
17 1/224 1213 Javier Garcia M 14 Gilbert, AZ 17:08.4 5:31
18 5/217 3343 Elijah Woods M 38 Queen Creek, AZ 17:12.9 5:33
19 1/111 9356 Kevin Barda M 51 Apple Valley, CA 17:14.3 5:33
20 1/310 3104 Pam Staton F 32 Chandler, AZ 17:21.4 5:36
21 12/177 2463 Cameron MacDonald M 15 Gilbert, AZ 17:27.9 5:38
22 13/177 1317 Austin Hutchings M 15 Gilbert, AZ 17:34.6 5:40
23 14/177 3510 Kyle Duffy M 22 Chandler, AZ 17:48.5 5:44
24 2/224 2486 Tannis Manha M 14 Queen Creek, AZ 17:49.0 5:45
25 2/83 2551 Nathan McDonald M 27 Chandler, AZ 17:53.5 5:46
26 6/217 2906 Ruben Rodriguez M 37 Gilbert, AZ 17:55.0 5:46
27 15/177 1489 Samuel Andersen M 17 Gilbert, AZ 17:57.1 5:47
28 16/177 1196 Lucas Padilla M 17 Gilbert, AZ 18:05.3 5:50
29 7/217 1298 Cam Taylor M 35 Gilbert, AZ 18:06.4 5:50
30 17/177 5556 Rex Okland M 17 Mesa, AZ 18:08.2 5:51
31 1/210 1784 Maddie Cowley F 22 Mesa, AZ 18:11.6 5:52
32 3/224 2991 Jefferson Sees M 14 Gilbert, AZ 18:19.9 5:54
33 18/177 2752 Kevin Pankretz M 19 Albuquerque, NM 18:21.1 5:55
34 4/224 2986 Brock Scott M 14 Gilbert, AZ 18:27.1 5:57
35 3/83 2209 Benjamin Houldridge M 25 North Bend, NM 18:37.3 6:00
36 8/217 2850 Kevin Pugh M 31 Mesa, AZ 18:38.6 6:01
37 19/177 1710 Gage Campbell M 17 Gilbert, AZ 18:41.3 6:01
38 20/177 1781 Cannon Cowley M 22 Mesa, AZ 18:41.5 6:01
39 21/177 2575 Nate McMullen M 15 Gilbert, AZ 18:46.3 6:03
40 9/217 2041 Brian Godsil M 35 Chandler, AZ 18:49.3 6:04
41 1/292 3280 Carrie Weldy F 40 Phoenix, AZ 18:50.8 6:04
42 22/177 1420 Matthew Vaughn M 15 Gilbert, AZ 18:52.3 6:05
43 5/224 1766 Dj Colbourne M 14 San Tan Valley, AZ 18:52.8 6:05
44 1/215 3107 Rick Steele M 45 Gilbert, AZ 18:53.0 6:05
45 23/177 5604 Preston Coates M 16 Queen Creek, AZ 18:54.0 6:05
46 6/224 5574 Tyler Parker M 14 Silt, CO 18:58.1 6:07
47 7/224 1712 Josh Campbell M 13 Gilbert, AZ 19:02.2 6:08
48 24/177 1587 Matthew Beckstrand M 16 Salt Lake City, UT 19:08.0 6:10
49 2/292 3316 Brenda Williams F 44 Prescott, AZ 19:11.0 6:11
50 3/292 1669 Jayme Brindle F 40 Golden, CO 19:11.6 6:11
51 2/215 2750 Geoffry Pankretz M 40 Albuquerque, NM 19:27.2 6:16
52 25/177 2255 Benjamin Jackson M 16 Draper, UT 19:29.1 6:17
53 4/83 1903 Michael Eugenis M 26 Glendale, AZ 19:41.2 6:21
54 1/12 3365 Allison Payenski F 99 Gilbert, AZ 19:42.5 6:21
55 26/177 5610 Connor King M 15 Chandler, AZ 19:43.4 6:21
56 1/10 3364 Anthony Horten M 99 Gilbert, AZ 19:45.1 6:22
57 2/310 9355 Jenni Jacks F 32 Mesa, AZ 19:47.7 6:23
58 1/178 2418 Lucy Lines F 14 Gilbert, AZ 19:48.3 6:23
59 3/215 1711 Jason Campbell M 48 Gilbert, AZ 19:56.9 6:26
60 4/292 5567 Heather Wilson F 43 Chandler, AZ 19:58.5 6:26
61 4/215 2349 Dana Kleven M 49 Gilbert, AZ 20:04.2 6:28
62 3/310 1297 Darcy Holland F 32 Gilbert, AZ 20:06.0 6:29
63 1/121 1301 Grant Taylor F 57 Mesa, AZ 20:08.4 6:29
64 27/177 5519 Benjamin O'Hearne M 15 Gilbert, AZ 20:08.4 6:29
65 2/12 3366 Felicia O'Donnell F 99 Gilbert, AZ 20:11.7 6:30
66 28/177 1641 Carter Boucher M 16 Chandler, AZ 20:12.6 6:31
67 10/217 3478 Glenn Schlottman M 38 Tempe, AZ 20:15.0 6:32
68 29/177 2210 Seth Houldridge M 21 Gilbert, AZ 20:21.1 6:34
69 8/224 1318 Brady Hutchings M 13 Gilbert, AZ 20:22.0 6:34
70 30/177 3482 Kyle Santora M 20 Chandler, AZ 20:25.4 6:35
71 9/224 1151 Kai McKernan M 12 Gilbert, AZ 20:26.7 6:35
72 5/215 2568 Brian McLeskey M 43 Gilbert, AZ 20:27.6 6:36
73 11/217 3542 Chafeek Tomeh M 38 Phoenix, AZ 20:28.5 6:36
74 5/292 1294 Sandra Helquist F 40 Chicago, IL 20:31.4 6:37
75 12/217 1508 Brandon Angelo M 36 Vancouver, WA 20:31.5 6:37
76 10/224 3149 Reece Tanella M 5 Gilbert, AZ 20:32.5 6:37
77 11/224 2316 Benett Kaup M 12 Gilbert, AZ 20:33.8 6:38
78 2/210 1528 Devon Baggot F 15 Chandler, AZ 20:37.2 6:39
79 6/292 2276 Shannon Johanson F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 20:39.2 6:39
80 5/83 1633 Jason Bodine M 29 Gilbert, AZ 20:41.0 6:40
81 6/83 1652 Justin Boyd M 28 Cottonwood, AZ 20:42.0 6:40
82 6/215 1924 Bruce Fahs M 42 Gilbert, AZ 20:42.9 6:41
83 3/210 3112 Sydney Stevens F 15 Chandler, AZ 20:49.1 6:43
84 13/217 1916 Sean Faby M 33 Gilbert, AZ 20:49.7 6:43
85 4/310 2362 Nikki Kozeny F 30 Chandler, AZ 20:50.9 6:43
86 14/217 1214 Jesus Garcia M 39 Gilbert, AZ 20:51.0 6:43
87 4/210 1103 Rylee Engelken F 16 Chandler, AZ 20:53.7 6:44
88 5/310 2905 Corina Rodriguez F 30 Gilbert, AZ 20:56.5 6:45
89 31/177 1936 Miles Fawson M 15 Gilbert, AZ 21:01.5 6:47
90 7/215 1668 Devin Brindle M 42 Golden, CO 21:01.7 6:47
91 15/217 2330 David Kelly M 39 Gilbert, AZ 21:02.0 6:47
92 16/217 2013 Kenneth Gardner M 30 Phoenix, AZ 21:05.4 6:48
93 32/177 3043 Andrew Smart M 22 Salt Lake City, UT 21:06.8 6:48
94 33/177 1901 Zachary Esparza M 19 Casa Grande, AZ 21:07.9 6:49
95 34/177 2019 Nathan Garry M 22 Mesa, AZ 21:08.9 6:49
96 8/215 1351 John Teasley M 46 Carlsbad, CA 21:09.9 6:49
97 1/140 3426 Buchanan Kerswell F 26 Gilbert, AZ 21:09.9 6:49
98 7/292 2315 Wendy Kauffman F 40 Chandler, AZ 21:14.5 6:51
99 17/217 3276 Seth Weidenaar M 38 Gallup, NM 21:15.3 6:51
100 12/224 1460 Lincoln Alexander M 10 Gilbert, AZ 21:19.7 6:52
101 9/215 1433 David Watts M 45 Gilbert, AZ 21:24.4 6:54
102 13/224 1434 Kyle Watts M 13 Gilbert, AZ 21:27.2 6:55
103 6/310 2247 Kasey Ingram F 32 Gilbert, AZ 21:29.0 6:55
104 35/177 2429 Anthony Logan M 22 Littleton, CO 21:30.5 6:56
105 14/224 1147 Jaden Porter M 12 Gilbert, AZ 21:34.3 6:57
106 36/177 5552 Owen Wayment M 16 Layton, UT 21:37.5 6:58
107 37/177 1513 Ryan Archibald M 15 Gilbert, AZ 21:41.5 6:59
108 2/178 2257 Carmen Jackson F 14 Draper, UT 21:43.2 7:00
109 7/83 3507 Trevor Scott M 27 Chandler, AZ 21:44.4 7:00
110 7/310 5596 Virginia Marlow F 32 Chandler, AZ 21:44.5 7:00
111 38/177 1300 Colton Taylor M 24 Mesa, AZ 21:49.7 7:02
112 39/177 2981 Max Schreiner M 22 Gilbert, AZ 21:49.9 7:02
113 3/178 2483 Carson Manha F 13 Queen Creek, AZ 21:51.6 7:03
114 10/215 2968 Steve Schilling M 49 Gilbert, AZ 21:53.4 7:03
115 4/178 2882 Kate Renwick F 14 Gilbert, AZ 21:54.0 7:03
116 15/224 1055 Taylor Duross M 14 Queen Creek, AZ 21:54.4 7:04
117 18/217 1622 Jonathan Black M 35 Lafayette, IN 22:00.5 7:06
118 8/310 2248 Tarah Ingram F 36 Gilbert, AZ 22:04.4 7:07
119 11/215 2202 Nathan Horner M 41 Vail, AZ 22:05.2 7:07
120 8/292 1054 Stephanie Duross F 45 Queen Creek, AZ 22:06.6 7:07
121 5/178 1964 Mia Foley F 13 Gilbert, AZ 22:07.4 7:08
122 19/217 3544 Nicholas Vandehey M 36 Alameda, CA 22:09.3 7:08
123 12/215 2720 Tomio Oshima M 48 Chandler, AZ 22:10.6 7:09
124 40/177 1509 Jorge Aragon-Sierra M 24 Mesa, AZ 22:13.2 7:10
125 20/217 1676 Jeremy Brown M 32 Queen Creek, AZ 22:14.0 7:10
126 21/217 2855 Nathan Quezada M 31 Gilbert, AZ 22:14.5 7:10
127 8/83 1996 Joey Freund M 28 Chandler, AZ 22:15.8 7:10
128 9/83 3418 Alex Gendt M 26 Gilbert, AZ 22:16.3 7:11
129 13/215 2318 Paul Kaup M 48 Gilbert, AZ 22:18.1 7:11
130 9/310 3410 Maury Harris F 37 Gilbert, AZ 22:18.7 7:11
131 22/217 1638 Joshua Bonk M 35 Gilbert, AZ 22:19.3 7:12
132 23/217 2216 Tyler Howland M 34 Riverton, UT 22:20.3 7:12
133 16/224 1167 Benson Milne M 12 Tempe, AZ 22:20.8 7:12
134 10/310 2215 Sarah Howland F 34 Riverton, UT 22:22.2 7:13
135 5/210 1418 Maleah Vaughn F 23 Gilbert, AZ 22:22.8 7:13
136 14/215 1878 Jonathon Edwards M 44 Gilbert, AZ 22:22.8 7:13
137 41/177 1394 Jayce Hall M 21 Gilbert, AZ 22:24.4 7:13
138 15/215 1398 Dick Pfister M 47 La Jolla, CA 22:25.3 7:13
139 42/177 1769 Kai Conrad M 21 Flagstaff, AZ 22:26.8 7:14
140 16/215 1215 Brian Kohl M 42 Mesa, AZ 22:28.4 7:14
141 17/215 1795 Michael Crockett M 43 Gilbert, AZ 22:29.0 7:15
142 17/224 2115 Carter Hancock M 13 Gilbert, AZ 22:30.3 7:15
143 9/292 2611 Lisa Miller F 48 Gilbert, AZ 22:38.2 7:18
144 18/224 3575 Tanner Murphy M 12 Santa Barbara, CA 22:39.0 7:18
145 18/215 2033 Christopher Gilligan M 45 Gilbert, AZ 22:39.2 7:18
146 10/292 2261 Katrina Jackson F 41 Draper, UT 22:39.3 7:18
147 19/215 1531 Brian Baldwin M 45 Phoenix, AZ 22:40.3 7:18
148 20/215 3148 Brian Tanella M 46 Gilbert, AZ 22:40.7 7:18
149 10/83 1807 Jordan Dangelo M 28 Scottsdale, AZ 22:40.8 7:18
150 21/215 1965 Michael Foley M 45 Gilbert, AZ 22:41.0 7:19
151 22/215 1071 Ryan Ferguson M 43 Gilbert, AZ 22:41.7 7:19
152 19/224 2163 Jake Herrera M 14 Gilbert, AZ 22:41.7 7:19
153 11/83 2059 Marc Gramlich M 28 Littleton, CO 22:43.9 7:19
154 43/177 1430 Benjamin Sherman M 18 Gilbert, AZ 22:44.3 7:20
155 11/292 3402 Sara Ogburn F 47 Gilbert, AZ 22:45.2 7:20
156 20/224 3380 Emerson Deaver M 14 Salt Lake City, UT 22:45.8 7:20
157 21/224 1691 Nolan Burke M 14 Chandler, AZ 22:46.0 7:20
158 12/292 5592 Linda Campbell F 40 Phoenix, AZ 22:48.0 7:21
159 44/177 2524 Owen Mayo M 17 San Tan Valley, AZ 22:48.1 7:21
160 11/310 2126 Brita Harper F 34 Draper, UT 22:48.2 7:21
161 13/292 1049 Heather Beutel F 45 Scottsdale, AZ 22:49.9 7:21
162 12/310 2361 Christina Kosednar F 35 Chandler, AZ 22:50.0 7:21
163 22/224 2379 Jordan Labrue M 13 Gilbert, AZ 22:50.3 7:22
164 2/111 3336 Garth Winn M 58 Cedar City, UT 22:50.7 7:22
165 24/217 5595 Ben Duquette M 32 Phoenix, AZ 22:52.2 7:22
166 45/177 2100 Riley Hales M 22 Gilbert, AZ 22:52.8 7:22
167 23/215 2799 Kevin Peterson M 42 Chandler, AZ 22:54.7 7:23
168 2/140 3142 Katie Takach F 27 Chandler, AZ 22:55.0 7:23
169 12/83 3369 Matthew Horton M 29 Gilbert, AZ 22:55.2 7:23
170 46/177 3491 Paxton Pothier M 24 Mesa, AZ 22:56.0 7:23
171 25/217 2302 Brandon Juarez M 35 Chandler, AZ 22:56.6 7:24
172 13/310 1672 Geri Broadbent F 39 Gilbert, AZ 22:56.9 7:24
173 6/210 3275 Alix Wedmore F 24 Gilbert, AZ 22:56.9 7:24
174 13/83 2610 Chase Miller M 26 Huntington Beach, CA 22:57.5 7:24
175 47/177 1256 Caleb Wehmeir M 15 Gilbert, AZ 22:57.7 7:24
176 26/217 1789 Jesse Crandall M 31 Chandler, AZ 22:57.9 7:24
177 27/217 1269 Michael Delliplaine M 36 Mesa, AZ 22:58.1 7:24
178 28/217 2512 Andrew Maus M 33 Mesa, AZ 22:58.6 7:24
179 14/310 3134 Jennifer Suykerbuyk F 37 Gilbert, AZ 22:59.4 7:24
180 3/140 2419 Lauren Link F 25 Gilbert, AZ 22:59.4 7:24
181 48/177 5557 Leighton Bayola M 21 Gilbert, AZ 23:00.4 7:25
182 49/177 2728 Mitchell Overson M 24 Gilbert, AZ 23:00.9 7:25
183 7/210 3036 Sydney Skiles F 19 Gilbert, AZ 23:02.1 7:25
184 6/178 1529 Riley Baggot F 13 Chandler, AZ 23:04.1 7:26
185 23/224 2803 Scott Peterson M 14 Mesa, AZ 23:04.5 7:26
186 50/177 2660 Jason Nettgen M 16 Mesa, AZ 23:05.1 7:26
187 29/217 2901 Ben Robbins M 38 Gilbert, AZ 23:06.1 7:27
188 30/217 3372 Matt Brandenburg M 38 Gilbert, AZ 23:06.5 7:27
189 51/177 1022 Blake Barney M 21 Gilbert, AZ 23:07.0 7:27
190 1/46 3111 Roger Stern M 62 Chandler, AZ 23:07.5 7:27
191 31/217 3470 Landon Watts M 36 Gilbert, AZ 23:07.8 7:27
192 4/140 3479 Emily Cunningham F 27 Denver, CO 23:08.0 7:27
193 8/210 2195 Samantha Horn F 23 Chandler, AZ 23:09.3 7:28
194 52/177 2521 Trevor Maxwell M 17 Gilbert, AZ 23:10.7 7:28
195 15/310 2201 Coco Horner F 35 Vail, AZ 23:11.6 7:28
196 32/217 3572 Jessica Conklin M 31 Phoenix, AZ 23:14.3 7:29
197 33/217 3573 Kevin Conklin M 31 Phoenix, AZ 23:14.8 7:29
198 24/224 2795 Braydon Peterson M 13 Chandler, AZ 23:15.6 7:30
199 5/140 2150 Alyssa Heistuman F 28 Bossier City, LA 23:15.6 7:30
200 53/177 3462 Bridger Babcock M 19 Gallatin Gateway, MT 23:17.0 7:30
201 54/177 2457 Trenton Lundin M 17 Gilbert, AZ 23:19.2 7:31
202 55/177 2263 Nate Jackson M 16 Draper, UT 23:19.2 7:31
203 56/177 3159 Micah Thatcher M 22 Draper, UT 23:19.3 7:31
204 6/140 3351 Michelle Young F 28 Los Angeles, CA 23:19.5 7:31
205 57/177 2456 Matthew Lundin M 19 Gilbert, AZ 23:21.6 7:32
206 9/210 1251 Monica Lomeli F 16 Chandler, AZ 23:22.0 7:32
207 24/215 2117 James Hanke M 44 Ypsilanti, MI 23:22.0 7:32
208 10/210 1432 Jessica Steenhoek F 21 Gilbert, AZ 23:22.1 7:32
209 58/177 3094 Jack Stanley M 15 Chandler, AZ 23:24.3 7:32
210 3/111 2929 Mike Rottmann M 58 Gilbert, AZ 23:24.3 7:32
211 59/177 2781 Christopher Pedersen M 17 Gilbert, AZ 23:24.6 7:33
212 14/83 1823 Shane Dietrich M 26 Mesa, AZ 23:24.8 7:33
213 25/215 2801 Michael Peterson M 47 San Jose, CA 23:25.5 7:33
214 2/10 5616 Chris Lilie M 99 Gilbert, AZ 23:27.3 7:33
215 60/177 3191 Jack Tona M 23 Gilbert, AZ 23:28.0 7:34
216 15/83 5594 Bryan Hensley M 27 Gilbert, AZ 23:28.1 7:34
217 61/177 2455 Mason Lundin M 15 Gilbert, AZ 23:29.0 7:34
218 26/215 2579 David McOmber M 49 Queen Creek, AZ 23:29.5 7:34
219 62/177 2096 Matt Hale M 22 Queen Creek, AZ 23:30.5 7:34
220 7/178 1486 Katherine Andersen F 8 Gilbert, AZ 23:31.3 7:35
221 16/310 3390 Joy Wine F 36 Gilbert, AZ 23:33.2 7:35
222 17/310 1821 Kaitlyn Deroy F 33 Phoenix, AZ 23:34.1 7:36
223 7/140 3417 Michelle Corn F 26 Gilbert, AZ 23:37.8 7:37
224 63/177 2229 Ethan Hunt M 18 Gilbert, AZ 23:38.0 7:37
225 14/292 2332 Kara Kelly F 43 Gilbert, AZ 23:39.3 7:37
226 27/215 1555 Scott Barnett M 44 Pittsburgh, PA 23:40.4 7:38
227 28/215 3382 Travis Fentress M 47 Gilbert, AZ 23:41.4 7:38
228 8/178 1185 Jordyn Carter F 14 Gilbert, AZ 23:41.9 7:38
229 15/292 3373 Mykan Shaffer F 40 Gilbert, AZ 23:42.6 7:38
230 11/210 1104 Peyton Idleman F 15 Gilbert, AZ 23:44.1 7:39
231 18/310 2874 Brittany Reeves F 34 Gilbert, AZ 23:44.3 7:39
232 29/215 1485 Jon Andersen M 44 Gilbert, AZ 23:44.6 7:39
233 4/111 2118 Mark Hanke M 51 La Verne, CA 23:45.7 7:39
234 16/292 3248 Michelle Wade F 47 Fortville, IN 23:49.1 7:40
235 8/140 3488 Carrington Reed F 26 Arlington, VA 23:50.4 7:41
236 34/217 2005 Quinn Fuller M 32 Gilbert, AZ 23:50.5 7:41
237 9/140 1181 McCall Weekes F 26 Chandler, AZ 23:51.7 7:41
238 5/111 2094 Joe Hajda M 52 Mesa, AZ 23:52.2 7:41
239 9/178 1518 Adriana Arguelles F 11 Mesa, AZ 23:52.2 7:41
240 35/217 1682 Will Brown M 35 Gilbert, AZ 23:53.0 7:42
241 36/217 1065 Riley McLean M 30 Chandler, AZ 23:53.6 7:42
242 19/310 5622 Cindy Wagstaff F 32 Gilbert, AZ 23:53.7 7:42
243 64/177 1933 Graham Fawson M 16 Gilbert, AZ 23:54.9 7:42
244 20/310 2077 Briana Griggs F 32 Mesa, AZ 23:55.2 7:42
245 10/178 2184 Larken Hoar F 14 Chandler, AZ 23:55.3 7:42
246 30/215 2994 Michael Seidl M 48 Gilbertrt, AZ 23:55.5 7:43
247 12/210 1983 Kathryn Fowler F 15 Gilbert, AZ 23:55.6 7:43
248 10/140 1074 Annie Ferrell F 25 Mesa, AZ 23:56.1 7:43
249 13/210 2753 Lauren Pankretz F 15 Albuquerque, NM 23:57.0 7:43
250 6/111 2344 John Kiesewetter M 54 Chandler, AZ 23:57.2 7:43
251 16/83 1945 Crayton Ferrell M 25 Mesa, AZ 23:58.3 7:43
252 31/215 3031 Adam Sink M 40 Gilbert, AZ 24:00.5 7:44
253 37/217 1286 Aj Seeliger M 33 Gilbert, AZ 24:00.7 7:44
254 38/217 1507 Anthony Angelo M 35 Portland, OR 24:01.2 7:44
255 65/177 2101 Skyler Hales M 18 Gilbert, AZ 24:01.9 7:45
256 39/217 1091 Cameron Boehme M 31 Gilbert, AZ 24:02.2 7:45
257 32/215 3166 Curt Thompson M 49 Gilbert, AZ 24:02.4 7:45
258 66/177 1382 Nick Carvajal M 24 Gilbert, AZ 24:02.9 7:45
259 40/217 2021 Grant Gehrlich M 34 Scottsdale, AZ 24:03.1 7:45
260 33/215 1378 Benjamin Miner M 48 Gilbert, AZ 24:04.9 7:46
261 14/210 3064 Emma Snyder F 15 Mesa, AZ 24:05.4 7:46
262 11/178 1874 Abigail Edwards F 14 Gilbert, AZ 24:08.2 7:47
263 11/140 2583 Samantha Meadows F 29 Mesa, AZ 24:08.5 7:47
264 67/177 2903 Jaxson Robson M 15 Gilbert, AZ 24:09.2 7:47
265 17/83 5514 Alexandro Gonzalez M 25 Chandler, AZ 24:11.4 7:48
266 68/177 1657 Drew Bradley M 19 Gilbert, AZ 24:11.8 7:48
267 69/177 1818 Andrew Depies M 22 Gilbert, AZ 24:12.0 7:48
268 17/292 1254 Casey Treptow F 47 Gilbert, AZ 24:12.7 7:48
269 18/83 2821 Daniel Pike M 28 Gilbert, AZ 24:13.4 7:48
270 70/177 3577 Gage Scoville M 22 Provo, UT 24:13.7 7:48
271 71/177 1582 Joshua Becker M 22 Chandler, AZ 24:14.3 7:49
272 12/140 2014 MacKenzie Gardner F 26 Gilbert, AZ 24:14.3 7:49
273 15/210 2425 Lyanna Lizarraga F 21 Gilbert, AZ 24:15.2 7:49
274 7/111 1456 Brad Albrechtsen M 56 Farmington, UT 24:15.7 7:49
275 25/224 1350 David Teasley M 10 Carlsbad, CA 24:17.5 7:50
276 26/224 5612 Tyler King M 8 Chandler, AZ 24:17.9 7:50
277 13/140 3563 Natalie Norris F 28 Gilbert, AZ 24:17.9 7:50
278 21/310 2417 Emily Lines F 39 Gilbert, AZ 24:18.1 7:50
279 34/215 2314 Marshall Kauffman M 40 Chandler, AZ 24:19.4 7:50
280 2/121 2564 Ryanne McLaren F 52 Gilbert, AZ 24:20.2 7:50
281 22/310 1960 Jessie Fletcher F 33 Mesa, AZ 24:20.9 7:51
282 2/46 2253 Glenn Iwata M 61 Phoenix, AZ 24:20.9 7:51
283 27/224 1072 Spencer Ferguson M 14 Gilbert, AZ 24:21.1 7:51
284 8/111 3569 Steve Sisk M 52 Gilbert, AZ 24:21.2 7:51
285 23/310 1764 Ryan Coast F 33 Chandler, AZ 24:21.7 7:51
286 24/310 2131 Shandiin Harvey F 37 Albuquerque, NM 24:22.1 7:51
287 41/217 2648 Max Mullins M 34 Bozeman, MT 24:22.5 7:51
288 42/217 1182 Tanner Weekes M 30 Chandler, AZ 24:23.1 7:51
289 16/210 1886 Ashley Elliott F 22 Mesa, AZ 24:23.2 7:51
290 18/292 2591 Sara Medunick F 42 Madison, NJ 24:23.7 7:52
291 43/217 1210 Ronald Conley M 38 Gilbert, AZ 24:24.3 7:52
292 35/215 1871 Stephen Edgcomb M 46 San Diego, CA 24:24.3 7:52
293 17/210 1553 Carlie Barnett F 15 Pittsburgh, PA 24:24.6 7:52
294 3/46 3263 Andy Wangrycht M 61 Fontana, CA 24:26.2 7:52
295 72/177 3344 Connan Wu M 21 Gilbert, AZ 24:26.3 7:52
296 12/178 3215 Abby Valerio F 13 Phoenix, AZ 24:28.7 7:53
297 44/217 2065 Alex Grecu M 37 Gilbert, AZ 24:29.0 7:53
298 14/140 1390 Victoria Danner F 25 Long Grove, IL 24:29.0 7:53
299 19/83 2875 Trevor Reeves M 29 Gilbert, AZ 24:31.0 7:54
300 73/177 2965 Aiden Schilling M 16 Gilbert, AZ 24:32.8 7:55
301 20/83 3414 Jordan Moll M 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 24:33.1 7:55
302 21/83 2785 Sam Pedro M 26 Mesa, AZ 24:33.1 7:55
303 13/178 1747 Chloe Chapman F 11 Gilbert, AZ 24:34.9 7:55
304 45/217 2584 Landon Mecham M 31 Gilbert, AZ 24:35.4 7:55
305 36/215 3391 Jeff Wine M 40 Gilbert, AZ 24:36.5 7:56
306 37/215 1573 Nick Bauer M 47 Chandler, AZ 24:37.7 7:56
307 22/83 3050 Jonathan Smith M 26 Gilbert, AZ 24:38.9 7:56
308 46/217 2151 Tom Heistuman M 31 Bossier City, LA 24:39.2 7:57
309 18/210 3379 Savannah Deaver F 17 Salt Lake City, UT 24:40.7 7:57
310 38/215 1695 Steve Burks M 48 Gilbert, AZ 24:40.7 7:57
311 39/215 2220 Jason Hughes M 44 Gilbert, AZ 24:41.7 7:57
312 25/310 1438 Kelly Kelley F 38 Gilbert, AZ 24:42.2 7:58
313 26/310 3267 Rebecca Waters F 35 Laguna Niguel, CA 24:42.5 7:58
314 27/310 3578 Snow Shen F 32 Mesa, AZ 24:43.1 7:58
315 47/217 1439 Sean Kelley M 39 Gilbert, AZ 24:43.2 7:58
316 23/83 2018 Jason Garry M 25 Mesa, AZ 24:43.3 7:58
317 74/177 1132 Jeramy Krause M 15 Mesa, AZ 24:43.7 7:58
318 24/83 1431 Brandon Steenhoek M 25 Gilbert, AZ 24:43.9 7:58
319 48/217 3501 Paul Grumley M 33 Gilbert, AZ 24:44.4 7:58
320 40/215 1357 David Weinstein M 46 San Diego, CA 24:44.8 7:58
321 41/215 1324 Aaron Mate M 42 Abilene, TX 24:45.7 7:59
322 15/140 2673 Erika Niehaus F 29 Gilbert, AZ 24:47.0 7:59
323 25/83 2672 Brett Niehaus M 29 Gilbert, AZ 24:47.1 7:59
324 49/217 1517 Christopher Areu M 34 Tempe, AZ 24:47.7 7:59
325 42/215 3126 Robert Storm M 49 Gilbert, AZ 24:47.9 7:59
326 28/224 2588 Asher Medunick M 11 Madison, NJ 24:48.4 8:00
327 28/310 1212 Britny Garcia F 38 Gilbert, AZ 24:48.7 8:00
328 50/217 1267 George Belokas M 35 Gilbert, AZ 24:50.0 8:00
329 19/292 3180 Bekah Tinter F 41 Chandler, AZ 24:51.2 8:00
330 51/217 3250 Stephen Waicul M 31 Gilbert, AZ 24:51.5 8:01
331 29/310 1330 Maren Pellant F 38 San Marino, CA 24:51.5 8:01
332 52/217 3170 Wesley Thomson M 35 Gilbert, AZ 24:51.7 8:01
333 29/224 3260 Dario Walter M 13 Chandler, AZ 24:52.0 8:01
334 53/217 1211 John Escobar M 38 Gilbert, AZ 24:52.4 8:01
335 30/310 1675 Callie Brown F 39 Gilbert, AZ 24:53.9 8:01
336 54/217 1734 Sean Casey M 37 Gilbert, AZ 24:54.3 8:01
337 75/177 1709 Lucas Campanella M 17 Phoenix, AZ 24:55.0 8:02
338 55/217 2074 Ryan Gries M 37 Chandler, AZ 24:55.5 8:02
339 76/177 1148 Merik Porter M 15 Gilbert, AZ 24:55.6 8:02
340 30/224 3181 Carson Tinter M 11 Chandler, AZ 24:56.2 8:02
341 14/178 1883 Whitney Edwards F 12 Gilbert, AZ 24:58.1 8:03
342 77/177 1197 Marcos Padilla M 16 Gilbert, AZ 24:59.7 8:03
343 15/178 1186 Hannah Lopez F 14 Gilbert, AZ 25:00.5 8:03
344 31/310 3368 Janie Tomasek F 34 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 25:00.9 8:04
345 78/177 2523 Jonathan Mayo M 22 San Tan Valley, AZ 25:01.5 8:04
346 16/178 1934 Julia Fawson F 10 Gilbert, AZ 25:01.8 8:04
347 79/177 2519 Rex Maxwell M 15 Gilbert, AZ 25:02.3 8:04
348 32/310 3243 Thu Vu F 38 Salt Lake City, UT 25:02.5 8:04
349 56/217 2387 Matthew Lamb M 35 Gilbert, AZ 25:04.1 8:05
350 31/224 1925 Lucas Fahs M 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:05.0 8:05
351 19/210 3110 Katia Stern F 22 Chandler, AZ 25:05.6 8:05
352 80/177 2017 Andrew Garry M 16 Mesa, AZ 25:06.3 8:05
353 43/215 1680 Ronaldo Brown M 44 Gilbert, AZ 25:09.2 8:06
354 20/292 2603 Dawnelle Middlemiss F 49 Gilbert, AZ 25:10.1 8:07
355 20/210 2441 Brena Love F 23 Queen Creek, AZ 25:10.3 8:07
356 57/217 1063 Jared Pollack M 37 Gilbert, AZ 25:10.5 8:07
357 58/217 2020 Collin Gehrlich M 38 Indianapolis, IN 25:11.7 8:07
358 44/215 2721 Carl Ostergaard M 44 Hoboken, NJ 25:12.2 8:07
359 59/217 5609 Jason Noname M 37 Gilbert, AZ 25:12.2 8:07
360 16/140 2754 Melissa Panozzo F 27 Phoenix, AZ 25:12.5 8:07
361 60/217 1436 Chris Andrews M 38 Chandler, AZ 25:12.8 8:07
362 61/217 2393 Jeff Larson M 37 Chandler, AZ 25:13.6 8:08
363 9/111 1650 Dale Bowes M 56 Phoenix, AZ 25:13.9 8:08
364 21/292 2618 Laura Modrell F 42 Mesa, AZ 25:14.5 8:08
365 17/140 3189 Diane Tomaszkowicz F 27 Orem, UT 25:15.4 8:08
366 21/210 2374 Jenna Kutz F 18 Gilbert, AZ 25:16.3 8:09
367 33/310 3543 Amanda Batten F 30 Alameda, CA 25:16.7 8:09
368 62/217 2294 Brandon Jones M 30 Mesa, AZ 25:17.4 8:09
369 81/177 1135 Zachary Krause M 15 Mesa, AZ 25:18.8 8:09
370 22/292 5553 Melissa Wayment F 44 Layton, UT 25:19.1 8:09
371 32/224 2993 Vaughn Sees M 9 Gilbert, AZ 25:20.8 8:10
372 45/215 3555 Isaac Paxman M 47 Provo, UT 25:20.9 8:10
373 63/217 2510 Wesley Mattson M 30 Chandler, AZ 25:21.0 8:10
374 10/111 3057 Michael Smith M 54 Sterling, MA 25:21.1 8:10
375 34/310 2628 Brooke Moore F 30 Gilbert, AZ 25:21.3 8:10
376 64/217 3063 Ryan Snickles M 35 Gilbert, AZ 25:21.4 8:10
377 17/178 2811 Madeline Philips F 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:22.0 8:10
378 46/215 1376 Will Bradshaw M 45 San Antonio, TX 25:22.1 8:10
379 65/217 3558 Ethan Fairey M 34 Tucson, AZ 25:22.2 8:10
380 35/310 1621 Andrea Black F 34 Lafayette, IN 25:22.2 8:10
381 22/210 2916 Bria Rolland F 17 Gilbert, AZ 25:23.7 8:11
382 66/217 1927 Caleb Fairey M 30 Queen Creek, AZ 25:24.6 8:11
383 23/210 2751 Kaylynn Pankretz F 21 Albuquerque, NM 25:24.9 8:11
384 33/224 3211 Tillman Turk M 9 Gilbert, AZ 25:25.2 8:11
385 34/224 3570 Ty Daniels M 11 Gilbert, AZ 25:26.6 8:12
386 82/177 2192 Daniel Holmes M 16 Peoria, AZ 25:26.7 8:12
387 83/177 1502 Zackary Anderson M 19 Chandler, AZ 25:27.6 8:12
388 67/217 2545 Ryan McCurdy M 32 Gilbert, AZ 25:29.1 8:13
389 35/224 1939 Paul Feist M 9 Queen Creek, AZ 25:29.2 8:13
390 24/210 2164 Jordan Herrera F 16 Gilbert, AZ 25:29.2 8:13
391 18/178 1462 Mia Alexander F 13 Gilbert, AZ 25:31.2 8:13
392 4/46 5560 Rudy Garcia M 63 Gold Canyon, AZ 25:31.2 8:13
393 23/292 2864 Aimee Rangel F 47 Gilbert, AZ 25:32.1 8:14
394 5/46 1679 Mark Brown M 62 Gilbert, AZ 25:33.9 8:14
395 3/10 5573 Dylan Folkman M 99 Gilbert, AZ 25:34.4 8:14
396 11/111 2342 Raymond Kien M 56 Scottsdale, AZ 25:37.4 8:15
397 12/111 2782 Jeff Pedersen M 53 Oviedo, FL 25:38.5 8:16
398 36/310 1899 Julie Ericson F 36 Chandler, AZ 25:38.6 8:16
399 19/178 1397 Alexandra Pfister F 12 La Jolla, CA 25:39.8 8:16
400 26/83 2098 Andrew Hales M 29 Gilbert, AZ 25:40.7 8:16
401 36/224 1488 Nathan Andersen M 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:41.0 8:16
402 24/292 1484 Jane Andersen F 42 Gilbert, AZ 25:41.2 8:17
403 37/224 1487 Matthew Andersen M 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:41.8 8:17
404 84/177 1785 McKalyn Cowley M 19 Mesa, AZ 25:42.0 8:17
405 18/140 3571 Madisyn Hilborn F 28 Baxter, MN 25:42.6 8:17
406 68/217 3217 Chad Van Doren M 39 San Diego, CA 25:42.9 8:17
407 38/224 3452 Brady Nield M 11 Gilbert, AZ 25:43.3 8:17
408 47/215 2428 Ricardo Llamas M 42 Laguna Niguel, CA 25:43.4 8:17
409 39/224 2520 Tommy Maxwell M 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:45.2 8:18
410 48/215 2655 Derek Neighbors M 44 Queen Creek, AZ 25:45.4 8:18
411 69/217 3500 Mark Vasquez M 35 Gilbert, AZ 25:45.8 8:18
412 19/140 3287 Shae West F 25 Gilbert, AZ 25:46.0 8:18
413 49/215 2484 John Manha M 48 Queen Creek, AZ 25:47.5 8:19
414 85/177 1131 Jared Krause M 20 Mesa, AZ 25:47.7 8:19
415 20/178 1003 Allison Akin F 12 Midland, TX 25:49.2 8:19
416 70/217 2466 Matt MacHado M 34 Gilbert, AZ 25:49.9 8:19
417 3/121 1644 Dana Bourque F 52 Mesa, AZ 25:50.8 8:20
418 20/140 3385 Cassidy Mantle F 25 Gilbert, AZ 25:50.9 8:20
419 25/292 1694 Jennifer Burks F 48 Gilbert, AZ 25:51.0 8:20
420 37/310 2307 Jessica Kamrath F 38 Queen Creek, AZ 25:51.0 8:20
421 25/210 2873 Lauren Redford F 19 Gilbert, AZ 25:51.6 8:20
422 26/292 1150 Jenn McKernan F 44 Gilbert, AZ 25:52.1 8:20
423 50/215 3216 Ed Valerio M 45 Phoenix, AZ 25:52.2 8:20
424 26/210 2016 Amy Garry F 23 Mesa, AZ 25:52.5 8:20
425 40/224 3127 Blake Stradling M 11 Queen Creek, AZ 25:53.7 8:21
426 27/292 3128 Carrie Stradling F 40 Queen Creek, AZ 25:53.7 8:21
427 86/177 2231 Toby Hunt M 16 Gilbert, AZ 25:54.8 8:21
428 27/210 1782 Hollyn Cowley F 21 Mesa, AZ 25:54.9 8:21
429 71/217 5542 Bill Fiorito M 39 Chandler, AZ 25:56.5 8:21
430 28/210 2675 Teresa Niehaus F 20 Scottsdale, AZ 25:57.1 8:22
431 87/177 1389 Tommy Danner M 21 Long Grove, IL 25:57.5 8:22
432 28/292 1992 Renee French F 45 Portland, OR 25:58.7 8:22
433 21/178 1881 Susan Edwards F 10 Gilbert, AZ 25:58.7 8:22
434 13/111 2385 Peter Lahaye M 51 Gilbert, AZ 25:58.8 8:22
435 29/292 5504 Allison Sovereign F 43 Gilbert, AZ 25:58.9 8:22
436 29/210 3338 Sarah Winn F 16 Cedar City, UT 25:59.2 8:22
437 72/217 1437 Nick Harris M 39 Gilbert, AZ 25:59.9 8:23
438 30/292 3370 Heather Prusse F 42 Gilbert, AZ 26:00.0 8:23
439 88/177 3579 Adam McArthur M 22 Queen Creek, AZ 26:01.1 8:23
440 41/224 3272 Kyle Watson M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 26:01.3 8:23
441 30/210 2061 Alexxis Grant F 20 Gilbert, AZ 26:01.6 8:23
442 73/217 2789 Tim Persson M 39 Kansas City, KS 26:01.9 8:23
443 51/215 2553 Jeff McGrane M 45 Gilbert, AZ 26:02.0 8:23
444 4/121 2786 Susan Peirick F 58 Gilbert, AZ 26:02.0 8:23
445 74/217 1440 Nate Lord M 38 Queen Creek, AZ 26:02.2 8:23
446 52/215 5611 David King M 42 Chandler, AZ 26:02.7 8:23
447 89/177 1532 Davis Baldwin M 15 Phoenix, AZ 26:02.8 8:23
448 42/224 3493 Knox Pothier M 13 Mesa, AZ 26:03.0 8:24
449 21/140 2431 Leslie Logan F 28 Centennial, CO 26:03.0 8:24
450 53/215 2256 Blake Jackson M 46 Draper, UT 26:03.3 8:24
451 31/292 2260 Katie Jackson F 44 Draper, UT 26:03.9 8:24
452 43/224 1765 Anthony Colbourne M 12 San Tan Valley, AZ 26:04.8 8:24
453 32/292 3017 Teresa Shurtz F 44 Houston, TX 26:04.9 8:24
454 31/210 2572 Shianne McMinn F 20 Apache Junction, AZ 26:05.7 8:24
455 54/215 2477 Richard Majors M 43 Chandler, AZ 26:05.7 8:24
456 22/178 2990 Evelyn Sees F 12 Gilbert, AZ 26:05.8 8:24
457 38/310 2989 Erin Sees F 35 Gilbert, AZ 26:05.9 8:24
458 39/310 2647 Alexis Mullins F 32 Bozeman, MT 26:06.6 8:25
459 75/217 3220 Zachary Van Es M 33 Wesley Chapel, FL 26:07.0 8:25
460 33/292 5576 Julieta Martinez F 49 Silt, CO 26:07.1 8:25
461 76/217 2911 Chris Rogowski M 30 Sierra Vista, AZ 26:08.2 8:25
462 5/121 2269 Christine Jarvis F 50 Mesa, AZ 26:08.3 8:25
463 22/140 1757 Alison Ciccarello F 28 Chandler, AZ 26:09.2 8:26
464 23/140 2912 Leah Rogowski F 29 Sierra Vista, AZ 26:10.6 8:26
465 14/111 5575 James Parker M 53 Silt, CO 26:10.7 8:26
466 1/37 3114 Molly Stewart F 61 Holland, PA 26:11.0 8:26
467 44/224 1864 Same Eaton M 14 Gilbert, AZ 26:11.4 8:26
468 24/140 2432 Marci Logan F 29 Scottsdale, AZ 26:11.6 8:26
469 45/224 2804 Kurt Peteson M 12 Mesa, AZ 26:12.3 8:27
470 15/111 2348 Rexford Kleinsasser M 54 Bozeman, MT 26:12.7 8:27
471 25/140 3281 Andie Wells F 27 Gilbert, AZ 26:13.5 8:27
472 40/310 5606 Jennifer Barber F 38 Gilbert, AZ 26:14.6 8:27
473 77/217 3477 Michael Griffin M 38 Bend, OR 26:14.8 8:27
474 26/140 2664 Courtney Newhall F 28 Phoenix, AZ 26:15.4 8:28
475 41/310 2771 Katie Pavlich F 30 Alexandria, VA 26:15.5 8:28
476 46/224 3347 Cyrus Young M 12 Gilbert, AZ 26:15.6 8:28
477 27/140 3051 Kate Smith F 29 Houston, TX 26:16.9 8:28
478 34/292 2571 Cari McMinn F 45 Apache Junction, AZ 26:17.1 8:28
479 6/46 2774 Larry Payne M 66 Murray, UT 26:17.1 8:28
480 35/292 2052 Angela Gough F 49 Valparaiso, IN 26:17.5 8:28
481 90/177 1155 Brad Bunker M 17 Tempe, AZ 26:17.8 8:28
482 55/215 2363 Andy Krebs M 43 Gilbert, AZ 26:17.9 8:28
483 32/210 5513 Katelyn Kennedy F 22 Chandler, AZ 26:18.2 8:28
484 47/224 1584 Andrew Beckstrand M 12 Salt Lake City, UT 26:19.5 8:29
485 42/310 1635 Kimberly Bodington F 32 Phoenix, AZ 26:19.6 8:29
486 36/292 1552 Becky Barnett F 46 Gilbert, AZ 26:20.0 8:29
487 37/292 2317 Karen Kaup F 49 Gilbert, AZ 26:21.8 8:30
488 78/217 3000 Cody Shaffer M 35 Queen Creek, AZ 26:22.0 8:30
489 33/210 3158 Emilie Thatcher F 22 Draper, UT 26:23.2 8:30
490 79/217 2938 Santos Salinas M 36 Mesa, AZ 26:23.3 8:30
491 38/292 1674 Amy Brown F 44 Mesa, AZ 26:23.4 8:30
492 56/215 1798 Hugo Cruz M 47 Gilbert, AZ 26:23.5 8:30
493 43/310 3277 Tressa Weidenaar F 36 Gallup, NM 26:25.1 8:31
494 28/140 3394 Krysta Faulkes F 28 Gilbert, AZ 26:28.8 8:32
495 6/121 5511 Tracy Faulkes F 55 Spoke, WI 26:29.2 8:32
496 16/111 2270 James Jarvis M 50 Mesa, AZ 26:29.7 8:32
497 57/215 1270 John Fuller M 44 Gilbert, AZ 26:29.8 8:32
498 44/310 3218 Nicole Van Doren F 39 San Diego, CA 26:30.3 8:32
499 39/292 2749 Deona Pankretz F 41 Albuquerque, NM 26:31.0 8:33
500 40/292 2464 Kathy MacDonald F 45 Gilbert, AZ 26:31.7 8:33
501 91/177 2438 Preston Loscalzo M 19 Gilbert, AZ 26:31.9 8:33
502 48/224 3413 Tristan Latta M 8 Gilbert, AZ 26:32.0 8:33
503 58/215 3298 Wade Whisler M 46 Gilbert, AZ 26:34.7 8:34
504 41/292 1900 Stacy Esparza F 48 Casa Grande, AZ 26:35.8 8:34
505 17/111 2488 Jeff Mansfield M 54 Anchorageanchorage, 26:36.9 8:34
506 80/217 1202 Jared Payne M 37 Gilbert, AZ 26:37.6 8:35
507 49/224 3028 Domenic Simpson M 10 Tempe, AZ 26:38.0 8:35
508 29/140 1841 Kellie Duffy F 26 Las Vegas, NV 26:38.5 8:35
509 50/224 3515 Mason Wing M 11 Gilbert, AZ 26:38.9 8:35
510 30/140 2105 Bryanna Hamblin F 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 26:42.8 8:36
511 92/177 3169 Wyatt Thompson M 15 Gilbert, AZ 26:43.3 8:37
512 42/292 2391 Linda Lamm F 48 Mesa, AZ 26:43.5 8:37
513 34/210 1252 Sophia Pedersen F 16 Gilbert, AZ 26:44.8 8:37
514 59/215 3460 Jamey Kabisch M 45 Gallatin Gateway, MT 26:44.9 8:37
515 35/210 1253 Charlotte Stenmark F 15 Mesa, AZ 26:45.4 8:37
516 45/310 2723 Michelle Ostling F 38 Holland, MI 26:45.7 8:37
517 46/310 2489 Nicole Mantle F 39 Gilbert, AZ 26:48.4 8:38
518 60/215 2550 Don McDonald M 47 Gilbert, AZ 26:48.5 8:38
519 81/217 3512 Paul Navarrette M 30 Gilbert, AZ 26:48.5 8:38
520 51/224 1922 Wyatt Fagergren M 9 San Antonio, TX 26:49.3 8:38
521 52/224 3516 Andrew Wing M 8 Gilbert, AZ 26:49.4 8:38
522 27/83 1727 Samuel Carlson M 29 Gilbert, AZ 26:49.4 8:38
523 47/310 1162 Bobby Kelly F 36 Tempe, AZ 26:49.9 8:39
524 2/37 2896 Karen Riley F 61 Chandler, AZ 26:52.8 8:40
525 43/292 1932 Aime Fausz F 43 Gilbert, AZ 26:53.3 8:40
526 93/177 3015 Kobi Shurtz M 16 Houston, TX 26:53.5 8:40
527 18/111 2012 Joel Gardner M 59 Bellevue, WA 26:53.9 8:40
528 82/217 3514 Gregory Wing M 37 Gilbert, AZ 26:56.5 8:41
529 53/224 2730 Pierce Owens M 12 Gilbert, AZ 26:57.7 8:41
530 31/140 1854 Alicia Durette F 29 Mesa, AZ 26:57.9 8:41
531 61/215 2716 James Orofino M 40 Denver, CO 26:58.4 8:41
532 32/140 2770 Carson Paul F 25 Scottsdale, AZ 26:58.6 8:41
533 7/121 1780 Dena Coughlan F 51 Gilbert, AZ 26:59.4 8:42
534 94/177 5558 Taggart Greene M 17 Gilbert, AZ 26:59.5 8:42
535 44/292 1648 Melissa Bowcutt F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 26:59.6 8:42
536 28/83 2011 Jameson Gardner M 27 Gilbert, AZ 26:59.7 8:42
537 36/210 2415 Lenae Liberg F 22 Fayetteville, AR 26:59.7 8:42
538 62/215 1156 Bryan Bunker M 43 Tempe, AZ 27:00.7 8:42
539 29/83 1159 Dirk Frehner M 25 Tempe, AZ 27:01.3 8:42
540 95/177 1101 Riales Hopper M 15 Gilbert, AZ 27:01.5 8:42
541 3/12 3367 Julie Whiting F 99 Gilbert, AZ 27:02.0 8:43
542 63/215 1379 Dallas Woolf M 44 Gilbert, AZ 27:03.4 8:43
543 45/292 2822 Erin Pillsbury F 48 Gilbert, AZ 27:03.7 8:43
544 96/177 2222 Robert Hughes M 18 Gilbert, AZ 27:04.3 8:43
545 83/217 3139 Ryan Swearingen M 33 Chicago, IL 27:05.4 8:44
546 64/215 1636 Jared Bodnar M 41 Gilbert, AZ 27:05.4 8:44
547 48/310 3138 Gina Swearingen F 30 Chicago, IL 27:05.4 8:44
548 30/83 1218 Michael Levin M 29 Venice, CA 27:06.3 8:44
549 65/215 1174 Ed Franzen M 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:06.9 8:44
550 66/215 1923 David Fagerstrom M 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:08.0 8:44
551 37/210 1586 Lauren Beckstrand F 21 Salt Lake City, UT 27:08.5 8:45
552 49/310 2544 Corie McCurdy F 33 Gilbert, AZ 27:08.6 8:45
553 19/111 1585 Jon Beckstrand M 50 Salt Lake City, UT 27:09.0 8:45
554 54/224 1225 Brayden Scott M 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:09.0 8:45
555 38/210 2577 Becca McOmber F 17 Queen Creek, AZ 27:09.1 8:45
556 33/140 2949 Brelyn Sargent F 29 Mesa, AZ 27:09.4 8:45
557 97/177 3581 Ricky Bradley M 23 Phoenix, AZ 27:12.0 8:46
558 98/177 2408 Jackson Lee M 15 Gilbert, AZ 27:12.4 8:46
559 55/224 1165 McCoy Kelly M 14 Gilbert, AZ 27:12.6 8:46
560 34/140 1220 Alyssa Litman F 27 Venice, CA 27:13.0 8:46
561 50/310 2303 Karina Juarez F 36 San Francisco, CA 27:13.0 8:46
562 23/178 2172 Jordan Hill F 13 Gilbert, AZ 27:13.1 8:46
563 8/121 1843 Terry Duke F 57 Scottsdale, AZ 27:13.2 8:46
564 99/177 2778 McCray Peart M 15 Laguna Niguel, CA 27:13.3 8:46
565 39/210 3422 Kinsey Kerswell F 22 Gilbert, AZ 27:13.7 8:46
566 46/292 3419 Rebecca Garn F 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:13.8 8:46
567 40/210 3503 Faivavale Pulotu F 22 Gilbert, AZ 27:14.2 8:46
568 24/178 2558 Haley McKern F 14 Gilbert, AZ 27:15.3 8:47
569 20/111 1593 John Benjamin M 56 Gilbert, AZ 27:15.4 8:47
570 56/224 3454 Keen Bartholomew M 8 Gilbert, AZ 27:16.9 8:47
571 67/215 5591 Van Hoffman M 47 Chandler, AZ 27:17.7 8:48
572 47/292 3455 Mollie Bartholomew F 41 Gilbert, AZ 27:18.3 8:48
573 41/210 2373 Hannah Kutz F 15 Gilbert, AZ 27:19.0 8:48
574 42/210 1935 Liesl Fawson F 18 Gilbert, AZ 27:20.7 8:49
575 68/215 2846 Matthew Propes M 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:20.9 8:49
576 43/210 1349 Cindi Teasley F 18 Carlsbad, CA 27:21.3 8:49
577 31/83 1801 David Culhane M 27 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 27:21.8 8:49
578 51/310 2937 Amy Salinas F 30 Mesa, AZ 27:22.3 8:49
579 48/292 2174 Rhonda Hill F 48 Gilbert, AZ 27:24.3 8:50
580 44/210 2372 Faith Kutz F 17 Gilbert, AZ 27:24.4 8:50
581 52/310 1849 Stacey Dunn F 35 Brooklyn, NY 27:24.9 8:50
582 84/217 1855 Brian Durette M 35 Mesa, AZ 27:25.0 8:50
583 49/292 1963 Debbie Foley F 45 Gilbert, AZ 27:26.7 8:50
584 45/210 3554 Avery Wight F 16 Gilbert, AZ 27:26.7 8:51
585 35/140 2621 Shellie Molnar F 29 Gilbert, AZ 27:28.3 8:51
586 46/210 3130 Mirandarae Stusen F 18 Gilbert, AZ 27:29.0 8:51
587 69/215 2559 Mark McKern M 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:29.4 8:51
588 47/210 1763 Savanna Clouse F 24 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 27:29.5 8:51
589 53/310 3463 April Babcock F 39 Gallatin Gateway, MT 27:29.5 8:51
590 57/224 1343 Marcus Trask M 9 Chandler, AZ 27:29.8 8:51
591 25/178 3131 Sarabella Stusen F 13 Gilbert, AZ 27:29.8 8:51
592 48/210 2947 Emily Santora F 22 Gilbert, AZ 27:30.4 8:52
593 26/178 2518 Molly Maxwell F 14 Gilbert, AZ 27:30.5 8:52
594 9/121 2411 Susan Leveque F 53 Phoenix, AZ 27:31.0 8:52
595 54/310 3219 Jennifer Van Es F 31 Wesley Chapel, FL 27:31.2 8:52
596 27/178 2333 Kara Kelly F 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:31.5 8:52
597 70/215 2676 Peder Nielsen M 48 Gilbert, AZ 27:32.2 8:52
598 21/111 1201 Joseph Sawinski M 50 Gilbert, AZ 27:32.7 8:52
599 28/178 2825 Heather Pilon F 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:32.9 8:52
600 85/217 2346 Christopher Kjos M 30 Mesa, AZ 27:33.6 8:53
601 36/140 1105 Sam Campos F 28 Burbank, CA 27:33.9 8:53
602 86/217 3290 Jered Whatcott M 32 Gilbert, AZ 27:34.0 8:53
603 37/140 2649 Kayla Mumaw F 25 Chandler, AZ 27:34.5 8:53
604 55/310 1653 Kristen Boyer F 34 Gilbert, AZ 27:35.0 8:53
605 100/177 2423 Andy Liu M 22 Gilbert, AZ 27:39.5 8:55
606 50/292 2226 Alice Hunt F 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:40.0 8:55
607 87/217 2931 Steve Rowe M 38 Gilbert, AZ 27:41.9 8:55
608 88/217 2392 Steve Lanuzo M 37 Chandler, AZ 27:42.5 8:56
609 71/215 2992 Nate Sees M 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:42.8 8:56
610 89/217 2807 Tu Phan M 36 Chandler, AZ 27:43.3 8:56
611 101/177 2501 Ricky Marshall M 23 Gilbert, AZ 27:44.4 8:56
612 49/210 1713 Kami Campbell F 21 Gilbert, AZ 27:45.1 8:56
613 50/210 3133 Hayden Sutton F 24 Gilbert, AZ 27:45.1 8:56
614 51/210 1714 Katie Campbell F 21 Gilbert, AZ 27:46.3 8:57
615 38/140 3091 Brooklyn Stanger F 26 Chandler, AZ 27:48.1 8:57
616 56/310 2531 Virginia McCarthy F 33 Gilbert, AZ 27:49.1 8:58
617 72/215 3027 Aaron Simpson M 44 Tempe, AZ 27:50.4 8:58
618 22/111 2063 Franklin Gray M 57 Gilbert, AZ 27:50.9 8:58
619 39/140 3099 Kayla Stark F 25 Chandler, AZ 27:51.3 8:58
620 10/121 2920 Larisa Ronda F 51 Chandler, AZ 27:51.3 8:58
621 73/215 3055 Maron Smith M 44 Chandler, AZ 27:51.6 8:59
622 57/310 3002 Maggie Shaffer F 34 San Clemente, CA 27:51.9 8:59
623 29/178 1264 Laurel Ho F 12 Chandler, AZ 27:52.3 8:59
624 102/177 1207 Ethan Peterson M 19 Orem, UT 27:52.9 8:59
625 30/178 5531 Maddy Jones F 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:53.4 8:59
626 52/210 2899 Blair Robalin F 22 Scottsdale, AZ 27:54.7 9:00
627 103/177 3199 Spencer Townsende M 20 Gilbert, AZ 27:54.9 9:00
628 58/310 1959 Karen Fleissner F 36 Tempe, AZ 27:55.1 9:00
629 59/310 2513 Sonia Maus F 34 Mesa, AZ 27:55.3 9:00
630 53/210 3052 Lauren Smith F 18 Gilbert, AZ 27:55.7 9:00
631 32/83 2743 Joe Palazzolo M 28 Gilbert, AZ 27:57.2 9:00
632 40/140 2742 Amanda Palazzolo F 25 Gilbert, AZ 27:57.9 9:01
633 51/292 1809 Angela Davis F 42 Chandler, AZ 27:58.0 9:01
634 58/224 2683 Austin Nowak M 13 Gilbert, AZ 27:58.0 9:01
635 7/46 1402 Cass Sowa M 63 Racine, WI 27:58.4 9:01
636 59/224 3450 Connor Nield M 14 Gilbert, AZ 28:00.0 9:01
637 33/83 3348 Dustin Young M 29 Los Angeles, CA 28:02.0 9:02
638 31/178 3124 Grace Stoops F 13 Gilbert, AZ 28:03.6 9:02
639 54/210 2069 Yevi Greene F 24 South Jordan, UT 28:03.8 9:02
640 34/83 1356 Joseph Bisaccia M 26 Gilbert, AZ 28:03.8 9:02
641 52/292 2243 Margaret Imundi F 40 Gilbert, AZ 28:07.0 9:03
642 90/217 3236 Eric Vogel M 35 Chandler, AZ 28:07.2 9:04
643 91/217 2347 Kyle Kleinknecht M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 28:07.5 9:04
644 104/177 3270 Jack Watson M 15 Queen Creek, AZ 28:07.8 9:04
645 60/224 2656 Brinton Nelson M 13 Gilbert, AZ 28:08.4 9:04
646 55/210 1880 Megan Edwards F 21 Gilbert, AZ 28:08.7 9:04
647 60/310 3266 Christy Wash F 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:08.7 9:04
648 53/292 3125 Janelle Stoops F 45 Gilbert, AZ 28:09.0 9:04
649 105/177 3346 Cade Young M 21 Gilbert, AZ 28:09.6 9:04
650 35/83 3282 Brady Wells M 29 Gilbert, AZ 28:09.6 9:04
651 41/140 3040 Katie Sloan F 27 Gilbert, AZ 28:10.5 9:05
652 74/215 2028 Greg Gilbert M 41 Sierra Vista, AZ 28:11.0 9:05
653 11/121 5577 Roxan Kautz F 55 Gilbert, AZ 28:11.0 9:05
654 106/177 2266 Matthew Jandebeur M 23 Chandler, AZ 28:11.4 9:05
655 56/210 3039 Caroline Sloan F 18 Gilbert, AZ 28:11.6 9:05
656 12/121 2099 Jana Hales F 51 Gilbert, AZ 28:14.5 9:06
657 8/46 3196 Steve Toth M 65 Troy, MI 28:15.4 9:06
658 61/310 3066 Jennifer Snyder F 33 Gilbert, AZ 28:15.8 9:06
659 23/111 2777 John Peart M 50 Laguna Niguel, CA 28:15.8 9:06
660 24/111 2713 J. Brian O'Neill M 55 Gilbert, AZ 28:16.1 9:06
661 54/292 2714 Leslie O'Neill F 43 Gilbert, AZ 28:16.5 9:07
662 36/83 2070 Zach Greene M 26 South Jordan, UT 28:17.0 9:07
663 75/215 2542 Carey McCrady M 49 Gilbert, AZ 28:17.7 9:07
664 42/140 1284 Emylie Chinen F 26 Los Angeles, CA 28:18.0 9:07
665 43/140 3234 Chelsea Vielma F 29 Gilbert, AZ 28:18.8 9:07
666 92/217 3188 Eliot Tomaszewski M 38 Chandler, AZ 28:19.0 9:07
667 62/310 1634 Taryn Bodine F 30 Gilbert, AZ 28:19.0 9:07
668 107/177 1236 Connor Proffitt M 18 Mesa, AZ 28:19.6 9:08
669 63/310 1033 Megan Smith F 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:19.6 9:08
670 55/292 2838 Natalie Poelman F 44 Gilbert, AZ 28:19.6 9:08
671 61/224 3013 Caleb Shurtz M 14 Houston, TX 28:19.7 9:08
672 76/215 2837 David Poelman M 45 Gilbert, AZ 28:20.0 9:08
673 57/210 1026 Kiley De Visser F 23 Gilbert, AZ 28:20.5 9:08
674 108/177 2919 Evan Ronda M 19 Chandler, AZ 28:20.5 9:08
675 58/210 2414 Jaclyn Liberg F 19 Gilbert, AZ 28:20.8 9:08
676 93/217 3349 James Young M 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:21.5 9:08
677 94/217 1170 Tanner Milne M 38 Tempe, AZ 28:22.1 9:08
678 95/217 1168 Grafton Milne M 34 Tempe, AZ 28:22.4 9:08
679 56/292 1025 Nichole Barney F 46 Gilbert, AZ 28:23.1 9:09
680 62/224 3140 Noah Switz M 13 Gilbert, AZ 28:23.8 9:09
681 57/292 2049 Kara Gooding F 45 Chandler, AZ 28:24.3 9:09
682 58/292 1200 Jamie Mikla F 47 Gilbert, AZ 28:24.6 9:09
683 63/224 2048 Jake Gooding M 10 Chandler, AZ 28:24.9 9:09
684 25/111 2695 Scott Ogden M 50 Gilbert, AZ 28:26.1 9:10
685 64/310 1630 Jennifer Bobich F 38 Denver, CO 28:27.2 9:10
686 13/121 3089 Allanah Stake F 54 Gilbert, AZ 28:27.6 9:10
687 59/292 1295 Beth Volker F 41 Gilbert, AZ 28:28.2 9:10
688 109/177 3325 Ethan Willson M 19 Queen Creek, AZ 28:28.5 9:10
689 14/121 5526 Leesa Hamblin F 58 Gilbert, AZ 28:29.3 9:11
690 59/210 2641 Emily Mrkvicka F 24 Broomfield, CO 28:30.1 9:11
691 77/215 2275 Justin Johanson M 44 Queen Creek, AZ 28:30.5 9:11
692 15/121 3093 Tracy Stanger F 54 Mesa, AZ 28:31.1 9:11
693 78/215 2797 Chuck Peterson M 49 Mesa, AZ 28:32.2 9:12
694 44/140 2650 Allison Muntz F 28 Gilbert, AZ 28:32.3 9:12
695 60/292 3396 Sherri Swan F 47 Chandler, AZ 28:33.3 9:12
696 65/310 2197 Christy Horne F 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:33.3 9:12
697 61/292 3047 Colleen Smith F 49 Scottsdale, AZ 28:33.4 9:12
698 96/217 2196 Chris Horne M 36 Gilbert, AZ 28:34.2 9:12
699 64/224 1238 Zephyr Proffitt M 12 Mesa, AZ 28:35.9 9:13
700 26/111 3090 David Stake M 55 Gilbert, AZ 28:36.4 9:13
701 37/83 2042 Brett Goldtrap M 27 Omaha, NE 28:37.0 9:13
702 60/210 1568 Alaixces Bartley F 19 Queen Creek, AZ 28:37.0 9:13
703 66/310 2921 Amber Roney F 38 Gilbert, AZ 28:38.2 9:14
704 45/140 2058 Emily Gramlich F 28 Centennial, CO 28:38.3 9:14
705 32/178 1399 Erika Pfister F 13 La Jolla, CA 28:41.3 9:15
706 62/292 2108 Amy Hammond F 42 Gilbert, AZ 28:41.7 9:15
707 46/140 2376 Danielle Kyman F 27 Queen Creek, AZ 28:42.0 9:15
708 79/215 2007 George Funkhouser M 41 Gilbert, AZ 28:42.1 9:15
709 110/177 3522 Jarem Dunyon M 15 Colorado Springs, CO 28:43.3 9:15
710 27/111 3313 Robert Willhelm M 55 Salt Lake City, UT 28:44.1 9:15
711 80/215 1454 Chad Akin M 46 Chandler, AZ 28:44.6 9:16
712 61/210 3317 Hannah Williams F 21 Farmington, UT 28:45.3 9:16
713 65/224 5561 Ethan Jaffe M 10 Angelus Oaks, CA 28:47.1 9:16
714 63/292 2139 Elaine Hayes F 42 Gilbert, AZ 28:47.5 9:17
715 66/224 3176 Aydan Tidwell M 14 Gilbert, AZ 28:47.7 9:17
716 28/111 2430 Frederick Logan M 59 Centennial, CO 28:48.2 9:17
717 33/178 2812 Riley Philips F 12 Gilbert, AZ 28:48.6 9:17
718 64/292 1136 Laura Haddock F 47 Gilbert, AZ 28:49.5 9:17
719 67/310 2088 Cassie Hague F 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:49.9 9:17
720 67/224 2087 Barrett Hague M 9 Gilbert, AZ 28:50.1 9:17
721 68/310 5603 Tasha Wiles F 36 Overgaard, AZ 28:51.2 9:18
722 65/292 2632 Kristi Morgan F 49 Portland, OR 28:51.8 9:18
723 16/121 2887 Debra Rhoads F 50 Mesa, AZ 28:51.9 9:18
724 69/310 1107 Amanda Thiem F 30 Gilbert, AZ 28:52.1 9:18
725 34/178 1457 Emma Albrechtsen F 13 Farmington, UT 28:52.9 9:18
726 62/210 2784 Becca Pedro F 24 Mesa, AZ 28:53.6 9:18
727 47/140 2213 Susan Howard F 29 Gilbert, AZ 28:53.6 9:18
728 97/217 2904 Rob Robson M 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:54.1 9:19
729 70/310 3453 Cassie Wernli F 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:54.4 9:19
730 63/210 3423 Saydria Garn F 18 Gilbert, AZ 28:54.4 9:19
731 71/310 3406 Jakoyah Clarke F 35 Phoenix, AZ 28:55.8 9:19
732 111/177 2440 Thomas Loutzenheiser M 15 Chandler, AZ 28:55.9 9:19
733 66/292 1666 Karin Brimhall F 44 Gilbert, AZ 28:57.2 9:20
734 72/310 2608 Lindsay Militello F 36 Gilbert, AZ 28:57.5 9:20
735 73/310 2377 Nancy Kyong F 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:58.0 9:20
736 81/215 3288 Brian Westfield M 41 Washington, DC 28:59.6 9:20
737 98/217 1726 Jim Carlson M 30 Gilbert, AZ 29:00.0 9:21
738 67/292 3238 Sandra Vos F 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:00.5 9:21
739 68/224 1940 Penn Feist M 8 Queen Creek, AZ 29:01.0 9:21
740 99/217 1938 David Feist M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 29:01.1 9:21
741 68/292 2593 Shawna Meloun F 44 Chandler, AZ 29:01.6 9:21
742 29/111 2102 Terry Hales M 53 Gilbert, AZ 29:01.7 9:21
743 82/215 2975 Greg Schopmeyer M 48 Gilbert, AZ 29:01.9 9:21
744 35/178 3557 Addison Riggs F 11 Gilbert, AZ 29:02.7 9:21
745 69/292 1461 Lisa Alexander F 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:02.9 9:21
746 100/217 2306 Erik Kamrath M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 29:02.9 9:21
747 74/310 3556 Kim Riggs F 37 Gilbert, AZ 29:03.0 9:22
748 69/224 2976 Josh Schopmeyer M 14 Gilbert, AZ 29:03.6 9:22
749 101/217 1545 Eric Barkyoumb M 33 Gilbert, AZ 29:04.1 9:22
750 75/310 1546 Gillean Barkyoumb F 30 Gilbert, AZ 29:04.1 9:22
751 64/210 2034 Alyssa Gilmore F 19 Gilbert, AZ 29:04.7 9:22
752 76/310 2032 Katie Gillespie F 34 San Tan Valley, AZ 29:04.9 9:22
753 70/224 3412 Cash Harris M 13 Gilbert, AZ 29:05.0 9:22
754 102/217 1891 Keenan English M 32 Tempe, AZ 29:05.7 9:22
755 38/83 1930 Justin Farrell M 28 Gilbert, AZ 29:05.9 9:22
756 77/310 1138 Jennifer Lee F 38 Chandler, AZ 29:07.8 9:23
757 48/140 1929 Christa Farrell F 27 Gilbert, AZ 29:08.6 9:23
758 65/210 3329 Julie Wiltbank F 17 Gilbert, AZ 29:08.9 9:23
759 49/140 3256 Rachael Walker F 28 Gilbert, AZ 29:09.2 9:23
760 83/215 2657 Chad Nelson M 41 Gilbert, AZ 29:09.9 9:24
761 84/215 1512 Marc Archibald M 45 Gilbert, AZ 29:11.1 9:24
762 50/140 1068 Elizabeth White F 28 Chandler, AZ 29:11.5 9:24
763 66/210 1175 Jenna Tegge F 16 Gilbert, AZ 29:14.0 9:25
764 85/215 1176 Mike Tegge M 49 Gilbert, AZ 29:14.6 9:25
765 112/177 1665 Jojo Brimhall M 18 Gilbert, AZ 29:14.9 9:25
766 103/217 1847 Michael Dunn M 34 Brooklyn, NY 29:16.9 9:26
767 70/292 1806 Tanya Daneshkhah F 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:17.1 9:26
768 71/292 3481 Mary Serrano F 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:17.6 9:26
769 104/217 3549 Joshua Castro M 31 Gilbert, AZ 29:17.8 9:26
770 78/310 5539 Jennifer Allen F 30 Gilbert, AZ 29:18.7 9:27
771 51/140 3492 Brimley McGrath F 26 Mesa, AZ 29:18.9 9:27
772 86/215 2690 Greg Obolewicz M 49 Gilbert, AZ 29:19.1 9:27
773 79/310 3046 Erica Smeltzer F 33 Tempe, AZ 29:19.2 9:27
774 30/111 3490 Paul Pothier M 51 Mesa, AZ 29:19.4 9:27
775 72/292 3326 Michelle Willson F 46 Queen Creek, AZ 29:19.4 9:27
776 67/210 3168 Tally Thompson F 15 Gilbert, AZ 29:21.0 9:27
777 73/292 1846 Kelly Dunn F 41 Hoboken, NJ 29:22.3 9:28
778 80/310 5515 Brooke Whiting F 39 Gilbert, AZ 29:22.7 9:28
779 39/83 3105 Jesse Stauber M 25 Chandler, AZ 29:22.9 9:28
780 68/210 3403 Sadie Ogburn F 15 Gilbert, AZ 29:23.1 9:28
781 105/217 2343 Eric Kieselburg M 33 Queen Creek, AZ 29:24.5 9:28
782 36/178 2952 Brynlee Schabron F 11 Chandler, AZ 29:25.3 9:29
783 81/310 2922 Melissa Ronneseth F 37 Tempe, AZ 29:25.4 9:29
784 87/215 2953 Philip Schabron M 40 Chandler, AZ 29:25.7 9:29
785 74/292 1885 Angela Elliott F 42 Mesa, AZ 29:26.5 9:29
786 69/210 3129 Lexi Stradling F 18 Queen Creek, AZ 29:26.8 9:29
787 70/210 3018 Christina Siadat F 22 Gilbert, AZ 29:27.1 9:29
788 37/178 2623 Solstice Monroe F 12 Gilbert, AZ 29:27.1 9:29
789 75/292 2338 Jeanette Kennedy F 42 Farmington Hills, MI 29:27.9 9:29
790 88/215 2111 Christopher Hammond M 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:28.4 9:30
791 89/215 2767 Sameer Patel M 42 Tempe, AZ 29:29.3 9:30
792 106/217 2885 Toney Reynolds M 36 Scottsdale, AZ 29:29.9 9:30
793 71/224 2765 Ishaan Patel M 12 Tempe, AZ 29:30.1 9:30
794 113/177 1385 Nate Woods M 22 Gilbert, AZ 29:30.7 9:30
795 72/224 2130 Malachi Harvey M 14 Albuquerque, NM 29:32.6 9:31
796 38/178 1791 Porter Creal F 11 Chandler, AZ 29:33.1 9:31
797 107/217 3074 Kyle Sorensen M 30 Loveland, CO 29:33.1 9:31
798 71/210 1030 Graycee Rushton F 19 Gilbert, AZ 29:33.9 9:31
799 4/10 3456 Wellesley Pothier M 99 Gilbert, AZ 29:34.2 9:32
800 76/292 2141 Tara Heiman F 42 Chandler, AZ 29:35.9 9:32
801 77/292 1435 Lori Watts F 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:36.0 9:32
802 78/292 3318 Stephanie Williams F 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:36.5 9:32
803 82/310 2879 Jessica Reiter F 31 Burbank, CA 29:37.2 9:32
804 83/310 1187 Ashley Nardecchia F 37 Gilbert, AZ 29:37.5 9:33
805 84/310 1830 Jacqueline Domanico F 35 Gilbert, AZ 29:38.1 9:33
806 108/217 1829 Chris Domanico M 35 Gilbert, AZ 29:38.3 9:33
807 114/177 3307 Sean Wilcoxson M 20 Queen Creek, AZ 29:38.6 9:33
808 73/224 2536 James McCourt M 9 Chandler, AZ 29:38.8 9:33
809 72/210 3508 Katelyn Duffy F 23 Chandler, AZ 29:39.0 9:33
810 85/310 2537 Shantelle McCourt F 35 Chandler, AZ 29:39.1 9:33
811 74/224 3306 Ryan Wilcoxson M 14 Queen Creek, AZ 29:39.7 9:33
812 79/292 1239 Roshani Dubel F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:39.8 9:33
813 90/215 1240 William Dubel M 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:40.3 9:33
814 91/215 3411 Brian Harris M 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:41.2 9:34
815 75/224 1870 Alex Edgcomb M 14 San Diego, CA 29:41.9 9:34
816 76/224 2796 Cameron Peterson M 10 Chandler, AZ 29:42.5 9:34
817 31/111 2563 Mike McLaren M 51 Gilbert, AZ 29:42.6 9:34
818 32/111 3048 Curtis Smith M 54 Gilbert, AZ 29:42.8 9:34
819 80/292 1768 Angela Combs F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:42.9 9:34
820 33/111 2851 Joe Pusz M 50 Gilbert, AZ 29:43.8 9:35
821 77/224 3459 Matthew Tremonte M 8 Gilbert, AZ 29:43.8 9:35
822 78/224 1102 Tobias Hopper M 12 Gilbert, AZ 29:45.7 9:35
823 81/292 2035 Stephanie Gilmore F 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:45.8 9:35
824 79/224 1340 Dallas Baxter M 12 Chandler, AZ 29:46.8 9:36
825 39/178 1551 Ashley Barnett F 10 Pittsburgh, PA 29:48.2 9:36
826 115/177 3175 Nick Thrappas M 16 Gilbert, AZ 29:48.3 9:36
827 82/292 3278 Aimee Welch F 47 Chandler, AZ 29:48.3 9:36
828 92/215 2031 Rocky Gilbert M 48 Gilbert, AZ 29:48.8 9:36
829 83/292 2030 Michele Gilbert F 43 Gilbert, AZ 29:48.8 9:36
830 52/140 3291 Mary Whatcott F 29 Gilbert, AZ 29:48.8 9:36
831 86/310 3458 Rebecca Tremonte F 37 Gilbert, AZ 29:49.0 9:36
832 80/224 1743 Isaac Caviness M 4 Gilbert, AZ 29:50.7 9:37
833 17/121 3172 Ladawn Thorpe F 55 Phoenix, AZ 29:51.0 9:37
834 109/217 1744 Nathan Caviness M 38 Gilbert, AZ 29:51.1 9:37
835 73/210 3171 Kate Thorpe F 20 Phoenix, AZ 29:51.6 9:37
836 53/140 2840 Taylor Porter F 27 Gilbert, AZ 29:51.6 9:37
837 84/292 2769 Tejal Patel F 42 Tempe, AZ 29:52.5 9:37
838 18/121 2800 Kristina Peterson F 50 Anchorageanchorage, 29:52.9 9:38
839 110/217 3353 Micah Zahler M 37 Chandler, AZ 29:52.9 9:38
840 116/177 3551 Ethan Waller M 17 Kingwood, TX 29:53.8 9:38
841 85/292 3378 Aimee Deaver F 43 Salt Lake City, UT 29:55.6 9:38
842 81/224 3381 Grady Deaver M 7 Salt Lake City, UT 29:56.1 9:39
843 93/215 3409 Derec Bradshaw M 47 Gilbert, AZ 29:56.3 9:39
844 87/310 1525 Emily Bacon F 34 Gilbert, AZ 29:57.6 9:39
845 111/217 3339 Landon Winters M 30 Queen Creek, AZ 30:00.0 9:40
846 4/12 5598 Kira Wages F 99 Buffalo, NY 30:01.0 9:40
847 74/210 2918 Erica Ronda F 19 Chandler, AZ 30:01.5 9:40
848 34/111 2917 David Ronda M 57 Chandler, AZ 30:01.6 9:40
849 82/224 1833 Rowan Doocey M 14 Gilbert, AZ 30:02.1 9:41
850 88/310 2119 Becca Hansen F 31 Sahuarita, AZ 30:03.0 9:41
851 86/292 2932 Dulce Ruiz F 42 Redondo Beach, CA 30:03.4 9:41
852 19/121 2236 Michelle Iglewski F 50 Apache Junction, AZ 30:03.9 9:41
853 87/292 1266 Jennifer Whalen F 42 Chandler, AZ 30:05.6 9:42
854 75/210 1337 Abigail Baxter F 17 Chandler, AZ 30:05.9 9:42
855 54/140 3529 Katie White F 27 Phoenix, AZ 30:06.1 9:42
856 88/292 2881 Ann Renwick F 47 Gilbert, AZ 30:06.7 9:42
857 117/177 2228 Braydon Hunt M 21 Gilbert, AZ 30:06.8 9:42
858 40/83 3352 Samuel Young M 25 Gilbert, AZ 30:07.4 9:42
859 55/140 2915 Reghan Rohner F 26 Gilbert, AZ 30:07.8 9:42
860 20/121 3117 Carolyn Stitt F 54 Gilbert, AZ 30:08.2 9:42
861 89/310 1145 Christina Seegmiller F 32 Gilbert, AZ 30:08.5 9:43
862 90/310 3115 Amanda Stitt F 31 Oxnard, CA 30:09.7 9:43
863 91/310 2772 Leslie Pawlowski F 36 Gilbert, AZ 30:09.8 9:43
864 89/292 2798 Genevieve Peterson F 43 Chandler, AZ 30:10.7 9:43
865 9/46 1894 Paul English M 63 Gilbert, AZ 30:10.7 9:43
866 112/217 2251 David Itel M 38 Gilbert, AZ 30:10.9 9:43
867 40/178 2619 Morgan Moffitt F 13 Salt Lake City, UT 30:11.0 9:43
868 41/178 2262 Megan Jackson F 14 Draper, UT 30:11.0 9:43
869 94/215 1832 Michael Doocey M 42 Gilbert, AZ 30:11.4 9:44
870 35/111 1177 Blake Modersitzki M 52 Alpine, UT 30:11.6 9:44
871 36/111 3118 Joel Stitt M 57 Gilbert, AZ 30:11.6 9:44
872 92/310 3146 Sarah Tamosaitis F 31 Mesa, AZ 30:12.6 9:44
873 42/178 1867 Emma Edgar F 14 Gilbert, AZ 30:12.8 9:44
874 95/215 2522 Custer Mayo M 45 Gilbert, AZ 30:12.9 9:44
875 118/177 5566 Austin Franco M 20 Chandler, AZ 30:12.9 9:44
876 56/140 1506 Jen Angel F 25 Chandler, AZ 30:13.6 9:44
877 96/215 3567 Daniel Campos M 49 Gilbert, AZ 30:14.1 9:44
878 97/215 2790 John Perugini M 49 Hinsdale, IL 30:15.4 9:45
879 93/310 2791 Sara Perugini F 38 Hinsdale, IL 30:16.0 9:45
880 21/121 3227 Miriam Vaughn F 51 Gilbert, AZ 30:16.7 9:45
881 113/217 1654 Peter Boyer M 32 Gilbert, AZ 30:17.0 9:45
882 57/140 1469 Briana Alley F 27 Colorado Springs, CO 30:17.1 9:45
883 94/310 1496 Joni Anderson F 37 Chandler, AZ 30:17.4 9:45
884 98/215 2585 Eric Meckel M 47 Portland, OR 30:18.1 9:46
885 41/83 1086 Jared Petry M 29 Mesa, AZ 30:18.5 9:46
886 99/215 1447 Javier Ybarra M 43 Gilbert, AZ 30:18.6 9:46
887 83/224 1445 Andrew Ybarra M 12 Gilbert, AZ 30:19.0 9:46
888 100/215 1501 Tyson Anderson M 47 Chandler, AZ 30:19.7 9:46
889 3/37 2128 Karen Hart F 61 Albuquerque, NM 30:22.0 9:47
890 58/140 2724 Eneida Oswalt F 25 Gilbert, AZ 30:23.5 9:47
891 43/178 1342 Iris Trask F 12 Chandler, AZ 30:23.5 9:47
892 76/210 2759 Lauren Parkey F 16 Gilbert, AZ 30:24.9 9:48
893 77/210 1838 Chaille Driggers F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:24.9 9:48
894 84/224 1422 Ryan Vaughn M 9 Gilbert, AZ 30:25.4 9:48
895 90/292 3427 Camille Johnson F 41 Gilbert, AZ 30:25.4 9:48
896 37/111 2508 Kirk Mathers M 55 Gilbert, AZ 30:25.8 9:48
897 119/177 1921 Ryan Fagergren M 17 San Antonio, TX 30:26.2 9:48
898 85/224 1006 Owen Akin M 7 Midland, TX 30:26.5 9:48
899 101/215 1007 Russell Akin M 44 Midland, TX 30:28.5 9:49
900 102/215 1188 Ryan Philips M 40 Gilbert, AZ 30:28.6 9:49
901 120/177 2000 Andy Fujimura M 18 Gilbert, AZ 30:29.9 9:49
902 91/292 1448 Theresa Ybarra F 42 Gilbert, AZ 30:29.9 9:49
903 5/10 5597 Chris Wages M 99 Buffalo, NY 30:30.3 9:50
904 95/310 2337 Natalie Kempkey F 38 Washington, DC 30:30.5 9:50
905 5/12 5613 Nicole Koepke F 99 Gilbert, AZ 30:30.9 9:50
906 103/215 3132 William Sunkenberg M 44 Chandler, AZ 30:32.0 9:50
907 121/177 2350 Eli Kleven M 16 Gilbert, AZ 30:32.1 9:50
908 78/210 3045 Anna Smart F 18 Salt Lake City, UT 30:32.2 9:50
909 92/292 2842 Kris Price F 48 Chandler, AZ 30:32.8 9:50
910 86/224 2927 Caleb Rottmann M 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:33.3 9:51
911 96/310 2928 Kiersten Rottmann F 32 Gilbert, AZ 30:33.6 9:51
912 59/140 2996 Liana Serrano F 29 Gilbert, AZ 30:33.8 9:51
913 44/178 2630 Kady Moore F 13 Chandler, AZ 30:34.6 9:51
914 104/215 1327 Mike Bartholomew M 42 Gilbert, AZ 30:34.8 9:51
915 38/111 1574 Robert Bauer M 50 Phoenix, AZ 30:35.3 9:51
916 87/224 1189 Rex Wood M 11 Gilbert, AZ 30:36.0 9:51
917 93/292 1085 Tara Goetzel F 44 Gilbert, AZ 30:36.1 9:51
918 42/83 3092 Colten Stanger M 27 Chandler, AZ 30:40.5 9:53
919 97/310 3003 Jen Shamim F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 30:42.4 9:53
920 114/217 3004 Shan Shamim M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 30:42.7 9:54
921 60/140 3550 Noelle Castro F 29 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.4 9:54
922 98/310 2206 Cassie Hoshnic F 34 Gilbert, AZ 30:44.8 9:54
923 45/178 1850 Ashlyn Dunning F 9 Gilbert, AZ 30:47.6 9:55
924 115/217 1851 Ryan Dunning M 39 Gilbert, AZ 30:48.9 9:56
925 94/292 2171 Stacey Hilbert F 44 Gilbert, AZ 30:51.6 9:56
926 99/310 2995 Ashley Sekrecki F 30 Casa Grande, AZ 30:51.7 9:56
927 79/210 3012 Ema Shqalsi F 23 Phoenix, AZ 30:51.8 9:56
928 39/111 1386 Shawn Woods M 50 Gilbert, AZ 30:51.9 9:57
929 100/310 1281 Elisa Watson F 37 Gilbert, AZ 30:53.3 9:57
930 43/83 3251 James Waite M 29 Mesa, AZ 30:53.4 9:57
931 122/177 2442 Cody Love M 24 Queen Creek, AZ 30:54.5 9:57
932 46/178 1908 Meara Evans F 12 Lincolnshire, IL 30:54.8 9:57
933 80/210 2684 Emily Nowak F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:55.2 9:58
934 61/140 2046 Diana Gonzalez F 29 Phoenix, AZ 30:55.7 9:58
935 81/210 2982 Scarlet Schreiner F 24 Gilbert, AZ 30:56.1 9:58
936 47/178 3049 Jenna Smith F 14 Chandler, AZ 30:56.3 9:58
937 105/215 1417 Jeff Vaughn M 47 Gilbert, AZ 30:57.4 9:58
938 101/310 1540 Amy Bang F 37 Gilbert, AZ 30:57.4 9:58
939 62/140 2674 Mary Niehaus F 25 Scottsdale, AZ 30:57.5 9:58
940 123/177 1014 Blake Anders M 22 Chandler, AZ 30:58.3 9:59
941 48/178 3311 Liberty Wilkins F 12 Gilbert, AZ 30:58.3 9:59
942 106/215 1708 Keahi Cambra M 47 Gilbert, AZ 30:58.4 9:59
943 49/178 2265 Elisabeth Jaeger F 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:59.3 9:59
944 107/215 2264 Chad Jaeger M 45 Gilbert, AZ 30:59.5 9:59
945 44/83 2725 Kevin Oswalt M 27 Gilbert, AZ 30:59.7 9:59
946 108/215 1819 Ian Deroock M 43 Chandler, AZ 31:00.5 9:59
947 82/210 5565 Jordan Price F 20 Chandler, AZ 31:01.0 9:59
948 95/292 3230 Adrienne Vehrs F 43 Gilbert, AZ 31:01.4 10:00
949 96/292 1570 Kelly Bartnik F 42 Chandler, AZ 31:01.7 10:00
950 116/217 1106 Matt Conley M 31 Burbank, CA 31:02.1 10:00
951 63/140 2876 Carli Reidhead F 25 Gilbert, AZ 31:02.2 10:00
952 83/210 3511 Ally Duffy F 18 Chandler, AZ 31:02.7 10:00
953 97/292 1443 Marcy Hatch F 45 Gilbert, AZ 31:03.5 10:00
954 10/46 1761 William Clayton M 63 Gilbert, AZ 31:03.7 10:00
955 64/140 1373 Paige Levingston F 26 Scottsdale, AZ 31:03.8 10:00
956 84/210 2009 Angelica Garcia F 20 Gilbert, AZ 31:04.4 10:01
957 88/224 1742 Ethan Caviness M 9 Gilbert, AZ 31:04.6 10:01
958 65/140 3532 Madison Clement F 25 Mesa, AZ 31:04.6 10:01
959 85/210 5628 Nina Fader F 24 Phoenix, AZ 31:05.2 10:01
960 109/215 2596 Bruno Meuer M 47 Mesa, AZ 31:05.3 10:01
961 102/310 2082 Sarah Haas F 33 San Tan Valley, AZ 31:06.2 10:01
962 50/178 3210 Penny Turk F 7 Gilbert, AZ 31:06.8 10:01
963 45/83 2375 Cody Kyman M 27 Queen Creek, AZ 31:06.8 10:01
964 89/224 1442 Declan Hatch M 12 Gilbert, AZ 31:07.2 10:01
965 98/292 1797 Elisabeth Crowell F 45 Gilbert, AZ 31:07.4 10:02
966 99/292 3197 Tammy Tower F 49 Chandler, AZ 31:09.2 10:02
967 46/83 3534 Bryant King M 27 Mesa, AZ 31:12.0 10:03
968 103/310 2225 Shelly Hummert F 30 San Tan Valley, AZ 31:12.8 10:03
969 100/292 2367 Natalie Krebs F 42 Gilbert, AZ 31:14.9 10:04
970 90/224 2365 Elliott Krebs M 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.7 10:04
971 101/292 1499 Mary Anderson F 42 Park City, UT 31:17.1 10:05
972 86/210 2499 Hailey Marshall F 23 Tempe, AZ 31:17.1 10:05
973 40/111 1500 Rob Anderson M 53 Park City, UT 31:17.3 10:05
974 4/37 1380 Janet McDonald F 60 Chandler, AZ 31:17.3 10:05
975 124/177 2487 Tristan Manha M 17 Queen Creek, AZ 31:17.4 10:05
976 110/215 1336 Kevin Renwick M 49 Gilbert, AZ 31:17.4 10:05
977 87/210 2217 Taylor Hubbard F 24 Chandler, AZ 31:17.6 10:05
978 104/310 1892 Kellee English F 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:22.1 10:06
979 111/215 1909 Michael Evans M 44 Lincolnshire, IL 31:23.7 10:07
980 51/178 3030 Mia Simpson F 10 Tempe, AZ 31:24.1 10:07
981 117/217 2978 Joel Schrank M 33 Mesa, AZ 31:25.0 10:07
982 91/224 2178 Peyton Hipke M 9 Gilbert, AZ 31:25.7 10:07
983 105/310 1915 Kristen Faby F 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:26.5 10:08
984 118/217 1865 Alex Eccles M 34 Gilbert, AZ 31:26.9 10:08
985 52/178 2176 Lindsay Hipke F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:27.4 10:08
986 106/310 2175 Jodi Hipke F 37 Gilbert, AZ 31:28.0 10:08
987 102/292 3029 Kendra Simpson F 40 Tempe, AZ 31:28.5 10:08
988 107/310 1541 Jaclyn Bang F 31 Mesa, AZ 31:29.3 10:09
989 125/177 1596 Daniel Benton M 22 Gilbert, AZ 31:29.4 10:09
990 108/310 2401 Anne Layne F 36 Albuquerque, NM 31:29.7 10:09
991 109/310 3006 Lori Shockley F 38 Chandler, AZ 31:30.2 10:09
992 22/121 1808 Leslie Dannels F 57 Albuquerque, NM 31:30.3 10:09
993 53/178 2529 Katelee McArthur F 11 Riverton, UT 31:30.6 10:09
994 110/310 1559 Martina Barriga F 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:31.4 10:09
995 111/310 3065 Erica Snyder F 37 Scottsdale, AZ 31:32.4 10:10
996 6/10 3362 Rick Shuckerow M 99 Gilbert, AZ 31:33.6 10:10
997 54/178 1325 Adelyn Bartholomew F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:34.2 10:10
998 88/210 1358 Haley Weinstein F 16 San Diego, CA 31:34.2 10:10
999 103/292 1919 Jennifer Fagergren F 43 San Antonio, TX 31:36.0 10:11
1000 55/178 1149 Sadie Porter F 10 Gilbert, AZ 31:36.0 10:11
1001 92/224 1651 Tristan Boyce M 8 Gilbert, AZ 31:36.2 10:11
1002 41/111 1146 Jeff McMullin M 59 Gilbert, AZ 31:36.5 10:11
1003 89/210 1645 Adelynn Bowcutt F 22 Queen Creek, AZ 31:38.4 10:12
1004 112/310 1628 Lynette Blood F 39 Farmington, UT 31:39.6 10:12
1005 113/310 3495 Cassy Neeley F 34 Gilbert, AZ 31:39.8 10:12
1006 114/310 1153 Jessica Berghoff F 38 Tempe, AZ 31:40.6 10:12
1007 115/310 2977 Elizabeth Schrank F 33 Mesa, AZ 31:41.1 10:12
1008 112/215 1154 Steve Berghoff M 45 Tempe, AZ 31:41.8 10:13
1009 116/310 3469 Traci Morris F 34 Pinetop, AZ 31:42.1 10:13
1010 6/12 3363 Terri Jones F 99 Gilbert, AZ 31:42.9 10:13
1011 47/83 1770 Calvin Cook M 28 Phoenix, AZ 31:43.1 10:13
1012 42/111 2057 Sean Graham M 51 Chandler, AZ 31:43.5 10:13
1013 119/217 2078 Clayton Griggs M 34 Mesa, AZ 31:43.8 10:13
1014 117/310 1826 Blanca Dipoce F 39 Phoenix, AZ 31:43.9 10:13
1015 66/140 1771 Crystal Cook F 27 Phoenix, AZ 31:43.9 10:13
1016 120/217 5508 Luke Bush M 33 Mesa, AZ 31:44.0 10:13
1017 7/12 3457 Grace Pothier F 99 Gilbert, AZ 31:44.3 10:13
1018 104/292 1100 Leah Hopper F 42 Gilbert, AZ 31:44.8 10:14
1019 56/178 2658 Kylynn Nelson F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:45.4 10:14
1020 113/215 3407 Jeremy Bradshaw M 42 Gilbert, AZ 31:45.4 10:14
1021 93/224 5588 Jeremiah Larson M 10 Chandler, AZ 31:45.4 10:14
1022 114/215 1444 Rudolph Padilla M 47 Gilbert, AZ 31:45.9 10:14
1023 105/292 2848 Brady Prutch F 44 Queen Creek, AZ 31:46.3 10:14
1024 106/292 1004 Jae Lynn Akin F 48 Chandler, AZ 31:46.3 10:14
1025 94/224 1684 Mark Bruggeman M 12 Gilbert, AZ 31:46.4 10:14
1026 107/292 2083 Angie Hackbarth F 48 Mesa, AZ 31:47.0 10:14
1027 90/210 1598 Cariann Berthelson F 23 Gilbert, AZ 31:48.8 10:15
1028 67/140 2452 Emily Ludwig F 27 Omaha, NE 31:48.9 10:15
1029 95/224 2745 Sawyer Palevsky M 10 Chandler, AZ 31:49.1 10:15
1030 91/210 2285 Leah Johnson F 17 Gilbert, AZ 31:50.1 10:15
1031 57/178 3060 Samantha Smith F 14 Chandler, AZ 31:50.3 10:15
1032 118/310 2605 Dawn Miles F 39 Gilbert, AZ 31:50.7 10:15
1033 126/177 2008 Justin Galvez M 22 Queen Creek, AZ 31:52.4 10:16
1034 119/310 1322 Morgan Jansen F 30 Erie, CO 31:52.5 10:16
1035 48/83 1285 Evan Honor M 27 Los Angeles, CA 31:53.1 10:16
1036 121/217 1321 Joe Jansen M 32 Erie, CO 31:53.2 10:16
1037 122/217 2122 Zachary Harbin M 35 Chandler, AZ 31:54.2 10:17
1038 96/224 1137 Alexander Lee M 10 Chandler, AZ 31:54.3 10:17
1039 97/224 5614 Beckham Davis M 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:54.6 10:17
1040 120/310 2659 Tiffani Nelson F 36 Gilbert, AZ 31:55.1 10:17
1041 121/310 2424 Jessica Livingston F 35 Lehi, UT 31:55.2 10:17
1042 115/215 1140 Shane Lee M 41 Chandler, AZ 31:55.7 10:17
1043 122/310 1364 Emily Sallee F 35 Tigard, OR 31:56.8 10:17
1044 108/292 1377 Emily Lopez F 40 Lehi, UT 31:57.5 10:18
1045 116/215 3377 Brian Deaver M 44 Salt Lake City, UT 31:57.6 10:18
1046 109/292 1326 Kelly Bartholomew F 46 Gilbert, AZ 31:58.0 10:18
1047 123/310 5615 Emily Davis F 34 Gilbert, AZ 31:58.6 10:18
1048 110/292 3198 Michelle Townsend F 49 Gilbert, AZ 31:58.8 10:18
1049 68/140 1902 Kate Eugenis F 29 Las Vegas, NV 31:59.8 10:18
1050 123/217 2527 David McArthur M 39 Riverton, UT 32:00.4 10:19
1051 58/178 2525 Brenna McArthur F 8 Riverton, UT 32:00.4 10:19
1052 124/217 2653 Joplin Navarro M 30 Mesa, AZ 32:00.6 10:19
1053 49/83 2103 Zach Hales M 27 Gilbert, AZ 32:01.6 10:19
1054 69/140 2671 Gina Nicoletti F 26 Tempe, AZ 32:03.7 10:20
1055 124/310 2738 Stacey Pacheco F 37 Castle Rock, CO 32:03.9 10:20
1056 111/292 2578 Buffie McOmber F 44 Queen Creek, AZ 32:04.5 10:20
1057 117/215 3568 Mike Kussy M 47 Gilbert, AZ 32:04.6 10:20
1058 92/210 3506 Delanie Owens F 15 Gilbert, AZ 32:04.6 10:20
1059 125/310 5547 Pegster Pasta F 36 San Diego, CA 32:06.2 10:20
1060 98/224 1099 Eason Hopper M 9 Gilbert, AZ 32:08.7 10:21
1061 125/217 1423 Travis Vaughn M 38 Gilbert, AZ 32:09.2 10:21
1062 126/310 2612 Jessica Minder F 31 Chandler, AZ 32:09.4 10:21
1063 59/178 2607 Cassi Militello F 13 Gilbert, AZ 32:09.8 10:22
1064 93/210 1492 Alyssa Anderson F 22 Chandler, AZ 32:10.0 10:22
1065 60/178 3121 Brooke Stoops F 11 Gilbert, AZ 32:10.1 10:22
1066 127/310 2369 Stephanie Krug F 38 Castle Rock, CO 32:10.2 10:22
1067 127/177 2779 Smith Peart M 17 Laguna Niguel, CA 32:10.4 10:22
1068 126/217 2806 Scott Petty M 31 Gilbert, AZ 32:10.4 10:22
1069 128/310 1450 Stefanie Adams F 34 Gilbert, AZ 32:10.9 10:22
1070 70/140 2805 Ashley Petty F 28 Gilbert, AZ 32:11.0 10:22
1071 94/210 3123 Elise Stoops F 16 Gilbert, AZ 32:11.0 10:22
1072 129/310 3182 Adriana Tirado F 36 Gilbert, AZ 32:11.5 10:22
1073 5/37 3103 Debbie Staton F 60 Chandler, AZ 32:12.0 10:22
1074 118/215 3465 Stephen Slabodnick M 40 Queen Creek, AZ 32:12.1 10:22
1075 130/310 2889 Jessica Rice F 30 Gilbert, AZ 32:12.2 10:22
1076 119/215 1087 Thomas Haddock M 44 Gilbert, AZ 32:12.8 10:23
1077 120/215 2526 Brian McArthur M 49 Gilbert, AZ 32:12.8 10:23
1078 131/310 2073 Gina Gries F 31 Chandler, AZ 32:14.3 10:23
1079 127/217 3067 Tim Snyder M 33 Gilbert, AZ 32:16.0 10:24
1080 43/111 1662 Bo Brafford M 51 Chandler, AZ 32:17.6 10:24
1081 132/310 2272 Erika Jensen-Saathof F 39 Gilbert, AZ 32:18.3 10:24
1082 44/111 3059 Robert Smith M 51 Chandler, AZ 32:18.4 10:24
1083 99/224 1426 Andrew Vu M 14 Helotes, TX 32:18.8 10:25
1084 128/177 5569 Owen Hedworth M 21 Provo, UT 32:19.2 10:25
1085 95/210 2045 Alexis Gonzalez F 24 Avondale, AZ 32:19.6 10:25
1086 61/178 1425 Amy Vu F 11 Helotes, TX 32:19.7 10:25
1087 6/37 2249 Patricia Irwin F 61 Gilbert, AZ 32:19.9 10:25
1088 112/292 3576 Tamra Murphy F 46 Santa Barbara, CA 32:20.2 10:25
1089 121/215 5520 Bradley O'Hearne M 49 Gilbert, AZ 32:20.3 10:25
1090 122/215 1098 Brett Hopper M 42 Gilbert, AZ 32:21.2 10:25
1091 123/215 1692 Walter Burke M 49 Chandler, AZ 32:21.3 10:25
1092 100/224 2514 Blake Maxwell M 10 Gilbert, AZ 32:21.4 10:25
1093 45/111 2460 Sean Lyne M 50 Mesa, AZ 32:22.3 10:26
1094 133/310 1271 Marianne Herricht F 35 Gilbert, AZ 32:22.8 10:26
1095 7/37 2802 Ruth Peterson F 61 Mesa, AZ 32:23.1 10:26
1096 113/292 1514 Marisol Archie F 42 Gilbert, AZ 32:23.4 10:26
1097 46/111 2884 Phil Resmer M 58 Gilbert, AZ 32:24.3 10:26
1098 71/140 2547 Marissa McDaniel F 26 Mesa, AZ 32:27.2 10:27
1099 96/210 1383 Addie Woods F 16 Gilbert, AZ 32:29.0 10:28
1100 114/292 2214 Stephanie Howe-Kares F 43 Gilbert, AZ 32:29.8 10:28
1101 124/215 2449 Nate Lowery M 44 Riverside, CA 32:29.8 10:28
1102 125/215 2670 Thai Nguyen M 49 Queen Creek, AZ 32:30.2 10:28
1103 97/210 2097 Alisa Hales F 24 Gilbert, AZ 32:30.3 10:28
1104 98/210 1381 Jenessa Carvajal F 24 Gilbert, AZ 32:30.8 10:28
1105 126/215 2615 Jawid Mirza M 48 Gilbert, AZ 32:31.7 10:29
1106 127/215 1237 Spencer Proffitt M 40 Mesa, AZ 32:32.1 10:29
1107 99/210 3562 Emma Webster F 17 Gilbert, AZ 32:32.2 10:29
1108 128/215 1195 Fausto Padilla M 47 Gilbert, AZ 32:32.7 10:29
1109 129/177 1419 Marty Vaughn M 24 Gilbert, AZ 32:33.9 10:29
1110 134/310 1287 Ashlie Seeliger F 32 Gilbert, AZ 32:34.5 10:30
1111 11/46 3113 Dennis Stewart M 69 Holland, PA 32:35.7 10:30
1112 100/210 2341 Alyssa Kewenvoyouma F 23 Gilbert, AZ 32:35.8 10:30
1113 101/210 3574 Tanita Webster F 17 Gilbert, AZ 32:37.7 10:31
1114 101/224 2326 Andres Keller M 8 Chandler, AZ 32:38.5 10:31
1115 72/140 1756 Meghan Chute F 26 Gilbert, AZ 32:39.5 10:31
1116 73/140 1754 Hannah Chute F 25 Tucson, AZ 32:39.6 10:31
1117 47/111 5510 Mark Faulkes M 55 Spoke, WI 32:40.5 10:31
1118 74/140 1962 Amanda Flores F 25 Gilbert, AZ 32:41.7 10:32
1119 102/210 2509 Madison Mathers F 21 Gilbert, AZ 32:42.0 10:32
1120 12/46 5593 Randy Brainard M 60 Gilbert, AZ 32:42.4 10:32
1121 135/310 2476 Megan Majors F 36 Chandler, AZ 32:42.7 10:32
1122 102/224 2528 Grant McArthur M 13 Riverton, UT 32:43.3 10:32
1123 75/140 3536 Anne Sopeland F 26 Gilbert, AZ 32:43.3 10:32
1124 115/292 2706 Lisa Oliver F 44 Chicago, IL 32:44.0 10:33
1125 62/178 2329 Anna Kelly F 11 Gilbert, AZ 32:44.2 10:33
1126 116/292 1416 Ginger Larkin F 46 Gilbert, AZ 32:45.9 10:33
1127 117/292 3494 Heidi Vaughn F 45 Gilbert, AZ 32:46.0 10:33
1128 103/224 1907 Collin Evans M 9 Gilbert, AZ 32:46.7 10:33
1129 103/210 1069 Abagail Ferguson F 16 Gilbert, AZ 32:46.8 10:34
1130 128/217 2860 Andrew Rabe M 34 Queen Creek, AZ 32:47.5 10:34
1131 129/217 1911 Travis Evans M 35 Gilbert, AZ 32:48.0 10:34
1132 8/37 5559 Patsy Garcia F 65 Glendale, AZ 32:48.3 10:34
1133 104/224 1334 Griffin Stalfort M 13 Chandler, AZ 32:48.3 10:34
1134 104/210 3345 Sarah Youn F 19 Fairfield, CA 32:50.3 10:35
1135 1/11 2943 Mark Sanderson M 74 Cleveland, OH 32:50.7 10:35
1136 76/140 2040 Ashley Godsil F 29 Chandler, AZ 32:51.3 10:35
1137 9/37 2832 Denise Pizzulli Kirwa F 62 Tempe, AZ 32:51.3 10:35
1138 105/210 3383 Taylor Fentress F 16 Gilbert, AZ 32:51.9 10:35
1139 48/111 2613 Todd Minder M 55 Gilbert, AZ 32:52.3 10:35
1140 23/121 2951 Traci Savely F 51 Gilbert, AZ 32:52.6 10:35
1141 129/215 1050 Mark Collier M 49 Gilbert, AZ 32:58.9 10:37
1142 118/292 1051 Barbara McCorgary F 49 Gilbert, AZ 32:59.7 10:38
1143 13/46 5538 Greg Patrick M 65 Gilbert, AZ 32:59.8 10:38
1144 130/217 2177 Lyle Hipke M 39 Gilbert, AZ 33:00.5 10:38
1145 130/177 1898 Scott Ericksen M 24 Phoenix, AZ 33:00.8 10:38
1146 106/210 1897 Sarah Ericksen F 24 Phoenix, AZ 33:00.9 10:38
1147 105/224 1352 Mason Greene M 8 Gilbert, AZ 33:02.7 10:39
1148 49/111 3357 Kristian Zinke M 59 Gilbert, AZ 33:03.1 10:39
1149 50/111 1762 Alan Cline M 57 Surprise, AZ 33:05.9 10:40
1150 106/224 2515 Cody Maxwell M 6 Gilbert, AZ 33:06.3 10:40
1151 107/224 1724 Truman Carey M 9 Gilbert, AZ 33:06.7 10:40
1152 108/224 2444 Jaxon Love M 10 Mansfield, TX 33:06.9 10:40
1153 10/37 2462 Judiann Maas F 61 Gilbert, AZ 33:07.3 10:40
1154 24/121 1643 Shari Boucher F 50 Chandler, AZ 33:07.3 10:40
1155 130/215 1642 Chris Boucher M 48 Chandler, AZ 33:07.4 10:40
1156 107/210 2327 Breanna Keller F 22 Chandler, AZ 33:07.5 10:40
1157 131/217 1721 Alex Carey M 37 Gilbert, AZ 33:08.8 10:41
1158 131/177 2010 Cannon Gardner M 24 Bellevue, WA 33:10.2 10:41
1159 109/224 1401 Nicholas Pfister M 9 La Jolla, CA 33:10.8 10:41
1160 108/210 3476 Taryn Lamb F 18 Queen Creek, AZ 33:11.5 10:41
1161 110/224 1329 Beckham Pellant M 13 San Marino, CA 33:11.8 10:42
1162 77/140 2639 Milli Mower F 25 Pleasant Grove, UT 33:12.1 10:42
1163 8/12 5625 Krista N F 99 Gilbert, AZ 33:13.3 10:42
1164 25/121 2640 Sharalynn Mower F 50 Pocatello, ID 33:13.8 10:42
1165 78/140 2252 Becky Iwata F 29 Phoenix, AZ 33:14.3 10:42
1166 119/292 1353 Sarah Greene F 41 Gilbert, AZ 33:19.5 10:44
1167 120/292 3245 Cheri Waddell F 40 Gilbert, AZ 33:20.4 10:44
1168 132/217 2836 Marcor Platt M 35 Gilbert, AZ 33:21.1 10:45
1169 121/292 3521 Joy Dunyon F 44 Colorado Springs, CO 33:22.4 10:45
1170 109/210 1396 Toni Mayhew F 21 Gilbert, AZ 33:22.7 10:45
1171 131/215 1729 Pedro Carrasquilla M 43 Queen Creek, AZ 33:24.8 10:46
1172 63/178 3309 Hadley Wilkins F 10 Gilbert, AZ 33:24.9 10:46
1173 111/224 1395 Luke Mayhew M 12 Gilbert, AZ 33:25.0 10:46
1174 136/310 3310 Katie Wilkins F 37 Gilbert, AZ 33:25.3 10:46
1175 137/310 1811 Stephanie Day F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 33:27.1 10:47
1176 133/217 1796 Jason Crow M 38 Gilbert, AZ 33:27.5 10:47
1177 122/292 2744 Elissa Palevsky F 41 Chandler, AZ 33:27.6 10:47
1178 79/140 1465 Kelly Ali F 26 Gilbert, AZ 33:29.2 10:47
1179 123/292 1400 Kristi Pfister F 45 La Jolla, CA 33:29.3 10:47
1180 124/292 2454 Charlaanne Lukins F 44 Gilbert, AZ 33:29.4 10:47
1181 125/292 1876 Dorothy Edwards F 42 Gilbert, AZ 33:29.9 10:47
1182 50/83 2495 Daniel Markus M 28 Phoenix, AZ 33:30.6 10:48
1183 132/215 3520 David Dunyon M 45 Colorado Springs, CO 33:30.8 10:48
1184 51/111 2496 Doug Markus M 57 Phoenix, AZ 33:30.8 10:48
1185 51/83 2748 Ryan Palmer M 28 Mesa, AZ 33:32.1 10:48
1186 11/37 1678 Leslie Brown F 61 Gilbert, AZ 33:32.7 10:48
1187 26/121 2497 Katie Markus F 55 Phoenix, AZ 33:32.8 10:48
1188 80/140 2494 Alexa Markus F 25 Phoenix, AZ 33:33.1 10:48
1189 27/121 2056 Cheri Graham F 50 Chandler, AZ 33:33.6 10:49
1190 126/292 1413 Sue Kelly F 43 Heber City, UT 33:33.6 10:49
1191 127/292 2467 Julie MacHuca F 41 Gilbert, AZ 33:34.0 10:49
1192 2/11 1572 John Bauer M 74 Gilbert, AZ 33:34.3 10:49
1193 64/178 5584 Malia Brown F 7 Flagstaff, AZ 33:34.5 10:49
1194 128/292 3095 Molly Stanley F 40 Chandler, AZ 33:34.7 10:49
1195 133/215 1312 Travis Alder M 40 Mesa, AZ 33:37.9 10:50
1196 134/217 1048 Tyler Camp M 34 Mesa, AZ 33:38.7 10:50
1197 112/224 1046 Dakota Camp M 1 Mesa, AZ 33:39.2 10:50
1198 138/310 1090 Alecia Boehme F 30 Gilbert, AZ 33:39.2 10:50
1199 81/140 1047 Lexi Camp F 26 Mesa, AZ 33:39.3 10:50
1200 7/10 5599 Andy Wages M 99 Buffalo, NY 33:40.5 10:51
1201 110/210 1719 Adri Cardani F 24 Mesa, AZ 33:40.6 10:51
1202 139/310 2104 Jamie Hallewell F 36 San Tan Valley, AZ 33:41.5 10:51
1203 132/177 1720 Michael Cardani M 21 Mesa, AZ 33:42.4 10:51
1204 12/37 1893 Margie English F 62 Gilbert, AZ 33:42.5 10:51
1205 28/121 5509 Hockett Belinda F 56 Gilbert, AZ 33:43.1 10:52
1206 82/140 1494 Courtney Anderson F 26 Tempe, AZ 33:43.3 10:52
1207 14/46 2552 Scott McDonald M 60 Chandler, AZ 33:43.6 10:52
1208 29/121 2421 Ellen Lishewski F 58 Tempe, AZ 33:44.1 10:52
1209 134/215 1745 Andy Chandler M 47 Gilbert, AZ 33:45.2 10:52
1210 30/121 1620 Jodi Bills F 51 Chandler, AZ 33:45.3 10:52
1211 135/215 1429 Vu Vu M 42 Helotes, TX 33:46.3 10:53
1212 136/215 3303 Barry Whited M 49 Gilbert, AZ 33:47.2 10:53
1213 65/178 2325 Analissia Keller F 13 Chandler, AZ 33:48.6 10:53
1214 9/12 5600 Georgia Wages F 99 Buffalo, NY 33:48.7 10:53
1215 129/292 2566 Monica McLean F 43 Chandler, AZ 33:49.3 10:54
1216 130/292 1208 Natalie Peterson F 44 Orem, UT 33:51.6 10:54
1217 133/177 3424 Daxton Garn M 15 Gilbert, AZ 33:51.9 10:54
1218 137/215 1206 Ben Peterson M 44 Orem, UT 33:51.9 10:54
1219 138/215 1226 Bryan Scott M 42 Gilbert, AZ 33:52.2 10:55
1220 111/210 1128 Savannah Kewenvoyouma F 18 Gilbert, AZ 33:52.7 10:55
1221 112/210 2230 Lyndy Hunt F 21 Gilbert, AZ 33:53.6 10:55
1222 83/140 5623 Mary Kelly F 25 Tempe, AZ 33:54.0 10:55
1223 52/83 2679 Bradyn Norris M 28 Scottsdale, AZ 33:54.0 10:55
1224 113/224 1222 Jayson Paulo M 11 Gilbert, AZ 33:54.5 10:55
1225 114/224 1224 Austin Scott M 9 Gilbert, AZ 33:54.5 10:55
1226 139/215 2328 Steven Keller M 42 Chandler, AZ 33:54.6 10:55
1227 140/310 3489 Jessica Forshey F 30 Tempe, AZ 33:55.8 10:56
1228 135/217 3559 Scott Borgen M 36 San Diego, CA 33:55.9 10:56
1229 141/310 2933 Amanda Russo F 30 Chandler, AZ 33:57.1 10:56
1230 142/310 3430 Jessica Cherubini F 39 Chandler, AZ 33:58.0 10:56
1231 31/121 2371 Carol Krzykowski F 53 Littleton, CO 33:59.3 10:57
1232 66/178 1332 Tylie Pellant F 11 San Marino, CA 33:59.5 10:57
1233 131/292 3446 Brenda Allen-Toon F 47 Gilbert, AZ 34:05.5 10:59
1234 67/178 2352 Kate Klinkner F 11 Gilbert, AZ 34:05.6 10:59
1235 140/215 2354 Michael Klinkner M 43 Gilbert, AZ 34:06.2 10:59
1236 84/140 1374 D'Laney McPadden F 25 Scottsdale, AZ 34:07.2 10:59
1237 136/217 1548 Cody Barlow M 36 Gilbert, AZ 34:09.5 11:00
1238 137/217 2849 Adam Przybyszewski M 34 Gilbert, AZ 34:09.6 11:00
1239 53/83 3530 Patrick White M 28 Phoenix, AZ 34:12.0 11:01
1240 143/310 5525 Lauren Brown F 35 Gilbert, AZ 34:12.5 11:01
1241 115/224 1111 Dallin Samson M 13 Chula Vista, CA 34:12.8 11:01
1242 15/46 5502 Ivan Saric M 69 Queen Creek, AZ 34:13.6 11:01
1243 54/83 5523 Jacob Hamblin M 27 Gilbert, AZ 34:13.9 11:02
1244 68/178 3225 Tala Vasquez F 11 Gilbert, AZ 34:14.8 11:02
1245 138/217 3209 Parker Turk M 34 Gilbert, AZ 34:17.2 11:03
1246 139/217 1475 Kris Alley M 30 Colorado Springs, CO 34:19.4 11:03
1247 85/140 1472 Jessica Alley F 28 Colorado Springs, CO 34:19.6 11:03
1248 55/83 1012 Chris Vo M 27 Phoenix, AZ 34:20.8 11:04
1249 132/292 3044 Angela Smart F 49 Salt Lake City, UT 34:21.3 11:04
1250 144/310 1011 Jessica Reynolds F 31 Phoenix, AZ 34:21.8 11:04
1251 86/140 2129 Marybeth Harte F 29 Gilbert, AZ 34:23.1 11:05
1252 134/177 2291 Jaren Jolley M 24 Draper, UT 34:23.3 11:05
1253 113/210 2142 Ashlee Heinrich F 20 Colorado Springs, CO 34:23.4 11:05
1254 141/215 1268 David Cole M 46 Gilbert, AZ 34:23.5 11:05
1255 135/177 2631 Xavier Moore M 15 Enterprise, AL 34:23.6 11:05
1256 114/210 2311 Crystal Kasperson F 22 Tempe, AZ 34:23.8 11:05
1257 32/121 2145 Donna Heinrich F 54 Colorado Springs, CO 34:24.7 11:05
1258 136/177 2310 Cory Kasperson M 22 Tempe, AZ 34:24.7 11:05
1259 116/224 5524 Cooper Brown M 6 Gilbert, AZ 34:25.4 11:05
1260 16/46 3265 Fred Warden M 64 Gilbert, AZ 34:25.5 11:05
1261 140/217 3241 An Vu M 39 Salt Lake City, UT 34:26.0 11:05
1262 145/310 2614 Jamie Minerich F 34 Gilbert, AZ 34:26.1 11:05
1263 117/224 3016 Lucas Shurtz M 12 Houston, TX 34:26.3 11:06
1264 56/83 1013 Johnathan Vo M 25 Gilbert, AZ 34:26.7 11:06
1265 115/210 3527 Emily Rush F 20 Phoenix, AZ 34:27.8 11:06
1266 116/210 2629 Jazmyn Moore F 17 Enterprise, AL 34:28.0 11:06
1267 141/217 3528 Jorge Cardenas M 30 Phoenix, AZ 34:28.2 11:06
1268 118/224 1687 Benjamin Bunde M 9 Gilbert, AZ 34:28.6 11:06
1269 146/310 2024 Kim Gerrard F 39 Queen Creek, AZ 34:29.5 11:07
1270 33/121 1824 Kimberly Dilly F 56 Chandler, AZ 34:30.3 11:07
1271 57/83 2200 Weston Horne M 28 Salt Lake City, UT 34:30.7 11:07
1272 142/215 1688 Charles Bunde M 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:30.9 11:07
1273 133/292 2627 Becky Moore F 44 Chandler, AZ 34:31.4 11:07
1274 147/310 2066 Christine Grecu F 36 Gilbert, AZ 34:31.9 11:07
1275 148/310 2395 Niki Larson F 35 Gilbert, AZ 34:32.0 11:07
1276 149/310 1707 Katie Cambra F 37 Gilbert, AZ 34:32.1 11:07
1277 150/310 1142 Lerin Carmode F 30 Gilbert, AZ 34:34.6 11:08
1278 137/177 2300 Michael Jones M 17 Gilbert, AZ 34:36.8 11:09
1279 134/292 5578 Lynn Brumner F 49 Louisville, CO 34:36.9 11:09
1280 119/224 2481 Ty Mandly M 8 Gilbert, AZ 34:37.2 11:09
1281 135/292 2652 Crystal Myers F 42 Mesa, AZ 34:37.2 11:09
1282 34/121 2507 Terra Masias F 53 Chandler, AZ 34:37.4 11:09
1283 136/292 1956 Jaime Fischer F 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:37.9 11:09
1284 117/210 2930 Erin Routledge F 23 Everett, WA 34:38.5 11:09
1285 137/292 2439 Sara Loutzenheiser F 43 Chandler, AZ 34:39.0 11:10
1286 142/217 2133 Joshua Harwood M 37 Mesa, AZ 34:39.6 11:10
1287 3/11 5537 Don Ridings M 72 Gilbert, AZ 34:39.7 11:10
1288 87/140 1625 Kaitie Blay F 27 Gilbert, AZ 34:42.0 11:11
1289 151/310 2132 Jessica Harwood F 37 Mesa, AZ 34:42.4 11:11
1290 52/111 1524 Stephen Audet M 56 Gilbert, AZ 34:46.0 11:12
1291 138/292 1070 Erin Ferguson F 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:46.1 11:12
1292 35/121 2384 Kari Lahaye F 55 Gilbert, AZ 34:46.8 11:12
1293 120/224 3233 Sebastian Verkruijsse M 11 Gilbert, AZ 34:48.6 11:13
1294 121/224 1053 Ryder Duross M 7 Queen Creek, AZ 34:49.1 11:13
1295 138/177 1052 James Shea Duross M 20 Queen Creek, AZ 34:49.3 11:13
1296 152/310 3187 Megan Tomasek F 35 Queen Creek, AZ 34:49.3 11:13
1297 122/224 1749 Cohen Chew M 12 Mesa, AZ 34:49.3 11:13
1298 143/215 1750 Ethan Chew M 43 Mesa, AZ 34:50.4 11:13
1299 69/178 3439 Ryley Combs F 9 Gilbert, AZ 34:51.0 11:14
1300 123/224 3399 Tanner Johns M 13 Gilbert, AZ 34:51.8 11:14
1301 139/292 1491 Altrena Anderson F 42 Chandler, AZ 34:52.1 11:14
1302 153/310 1141 Georgi Ana Brown F 31 Phoenix, AZ 34:52.1 11:14
1303 118/210 2232 Lauren Huso F 24 Gilbert, AZ 34:52.3 11:14
1304 154/310 1889 Destiny Emert F 34 Grand Junction, CO 34:53.2 11:14
1305 155/310 2877 Katie Reilly F 31 Fresno, CA 34:53.9 11:14
1306 58/83 1027 Sean De Visser M 26 Gilbert, AZ 34:54.8 11:15
1307 140/292 2517 Micah Maxwell F 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:55.5 11:15
1308 119/210 2736 MacY Pace F 23 Gilbert, AZ 34:56.7 11:15
1309 156/310 2809 Emily Phares F 39 Gilbert, AZ 34:56.7 11:15
1310 124/224 1199 Xaviar Padilla M 8 Gilbert, AZ 34:56.9 11:15
1311 120/210 1241 Nevaeh Bisdnack F 15 Gilbert, AZ 34:57.2 11:16
1312 139/177 3302 Tandin White M 23 Salt Lake City, UT 34:57.4 11:16
1313 144/215 2516 Daniel Maxwell M 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:57.7 11:16
1314 121/210 1522 Alexia Audet F 22 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.7 11:16
1315 88/140 2199 Michelle Horne F 28 Salt Lake City, UT 34:58.8 11:16
1316 122/210 1247 Samantha Henson F 15 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.8 11:16
1317 143/217 1779 Philip Costa M 36 Gilbert, AZ 35:00.1 11:16
1318 125/224 1912 Weston Evans M 7 Gilbert, AZ 35:01.0 11:17
1319 140/177 5529 Jake Calegari M 23 Tuscaloosa, AL 35:01.4 11:17
1320 144/217 3231 Alex Verkruijsse M 35 Gilbert, AZ 35:02.2 11:17
1321 36/121 1523 Lynda Audet F 55 Gilbert, AZ 35:02.6 11:17
1322 157/310 1773 Britani Cooper F 36 Mesa, AZ 35:03.6 11:18
1323 158/310 5517 Dominique Keveluk F 33 Gilbert, AZ 35:05.0 11:18
1324 141/292 3388 Cresson Berry F 46 Gilbert, AZ 35:05.6 11:18
1325 142/292 2445 Sonja Love F 48 Mansfield, TX 35:05.7 11:18
1326 37/121 2135 Ruth Hastings F 59 Prescott Valley, AZ 35:05.9 11:18
1327 159/310 2134 Rachel Hastings F 30 Gilbert, AZ 35:05.9 11:18
1328 141/177 1066 Harrison Phillips M 22 Tempe, AZ 35:06.1 11:18
1329 126/224 2390 Kody Lamm M 11 Mesa, AZ 35:07.9 11:19
1330 123/210 2500 Kaitlin Marshall F 22 Gilbert, AZ 35:08.6 11:19
1331 145/217 1853 Bryce Dupree M 39 Gilbert, AZ 35:12.0 11:20
1332 143/292 1741 Carrie Caviness F 40 Gilbert, AZ 35:12.2 11:20
1333 160/310 1852 Bethany Dupree F 31 Gilbert, AZ 35:12.7 11:20
1334 127/224 1740 Caleb Caviness M 4 Gilbert, AZ 35:12.7 11:20
1335 145/215 1152 Mike Rimel M 45 Gilbert, AZ 35:13.8 11:21
1336 161/310 2465 Ashley MacHado F 33 Gilbert, AZ 35:15.3 11:21
1337 89/140 2819 Lisa Pierce F 26 Mesa, AZ 35:16.8 11:22
1338 128/224 1081 Colton Yonkers M 6 Gilbert, AZ 35:17.3 11:22
1339 90/140 5528 Marisa Calegari F 25 Los Angeles, CA 35:19.8 11:23
1340 70/178 2835 Emmalyn Platt F 10 Gilbert, AZ 35:20.3 11:23
1341 53/111 3081 Richard Spencer M 51 Gilbert, AZ 35:20.5 11:23
1342 146/217 3444 Kristian Wostl M 36 Gilbert, AZ 35:22.2 11:24
1343 147/217 2862 Sean Rambaran M 32 Tucson, AZ 35:22.6 11:24
1344 162/310 2433 Rebecca Logan F 38 San Jose, CA 35:22.8 11:24
1345 54/111 3262 Randall Walter M 54 Chandler, AZ 35:23.6 11:24
1346 17/46 5501 Enrique Llanas M 69 Chandler, AZ 35:24.0 11:24
1347 129/224 3261 Nilo Walter M 11 Chandler, AZ 35:24.0 11:24
1348 144/292 5521 Amiee Dugan F 40 Gilbert, AZ 35:24.7 11:24
1349 71/178 5608 Kendyl Arnett F 13 Gilbert, AZ 35:24.9 11:24
1350 146/215 1365 Matt Sallee M 41 Tigard, OR 35:29.6 11:26
1351 59/83 3533 Alex Inglish M 27 Mesa, AZ 35:29.9 11:26
1352 147/215 3237 Chris Vos M 47 Gilbert, AZ 35:30.0 11:26
1353 145/292 2622 Patience Monroe F 44 Gilbert, AZ 35:32.8 11:27
1354 146/292 1751 Mison Chew F 44 Mesa, AZ 35:33.9 11:27
1355 148/215 1084 Jonathan Goetzel M 47 Gilbert, AZ 35:34.1 11:27
1356 55/111 1519 Noel Arias M 55 Redondo Beach, CA 35:34.2 11:27
1357 72/178 1564 Gracey Barry F 11 Phoenix, AZ 35:34.3 11:27
1358 124/210 3359 Hannah Zipfel F 23 Chandler, AZ 35:34.5 11:27
1359 38/121 3360 Patty Zipfel F 52 Chandler, AZ 35:34.5 11:27
1360 125/210 1328 Morgan Bartholomew F 20 Gilbert, AZ 35:34.9 11:28
1361 91/140 2534 Meg McClendon F 28 Gilbert, AZ 35:38.1 11:29
1362 148/217 1037 Jeremy Bousman M 38 Gilbert, AZ 35:38.3 11:29
1363 163/310 1038 Lindsay Nardi-Bousman F 38 Gilbert, AZ 35:38.6 11:29
1364 73/178 1036 Gabriella Bousman F 3 Gilbert, AZ 35:39.1 11:29
1365 130/224 2760 Adam Pascoe M 13 Gilbert, AZ 35:40.0 11:29
1366 164/310 3438 Linley Cable F 36 Gilbert, AZ 35:40.9 11:30
1367 74/178 1205 Avalon Peterson F 14 Orem, UT 35:41.5 11:30
1368 165/310 1910 Stephanie Evans F 35 Gilbert, AZ 35:41.7 11:30
1369 147/292 2762 Jill Pascoe F 42 Gilbert, AZ 35:41.7 11:30
1370 39/121 1449 Lisa Achenbach F 52 Queen Creek, AZ 35:41.8 11:30
1371 166/310 2136 Mica Hauley F 38 Lehi, UT 35:43.5 11:30
1372 131/224 1280 Cooper Watson M 11 Gilbert, AZ 35:45.3 11:31
1373 149/217 1283 Todd Watson M 39 Gilbert, AZ 35:45.4 11:31
1374 132/224 1108 Andrew Samson M 8 Chula Vista, CA 35:46.8 11:31
1375 56/111 3432 Patrick Towle M 52 Chandler, AZ 35:48.0 11:32
1376 133/224 5554 Charlie Okland M 13 Salt Lake City, UT 35:48.5 11:32
1377 148/292 1554 Corina Barnett F 44 Pittsburgh, PA 35:48.7 11:32
1378 134/224 1862 Jens Earl M 11 Chandler, AZ 35:49.4 11:32
1379 149/215 5555 Brett Okland M 46 Salt Lake City, UT 35:50.4 11:33
1380 150/215 2589 David Medunick M 42 Madison, NJ 35:51.6 11:33
1381 126/210 2410 Savannah Lee F 19 Gilbert, AZ 35:52.8 11:33
1382 127/210 1279 Adria Vigna F 24 Gilbert, AZ 35:53.4 11:34
1383 142/177 1278 Nick Story M 24 Gilbert, AZ 35:53.6 11:34
1384 60/83 2934 Justin Saint-Amour M 28 Tempe, AZ 35:54.2 11:34
1385 143/177 2780 Spencer Peart M 18 Laguna Niguel, CA 35:56.2 11:34
1386 92/140 3480 Shannon Jauregui F 29 San Tan Valley, AZ 35:56.2 11:35
1387 150/217 2165 Ryan Hessen M 34 Gilbert, AZ 35:56.9 11:35
1388 93/140 2935 Shae Saint-Amour F 29 Tempe, AZ 35:57.0 11:35
1389 151/215 5602 Jeremy Caves M 47 Overgaard, AZ 35:59.1 11:35
1390 75/178 2590 Emerson Medunick F 11 Madison, NJ 35:59.2 11:35
1391 167/310 3085 Maria Spitzer F 39 Mesa, AZ 35:59.3 11:35
1392 168/310 1504 Myeisha Andrews F 34 Gilbert, AZ 35:59.5 11:36
1393 61/83 2733 Dallin Pace M 25 Gilbert, AZ 36:02.2 11:36
1394 57/111 3273 Matthew Watson M 58 Chandler, AZ 36:04.0 11:37
1395 169/310 1569 Sherry Bartley F 39 Queen Creek, AZ 36:04.4 11:37
1396 149/292 1223 Amy Scott F 41 Gilbert, AZ 36:06.2 11:38
1397 151/217 2731 Brandon Pace M 32 Gilbert, AZ 36:09.9 11:39
1398 40/121 2587 Sylvia Medina F 57 Chandler, AZ 36:10.5 11:39
1399 152/217 2293 Amanda Jones M 36 Gilbert, AZ 36:10.5 11:39
1400 76/178 2185 Rylee Hoar F 11 Chandler, AZ 36:11.5 11:39
1401 152/215 2183 Lance Hoar M 43 Chandler, AZ 36:11.8 11:40
1402 135/224 1696 Grayson Burns M 10 Gilbert, AZ 36:12.9 11:40
1403 170/310 1144 Wendi Jones F 33 Gilbert, AZ 36:13.4 11:40
1404 136/224 3019 Bowen Sibbett M 6 Mesa, AZ 36:14.5 11:40
1405 41/121 1468 Lori Allen F 54 Mesa, AZ 36:16.5 11:41
1406 58/111 1466 Jay Allen M 56 Mesa, AZ 36:17.3 11:41
1407 153/215 2356 Jeff Knight M 46 Gilbert, AZ 36:17.4 11:41
1408 94/140 1018 Lauren Perry F 25 Chandler, AZ 36:17.7 11:41
1409 62/83 1017 Colton Perry M 25 Chandler, AZ 36:18.0 11:42
1410 153/217 2651 Scott Muntz M 32 Gilbert, AZ 36:18.0 11:42
1411 150/292 2859 Lilly Quinonez F 41 Mesa, AZ 36:18.4 11:42
1412 151/292 1697 Kristin Burns F 41 Gilbert, AZ 36:19.6 11:42
1413 152/292 1221 Carey Paulo F 44 Gilbert, AZ 36:22.5 11:43
1414 171/310 1717 Kyla Capistron F 39 Lake Forest, CA 36:22.6 11:43
1415 128/210 3504 Miaya Owens F 17 Gilbert, AZ 36:23.0 11:43
1416 154/217 3020 Kory Sibbett M 34 Mesa, AZ 36:25.1 11:44
1417 154/215 1192 Benjamin Padilla M 44 Gilbert, AZ 36:25.6 11:44
1418 8/10 5617 Ryan Leedom M 99 Gilbert, AZ 36:29.5 11:45
1419 153/292 2817 Courtney Pierce F 40 Gilbert, AZ 36:30.5 11:46
1420 154/292 2506 Cindy Martinelli F 46 Mesa, AZ 36:31.7 11:46
1421 172/310 1275 Crystal Smith F 36 Mesa, AZ 36:31.9 11:46
1422 137/224 3106 Gavin Stechnij M 13 Gilbert, AZ 36:40.3 11:49
1423 63/83 2047 Mario Gonzalez M 25 Avondale, AZ 36:41.3 11:49
1424 42/121 5533 Julie Garrison F 50 Gilbert, AZ 36:41.9 11:49
1425 129/210 5532 Maya Garrison F 19 Gilbert, AZ 36:42.0 11:49
1426 43/121 2193 Debbie Hood F 59 Gilbert, AZ 36:42.9 11:50
1427 130/210 1683 Emily Bruggeman F 15 Gilbert, AZ 36:44.3 11:50
1428 131/210 1592 Lana Belmontes F 15 Pewaukee, WI 36:44.9 11:50
1429 132/210 2898 Ally Robalin F 24 Scottsdale, AZ 36:45.8 11:50
1430 173/310 1516 Melissa Arenas F 33 Pewaukee, WI 36:46.5 11:51
1431 174/310 3502 Christina Ricciardelli F 32 Gilbert, AZ 36:47.0 11:51
1432 175/310 1515 Lisa Arenas F 36 Hartland, WI 36:48.5 11:51
1433 133/210 2284 Haeley Johnson F 22 Phoenix, AZ 36:48.7 11:51
1434 155/292 1955 Jody Finneman F 43 Chandler, AZ 36:49.4 11:52
1435 134/210 1490 Alexus Anderson F 24 Chandler, AZ 36:49.6 11:52
1436 44/121 1928 Doreen Farley F 52 San Tan Valley, AZ 36:49.7 11:52
1437 138/224 3435 Michael Heidelman M 13 Anaheim, CA 36:49.9 11:52
1438 155/217 1478 Nate Alley M 31 Colorado Springs, CO 36:53.8 11:53
1439 155/215 2478 David Mandly M 41 Gilbert, AZ 36:54.9 11:53
1440 156/292 3408 Luanne Bradshaw F 47 Gilbert, AZ 36:55.2 11:53
1441 157/292 3472 Candice Copple F 44 Gilbert, AZ 36:56.0 11:54
1442 156/217 1124 Brandon Hancock M 30 Gilbert, AZ 36:56.6 11:54
1443 45/121 1384 Joanne Woods F 50 Gilbert, AZ 36:59.1 11:55
1444 4/11 2788 Paul Perry M 72 Gilbert, AZ 36:59.5 11:55
1445 158/292 2686 Stephanie Nowak F 42 Gilbert, AZ 36:59.8 11:55
1446 95/140 2259 Jonna Jackson F 27 Phoenix, AZ 37:00.3 11:55
1447 77/178 1567 Josey Barry F 5 Phoenix, AZ 37:00.3 11:55
1448 144/177 2936 Yubelli Salas-Merino M 23 Arvada, CO 37:01.3 11:55
1449 64/83 1479 Spencer Alley M 27 Arvada, CO 37:01.6 11:56
1450 139/224 1677 Khaos Brown M 10 Gilbert, AZ 37:02.3 11:56
1451 157/217 1392 Jarom Hunter M 32 Long Grove, IL 37:04.2 11:56
1452 18/46 2003 Dan Fuller M 60 Gilbert, AZ 37:06.1 11:57
1453 46/121 2004 Martha Fuller F 57 Gilbert, AZ 37:06.5 11:57
1454 176/310 1542 Hannah Barbaras F 37 Gilbert, AZ 37:06.8 11:57
1455 156/215 2764 Amish Patel M 46 Gilbert, AZ 37:07.0 11:57
1456 177/310 1455 Cynthia Akins F 34 Tempe, AZ 37:09.1 11:58
1457 47/121 2212 Penny Howard F 59 Albuquerque, NM 37:09.3 11:58
1458 78/178 2161 Isabelle Hercher F 13 Queen Creek, AZ 37:10.7 11:58
1459 79/178 1331 Sawyer Pellant F 8 San Marino, CA 37:11.1 11:59
1460 157/215 1083 Markham Yonkers M 43 Gilbert, AZ 37:11.2 11:59
1461 96/140 1127 Molly Terry F 26 Kenosha, WI 37:11.3 11:59
1462 178/310 1291 Sarah Iams F 37 Gilbert, AZ 37:11.6 11:59
1463 145/177 1441 Aidan Hatch M 16 Gilbert, AZ 37:12.0 11:59
1464 159/292 2972 Summer Schmidt F 40 Gilbert, AZ 37:16.0 12:00
1465 140/224 1549 Hayden Barlow M 8 Gilbert, AZ 37:17.2 12:01
1466 179/310 1550 Mariah Barlow F 30 Gilbert, AZ 37:20.5 12:02
1467 160/292 1728 Sarah Carlson F 46 Fair Oaks, CA 37:21.0 12:02
1468 141/224 1547 Cayson Barlow M 3 Gilbert, AZ 37:21.1 12:02
1469 135/210 1130 Calista Krause F 15 Mesa, AZ 37:22.2 12:02
1470 146/177 3150 Austin Taylor M 23 Florence, AZ 37:24.0 12:03
1471 59/111 3120 Brad Stoops M 52 Gilbert, AZ 37:24.0 12:03
1472 97/140 1467 Jenna Allen F 28 San Tan Valley, AZ 37:28.1 12:04
1473 60/111 2422 Forrest Lishewski M 58 Tempe, AZ 37:28.3 12:04
1474 80/178 2567 Sophia McLean F 12 Chandler, AZ 37:30.3 12:05
1475 9/10 5624 Andrew Wergebarer M 99 Gilbert, AZ 37:30.7 12:05
1476 161/292 2677 Alma Noll F 41 Mesa, AZ 37:31.0 12:05
1477 180/310 3186 Jordann Tomasek F 37 San Diego, CA 37:31.3 12:05
1478 158/217 1302 Landon Taylor M 33 Draper, UT 37:32.6 12:06
1479 158/215 2606 Jeremy Miles M 40 Gilbert, AZ 37:33.1 12:06
1480 162/292 2357 Jill Knight F 41 Gilbert, AZ 37:33.3 12:06
1481 163/292 3565 Tiffany Hardy F 44 Chaska, MN 37:33.9 12:06
1482 142/224 1511 Luke Archibald M 12 Gilbert, AZ 37:34.1 12:06
1483 19/46 3566 Russ Beck M 63 Gilbert, AZ 37:34.5 12:06
1484 20/46 1875 Craig Edwards M 68 Aztec, NM 37:35.5 12:06
1485 159/215 2719 Jason A Osborn M 41 San Francisco, CA 37:35.6 12:06
1486 61/111 1671 Matt Bro M 55 Gilbert, AZ 37:36.6 12:07
1487 159/217 1777 Jesse Corza M 34 Chandler, AZ 37:36.8 12:07
1488 81/178 3451 Hailey Nield F 12 Gilbert, AZ 37:36.9 12:07
1489 143/224 1646 Eric Bowcutt M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 37:37.2 12:07
1490 181/310 3071 Jessica Somar F 34 Chandler, AZ 37:37.3 12:07
1491 182/310 2493 Cait Marinig F 31 Gilbert, AZ 37:37.3 12:07
1492 183/310 2902 Chelsea Robson F 32 Mesa, AZ 37:37.3 12:07
1493 144/224 3292 Charlie Wheeler M 8 Chandler, AZ 37:37.4 12:07
1494 184/310 3449 Menolly Nield F 38 Gilbert, AZ 37:37.4 12:07
1495 164/292 1581 Allison Beck F 40 Chicago, IL 37:37.6 12:07
1496 48/121 1670 Debra Bro F 52 Gilbert, AZ 37:37.6 12:07
1497 136/210 3268 Ashlee Watkins F 22 Ogden, UT 37:37.7 12:07
1498 147/177 1647 Jeffrey Bowcutt M 21 Queen Creek, AZ 37:37.8 12:07
1499 185/310 3264 Brittany Ward F 33 Chandler, AZ 37:37.8 12:07
1500 65/83 1786 Monson Cowley M 26 Mesa, AZ 37:38.0 12:07
1501 13/37 1882 Tina Edwards F 63 Aztec, NM 37:38.3 12:07
1502 186/310 3269 Holly Watkins F 35 Farmington, UT 37:38.7 12:07
1503 98/140 2290 Camille Jolley F 25 Draper, UT 37:39.1 12:08
1504 82/178 3072 Lauren Somar F 10 Chandler, AZ 37:39.3 12:08
1505 49/121 1783 Kristen Cowley F 53 Mesa, AZ 37:39.3 12:08
1506 187/310 2381 Erika Ladewig F 39 Gilbert, AZ 37:41.0 12:08
1507 83/178 2816 Ava Pierce F 11 Gilbert, AZ 37:41.4 12:08
1508 165/292 3293 Tara Wheeler F 42 Chandler, AZ 37:42.2 12:09
1509 99/140 2358 Lisa Knight F 27 Mesa, AZ 37:42.4 12:09
1510 160/215 2308 Josh Kares M 44 Gilbert, AZ 37:44.6 12:09
1511 166/292 1272 Tiernnee Jefferis F 45 Gilbert, AZ 37:46.2 12:10
1512 188/310 2403 Andrea Leclair F 31 Gilbert, AZ 37:46.5 12:10
1513 84/178 2574 Mia McMullen F 9 Gilbert, AZ 37:49.0 12:11
1514 66/83 1204 Zach Burton M 25 Gilbert, AZ 37:49.3 12:11
1515 100/140 1203 Sarah Burton F 25 Gilbert, AZ 37:50.1 12:11
1516 160/217 1474 Joshua Alley M 33 Arvada, CO 37:52.5 12:12
1517 85/178 1409 Camryn Taylor F 12 Chandler, AZ 37:54.0 12:12
1518 148/177 3524 Tate Dunyon M 22 Colorado Springs, CO 37:54.5 12:13
1519 137/210 1129 Amber Krause F 15 Mesa, AZ 37:54.7 12:13
1520 67/83 1121 Zach Jackson M 25 Gilbert, AZ 37:55.3 12:13
1521 86/178 1689 Elizabeth Bunde F 7 Gilbert, AZ 37:55.9 12:13
1522 50/121 1180 Sandy Modersitzki F 51 Alpine, UT 37:55.9 12:13
1523 167/292 1690 Laura Bunde F 41 Gilbert, AZ 37:56.6 12:13
1524 87/178 1406 Ashlynn Taylor F 12 Chandler, AZ 37:58.7 12:14
1525 168/292 2543 Kimberly McCrady F 49 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.3 12:14
1526 138/210 2541 Abbey McCrady F 24 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.4 12:14
1527 139/210 3222 Lizette Vargas F 20 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.6 12:15
1528 140/210 3221 Karen Vargas F 20 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.9 12:15
1529 161/217 1276 Jed Smith M 35 Mesa, AZ 38:02.5 12:15
1530 169/292 1926 Natalie Fahs F 44 Gilbert, AZ 38:03.6 12:15
1531 170/292 1767 Linda Colbourne F 42 San Tan Valley, AZ 38:04.2 12:16
1532 141/210 1483 Angelica Amponin F 24 Gilbert, AZ 38:10.7 12:18
1533 62/111 1493 Brad Anderson M 51 Chandler, AZ 38:11.0 12:18
1534 145/224 3552 Jack Waller M 12 Kingwood, TX 38:11.6 12:18
1535 68/83 1775 Tyler Corolis M 28 Gilbert, AZ 38:12.5 12:18
1536 63/111 1407 Bryan Taylor M 55 Chandler, AZ 38:13.2 12:19
1537 171/292 3475 Chea Lamb F 49 Queen Creek, AZ 38:13.4 12:19
1538 69/83 1837 Joshua Draper M 27 Gilbert, AZ 38:15.9 12:19
1539 101/140 1143 Marilee Decker F 28 Mesa, AZ 38:17.3 12:20
1540 161/215 1984 Paul Fowler M 48 Gilbert, AZ 38:17.3 12:20
1541 189/310 2137 Laura Hawes F 33 Queen Creek, AZ 38:18.5 12:20
1542 102/140 1119 Kacey Jackson F 25 Gilbert, AZ 38:18.7 12:20
1543 51/121 2747 Cynthia Palmer F 57 Gilbert, AZ 38:18.8 12:20
1544 162/215 1114 Scott Samson M 43 Chula Vista, CA 38:19.4 12:21
1545 142/210 2580 Olivia McOmber F 15 Queen Creek, AZ 38:19.4 12:21
1546 88/178 2962 Abbey Scheurich F 8 Mesa, AZ 38:19.9 12:21
1547 143/210 2095 Elli Hale F 22 Queen Creek, AZ 38:20.0 12:21
1548 146/224 1338 Asher Baxter M 10 Chandler, AZ 38:20.2 12:21
1549 89/178 2984 Ella Schweickert F 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:20.3 12:21
1550 172/292 2562 Lorie McKinney F 45 Tempe, AZ 38:22.3 12:22
1551 144/210 3561 Abigail Webster F 18 Gilbert, AZ 38:23.8 12:22
1552 70/83 1603 Shanna Betzing M 27 Tempe, AZ 38:26.8 12:23
1553 173/292 2964 Gretchen Scheurich F 44 Mesa, AZ 38:28.1 12:23
1554 103/140 3153 Holland Taylor F 27 Florence, AZ 38:30.4 12:24
1555 163/215 3011 Scott Shook M 48 Gilbert, AZ 38:31.8 12:25
1556 162/217 5516 Dustin Keveluk M 33 Gilbert, AZ 38:32.6 12:25
1557 147/224 5564 Leo Jaffe M 8 Angelus Oaks, CA 38:33.0 12:25
1558 90/178 1122 Lucy Jackson F 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:33.0 12:25
1559 91/178 1895 Ali Eremija F 13 Queen Creek, AZ 38:34.2 12:25
1560 190/310 3509 Lindsey Phillips F 31 Chandler, AZ 38:34.3 12:25
1561 92/178 1600 Samantha Bestenlehner F 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:34.6 12:25
1562 52/121 2756 Donna Parker F 56 Chandler, AZ 38:35.0 12:26
1563 164/215 1339 Benjamin Baxter M 44 Chandler, AZ 38:35.1 12:26
1564 174/292 5563 Kathy Jaffe F 45 Angelus Oaks, CA 38:35.5 12:26
1565 163/217 2741 Wayne Paden M 38 Mesa, AZ 38:36.1 12:26
1566 175/292 1134 Rhonda Krause F 48 Mesa, AZ 38:36.2 12:26
1567 191/310 2985 Rachael Schweickert F 38 Gilbert, AZ 38:38.0 12:27
1568 165/215 3070 Jeff Somar M 42 Chandler, AZ 38:39.8 12:27
1569 148/224 3069 Jackson Somar M 2 Chandler, AZ 38:39.9 12:27
1570 176/292 1799 Leah Cruz F 42 Gilbert, AZ 38:40.6 12:27
1571 149/224 1414 Titan Kelly M 13 Heber City, UT 38:41.7 12:28
1572 149/177 1812 Cody Deason M 21 Phoenix, AZ 38:41.8 12:28
1573 177/292 1602 Sandy Betancourt F 42 Gilbert, AZ 38:42.4 12:28
1574 166/215 1601 Aj Betancourt M 43 Gilbert, AZ 38:42.4 12:28
1575 178/292 2235 Mary Hyduke-Rundall F 44 Chandler, AZ 38:43.3 12:28
1576 164/217 3356 Emily Ziegler M 33 Chandler, AZ 38:43.7 12:28
1577 192/310 2700 Pamela Okaru F 34 Nashville, TN 38:47.3 12:30
1578 179/292 1335 Lindsay Stalfort F 42 Chandler, AZ 38:48.3 12:30
1579 53/121 3157 Ronda Terrell F 58 Mission Viejo, CA 38:48.5 12:30
1580 64/111 1958 William Fisher M 59 Gilbert, AZ 38:50.4 12:31
1581 54/121 2530 Sandi McCarthy F 51 Mesa, AZ 38:50.9 12:31
1582 55/121 2064 Laurie Gray F 56 Gilbert, AZ 38:52.6 12:31
1583 167/215 2642 Mark Mrkvicka M 43 Chandler, AZ 38:53.2 12:31
1584 145/210 2406 Arryana Lee F 24 Gilbert, AZ 38:53.7 12:32
1585 165/217 1535 Mason Ball M 30 Saint George, UT 38:57.7 12:33
1586 146/210 1896 Dani Eremija F 15 Queen Creek, AZ 38:58.2 12:33
1587 193/310 2586 Allison Meckes F 33 Phoenix, AZ 38:59.6 12:34
1588 147/210 2680 Madisen Norris F 18 San Tan Valley, AZ 39:00.0 12:34
1589 194/310 5543 Kendra Fiorito F 36 Chandler, AZ 39:01.0 12:34
1590 56/121 2878 Becky Reiter F 56 Burbank, CA 39:03.7 12:35
1591 10/10 5601 Matthew Propes M 99 Gilbert, AZ 39:05.8 12:36
1592 150/224 3487 Bobby Glascock M 10 Chandler, AZ 39:06.7 12:36
1593 151/224 1873 Liam Edgerton M 14 Gilbert, AZ 39:07.0 12:36
1594 93/178 1723 Kennedy Carey F 10 Gilbert, AZ 39:07.2 12:36
1595 65/111 2036 Jeff Glaser M 57 Chandler, AZ 39:08.2 12:36
1596 168/215 3392 Walter Aguilar M 44 Queen Creek, AZ 39:08.5 12:36
1597 150/177 1649 Alex Bower M 20 Bentonville, AR 39:09.6 12:37
1598 10/12 5627 Amy Ellwanger F 99 Gilbert, AZ 39:09.8 12:37
1599 180/292 1872 Angela Edgerton F 44 Gilbert, AZ 39:11.0 12:37
1600 195/310 2146 Erica Heinrich F 30 Phoenix, AZ 39:11.6 12:37
1601 94/178 5607 Lucy Arnett F 11 Gilbert, AZ 39:13.6 12:38
1602 169/215 3474 John Arnett M 42 Gilbert, AZ 39:14.3 12:38
1603 95/178 3486 Braidi Glascock F 12 Chandler, AZ 39:14.6 12:38
1604 148/210 2755 Camryn Parker F 19 Chandler, AZ 39:14.6 12:38
1605 152/224 1656 Brayden Bradley M 10 Mesa, AZ 39:15.0 12:38
1606 170/215 1659 Jaren Bradley M 40 Mesa, AZ 39:15.9 12:39
1607 181/292 2573 Jody McMullen F 43 Gilbert, AZ 39:16.2 12:39
1608 171/215 2685 Paul Nowak M 45 Gilbert, AZ 39:16.5 12:39
1609 196/310 1661 Taran Bradley F 33 Mesa, AZ 39:16.8 12:39
1610 182/292 3393 Michelle Aguilar F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 39:17.0 12:39
1611 96/178 1658 Finley Bradley F 5 Mesa, AZ 39:17.2 12:39
1612 197/310 3517 Elisabeth Wing F 36 Gilbert, AZ 39:17.4 12:39
1613 198/310 1722 Jessica Carey F 38 Gilbert, AZ 39:18.0 12:39
1614 14/37 1626 Juanita Bleecker F 66 Jersey City, NJ 39:19.2 12:40
1615 5/11 1627 Richard Bleecker M 79 Jersey City, NJ 39:20.0 12:40
1616 153/224 3401 Parker Bloom M 9 Mesa, AZ 39:21.6 12:41
1617 104/140 1495 Jennika Anderson F 27 Gilbert, AZ 39:21.6 12:41
1618 105/140 2080 Rachael Guerrero F 28 Vista, CA 39:21.7 12:41
1619 199/310 3485 Laura Braidi F 36 Chandler, AZ 39:25.0 12:42
1620 106/140 2511 Casey Maughan F 27 Scottsdale, AZ 39:25.5 12:42
1621 149/210 3441 Elizabeth Kaul F 23 Mesa, AZ 39:25.7 12:42
1622 151/177 3440 Steve Thach M 23 Mesa, AZ 39:25.8 12:42
1623 97/178 2839 Elle Poirier F 10 Queen Creek, AZ 39:28.2 12:43
1624 107/140 1839 Christine Duel F 29 Queen Creek, AZ 39:28.5 12:43
1625 200/310 2813 Erin Phillips F 30 Tucson, AZ 39:29.2 12:43
1626 201/310 3483 Patricia Shores F 33 San Tan Valley, AZ 39:30.7 12:44
1627 108/140 1776 Holly Corza F 25 Chandler, AZ 39:32.6 12:44
1628 109/140 2386 Jancy Lamb F 25 Queen Creek, AZ 39:34.8 12:45
1629 98/178 2761 Charlotte Pascoe F 10 Gilbert, AZ 39:40.5 12:47
1630 150/210 1415 Holly Craft F 19 Gilbert, AZ 39:41.0 12:47
1631 151/210 1421 Megan Vaughn F 19 Gilbert, AZ 39:41.2 12:47
1632 154/224 1981 Adam Fowler M 11 Gilbert, AZ 39:42.3 12:47
1633 66/111 1699 Robert Burton M 53 Gilbert, AZ 39:43.2 12:48
1634 166/217 2808 Daniel Phares M 39 Gilbert, AZ 39:44.5 12:48
1635 172/215 2763 Josh Pasoce M 42 Gilbert, AZ 39:44.6 12:48
1636 155/224 2198 Mason Horne M 7 Gilbert, AZ 39:44.6 12:48
1637 99/178 2810 Jules Phares F 8 Gilbert, AZ 39:44.6 12:48
1638 156/224 1073 Tanner Ferguson M 12 Gilbert, AZ 39:44.8 12:48
1639 157/224 2845 Avery Proffitt M 11 Romeoville, IL 39:45.1 12:48
1640 152/210 2055 Bonnie Graham F 20 Chandler, AZ 39:46.6 12:49
1641 153/210 1360 Jemma Cota F 23 Gilbert, AZ 39:47.5 12:49
1642 67/111 3560 Matthew Webster M 53 Gilbert, AZ 39:48.1 12:49
1643 152/177 1760 Zac Clawitter M 24 Gilbert, AZ 39:49.1 12:49
1644 57/121 1706 Julie Caldwell F 54 Mesa, AZ 39:50.6 12:50
1645 58/121 1408 Camille Taylor F 53 Chandler, AZ 39:52.1 12:50
1646 100/178 2364 Charlotte Krebs F 8 Gilbert, AZ 39:52.3 12:50
1647 101/178 2366 Gillian Krebs F 13 Gilbert, AZ 39:52.6 12:51
1648 173/215 2576 Rob McMullen M 44 Gilbert, AZ 39:53.7 12:51
1649 158/224 1001 Andwele Lungu M 7 Mesa, AZ 39:57.4 12:52
1650 110/140 2554 Amanda McGuire F 29 Chandler, AZ 39:59.0 12:53
1651 159/224 1194 Diego Padilla M 9 Gilbert, AZ 40:00.9 12:53
1652 202/310 1861 Emma Earl F 37 Chandler, AZ 40:01.9 12:54
1653 203/310 1002 Jessica Oliphant F 34 Mesa, AZ 40:04.9 12:55
1654 15/37 1526 Susan Bacon F 62 Mesa, AZ 40:05.2 12:55
1655 167/217 3471 Caleb Bacon M 37 Mesa, AZ 40:05.4 12:55
1656 102/178 3295 Alisandra Whisler F 10 Gilbert, AZ 40:08.1 12:56
1657 103/178 5583 Kaila Brown F 8 Gilbert, AZ 40:08.2 12:56
1658 21/46 2737 Milt Pace M 61 Gilbert, AZ 40:08.6 12:56
1659 183/292 2570 Kelly McMahon F 43 Gilbert, AZ 40:08.8 12:56
1660 104/178 2298 Elena Jones F 12 Gilbert, AZ 40:09.5 12:56
1661 184/292 3075 Victoria Soriano F 40 Gilbert, AZ 40:10.0 12:56
1662 59/121 5605 Gill Charles F 57 Mesa, AZ 40:11.2 12:57
1663 68/111 3206 Tony Trimboli M 58 Mesa, AZ 40:11.4 12:57
1664 160/224 1035 Ryker Barry M 7 Mesa, AZ 40:11.6 12:57
1665 69/111 5534 Rich Allen M 58 Gilbert, AZ 40:13.7 12:57
1666 185/292 3297 Carmen Whisler F 48 Gilbert, AZ 40:15.6 12:58
1667 186/292 1118 Jenny Jackson F 47 Gilbert, AZ 40:16.5 12:58
1668 174/215 1116 Brock Jackson M 48 Gilbert, AZ 40:16.6 12:58
1669 187/292 1498 Lesley Anderson F 48 Chandler, AZ 40:16.8 12:58
1670 105/178 1835 Paige Dowdy F 9 Gilbert, AZ 40:18.7 12:59
1671 204/310 5540 Jessica Porter F 32 Gilbert, AZ 40:18.8 12:59
1672 153/177 3505 Banner Owens M 20 Gilbert, AZ 40:18.9 12:59
1673 106/178 3160 Allison Thivierge F 9 Gilbert, AZ 40:19.0 12:59
1674 107/178 5550 Baylie Smith F 7 Chicago, IL 40:19.4 12:59
1675 205/310 1034 Crystal Barry F 35 Mesa, AZ 40:19.6 12:59
1676 188/292 3161 Laurie Thivierge F 44 Gilbert, AZ 40:19.8 12:59
1677 70/111 1991 Hanny Freiwat M 52 Portland, OR 40:19.9 12:59
1678 161/224 5535 Jameson Porter M 7 Gilbert, AZ 40:20.1 12:59
1679 6/11 5551 David Baker M 72 Gilbert, AZ 40:20.3 12:59
1680 189/292 1193 Bessie Padilla F 45 Gilbert, AZ 40:21.1 13:00
1681 162/224 1561 Bronson Barry M 5 Gilbert, AZ 40:21.7 13:00
1682 206/310 1562 Cindi Barry F 35 Gilbert, AZ 40:21.7 13:00
1683 111/140 2703 Teresa O'Leary F 28 Tempe, AZ 40:27.4 13:02
1684 207/310 2006 Crystal Funkhouser F 37 Gilbert, AZ 40:29.0 13:02
1685 163/224 3416 Ronin Jones M 8 Chandlerchandler, AZ 40:29.8 13:03
1686 208/310 3415 Tara Price F 39 Chandlerchandler, AZ 40:30.8 13:03
1687 108/178 1082 Eden Yonkers F 8 Gilbert, AZ 40:31.7 13:03
1688 164/224 1078 Hudson Baxla M 7 Gilbert, AZ 40:31.8 13:03
1689 168/217 1538 Iain Ballentine M 35 Mesa, AZ 40:32.2 13:03
1690 60/121 1451 Marilee Ade F 56 Gilbert, AZ 40:32.9 13:04
1691 175/215 3519 Gregrey Littleton M 41 Gilbert, AZ 40:35.5 13:04
1692 112/140 3518 Sarah Littleton F 25 Gilbert, AZ 40:35.7 13:04
1693 71/111 3398 Don Johns M 50 Gilbert, AZ 40:36.2 13:05
1694 209/310 5549 Amanda Smith F 36 Chicago, IL 40:38.3 13:05
1695 169/217 5548 Chris Smith M 36 Chicago, IL 40:38.4 13:05
1696 210/310 1344 Nicole Blum F 38 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 40:38.5 13:05
1697 72/111 2688 Daniel Oakes M 52 Gilbert, AZ 40:39.5 13:06
1698 190/292 1346 Jeanna Kelley F 47 Mesa, AZ 40:39.6 13:06
1699 154/210 2689 Katherine Oakes F 22 Gilbert, AZ 40:40.0 13:06
1700 165/224 2218 Charles Huffstutler M 14 Gilbert, AZ 40:40.1 13:06
1701 73/111 1470 Bruce Alley M 58 Colorado Springs, CO 40:44.4 13:07
1702 61/121 1476 Lori Alley F 55 Colorado Springs, CO 40:44.9 13:07
1703 176/215 2301 Tim Jones M 46 Gilbert, AZ 40:45.5 13:08
1704 109/178 2208 Bailey Hosr F 5 Chandler, AZ 40:49.7 13:09
1705 191/292 2941 Holly Sampson F 42 Gilbert, AZ 40:49.7 13:09
1706 211/310 2182 Kristi Hoar F 39 Haslet, TX 40:50.3 13:09
1707 177/215 3212 Anthony Uribe M 47 Gilbert, AZ 40:52.7 13:10
1708 192/292 2394 Kristin Larson F 47 Gilbert, AZ 40:53.2 13:10
1709 178/215 2942 Ken Sampson M 44 Gilbert, AZ 40:53.8 13:10
1710 212/310 2793 Bethany Petersen F 36 Gilbert, AZ 40:56.1 13:11
1711 179/215 3468 Ramon Moreno M 43 Chandler, AZ 40:57.1 13:11
1712 166/224 3467 Jonathan Moreno M 6 Chandler, AZ 40:58.2 13:12
1713 180/215 3305 Geoffrey Wilcoxson M 49 Queen Creek, AZ 41:05.6 13:14
1714 62/121 3102 Pauline Starkey F 58 Florence, AZ 41:05.9 13:14
1715 22/46 3101 Joe Starkey M 61 Florence, AZ 41:06.5 13:14
1716 167/224 2820 Maddox Pierce M 13 Gilbert, AZ 41:08.9 13:15
1717 213/310 2895 MacY Riggs F 39 Gilbert, AZ 41:09.9 13:15
1718 63/121 3151 Barbara Taylor F 53 Florence, AZ 41:10.6 13:16
1719 168/224 3308 Bowen Wilkins M 8 Gilbert, AZ 41:13.8 13:17
1720 170/217 3312 Trever Wilkins M 38 Gilbert, AZ 41:15.3 13:17
1721 171/217 3247 Jay Wade M 30 Queen Creek, AZ 41:16.5 13:18
1722 193/292 2227 Autum Hunt F 47 Gilbert, AZ 41:17.4 13:18
1723 214/310 2071 Leah Gregg F 30 Gilbert, AZ 41:18.1 13:18
1724 113/140 1543 Erin Barber F 27 Queen Creek, AZ 41:18.3 13:18
1725 154/177 2561 Joshua McKinney M 15 Tempe, AZ 41:19.5 13:19
1726 110/178 2646 Shayna Mullen F 12 Chandler, AZ 41:19.8 13:19
1727 111/178 2473 Emma MacKinney F 14 Chandler, AZ 41:19.9 13:19
1728 112/178 2957 Natalie Scheier F 10 Gilbert, AZ 41:21.1 13:19
1729 169/224 1355 Tyler Greene M 8 Gilbert, AZ 41:24.8 13:20
1730 181/215 1354 Scott Greene M 42 Gilbert, AZ 41:25.9 13:21
1731 215/310 2847 Miranda Propheter F 31 Chandler, AZ 41:26.4 13:21
1732 194/292 2956 Julie Scheier F 40 Gilbert, AZ 41:26.7 13:21
1733 114/140 2598 Lindsey Meyer F 27 San Tan Valley, AZ 41:27.2 13:21
1734 113/178 2207 Cassie Hoshnic F 9 Gilbert, AZ 41:28.1 13:21
1735 172/217 3242 Anthony Vu M 32 Gilbert, AZ 41:28.3 13:21
1736 2037 Camden Gleason M 0 Chandler, AZ 41:29.5 13:22
1737 115/140 2038 Jennifer Gleason F 28 Chandler, AZ 41:29.6 13:22
1738 116/140 1452 Sarah Aitken F 28 Chandler, AZ 41:31.5 13:22
1739 114/178 3213 Chloe Uribe F 12 Gilbert, AZ 41:32.2 13:23
1740 74/111 2283 Doug Johnson M 55 Gilbert, AZ 41:32.4 13:23
1741 195/292 2282 Deann Johnson F 49 Gilbert, AZ 41:33.0 13:23
1742 182/215 5626 Nate Crow M 42 Gilbert, AZ 41:35.7 13:24
1743 196/292 3177 Dior Tidwell F 41 Gilbert, AZ 41:36.8 13:24
1744 115/178 3178 Ellie Tidwell F 11 Gilbert, AZ 41:38.4 13:25
1745 216/310 1575 Jennifer Bazydlo F 38 Romeoville, IL 41:40.9 13:25
1746 170/224 1410 Zachary Taylor M 13 Chandler, AZ 41:42.6 13:26
1747 116/178 2472 Abygail MacKinney F 10 Chandler, AZ 41:43.2 13:26
1748 155/177 2313 Jacob Kauffman M 15 Chandler, AZ 41:43.9 13:26
1749 64/121 2054 Robyn Graff F 58 Mesa, AZ 41:44.7 13:27
1750 217/310 1948 Lyndee Figueroa F 36 Mesa, AZ 41:44.8 13:27
1751 65/121 2434 Stephanie Logan F 57 Centennial, CO 41:45.6 13:27
1752 155/210 1810 Tatum Dawson F 18 San Tan Valley, AZ 41:48.3 13:28
1753 66/121 2597 Laurie Meyer F 53 Gilbert, AZ 41:53.9 13:30
1754 183/215 3014 Greg Shurtz M 45 Houston, TX 41:56.6 13:30
1755 23/46 2687 David Nye M 60 Gilbert, AZ 41:58.3 13:31
1756 171/224 2997 Dominic Servino M 9 Chandler, AZ 41:59.8 13:32
1757 67/121 1840 Bridget Duffy F 55 Alexandria, VA 42:00.4 13:32
1758 75/111 3284 Dan Wendt M 55 Chandler, AZ 42:00.5 13:32
1759 197/292 3285 Sandy Wendt F 48 Chandler, AZ 42:01.2 13:32
1760 218/310 2233 Raelleene Hutchins F 30 Mesa, AZ 42:04.2 13:33
1761 117/140 1667 Morgan Brimley F 29 Mesa, AZ 42:04.5 13:33
1762 76/111 1249 Frank Lomeli M 52 Chandler, AZ 42:06.3 13:34
1763 219/310 2271 Jennifer Jarvis F 34 Gilbert, AZ 42:07.5 13:34
1764 117/178 1464 Wyatt Alexander F 5 Gilbert, AZ 42:09.8 13:35
1765 198/292 2814 Gretchen Phillips F 43 Gilbert, AZ 42:10.7 13:35
1766 199/292 1273 Angela Servino F 40 Chandler, AZ 42:11.8 13:35
1767 184/215 1759 Tim Clawitter M 49 Gilbert, AZ 42:12.6 13:36
1768 220/310 5619 Ashley Chavez F 31 Gilbert, AZ 42:13.8 13:36
1769 156/210 5618 Abriana Chavez F 19 Gilbert, AZ 42:14.2 13:36
1770 200/292 2863 Nichole Ramos F 43 Gilbert, AZ 42:16.2 13:37
1771 156/177 2170 Travis Hicks M 20 Peoria, AZ 42:16.7 13:37
1772 221/310 1887 Athena Elliston F 37 Gilbert, AZ 42:16.7 13:37
1773 118/140 1772 Sydnee Coombe F 28 Peoria, AZ 42:17.0 13:37
1774 68/121 1319 Fran Hutchings F 51 Gilbert, AZ 42:17.5 13:37
1775 118/178 2312 Anna Kauffman F 12 Chandler, AZ 42:19.0 13:38
1776 119/178 2907 Cameron Roe F 11 Highlands Ranch, CO 42:19.8 13:38
1777 1/15 5587 Leah Powell F 70 Lakeland, FL 42:19.8 13:38
1778 201/292 3304 Denise Whitten F 44 Mesa, AZ 42:22.3 13:39
1779 157/210 1067 Nemissa Rickard F 23 Tempe, AZ 42:24.4 13:39
1780 172/224 3061 Sawyer Smith M 14 Chandler, AZ 42:26.9 13:40
1781 158/210 1178 Claire Modersitzki F 21 Alpine, UT 42:28.8 13:41
1782 173/224 2739 Ilijah Pacific M 11 Mesa, AZ 42:29.4 13:41
1783 16/37 1755 Laurie Chute F 60 Gilbert, AZ 42:33.7 13:42
1784 174/224 1577 Landon Beane M 7 Gilbert, AZ 42:34.1 13:43
1785 173/217 1576 Garrett Beane M 38 Gilbert, AZ 42:34.3 13:43
1786 222/310 2304 Rosemary Juarez F 33 Mesa, AZ 42:35.6 13:43
1787 175/224 2287 Sam Johnson M 10 Gilbert, AZ 42:35.8 13:43
1788 120/178 1718 Riley Capistron F 9 North Hills, CA 42:36.5 13:43
1789 185/215 1463 Paul Alexander M 43 Gilbert, AZ 42:36.9 13:43
1790 174/217 1375 Clayton Rexach M 30 Scottsdale, AZ 42:37.2 13:44
1791 175/217 1716 Jacob Capistron M 38 Lake Forest, CA 42:37.5 13:44
1792 71/83 1372 Garrett Lee M 26 Scottsdale, AZ 42:37.9 13:44
1793 121/178 2279 Abby Johnson F 10 Gilbert, AZ 42:38.2 13:44
1794 69/121 2039 Micki Goad F 51 Chandler, AZ 42:38.9 13:44
1795 186/215 3193 Ronn Torrens M 48 Mesa, AZ 42:39.8 13:44
1796 202/292 2740 Kendra Pacific F 42 Mesa, AZ 42:39.8 13:44
1797 203/292 3192 Jeanmarie Torrens F 41 Mesa, AZ 42:40.6 13:45
1798 176/224 1282 Kiefer Watson M 14 Gilbert, AZ 42:41.8 13:45
1799 177/224 1277 Oran Smith M 13 Mesa, AZ 42:42.3 13:45
1800 223/310 1161 Lisa Ingram F 32 Tempe, AZ 42:44.3 13:46
1801 176/217 1160 Bo Ingram M 32 Tempe, AZ 42:46.2 13:46
1802 122/178 2060 Aleena Grant F 8 Gilbert, AZ 42:49.9 13:48
1803 178/224 3232 Federico Verkruijsse M 9 Gilbert, AZ 42:50.5 13:48
1804 204/292 2062 Kevin Grant F 47 Gilbert, AZ 42:50.8 13:48
1805 159/210 3442 Rachael MacNab F 21 Gilbert, AZ 42:58.7 13:50
1806 179/224 1235 Matthew McNutt M 9 Gilbert, AZ 43:00.2 13:51
1807 177/217 2426 Alexander Ljungren M 31 Gilbert, AZ 43:00.6 13:51
1808 205/292 1946 Dorie Fieldsted F 46 Chandler, AZ 43:00.8 13:51
1809 160/210 3294 Carley Whipple F 24 Chandler, AZ 43:01.1 13:51
1810 161/210 1947 MacIe Fieldsted F 20 Chandler, AZ 43:03.8 13:52
1811 180/224 2826 Jack Pilon M 14 Gilbert, AZ 43:09.7 13:54
1812 206/292 1079 Rachel Peterson F 43 Gilbert, AZ 43:12.8 13:55
1813 181/224 2711 Tian Olson M 10 Gilbert, AZ 43:16.5 13:56
1814 178/217 1629 Benjamin Bobich M 37 Gilbert, AZ 43:18.5 13:57
1815 162/210 1557 Ella Barnum F 15 Chandler, AZ 43:18.9 13:57
1816 207/292 2288 Tatiana Johnson F 42 Gilbert, AZ 43:19.0 13:57
1817 182/224 2710 Price Olson M 6 Gilbert, AZ 43:21.4 13:58
1818 224/310 2708 Denise Olson F 34 Gilbert, AZ 43:21.8 13:58
1819 77/111 5568 Eero Allison M 54 Lakewood, CO 43:23.0 13:58
1820 187/215 5590 Erik Larson M 41 Chandler, AZ 43:24.8 13:59
1821 163/210 1117 Dayna Jackson F 16 Gilbert, AZ 43:26.3 13:59
1822 123/178 1120 Lauren Jackson F 12 Gilbert, AZ 43:26.5 13:59
1823 179/217 1858 Chris Eagan M 39 Mesa, AZ 43:27.9 14:00
1824 208/292 1233 Keely McNutt F 40 Gilbert, AZ 43:36.3 14:03
1825 180/217 2773 Scott Pawlowski M 37 Gilbert, AZ 43:40.5 14:04
1826 78/111 3335 Mike Wimmenauer M 57 Indianapolis, IN 43:41.2 14:04
1827 181/217 1860 Alex Earl M 37 Chandler, AZ 43:47.8 14:06
1828 188/215 2443 Jason Love M 47 Mansfield, TX 43:48.4 14:06
1829 225/310 2254 Becky Jackson F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 43:58.9 14:10
1830 182/217 2601 Douglas Michaelson M 36 Phoenix, AZ 43:59.2 14:10
1831 226/310 2600 Britni Michaelson F 30 Phoenix, AZ 44:01.4 14:11
1832 124/178 2599 Adilee Michaelson F 2 Phoenix, AZ 44:02.0 14:11
1833 227/310 2320 Jeanette Keene F 39 Queen Creek, AZ 44:03.8 14:11
1834 183/224 2319 Colin Keene M 10 Queen Creek, AZ 44:04.2 14:12
1835 125/178 3497 Ariella Welsh F 6 Gilbert, AZ 44:08.1 14:13
1836 228/310 3496 Sarah Welsh F 34 Gilbert, AZ 44:08.5 14:13
1837 126/178 3498 Whitley Welsh F 4 Gilbert, AZ 44:08.9 14:13
1838 209/292 1989 Heather Francis F 44 Queen Creek, AZ 44:10.6 14:14
1839 189/215 1990 Jack Francis M 49 Queen Creek, AZ 44:11.0 14:14
1840 17/37 5505 Caroline Sloane F 65 Le Claire, IA 44:12.3 14:14
1841 210/292 5506 Jenny Chapman F 41 Chandler, AZ 44:12.9 14:14
1842 164/210 2121 Taylor Hansen F 21 Chandler, AZ 44:14.2 14:15
1843 211/292 2645 Marla Mullen F 40 Chandler, AZ 44:14.8 14:15
1844 212/292 2474 Lindsay MacKinney F 40 Chandler, AZ 44:14.9 14:15
1845 70/121 1685 Beth Buiocchi F 58 Chandler, AZ 44:17.6 14:16
1846 184/224 3437 Matthew Heidelman M 11 Anaheim, CA 44:17.7 14:16
1847 229/310 3042 Katherine Sloane F 36 Chandler, AZ 44:17.9 14:16
1848 79/111 1686 Chuck Buiocchi M 58 Chandler, AZ 44:19.0 14:16
1849 230/310 3271 Kim Watson F 38 Queen Creek, AZ 44:19.3 14:16
1850 71/121 1597 Kathleen Benton F 54 Gilbert, AZ 44:19.8 14:17
1851 72/121 3322 J Willman F 50 Queen Creek, AZ 44:20.1 14:17
1852 213/292 1113 Michelle Samson F 45 Highland, UT 44:20.5 14:17
1853 185/224 3523 Trigg Dunyon M 12 Colorado Springs, CO 44:29.9 14:20
1854 157/177 1637 Jace Bonk M 15 Gilbert, AZ 44:32.1 14:21
1855 231/310 3466 Heather Clark F 38 Chandler, AZ 44:41.4 14:24
1856 232/310 1173 Wendy Webster F 36 Tempe, AZ 44:47.3 14:25
1857 119/140 1172 Amy Royal F 25 Tempe, AZ 44:47.5 14:25
1858 80/111 1905 Patrick Eugenis M 56 Gilbert, AZ 44:56.8 14:28
1859 72/83 2954 Carson Schaub M 26 Gilbert, AZ 45:01.7 14:30
1860 190/215 2828 Stephen Pilon M 47 Gilbert, AZ 45:03.4 14:31
1861 214/292 2818 Erin Pierce F 40 Gilbert, AZ 45:04.2 14:31
1862 127/178 2833 Aryana Placencio F 12 Mesa, AZ 45:04.7 14:31
1863 128/178 1290 Kessa Iams F 7 Gilbert, AZ 45:05.8 14:31
1864 186/224 1303 Mac Taylor M 8 Gilbert, AZ 45:06.3 14:32
1865 129/178 1459 Kennedy Alexander F 14 Gilbert, AZ 45:06.3 14:32
1866 233/310 2955 Emma Schaub F 35 Gilbert, AZ 45:07.7 14:32
1867 73/121 1904 Nancy Eugenis F 56 Gilbert, AZ 45:10.6 14:33
1868 165/210 3073 Taylor Somar F 22 Chandler, AZ 45:10.9 14:33
1869 215/292 2485 Lori Manha F 48 Queen Creek, AZ 45:11.9 14:33
1870 216/292 2669 Jenny Nguyen F 41 Queen Creek, AZ 45:12.0 14:33
1871 130/178 3068 Ava Somar F 8 Chandler, AZ 45:12.7 14:34
1872 217/292 2380 Sharon Labrue F 42 Gilbert, AZ 45:13.1 14:34
1873 74/121 3249 Nisha Wade F 53 Gilbert, AZ 45:13.3 14:34
1874 18/37 2705 Karen Oliver F 66 Sun Lakes, AZ 45:14.5 14:34
1875 2/15 1980 Christi Foster F 70 Queen Creek, AZ 45:15.1 14:34
1876 218/292 1639 Vivica Bonk F 47 Gilbert, AZ 45:17.4 14:35
1877 73/83 3096 William Stanley M 27 Tempe, AZ 45:17.7 14:35
1878 166/210 2894 Kelsie Riggs F 18 Gilbert, AZ 45:20.0 14:36
1879 24/46 1533 Brad Ball M 61 Gilbert, UT 45:20.1 14:36
1880 234/310 2400 Jennifer Lawrence F 32 Gilbert, AZ 45:23.0 14:37
1881 183/217 2399 Henry Lawrence M 32 Gilbert, AZ 45:23.1 14:37
1882 131/178 2471 Sienna MacKey F 11 Gilbert, AZ 45:24.2 14:37
1883 187/224 2468 Colton MacKey M 6 Gilbert, AZ 45:25.2 14:38
1884 235/310 2834 Margo Placencio F 35 Mesa, AZ 45:25.3 14:38
1885 167/210 1446 Briana Ybarra F 23 Gilbert, AZ 45:27.0 14:38
1886 132/178 1231 Emma McNutt F 10 Gilbert, AZ 45:28.4 14:39
1887 133/178 1234 Makenna McNutt F 11 Gilbert, AZ 45:29.8 14:39
1888 81/111 3152 Brian Taylor M 56 Florence, AZ 45:30.9 14:39
1889 219/292 2595 Loretta Merritt F 46 Gilbert, AZ 45:32.6 14:40
1890 191/215 2469 David MacKey M 41 Gilbert, AZ 45:32.7 14:40
1891 134/178 2470 McKenna MacKey F 2 Gilbert, AZ 45:32.7 14:40
1892 25/46 1458 David Alexander M 69 Phoenix, AZ 45:33.1 14:40
1893 75/121 2693 Bertha Ogden F 51 Gilbert, AZ 45:34.7 14:41
1894 19/37 2044 Virginia Gonzales F 61 Gilbert, AZ 45:34.8 14:41
1895 168/210 2696 Valerie Ogden F 22 Gilbert, AZ 45:35.2 14:41
1896 220/292 1663 Sharanda Braithwaite F 48 Gilbert, AZ 45:35.6 14:41
1897 184/217 3404 Evin Carr M 38 Chandler, AZ 45:35.9 14:41
1898 236/310 3405 Rosemary Swan F 36 Chandler, AZ 45:36.2 14:41
1899 169/210 2694 Maria Ogden F 23 Gilbert, AZ 45:36.7 14:41
1900 192/215 1320 Rob Hutchings M 45 Gilbert, AZ 45:36.9 14:41
1901 188/224 1274 Beck Smith M 11 Mesa, AZ 45:37.6 14:42
1902 26/46 1293 Robert Manning M 60 Gilbert, AZ 45:51.8 14:46
1903 221/292 2548 Shauna McDaniel F 49 Mesa, AZ 45:54.3 14:47
1904 237/310 3513 Janell Mora F 39 Phoenix, AZ 45:58.2 14:48
1905 222/292 2643 Jayne Mulcahy F 40 Gilbert, AZ 45:58.4 14:48
1906 82/111 1619 Jess Bills M 52 Chandler, AZ 45:58.5 14:48
1907 193/215 2644 Patrick Mulcahy M 40 Gilbert, AZ 45:58.7 14:48
1908 135/178 2709 Lyric Olson F 12 Gilbert, AZ 46:03.4 14:50
1909 189/224 2712 Topher Olson M 8 Gilbert, AZ 46:04.3 14:50
1910 238/310 1857 Chantal Eagan F 37 Mesa, AZ 46:05.8 14:51
1911 136/178 2480 Megan Mandly F 13 Gilbert, AZ 46:08.6 14:52
1912 137/178 1075 Ava Baxla F 13 Gilbert, AZ 46:08.6 14:52
1913 138/178 3445 Elizabeth Smith F 13 Gilbert, AZ 46:11.7 14:53
1914 3/15 1978 Karen Ford F 71 Cave Creek, AZ 46:12.0 14:53
1915 223/292 1979 Melissa Ford F 41 Chandler, AZ 46:12.1 14:53
1916 224/292 3033 Eva Sippola F 41 Chicago, IL 46:15.4 14:54
1917 83/111 3034 Ken Sippola M 52 Chicago, IL 46:16.1 14:54
1918 190/224 3032 August Sippola M 6 Chicago, IL 46:16.3 14:54
1919 84/111 2295 Colin Jones M 58 Chandler, AZ 46:18.3 14:55
1920 76/121 2296 Debbie Jones F 56 Chandler, AZ 46:19.0 14:55
1921 158/177 1166 Michael Kelly M 18 Tempe, AZ 46:22.4 14:56
1922 191/224 1163 Dallas Kelly M 11 Gilbert, AZ 46:23.6 14:56
1923 225/292 2140 Kara Haywood F 43 Gilbert, AZ 46:24.6 14:57
1924 85/111 1482 Rick Ampil M 50 Gilbert, AZ 46:24.6 14:57
1925 239/310 1481 Lisa Ampil F 38 Gilbert, AZ 46:25.3 14:57
1926 192/224 1112 Evan Samson M 11 Chula Vista, CA 46:27.3 14:58
1927 185/217 2707 Christian Olson M 35 Gilbert, AZ 46:27.3 14:58
1928 194/215 1076 Donald Baxla M 49 Gilbert, AZ 46:30.8 14:59
1929 139/178 1110 Ashley Samson F 11 Highland, UT 46:30.9 14:59
1930 140/178 1115 Sierra Samson F 5 Chula Vista, CA 46:31.9 14:59
1931 240/310 3443 Melissa Wostl F 38 Gilbert, AZ 46:33.9 15:00
1932 241/310 2871 Natasha Reddinger F 30 Mesa, AZ 46:34.2 15:00
1933 226/292 2479 Kristen Mandly F 41 Gilbert, AZ 46:35.0 15:00
1934 186/217 2870 Craig Reddinger M 37 Mesa, AZ 46:35.3 15:00
1935 74/83 3119 Nicholas Stockhauser M 26 Gilbert, AZ 46:35.4 15:00
1936 242/310 1299 Chelsea Taylor F 32 Draper, UT 46:43.9 15:03
1937 141/178 3223 Ella Vasquez F 8 Gilbert, AZ 46:49.2 15:05
1938 193/224 3224 Phoenix Vasquez M 6 Gilbert, AZ 46:50.8 15:05
1939 77/121 1016 Nancy Anders F 55 Chandler, AZ 46:55.2 15:07
1940 86/111 1015 Craig Anders M 56 Chandler, AZ 46:55.4 15:07
1941 195/215 1232 Jason McNutt M 41 Gilbert, AZ 47:00.0 15:08
1942 243/310 2250 Andrea Itel F 31 Gilbert, AZ 47:04.0 15:09
1943 244/310 1405 Valery Peep F 31 Scottsdale, AZ 47:04.4 15:10
1944 187/217 1404 Travis Peep M 30 Scottsdale, AZ 47:05.4 15:10
1945 20/37 1403 Solena Correa F 62 Scottsdale, AZ 47:08.0 15:11
1946 21/37 3300 Ingrid White F 60 Salt Lake City, UT 47:11.2 15:12
1947 227/292 2704 Jeanette Oliveira F 45 Omaha, NE 47:20.6 15:15
1948 228/292 2027 Jamie Gibson F 45 Omaha, NE 47:21.0 15:15
1949 170/210 2691 Emma Odom F 15 Gilbert, AZ 47:23.0 15:16
1950 245/310 1705 Audra Caldwell F 33 Queen Creek, AZ 47:28.8 15:17
1951 194/224 3546 Austin Jaramillo M 13 Angel Fire, NM 47:36.0 15:20
1952 4/15 2334 Mary Kelly F 75 Salt Lake City, UT 47:36.3 15:20
1953 78/121 1536 Tracy Ball F 57 Gilbert, UT 47:37.7 15:20
1954 188/217 1288 Bryan Iams M 38 Gilbert, AZ 47:40.7 15:21
1955 196/215 5562 David Jaffe M 43 Angelus Oaks, CA 47:43.2 15:22
1956 120/140 1534 Dallas Ball F 25 Saint George, UT 47:52.9 15:25
1957 142/178 2155 Vienna Helie F 7 Chandler, AZ 47:57.3 15:27
1958 79/121 2458 Gwynn Lynch F 57 Poway, CA 47:58.6 15:27
1959 189/217 2244 Elias Infante M 32 Gilbert, AZ 47:59.3 15:27
1960 229/292 2245 Jennifer Infante F 41 Gilbert, AZ 47:59.4 15:27
1961 171/210 2067 Mallory Green F 20 Gilbert, AZ 47:59.8 15:27
1962 172/210 3330 Sarah Wiltbank F 21 Gilbert, AZ 48:00.3 15:28
1963 173/210 1977 Taylor Folkman F 15 Gilbert, AZ 48:02.8 15:28
1964 87/111 1995 Frank Freund M 58 Poway, CA 48:05.0 15:29
1965 174/210 1993 Caroline Freund F 24 Scottsdale, AZ 48:05.9 15:29
1966 80/121 3174 Kathy Thrappas F 57 Gilbert, AZ 48:10.0 15:31
1967 81/121 2068 Sandy Green F 50 Gilbert, AZ 48:14.0 15:32
1968 246/310 2336 Lindsey Kemp F 32 Mesa, AZ 48:16.0 15:33
1969 175/210 1774 Grace Cooper F 18 Gilbert, AZ 48:16.4 15:33
1970 143/178 3235 Addisynne Viezbicke F 9 Chandler, AZ 48:25.4 15:36
1971 230/292 1753 Vanessa Chrzan F 49 Gilbert, AZ 48:25.6 15:36
1972 247/310 2368 Jennifer Kreis F 35 Chandler, AZ 48:26.7 15:36
1973 195/224 2910 Tyler Roe M 9 Highlands Ranch, CO 48:26.9 15:36
1974 82/121 3334 Gina Wimmenauer F 55 Indianapolis, IN 48:27.0 15:36
1975 88/111 3274 Stephen Weber M 55 Mesa, AZ 48:29.2 15:37
1976 75/83 3314 Ryan Willhelm M 29 Salt Lake City, UT 48:29.4 15:37
1977 248/310 1062 Meredith Napoli F 36 Gilbert, AZ 48:30.7 15:37
1978 144/178 1060 Cali Napoli F 8 Gilbert, AZ 48:31.0 15:37
1979 249/310 3022 Mallory Siddiqui F 31 Mesa, AZ 48:33.2 15:38
1980 190/217 2620 Robbie Molnar M 33 Gilbert, AZ 48:33.6 15:38
1981 250/310 2453 Megan Ludwig-Vu F 31 Gilbert, AZ 48:36.0 15:39
1982 251/310 1614 Susie Bielefeldt F 32 Queen Creek, AZ 48:37.0 15:39
1983 231/292 3361 Teresie Zmyslinski F 43 Gilbert, AZ 48:37.2 15:39
1984 83/121 1292 Donna Manning F 57 Gilbert, AZ 48:37.4 15:39
1985 196/224 1289 Clayton Iams M 10 Gilbert, AZ 48:37.7 15:40
1986 145/178 1453 Caroline Akin F 14 Chandler, AZ 48:40.9 15:41
1987 191/217 2278 Stefan Johnetty M 30 Mesa, AZ 48:41.6 15:41
1988 232/292 1005 Jill Akin F 45 Midland, TX 48:42.1 15:41
1989 233/292 1009 Emily Cannon F 43 Lubbock, TX 48:42.3 15:41
1990 146/178 1427 Ava Vu F 7 Helotes, TX 48:44.5 15:42
1991 147/178 3289 Aly Weston F 12 Phoenix, AZ 48:46.2 15:42
1992 252/310 2892 Valerie Richards F 36 Gilbert, AZ 48:47.7 15:43
1993 253/310 2950 Katie Sass F 36 Gilbert, AZ 48:48.2 15:43
1994 197/215 3084 Jack Spitzer M 48 Mesa, AZ 48:58.1 15:46
1995 76/83 3389 Spencer Bowles M 27 Chicago, IL 48:58.8 15:46
1996 148/178 1061 Layla Napoli F 9 Gilbert, AZ 49:00.9 15:47
1997 89/111 2180 Joseph Hitzel M 59 Gilbert, AZ 49:01.1 15:47
1998 254/310 1064 Pia Pollack F 37 Gilbert, AZ 49:01.4 15:47
1999 84/121 2076 Janet Griffis F 57 Gilbert, AZ 49:01.7 15:47
2000 85/121 2179 Jennifer Hitzel F 54 Gilbert, AZ 49:01.7 15:47
2001 197/224 2626 Ashton Moore M 10 Enterprise, AL 49:03.4 15:48
2002 159/177 2388 Brayden Lamm M 15 Mesa, AZ 49:04.5 15:48
2003 90/111 2389 Gregory Lamm M 50 Mesa, AZ 49:05.8 15:49
2004 86/121 2532 Lori McCaskill F 56 Gardnerville, NV 49:08.1 15:49
2005 160/177 1059 Sean O’NEILL M 15 Eureka, CA 49:09.9 15:50
2006 234/292 2824 Gretchen Pilon F 45 Gilbert, AZ 49:15.5 15:52
2007 149/178 2827 Megan Pilon F 10 Gilbert, AZ 49:16.3 15:52
2008 27/46 3299 Gerald White M 60 Salt Lake City, UT 49:16.9 15:52
2009 235/292 1888 Lisa Emanuel F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 49:18.2 15:53
2010 198/224 2960 Micah Scherr M 6 Gilbert, AZ 49:19.5 15:53
2011 236/292 1109 April Samson F 43 Chula Vista, CA 49:22.6 15:54
2012 192/217 3001 Jason Shaffer M 37 San Clemente, CA 49:30.9 15:57
2013 199/224 2768 Sayan Patel M 8 Tempe, AZ 49:37.8 15:59
2014 193/217 5585 Isaac Hanson M 32 Yuma, AZ 49:41.8 16:00
2015 255/310 3395 Shylah Faulkes F 30 Gilbert, AZ 49:41.9 16:00
2016 5/15 3185 Janet Tobler F 72 Gilbert, AZ 49:43.1 16:01
2017 22/37 2715 Helen O'Rear F 63 Mesa, AZ 49:46.0 16:02
2018 28/46 2794 Bill Peterson M 61 Mesa, AZ 49:46.7 16:02
2019 237/292 1362 Terri Cota F 49 Gilbert, AZ 49:47.8 16:02
2020 29/46 3324 Nathan Wills M 62 Gilbert, AZ 49:48.2 16:02
2021 87/121 2944 Yvonne Sanderson F 58 South Euclid, OH 49:50.4 16:03
2022 256/310 2079 Kim Groller F 36 Gilbert, AZ 49:54.0 16:04
2023 23/37 3258 Patricia Walsh F 65 San Tan Valley, AZ 49:54.1 16:04
2024 238/292 3259 Stephanie Walsh F 43 Phoenix, AZ 49:54.5 16:04
2025 239/292 2154 Shawn Helie F 42 Chandler, AZ 49:59.6 16:06
2026 176/210 1970 Jordan Folkman F 16 Gilbert, AZ 50:01.4 16:07
2027 177/210 2396 Kaitlyn Lathrop F 15 Gilbert, AZ 50:04.2 16:07
2028 240/292 3323 Marla Wills F 48 Gilbert, AZ 50:04.4 16:08
2029 88/121 3428 Sally Adams F 57 Gilbert, AZ 50:06.8 16:08
2030 121/140 3429 Taylor Adams F 27 Gilbert, AZ 50:07.7 16:09
2031 241/292 2397 Nancy Lathrop F 48 Gilbert, AZ 50:08.7 16:09
2032 7/11 3021 Junaid Siddiqui M 73 Richmond, VA 50:10.3 16:09
2033 242/292 2166 Marni Hestwood F 43 Simi Valley, CA 50:13.9 16:11
2034 257/310 2535 Jamie McCommon F 32 San Tan Valley, AZ 50:14.8 16:11
2035 122/140 3098 Jenna Stark F 29 San Tan Valley, AZ 50:15.8 16:11
2036 77/83 3100 Ricky Stark M 28 San Tan Valley, AZ 50:16.0 16:11
2037 243/292 2450 Trish Lowery F 42 Riverside, CA 50:20.5 16:13
2038 6/15 2869 Marvel Reading F 72 Gilbert, AZ 50:20.9 16:13
2039 30/46 2194 Ross Hood M 60 Gilbert, AZ 50:21.5 16:13
2040 123/140 3526 Katie Taylor F 25 Mesa, AZ 50:23.1 16:14
2041 258/310 2157 Lindsay Hendrickson F 33 Chandler, AZ 50:23.1 16:14
2042 89/121 2292 Sunny Jolley F 56 Draper, UT 50:23.2 16:14
2043 90/121 3154 Mindy Taylor F 58 Mesa, AZ 50:23.5 16:14
2044 91/111 3190 Brian Tompson M 59 Phoenix, AZ 50:23.7 16:14
2045 259/310 1521 Kandice Aspinall F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 50:23.8 16:14
2046 92/111 1817 Terson Delva M 51 Gilbert, AZ 50:26.6 16:15
2047 244/292 3108 Lisa Stephens F 48 Gilbert, AZ 50:26.8 16:15
2048 93/111 5545 Sean Kubal M 52 Bentonville, AR 50:27.0 16:15
2049 24/37 2766 Pallavi Patel F 69 Tempe, AZ 50:31.8 16:16
2050 245/292 2242 Edit Ilkei F 41 Sterling, MA 50:32.5 16:17
2051 31/46 1539 Toby Ballentine M 60 Mesa, AZ 50:36.0 16:18
2052 200/224 1077 Grant Baxla M 11 Gilbert, AZ 50:36.1 16:18
2053 246/292 1080 Theresa Peterson F 42 Gilbert, AZ 50:36.6 16:18
2054 260/310 2475 Anna Magliba F 33 Chandler, AZ 50:39.7 16:19
2055 201/224 2636 Will Morris M 4 Santa Clarita, CA 50:41.7 16:20
2056 194/217 2634 Jereme Morris M 37 Santa Clarita, CA 50:41.9 16:20
2057 247/292 2681 Rachel Norris F 49 San Tan Valley, AZ 50:44.1 16:20
2058 78/83 2340 Ryan Kent M 25 Scottsdale, AZ 50:45.2 16:21
2059 202/224 2280 Andrew Johnson M 12 Gilbert, AZ 50:54.5 16:24
2060 150/178 2281 Anneliese Johnson F 6 Gilbert, AZ 50:55.0 16:24
2061 248/292 3141 Jill Tadvick F 47 Gilbert, AZ 50:58.5 16:25
2062 249/292 1752 Cheryl Christensen F 49 Queen Creek, AZ 51:00.5 16:26
2063 151/178 1624 Chloe Blancett F 7 Queen Creek, AZ 51:01.6 16:26
2064 195/217 1613 Jake Bielefeldt M 33 Queen Creek, AZ 51:02.7 16:26
2065 7/15 3080 Phyllis Spencer F 78 Gilbert, AZ 51:06.0 16:27
2066 91/121 3328 Cathy Wiltbank F 57 Gilbert, AZ 51:08.1 16:28
2067 92/121 3086 Anita Spring F 53 Chandler, AZ 51:14.7 16:30
2068 196/217 1369 Scott Vickers M 36 Trabuco Canyon, CA 51:14.8 16:30
2069 250/292 3461 Dani Kabisch F 41 Gallatin Gateway, MT 51:15.0 16:30
2070 261/310 2926 Jennifer Rotta F 32 Gilbert, AZ 51:16.1 16:31
2071 197/217 2925 Brian Rotta M 34 Gilbert, AZ 51:16.3 16:31
2072 251/292 3283 Carol Wells F 48 Phoenix, AZ 51:20.1 16:32
2073 32/46 5586 Tom Powell M 68 Lakeland, FL 51:26.9 16:34
2074 152/178 1309 Lilly Alder F 11 Mesa, AZ 51:28.0 16:34
2075 153/178 1311 Sophia Alder F 9 Mesa, AZ 51:28.3 16:35
2076 203/224 2959 Elijah Scherr M 11 Gilbert, AZ 51:29.3 16:35
2077 262/310 2961 Tisha Scherr F 39 Gilbert, AZ 51:30.6 16:35
2078 124/140 2654 Rachelle Navarro F 29 Mesa, AZ 51:31.2 16:35
2079 178/210 1248 Alexandra Lomeli F 23 Chandler, AZ 51:32.8 16:36
2080 94/111 2120 Gary Hansen M 50 Chandler, AZ 51:39.0 16:38
2081 154/178 2448 Ellie Lowery F 7 Riverside, CA 51:39.2 16:38
2082 161/177 1702 Carson Butts M 24 Gilbert, AZ 51:40.1 16:38
2083 155/178 1310 Paisen Alder F 13 Mesa, AZ 51:43.3 16:39
2084 162/177 1316 Layne Roshay M 23 Queen Creek, AZ 51:44.5 16:40
2085 204/224 1307 Conrad Alder M 7 Mesa, AZ 51:45.8 16:40
2086 252/292 2735 Jessica Pace F 40 Chandler, AZ 51:49.8 16:41
2087 8/15 3387 Kaye Jackson F 72 Gilbert, AZ 51:51.4 16:42
2088 179/210 2190 Andrea Hollaway F 22 Gilbert, AZ 51:51.9 16:42
2089 205/224 1868 Nathan Edgar M 11 Gilbert, AZ 51:54.9 16:43
2090 253/292 1869 Vanessa Edgar F 48 Gilbert, AZ 51:55.2 16:43
2091 8/11 1966 Alan Folkman M 76 Gilbert, AZ 51:55.6 16:43
2092 198/217 2969 Chad Schleicher M 35 Gilbert, AZ 51:57.9 16:44
2093 263/310 2125 Lindsay Harkins F 33 Gilbert, AZ 51:58.7 16:44
2094 33/46 1701 Bill Butts M 66 Gilbert, AZ 52:04.7 16:46
2095 25/37 1703 Kathy Butts F 62 Gilbert, AZ 52:04.9 16:46
2096 163/177 2958 Nathan Scheier M 16 Gilbert, AZ 52:05.9 16:47
2097 164/177 2246 Anthony Ingegneri M 21 Mesa, AZ 52:10.8 16:48
2098 180/210 1655 Kailey Braddock F 20 Mesa, AZ 52:11.5 16:48
2099 254/292 2945 Holly Sandoval F 41 Chandler, AZ 52:11.6 16:48
2100 181/210 3087 Maddie Spring F 21 Chandler, AZ 52:11.8 16:48
2101 156/178 1565 Haley Barry F 9 Phoenix, AZ 52:12.3 16:49
2102 157/178 1985 Raylee Fowler F 11 Phoenix, AZ 52:15.0 16:50
2103 182/210 1890 Malia Endrizzi F 20 Gilbert, AZ 52:15.8 16:50
2104 199/217 1228 Christopher Polito M 32 Gilbert, AZ 52:20.1 16:51
2105 206/224 1227 Carter Polito M 6 Gilbert, AZ 52:20.8 16:51
2106 264/310 1230 Samantha Polito F 33 Gilbert, AZ 52:21.0 16:51
2107 158/178 1229 Claire Polito F 4 Gilbert, AZ 52:21.1 16:51
2108 265/310 2072 Linda Grey F 35 Gilbert, AZ 52:21.7 16:52
2109 266/310 1640 Abby Boster F 36 San Tan Valley, AZ 52:21.7 16:52
2110 125/140 1623 Angela Blancett F 26 Queen Creek, AZ 52:23.9 16:52
2111 207/224 1836 Tanner Dowdy M 12 Gilbert, AZ 52:24.5 16:53
2112 208/224 3240 Jackson Vozel M 10 Chandler, AZ 52:25.3 16:53
2113 209/224 2888 Luke Rhoads M 12 Mesa, AZ 52:28.0 16:54
2114 165/177 3331 Spencer Wiltbank M 22 Gilbert, AZ 52:32.7 16:55
2115 166/177 2191 Hunter Hollaway M 22 Gilbert, AZ 52:33.2 16:55
2116 267/310 2043 Jennifer Golisch F 34 Phoenix, AZ 52:35.0 16:56
2117 126/140 1961 Jessica Flinn F 29 Queen Creek, AZ 52:35.1 16:56
2118 183/210 1583 Ali Beckstrand F 19 Salt Lake City, UT 52:43.8 16:59
2119 184/210 1971 Kayla Folkman F 20 Gilbert, AZ 52:44.8 16:59
2120 93/121 2219 Jackie Hughes F 54 Phoenix, AZ 52:45.3 16:59
2121 94/121 3321 Kathy Willis F 59 Amarillo, TX 52:47.6 17:00
2122 255/292 2633 Jennifer Morris F 40 Gilbert, AZ 52:56.3 17:03
2123 268/310 2635 Lindsay Morris F 33 Santa Clarita, CA 52:56.7 17:03
2124 185/210 2223 Alexia Huizar F 22 Chandler, AZ 52:59.2 17:04
2125 127/140 3531 Andrea Barona F 25 Chandler, AZ 52:59.8 17:04
2126 186/210 1021 Sabrina Latin F 22 Gilbert, AZ 53:02.5 17:05
2127 198/215 1790 Todd Crawford M 42 Gilbert, AZ 53:07.5 17:06
2128 256/292 2025 Amy Gianvito F 45 Gilbert, AZ 53:07.7 17:06
2129 95/121 1250 Maritza Lomeli F 50 Chandler, AZ 53:15.2 17:09
2130 96/121 1471 Jamie Alley F 56 Arvada, CO 53:18.2 17:10
2131 79/83 2258 Jason Jackson M 28 Phoenix, AZ 53:18.4 17:10
2132 95/111 1477 Michael Alley M 58 Arvada, CO 53:18.7 17:10
2133 269/310 1563 Darcey Barry F 31 Greeley, AZ 53:18.9 17:10
2134 257/292 2967 Julie Schilling F 46 Gilbert, AZ 53:19.8 17:10
2135 258/292 2224 Martha Huizar F 43 Chandler, AZ 53:20.0 17:10
2136 97/121 2546 Charla McDaniel F 58 Mesa, AZ 53:24.1 17:12
2137 187/210 3246 Makaila Waddell F 22 Gilbert, AZ 53:28.4 17:13
2138 270/310 2498 Marjorie Marlen F 35 San Tan Valley, AZ 53:31.1 17:14
2139 188/210 3374 McKenna Shaffer F 15 Gilbert, AZ 53:32.6 17:15
2140 167/177 1164 Malachi Kelly M 16 Gilbert, AZ 53:33.7 17:15
2141 271/310 1813 Emily Deffenbaugh F 36 Gilbert, AZ 53:35.5 17:15
2142 26/37 1815 Lucia Deffenbaugh F 65 Chandler, AZ 53:35.8 17:16
2143 98/121 2234 Ronda Hutchins F 57 Mesa, AZ 53:36.3 17:16
2144 9/15 1179 Karen Modersitzki F 73 Chandler, AZ 53:36.6 17:16
2145 210/224 3547 Landon Jaramillo M 6 Angel Fire, NM 53:37.5 17:16
2146 259/292 2624 Deanna Moody F 47 Thornton, CO 53:46.7 17:19
2147 199/215 2625 Gary Moody M 47 Thornton, CO 53:46.7 17:19
2148 260/292 5512 Jennifer Smith F 49 Chandler, AZ 53:48.3 17:20
2149 261/292 2604 Jennifer Mihalovich F 45 Chandler, AZ 53:49.0 17:20
2150 262/292 2420 Melissa Linsday F 44 Chandler, AZ 53:50.5 17:20
2151 263/292 2359 Heide Kocsis F 45 Chandler, AZ 53:50.7 17:20
2152 272/310 1497 Laura Anderson F 37 Tempe, AZ 53:52.9 17:21
2153 264/292 3545 Kari Jaramillo F 40 Angel Fire, NM 53:53.3 17:21
2154 200/217 1566 Joseph Barry M 36 Phoenix, AZ 53:57.7 17:23
2155 99/121 2852 Gale Pyles F 59 San Tan Valley, AZ 54:00.4 17:23
2156 9/11 3386 Eric Jackson M 74 Gilbert, AZ 54:00.8 17:24
2157 96/111 2853 Walter Pyles M 55 San Tan Valley, AZ 54:01.1 17:24
2158 265/292 1736 Jen Castine F 46 Chandler, AZ 54:01.6 17:24
2159 100/121 3580 Karen Radzinski F 51 Carlsbad, CA 54:04.3 17:25
2160 201/217 2857 Christopher Quick M 38 Gilbert, AZ 54:04.4 17:25
2161 159/178 2858 Hadley Quick F 8 Gilbert, AZ 54:04.5 17:25
2162 273/310 2856 Christine Quick F 37 Gilbert, AZ 54:09.1 17:26
2163 266/292 2402 Laurie Lebrun F 48 San Diego, CA 54:10.1 17:27
2164 267/292 2909 Kara Roe F 40 Highlands Ranch, CO 54:10.2 17:27
2165 97/111 2138 Steve Hawk M 54 Mesa, AZ 54:13.2 17:28
2166 101/121 2854 Barbara Quarles F 52 Mesa, AZ 54:14.5 17:28
2167 34/46 1730 Cres Carson M 60 Gilbert, AZ 54:15.2 17:28
2168 200/215 2908 Eric Roe M 41 Highlands Ranch, CO 54:16.0 17:28
2169 98/111 2582 Dan Meadows M 54 San Tan Valley, AZ 54:19.4 17:30
2170 268/292 2459 Jenny Lynch F 46 Oceanside, CA 54:22.3 17:31
2171 128/140 1994 Elizabeth Freund F 28 Chandler, AZ 54:23.2 17:31
2172 102/121 3205 Carolyn Traster F 58 Gilbert, AZ 54:26.2 17:32
2173 211/224 2538 Collin McCracken M 9 Scottsdale, AZ 54:27.4 17:32
2174 129/140 2746 Cherise Palmer F 27 Mesa, AZ 54:33.6 17:34
2175 269/292 1735 Cindy Castillo-Wilso F 48 Gilbert, AZ 54:38.3 17:36
2176 10/15 1976 Sharon Folkman F 72 Gilbert, AZ 54:38.7 17:36
2177 212/224 1859 Gavin Eagan M 12 Mesa, AZ 54:42.1 17:37
2178 160/178 3464 Flynn Kabisch F 14 Gallatin Gateway, MT 54:45.1 17:38
2179 270/292 2240 Jen Ignacio F 40 Gilbert, AZ 54:46.1 17:38
2180 103/121 1571 Christie Bauer F 50 Phoenix, AZ 54:46.4 17:38
2181 130/140 2149 Stephanie Heinrich F 28 Phoenix, AZ 54:47.0 17:38
2182 11/12 5572 Ava Folkman F 99 Gilbert, AZ 54:48.5 17:39
2183 104/121 1673 Lise Brovitz F 57 Gilbert, AZ 54:49.3 17:39
2184 189/210 3434 Claudia Heidelman F 21 Anaheim, CA 54:49.5 17:39
2185 213/224 1010 Grant Cannon M 14 Lubbock, TX 54:49.8 17:39
2186 214/224 1008 Will Akin M 12 Midland, TX 54:49.8 17:39
2187 105/121 3433 Katherine Heidelman F 52 Anaheim, CA 54:50.6 17:40
2188 215/224 1738 Gabe Cautivar M 9 Phoenix, AZ 54:50.9 17:40
2189 161/178 3436 Claire Heidelman F 13 Anaheim, CA 54:51.1 17:40
2190 99/111 2661 Scott Nettgen M 54 Mesa, AZ 54:52.0 17:40
2191 271/292 2665 Gwen Newsom F 48 Gilbert, AZ 54:54.5 17:41
2192 106/121 1758 Patricia Clark F 53 Gilbert, AZ 54:55.0 17:41
2193 272/292 1588 Trina Beckstrand F 48 Salt Lake City, UT 54:55.1 17:41
2194 168/177 2966 Brenden Schilling M 22 Gilbert, AZ 54:56.2 17:41
2195 273/292 1975 Molli Folkman F 45 Gilbert, AZ 54:57.2 17:42
2196 12/12 5571 Carol Folkman F 99 Gilbert, AZ 54:57.3 17:42
2197 274/292 2988 Madalene Scott F 48 Colleyville, TX 54:58.9 17:42
2198 100/111 2987 David Scott M 53 Colleyville, TX 54:59.5 17:42
2199 35/46 2221 Mark Hughes M 61 Phoenix, AZ 55:01.4 17:43
2200 107/121 2900 Lisa Robalin F 54 Scottsdale, AZ 55:01.9 17:43
2201 201/215 1982 David Fowler M 40 Greeley, AZ 55:02.1 17:43
2202 27/37 3184 Susan Tischaefer F 67 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 55:04.2 17:44
2203 108/121 1822 Jeri Desposito F 52 Chandler, AZ 55:05.1 17:44
2204 101/111 3214 Mike Vail M 57 Chandler, AZ 55:05.6 17:44
2205 190/210 2050 Alyssa Gorman F 18 Chandler, AZ 55:07.9 17:45
2206 202/215 2051 Stephen Gorman M 42 Chandler, AZ 55:10.4 17:46
2207 202/217 2409 Michael Lee M 36 Gilbert, AZ 55:15.6 17:48
2208 162/178 3054 Lee Smith F 6 Gilbert, AZ 55:24.9 17:51
2209 203/217 3136 John Swanson M 38 Gilbert, AZ 55:25.4 17:51
2210 275/292 3053 Lee Smith F 40 Gilbert, AZ 55:25.8 17:51
2211 274/310 3135 Diana Swanson F 37 Gilbert, AZ 55:25.8 17:51
2212 275/310 1537 Erin Ballentine F 34 Mesa, AZ 55:27.7 17:52
2213 276/310 2861 Katherine Rabe F 35 Queen Creek, AZ 55:30.8 17:53
2214 163/178 2351 Grace Klinkner F 8 Gilbert, AZ 55:33.3 17:53
2215 36/46 3207 Jim Tull M 67 Mesa, AZ 55:35.3 17:54
2216 28/37 3208 Tracy Tull F 68 Mesa, AZ 55:35.7 17:54
2217 203/215 1968 Daren Folkman M 49 Gilbert, AZ 55:46.8 17:58
2218 109/121 2158 Tracey Hendrickson F 58 Chandler, AZ 56:07.8 18:04
2219 131/140 2297 Diandra Jones F 28 Chandler, AZ 56:12.8 18:06
2220 204/217 3355 Nicholas Zarka M 31 Chandler, AZ 56:14.0 18:06
2221 110/121 2637 Pamela Morrison F 50 Gilbert, AZ 56:16.2 18:07
2222 191/210 1045 Olivia Bray F 21 Gilbert, AZ 56:17.6 18:08
2223 192/210 1040 Chloe Bray F 23 Gilbert, AZ 56:18.1 18:08
2224 132/140 1359 Janelle Cota F 25 Gilbert, AZ 56:18.2 18:08
2225 133/140 3420 Kylee Smoot F 25 Gilbert, AZ 56:26.9 18:11
2226 80/83 3421 Jake Smoot M 25 Gilbert, AZ 56:27.8 18:11
2227 169/177 2692 Isaac Ofarrell M 19 San Tan Valley, AZ 56:44.5 18:16
2228 205/217 1473 Jordan Alley M 30 Arvada, CO 56:48.2 18:17
2229 102/111 2539 Gary McCracken M 51 Scottsdale, AZ 56:49.0 18:18
2230 134/140 1997 Chelsea Frits F 28 Arvada, CO 56:49.5 18:18
2231 170/177 1816 Bennett Delaney M 21 Mesa, AZ 56:58.0 18:21
2232 193/210 3327 Lauren Wilson F 22 Mesa, AZ 56:58.8 18:21
2233 171/177 2890 Joseph Rich M 23 Provo, UT 57:00.6 18:21
2234 194/210 2891 Krista Rich F 23 Provo, UT 57:01.5 18:22
2235 29/37 3145 Patti Talbot F 68 Mesa, AZ 57:03.7 18:22
2236 37/46 2435 Dan Lopez M 63 Chandler, AZ 57:04.3 18:23
2237 195/210 2436 Lyndsey Lopez F 24 Chandler, AZ 57:04.4 18:23
2238 81/83 3315 Alex Williams M 25 Chandler, AZ 57:04.5 18:23
2239 196/210 3143 Ashlyn Talbot F 16 Mesa, AZ 57:04.6 18:23
2240 82/83 2437 Tyler Lopez M 27 Chandler, AZ 57:04.8 18:23
2241 277/310 3144 Katy Talbot F 33 Mesa, AZ 57:05.2 18:23
2242 278/310 1367 Briana Vickers F 33 Trabuco Canyon, CA 57:08.5 18:24
2243 206/217 3333 Kevin Wilton M 31 Scottsdale, AZ 57:11.8 18:25
2244 279/310 3332 Katie Wilton F 33 Scottsdale, AZ 57:15.7 18:26
2245 164/178 2829 Charlotte Pitcher F 8 Chandler, AZ 57:16.7 18:27
2246 197/210 3228 Naomi Vaughn F 19 Gilbert, AZ 57:18.1 18:27
2247 103/111 3229 Paul Vaughn M 56 Gilbert, AZ 57:18.6 18:27
2248 280/310 3200 Bethany Trafton F 32 Gilbert, AZ 57:18.6 18:27
2249 281/310 3203 Shannon Trafton F 34 Gilbert, AZ 57:18.9 18:27
2250 198/210 3226 Karlee Vaughn F 22 Gilbert, AZ 57:20.2 18:28
2251 38/46 2241 Larry Ignacio M 68 Honolulu, HI 57:20.3 18:28
2252 104/111 1361 Oscar Cota M 50 Gilbert, AZ 57:22.9 18:29
2253 111/121 1363 Diane Fiore F 55 Gilbert, AZ 57:23.5 18:29
2254 276/292 2830 Kelley Pitcher F 42 Chandler, AZ 57:23.8 18:29
2255 204/215 2238 Brian Ignacio M 41 Gilbert, AZ 57:25.1 18:29
2256 207/217 2237 Andrew Ignacio M 37 Mesa, AZ 57:27.1 18:30
2257 199/210 2144 Bre Heinrich F 24 Colorado Springs, CO 57:31.6 18:31
2258 105/111 2148 Michal Heinrich M 55 Colorado Springs, CO 57:31.9 18:32
2259 135/140 1739 Kiera Cautivar F 28 Phoenix, AZ 57:33.7 18:32
2260 208/217 2662 Steven Nettgen M 31 Phoenix, AZ 57:33.9 18:32
2261 282/310 2946 Megan Sandvig F 35 Gilbert, AZ 57:34.9 18:33
2262 200/210 3447 Sierra Munroe F 15 Gilbert, AZ 57:35.2 18:33
2263 283/310 1617 Kelly Bigelow F 36 Gilbert, AZ 57:35.7 18:33
2264 39/46 3448 Bill Toon M 60 Gilbert, AZ 57:35.9 18:33
2265 201/210 2162 Neelie Hercher F 15 Queen Creek, AZ 57:36.3 18:33
2266 205/215 2160 Craig Hercher M 47 Queen Creek, AZ 57:39.0 18:34
2267 83/83 5546 Aaron Montoya M 26 Gilbert, AZ 57:49.5 18:37
2268 136/140 3109 Marisa Stephens F 25 Gilbert, AZ 57:49.7 18:37
2269 112/121 5630 Janet Willis F 55 Gilbert, AZ 57:50.7 18:38
2270 216/224 1856 Braxton Eagan M 10 Mesa, AZ 57:52.5 18:38
2271 202/210 1943 Megan Fenimore F 22 Chandler, AZ 58:00.9 18:41
2272 203/210 3341 Alexandra Wisniski F 22 Chandler, AZ 58:02.1 18:41
2273 165/178 2490 Arianna Marcuzzo F 6 Queen Creek, AZ 58:06.3 18:43
2274 209/217 2491 Jim Marcuzzo M 37 Queen Creek, AZ 58:06.3 18:43
2275 166/178 3058 Mya Smith F 9 Chandler, AZ 58:06.3 18:43
2276 284/310 2355 Stefanie Knapp F 38 Chandler, AZ 58:06.4 18:43
2277 285/310 2492 Vivian Marcuzzo F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 58:06.6 18:43
2278 286/310 2405 Angela Lee F 33 Gilbert, AZ 58:18.4 18:47
2279 137/140 2416 Christine Linde F 29 Gilbert, AZ 58:25.4 18:49
2280 40/46 3076 James Sousa M 62 Lakewood, CA 58:27.5 18:49
2281 167/178 2159 Alexis Hercher F 10 Queen Creek, AZ 58:29.4 18:50
2282 277/292 3165 Christine Thompson F 49 Chandler, AZ 58:41.0 18:54
2283 113/121 2274 Kathy Jochum F 58 Chandler, AZ 58:41.3 18:54
2284 114/121 2299 Jeanne Jones F 52 Mesa, AZ 58:41.7 18:54
2285 204/210 1842 Meghan Duffy F 20 Alexandria, VA 58:46.3 18:55
2286 205/210 1480 MacEnzie Amos F 20 Alexandria, VA 58:46.9 18:56
2287 278/292 1527 Melissa Baeten F 44 Chandler, AZ 58:51.2 18:57
2288 172/177 1599 Victor Berzinsky M 21 Chandler, AZ 58:51.6 18:57
2289 115/121 2971 Felicia Schlick F 54 Chandler, AZ 58:52.0 18:57
2290 138/140 3354 Caroline Zakrocki F 29 Gilbert, AZ 58:52.0 18:57
2291 173/177 2323 Davis Keeter M 19 San Tan Valley, AZ 58:54.7 18:58
2292 206/215 1556 Brandon Barnum M 48 Chandler, AZ 58:55.7 18:59
2293 287/310 1347 Maria Line F 38 Gilbert, AZ 58:56.4 18:59
2294 288/310 1348 Laurelle Peters F 30 Chandler, AZ 58:58.3 18:59
2295 289/310 1345 Amanda Forjan F 39 Tempe, AZ 58:58.4 18:59
2296 279/292 2322 Catherine Keeter F 49 San Tan Valley, AZ 58:59.2 19:00
2297 206/210 2321 Callan Keeter F 21 San Tan Valley, AZ 58:59.4 19:00
2298 207/215 2324 Mike Keeter M 49 San Tan Valley, AZ 59:00.5 19:00
2299 290/310 1088 Ashley Chaidez F 35 Mesa, AZ 59:02.6 19:01
2300 291/310 1089 Haley McCoy F 32 Mesa, AZ 59:02.6 19:01
2301 207/210 2609 Andrea Miller F 21 Chandler, AZ 59:03.8 19:01
2302 280/292 1820 Suzanne Deroock F 41 Chandler, AZ 59:05.8 19:02
2303 168/178 1950 Lillian Finch F 2 Chandler, AZ 59:11.2 19:04
2304 217/224 1952 Oliver Finch M 4 Chandler, AZ 59:11.4 19:04
2305 30/37 1951 Lynn Finch F 60 Chandler, AZ 59:17.8 19:06
2306 292/310 3056 Megan Smith F 36 Chandler, AZ 59:25.7 19:08
2307 41/46 2156 Brian Hendrickson M 60 Chandler, AZ 59:26.4 19:08
2308 293/310 2924 Kittie Rosales F 36 Northridge, CA 59:48.2 19:15
2309 210/217 2923 Antonio Rosales M 36 Northridge, CA 59:49.0 19:16
2310 10/11 1393 Thomas Zosel M 80 Long Grove, IL 59:49.1 19:16
2311 116/121 2663 Valerie Nettgen F 53 Mesa, AZ 59:49.2 19:16
2312 294/310 1391 Alyssa Hunter F 30 Long Grove, IL 59:51.6 19:16
2313 106/111 1387 Evan Danner M 57 Long Grove, IL 59:51.8 19:17
2314 117/121 1388 Lisa Danner F 54 Long Grove, IL 59:52.1 19:17
2315 42/46 3183 Glenn Tischaefer M 67 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 59:53.7 19:17
2316 31/37 3201 Carolyn Trafton F 66 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:02.0 19:20
2317 43/46 3202 Jim Trafton M 66 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:02.2 19:20
2318 169/178 1257 Haley Fichiera F 11 Chandler, AZ 1:00:10.8 19:23
2319 32/37 2345 Donna Kilfoyle F 68 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 1:00:13.7 19:24
2320 170/178 1262 Alexandra Ho F 9 Chandler, AZ 1:00:15.0 19:24
2321 208/215 2090 Bryan Hahn M 49 Chandler, AZ 1:00:15.5 19:24
2322 174/177 2092 Daniel Hahn M 16 Chandler, AZ 1:00:16.4 19:24
2323 208/210 1944 Allie Ferin F 15 Chandler, AZ 1:00:35.2 19:31
2324 171/178 3296 Aubriella Whisler F 14 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:35.2 19:31
2325 281/292 1314 Daune Flores F 47 Queen Creek, AZ 1:00:47.6 19:35
2326 211/217 1954 Zane Finch Ii M 37 Chandler, AZ 1:00:48.9 19:35
2327 107/111 2002 Toshi Fujimura M 50 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:50.6 19:35
2328 282/292 2001 Sara Fujimura F 48 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:50.6 19:36
2329 11/15 2787 Barbara Perry F 70 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:51.2 19:36
2330 12/15 1306 Claudia Alder F 72 Mesa, AZ 1:00:53.9 19:37
2331 172/178 1198 Olivia Padilla F 6 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:55.1 19:37
2332 209/215 1308 Lance Alder M 44 Seattle, WA 1:00:55.1 19:37
2333 13/15 3037 Mary Slack F 72 Riverside, CA 1:01:04.8 19:40
2334 14/15 1988 Jeannine Fox F 74 Gilbert, AZ 1:01:10.5 19:42
2335 173/178 1039 Ava Bray F 14 Gilbert, AZ 1:01:20.0 19:45
2336 108/111 3244 Truong Vu M 58 Salt Lake City, UT 1:01:49.7 19:55
2337 174/178 2722 Samantha Ostergaard F 6 Hoboken, NJ 1:01:51.9 19:55
2338 283/292 1428 Holly Vu F 44 Helotes, TX 1:01:56.7 19:57
2339 295/310 3204 Natalie Trainor F 33 Mesa, AZ 1:02:18.6 20:04
2340 210/215 1263 Jeffrey Ho M 42 Chandler, AZ 1:02:22.3 20:05
2341 15/15 1265 Traci Ryan F 70 Chandler, AZ 1:02:29.5 20:07
2342 175/177 1019 Jacob Latin M 24 Gilbert, AZ 1:02:30.1 20:08
2343 284/292 1020 Jennifer Latin F 48 Chandler, AZ 1:02:30.4 20:08
2344 209/210 1042 Elle Bray F 17 Gilbert, AZ 1:02:36.2 20:09
2345 296/310 1631 Lisa Bobich F 36 Gilbert, AZ 1:02:39.3 20:10
2346 297/310 2815 Lyndsay Pickens F 33 Tempe, AZ 1:03:04.4 20:19
2347 298/310 1949 Courtny Finch F 33 Chandler, AZ 1:03:06.7 20:19
2348 299/310 2557 Michele McIntyre F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 1:03:20.2 20:24
2349 212/217 2555 Dan McIntyre M 37 Queen Creek, AZ 1:03:20.6 20:24
2350 211/215 1041 Christopher Bray M 48 Gilbert, AZ 1:03:32.5 20:28
2351 44/46 1953 Zane Finch M 61 Chandler, AZ 1:03:53.7 20:34
2352 11/11 1987 Charles Fox M 75 Gilbert, AZ 1:04:17.9 20:42
2353 139/140 2775 Crystal PeñA F 29 Mesa, AZ 1:04:25.3 20:45
2354 33/37 2239 Cyd Ignacio F 67 Honolulu, HI 1:04:30.6 20:46
2355 34/37 1190 Teresa Lopez F 67 Gilbert, AZ 1:04:33.4 20:47
2356 213/217 1942 James Fejt M 31 Mesa, AZ 1:04:39.3 20:49
2357 300/310 1941 Courtney Fejt F 35 Mesa, AZ 1:04:39.4 20:49
2358 35/37 1999 Sandi Fritz F 67 Queen Creek, AZ 1:04:47.9 20:52
2359 285/292 1986 Allison Fox F 44 Gilbert, AZ 1:04:51.1 20:53
2360 286/292 3179 Kathryn Tiffany F 40 Mesa, AZ 1:04:53.4 20:54
2361 218/224 2948 Justin Santos M 7 Mesa, AZ 1:04:53.7 20:54
2362 212/215 1313 Alejandro Flores M 45 Queen Creek, AZ 1:05:21.3 21:03
2363 118/121 5527 Karen Calegari F 52 Gilbert, AZ 1:05:22.4 21:03
2364 109/111 5530 Peter Calegari M 55 Gilbert, AZ 1:05:22.4 21:03
2365 287/292 2360 Aimee Kokubun F 49 Chandler, AZ 1:05:22.7 21:03
2366 301/310 2383 Katrina Lago F 36 Queen Creek, AZ 1:05:40.1 21:09
2367 36/37 3195 Ann Toth F 63 Troy, MI 1:05:43.5 21:10
2368 175/178 1191 Baikal Padilla F 10 Gilbert, AZ 1:06:02.4 21:16
2369 214/217 2678 Matthew Norden-Paul M 30 Mesa, AZ 1:06:28.2 21:24
2370 302/310 5621 Janette Bourgeois F 32 Gilbert, AZ 1:06:29.5 21:25
2371 303/310 5620 Jenny Bourgeois F 32 Gilbert, AZ 1:06:31.8 21:25
2372 304/310 3005 Traci Shea F 34 Chandler, AZ 1:07:02.9 21:35
2373 215/217 1183 Damian Silbergleith M 39 Gilbert, AZ 1:07:56.6 21:53
2374 176/178 5580 Nora Yi F 12 Northridge, CA 1:07:57.4 21:53
2375 288/292 3473 Amy Elwood F 40 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 1:08:02.0 21:54
2376 140/140 1802 Lily Cunniff F 29 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:02.9 21:55
2377 305/310 1184 Lindsay Whitt F 31 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:05.5 21:55
2378 213/215 3026 Sashi Silbergleith M 40 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:10.8 21:57
2379 306/310 3163 Melinda Thomas F 37 Phoenix, AZ 1:08:14.3 21:58
2380 216/217 3162 Andrew Thomas M 33 Phoenix, AZ 1:08:18.8 22:00
2381 119/121 1126 Lorrie Terry F 58 Mulberry, FL 1:08:37.1 22:06
2382 307/310 1125 Sarah Hancock F 33 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:37.6 22:06
2383 308/310 1733 Jennifer Casey F 38 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:42.8 22:07
2384 214/215 2382 Brian Lago M 41 Queen Creek, AZ 1:08:43.4 22:08
2385 219/224 1731 Declan Casey M 4 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:43.4 22:08
2386 177/178 1578 Madison Beane F 10 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:43.6 22:08
2387 178/178 1732 Ella Casey F 6 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:43.9 22:08
2388 309/310 1778 Jami Costa F 35 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:47.2 22:09
2389 220/224 1579 Rylan Beane M 2 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:52.0 22:10
2390 310/310 1580 Shelle Beane F 38 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:52.6 22:11
2391 289/292 2602 Nicole Michelena F 46 Chandler, AZ 1:11:05.9 22:54
2392 45/46 2533 Steve McCaskill M 66 Gardnerville, NV 1:11:24.2 22:59
2393 290/292 1056 Amanda O’NEILL F 40 Eureka, CA 1:11:29.0 23:01
2394 221/224 1057 Jameson O’NEILL M 3 Eureka, CA 1:11:29.1 23:01
2395 215/215 1058 Patrick O’NEILL M 48 Eureka, CA 1:11:32.0 23:02
2396 110/111 3035 Tom Siver M 51 Chandler, AZ 1:11:34.7 23:03
2397 291/292 1834 Deanna Dowdy F 40 Gilbert, AZ 1:11:37.7 23:04
2398 37/37 3079 Pat Speer F 66 Chandler, AZ 1:11:39.1 23:04
2399 176/177 2556 Daniel McIntyre M 15 Queen Creek, AZ 1:12:02.6 23:12
2400 222/224 1608 Brig Biddle M 12 Gilbert, AZ 1:12:28.1 23:20
2401 210/210 1609 Kali Biddle F 17 Gilbert, AZ 1:12:32.1 23:21
2402 223/224 1610 Maxx Biddle M 8 Gilbert, AZ 1:12:32.7 23:21
2403 224/224 1612 Tagg Biddle M 9 Gilbert, AZ 1:12:34.5 23:22
2404 217/217 1611 Scott Biddle M 36 Gilbert, AZ 1:12:36.1 23:23
2405 292/292 5579 Claudia Spinelli F 44 Northridge, CA 1:13:19.2 23:36
2406 120/121 2023 Toni Gerlette F 52 Big Bear City, CA 1:13:24.9 23:38
2407 177/177 1698 Kyle Burton M 24 Big Bear City, CA 1:13:25.7 23:39
2408 111/111 2022 Frank Gerlette M 56 Big Bear City, CA 1:13:26.3 23:39
2409 46/46 3077 Craig Speer M 67 Chandler, AZ 1:14:24.6 23:57
2410 121/121 3078 Dana Speer F 52 Portland, OR 1:14:26.6 23:58
--------------------------------------------------------------
Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
--------------------------------------------------------------
2018 Gilbert Turkey Trot
SanTan Village
Gilbert, AZ - 11/22/2018
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com
Overall Female 5k Run Results
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 3104 Pam Staton F 32 Chandler, AZ 17:21.4 5:36
2 1784 Maddie Cowley F 22 Mesa, AZ 18:11.6 5:52
3 3280 Carrie Weldy F 40 Phoenix, AZ 18:50.8 6:04
4 3316 Brenda Williams F 44 Prescott, AZ 19:11.0 6:11
5 1669 Jayme Brindle F 40 Golden, CO 19:11.6 6:11
6 3365 Allison Payenski F 99 Gilbert, AZ 19:42.5 6:21
7 9355 Jenni Jacks F 32 Mesa, AZ 19:47.7 6:23
8 2418 Lucy Lines F 14 Gilbert, AZ 19:48.3 6:23
9 5567 Heather Wilson F 43 Chandler, AZ 19:58.5 6:26
10 1297 Darcy Holland F 32 Gilbert, AZ 20:06.0 6:29
11 1301 Grant Taylor F 57 Mesa, AZ 20:08.4 6:29
12 3366 Felicia O'Donnell F 99 Gilbert, AZ 20:11.7 6:30
13 1294 Sandra Helquist F 40 Chicago, IL 20:31.4 6:37
14 1528 Devon Baggot F 15 Chandler, AZ 20:37.2 6:39
15 2276 Shannon Johanson F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 20:39.2 6:39
16 3112 Sydney Stevens F 15 Chandler, AZ 20:49.1 6:43
17 2362 Nikki Kozeny F 30 Chandler, AZ 20:50.9 6:43
18 1103 Rylee Engelken F 16 Chandler, AZ 20:53.7 6:44
19 2905 Corina Rodriguez F 30 Gilbert, AZ 20:56.5 6:45
20 3426 Buchanan Kerswell F 26 Gilbert, AZ 21:09.9 6:49
21 2315 Wendy Kauffman F 40 Chandler, AZ 21:14.5 6:51
22 2247 Kasey Ingram F 32 Gilbert, AZ 21:29.0 6:55
23 2257 Carmen Jackson F 14 Draper, UT 21:43.2 7:00
24 5596 Virginia Marlow F 32 Chandler, AZ 21:44.5 7:00
25 2483 Carson Manha F 13 Queen Creek, AZ 21:51.6 7:03
26 2882 Kate Renwick F 14 Gilbert, AZ 21:54.0 7:03
27 2248 Tarah Ingram F 36 Gilbert, AZ 22:04.4 7:07
28 1054 Stephanie Duross F 45 Queen Creek, AZ 22:06.6 7:07
29 1964 Mia Foley F 13 Gilbert, AZ 22:07.4 7:08
30 3410 Maury Harris F 37 Gilbert, AZ 22:18.7 7:11
31 2215 Sarah Howland F 34 Riverton, UT 22:22.2 7:13
32 1418 Maleah Vaughn F 23 Gilbert, AZ 22:22.8 7:13
33 2611 Lisa Miller F 48 Gilbert, AZ 22:38.2 7:18
34 2261 Katrina Jackson F 41 Draper, UT 22:39.3 7:18
35 3402 Sara Ogburn F 47 Gilbert, AZ 22:45.2 7:20
36 5592 Linda Campbell F 40 Phoenix, AZ 22:48.0 7:21
37 2126 Brita Harper F 34 Draper, UT 22:48.2 7:21
38 1049 Heather Beutel F 45 Scottsdale, AZ 22:49.9 7:21
39 2361 Christina Kosednar F 35 Chandler, AZ 22:50.0 7:21
40 3142 Katie Takach F 27 Chandler, AZ 22:55.0 7:23
41 1672 Geri Broadbent F 39 Gilbert, AZ 22:56.9 7:24
42 3275 Alix Wedmore F 24 Gilbert, AZ 22:56.9 7:24
43 3134 Jennifer Suykerbuyk F 37 Gilbert, AZ 22:59.4 7:24
44 2419 Lauren Link F 25 Gilbert, AZ 22:59.4 7:24
45 3036 Sydney Skiles F 19 Gilbert, AZ 23:02.1 7:25
46 1529 Riley Baggot F 13 Chandler, AZ 23:04.1 7:26
47 3479 Emily Cunningham F 27 Denver, CO 23:08.0 7:27
48 2195 Samantha Horn F 23 Chandler, AZ 23:09.3 7:28
49 2201 Coco Horner F 35 Vail, AZ 23:11.6 7:28
50 2150 Alyssa Heistuman F 28 Bossier City, LA 23:15.6 7:30
51 3351 Michelle Young F 28 Los Angeles, CA 23:19.5 7:31
52 1251 Monica Lomeli F 16 Chandler, AZ 23:22.0 7:32
53 1432 Jessica Steenhoek F 21 Gilbert, AZ 23:22.1 7:32
54 1486 Katherine Andersen F 8 Gilbert, AZ 23:31.3 7:35
55 3390 Joy Wine F 36 Gilbert, AZ 23:33.2 7:35
56 1821 Kaitlyn Deroy F 33 Phoenix, AZ 23:34.1 7:36
57 3417 Michelle Corn F 26 Gilbert, AZ 23:37.8 7:37
58 2332 Kara Kelly F 43 Gilbert, AZ 23:39.3 7:37
59 1185 Jordyn Carter F 14 Gilbert, AZ 23:41.9 7:38
60 3373 Mykan Shaffer F 40 Gilbert, AZ 23:42.6 7:38
61 1104 Peyton Idleman F 15 Gilbert, AZ 23:44.1 7:39
62 2874 Brittany Reeves F 34 Gilbert, AZ 23:44.3 7:39
63 3248 Michelle Wade F 47 Fortville, IN 23:49.1 7:40
64 3488 Carrington Reed F 26 Arlington, VA 23:50.4 7:41
65 1181 McCall Weekes F 26 Chandler, AZ 23:51.7 7:41
66 1518 Adriana Arguelles F 11 Mesa, AZ 23:52.2 7:41
67 5622 Cindy Wagstaff F 32 Gilbert, AZ 23:53.7 7:42
68 2077 Briana Griggs F 32 Mesa, AZ 23:55.2 7:42
69 2184 Larken Hoar F 14 Chandler, AZ 23:55.3 7:42
70 1983 Kathryn Fowler F 15 Gilbert, AZ 23:55.6 7:43
71 1074 Annie Ferrell F 25 Mesa, AZ 23:56.1 7:43
72 2753 Lauren Pankretz F 15 Albuquerque, NM 23:57.0 7:43
73 3064 Emma Snyder F 15 Mesa, AZ 24:05.4 7:46
74 1874 Abigail Edwards F 14 Gilbert, AZ 24:08.2 7:47
75 2583 Samantha Meadows F 29 Mesa, AZ 24:08.5 7:47
76 1254 Casey Treptow F 47 Gilbert, AZ 24:12.7 7:48
77 2014 MacKenzie Gardner F 26 Gilbert, AZ 24:14.3 7:49
78 2425 Lyanna Lizarraga F 21 Gilbert, AZ 24:15.2 7:49
79 3563 Natalie Norris F 28 Gilbert, AZ 24:17.9 7:50
80 2417 Emily Lines F 39 Gilbert, AZ 24:18.1 7:50
81 2564 Ryanne McLaren F 52 Gilbert, AZ 24:20.2 7:50
82 1960 Jessie Fletcher F 33 Mesa, AZ 24:20.9 7:51
83 1764 Ryan Coast F 33 Chandler, AZ 24:21.7 7:51
84 2131 Shandiin Harvey F 37 Albuquerque, NM 24:22.1 7:51
85 1886 Ashley Elliott F 22 Mesa, AZ 24:23.2 7:51
86 2591 Sara Medunick F 42 Madison, NJ 24:23.7 7:52
87 1553 Carlie Barnett F 15 Pittsburgh, PA 24:24.6 7:52
88 3215 Abby Valerio F 13 Phoenix, AZ 24:28.7 7:53
89 1390 Victoria Danner F 25 Long Grove, IL 24:29.0 7:53
90 1747 Chloe Chapman F 11 Gilbert, AZ 24:34.9 7:55
91 3379 Savannah Deaver F 17 Salt Lake City, UT 24:40.7 7:57
92 1438 Kelly Kelley F 38 Gilbert, AZ 24:42.2 7:58
93 3267 Rebecca Waters F 35 Laguna Niguel, CA 24:42.5 7:58
94 3578 Snow Shen F 32 Mesa, AZ 24:43.1 7:58
95 2673 Erika Niehaus F 29 Gilbert, AZ 24:47.0 7:59
96 1212 Britny Garcia F 38 Gilbert, AZ 24:48.7 8:00
97 3180 Bekah Tinter F 41 Chandler, AZ 24:51.2 8:00
98 1330 Maren Pellant F 38 San Marino, CA 24:51.5 8:01
99 1675 Callie Brown F 39 Gilbert, AZ 24:53.9 8:01
100 1883 Whitney Edwards F 12 Gilbert, AZ 24:58.1 8:03
101 1186 Hannah Lopez F 14 Gilbert, AZ 25:00.5 8:03
102 3368 Janie Tomasek F 34 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 25:00.9 8:04
103 1934 Julia Fawson F 10 Gilbert, AZ 25:01.8 8:04
104 3243 Thu Vu F 38 Salt Lake City, UT 25:02.5 8:04
105 3110 Katia Stern F 22 Chandler, AZ 25:05.6 8:05
106 2603 Dawnelle Middlemiss F 49 Gilbert, AZ 25:10.1 8:07
107 2441 Brena Love F 23 Queen Creek, AZ 25:10.3 8:07
108 2754 Melissa Panozzo F 27 Phoenix, AZ 25:12.5 8:07
109 2618 Laura Modrell F 42 Mesa, AZ 25:14.5 8:08
110 3189 Diane Tomaszkowicz F 27 Orem, UT 25:15.4 8:08
111 2374 Jenna Kutz F 18 Gilbert, AZ 25:16.3 8:09
112 3543 Amanda Batten F 30 Alameda, CA 25:16.7 8:09
113 5553 Melissa Wayment F 44 Layton, UT 25:19.1 8:09
114 2628 Brooke Moore F 30 Gilbert, AZ 25:21.3 8:10
115 2811 Madeline Philips F 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:22.0 8:10
116 1621 Andrea Black F 34 Lafayette, IN 25:22.2 8:10
117 2916 Bria Rolland F 17 Gilbert, AZ 25:23.7 8:11
118 2751 Kaylynn Pankretz F 21 Albuquerque, NM 25:24.9 8:11
119 2164 Jordan Herrera F 16 Gilbert, AZ 25:29.2 8:13
120 1462 Mia Alexander F 13 Gilbert, AZ 25:31.2 8:13
121 2864 Aimee Rangel F 47 Gilbert, AZ 25:32.1 8:14
122 1899 Julie Ericson F 36 Chandler, AZ 25:38.6 8:16
123 1397 Alexandra Pfister F 12 La Jolla, CA 25:39.8 8:16
124 1484 Jane Andersen F 42 Gilbert, AZ 25:41.2 8:17
125 3571 Madisyn Hilborn F 28 Baxter, MN 25:42.6 8:17
126 3287 Shae West F 25 Gilbert, AZ 25:46.0 8:18
127 1003 Allison Akin F 12 Midland, TX 25:49.2 8:19
128 1644 Dana Bourque F 52 Mesa, AZ 25:50.8 8:20
129 3385 Cassidy Mantle F 25 Gilbert, AZ 25:50.9 8:20
130 1694 Jennifer Burks F 48 Gilbert, AZ 25:51.0 8:20
131 2307 Jessica Kamrath F 38 Queen Creek, AZ 25:51.0 8:20
132 2873 Lauren Redford F 19 Gilbert, AZ 25:51.6 8:20
133 1150 Jenn McKernan F 44 Gilbert, AZ 25:52.1 8:20
134 2016 Amy Garry F 23 Mesa, AZ 25:52.5 8:20
135 3128 Carrie Stradling F 40 Queen Creek, AZ 25:53.7 8:21
136 1782 Hollyn Cowley F 21 Mesa, AZ 25:54.9 8:21
137 2675 Teresa Niehaus F 20 Scottsdale, AZ 25:57.1 8:22
138 1992 Renee French F 45 Portland, OR 25:58.7 8:22
139 1881 Susan Edwards F 10 Gilbert, AZ 25:58.7 8:22
140 5504 Allison Sovereign F 43 Gilbert, AZ 25:58.9 8:22
141 3338 Sarah Winn F 16 Cedar City, UT 25:59.2 8:22
142 3370 Heather Prusse F 42 Gilbert, AZ 26:00.0 8:23
143 2061 Alexxis Grant F 20 Gilbert, AZ 26:01.6 8:23
144 2786 Susan Peirick F 58 Gilbert, AZ 26:02.0 8:23
145 2431 Leslie Logan F 28 Centennial, CO 26:03.0 8:24
146 2260 Katie Jackson F 44 Draper, UT 26:03.9 8:24
147 3017 Teresa Shurtz F 44 Houston, TX 26:04.9 8:24
148 2572 Shianne McMinn F 20 Apache Junction, AZ 26:05.7 8:24
149 2990 Evelyn Sees F 12 Gilbert, AZ 26:05.8 8:24
150 2989 Erin Sees F 35 Gilbert, AZ 26:05.9 8:24
151 2647 Alexis Mullins F 32 Bozeman, MT 26:06.6 8:25
152 5576 Julieta Martinez F 49 Silt, CO 26:07.1 8:25
153 2269 Christine Jarvis F 50 Mesa, AZ 26:08.3 8:25
154 1757 Alison Ciccarello F 28 Chandler, AZ 26:09.2 8:26
155 2912 Leah Rogowski F 29 Sierra Vista, AZ 26:10.6 8:26
156 3114 Molly Stewart F 61 Holland, PA 26:11.0 8:26
157 2432 Marci Logan F 29 Scottsdale, AZ 26:11.6 8:26
158 3281 Andie Wells F 27 Gilbert, AZ 26:13.5 8:27
159 5606 Jennifer Barber F 38 Gilbert, AZ 26:14.6 8:27
160 2664 Courtney Newhall F 28 Phoenix, AZ 26:15.4 8:28
161 2771 Katie Pavlich F 30 Alexandria, VA 26:15.5 8:28
162 3051 Kate Smith F 29 Houston, TX 26:16.9 8:28
163 2571 Cari McMinn F 45 Apache Junction, AZ 26:17.1 8:28
164 2052 Angela Gough F 49 Valparaiso, IN 26:17.5 8:28
165 5513 Katelyn Kennedy F 22 Chandler, AZ 26:18.2 8:28
166 1635 Kimberly Bodington F 32 Phoenix, AZ 26:19.6 8:29
167 1552 Becky Barnett F 46 Gilbert, AZ 26:20.0 8:29
168 2317 Karen Kaup F 49 Gilbert, AZ 26:21.8 8:30
169 3158 Emilie Thatcher F 22 Draper, UT 26:23.2 8:30
170 1674 Amy Brown F 44 Mesa, AZ 26:23.4 8:30
171 3277 Tressa Weidenaar F 36 Gallup, NM 26:25.1 8:31
172 3394 Krysta Faulkes F 28 Gilbert, AZ 26:28.8 8:32
173 5511 Tracy Faulkes F 55 Spoke, WI 26:29.2 8:32
174 3218 Nicole Van Doren F 39 San Diego, CA 26:30.3 8:32
175 2749 Deona Pankretz F 41 Albuquerque, NM 26:31.0 8:33
176 2464 Kathy MacDonald F 45 Gilbert, AZ 26:31.7 8:33
177 1900 Stacy Esparza F 48 Casa Grande, AZ 26:35.8 8:34
178 1841 Kellie Duffy F 26 Las Vegas, NV 26:38.5 8:35
179 2105 Bryanna Hamblin F 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 26:42.8 8:36
180 2391 Linda Lamm F 48 Mesa, AZ 26:43.5 8:37
181 1252 Sophia Pedersen F 16 Gilbert, AZ 26:44.8 8:37
182 1253 Charlotte Stenmark F 15 Mesa, AZ 26:45.4 8:37
183 2723 Michelle Ostling F 38 Holland, MI 26:45.7 8:37
184 2489 Nicole Mantle F 39 Gilbert, AZ 26:48.4 8:38
185 1162 Bobby Kelly F 36 Tempe, AZ 26:49.9 8:39
186 2896 Karen Riley F 61 Chandler, AZ 26:52.8 8:40
187 1932 Aime Fausz F 43 Gilbert, AZ 26:53.3 8:40
188 1854 Alicia Durette F 29 Mesa, AZ 26:57.9 8:41
189 2770 Carson Paul F 25 Scottsdale, AZ 26:58.6 8:41
190 1780 Dena Coughlan F 51 Gilbert, AZ 26:59.4 8:42
191 1648 Melissa Bowcutt F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 26:59.6 8:42
192 2415 Lenae Liberg F 22 Fayetteville, AR 26:59.7 8:42
193 3367 Julie Whiting F 99 Gilbert, AZ 27:02.0 8:43
194 2822 Erin Pillsbury F 48 Gilbert, AZ 27:03.7 8:43
195 3138 Gina Swearingen F 30 Chicago, IL 27:05.4 8:44
196 1586 Lauren Beckstrand F 21 Salt Lake City, UT 27:08.5 8:45
197 2544 Corie McCurdy F 33 Gilbert, AZ 27:08.6 8:45
198 2577 Becca McOmber F 17 Queen Creek, AZ 27:09.1 8:45
199 2949 Brelyn Sargent F 29 Mesa, AZ 27:09.4 8:45
200 1220 Alyssa Litman F 27 Venice, CA 27:13.0 8:46
201 2303 Karina Juarez F 36 San Francisco, CA 27:13.0 8:46
202 2172 Jordan Hill F 13 Gilbert, AZ 27:13.1 8:46
203 1843 Terry Duke F 57 Scottsdale, AZ 27:13.2 8:46
204 3422 Kinsey Kerswell F 22 Gilbert, AZ 27:13.7 8:46
205 3419 Rebecca Garn F 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:13.8 8:46
206 3503 Faivavale Pulotu F 22 Gilbert, AZ 27:14.2 8:46
207 2558 Haley McKern F 14 Gilbert, AZ 27:15.3 8:47
208 3455 Mollie Bartholomew F 41 Gilbert, AZ 27:18.3 8:48
209 2373 Hannah Kutz F 15 Gilbert, AZ 27:19.0 8:48
210 1935 Liesl Fawson F 18 Gilbert, AZ 27:20.7 8:49
211 1349 Cindi Teasley F 18 Carlsbad, CA 27:21.3 8:49
212 2937 Amy Salinas F 30 Mesa, AZ 27:22.3 8:49
213 2174 Rhonda Hill F 48 Gilbert, AZ 27:24.3 8:50
214 2372 Faith Kutz F 17 Gilbert, AZ 27:24.4 8:50
215 1849 Stacey Dunn F 35 Brooklyn, NY 27:24.9 8:50
216 1963 Debbie Foley F 45 Gilbert, AZ 27:26.7 8:50
217 3554 Avery Wight F 16 Gilbert, AZ 27:26.7 8:51
218 2621 Shellie Molnar F 29 Gilbert, AZ 27:28.3 8:51
219 3130 Mirandarae Stusen F 18 Gilbert, AZ 27:29.0 8:51
220 1763 Savanna Clouse F 24 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 27:29.5 8:51
221 3463 April Babcock F 39 Gallatin Gateway, MT 27:29.5 8:51
222 3131 Sarabella Stusen F 13 Gilbert, AZ 27:29.8 8:51
223 2947 Emily Santora F 22 Gilbert, AZ 27:30.4 8:52
224 2518 Molly Maxwell F 14 Gilbert, AZ 27:30.5 8:52
225 2411 Susan Leveque F 53 Phoenix, AZ 27:31.0 8:52
226 3219 Jennifer Van Es F 31 Wesley Chapel, FL 27:31.2 8:52
227 2333 Kara Kelly F 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:31.5 8:52
228 2825 Heather Pilon F 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:32.9 8:52
229 1105 Sam Campos F 28 Burbank, CA 27:33.9 8:53
230 2649 Kayla Mumaw F 25 Chandler, AZ 27:34.5 8:53
231 1653 Kristen Boyer F 34 Gilbert, AZ 27:35.0 8:53
232 2226 Alice Hunt F 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:40.0 8:55
233 1713 Kami Campbell F 21 Gilbert, AZ 27:45.1 8:56
234 3133 Hayden Sutton F 24 Gilbert, AZ 27:45.1 8:56
235 1714 Katie Campbell F 21 Gilbert, AZ 27:46.3 8:57
236 3091 Brooklyn Stanger F 26 Chandler, AZ 27:48.1 8:57
237 2531 Virginia McCarthy F 33 Gilbert, AZ 27:49.1 8:58
238 3099 Kayla Stark F 25 Chandler, AZ 27:51.3 8:58
239 2920 Larisa Ronda F 51 Chandler, AZ 27:51.3 8:58
240 3002 Maggie Shaffer F 34 San Clemente, CA 27:51.9 8:59
241 1264 Laurel Ho F 12 Chandler, AZ 27:52.3 8:59
242 5531 Maddy Jones F 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:53.4 8:59
243 2899 Blair Robalin F 22 Scottsdale, AZ 27:54.7 9:00
244 1959 Karen Fleissner F 36 Tempe, AZ 27:55.1 9:00
245 2513 Sonia Maus F 34 Mesa, AZ 27:55.3 9:00
246 3052 Lauren Smith F 18 Gilbert, AZ 27:55.7 9:00
247 2742 Amanda Palazzolo F 25 Gilbert, AZ 27:57.9 9:01
248 1809 Angela Davis F 42 Chandler, AZ 27:58.0 9:01
249 3124 Grace Stoops F 13 Gilbert, AZ 28:03.6 9:02
250 2069 Yevi Greene F 24 South Jordan, UT 28:03.8 9:02
251 2243 Margaret Imundi F 40 Gilbert, AZ 28:07.0 9:03
252 1880 Megan Edwards F 21 Gilbert, AZ 28:08.7 9:04
253 3266 Christy Wash F 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:08.7 9:04
254 3125 Janelle Stoops F 45 Gilbert, AZ 28:09.0 9:04
255 3040 Katie Sloan F 27 Gilbert, AZ 28:10.5 9:05
256 5577 Roxan Kautz F 55 Gilbert, AZ 28:11.0 9:05
257 3039 Caroline Sloan F 18 Gilbert, AZ 28:11.6 9:05
258 2099 Jana Hales F 51 Gilbert, AZ 28:14.5 9:06
259 3066 Jennifer Snyder F 33 Gilbert, AZ 28:15.8 9:06
260 2714 Leslie O'Neill F 43 Gilbert, AZ 28:16.5 9:07
261 1284 Emylie Chinen F 26 Los Angeles, CA 28:18.0 9:07
262 3234 Chelsea Vielma F 29 Gilbert, AZ 28:18.8 9:07
263 1634 Taryn Bodine F 30 Gilbert, AZ 28:19.0 9:07
264 1033 Megan Smith F 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:19.6 9:08
265 2838 Natalie Poelman F 44 Gilbert, AZ 28:19.6 9:08
266 1026 Kiley De Visser F 23 Gilbert, AZ 28:20.5 9:08
267 2414 Jaclyn Liberg F 19 Gilbert, AZ 28:20.8 9:08
268 1025 Nichole Barney F 46 Gilbert, AZ 28:23.1 9:09
269 2049 Kara Gooding F 45 Chandler, AZ 28:24.3 9:09
270 1200 Jamie Mikla F 47 Gilbert, AZ 28:24.6 9:09
271 1630 Jennifer Bobich F 38 Denver, CO 28:27.2 9:10
272 3089 Allanah Stake F 54 Gilbert, AZ 28:27.6 9:10
273 1295 Beth Volker F 41 Gilbert, AZ 28:28.2 9:10
274 5526 Leesa Hamblin F 58 Gilbert, AZ 28:29.3 9:11
275 2641 Emily Mrkvicka F 24 Broomfield, CO 28:30.1 9:11
276 3093 Tracy Stanger F 54 Mesa, AZ 28:31.1 9:11
277 2650 Allison Muntz F 28 Gilbert, AZ 28:32.3 9:12
278 3396 Sherri Swan F 47 Chandler, AZ 28:33.3 9:12
279 2197 Christy Horne F 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:33.3 9:12
280 3047 Colleen Smith F 49 Scottsdale, AZ 28:33.4 9:12
281 1568 Alaixces Bartley F 19 Queen Creek, AZ 28:37.0 9:13
282 2921 Amber Roney F 38 Gilbert, AZ 28:38.2 9:14
283 2058 Emily Gramlich F 28 Centennial, CO 28:38.3 9:14
284 1399 Erika Pfister F 13 La Jolla, CA 28:41.3 9:15
285 2108 Amy Hammond F 42 Gilbert, AZ 28:41.7 9:15
286 2376 Danielle Kyman F 27 Queen Creek, AZ 28:42.0 9:15
287 3317 Hannah Williams F 21 Farmington, UT 28:45.3 9:16
288 2139 Elaine Hayes F 42 Gilbert, AZ 28:47.5 9:17
289 2812 Riley Philips F 12 Gilbert, AZ 28:48.6 9:17
290 1136 Laura Haddock F 47 Gilbert, AZ 28:49.5 9:17
291 2088 Cassie Hague F 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:49.9 9:17
292 5603 Tasha Wiles F 36 Overgaard, AZ 28:51.2 9:18
293 2632 Kristi Morgan F 49 Portland, OR 28:51.8 9:18
294 2887 Debra Rhoads F 50 Mesa, AZ 28:51.9 9:18
295 1107 Amanda Thiem F 30 Gilbert, AZ 28:52.1 9:18
296 1457 Emma Albrechtsen F 13 Farmington, UT 28:52.9 9:18
297 2784 Becca Pedro F 24 Mesa, AZ 28:53.6 9:18
298 2213 Susan Howard F 29 Gilbert, AZ 28:53.6 9:18
299 3453 Cassie Wernli F 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:54.4 9:19
300 3423 Saydria Garn F 18 Gilbert, AZ 28:54.4 9:19
301 3406 Jakoyah Clarke F 35 Phoenix, AZ 28:55.8 9:19
302 1666 Karin Brimhall F 44 Gilbert, AZ 28:57.2 9:20
303 2608 Lindsay Militello F 36 Gilbert, AZ 28:57.5 9:20
304 2377 Nancy Kyong F 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:58.0 9:20
305 3238 Sandra Vos F 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:00.5 9:21
306 2593 Shawna Meloun F 44 Chandler, AZ 29:01.6 9:21
307 3557 Addison Riggs F 11 Gilbert, AZ 29:02.7 9:21
308 1461 Lisa Alexander F 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:02.9 9:21
309 3556 Kim Riggs F 37 Gilbert, AZ 29:03.0 9:22
310 1546 Gillean Barkyoumb F 30 Gilbert, AZ 29:04.1 9:22
311 2034 Alyssa Gilmore F 19 Gilbert, AZ 29:04.7 9:22
312 2032 Katie Gillespie F 34 San Tan Valley, AZ 29:04.9 9:22
313 1138 Jennifer Lee F 38 Chandler, AZ 29:07.8 9:23
314 1929 Christa Farrell F 27 Gilbert, AZ 29:08.6 9:23
315 3329 Julie Wiltbank F 17 Gilbert, AZ 29:08.9 9:23
316 3256 Rachael Walker F 28 Gilbert, AZ 29:09.2 9:23
317 1068 Elizabeth White F 28 Chandler, AZ 29:11.5 9:24
318 1175 Jenna Tegge F 16 Gilbert, AZ 29:14.0 9:25
319 1806 Tanya Daneshkhah F 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:17.1 9:26
320 3481 Mary Serrano F 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:17.6 9:26
321 5539 Jennifer Allen F 30 Gilbert, AZ 29:18.7 9:27
322 3492 Brimley McGrath F 26 Mesa, AZ 29:18.9 9:27
323 3046 Erica Smeltzer F 33 Tempe, AZ 29:19.2 9:27
324 3326 Michelle Willson F 46 Queen Creek, AZ 29:19.4 9:27
325 3168 Tally Thompson F 15 Gilbert, AZ 29:21.0 9:27
326 1846 Kelly Dunn F 41 Hoboken, NJ 29:22.3 9:28
327 5515 Brooke Whiting F 39 Gilbert, AZ 29:22.7 9:28
328 3403 Sadie Ogburn F 15 Gilbert, AZ 29:23.1 9:28
329 2952 Brynlee Schabron F 11 Chandler, AZ 29:25.3 9:29
330 2922 Melissa Ronneseth F 37 Tempe, AZ 29:25.4 9:29
331 1885 Angela Elliott F 42 Mesa, AZ 29:26.5 9:29
332 3129 Lexi Stradling F 18 Queen Creek, AZ 29:26.8 9:29
333 3018 Christina Siadat F 22 Gilbert, AZ 29:27.1 9:29
334 2623 Solstice Monroe F 12 Gilbert, AZ 29:27.1 9:29
335 2338 Jeanette Kennedy F 42 Farmington Hills, MI 29:27.9 9:29
336 1791 Porter Creal F 11 Chandler, AZ 29:33.1 9:31
337 1030 Graycee Rushton F 19 Gilbert, AZ 29:33.9 9:31
338 2141 Tara Heiman F 42 Chandler, AZ 29:35.9 9:32
339 1435 Lori Watts F 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:36.0 9:32
340 3318 Stephanie Williams F 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:36.5 9:32
341 2879 Jessica Reiter F 31 Burbank, CA 29:37.2 9:32
342 1187 Ashley Nardecchia F 37 Gilbert, AZ 29:37.5 9:33
343 1830 Jacqueline Domanico F 35 Gilbert, AZ 29:38.1 9:33
344 3508 Katelyn Duffy F 23 Chandler, AZ 29:39.0 9:33
345 2537 Shantelle McCourt F 35 Chandler, AZ 29:39.1 9:33
346 1239 Roshani Dubel F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:39.8 9:33
347 1768 Angela Combs F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:42.9 9:34
348 2035 Stephanie Gilmore F 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:45.8 9:35
349 1551 Ashley Barnett F 10 Pittsburgh, PA 29:48.2 9:36
350 3278 Aimee Welch F 47 Chandler, AZ 29:48.3 9:36
351 2030 Michele Gilbert F 43 Gilbert, AZ 29:48.8 9:36
352 3291 Mary Whatcott F 29 Gilbert, AZ 29:48.8 9:36
353 3458 Rebecca Tremonte F 37 Gilbert, AZ 29:49.0 9:36
354 3172 Ladawn Thorpe F 55 Phoenix, AZ 29:51.0 9:37
355 3171 Kate Thorpe F 20 Phoenix, AZ 29:51.6 9:37
356 2840 Taylor Porter F 27 Gilbert, AZ 29:51.6 9:37
357 2769 Tejal Patel F 42 Tempe, AZ 29:52.5 9:37
358 2800 Kristina Peterson F 50 Anchorageanchorage, 29:52.9 9:38
359 3378 Aimee Deaver F 43 Salt Lake City, UT 29:55.6 9:38
360 1525 Emily Bacon F 34 Gilbert, AZ 29:57.6 9:39
361 5598 Kira Wages F 99 Buffalo, NY 30:01.0 9:40
362 2918 Erica Ronda F 19 Chandler, AZ 30:01.5 9:40
363 2119 Becca Hansen F 31 Sahuarita, AZ 30:03.0 9:41
364 2932 Dulce Ruiz F 42 Redondo Beach, CA 30:03.4 9:41
365 2236 Michelle Iglewski F 50 Apache Junction, AZ 30:03.9 9:41
366 1266 Jennifer Whalen F 42 Chandler, AZ 30:05.6 9:42
367 1337 Abigail Baxter F 17 Chandler, AZ 30:05.9 9:42
368 3529 Katie White F 27 Phoenix, AZ 30:06.1 9:42
369 2881 Ann Renwick F 47 Gilbert, AZ 30:06.7 9:42
370 2915 Reghan Rohner F 26 Gilbert, AZ 30:07.8 9:42
371 3117 Carolyn Stitt F 54 Gilbert, AZ 30:08.2 9:42
372 1145 Christina Seegmiller F 32 Gilbert, AZ 30:08.5 9:43
373 3115 Amanda Stitt F 31 Oxnard, CA 30:09.7 9:43
374 2772 Leslie Pawlowski F 36 Gilbert, AZ 30:09.8 9:43
375 2798 Genevieve Peterson F 43 Chandler, AZ 30:10.7 9:43
376 2619 Morgan Moffitt F 13 Salt Lake City, UT 30:11.0 9:43
377 2262 Megan Jackson F 14 Draper, UT 30:11.0 9:43
378 3146 Sarah Tamosaitis F 31 Mesa, AZ 30:12.6 9:44
379 1867 Emma Edgar F 14 Gilbert, AZ 30:12.8 9:44
380 1506 Jen Angel F 25 Chandler, AZ 30:13.6 9:44
381 2791 Sara Perugini F 38 Hinsdale, IL 30:16.0 9:45
382 3227 Miriam Vaughn F 51 Gilbert, AZ 30:16.7 9:45
383 1469 Briana Alley F 27 Colorado Springs, CO 30:17.1 9:45
384 1496 Joni Anderson F 37 Chandler, AZ 30:17.4 9:45
385 2128 Karen Hart F 61 Albuquerque, NM 30:22.0 9:47
386 2724 Eneida Oswalt F 25 Gilbert, AZ 30:23.5 9:47
387 1342 Iris Trask F 12 Chandler, AZ 30:23.5 9:47
388 2759 Lauren Parkey F 16 Gilbert, AZ 30:24.9 9:48
389 1838 Chaille Driggers F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:24.9 9:48
390 3427 Camille Johnson F 41 Gilbert, AZ 30:25.4 9:48
391 1448 Theresa Ybarra F 42 Gilbert, AZ 30:29.9 9:49
392 2337 Natalie Kempkey F 38 Washington, DC 30:30.5 9:50
393 5613 Nicole Koepke F 99 Gilbert, AZ 30:30.9 9:50
394 3045 Anna Smart F 18 Salt Lake City, UT 30:32.2 9:50
395 2842 Kris Price F 48 Chandler, AZ 30:32.8 9:50
396 2928 Kiersten Rottmann F 32 Gilbert, AZ 30:33.6 9:51
397 2996 Liana Serrano F 29 Gilbert, AZ 30:33.8 9:51
398 2630 Kady Moore F 13 Chandler, AZ 30:34.6 9:51
399 1085 Tara Goetzel F 44 Gilbert, AZ 30:36.1 9:51
400 3003 Jen Shamim F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 30:42.4 9:53
401 3550 Noelle Castro F 29 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.4 9:54
402 2206 Cassie Hoshnic F 34 Gilbert, AZ 30:44.8 9:54
403 1850 Ashlyn Dunning F 9 Gilbert, AZ 30:47.6 9:55
404 2171 Stacey Hilbert F 44 Gilbert, AZ 30:51.6 9:56
405 2995 Ashley Sekrecki F 30 Casa Grande, AZ 30:51.7 9:56
406 3012 Ema Shqalsi F 23 Phoenix, AZ 30:51.8 9:56
407 1281 Elisa Watson F 37 Gilbert, AZ 30:53.3 9:57
408 1908 Meara Evans F 12 Lincolnshire, IL 30:54.8 9:57
409 2684 Emily Nowak F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:55.2 9:58
410 2046 Diana Gonzalez F 29 Phoenix, AZ 30:55.7 9:58
411 2982 Scarlet Schreiner F 24 Gilbert, AZ 30:56.1 9:58
412 3049 Jenna Smith F 14 Chandler, AZ 30:56.3 9:58
413 1540 Amy Bang F 37 Gilbert, AZ 30:57.4 9:58
414 2674 Mary Niehaus F 25 Scottsdale, AZ 30:57.5 9:58
415 3311 Liberty Wilkins F 12 Gilbert, AZ 30:58.3 9:59
416 2265 Elisabeth Jaeger F 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:59.3 9:59
417 5565 Jordan Price F 20 Chandler, AZ 31:01.0 9:59
418 3230 Adrienne Vehrs F 43 Gilbert, AZ 31:01.4 10:00
419 1570 Kelly Bartnik F 42 Chandler, AZ 31:01.7 10:00
420 2876 Carli Reidhead F 25 Gilbert, AZ 31:02.2 10:00
421 3511 Ally Duffy F 18 Chandler, AZ 31:02.7 10:00
422 1443 Marcy Hatch F 45 Gilbert, AZ 31:03.5 10:00
423 1373 Paige Levingston F 26 Scottsdale, AZ 31:03.8 10:00
424 2009 Angelica Garcia F 20 Gilbert, AZ 31:04.4 10:01
425 3532 Madison Clement F 25 Mesa, AZ 31:04.6 10:01
426 5628 Nina Fader F 24 Phoenix, AZ 31:05.2 10:01
427 2082 Sarah Haas F 33 San Tan Valley, AZ 31:06.2 10:01
428 3210 Penny Turk F 7 Gilbert, AZ 31:06.8 10:01
429 1797 Elisabeth Crowell F 45 Gilbert, AZ 31:07.4 10:02
430 3197 Tammy Tower F 49 Chandler, AZ 31:09.2 10:02
431 2225 Shelly Hummert F 30 San Tan Valley, AZ 31:12.8 10:03
432 2367 Natalie Krebs F 42 Gilbert, AZ 31:14.9 10:04
433 1499 Mary Anderson F 42 Park City, UT 31:17.1 10:05
434 2499 Hailey Marshall F 23 Tempe, AZ 31:17.1 10:05
435 1380 Janet McDonald F 60 Chandler, AZ 31:17.3 10:05
436 2217 Taylor Hubbard F 24 Chandler, AZ 31:17.6 10:05
437 1892 Kellee English F 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:22.1 10:06
438 3030 Mia Simpson F 10 Tempe, AZ 31:24.1 10:07
439 1915 Kristen Faby F 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:26.5 10:08
440 2176 Lindsay Hipke F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:27.4 10:08
441 2175 Jodi Hipke F 37 Gilbert, AZ 31:28.0 10:08
442 3029 Kendra Simpson F 40 Tempe, AZ 31:28.5 10:08
443 1541 Jaclyn Bang F 31 Mesa, AZ 31:29.3 10:09
444 2401 Anne Layne F 36 Albuquerque, NM 31:29.7 10:09
445 3006 Lori Shockley F 38 Chandler, AZ 31:30.2 10:09
446 1808 Leslie Dannels F 57 Albuquerque, NM 31:30.3 10:09
447 2529 Katelee McArthur F 11 Riverton, UT 31:30.6 10:09
448 1559 Martina Barriga F 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:31.4 10:09
449 3065 Erica Snyder F 37 Scottsdale, AZ 31:32.4 10:10
450 1325 Adelyn Bartholomew F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:34.2 10:10
451 1358 Haley Weinstein F 16 San Diego, CA 31:34.2 10:10
452 1919 Jennifer Fagergren F 43 San Antonio, TX 31:36.0 10:11
453 1149 Sadie Porter F 10 Gilbert, AZ 31:36.0 10:11
454 1645 Adelynn Bowcutt F 22 Queen Creek, AZ 31:38.4 10:12
455 1628 Lynette Blood F 39 Farmington, UT 31:39.6 10:12
456 3495 Cassy Neeley F 34 Gilbert, AZ 31:39.8 10:12
457 1153 Jessica Berghoff F 38 Tempe, AZ 31:40.6 10:12
458 2977 Elizabeth Schrank F 33 Mesa, AZ 31:41.1 10:12
459 3469 Traci Morris F 34 Pinetop, AZ 31:42.1 10:13
460 3363 Terri Jones F 99 Gilbert, AZ 31:42.9 10:13
461 1826 Blanca Dipoce F 39 Phoenix, AZ 31:43.9 10:13
462 1771 Crystal Cook F 27 Phoenix, AZ 31:43.9 10:13
463 3457 Grace Pothier F 99 Gilbert, AZ 31:44.3 10:13
464 1100 Leah Hopper F 42 Gilbert, AZ 31:44.8 10:14
465 2658 Kylynn Nelson F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:45.4 10:14
466 2848 Brady Prutch F 44 Queen Creek, AZ 31:46.3 10:14
467 1004 Jae Lynn Akin F 48 Chandler, AZ 31:46.3 10:14
468 2083 Angie Hackbarth F 48 Mesa, AZ 31:47.0 10:14
469 1598 Cariann Berthelson F 23 Gilbert, AZ 31:48.8 10:15
470 2452 Emily Ludwig F 27 Omaha, NE 31:48.9 10:15
471 2285 Leah Johnson F 17 Gilbert, AZ 31:50.1 10:15
472 3060 Samantha Smith F 14 Chandler, AZ 31:50.3 10:15
473 2605 Dawn Miles F 39 Gilbert, AZ 31:50.7 10:15
474 1322 Morgan Jansen F 30 Erie, CO 31:52.5 10:16
475 2659 Tiffani Nelson F 36 Gilbert, AZ 31:55.1 10:17
476 2424 Jessica Livingston F 35 Lehi, UT 31:55.2 10:17
477 1364 Emily Sallee F 35 Tigard, OR 31:56.8 10:17
478 1377 Emily Lopez F 40 Lehi, UT 31:57.5 10:18
479 1326 Kelly Bartholomew F 46 Gilbert, AZ 31:58.0 10:18
480 5615 Emily Davis F 34 Gilbert, AZ 31:58.6 10:18
481 3198 Michelle Townsend F 49 Gilbert, AZ 31:58.8 10:18
482 1902 Kate Eugenis F 29 Las Vegas, NV 31:59.8 10:18
483 2525 Brenna McArthur F 8 Riverton, UT 32:00.4 10:19
484 2671 Gina Nicoletti F 26 Tempe, AZ 32:03.7 10:20
485 2738 Stacey Pacheco F 37 Castle Rock, CO 32:03.9 10:20
486 2578 Buffie McOmber F 44 Queen Creek, AZ 32:04.5 10:20
487 3506 Delanie Owens F 15 Gilbert, AZ 32:04.6 10:20
488 5547 Pegster Pasta F 36 San Diego, CA 32:06.2 10:20
489 2612 Jessica Minder F 31 Chandler, AZ 32:09.4 10:21
490 2607 Cassi Militello F 13 Gilbert, AZ 32:09.8 10:22
491 1492 Alyssa Anderson F 22 Chandler, AZ 32:10.0 10:22
492 3121 Brooke Stoops F 11 Gilbert, AZ 32:10.1 10:22
493 2369 Stephanie Krug F 38 Castle Rock, CO 32:10.2 10:22
494 1450 Stefanie Adams F 34 Gilbert, AZ 32:10.9 10:22
495 2805 Ashley Petty F 28 Gilbert, AZ 32:11.0 10:22
496 3123 Elise Stoops F 16 Gilbert, AZ 32:11.0 10:22
497 3182 Adriana Tirado F 36 Gilbert, AZ 32:11.5 10:22
498 3103 Debbie Staton F 60 Chandler, AZ 32:12.0 10:22
499 2889 Jessica Rice F 30 Gilbert, AZ 32:12.2 10:22
500 2073 Gina Gries F 31 Chandler, AZ 32:14.3 10:23
501 2272 Erika Jensen-Saathof F 39 Gilbert, AZ 32:18.3 10:24
502 2045 Alexis Gonzalez F 24 Avondale, AZ 32:19.6 10:25
503 1425 Amy Vu F 11 Helotes, TX 32:19.7 10:25
504 2249 Patricia Irwin F 61 Gilbert, AZ 32:19.9 10:25
505 3576 Tamra Murphy F 46 Santa Barbara, CA 32:20.2 10:25
506 1271 Marianne Herricht F 35 Gilbert, AZ 32:22.8 10:26
507 2802 Ruth Peterson F 61 Mesa, AZ 32:23.1 10:26
508 1514 Marisol Archie F 42 Gilbert, AZ 32:23.4 10:26
509 2547 Marissa McDaniel F 26 Mesa, AZ 32:27.2 10:27
510 1383 Addie Woods F 16 Gilbert, AZ 32:29.0 10:28
511 2214 Stephanie Howe-Kares F 43 Gilbert, AZ 32:29.8 10:28
512 2097 Alisa Hales F 24 Gilbert, AZ 32:30.3 10:28
513 1381 Jenessa Carvajal F 24 Gilbert, AZ 32:30.8 10:28
514 3562 Emma Webster F 17 Gilbert, AZ 32:32.2 10:29
515 1287 Ashlie Seeliger F 32 Gilbert, AZ 32:34.5 10:30
516 2341 Alyssa Kewenvoyouma F 23 Gilbert, AZ 32:35.8 10:30
517 3574 Tanita Webster F 17 Gilbert, AZ 32:37.7 10:31
518 1756 Meghan Chute F 26 Gilbert, AZ 32:39.5 10:31
519 1754 Hannah Chute F 25 Tucson, AZ 32:39.6 10:31
520 1962 Amanda Flores F 25 Gilbert, AZ 32:41.7 10:32
521 2509 Madison Mathers F 21 Gilbert, AZ 32:42.0 10:32
522 2476 Megan Majors F 36 Chandler, AZ 32:42.7 10:32
523 3536 Anne Sopeland F 26 Gilbert, AZ 32:43.3 10:32
524 2706 Lisa Oliver F 44 Chicago, IL 32:44.0 10:33
525 2329 Anna Kelly F 11 Gilbert, AZ 32:44.2 10:33
526 1416 Ginger Larkin F 46 Gilbert, AZ 32:45.9 10:33
527 3494 Heidi Vaughn F 45 Gilbert, AZ 32:46.0 10:33
528 1069 Abagail Ferguson F 16 Gilbert, AZ 32:46.8 10:34
529 5559 Patsy Garcia F 65 Glendale, AZ 32:48.3 10:34
530 3345 Sarah Youn F 19 Fairfield, CA 32:50.3 10:35
531 2040 Ashley Godsil F 29 Chandler, AZ 32:51.3 10:35
532 2832 Denise Pizzulli Kirwa F 62 Tempe, AZ 32:51.3 10:35
533 3383 Taylor Fentress F 16 Gilbert, AZ 32:51.9 10:35
534 2951 Traci Savely F 51 Gilbert, AZ 32:52.6 10:35
535 1051 Barbara McCorgary F 49 Gilbert, AZ 32:59.7 10:38
536 1897 Sarah Ericksen F 24 Phoenix, AZ 33:00.9 10:38
537 2462 Judiann Maas F 61 Gilbert, AZ 33:07.3 10:40
538 1643 Shari Boucher F 50 Chandler, AZ 33:07.3 10:40
539 2327 Breanna Keller F 22 Chandler, AZ 33:07.5 10:40
540 3476 Taryn Lamb F 18 Queen Creek, AZ 33:11.5 10:41
541 2639 Milli Mower F 25 Pleasant Grove, UT 33:12.1 10:42
542 5625 Krista N F 99 Gilbert, AZ 33:13.3 10:42
543 2640 Sharalynn Mower F 50 Pocatello, ID 33:13.8 10:42
544 2252 Becky Iwata F 29 Phoenix, AZ 33:14.3 10:42
545 1353 Sarah Greene F 41 Gilbert, AZ 33:19.5 10:44
546 3245 Cheri Waddell F 40 Gilbert, AZ 33:20.4 10:44
547 3521 Joy Dunyon F 44 Colorado Springs, CO 33:22.4 10:45
548 1396 Toni Mayhew F 21 Gilbert, AZ 33:22.7 10:45
549 3309 Hadley Wilkins F 10 Gilbert, AZ 33:24.9 10:46
550 3310 Katie Wilkins F 37 Gilbert, AZ 33:25.3 10:46
551 1811 Stephanie Day F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 33:27.1 10:47
552 2744 Elissa Palevsky F 41 Chandler, AZ 33:27.6 10:47
553 1465 Kelly Ali F 26 Gilbert, AZ 33:29.2 10:47
554 1400 Kristi Pfister F 45 La Jolla, CA 33:29.3 10:47
555 2454 Charlaanne Lukins F 44 Gilbert, AZ 33:29.4 10:47
556 1876 Dorothy Edwards F 42 Gilbert, AZ 33:29.9 10:47
557 1678 Leslie Brown F 61 Gilbert, AZ 33:32.7 10:48
558 2497 Katie Markus F 55 Phoenix, AZ 33:32.8 10:48
559 2494 Alexa Markus F 25 Phoenix, AZ 33:33.1 10:48
560 2056 Cheri Graham F 50 Chandler, AZ 33:33.6 10:49
561 1413 Sue Kelly F 43 Heber City, UT 33:33.6 10:49
562 2467 Julie MacHuca F 41 Gilbert, AZ 33:34.0 10:49
563 5584 Malia Brown F 7 Flagstaff, AZ 33:34.5 10:49
564 3095 Molly Stanley F 40 Chandler, AZ 33:34.7 10:49
565 1090 Alecia Boehme F 30 Gilbert, AZ 33:39.2 10:50
566 1047 Lexi Camp F 26 Mesa, AZ 33:39.3 10:50
567 1719 Adri Cardani F 24 Mesa, AZ 33:40.6 10:51
568 2104 Jamie Hallewell F 36 San Tan Valley, AZ 33:41.5 10:51
569 1893 Margie English F 62 Gilbert, AZ 33:42.5 10:51
570 5509 Hockett Belinda F 56 Gilbert, AZ 33:43.1 10:52
571 1494 Courtney Anderson F 26 Tempe, AZ 33:43.3 10:52
572 2421 Ellen Lishewski F 58 Tempe, AZ 33:44.1 10:52
573 1620 Jodi Bills F 51 Chandler, AZ 33:45.3 10:52
574 2325 Analissia Keller F 13 Chandler, AZ 33:48.6 10:53
575 5600 Georgia Wages F 99 Buffalo, NY 33:48.7 10:53
576 2566 Monica McLean F 43 Chandler, AZ 33:49.3 10:54
577 1208 Natalie Peterson F 44 Orem, UT 33:51.6 10:54
578 1128 Savannah Kewenvoyouma F 18 Gilbert, AZ 33:52.7 10:55
579 2230 Lyndy Hunt F 21 Gilbert, AZ 33:53.6 10:55
580 5623 Mary Kelly F 25 Tempe, AZ 33:54.0 10:55
581 3489 Jessica Forshey F 30 Tempe, AZ 33:55.8 10:56
582 2933 Amanda Russo F 30 Chandler, AZ 33:57.1 10:56
583 3430 Jessica Cherubini F 39 Chandler, AZ 33:58.0 10:56
584 2371 Carol Krzykowski F 53 Littleton, CO 33:59.3 10:57
585 1332 Tylie Pellant F 11 San Marino, CA 33:59.5 10:57
586 3446 Brenda Allen-Toon F 47 Gilbert, AZ 34:05.5 10:59
587 2352 Kate Klinkner F 11 Gilbert, AZ 34:05.6 10:59
588 1374 D'Laney McPadden F 25 Scottsdale, AZ 34:07.2 10:59
589 5525 Lauren Brown F 35 Gilbert, AZ 34:12.5 11:01
590 3225 Tala Vasquez F 11 Gilbert, AZ 34:14.8 11:02
591 1472 Jessica Alley F 28 Colorado Springs, CO 34:19.6 11:03
592 3044 Angela Smart F 49 Salt Lake City, UT 34:21.3 11:04
593 1011 Jessica Reynolds F 31 Phoenix, AZ 34:21.8 11:04
594 2129 Marybeth Harte F 29 Gilbert, AZ 34:23.1 11:05
595 2142 Ashlee Heinrich F 20 Colorado Springs, CO 34:23.4 11:05
596 2311 Crystal Kasperson F 22 Tempe, AZ 34:23.8 11:05
597 2145 Donna Heinrich F 54 Colorado Springs, CO 34:24.7 11:05
598 2614 Jamie Minerich F 34 Gilbert, AZ 34:26.1 11:05
599 3527 Emily Rush F 20 Phoenix, AZ 34:27.8 11:06
600 2629 Jazmyn Moore F 17 Enterprise, AL 34:28.0 11:06
601 2024 Kim Gerrard F 39 Queen Creek, AZ 34:29.5 11:07
602 1824 Kimberly Dilly F 56 Chandler, AZ 34:30.3 11:07
603 2627 Becky Moore F 44 Chandler, AZ 34:31.4 11:07
604 2066 Christine Grecu F 36 Gilbert, AZ 34:31.9 11:07
605 2395 Niki Larson F 35 Gilbert, AZ 34:32.0 11:07
606 1707 Katie Cambra F 37 Gilbert, AZ 34:32.1 11:07
607 1142 Lerin Carmode F 30 Gilbert, AZ 34:34.6 11:08
608 5578 Lynn Brumner F 49 Louisville, CO 34:36.9 11:09
609 2652 Crystal Myers F 42 Mesa, AZ 34:37.2 11:09
610 2507 Terra Masias F 53 Chandler, AZ 34:37.4 11:09
611 1956 Jaime Fischer F 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:37.9 11:09
612 2930 Erin Routledge F 23 Everett, WA 34:38.5 11:09
613 2439 Sara Loutzenheiser F 43 Chandler, AZ 34:39.0 11:10
614 1625 Kaitie Blay F 27 Gilbert, AZ 34:42.0 11:11
615 2132 Jessica Harwood F 37 Mesa, AZ 34:42.4 11:11
616 1070 Erin Ferguson F 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:46.1 11:12
617 2384 Kari Lahaye F 55 Gilbert, AZ 34:46.8 11:12
618 3187 Megan Tomasek F 35 Queen Creek, AZ 34:49.3 11:13
619 3439 Ryley Combs F 9 Gilbert, AZ 34:51.0 11:14
620 1491 Altrena Anderson F 42 Chandler, AZ 34:52.1 11:14
621 1141 Georgi Ana Brown F 31 Phoenix, AZ 34:52.1 11:14
622 2232 Lauren Huso F 24 Gilbert, AZ 34:52.3 11:14
623 1889 Destiny Emert F 34 Grand Junction, CO 34:53.2 11:14
624 2877 Katie Reilly F 31 Fresno, CA 34:53.9 11:14
625 2517 Micah Maxwell F 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:55.5 11:15
626 2736 MacY Pace F 23 Gilbert, AZ 34:56.7 11:15
627 2809 Emily Phares F 39 Gilbert, AZ 34:56.7 11:15
628 1241 Nevaeh Bisdnack F 15 Gilbert, AZ 34:57.2 11:16
629 1522 Alexia Audet F 22 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.7 11:16
630 2199 Michelle Horne F 28 Salt Lake City, UT 34:58.8 11:16
631 1247 Samantha Henson F 15 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.8 11:16
632 1523 Lynda Audet F 55 Gilbert, AZ 35:02.6 11:17
633 1773 Britani Cooper F 36 Mesa, AZ 35:03.6 11:18
634 5517 Dominique Keveluk F 33 Gilbert, AZ 35:05.0 11:18
635 3388 Cresson Berry F 46 Gilbert, AZ 35:05.6 11:18
636 2445 Sonja Love F 48 Mansfield, TX 35:05.7 11:18
637 2135 Ruth Hastings F 59 Prescott Valley, AZ 35:05.9 11:18
638 2134 Rachel Hastings F 30 Gilbert, AZ 35:05.9 11:18
639 2500 Kaitlin Marshall F 22 Gilbert, AZ 35:08.6 11:19
640 1741 Carrie Caviness F 40 Gilbert, AZ 35:12.2 11:20
641 1852 Bethany Dupree F 31 Gilbert, AZ 35:12.7 11:20
642 2465 Ashley MacHado F 33 Gilbert, AZ 35:15.3 11:21
643 2819 Lisa Pierce F 26 Mesa, AZ 35:16.8 11:22
644 5528 Marisa Calegari F 25 Los Angeles, CA 35:19.8 11:23
645 2835 Emmalyn Platt F 10 Gilbert, AZ 35:20.3 11:23
646 2433 Rebecca Logan F 38 San Jose, CA 35:22.8 11:24
647 5521 Amiee Dugan F 40 Gilbert, AZ 35:24.7 11:24
648 5608 Kendyl Arnett F 13 Gilbert, AZ 35:24.9 11:24
649 2622 Patience Monroe F 44 Gilbert, AZ 35:32.8 11:27
650 1751 Mison Chew F 44 Mesa, AZ 35:33.9 11:27
651 1564 Gracey Barry F 11 Phoenix, AZ 35:34.3 11:27
652 3359 Hannah Zipfel F 23 Chandler, AZ 35:34.5 11:27
653 3360 Patty Zipfel F 52 Chandler, AZ 35:34.5 11:27
654 1328 Morgan Bartholomew F 20 Gilbert, AZ 35:34.9 11:28
655 2534 Meg McClendon F 28 Gilbert, AZ 35:38.1 11:29
656 1038 Lindsay Nardi-Bousman F 38 Gilbert, AZ 35:38.6 11:29
657 1036 Gabriella Bousman F 3 Gilbert, AZ 35:39.1 11:29
658 3438 Linley Cable F 36 Gilbert, AZ 35:40.9 11:30
659 1205 Avalon Peterson F 14 Orem, UT 35:41.5 11:30
660 1910 Stephanie Evans F 35 Gilbert, AZ 35:41.7 11:30
661 2762 Jill Pascoe F 42 Gilbert, AZ 35:41.7 11:30
662 1449 Lisa Achenbach F 52 Queen Creek, AZ 35:41.8 11:30
663 2136 Mica Hauley F 38 Lehi, UT 35:43.5 11:30
664 1554 Corina Barnett F 44 Pittsburgh, PA 35:48.7 11:32
665 2410 Savannah Lee F 19 Gilbert, AZ 35:52.8 11:33
666 1279 Adria Vigna F 24 Gilbert, AZ 35:53.4 11:34
667 3480 Shannon Jauregui F 29 San Tan Valley, AZ 35:56.2 11:35
668 2935 Shae Saint-Amour F 29 Tempe, AZ 35:57.0 11:35
669 2590 Emerson Medunick F 11 Madison, NJ 35:59.2 11:35
670 3085 Maria Spitzer F 39 Mesa, AZ 35:59.3 11:35
671 1504 Myeisha Andrews F 34 Gilbert, AZ 35:59.5 11:36
672 1569 Sherry Bartley F 39 Queen Creek, AZ 36:04.4 11:37
673 1223 Amy Scott F 41 Gilbert, AZ 36:06.2 11:38
674 2587 Sylvia Medina F 57 Chandler, AZ 36:10.5 11:39
675 2185 Rylee Hoar F 11 Chandler, AZ 36:11.5 11:39
676 1144 Wendi Jones F 33 Gilbert, AZ 36:13.4 11:40
677 1468 Lori Allen F 54 Mesa, AZ 36:16.5 11:41
678 1018 Lauren Perry F 25 Chandler, AZ 36:17.7 11:41
679 2859 Lilly Quinonez F 41 Mesa, AZ 36:18.4 11:42
680 1697 Kristin Burns F 41 Gilbert, AZ 36:19.6 11:42
681 1221 Carey Paulo F 44 Gilbert, AZ 36:22.5 11:43
682 1717 Kyla Capistron F 39 Lake Forest, CA 36:22.6 11:43
683 3504 Miaya Owens F 17 Gilbert, AZ 36:23.0 11:43
684 2817 Courtney Pierce F 40 Gilbert, AZ 36:30.5 11:46
685 2506 Cindy Martinelli F 46 Mesa, AZ 36:31.7 11:46
686 1275 Crystal Smith F 36 Mesa, AZ 36:31.9 11:46
687 5533 Julie Garrison F 50 Gilbert, AZ 36:41.9 11:49
688 5532 Maya Garrison F 19 Gilbert, AZ 36:42.0 11:49
689 2193 Debbie Hood F 59 Gilbert, AZ 36:42.9 11:50
690 1683 Emily Bruggeman F 15 Gilbert, AZ 36:44.3 11:50
691 1592 Lana Belmontes F 15 Pewaukee, WI 36:44.9 11:50
692 2898 Ally Robalin F 24 Scottsdale, AZ 36:45.8 11:50
693 1516 Melissa Arenas F 33 Pewaukee, WI 36:46.5 11:51
694 3502 Christina Ricciardelli F 32 Gilbert, AZ 36:47.0 11:51
695 1515 Lisa Arenas F 36 Hartland, WI 36:48.5 11:51
696 2284 Haeley Johnson F 22 Phoenix, AZ 36:48.7 11:51
697 1955 Jody Finneman F 43 Chandler, AZ 36:49.4 11:52
698 1490 Alexus Anderson F 24 Chandler, AZ 36:49.6 11:52
699 1928 Doreen Farley F 52 San Tan Valley, AZ 36:49.7 11:52
700 3408 Luanne Bradshaw F 47 Gilbert, AZ 36:55.2 11:53
701 3472 Candice Copple F 44 Gilbert, AZ 36:56.0 11:54
702 1384 Joanne Woods F 50 Gilbert, AZ 36:59.1 11:55
703 2686 Stephanie Nowak F 42 Gilbert, AZ 36:59.8 11:55
704 2259 Jonna Jackson F 27 Phoenix, AZ 37:00.3 11:55
705 1567 Josey Barry F 5 Phoenix, AZ 37:00.3 11:55
706 2004 Martha Fuller F 57 Gilbert, AZ 37:06.5 11:57
707 1542 Hannah Barbaras F 37 Gilbert, AZ 37:06.8 11:57
708 1455 Cynthia Akins F 34 Tempe, AZ 37:09.1 11:58
709 2212 Penny Howard F 59 Albuquerque, NM 37:09.3 11:58
710 2161 Isabelle Hercher F 13 Queen Creek, AZ 37:10.7 11:58
711 1331 Sawyer Pellant F 8 San Marino, CA 37:11.1 11:59
712 1127 Molly Terry F 26 Kenosha, WI 37:11.3 11:59
713 1291 Sarah Iams F 37 Gilbert, AZ 37:11.6 11:59
714 2972 Summer Schmidt F 40 Gilbert, AZ 37:16.0 12:00
715 1550 Mariah Barlow F 30 Gilbert, AZ 37:20.5 12:02
716 1728 Sarah Carlson F 46 Fair Oaks, CA 37:21.0 12:02
717 1130 Calista Krause F 15 Mesa, AZ 37:22.2 12:02
718 1467 Jenna Allen F 28 San Tan Valley, AZ 37:28.1 12:04
719 2567 Sophia McLean F 12 Chandler, AZ 37:30.3 12:05
720 2677 Alma Noll F 41 Mesa, AZ 37:31.0 12:05
721 3186 Jordann Tomasek F 37 San Diego, CA 37:31.3 12:05
722 2357 Jill Knight F 41 Gilbert, AZ 37:33.3 12:06
723 3565 Tiffany Hardy F 44 Chaska, MN 37:33.9 12:06
724 3451 Hailey Nield F 12 Gilbert, AZ 37:36.9 12:07
725 3071 Jessica Somar F 34 Chandler, AZ 37:37.3 12:07
726 2493 Cait Marinig F 31 Gilbert, AZ 37:37.3 12:07
727 2902 Chelsea Robson F 32 Mesa, AZ 37:37.3 12:07
728 3449 Menolly Nield F 38 Gilbert, AZ 37:37.4 12:07
729 1581 Allison Beck F 40 Chicago, IL 37:37.6 12:07
730 1670 Debra Bro F 52 Gilbert, AZ 37:37.6 12:07
731 3268 Ashlee Watkins F 22 Ogden, UT 37:37.7 12:07
732 3264 Brittany Ward F 33 Chandler, AZ 37:37.8 12:07
733 1882 Tina Edwards F 63 Aztec, NM 37:38.3 12:07
734 3269 Holly Watkins F 35 Farmington, UT 37:38.7 12:07
735 2290 Camille Jolley F 25 Draper, UT 37:39.1 12:08
736 3072 Lauren Somar F 10 Chandler, AZ 37:39.3 12:08
737 1783 Kristen Cowley F 53 Mesa, AZ 37:39.3 12:08
738 2381 Erika Ladewig F 39 Gilbert, AZ 37:41.0 12:08
739 2816 Ava Pierce F 11 Gilbert, AZ 37:41.4 12:08
740 3293 Tara Wheeler F 42 Chandler, AZ 37:42.2 12:09
741 2358 Lisa Knight F 27 Mesa, AZ 37:42.4 12:09
742 1272 Tiernnee Jefferis F 45 Gilbert, AZ 37:46.2 12:10
743 2403 Andrea Leclair F 31 Gilbert, AZ 37:46.5 12:10
744 2574 Mia McMullen F 9 Gilbert, AZ 37:49.0 12:11
745 1203 Sarah Burton F 25 Gilbert, AZ 37:50.1 12:11
746 1409 Camryn Taylor F 12 Chandler, AZ 37:54.0 12:12
747 1129 Amber Krause F 15 Mesa, AZ 37:54.7 12:13
748 1689 Elizabeth Bunde F 7 Gilbert, AZ 37:55.9 12:13
749 1180 Sandy Modersitzki F 51 Alpine, UT 37:55.9 12:13
750 1690 Laura Bunde F 41 Gilbert, AZ 37:56.6 12:13
751 1406 Ashlynn Taylor F 12 Chandler, AZ 37:58.7 12:14
752 2543 Kimberly McCrady F 49 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.3 12:14
753 2541 Abbey McCrady F 24 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.4 12:14
754 3222 Lizette Vargas F 20 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.6 12:15
755 3221 Karen Vargas F 20 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.9 12:15
756 1926 Natalie Fahs F 44 Gilbert, AZ 38:03.6 12:15
757 1767 Linda Colbourne F 42 San Tan Valley, AZ 38:04.2 12:16
758 1483 Angelica Amponin F 24 Gilbert, AZ 38:10.7 12:18
759 3475 Chea Lamb F 49 Queen Creek, AZ 38:13.4 12:19
760 1143 Marilee Decker F 28 Mesa, AZ 38:17.3 12:20
761 2137 Laura Hawes F 33 Queen Creek, AZ 38:18.5 12:20
762 1119 Kacey Jackson F 25 Gilbert, AZ 38:18.7 12:20
763 2747 Cynthia Palmer F 57 Gilbert, AZ 38:18.8 12:20
764 2580 Olivia McOmber F 15 Queen Creek, AZ 38:19.4 12:21
765 2962 Abbey Scheurich F 8 Mesa, AZ 38:19.9 12:21
766 2095 Elli Hale F 22 Queen Creek, AZ 38:20.0 12:21
767 2984 Ella Schweickert F 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:20.3 12:21
768 2562 Lorie McKinney F 45 Tempe, AZ 38:22.3 12:22
769 3561 Abigail Webster F 18 Gilbert, AZ 38:23.8 12:22
770 2964 Gretchen Scheurich F 44 Mesa, AZ 38:28.1 12:23
771 3153 Holland Taylor F 27 Florence, AZ 38:30.4 12:24
772 1122 Lucy Jackson F 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:33.0 12:25
773 1895 Ali Eremija F 13 Queen Creek, AZ 38:34.2 12:25
774 3509 Lindsey Phillips F 31 Chandler, AZ 38:34.3 12:25
775 1600 Samantha Bestenlehner F 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:34.6 12:25
776 2756 Donna Parker F 56 Chandler, AZ 38:35.0 12:26
777 5563 Kathy Jaffe F 45 Angelus Oaks, CA 38:35.5 12:26
778 1134 Rhonda Krause F 48 Mesa, AZ 38:36.2 12:26
779 2985 Rachael Schweickert F 38 Gilbert, AZ 38:38.0 12:27
780 1799 Leah Cruz F 42 Gilbert, AZ 38:40.6 12:27
781 1602 Sandy Betancourt F 42 Gilbert, AZ 38:42.4 12:28
782 2235 Mary Hyduke-Rundall F 44 Chandler, AZ 38:43.3 12:28
783 2700 Pamela Okaru F 34 Nashville, TN 38:47.3 12:30
784 1335 Lindsay Stalfort F 42 Chandler, AZ 38:48.3 12:30
785 3157 Ronda Terrell F 58 Mission Viejo, CA 38:48.5 12:30
786 2530 Sandi McCarthy F 51 Mesa, AZ 38:50.9 12:31
787 2064 Laurie Gray F 56 Gilbert, AZ 38:52.6 12:31
788 2406 Arryana Lee F 24 Gilbert, AZ 38:53.7 12:32
789 1896 Dani Eremija F 15 Queen Creek, AZ 38:58.2 12:33
790 2586 Allison Meckes F 33 Phoenix, AZ 38:59.6 12:34
791 2680 Madisen Norris F 18 San Tan Valley, AZ 39:00.0 12:34
792 5543 Kendra Fiorito F 36 Chandler, AZ 39:01.0 12:34
793 2878 Becky Reiter F 56 Burbank, CA 39:03.7 12:35
794 1723 Kennedy Carey F 10 Gilbert, AZ 39:07.2 12:36
795 5627 Amy Ellwanger F 99 Gilbert, AZ 39:09.8 12:37
796 1872 Angela Edgerton F 44 Gilbert, AZ 39:11.0 12:37
797 2146 Erica Heinrich F 30 Phoenix, AZ 39:11.6 12:37
798 5607 Lucy Arnett F 11 Gilbert, AZ 39:13.6 12:38
799 3486 Braidi Glascock F 12 Chandler, AZ 39:14.6 12:38
800 2755 Camryn Parker F 19 Chandler, AZ 39:14.6 12:38
801 2573 Jody McMullen F 43 Gilbert, AZ 39:16.2 12:39
802 1661 Taran Bradley F 33 Mesa, AZ 39:16.8 12:39
803 3393 Michelle Aguilar F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 39:17.0 12:39
804 1658 Finley Bradley F 5 Mesa, AZ 39:17.2 12:39
805 3517 Elisabeth Wing F 36 Gilbert, AZ 39:17.4 12:39
806 1722 Jessica Carey F 38 Gilbert, AZ 39:18.0 12:39
807 1626 Juanita Bleecker F 66 Jersey City, NJ 39:19.2 12:40
808 1495 Jennika Anderson F 27 Gilbert, AZ 39:21.6 12:41
809 2080 Rachael Guerrero F 28 Vista, CA 39:21.7 12:41
810 3485 Laura Braidi F 36 Chandler, AZ 39:25.0 12:42
811 2511 Casey Maughan F 27 Scottsdale, AZ 39:25.5 12:42
812 3441 Elizabeth Kaul F 23 Mesa, AZ 39:25.7 12:42
813 2839 Elle Poirier F 10 Queen Creek, AZ 39:28.2 12:43
814 1839 Christine Duel F 29 Queen Creek, AZ 39:28.5 12:43
815 2813 Erin Phillips F 30 Tucson, AZ 39:29.2 12:43
816 3483 Patricia Shores F 33 San Tan Valley, AZ 39:30.7 12:44
817 1776 Holly Corza F 25 Chandler, AZ 39:32.6 12:44
818 2386 Jancy Lamb F 25 Queen Creek, AZ 39:34.8 12:45
819 2761 Charlotte Pascoe F 10 Gilbert, AZ 39:40.5 12:47
820 1415 Holly Craft F 19 Gilbert, AZ 39:41.0 12:47
821 1421 Megan Vaughn F 19 Gilbert, AZ 39:41.2 12:47
822 2810 Jules Phares F 8 Gilbert, AZ 39:44.6 12:48
823 2055 Bonnie Graham F 20 Chandler, AZ 39:46.6 12:49
824 1360 Jemma Cota F 23 Gilbert, AZ 39:47.5 12:49
825 1706 Julie Caldwell F 54 Mesa, AZ 39:50.6 12:50
826 1408 Camille Taylor F 53 Chandler, AZ 39:52.1 12:50
827 2364 Charlotte Krebs F 8 Gilbert, AZ 39:52.3 12:50
828 2366 Gillian Krebs F 13 Gilbert, AZ 39:52.6 12:51
829 2554 Amanda McGuire F 29 Chandler, AZ 39:59.0 12:53
830 1861 Emma Earl F 37 Chandler, AZ 40:01.9 12:54
831 1002 Jessica Oliphant F 34 Mesa, AZ 40:04.9 12:55
832 1526 Susan Bacon F 62 Mesa, AZ 40:05.2 12:55
833 3295 Alisandra Whisler F 10 Gilbert, AZ 40:08.1 12:56
834 5583 Kaila Brown F 8 Gilbert, AZ 40:08.2 12:56
835 2570 Kelly McMahon F 43 Gilbert, AZ 40:08.8 12:56
836 2298 Elena Jones F 12 Gilbert, AZ 40:09.5 12:56
837 3075 Victoria Soriano F 40 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 40:10.0 12:56
838 5605 Gill Charles F 57 Mesa, AZ 40:11.2 12:57
839 3297 Carmen Whisler F 48 Gilbert, AZ 40:15.6 12:58
840 1118 Jenny Jackson F 47 Gilbert, AZ 40:16.5 12:58
841 1498 Lesley Anderson F 48 Chandler, AZ 40:16.8 12:58
842 1835 Paige Dowdy F 9 Gilbert, AZ 40:18.7 12:59
843 5540 Jessica Porter F 32 Gilbert, AZ 40:18.8 12:59
844 3160 Allison Thivierge F 9 Gilbert, AZ 40:19.0 12:59
845 5550 Baylie Smith F 7 Chicago, IL 40:19.4 12:59
846 1034 Crystal Barry F 35 Mesa, AZ 40:19.6 12:59
847 3161 Laurie Thivierge F 44 Gilbert, AZ 40:19.8 12:59
848 1193 Bessie Padilla F 45 Gilbert, AZ 40:21.1 13:00
849 1562 Cindi Barry F 35 Gilbert, AZ 40:21.7 13:00
850 2703 Teresa O'Leary F 28 Tempe, AZ 40:27.4 13:02
851 2006 Crystal Funkhouser F 37 Gilbert, AZ 40:29.0 13:02
852 3415 Tara Price F 39 Chandlerchandler, AZ 40:30.8 13:03
853 1082 Eden Yonkers F 8 Gilbert, AZ 40:31.7 13:03
854 1451 Marilee Ade F 56 Gilbert, AZ 40:32.9 13:04
855 3518 Sarah Littleton F 25 Gilbert, AZ 40:35.7 13:04
856 5549 Amanda Smith F 36 Chicago, IL 40:38.3 13:05
857 1344 Nicole Blum F 38 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 40:38.5 13:05
858 1346 Jeanna Kelley F 47 Mesa, AZ 40:39.6 13:06
859 2689 Katherine Oakes F 22 Gilbert, AZ 40:40.0 13:06
860 1476 Lori Alley F 55 Colorado Springs, CO 40:44.9 13:07
861 2208 Bailey Hosr F 5 Chandler, AZ 40:49.7 13:09
862 2941 Holly Sampson F 42 Gilbert, AZ 40:49.7 13:09
863 2182 Kristi Hoar F 39 Haslet, TX 40:50.3 13:09
864 2394 Kristin Larson F 47 Gilbert, AZ 40:53.2 13:10
865 2793 Bethany Petersen F 36 Gilbert, AZ 40:56.1 13:11
866 3102 Pauline Starkey F 58 Florence, AZ 41:05.9 13:14
867 2895 MacY Riggs F 39 Gilbert, AZ 41:09.9 13:15
868 3151 Barbara Taylor F 53 Florence, AZ 41:10.6 13:16
869 2227 Autum Hunt F 47 Gilbert, AZ 41:17.4 13:18
870 2071 Leah Gregg F 30 Gilbert, AZ 41:18.1 13:18
871 1543 Erin Barber F 27 Queen Creek, AZ 41:18.3 13:18
872 2646 Shayna Mullen F 12 Chandler, AZ 41:19.8 13:19
873 2473 Emma MacKinney F 14 Chandler, AZ 41:19.9 13:19
874 2957 Natalie Scheier F 10 Gilbert, AZ 41:21.1 13:19
875 2847 Miranda Propheter F 31 Chandler, AZ 41:26.4 13:21
876 2956 Julie Scheier F 40 Gilbert, AZ 41:26.7 13:21
877 2598 Lindsey Meyer F 27 San Tan Valley, AZ 41:27.2 13:21
878 2207 Cassie Hoshnic F 9 Gilbert, AZ 41:28.1 13:21
879 2038 Jennifer Gleason F 28 Chandler, AZ 41:29.6 13:22
880 1452 Sarah Aitken F 28 Chandler, AZ 41:31.5 13:22
881 3213 Chloe Uribe F 12 Gilbert, AZ 41:32.2 13:23
882 2282 Deann Johnson F 49 Gilbert, AZ 41:33.0 13:23
883 3177 Dior Tidwell F 41 Gilbert, AZ 41:36.8 13:24
884 3178 Ellie Tidwell F 11 Gilbert, AZ 41:38.4 13:25
885 1575 Jennifer Bazydlo F 38 Romeoville, IL 41:40.9 13:25
886 2472 Abygail MacKinney F 10 Chandler, AZ 41:43.2 13:26
887 2054 Robyn Graff F 58 Mesa, AZ 41:44.7 13:27
888 1948 Lyndee Figueroa F 36 Mesa, AZ 41:44.8 13:27
889 2434 Stephanie Logan F 57 Centennial, CO 41:45.6 13:27
890 1810 Tatum Dawson F 18 San Tan Valley, AZ 41:48.3 13:28
891 2597 Laurie Meyer F 53 Gilbert, AZ 41:53.9 13:30
892 1840 Bridget Duffy F 55 Alexandria, VA 42:00.4 13:32
893 3285 Sandy Wendt F 48 Chandler, AZ 42:01.2 13:32
894 2233 Raelleene Hutchins F 30 Mesa, AZ 42:04.2 13:33
895 1667 Morgan Brimley F 29 Mesa, AZ 42:04.5 13:33
896 2271 Jennifer Jarvis F 34 Gilbert, AZ 42:07.5 13:34
897 1464 Wyatt Alexander F 5 Gilbert, AZ 42:09.8 13:35
898 2814 Gretchen Phillips F 43 Gilbert, AZ 42:10.7 13:35
899 1273 Angela Servino F 40 Chandler, AZ 42:11.8 13:35
900 5619 Ashley Chavez F 31 Gilbert, AZ 42:13.8 13:36
901 5618 Abriana Chavez F 19 Gilbert, AZ 42:14.2 13:36
902 2863 Nichole Ramos F 43 Gilbert, AZ 42:16.2 13:37
903 1887 Athena Elliston F 37 Gilbert, AZ 42:16.7 13:37
904 1772 Sydnee Coombe F 28 Peoria, AZ 42:17.0 13:37
905 1319 Fran Hutchings F 51 Gilbert, AZ 42:17.5 13:37
906 2312 Anna Kauffman F 12 Chandler, AZ 42:19.0 13:38
907 2907 Cameron Roe F 11 Highlands Ranch, CO 42:19.8 13:38
908 5587 Leah Powell F 70 Lakeland, FL 42:19.8 13:38
909 3304 Denise Whitten F 44 Mesa, AZ 42:22.3 13:39
910 1067 Nemissa Rickard F 23 Tempe, AZ 42:24.4 13:39
911 1178 Claire Modersitzki F 21 Alpine, UT 42:28.8 13:41
912 1755 Laurie Chute F 60 Gilbert, AZ 42:33.7 13:42
913 2304 Rosemary Juarez F 33 Mesa, AZ 42:35.6 13:43
914 1718 Riley Capistron F 9 North Hills, CA 42:36.5 13:43
915 2279 Abby Johnson F 10 Gilbert, AZ 42:38.2 13:44
916 2039 Micki Goad F 51 Chandler, AZ 42:38.9 13:44
917 2740 Kendra Pacific F 42 Mesa, AZ 42:39.8 13:44
918 3192 Jeanmarie Torrens F 41 Mesa, AZ 42:40.6 13:45
919 1161 Lisa Ingram F 32 Tempe, AZ 42:44.3 13:46
920 2060 Aleena Grant F 8 Gilbert, AZ 42:49.9 13:48
921 2062 Kevin Grant F 47 Gilbert, AZ 42:50.8 13:48
922 3442 Rachael MacNab F 21 Gilbert, AZ 42:58.7 13:50
923 1946 Dorie Fieldsted F 46 Chandler, AZ 43:00.8 13:51
924 3294 Carley Whipple F 24 Chandler, AZ 43:01.1 13:51
925 1947 MacIe Fieldsted F 20 Chandler, AZ 43:03.8 13:52
926 1079 Rachel Peterson F 43 Gilbert, AZ 43:12.8 13:55
927 1557 Ella Barnum F 15 Chandler, AZ 43:18.9 13:57
928 2288 Tatiana Johnson F 42 Gilbert, AZ 43:19.0 13:57
929 2708 Denise Olson F 34 Gilbert, AZ 43:21.8 13:58
930 1117 Dayna Jackson F 16 Gilbert, AZ 43:26.3 13:59
931 1120 Lauren Jackson F 12 Gilbert, AZ 43:26.5 13:59
932 1233 Keely McNutt F 40 Gilbert, AZ 43:36.3 14:03
933 2254 Becky Jackson F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 43:58.9 14:10
934 2600 Britni Michaelson F 30 Phoenix, AZ 44:01.4 14:11
935 2599 Adilee Michaelson F 2 Phoenix, AZ 44:02.0 14:11
936 2320 Jeanette Keene F 39 Queen Creek, AZ 44:03.8 14:11
937 3497 Ariella Welsh F 6 Gilbert, AZ 44:08.1 14:13
938 3496 Sarah Welsh F 34 Gilbert, AZ 44:08.5 14:13
939 3498 Whitley Welsh F 4 Gilbert, AZ 44:08.9 14:13
940 1989 Heather Francis F 44 Queen Creek, AZ 44:10.6 14:14
941 5505 Caroline Sloane F 65 Le Claire, IA 44:12.3 14:14
942 5506 Jenny Chapman F 41 Chandler, AZ 44:12.9 14:14
943 2121 Taylor Hansen F 21 Chandler, AZ 44:14.2 14:15
944 2645 Marla Mullen F 40 Chandler, AZ 44:14.8 14:15
945 2474 Lindsay MacKinney F 40 Chandler, AZ 44:14.9 14:15
946 1685 Beth Buiocchi F 58 Chandler, AZ 44:17.6 14:16
947 3042 Katherine Sloane F 36 Chandler, AZ 44:17.9 14:16
948 3271 Kim Watson F 38 Queen Creek, AZ 44:19.3 14:16
949 1597 Kathleen Benton F 54 Gilbert, AZ 44:19.8 14:17
950 3322 J Willman F 50 Queen Creek, AZ 44:20.1 14:17
951 1113 Michelle Samson F 45 Highland, UT 44:20.5 14:17
952 3466 Heather Clark F 38 Chandler, AZ 44:41.4 14:24
953 1173 Wendy Webster F 36 Tempe, AZ 44:47.3 14:25
954 1172 Amy Royal F 25 Tempe, AZ 44:47.5 14:25
955 2818 Erin Pierce F 40 Gilbert, AZ 45:04.2 14:31
956 2833 Aryana Placencio F 12 Mesa, AZ 45:04.7 14:31
957 1290 Kessa Iams F 7 Gilbert, AZ 45:05.8 14:31
958 1459 Kennedy Alexander F 14 Gilbert, AZ 45:06.3 14:32
959 2955 Emma Schaub F 35 Gilbert, AZ 45:07.7 14:32
960 1904 Nancy Eugenis F 56 Gilbert, AZ 45:10.6 14:33
961 3073 Taylor Somar F 22 Chandler, AZ 45:10.9 14:33
962 2485 Lori Manha F 48 Queen Creek, AZ 45:11.9 14:33
963 2669 Jenny Nguyen F 41 Queen Creek, AZ 45:12.0 14:33
964 3068 Ava Somar F 8 Chandler, AZ 45:12.7 14:34
965 2380 Sharon Labrue F 42 Gilbert, AZ 45:13.1 14:34
966 3249 Nisha Wade F 53 Gilbert, AZ 45:13.3 14:34
967 2705 Karen Oliver F 66 Sun Lakes, AZ 45:14.5 14:34
968 1980 Christi Foster F 70 Queen Creek, AZ 45:15.1 14:34
969 1639 Vivica Bonk F 47 Gilbert, AZ 45:17.4 14:35
970 2894 Kelsie Riggs F 18 Gilbert, AZ 45:20.0 14:36
971 2400 Jennifer Lawrence F 32 Gilbert, AZ 45:23.0 14:37
972 2471 Sienna MacKey F 11 Gilbert, AZ 45:24.2 14:37
973 2834 Margo Placencio F 35 Mesa, AZ 45:25.3 14:38
974 1446 Briana Ybarra F 23 Gilbert, AZ 45:27.0 14:38
975 1231 Emma McNutt F 10 Gilbert, AZ 45:28.4 14:39
976 1234 Makenna McNutt F 11 Gilbert, AZ 45:29.8 14:39
977 2595 Loretta Merritt F 46 Gilbert, AZ 45:32.6 14:40
978 2470 McKenna MacKey F 2 Gilbert, AZ 45:32.7 14:40
979 2693 Bertha Ogden F 51 Gilbert, AZ 45:34.7 14:41
980 2044 Virginia Gonzales F 61 Gilbert, AZ 45:34.8 14:41
981 2696 Valerie Ogden F 22 Gilbert, AZ 45:35.2 14:41
982 1663 Sharanda Braithwaite F 48 Gilbert, AZ 45:35.6 14:41
983 3405 Rosemary Swan F 36 Chandler, AZ 45:36.2 14:41
984 2694 Maria Ogden F 23 Gilbert, AZ 45:36.7 14:41
985 2548 Shauna McDaniel F 49 Mesa, AZ 45:54.3 14:47
986 3513 Janell Mora F 39 Phoenix, AZ 45:58.2 14:48
987 2643 Jayne Mulcahy F 40 Gilbert, AZ 45:58.4 14:48
988 2709 Lyric Olson F 12 Gilbert, AZ 46:03.4 14:50
989 1857 Chantal Eagan F 37 Mesa, AZ 46:05.8 14:51
990 2480 Megan Mandly F 13 Gilbert, AZ 46:08.6 14:52
991 1075 Ava Baxla F 13 Gilbert, AZ 46:08.6 14:52
992 3445 Elizabeth Smith F 13 Gilbert, AZ 46:11.7 14:53
993 1978 Karen Ford F 71 Cave Creek, AZ 46:12.0 14:53
994 1979 Melissa Ford F 41 Chandler, AZ 46:12.1 14:53
995 3033 Eva Sippola F 41 Chicago, IL 46:15.4 14:54
996 2296 Debbie Jones F 56 Chandler, AZ 46:19.0 14:55
997 2140 Kara Haywood F 43 Gilbert, AZ 46:24.6 14:57
998 1481 Lisa Ampil F 38 Gilbert, AZ 46:25.3 14:57
999 1110 Ashley Samson F 11 Highland, UT 46:30.9 14:59
1000 1115 Sierra Samson F 5 Chula Vista, CA 46:31.9 14:59
1001 3443 Melissa Wostl F 38 Gilbert, AZ 46:33.9 15:00
1002 2871 Natasha Reddinger F 30 Mesa, AZ 46:34.2 15:00
1003 2479 Kristen Mandly F 41 Gilbert, AZ 46:35.0 15:00
1004 1299 Chelsea Taylor F 32 Draper, UT 46:43.9 15:03
1005 3223 Ella Vasquez F 8 Gilbert, AZ 46:49.2 15:05
1006 1016 Nancy Anders F 55 Chandler, AZ 46:55.2 15:07
1007 2250 Andrea Itel F 31 Gilbert, AZ 47:04.0 15:09
1008 1405 Valery Peep F 31 Scottsdale, AZ 47:04.4 15:10
1009 1403 Solena Correa F 62 Scottsdale, AZ 47:08.0 15:11
1010 3300 Ingrid White F 60 Salt Lake City, UT 47:11.2 15:12
1011 2704 Jeanette Oliveira F 45 Omaha, NE 47:20.6 15:15
1012 2027 Jamie Gibson F 45 Omaha, NE 47:21.0 15:15
1013 2691 Emma Odom F 15 Gilbert, AZ 47:23.0 15:16
1014 1705 Audra Caldwell F 33 Queen Creek, AZ 47:28.8 15:17
1015 2334 Mary Kelly F 75 Salt Lake City, UT 47:36.3 15:20
1016 1536 Tracy Ball F 57 Gilbert, UT 47:37.7 15:20
1017 1534 Dallas Ball F 25 Saint George, UT 47:52.9 15:25
1018 2155 Vienna Helie F 7 Chandler, AZ 47:57.3 15:27
1019 2458 Gwynn Lynch F 57 Poway, CA 47:58.6 15:27
1020 2245 Jennifer Infante F 41 Gilbert, AZ 47:59.4 15:27
1021 2067 Mallory Green F 20 Gilbert, AZ 47:59.8 15:27
1022 3330 Sarah Wiltbank F 21 Gilbert, AZ 48:00.3 15:28
1023 1977 Taylor Folkman F 15 Gilbert, AZ 48:02.8 15:28
1024 1993 Caroline Freund F 24 Scottsdale, AZ 48:05.9 15:29
1025 3174 Kathy Thrappas F 57 Gilbert, AZ 48:10.0 15:31
1026 2068 Sandy Green F 50 Gilbert, AZ 48:14.0 15:32
1027 2336 Lindsey Kemp F 32 Mesa, AZ 48:16.0 15:33
1028 1774 Grace Cooper F 18 Gilbert, AZ 48:16.4 15:33
1029 3235 Addisynne Viezbicke F 9 Chandler, AZ 48:25.4 15:36
1030 1753 Vanessa Chrzan F 49 Gilbert, AZ 48:25.6 15:36
1031 2368 Jennifer Kreis F 35 Chandler, AZ 48:26.7 15:36
1032 3334 Gina Wimmenauer F 55 Indianapolis, IN 48:27.0 15:36
1033 1062 Meredith Napoli F 36 Gilbert, AZ 48:30.7 15:37
1034 1060 Cali Napoli F 8 Gilbert, AZ 48:31.0 15:37
1035 3022 Mallory Siddiqui F 31 Mesa, AZ 48:33.2 15:38
1036 2453 Megan Ludwig-Vu F 31 Gilbert, AZ 48:36.0 15:39
1037 1614 Susie Bielefeldt F 32 Queen Creek, AZ 48:37.0 15:39
1038 3361 Teresie Zmyslinski F 43 Gilbert, AZ 48:37.2 15:39
1039 1292 Donna Manning F 57 Gilbert, AZ 48:37.4 15:39
1040 1453 Caroline Akin F 14 Chandler, AZ 48:40.9 15:41
1041 1005 Jill Akin F 45 Midland, TX 48:42.1 15:41
1042 1009 Emily Cannon F 43 Lubbock, TX 48:42.3 15:41
1043 1427 Ava Vu F 7 Helotes, TX 48:44.5 15:42
1044 3289 Aly Weston F 12 Phoenix, AZ 48:46.2 15:42
1045 2892 Valerie Richards F 36 Gilbert, AZ 48:47.7 15:43
1046 2950 Katie Sass F 36 Gilbert, AZ 48:48.2 15:43
1047 1061 Layla Napoli F 9 Gilbert, AZ 49:00.9 15:47
1048 1064 Pia Pollack F 37 Gilbert, AZ 49:01.4 15:47
1049 2076 Janet Griffis F 57 Gilbert, AZ 49:01.7 15:47
1050 2179 Jennifer Hitzel F 54 Gilbert, AZ 49:01.7 15:47
1051 2532 Lori McCaskill F 56 Gardnerville, NV 49:08.1 15:49
1052 2824 Gretchen Pilon F 45 Gilbert, AZ 49:15.5 15:52
1053 2827 Megan Pilon F 10 Gilbert, AZ 49:16.3 15:52
1054 1888 Lisa Emanuel F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 49:18.2 15:53
1055 1109 April Samson F 43 Chula Vista, CA 49:22.6 15:54
1056 3395 Shylah Faulkes F 30 Gilbert, AZ 49:41.9 16:00
1057 3185 Janet Tobler F 72 Gilbert, AZ 49:43.1 16:01
1058 2715 Helen O'Rear F 63 Mesa, AZ 49:46.0 16:02
1059 1362 Terri Cota F 49 Gilbert, AZ 49:47.8 16:02
1060 2944 Yvonne Sanderson F 58 South Euclid, OH 49:50.4 16:03
1061 2079 Kim Groller F 36 Gilbert, AZ 49:54.0 16:04
1062 3258 Patricia Walsh F 65 San Tan Valley, AZ 49:54.1 16:04
1063 3259 Stephanie Walsh F 43 Phoenix, AZ 49:54.5 16:04
1064 2154 Shawn Helie F 42 Chandler, AZ 49:59.6 16:06
1065 1970 Jordan Folkman F 16 Gilbert, AZ 50:01.4 16:07
1066 2396 Kaitlyn Lathrop F 15 Gilbert, AZ 50:04.2 16:07
1067 3323 Marla Wills F 48 Gilbert, AZ 50:04.4 16:08
1068 3428 Sally Adams F 57 Gilbert, AZ 50:06.8 16:08
1069 3429 Taylor Adams F 27 Gilbert, AZ 50:07.7 16:09
1070 2397 Nancy Lathrop F 48 Gilbert, AZ 50:08.7 16:09
1071 2166 Marni Hestwood F 43 Simi Valley, CA 50:13.9 16:11
1072 2535 Jamie McCommon F 32 San Tan Valley, AZ 50:14.8 16:11
1073 3098 Jenna Stark F 29 San Tan Valley, AZ 50:15.8 16:11
1074 2450 Trish Lowery F 42 Riverside, CA 50:20.5 16:13
1075 2869 Marvel Reading F 72 Gilbert, AZ 50:20.9 16:13
1076 3526 Katie Taylor F 25 Mesa, AZ 50:23.1 16:14
1077 2157 Lindsay Hendrickson F 33 Chandler, AZ 50:23.1 16:14
1078 2292 Sunny Jolley F 56 Draper, UT 50:23.2 16:14
1079 3154 Mindy Taylor F 58 Mesa, AZ 50:23.5 16:14
1080 1521 Kandice Aspinall F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 50:23.8 16:14
1081 3108 Lisa Stephens F 48 Gilbert, AZ 50:26.8 16:15
1082 2766 Pallavi Patel F 69 Tempe, AZ 50:31.8 16:16
1083 2242 Edit Ilkei F 41 Sterling, MA 50:32.5 16:17
1084 1080 Theresa Peterson F 42 Gilbert, AZ 50:36.6 16:18
1085 2475 Anna Magliba F 33 Chandler, AZ 50:39.7 16:19
1086 2681 Rachel Norris F 49 San Tan Valley, AZ 50:44.1 16:20
1087 2281 Anneliese Johnson F 6 Gilbert, AZ 50:55.0 16:24
1088 3141 Jill Tadvick F 47 Gilbert, AZ 50:58.5 16:25
1089 1752 Cheryl Christensen F 49 Queen Creek, AZ 51:00.5 16:26
1090 1624 Chloe Blancett F 7 Queen Creek, AZ 51:01.6 16:26
1091 3080 Phyllis Spencer F 78 Gilbert, AZ 51:06.0 16:27
1092 3328 Cathy Wiltbank F 57 Gilbert, AZ 51:08.1 16:28
1093 3086 Anita Spring F 53 Chandler, AZ 51:14.7 16:30
1094 3461 Dani Kabisch F 41 Gallatin Gateway, MT 51:15.0 16:30
1095 2926 Jennifer Rotta F 32 Gilbert, AZ 51:16.1 16:31
1096 3283 Carol Wells F 48 Phoenix, AZ 51:20.1 16:32
1097 1309 Lilly Alder F 11 Mesa, AZ 51:28.0 16:34
1098 1311 Sophia Alder F 9 Mesa, AZ 51:28.3 16:35
1099 2961 Tisha Scherr F 39 Gilbert, AZ 51:30.6 16:35
1100 2654 Rachelle Navarro F 29 Mesa, AZ 51:31.2 16:35
1101 1248 Alexandra Lomeli F 23 Chandler, AZ 51:32.8 16:36
1102 2448 Ellie Lowery F 7 Riverside, CA 51:39.2 16:38
1103 1310 Paisen Alder F 13 Mesa, AZ 51:43.3 16:39
1104 2735 Jessica Pace F 40 Chandler, AZ 51:49.8 16:41
1105 3387 Kaye Jackson F 72 Gilbert, AZ 51:51.4 16:42
1106 2190 Andrea Hollaway F 22 Gilbert, AZ 51:51.9 16:42
1107 1869 Vanessa Edgar F 48 Gilbert, AZ 51:55.2 16:43
1108 2125 Lindsay Harkins F 33 Gilbert, AZ 51:58.7 16:44
1109 1703 Kathy Butts F 62 Gilbert, AZ 52:04.9 16:46
1110 1655 Kailey Braddock F 20 Mesa, AZ 52:11.5 16:48
1111 2945 Holly Sandoval F 41 Chandler, AZ 52:11.6 16:48
1112 3087 Maddie Spring F 21 Chandler, AZ 52:11.8 16:48
1113 1565 Haley Barry F 9 Phoenix, AZ 52:12.3 16:49
1114 1985 Raylee Fowler F 11 Phoenix, AZ 52:15.0 16:50
1115 1890 Malia Endrizzi F 20 Gilbert, AZ 52:15.8 16:50
1116 1230 Samantha Polito F 33 Gilbert, AZ 52:21.0 16:51
1117 1229 Claire Polito F 4 Gilbert, AZ 52:21.1 16:51
1118 2072 Linda Grey F 35 Gilbert, AZ 52:21.7 16:52
1119 1640 Abby Boster F 36 San Tan Valley, AZ 52:21.7 16:52
1120 1623 Angela Blancett F 26 Queen Creek, AZ 52:23.9 16:52
1121 2043 Jennifer Golisch F 34 Phoenix, AZ 52:35.0 16:56
1122 1961 Jessica Flinn F 29 Queen Creek, AZ 52:35.1 16:56
1123 1583 Ali Beckstrand F 19 Salt Lake City, UT 52:43.8 16:59
1124 1971 Kayla Folkman F 20 Gilbert, AZ 52:44.8 16:59
1125 2219 Jackie Hughes F 54 Phoenix, AZ 52:45.3 16:59
1126 3321 Kathy Willis F 59 Amarillo, TX 52:47.6 17:00
1127 2633 Jennifer Morris F 40 Gilbert, AZ 52:56.3 17:03
1128 2635 Lindsay Morris F 33 Santa Clarita, CA 52:56.7 17:03
1129 2223 Alexia Huizar F 22 Chandler, AZ 52:59.2 17:04
1130 3531 Andrea Barona F 25 Chandler, AZ 52:59.8 17:04
1131 1021 Sabrina Latin F 22 Gilbert, AZ 53:02.5 17:05
1132 2025 Amy Gianvito F 45 Gilbert, AZ 53:07.7 17:06
1133 1250 Maritza Lomeli F 50 Chandler, AZ 53:15.2 17:09
1134 1471 Jamie Alley F 56 Arvada, CO 53:18.2 17:10
1135 1563 Darcey Barry F 31 Greeley, AZ 53:18.9 17:10
1136 2967 Julie Schilling F 46 Gilbert, AZ 53:19.8 17:10
1137 2224 Martha Huizar F 43 Chandler, AZ 53:20.0 17:10
1138 2546 Charla McDaniel F 58 Mesa, AZ 53:24.1 17:12
1139 3246 Makaila Waddell F 22 Gilbert, AZ 53:28.4 17:13
1140 2498 Marjorie Marlen F 35 San Tan Valley, AZ 53:31.1 17:14
1141 3374 McKenna Shaffer F 15 Gilbert, AZ 53:32.6 17:15
1142 1813 Emily Deffenbaugh F 36 Gilbert, AZ 53:35.5 17:15
1143 1815 Lucia Deffenbaugh F 65 Chandler, AZ 53:35.8 17:16
1144 2234 Ronda Hutchins F 57 Mesa, AZ 53:36.3 17:16
1145 1179 Karen Modersitzki F 73 Chandler, AZ 53:36.6 17:16
1146 2624 Deanna Moody F 47 Thornton, CO 53:46.7 17:19
1147 5512 Jennifer Smith F 49 Chandler, AZ 53:48.3 17:20
1148 2604 Jennifer Mihalovich F 45 Chandler, AZ 53:49.0 17:20
1149 2420 Melissa Linsday F 44 Chandler, AZ 53:50.5 17:20
1150 2359 Heide Kocsis F 45 Chandler, AZ 53:50.7 17:20
1151 1497 Laura Anderson F 37 Tempe, AZ 53:52.9 17:21
1152 3545 Kari Jaramillo F 40 Angel Fire, NM 53:53.3 17:21
1153 2852 Gale Pyles F 59 San Tan Valley, AZ 54:00.4 17:23
1154 1736 Jen Castine F 46 Chandler, AZ 54:01.6 17:24
1155 3580 Karen Radzinski F 51 Carlsbad, CA 54:04.3 17:25
1156 2858 Hadley Quick F 8 Gilbert, AZ 54:04.5 17:25
1157 2856 Christine Quick F 37 Gilbert, AZ 54:09.1 17:26
1158 2402 Laurie Lebrun F 48 San Diego, CA 54:10.1 17:27
1159 2909 Kara Roe F 40 Highlands Ranch, CO 54:10.2 17:27
1160 2854 Barbara Quarles F 52 Mesa, AZ 54:14.5 17:28
1161 2459 Jenny Lynch F 46 Oceanside, CA 54:22.3 17:31
1162 1994 Elizabeth Freund F 28 Chandler, AZ 54:23.2 17:31
1163 3205 Carolyn Traster F 58 Gilbert, AZ 54:26.2 17:32
1164 2746 Cherise Palmer F 27 Mesa, AZ 54:33.6 17:34
1165 1735 Cindy Castillo-Wilso F 48 Gilbert, AZ 54:38.3 17:36
1166 1976 Sharon Folkman F 72 Gilbert, AZ 54:38.7 17:36
1167 3464 Flynn Kabisch F 14 Gallatin Gateway, MT 54:45.1 17:38
1168 2240 Jen Ignacio F 40 Gilbert, AZ 54:46.1 17:38
1169 1571 Christie Bauer F 50 Phoenix, AZ 54:46.4 17:38
1170 2149 Stephanie Heinrich F 28 Phoenix, AZ 54:47.0 17:38
1171 5572 Ava Folkman F 99 Gilbert, AZ 54:48.5 17:39
1172 1673 Lise Brovitz F 57 Gilbert, AZ 54:49.3 17:39
1173 3434 Claudia Heidelman F 21 Anaheim, CA 54:49.5 17:39
1174 3433 Katherine Heidelman F 52 Anaheim, CA 54:50.6 17:40
1175 3436 Claire Heidelman F 13 Anaheim, CA 54:51.1 17:40
1176 2665 Gwen Newsom F 48 Gilbert, AZ 54:54.5 17:41
1177 1758 Patricia Clark F 53 Gilbert, AZ 54:55.0 17:41
1178 1588 Trina Beckstrand F 48 Salt Lake City, UT 54:55.1 17:41
1179 1975 Molli Folkman F 45 Gilbert, AZ 54:57.2 17:42
1180 5571 Carol Folkman F 99 Gilbert, AZ 54:57.3 17:42
1181 2988 Madalene Scott F 48 Colleyville, TX 54:58.9 17:42
1182 2900 Lisa Robalin F 54 Scottsdale, AZ 55:01.9 17:43
1183 3184 Susan Tischaefer F 67 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 55:04.2 17:44
1184 1822 Jeri Desposito F 52 Chandler, AZ 55:05.1 17:44
1185 2050 Alyssa Gorman F 18 Chandler, AZ 55:07.9 17:45
1186 3054 Lee Smith F 6 Gilbert, AZ 55:24.9 17:51
1187 3053 Lee Smith F 40 Gilbert, AZ 55:25.8 17:51
1188 3135 Diana Swanson F 37 Gilbert, AZ 55:25.8 17:51
1189 1537 Erin Ballentine F 34 Mesa, AZ 55:27.7 17:52
1190 2861 Katherine Rabe F 35 Queen Creek, AZ 55:30.8 17:53
1191 2351 Grace Klinkner F 8 Gilbert, AZ 55:33.3 17:53
1192 3208 Tracy Tull F 68 Mesa, AZ 55:35.7 17:54
1193 2158 Tracey Hendrickson F 58 Chandler, AZ 56:07.8 18:04
1194 2297 Diandra Jones F 28 Chandler, AZ 56:12.8 18:06
1195 2637 Pamela Morrison F 50 Gilbert, AZ 56:16.2 18:07
1196 1045 Olivia Bray F 21 Gilbert, AZ 56:17.6 18:08
1197 1040 Chloe Bray F 23 Gilbert, AZ 56:18.1 18:08
1198 1359 Janelle Cota F 25 Gilbert, AZ 56:18.2 18:08
1199 3420 Kylee Smoot F 25 Gilbert, AZ 56:26.9 18:11
1200 1997 Chelsea Frits F 28 Arvada, CO 56:49.5 18:18
1201 3327 Lauren Wilson F 22 Mesa, AZ 56:58.8 18:21
1202 2891 Krista Rich F 23 Provo, UT 57:01.5 18:22
1203 3145 Patti Talbot F 68 Mesa, AZ 57:03.7 18:22
1204 2436 Lyndsey Lopez F 24 Chandler, AZ 57:04.4 18:23
1205 3143 Ashlyn Talbot F 16 Mesa, AZ 57:04.6 18:23
1206 3144 Katy Talbot F 33 Mesa, AZ 57:05.2 18:23
1207 1367 Briana Vickers F 33 Trabuco Canyon, CA 57:08.5 18:24
1208 3332 Katie Wilton F 33 Scottsdale, AZ 57:15.7 18:26
1209 2829 Charlotte Pitcher F 8 Chandler, AZ 57:16.7 18:27
1210 3228 Naomi Vaughn F 19 Gilbert, AZ 57:18.1 18:27
1211 3200 Bethany Trafton F 32 Gilbert, AZ 57:18.6 18:27
1212 3203 Shannon Trafton F 34 Gilbert, AZ 57:18.9 18:27
1213 3226 Karlee Vaughn F 22 Gilbert, AZ 57:20.2 18:28
1214 1363 Diane Fiore F 55 Gilbert, AZ 57:23.5 18:29
1215 2830 Kelley Pitcher F 42 Chandler, AZ 57:23.8 18:29
1216 2144 Bre Heinrich F 24 Colorado Springs, CO 57:31.6 18:31
1217 1739 Kiera Cautivar F 28 Phoenix, AZ 57:33.7 18:32
1218 2946 Megan Sandvig F 35 Gilbert, AZ 57:34.9 18:33
1219 3447 Sierra Munroe F 15 Gilbert, AZ 57:35.2 18:33
1220 1617 Kelly Bigelow F 36 Gilbert, AZ 57:35.7 18:33
1221 2162 Neelie Hercher F 15 Queen Creek, AZ 57:36.3 18:33
1222 3109 Marisa Stephens F 25 Gilbert, AZ 57:49.7 18:37
1223 5630 Janet Willis F 55 Gilbert, AZ 57:50.7 18:38
1224 1943 Megan Fenimore F 22 Chandler, AZ 58:00.9 18:41
1225 3341 Alexandra Wisniski F 22 Chandler, AZ 58:02.1 18:41
1226 2490 Arianna Marcuzzo F 6 Queen Creek, AZ 58:06.3 18:43
1227 3058 Mya Smith F 9 Chandler, AZ 58:06.3 18:43
1228 2355 Stefanie Knapp F 38 Chandler, AZ 58:06.4 18:43
1229 2492 Vivian Marcuzzo F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 58:06.6 18:43
1230 2405 Angela Lee F 33 Gilbert, AZ 58:18.4 18:47
1231 2416 Christine Linde F 29 Gilbert, AZ 58:25.4 18:49
1232 2159 Alexis Hercher F 10 Queen Creek, AZ 58:29.4 18:50
1233 3165 Christine Thompson F 49 Chandler, AZ 58:41.0 18:54
1234 2274 Kathy Jochum F 58 Chandler, AZ 58:41.3 18:54
1235 2299 Jeanne Jones F 52 Mesa, AZ 58:41.7 18:54
1236 1842 Meghan Duffy F 20 Alexandria, VA 58:46.3 18:55
1237 1480 MacEnzie Amos F 20 Alexandria, VA 58:46.9 18:56
1238 1527 Melissa Baeten F 44 Chandler, AZ 58:51.2 18:57
1239 2971 Felicia Schlick F 54 Chandler, AZ 58:52.0 18:57
1240 3354 Caroline Zakrocki F 29 Gilbert, AZ 58:52.0 18:57
1241 1347 Maria Line F 38 Gilbert, AZ 58:56.4 18:59
1242 1348 Laurelle Peters F 30 Chandler, AZ 58:58.3 18:59
1243 1345 Amanda Forjan F 39 Tempe, AZ 58:58.4 18:59
1244 2322 Catherine Keeter F 49 San Tan Valley, AZ 58:59.2 19:00
1245 2321 Callan Keeter F 21 San Tan Valley, AZ 58:59.4 19:00
1246 1088 Ashley Chaidez F 35 Mesa, AZ 59:02.6 19:01
1247 1089 Haley McCoy F 32 Mesa, AZ 59:02.6 19:01
1248 2609 Andrea Miller F 21 Chandler, AZ 59:03.8 19:01
1249 1820 Suzanne Deroock F 41 Chandler, AZ 59:05.8 19:02
1250 1950 Lillian Finch F 2 Chandler, AZ 59:11.2 19:04
1251 1951 Lynn Finch F 60 Chandler, AZ 59:17.8 19:06
1252 3056 Megan Smith F 36 Chandler, AZ 59:25.7 19:08
1253 2924 Kittie Rosales F 36 Northridge, CA 59:48.2 19:15
1254 2663 Valerie Nettgen F 53 Mesa, AZ 59:49.2 19:16
1255 1391 Alyssa Hunter F 30 Long Grove, IL 59:51.6 19:16
1256 1388 Lisa Danner F 54 Long Grove, IL 59:52.1 19:17
1257 3201 Carolyn Trafton F 66 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:02.0 19:20
1258 1257 Haley Fichiera F 11 Chandler, AZ 1:00:10.8 19:23
1259 2345 Donna Kilfoyle F 68 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 1:00:13.7 19:24
1260 1262 Alexandra Ho F 9 Chandler, AZ 1:00:15.0 19:24
1261 1944 Allie Ferin F 15 Chandler, AZ 1:00:35.2 19:31
1262 3296 Aubriella Whisler F 14 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:35.2 19:31
1263 1314 Daune Flores F 47 Queen Creek, AZ 1:00:47.6 19:35
1264 2001 Sara Fujimura F 48 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:50.6 19:36
1265 2787 Barbara Perry F 70 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:51.2 19:36
1266 1306 Claudia Alder F 72 Mesa, AZ 1:00:53.9 19:37
1267 1198 Olivia Padilla F 6 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:55.1 19:37
1268 3037 Mary Slack F 72 Riverside, CA 1:01:04.8 19:40
1269 1988 Jeannine Fox F 74 Gilbert, AZ 1:01:10.5 19:42
1270 1039 Ava Bray F 14 Gilbert, AZ 1:01:20.0 19:45
1271 2722 Samantha Ostergaard F 6 Hoboken, NJ 1:01:51.9 19:55
1272 1428 Holly Vu F 44 Helotes, TX 1:01:56.7 19:57
1273 3204 Natalie Trainor F 33 Mesa, AZ 1:02:18.6 20:04
1274 1265 Traci Ryan F 70 Chandler, AZ 1:02:29.5 20:07
1275 1020 Jennifer Latin F 48 Chandler, AZ 1:02:30.4 20:08
1276 1042 Elle Bray F 17 Gilbert, AZ 1:02:36.2 20:09
1277 1631 Lisa Bobich F 36 Gilbert, AZ 1:02:39.3 20:10
1278 2815 Lyndsay Pickens F 33 Tempe, AZ 1:03:04.4 20:19
1279 1949 Courtny Finch F 33 Chandler, AZ 1:03:06.7 20:19
1280 2557 Michele McIntyre F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 1:03:20.2 20:24
1281 2775 Crystal PeñA F 29 Mesa, AZ 1:04:25.3 20:45
1282 2239 Cyd Ignacio F 67 Honolulu, HI 1:04:30.6 20:46
1283 1190 Teresa Lopez F 67 Gilbert, AZ 1:04:33.4 20:47
1284 1941 Courtney Fejt F 35 Mesa, AZ 1:04:39.4 20:49
1285 1999 Sandi Fritz F 67 Queen Creek, AZ 1:04:47.9 20:52
1286 1986 Allison Fox F 44 Gilbert, AZ 1:04:51.1 20:53
1287 3179 Kathryn Tiffany F 40 Mesa, AZ 1:04:53.4 20:54
1288 5527 Karen Calegari F 52 Gilbert, AZ 1:05:22.4 21:03
1289 2360 Aimee Kokubun F 49 Chandler, AZ 1:05:22.7 21:03
1290 2383 Katrina Lago F 36 Queen Creek, AZ 1:05:40.1 21:09
1291 3195 Ann Toth F 63 Troy, MI 1:05:43.5 21:10
1292 1191 Baikal Padilla F 10 Gilbert, AZ 1:06:02.4 21:16
1293 5621 Janette Bourgeois F 32 Gilbert, AZ 1:06:29.5 21:25
1294 5620 Jenny Bourgeois F 32 Gilbert, AZ 1:06:31.8 21:25
1295 3005 Traci Shea F 34 Chandler, AZ 1:07:02.9 21:35
1296 5580 Nora Yi F 12 Northridge, CA 1:07:57.4 21:53
1297 3473 Amy Elwood F 40 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 1:08:02.0 21:54
1298 1802 Lily Cunniff F 29 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:02.9 21:55
1299 1184 Lindsay Whitt F 31 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:05.5 21:55
1300 3163 Melinda Thomas F 37 Phoenix, AZ 1:08:14.3 21:58
1301 1126 Lorrie Terry F 58 Mulberry, FL 1:08:37.1 22:06
1302 1125 Sarah Hancock F 33 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:37.6 22:06
1303 1733 Jennifer Casey F 38 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:42.8 22:07
1304 1578 Madison Beane F 10 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:43.6 22:08
1305 1732 Ella Casey F 6 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:43.9 22:08
1306 1778 Jami Costa F 35 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:47.2 22:09
1307 1580 Shelle Beane F 38 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:52.6 22:11
1308 2602 Nicole Michelena F 46 Chandler, AZ 1:11:05.9 22:54
1309 1056 Amanda O’NEILL F 40 Eureka, CA 1:11:29.0 23:01
1310 1834 Deanna Dowdy F 40 Gilbert, AZ 1:11:37.7 23:04
1311 3079 Pat Speer F 66 Chandler, AZ 1:11:39.1 23:04
1312 1609 Kali Biddle F 17 Gilbert, AZ 1:12:32.1 23:21
1313 5579 Claudia Spinelli F 44 Northridge, CA 1:13:19.2 23:36
1314 2023 Toni Gerlette F 52 Big Bear City, CA 1:13:24.9 23:38
1315 3078 Dana Speer F 52 Portland, OR 1:14:26.6 23:58
--------------------------------------------------------------
Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
--------------------------------------------------------------
2018 Gilbert Turkey Trot
SanTan Village
Gilbert, AZ - 11/22/2018
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com
Overall Male 5k Run Results
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 5582 Cade Burks M 20 Gilbert, AZ 14:39.3 4:44
2 2980 Lucky Schreiner M 21 Gilbert, AZ 14:53.9 4:48
3 2783 Jeffery Pedersen M 18 Ames, IA 15:08.3 4:53
4 1510 Dallin Archibald M 17 Gilbert, AZ 15:42.5 5:04
5 2127 Golden Harper M 36 Draper, UT 15:54.5 5:08
6 1879 Kenneth Edwards M 16 Gilbert, AZ 15:57.5 5:09
7 1827 Jeffrey Dodge M 37 Chandler, AZ 15:58.6 5:09
8 9354 Ernest Green M 16 Gilbert, AZ 15:59.3 5:09
9 3147 Christian Tamura M 17 Gilbert, AZ 16:01.4 5:10
10 9353 Sam Green M 16 Gilbert, AZ 16:06.2 5:11
11 3484 Bobby Beasley M 32 Arlington, VA 16:08.6 5:12
12 2727 Ethan Overson M 17 Gilbert, AZ 16:47.0 5:25
13 2668 Dilin Nguyen M 17 Gilbert, AZ 16:51.9 5:26
14 1825 Wayne Dilly M 37 Chandler, AZ 16:53.6 5:27
15 3337 Jared Winn M 17 Cedar City, UT 17:04.6 5:30
16 2979 Jacob Schreiner M 26 Gilbert, AZ 17:08.3 5:31
17 1213 Javier Garcia M 14 Gilbert, AZ 17:08.4 5:31
18 3343 Elijah Woods M 38 Queen Creek, AZ 17:12.9 5:33
19 9356 Kevin Barda M 51 Apple Valley, CA 17:14.3 5:33
20 2463 Cameron MacDonald M 15 Gilbert, AZ 17:27.9 5:38
21 1317 Austin Hutchings M 15 Gilbert, AZ 17:34.6 5:40
22 3510 Kyle Duffy M 22 Chandler, AZ 17:48.5 5:44
23 2486 Tannis Manha M 14 Queen Creek, AZ 17:49.0 5:45
24 2551 Nathan McDonald M 27 Chandler, AZ 17:53.5 5:46
25 2906 Ruben Rodriguez M 37 Gilbert, AZ 17:55.0 5:46
26 1489 Samuel Andersen M 17 Gilbert, AZ 17:57.1 5:47
27 1196 Lucas Padilla M 17 Gilbert, AZ 18:05.3 5:50
28 1298 Cam Taylor M 35 Gilbert, AZ 18:06.4 5:50
29 5556 Rex Okland M 17 Mesa, AZ 18:08.2 5:51
30 2991 Jefferson Sees M 14 Gilbert, AZ 18:19.9 5:54
31 2752 Kevin Pankretz M 19 Albuquerque, NM 18:21.1 5:55
32 2986 Brock Scott M 14 Gilbert, AZ 18:27.1 5:57
33 2209 Benjamin Houldridge M 25 North Bend, NM 18:37.3 6:00
34 2850 Kevin Pugh M 31 Mesa, AZ 18:38.6 6:01
35 1710 Gage Campbell M 17 Gilbert, AZ 18:41.3 6:01
36 1781 Cannon Cowley M 22 Mesa, AZ 18:41.5 6:01
37 2575 Nate McMullen M 15 Gilbert, AZ 18:46.3 6:03
38 2041 Brian Godsil M 35 Chandler, AZ 18:49.3 6:04
39 1420 Matthew Vaughn M 15 Gilbert, AZ 18:52.3 6:05
40 1766 Dj Colbourne M 14 San Tan Valley, AZ 18:52.8 6:05
41 3107 Rick Steele M 45 Gilbert, AZ 18:53.0 6:05
42 5604 Preston Coates M 16 Queen Creek, AZ 18:54.0 6:05
43 5574 Tyler Parker M 14 Silt, CO 18:58.1 6:07
44 1712 Josh Campbell M 13 Gilbert, AZ 19:02.2 6:08
45 1587 Matthew Beckstrand M 16 Salt Lake City, UT 19:08.0 6:10
46 2750 Geoffry Pankretz M 40 Albuquerque, NM 19:27.2 6:16
47 2255 Benjamin Jackson M 16 Draper, UT 19:29.1 6:17
48 1903 Michael Eugenis M 26 Glendale, AZ 19:41.2 6:21
49 5610 Connor King M 15 Chandler, AZ 19:43.4 6:21
50 3364 Anthony Horten M 99 Gilbert, AZ 19:45.1 6:22
51 1711 Jason Campbell M 48 Gilbert, AZ 19:56.9 6:26
52 2349 Dana Kleven M 49 Gilbert, AZ 20:04.2 6:28
53 5519 Benjamin O'Hearne M 15 Gilbert, AZ 20:08.4 6:29
54 1641 Carter Boucher M 16 Chandler, AZ 20:12.6 6:31
55 3478 Glenn Schlottman M 38 Tempe, AZ 20:15.0 6:32
56 2210 Seth Houldridge M 21 Gilbert, AZ 20:21.1 6:34
57 1318 Brady Hutchings M 13 Gilbert, AZ 20:22.0 6:34
58 3482 Kyle Santora M 20 Chandler, AZ 20:25.4 6:35
59 1151 Kai McKernan M 12 Gilbert, AZ 20:26.7 6:35
60 2568 Brian McLeskey M 43 Gilbert, AZ 20:27.6 6:36
61 3542 Chafeek Tomeh M 38 Phoenix, AZ 20:28.5 6:36
62 1508 Brandon Angelo M 36 Vancouver, WA 20:31.5 6:37
63 3149 Reece Tanella M 5 Gilbert, AZ 20:32.5 6:37
64 2316 Benett Kaup M 12 Gilbert, AZ 20:33.8 6:38
65 1633 Jason Bodine M 29 Gilbert, AZ 20:41.0 6:40
66 1652 Justin Boyd M 28 Cottonwood, AZ 20:42.0 6:40
67 1924 Bruce Fahs M 42 Gilbert, AZ 20:42.9 6:41
68 1916 Sean Faby M 33 Gilbert, AZ 20:49.7 6:43
69 1214 Jesus Garcia M 39 Gilbert, AZ 20:51.0 6:43
70 1936 Miles Fawson M 15 Gilbert, AZ 21:01.5 6:47
71 1668 Devin Brindle M 42 Golden, CO 21:01.7 6:47
72 2330 David Kelly M 39 Gilbert, AZ 21:02.0 6:47
73 2013 Kenneth Gardner M 30 Phoenix, AZ 21:05.4 6:48
74 3043 Andrew Smart M 22 Salt Lake City, UT 21:06.8 6:48
75 1901 Zachary Esparza M 19 Casa Grande, AZ 21:07.9 6:49
76 2019 Nathan Garry M 22 Mesa, AZ 21:08.9 6:49
77 1351 John Teasley M 46 Carlsbad, CA 21:09.9 6:49
78 3276 Seth Weidenaar M 38 Gallup, NM 21:15.3 6:51
79 1460 Lincoln Alexander M 10 Gilbert, AZ 21:19.7 6:52
80 1433 David Watts M 45 Gilbert, AZ 21:24.4 6:54
81 1434 Kyle Watts M 13 Gilbert, AZ 21:27.2 6:55
82 2429 Anthony Logan M 22 Littleton, CO 21:30.5 6:56
83 1147 Jaden Porter M 12 Gilbert, AZ 21:34.3 6:57
84 5552 Owen Wayment M 16 Layton, UT 21:37.5 6:58
85 1513 Ryan Archibald M 15 Gilbert, AZ 21:41.5 6:59
86 3507 Trevor Scott M 27 Chandler, AZ 21:44.4 7:00
87 1300 Colton Taylor M 24 Mesa, AZ 21:49.7 7:02
88 2981 Max Schreiner M 22 Gilbert, AZ 21:49.9 7:02
89 2968 Steve Schilling M 49 Gilbert, AZ 21:53.4 7:03
90 1055 Taylor Duross M 14 Queen Creek, AZ 21:54.4 7:04
91 1622 Jonathan Black M 35 Lafayette, IN 22:00.5 7:06
92 2202 Nathan Horner M 41 Vail, AZ 22:05.2 7:07
93 3544 Nicholas Vandehey M 36 Alameda, CA 22:09.3 7:08
94 2720 Tomio Oshima M 48 Chandler, AZ 22:10.6 7:09
95 1509 Jorge Aragon-Sierra M 24 Mesa, AZ 22:13.2 7:10
96 1676 Jeremy Brown M 32 Queen Creek, AZ 22:14.0 7:10
97 2855 Nathan Quezada M 31 Gilbert, AZ 22:14.5 7:10
98 1996 Joey Freund M 28 Chandler, AZ 22:15.8 7:10
99 3418 Alex Gendt M 26 Gilbert, AZ 22:16.3 7:11
100 2318 Paul Kaup M 48 Gilbert, AZ 22:18.1 7:11
101 1638 Joshua Bonk M 35 Gilbert, AZ 22:19.3 7:12
102 2216 Tyler Howland M 34 Riverton, UT 22:20.3 7:12
103 1167 Benson Milne M 12 Tempe, AZ 22:20.8 7:12
104 1878 Jonathon Edwards M 44 Gilbert, AZ 22:22.8 7:13
105 1394 Jayce Hall M 21 Gilbert, AZ 22:24.4 7:13
106 1398 Dick Pfister M 47 La Jolla, CA 22:25.3 7:13
107 1769 Kai Conrad M 21 Flagstaff, AZ 22:26.8 7:14
108 1215 Brian Kohl M 42 Mesa, AZ 22:28.4 7:14
109 1795 Michael Crockett M 43 Gilbert, AZ 22:29.0 7:15
110 2115 Carter Hancock M 13 Gilbert, AZ 22:30.3 7:15
111 3575 Tanner Murphy M 12 Santa Barbara, CA 22:39.0 7:18
112 2033 Christopher Gilligan M 45 Gilbert, AZ 22:39.2 7:18
113 1531 Brian Baldwin M 45 Phoenix, AZ 22:40.3 7:18
114 3148 Brian Tanella M 46 Gilbert, AZ 22:40.7 7:18
115 1807 Jordan Dangelo M 28 Scottsdale, AZ 22:40.8 7:18
116 1965 Michael Foley M 45 Gilbert, AZ 22:41.0 7:19
117 1071 Ryan Ferguson M 43 Gilbert, AZ 22:41.7 7:19
118 2163 Jake Herrera M 14 Gilbert, AZ 22:41.7 7:19
119 2059 Marc Gramlich M 28 Littleton, CO 22:43.9 7:19
120 1430 Benjamin Sherman M 18 Gilbert, AZ 22:44.3 7:20
121 3380 Emerson Deaver M 14 Salt Lake City, UT 22:45.8 7:20
122 1691 Nolan Burke M 14 Chandler, AZ 22:46.0 7:20
123 2524 Owen Mayo M 17 San Tan Valley, AZ 22:48.1 7:21
124 2379 Jordan Labrue M 13 Gilbert, AZ 22:50.3 7:22
125 3336 Garth Winn M 58 Cedar City, UT 22:50.7 7:22
126 5595 Ben Duquette M 32 Phoenix, AZ 22:52.2 7:22
127 2100 Riley Hales M 22 Gilbert, AZ 22:52.8 7:22
128 2799 Kevin Peterson M 42 Chandler, AZ 22:54.7 7:23
129 3369 Matthew Horton M 29 Gilbert, AZ 22:55.2 7:23
130 3491 Paxton Pothier M 24 Mesa, AZ 22:56.0 7:23
131 2302 Brandon Juarez M 35 Chandler, AZ 22:56.6 7:24
132 2610 Chase Miller M 26 Huntington Beach, CA 22:57.5 7:24
133 1256 Caleb Wehmeir M 15 Gilbert, AZ 22:57.7 7:24
134 1789 Jesse Crandall M 31 Chandler, AZ 22:57.9 7:24
135 1269 Michael Delliplaine M 36 Mesa, AZ 22:58.1 7:24
136 2512 Andrew Maus M 33 Mesa, AZ 22:58.6 7:24
137 5557 Leighton Bayola M 21 Gilbert, AZ 23:00.4 7:25
138 2728 Mitchell Overson M 24 Gilbert, AZ 23:00.9 7:25
139 2803 Scott Peterson M 14 Mesa, AZ 23:04.5 7:26
140 2660 Jason Nettgen M 16 Mesa, AZ 23:05.1 7:26
141 2901 Ben Robbins M 38 Gilbert, AZ 23:06.1 7:27
142 3372 Matt Brandenburg M 38 Gilbert, AZ 23:06.5 7:27
143 1022 Blake Barney M 21 Gilbert, AZ 23:07.0 7:27
144 3111 Roger Stern M 62 Chandler, AZ 23:07.5 7:27
145 3470 Landon Watts M 36 Gilbert, AZ 23:07.8 7:27
146 2521 Trevor Maxwell M 17 Gilbert, AZ 23:10.7 7:28
147 3572 Jessica Conklin M 31 Phoenix, AZ 23:14.3 7:29
148 3573 Kevin Conklin M 31 Phoenix, AZ 23:14.8 7:29
149 2795 Braydon Peterson M 13 Chandler, AZ 23:15.6 7:30
150 3462 Bridger Babcock M 19 Gallatin Gateway, MT 23:17.0 7:30
151 2457 Trenton Lundin M 17 Gilbert, AZ 23:19.2 7:31
152 2263 Nate Jackson M 16 Draper, UT 23:19.2 7:31
153 3159 Micah Thatcher M 22 Draper, UT 23:19.3 7:31
154 2456 Matthew Lundin M 19 Gilbert, AZ 23:21.6 7:32
155 2117 James Hanke M 44 Ypsilanti, MI 23:22.0 7:32
156 3094 Jack Stanley M 15 Chandler, AZ 23:24.3 7:32
157 2929 Mike Rottmann M 58 Gilbert, AZ 23:24.3 7:32
158 2781 Christopher Pedersen M 17 Gilbert, AZ 23:24.6 7:33
159 1823 Shane Dietrich M 26 Mesa, AZ 23:24.8 7:33
160 2801 Michael Peterson M 47 San Jose, CA 23:25.5 7:33
161 5616 Chris Lilie M 99 Gilbert, AZ 23:27.3 7:33
162 3191 Jack Tona M 23 Gilbert, AZ 23:28.0 7:34
163 5594 Bryan Hensley M 27 Gilbert, AZ 23:28.1 7:34
164 2455 Mason Lundin M 15 Gilbert, AZ 23:29.0 7:34
165 2579 David McOmber M 49 Queen Creek, AZ 23:29.5 7:34
166 2096 Matt Hale M 22 Queen Creek, AZ 23:30.5 7:34
167 2229 Ethan Hunt M 18 Gilbert, AZ 23:38.0 7:37
168 1555 Scott Barnett M 44 Pittsburgh, PA 23:40.4 7:38
169 3382 Travis Fentress M 47 Gilbert, AZ 23:41.4 7:38
170 1485 Jon Andersen M 44 Gilbert, AZ 23:44.6 7:39
171 2118 Mark Hanke M 51 La Verne, CA 23:45.7 7:39
172 2005 Quinn Fuller M 32 Gilbert, AZ 23:50.5 7:41
173 2094 Joe Hajda M 52 Mesa, AZ 23:52.2 7:41
174 1682 Will Brown M 35 Gilbert, AZ 23:53.0 7:42
175 1065 Riley McLean M 30 Chandler, AZ 23:53.6 7:42
176 1933 Graham Fawson M 16 Gilbert, AZ 23:54.9 7:42
177 2994 Michael Seidl M 48 Gilbertrt, AZ 23:55.5 7:43
178 2344 John Kiesewetter M 54 Chandler, AZ 23:57.2 7:43
179 1945 Crayton Ferrell M 25 Mesa, AZ 23:58.3 7:43
180 3031 Adam Sink M 40 Gilbert, AZ 24:00.5 7:44
181 1286 Aj Seeliger M 33 Gilbert, AZ 24:00.7 7:44
182 1507 Anthony Angelo M 35 Portland, OR 24:01.2 7:44
183 2101 Skyler Hales M 18 Gilbert, AZ 24:01.9 7:45
184 1091 Cameron Boehme M 31 Gilbert, AZ 24:02.2 7:45
185 3166 Curt Thompson M 49 Gilbert, AZ 24:02.4 7:45
186 1382 Nick Carvajal M 24 Gilbert, AZ 24:02.9 7:45
187 2021 Grant Gehrlich M 34 Scottsdale, AZ 24:03.1 7:45
188 1378 Benjamin Miner M 48 Gilbert, AZ 24:04.9 7:46
189 2903 Jaxson Robson M 15 Gilbert, AZ 24:09.2 7:47
190 5514 Alexandro Gonzalez M 25 Chandler, AZ 24:11.4 7:48
191 1657 Drew Bradley M 19 Gilbert, AZ 24:11.8 7:48
192 1818 Andrew Depies M 22 Gilbert, AZ 24:12.0 7:48
193 2821 Daniel Pike M 28 Gilbert, AZ 24:13.4 7:48
194 3577 Gage Scoville M 22 Provo, UT 24:13.7 7:48
195 1582 Joshua Becker M 22 Chandler, AZ 24:14.3 7:49
196 1456 Brad Albrechtsen M 56 Farmington, UT 24:15.7 7:49
197 1350 David Teasley M 10 Carlsbad, CA 24:17.5 7:50
198 5612 Tyler King M 8 Chandler, AZ 24:17.9 7:50
199 2314 Marshall Kauffman M 40 Chandler, AZ 24:19.4 7:50
200 2253 Glenn Iwata M 61 Phoenix, AZ 24:20.9 7:51
201 1072 Spencer Ferguson M 14 Gilbert, AZ 24:21.1 7:51
202 3569 Steve Sisk M 52 Gilbert, AZ 24:21.2 7:51
203 2648 Max Mullins M 34 Bozeman, MT 24:22.5 7:51
204 1182 Tanner Weekes M 30 Chandler, AZ 24:23.1 7:51
205 1210 Ronald Conley M 38 Gilbert, AZ 24:24.3 7:52
206 1871 Stephen Edgcomb M 46 San Diego, CA 24:24.3 7:52
207 3263 Andy Wangrycht M 61 Fontana, CA 24:26.2 7:52
208 3344 Connan Wu M 21 Gilbert, AZ 24:26.3 7:52
209 2065 Alex Grecu M 37 Gilbert, AZ 24:29.0 7:53
210 2875 Trevor Reeves M 29 Gilbert, AZ 24:31.0 7:54
211 2965 Aiden Schilling M 16 Gilbert, AZ 24:32.8 7:55
212 3414 Jordan Moll M 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 24:33.1 7:55
213 2785 Sam Pedro M 26 Mesa, AZ 24:33.1 7:55
214 2584 Landon Mecham M 31 Gilbert, AZ 24:35.4 7:55
215 3391 Jeff Wine M 40 Gilbert, AZ 24:36.5 7:56
216 1573 Nick Bauer M 47 Chandler, AZ 24:37.7 7:56
217 3050 Jonathan Smith M 26 Gilbert, AZ 24:38.9 7:56
218 2151 Tom Heistuman M 31 Bossier City, LA 24:39.2 7:57
219 1695 Steve Burks M 48 Gilbert, AZ 24:40.7 7:57
220 2220 Jason Hughes M 44 Gilbert, AZ 24:41.7 7:57
221 1439 Sean Kelley M 39 Gilbert, AZ 24:43.2 7:58
222 2018 Jason Garry M 25 Mesa, AZ 24:43.3 7:58
223 1132 Jeramy Krause M 15 Mesa, AZ 24:43.7 7:58
224 1431 Brandon Steenhoek M 25 Gilbert, AZ 24:43.9 7:58
225 3501 Paul Grumley M 33 Gilbert, AZ 24:44.4 7:58
226 1357 David Weinstein M 46 San Diego, CA 24:44.8 7:58
227 1324 Aaron Mate M 42 Abilene, TX 24:45.7 7:59
228 2672 Brett Niehaus M 29 Gilbert, AZ 24:47.1 7:59
229 1517 Christopher Areu M 34 Tempe, AZ 24:47.7 7:59
230 3126 Robert Storm M 49 Gilbert, AZ 24:47.9 7:59
231 2588 Asher Medunick M 11 Madison, NJ 24:48.4 8:00
232 1267 George Belokas M 35 Gilbert, AZ 24:50.0 8:00
233 3250 Stephen Waicul M 31 Gilbert, AZ 24:51.5 8:01
234 3170 Wesley Thomson M 35 Gilbert, AZ 24:51.7 8:01
235 3260 Dario Walter M 13 Chandler, AZ 24:52.0 8:01
236 1211 John Escobar M 38 Gilbert, AZ 24:52.4 8:01
237 1734 Sean Casey M 37 Gilbert, AZ 24:54.3 8:01
238 1709 Lucas Campanella M 17 Phoenix, AZ 24:55.0 8:02
239 2074 Ryan Gries M 37 Chandler, AZ 24:55.5 8:02
240 1148 Merik Porter M 15 Gilbert, AZ 24:55.6 8:02
241 3181 Carson Tinter M 11 Chandler, AZ 24:56.2 8:02
242 1197 Marcos Padilla M 16 Gilbert, AZ 24:59.7 8:03
243 2523 Jonathan Mayo M 22 San Tan Valley, AZ 25:01.5 8:04
244 2519 Rex Maxwell M 15 Gilbert, AZ 25:02.3 8:04
245 2387 Matthew Lamb M 35 Gilbert, AZ 25:04.1 8:05
246 1925 Lucas Fahs M 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:05.0 8:05
247 2017 Andrew Garry M 16 Mesa, AZ 25:06.3 8:05
248 1680 Ronaldo Brown M 44 Gilbert, AZ 25:09.2 8:06
249 1063 Jared Pollack M 37 Gilbert, AZ 25:10.5 8:07
250 2020 Collin Gehrlich M 38 Indianapolis, IN 25:11.7 8:07
251 2721 Carl Ostergaard M 44 Hoboken, NJ 25:12.2 8:07
252 5609 Jason Noname M 37 Gilbert, AZ 25:12.2 8:07
253 1436 Chris Andrews M 38 Chandler, AZ 25:12.8 8:07
254 2393 Jeff Larson M 37 Chandler, AZ 25:13.6 8:08
255 1650 Dale Bowes M 56 Phoenix, AZ 25:13.9 8:08
256 2294 Brandon Jones M 30 Mesa, AZ 25:17.4 8:09
257 1135 Zachary Krause M 15 Mesa, AZ 25:18.8 8:09
258 2993 Vaughn Sees M 9 Gilbert, AZ 25:20.8 8:10
259 3555 Isaac Paxman M 47 Provo, UT 25:20.9 8:10
260 2510 Wesley Mattson M 30 Chandler, AZ 25:21.0 8:10
261 3057 Michael Smith M 54 Sterling, MA 25:21.1 8:10
262 3063 Ryan Snickles M 35 Gilbert, AZ 25:21.4 8:10
263 1376 Will Bradshaw M 45 San Antonio, TX 25:22.1 8:10
264 3558 Ethan Fairey M 34 Tucson, AZ 25:22.2 8:10
265 1927 Caleb Fairey M 30 Queen Creek, AZ 25:24.6 8:11
266 3211 Tillman Turk M 9 Gilbert, AZ 25:25.2 8:11
267 3570 Ty Daniels M 11 Gilbert, AZ 25:26.6 8:12
268 2192 Daniel Holmes M 16 Peoria, AZ 25:26.7 8:12
269 1502 Zackary Anderson M 19 Chandler, AZ 25:27.6 8:12
270 2545 Ryan McCurdy M 32 Gilbert, AZ 25:29.1 8:13
271 1939 Paul Feist M 9 Queen Creek, AZ 25:29.2 8:13
272 5560 Rudy Garcia M 63 Gold Canyon, AZ 25:31.2 8:13
273 1679 Mark Brown M 62 Gilbert, AZ 25:33.9 8:14
274 5573 Dylan Folkman M 99 Gilbert, AZ 25:34.4 8:14
275 2342 Raymond Kien M 56 Scottsdale, AZ 25:37.4 8:15
276 2782 Jeff Pedersen M 53 Oviedo, FL 25:38.5 8:16
277 2098 Andrew Hales M 29 Gilbert, AZ 25:40.7 8:16
278 1488 Nathan Andersen M 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:41.0 8:16
279 1487 Matthew Andersen M 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:41.8 8:17
280 1785 McKalyn Cowley M 19 Mesa, AZ 25:42.0 8:17
281 3217 Chad Van Doren M 39 San Diego, CA 25:42.9 8:17
282 3452 Brady Nield M 11 Gilbert, AZ 25:43.3 8:17
283 2428 Ricardo Llamas M 42 Laguna Niguel, CA 25:43.4 8:17
284 2520 Tommy Maxwell M 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:45.2 8:18
285 2655 Derek Neighbors M 44 Queen Creek, AZ 25:45.4 8:18
286 3500 Mark Vasquez M 35 Gilbert, AZ 25:45.8 8:18
287 2484 John Manha M 48 Queen Creek, AZ 25:47.5 8:19
288 1131 Jared Krause M 20 Mesa, AZ 25:47.7 8:19
289 2466 Matt MacHado M 34 Gilbert, AZ 25:49.9 8:19
290 3216 Ed Valerio M 45 Phoenix, AZ 25:52.2 8:20
291 3127 Blake Stradling M 11 Queen Creek, AZ 25:53.7 8:21
292 2231 Toby Hunt M 16 Gilbert, AZ 25:54.8 8:21
293 5542 Bill Fiorito M 39 Chandler, AZ 25:56.5 8:21
294 1389 Tommy Danner M 21 Long Grove, IL 25:57.5 8:22
295 2385 Peter Lahaye M 51 Gilbert, AZ 25:58.8 8:22
296 1437 Nick Harris M 39 Gilbert, AZ 25:59.9 8:23
297 3579 Adam McArthur M 22 Queen Creek, AZ 26:01.1 8:23
298 3272 Kyle Watson M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 26:01.3 8:23
299 2789 Tim Persson M 39 Kansas City, KS 26:01.9 8:23
300 2553 Jeff McGrane M 45 Gilbert, AZ 26:02.0 8:23
301 1440 Nate Lord M 38 Queen Creek, AZ 26:02.2 8:23
302 5611 David King M 42 Chandler, AZ 26:02.7 8:23
303 1532 Davis Baldwin M 15 Phoenix, AZ 26:02.8 8:23
304 3493 Knox Pothier M 13 Mesa, AZ 26:03.0 8:24
305 2256 Blake Jackson M 46 Draper, UT 26:03.3 8:24
306 1765 Anthony Colbourne M 12 San Tan Valley, AZ 26:04.8 8:24
307 2477 Richard Majors M 43 Chandler, AZ 26:05.7 8:24
308 3220 Zachary Van Es M 33 Wesley Chapel, FL 26:07.0 8:25
309 2911 Chris Rogowski M 30 Sierra Vista, AZ 26:08.2 8:25
310 5575 James Parker M 53 Silt, CO 26:10.7 8:26
311 1864 Same Eaton M 14 Gilbert, AZ 26:11.4 8:26
312 2804 Kurt Peteson M 12 Mesa, AZ 26:12.3 8:27
313 2348 Rexford Kleinsasser M 54 Bozeman, MT 26:12.7 8:27
314 3477 Michael Griffin M 38 Bend, OR 26:14.8 8:27
315 3347 Cyrus Young M 12 Gilbert, AZ 26:15.6 8:28
316 2774 Larry Payne M 66 Murray, UT 26:17.1 8:28
317 1155 Brad Bunker M 17 Tempe, AZ 26:17.8 8:28
318 2363 Andy Krebs M 43 Gilbert, AZ 26:17.9 8:28
319 1584 Andrew Beckstrand M 12 Salt Lake City, UT 26:19.5 8:29
320 3000 Cody Shaffer M 35 Queen Creek, AZ 26:22.0 8:30
321 2938 Santos Salinas M 36 Mesa, AZ 26:23.3 8:30
322 1798 Hugo Cruz M 47 Gilbert, AZ 26:23.5 8:30
323 2270 James Jarvis M 50 Mesa, AZ 26:29.7 8:32
324 1270 John Fuller M 44 Gilbert, AZ 26:29.8 8:32
325 2438 Preston Loscalzo M 19 Gilbert, AZ 26:31.9 8:33
326 3413 Tristan Latta M 8 Gilbert, AZ 26:32.0 8:33
327 3298 Wade Whisler M 46 Gilbert, AZ 26:34.7 8:34
328 2488 Jeff Mansfield M 54 Anchorageanchorage, 26:36.9 8:34
329 1202 Jared Payne M 37 Gilbert, AZ 26:37.6 8:35
330 3028 Domenic Simpson M 10 Tempe, AZ 26:38.0 8:35
331 3515 Mason Wing M 11 Gilbert, AZ 26:38.9 8:35
332 3169 Wyatt Thompson M 15 Gilbert, AZ 26:43.3 8:37
333 3460 Jamey Kabisch M 45 Gallatin Gateway, MT 26:44.9 8:37
334 2550 Don McDonald M 47 Gilbert, AZ 26:48.5 8:38
335 3512 Paul Navarrette M 30 Gilbert, AZ 26:48.5 8:38
336 1922 Wyatt Fagergren M 9 San Antonio, TX 26:49.3 8:38
337 3516 Andrew Wing M 8 Gilbert, AZ 26:49.4 8:38
338 1727 Samuel Carlson M 29 Gilbert, AZ 26:49.4 8:38
339 3015 Kobi Shurtz M 16 Houston, TX 26:53.5 8:40
340 2012 Joel Gardner M 59 Bellevue, WA 26:53.9 8:40
341 3514 Gregory Wing M 37 Gilbert, AZ 26:56.5 8:41
342 2730 Pierce Owens M 12 Gilbert, AZ 26:57.7 8:41
343 2716 James Orofino M 40 Denver, CO 26:58.4 8:41
344 5558 Taggart Greene M 17 Gilbert, AZ 26:59.5 8:42
345 2011 Jameson Gardner M 27 Gilbert, AZ 26:59.7 8:42
346 1156 Bryan Bunker M 43 Tempe, AZ 27:00.7 8:42
347 1159 Dirk Frehner M 25 Tempe, AZ 27:01.3 8:42
348 1101 Riales Hopper M 15 Gilbert, AZ 27:01.5 8:42
349 1379 Dallas Woolf M 44 Gilbert, AZ 27:03.4 8:43
350 2222 Robert Hughes M 18 Gilbert, AZ 27:04.3 8:43
351 3139 Ryan Swearingen M 33 Chicago, IL 27:05.4 8:44
352 1636 Jared Bodnar M 41 Gilbert, AZ 27:05.4 8:44
353 1218 Michael Levin M 29 Venice, CA 27:06.3 8:44
354 1174 Ed Franzen M 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:06.9 8:44
355 1923 David Fagerstrom M 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:08.0 8:44
356 1585 Jon Beckstrand M 50 Salt Lake City, UT 27:09.0 8:45
357 1225 Brayden Scott M 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:09.0 8:45
358 3581 Ricky Bradley M 23 Phoenix, AZ 27:12.0 8:46
359 2408 Jackson Lee M 15 Gilbert, AZ 27:12.4 8:46
360 1165 McCoy Kelly M 14 Gilbert, AZ 27:12.6 8:46
361 2778 McCray Peart M 15 Laguna Niguel, CA 27:13.3 8:46
362 1593 John Benjamin M 56 Gilbert, AZ 27:15.4 8:47
363 3454 Keen Bartholomew M 8 Gilbert, AZ 27:16.9 8:47
364 5591 Van Hoffman M 47 Chandler, AZ 27:17.7 8:48
365 2846 Matthew Propes M 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:20.9 8:49
366 1801 David Culhane M 27 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 27:21.8 8:49
367 1855 Brian Durette M 35 Mesa, AZ 27:25.0 8:50
368 2559 Mark McKern M 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:29.4 8:51
369 1343 Marcus Trask M 9 Chandler, AZ 27:29.8 8:51
370 2676 Peder Nielsen M 48 Gilbert, AZ 27:32.2 8:52
371 1201 Joseph Sawinski M 50 Gilbert, AZ 27:32.7 8:52
372 2346 Christopher Kjos M 30 Mesa, AZ 27:33.6 8:53
373 3290 Jered Whatcott M 32 Gilbert, AZ 27:34.0 8:53
374 2423 Andy Liu M 22 Gilbert, AZ 27:39.5 8:55
375 2931 Steve Rowe M 38 Gilbert, AZ 27:41.9 8:55
376 2392 Steve Lanuzo M 37 Chandler, AZ 27:42.5 8:56
377 2992 Nate Sees M 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:42.8 8:56
378 2807 Tu Phan M 36 Chandler, AZ 27:43.3 8:56
379 2501 Ricky Marshall M 23 Gilbert, AZ 27:44.4 8:56
380 3027 Aaron Simpson M 44 Tempe, AZ 27:50.4 8:58
381 2063 Franklin Gray M 57 Gilbert, AZ 27:50.9 8:58
382 3055 Maron Smith M 44 Chandler, AZ 27:51.6 8:59
383 1207 Ethan Peterson M 19 Orem, UT 27:52.9 8:59
384 3199 Spencer Townsende M 20 Gilbert, AZ 27:54.9 9:00
385 2743 Joe Palazzolo M 28 Gilbert, AZ 27:57.2 9:00
386 2683 Austin Nowak M 13 Gilbert, AZ 27:58.0 9:01
387 1402 Cass Sowa M 63 Racine, WI 27:58.4 9:01
388 3450 Connor Nield M 14 Gilbert, AZ 28:00.0 9:01
389 3348 Dustin Young M 29 Los Angeles, CA 28:02.0 9:02
390 1356 Joseph Bisaccia M 26 Gilbert, AZ 28:03.8 9:02
391 3236 Eric Vogel M 35 Chandler, AZ 28:07.2 9:04
392 2347 Kyle Kleinknecht M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 28:07.5 9:04
393 3270 Jack Watson M 15 Queen Creek, AZ 28:07.8 9:04
394 2656 Brinton Nelson M 13 Gilbert, AZ 28:08.4 9:04
395 3346 Cade Young M 21 Gilbert, AZ 28:09.6 9:04
396 3282 Brady Wells M 29 Gilbert, AZ 28:09.6 9:04
397 2028 Greg Gilbert M 41 Sierra Vista, AZ 28:11.0 9:05
398 2266 Matthew Jandebeur M 23 Chandler, AZ 28:11.4 9:05
399 3196 Steve Toth M 65 Troy, MI 28:15.4 9:06
400 2777 John Peart M 50 Laguna Niguel, CA 28:15.8 9:06
401 2713 J. Brian O'Neill M 55 Gilbert, AZ 28:16.1 9:06
402 2070 Zach Greene M 26 South Jordan, UT 28:17.0 9:07
403 2542 Carey McCrady M 49 Gilbert, AZ 28:17.7 9:07
404 3188 Eliot Tomaszewski M 38 Chandler, AZ 28:19.0 9:07
405 1236 Connor Proffitt M 18 Mesa, AZ 28:19.6 9:08
406 3013 Caleb Shurtz M 14 Houston, TX 28:19.7 9:08
407 2837 David Poelman M 45 Gilbert, AZ 28:20.0 9:08
408 2919 Evan Ronda M 19 Chandler, AZ 28:20.5 9:08
409 3349 James Young M 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:21.5 9:08
410 1170 Tanner Milne M 38 Tempe, AZ 28:22.1 9:08
411 1168 Grafton Milne M 34 Tempe, AZ 28:22.4 9:08
412 3140 Noah Switz M 13 Gilbert, AZ 28:23.8 9:09
413 2048 Jake Gooding M 10 Chandler, AZ 28:24.9 9:09
414 2695 Scott Ogden M 50 Gilbert, AZ 28:26.1 9:10
415 3325 Ethan Willson M 19 Queen Creek, AZ 28:28.5 9:10
416 2275 Justin Johanson M 44 Queen Creek, AZ 28:30.5 9:11
417 2797 Chuck Peterson M 49 Mesa, AZ 28:32.2 9:12
418 2196 Chris Horne M 36 Gilbert, AZ 28:34.2 9:12
419 1238 Zephyr Proffitt M 12 Mesa, AZ 28:35.9 9:13
420 3090 David Stake M 55 Gilbert, AZ 28:36.4 9:13
421 2042 Brett Goldtrap M 27 Omaha, NE 28:37.0 9:13
422 2007 George Funkhouser M 41 Gilbert, AZ 28:42.1 9:15
423 3522 Jarem Dunyon M 15 Colorado Springs, CO 28:43.3 9:15
424 3313 Robert Willhelm M 55 Salt Lake City, UT 28:44.1 9:15
425 1454 Chad Akin M 46 Chandler, AZ 28:44.6 9:16
426 5561 Ethan Jaffe M 10 Angelus Oaks, CA 28:47.1 9:16
427 3176 Aydan Tidwell M 14 Gilbert, AZ 28:47.7 9:17
428 2430 Frederick Logan M 59 Centennial, CO 28:48.2 9:17
429 2087 Barrett Hague M 9 Gilbert, AZ 28:50.1 9:17
430 2904 Rob Robson M 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:54.1 9:19
431 2440 Thomas Loutzenheiser M 15 Chandler, AZ 28:55.9 9:19
432 3288 Brian Westfield M 41 Washington, DC 28:59.6 9:20
433 1726 Jim Carlson M 30 Gilbert, AZ 29:00.0 9:21
434 1940 Penn Feist M 8 Queen Creek, AZ 29:01.0 9:21
435 1938 David Feist M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 29:01.1 9:21
436 2102 Terry Hales M 53 Gilbert, AZ 29:01.7 9:21
437 2975 Greg Schopmeyer M 48 Gilbert, AZ 29:01.9 9:21
438 2306 Erik Kamrath M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 29:02.9 9:21
439 2976 Josh Schopmeyer M 14 Gilbert, AZ 29:03.6 9:22
440 1545 Eric Barkyoumb M 33 Gilbert, AZ 29:04.1 9:22
441 3412 Cash Harris M 13 Gilbert, AZ 29:05.0 9:22
442 1891 Keenan English M 32 Tempe, AZ 29:05.7 9:22
443 1930 Justin Farrell M 28 Gilbert, AZ 29:05.9 9:22
444 2657 Chad Nelson M 41 Gilbert, AZ 29:09.9 9:24
445 1512 Marc Archibald M 45 Gilbert, AZ 29:11.1 9:24
446 1176 Mike Tegge M 49 Gilbert, AZ 29:14.6 9:25
447 1665 Jojo Brimhall M 18 Gilbert, AZ 29:14.9 9:25
448 1847 Michael Dunn M 34 Brooklyn, NY 29:16.9 9:26
449 3549 Joshua Castro M 31 Gilbert, AZ 29:17.8 9:26
450 2690 Greg Obolewicz M 49 Gilbert, AZ 29:19.1 9:27
451 3490 Paul Pothier M 51 Mesa, AZ 29:19.4 9:27
452 3105 Jesse Stauber M 25 Chandler, AZ 29:22.9 9:28
453 2343 Eric Kieselburg M 33 Queen Creek, AZ 29:24.5 9:28
454 2953 Philip Schabron M 40 Chandler, AZ 29:25.7 9:29
455 2111 Christopher Hammond M 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:28.4 9:30
456 2767 Sameer Patel M 42 Tempe, AZ 29:29.3 9:30
457 2885 Toney Reynolds M 36 Scottsdale, AZ 29:29.9 9:30
458 2765 Ishaan Patel M 12 Tempe, AZ 29:30.1 9:30
459 1385 Nate Woods M 22 Gilbert, AZ 29:30.7 9:30
460 2130 Malachi Harvey M 14 Albuquerque, NM 29:32.6 9:31
461 3074 Kyle Sorensen M 30 Loveland, CO 29:33.1 9:31
462 3456 Wellesley Pothier M 99 Gilbert, AZ 29:34.2 9:32
463 1829 Chris Domanico M 35 Gilbert, AZ 29:38.3 9:33
464 3307 Sean Wilcoxson M 20 Queen Creek, AZ 29:38.6 9:33
465 2536 James McCourt M 9 Chandler, AZ 29:38.8 9:33
466 3306 Ryan Wilcoxson M 14 Queen Creek, AZ 29:39.7 9:33
467 1240 William Dubel M 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:40.3 9:33
468 3411 Brian Harris M 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:41.2 9:34
469 1870 Alex Edgcomb M 14 San Diego, CA 29:41.9 9:34
470 2796 Cameron Peterson M 10 Chandler, AZ 29:42.5 9:34
471 2563 Mike McLaren M 51 Gilbert, AZ 29:42.6 9:34
472 3048 Curtis Smith M 54 Gilbert, AZ 29:42.8 9:34
473 2851 Joe Pusz M 50 Gilbert, AZ 29:43.8 9:35
474 3459 Matthew Tremonte M 8 Gilbert, AZ 29:43.8 9:35
475 1102 Tobias Hopper M 12 Gilbert, AZ 29:45.7 9:35
476 1340 Dallas Baxter M 12 Chandler, AZ 29:46.8 9:36
477 3175 Nick Thrappas M 16 Gilbert, AZ 29:48.3 9:36
478 2031 Rocky Gilbert M 48 Gilbert, AZ 29:48.8 9:36
479 1743 Isaac Caviness M 4 Gilbert, AZ 29:50.7 9:37
480 1744 Nathan Caviness M 38 Gilbert, AZ 29:51.1 9:37
481 3353 Micah Zahler M 37 Chandler, AZ 29:52.9 9:38
482 3551 Ethan Waller M 17 Kingwood, TX 29:53.8 9:38
483 3381 Grady Deaver M 7 Salt Lake City, UT 29:56.1 9:39
484 3409 Derec Bradshaw M 47 Gilbert, AZ 29:56.3 9:39
485 3339 Landon Winters M 30 Queen Creek, AZ 30:00.0 9:40
486 2917 David Ronda M 57 Chandler, AZ 30:01.6 9:40
487 1833 Rowan Doocey M 14 Gilbert, AZ 30:02.1 9:41
488 2228 Braydon Hunt M 21 Gilbert, AZ 30:06.8 9:42
489 3352 Samuel Young M 25 Gilbert, AZ 30:07.4 9:42
490 1894 Paul English M 63 Gilbert, AZ 30:10.7 9:43
491 2251 David Itel M 38 Gilbert, AZ 30:10.9 9:43
492 1832 Michael Doocey M 42 Gilbert, AZ 30:11.4 9:44
493 1177 Blake Modersitzki M 52 Alpine, UT 30:11.6 9:44
494 3118 Joel Stitt M 57 Gilbert, AZ 30:11.6 9:44
495 2522 Custer Mayo M 45 Gilbert, AZ 30:12.9 9:44
496 5566 Austin Franco M 20 Chandler, AZ 30:12.9 9:44
497 3567 Daniel Campos M 49 Gilbert, AZ 30:14.1 9:44
498 2790 John Perugini M 49 Hinsdale, IL 30:15.4 9:45
499 1654 Peter Boyer M 32 Gilbert, AZ 30:17.0 9:45
500 2585 Eric Meckel M 47 Portland, OR 30:18.1 9:46
501 1086 Jared Petry M 29 Mesa, AZ 30:18.5 9:46
502 1447 Javier Ybarra M 43 Gilbert, AZ 30:18.6 9:46
503 1445 Andrew Ybarra M 12 Gilbert, AZ 30:19.0 9:46
504 1501 Tyson Anderson M 47 Chandler, AZ 30:19.7 9:46
505 1422 Ryan Vaughn M 9 Gilbert, AZ 30:25.4 9:48
506 2508 Kirk Mathers M 55 Gilbert, AZ 30:25.8 9:48
507 1921 Ryan Fagergren M 17 San Antonio, TX 30:26.2 9:48
508 1006 Owen Akin M 7 Midland, TX 30:26.5 9:48
509 1007 Russell Akin M 44 Midland, TX 30:28.5 9:49
510 1188 Ryan Philips M 40 Gilbert, AZ 30:28.6 9:49
511 2000 Andy Fujimura M 18 Gilbert, AZ 30:29.9 9:49
512 5597 Chris Wages M 99 Buffalo, NY 30:30.3 9:50
513 3132 William Sunkenberg M 44 Chandler, AZ 30:32.0 9:50
514 2350 Eli Kleven M 16 Gilbert, AZ 30:32.1 9:50
515 2927 Caleb Rottmann M 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:33.3 9:51
516 1327 Mike Bartholomew M 42 Gilbert, AZ 30:34.8 9:51
517 1574 Robert Bauer M 50 Phoenix, AZ 30:35.3 9:51
518 1189 Rex Wood M 11 Gilbert, AZ 30:36.0 9:51
519 3092 Colten Stanger M 27 Chandler, AZ 30:40.5 9:53
520 3004 Shan Shamim M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 30:42.7 9:54
521 1851 Ryan Dunning M 39 Gilbert, AZ 30:48.9 9:56
522 1386 Shawn Woods M 50 Gilbert, AZ 30:51.9 9:57
523 3251 James Waite M 29 Mesa, AZ 30:53.4 9:57
524 2442 Cody Love M 24 Queen Creek, AZ 30:54.5 9:57
525 1417 Jeff Vaughn M 47 Gilbert, AZ 30:57.4 9:58
526 1014 Blake Anders M 22 Chandler, AZ 30:58.3 9:59
527 1708 Keahi Cambra M 47 Gilbert, AZ 30:58.4 9:59
528 2264 Chad Jaeger M 45 Gilbert, AZ 30:59.5 9:59
529 2725 Kevin Oswalt M 27 Gilbert, AZ 30:59.7 9:59
530 1819 Ian Deroock M 43 Chandler, AZ 31:00.5 9:59
531 1106 Matt Conley M 31 Burbank, CA 31:02.1 10:00
532 1761 William Clayton M 63 Gilbert, AZ 31:03.7 10:00
533 1742 Ethan Caviness M 9 Gilbert, AZ 31:04.6 10:01
534 2596 Bruno Meuer M 47 Mesa, AZ 31:05.3 10:01
535 2375 Cody Kyman M 27 Queen Creek, AZ 31:06.8 10:01
536 1442 Declan Hatch M 12 Gilbert, AZ 31:07.2 10:01
537 3534 Bryant King M 27 Mesa, AZ 31:12.0 10:03
538 2365 Elliott Krebs M 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.7 10:04
539 1500 Rob Anderson M 53 Park City, UT 31:17.3 10:05
540 2487 Tristan Manha M 17 Queen Creek, AZ 31:17.4 10:05
541 1336 Kevin Renwick M 49 Gilbert, AZ 31:17.4 10:05
542 1909 Michael Evans M 44 Lincolnshire, IL 31:23.7 10:07
543 2978 Joel Schrank M 33 Mesa, AZ 31:25.0 10:07
544 2178 Peyton Hipke M 9 Gilbert, AZ 31:25.7 10:07
545 1865 Alex Eccles M 34 Gilbert, AZ 31:26.9 10:08
546 1596 Daniel Benton M 22 Gilbert, AZ 31:29.4 10:09
547 3362 Rick Shuckerow M 99 Gilbert, AZ 31:33.6 10:10
548 1651 Tristan Boyce M 8 Gilbert, AZ 31:36.2 10:11
549 1146 Jeff McMullin M 59 Gilbert, AZ 31:36.5 10:11
550 1154 Steve Berghoff M 45 Tempe, AZ 31:41.8 10:13
551 1770 Calvin Cook M 28 Phoenix, AZ 31:43.1 10:13
552 2057 Sean Graham M 51 Chandler, AZ 31:43.5 10:13
553 2078 Clayton Griggs M 34 Mesa, AZ 31:43.8 10:13
554 5508 Luke Bush M 33 Mesa, AZ 31:44.0 10:13
555 3407 Jeremy Bradshaw M 42 Gilbert, AZ 31:45.4 10:14
556 5588 Jeremiah Larson M 10 Chandler, AZ 31:45.4 10:14
557 1444 Rudolph Padilla M 47 Gilbert, AZ 31:45.9 10:14
558 1684 Mark Bruggeman M 12 Gilbert, AZ 31:46.4 10:14
559 2745 Sawyer Palevsky M 10 Chandler, AZ 31:49.1 10:15
560 2008 Justin Galvez M 22 Queen Creek, AZ 31:52.4 10:16
561 1285 Evan Honor M 27 Los Angeles, CA 31:53.1 10:16
562 1321 Joe Jansen M 32 Erie, CO 31:53.2 10:16
563 2122 Zachary Harbin M 35 Chandler, AZ 31:54.2 10:17
564 1137 Alexander Lee M 10 Chandler, AZ 31:54.3 10:17
565 5614 Beckham Davis M 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:54.6 10:17
566 1140 Shane Lee M 41 Chandler, AZ 31:55.7 10:17
567 3377 Brian Deaver M 44 Salt Lake City, UT 31:57.6 10:18
568 2527 David McArthur M 39 Riverton, UT 32:00.4 10:19
569 2653 Joplin Navarro M 30 Mesa, AZ 32:00.6 10:19
570 2103 Zach Hales M 27 Gilbert, AZ 32:01.6 10:19
571 3568 Mike Kussy M 47 Gilbert, AZ 32:04.6 10:20
572 1099 Eason Hopper M 9 Gilbert, AZ 32:08.7 10:21
573 1423 Travis Vaughn M 38 Gilbert, AZ 32:09.2 10:21
574 2779 Smith Peart M 17 Laguna Niguel, CA 32:10.4 10:22
575 2806 Scott Petty M 31 Gilbert, AZ 32:10.4 10:22
576 3465 Stephen Slabodnick M 40 Queen Creek, AZ 32:12.1 10:22
577 1087 Thomas Haddock M 44 Gilbert, AZ 32:12.8 10:23
578 2526 Brian McArthur M 49 Gilbert, AZ 32:12.8 10:23
579 3067 Tim Snyder M 33 Gilbert, AZ 32:16.0 10:24
580 1662 Bo Brafford M 51 Chandler, AZ 32:17.6 10:24
581 3059 Robert Smith M 51 Chandler, AZ 32:18.4 10:24
582 1426 Andrew Vu M 14 Helotes, TX 32:18.8 10:25
583 5569 Owen Hedworth M 21 Provo, UT 32:19.2 10:25
584 5520 Bradley O'Hearne M 49 Gilbert, AZ 32:20.3 10:25
585 1098 Brett Hopper M 42 Gilbert, AZ 32:21.2 10:25
586 1692 Walter Burke M 49 Chandler, AZ 32:21.3 10:25
587 2514 Blake Maxwell M 10 Gilbert, AZ 32:21.4 10:25
588 2460 Sean Lyne M 50 Mesa, AZ 32:22.3 10:26
589 2884 Phil Resmer M 58 Gilbert, AZ 32:24.3 10:26
590 2449 Nate Lowery M 44 Riverside, CA 32:29.8 10:28
591 2670 Thai Nguyen M 49 Queen Creek, AZ 32:30.2 10:28
592 2615 Jawid Mirza M 48 Gilbert, AZ 32:31.7 10:29
593 1237 Spencer Proffitt M 40 Mesa, AZ 32:32.1 10:29
594 1195 Fausto Padilla M 47 Gilbert, AZ 32:32.7 10:29
595 1419 Marty Vaughn M 24 Gilbert, AZ 32:33.9 10:29
596 3113 Dennis Stewart M 69 Holland, PA 32:35.7 10:30
597 2326 Andres Keller M 8 Chandler, AZ 32:38.5 10:31
598 5510 Mark Faulkes M 55 Spoke, WI 32:40.5 10:31
599 5593 Randy Brainard M 60 Gilbert, AZ 32:42.4 10:32
600 2528 Grant McArthur M 13 Riverton, UT 32:43.3 10:32
601 1907 Collin Evans M 9 Gilbert, AZ 32:46.7 10:33
602 2860 Andrew Rabe M 34 Queen Creek, AZ 32:47.5 10:34
603 1911 Travis Evans M 35 Gilbert, AZ 32:48.0 10:34
604 1334 Griffin Stalfort M 13 Chandler, AZ 32:48.3 10:34
605 2943 Mark Sanderson M 74 Cleveland, OH 32:50.7 10:35
606 2613 Todd Minder M 55 Gilbert, AZ 32:52.3 10:35
607 1050 Mark Collier M 49 Gilbert, AZ 32:58.9 10:37
608 5538 Greg Patrick M 65 Gilbert, AZ 32:59.8 10:38
609 2177 Lyle Hipke M 39 Gilbert, AZ 33:00.5 10:38
610 1898 Scott Ericksen M 24 Phoenix, AZ 33:00.8 10:38
611 1352 Mason Greene M 8 Gilbert, AZ 33:02.7 10:39
612 3357 Kristian Zinke M 59 Gilbert, AZ 33:03.1 10:39
613 1762 Alan Cline M 57 Surprise, AZ 33:05.9 10:40
614 2515 Cody Maxwell M 6 Gilbert, AZ 33:06.3 10:40
615 1724 Truman Carey M 9 Gilbert, AZ 33:06.7 10:40
616 2444 Jaxon Love M 10 Mansfield, TX 33:06.9 10:40
617 1642 Chris Boucher M 48 Chandler, AZ 33:07.4 10:40
618 1721 Alex Carey M 37 Gilbert, AZ 33:08.8 10:41
619 2010 Cannon Gardner M 24 Bellevue, WA 33:10.2 10:41
620 1401 Nicholas Pfister M 9 La Jolla, CA 33:10.8 10:41
621 1329 Beckham Pellant M 13 San Marino, CA 33:11.8 10:42
622 2836 Marcor Platt M 35 Gilbert, AZ 33:21.1 10:45
623 1729 Pedro Carrasquilla M 43 Queen Creek, AZ 33:24.8 10:46
624 1395 Luke Mayhew M 12 Gilbert, AZ 33:25.0 10:46
625 1796 Jason Crow M 38 Gilbert, AZ 33:27.5 10:47
626 2495 Daniel Markus M 28 Phoenix, AZ 33:30.6 10:48
627 3520 David Dunyon M 45 Colorado Springs, CO 33:30.8 10:48
628 2496 Doug Markus M 57 Phoenix, AZ 33:30.8 10:48
629 2748 Ryan Palmer M 28 Mesa, AZ 33:32.1 10:48
630 1572 John Bauer M 74 Gilbert, AZ 33:34.3 10:49
631 1312 Travis Alder M 40 Mesa, AZ 33:37.9 10:50
632 1048 Tyler Camp M 34 Mesa, AZ 33:38.7 10:50
633 1046 Dakota Camp M 1 Mesa, AZ 33:39.2 10:50
634 5599 Andy Wages M 99 Buffalo, NY 33:40.5 10:51
635 1720 Michael Cardani M 21 Mesa, AZ 33:42.4 10:51
636 2552 Scott McDonald M 60 Chandler, AZ 33:43.6 10:52
637 1745 Andy Chandler M 47 Gilbert, AZ 33:45.2 10:52
638 1429 Vu Vu M 42 Helotes, TX 33:46.3 10:53
639 3303 Barry Whited M 49 Gilbert, AZ 33:47.2 10:53
640 3424 Daxton Garn M 15 Gilbert, AZ 33:51.9 10:54
641 1206 Ben Peterson M 44 Orem, UT 33:51.9 10:54
642 1226 Bryan Scott M 42 Gilbert, AZ 33:52.2 10:55
643 2679 Bradyn Norris M 28 Scottsdale, AZ 33:54.0 10:55
644 1222 Jayson Paulo M 11 Gilbert, AZ 33:54.5 10:55
645 1224 Austin Scott M 9 Gilbert, AZ 33:54.5 10:55
646 2328 Steven Keller M 42 Chandler, AZ 33:54.6 10:55
647 3559 Scott Borgen M 36 San Diego, CA 33:55.9 10:56
648 2354 Michael Klinkner M 43 Gilbert, AZ 34:06.2 10:59
649 1548 Cody Barlow M 36 Gilbert, AZ 34:09.5 11:00
650 2849 Adam Przybyszewski M 34 Gilbert, AZ 34:09.6 11:00
651 3530 Patrick White M 28 Phoenix, AZ 34:12.0 11:01
652 1111 Dallin Samson M 13 Chula Vista, CA 34:12.8 11:01
653 5502 Ivan Saric M 69 Queen Creek, AZ 34:13.6 11:01
654 5523 Jacob Hamblin M 27 Gilbert, AZ 34:13.9 11:02
655 3209 Parker Turk M 34 Gilbert, AZ 34:17.2 11:03
656 1475 Kris Alley M 30 Colorado Springs, CO 34:19.4 11:03
657 1012 Chris Vo M 27 Phoenix, AZ 34:20.8 11:04
658 2291 Jaren Jolley M 24 Draper, UT 34:23.3 11:05
659 1268 David Cole M 46 Gilbert, AZ 34:23.5 11:05
660 2631 Xavier Moore M 15 Enterprise, AL 34:23.6 11:05
661 2310 Cory Kasperson M 22 Tempe, AZ 34:24.7 11:05
662 5524 Cooper Brown M 6 Gilbert, AZ 34:25.4 11:05
663 3265 Fred Warden M 64 Gilbert, AZ 34:25.5 11:05
664 3241 An Vu M 39 Salt Lake City, UT 34:26.0 11:05
665 3016 Lucas Shurtz M 12 Houston, TX 34:26.3 11:06
666 1013 Johnathan Vo M 25 Gilbert, AZ 34:26.7 11:06
667 3528 Jorge Cardenas M 30 Phoenix, AZ 34:28.2 11:06
668 1687 Benjamin Bunde M 9 Gilbert, AZ 34:28.6 11:06
669 2200 Weston Horne M 28 Salt Lake City, UT 34:30.7 11:07
670 1688 Charles Bunde M 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:30.9 11:07
671 2300 Michael Jones M 17 Gilbert, AZ 34:36.8 11:09
672 2481 Ty Mandly M 8 Gilbert, AZ 34:37.2 11:09
673 2133 Joshua Harwood M 37 Mesa, AZ 34:39.6 11:10
674 5537 Don Ridings M 72 Gilbert, AZ 34:39.7 11:10
675 1524 Stephen Audet M 56 Gilbert, AZ 34:46.0 11:12
676 3233 Sebastian Verkruijsse M 11 Gilbert, AZ 34:48.6 11:13
677 1053 Ryder Duross M 7 Queen Creek, AZ 34:49.1 11:13
678 1052 James Shea Duross M 20 Queen Creek, AZ 34:49.3 11:13
679 1749 Cohen Chew M 12 Mesa, AZ 34:49.3 11:13
680 1750 Ethan Chew M 43 Mesa, AZ 34:50.4 11:13
681 3399 Tanner Johns M 13 Gilbert, AZ 34:51.8 11:14
682 1027 Sean De Visser M 26 Gilbert, AZ 34:54.8 11:15
683 1199 Xaviar Padilla M 8 Gilbert, AZ 34:56.9 11:15
684 3302 Tandin White M 23 Salt Lake City, UT 34:57.4 11:16
685 2516 Daniel Maxwell M 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:57.7 11:16
686 1779 Philip Costa M 36 Gilbert, AZ 35:00.1 11:16
687 1912 Weston Evans M 7 Gilbert, AZ 35:01.0 11:17
688 5529 Jake Calegari M 23 Tuscaloosa, AL 35:01.4 11:17
689 3231 Alex Verkruijsse M 35 Gilbert, AZ 35:02.2 11:17
690 1066 Harrison Phillips M 22 Tempe, AZ 35:06.1 11:18
691 2390 Kody Lamm M 11 Mesa, AZ 35:07.9 11:19
692 1853 Bryce Dupree M 39 Gilbert, AZ 35:12.0 11:20
693 1740 Caleb Caviness M 4 Gilbert, AZ 35:12.7 11:20
694 1152 Mike Rimel M 45 Gilbert, AZ 35:13.8 11:21
695 1081 Colton Yonkers M 6 Gilbert, AZ 35:17.3 11:22
696 3081 Richard Spencer M 51 Gilbert, AZ 35:20.5 11:23
697 3444 Kristian Wostl M 36 Gilbert, AZ 35:22.2 11:24
698 2862 Sean Rambaran M 32 Tucson, AZ 35:22.6 11:24
699 3262 Randall Walter M 54 Chandler, AZ 35:23.6 11:24
700 5501 Enrique Llanas M 69 Chandler, AZ 35:24.0 11:24
701 3261 Nilo Walter M 11 Chandler, AZ 35:24.0 11:24
702 1365 Matt Sallee M 41 Tigard, OR 35:29.6 11:26
703 3533 Alex Inglish M 27 Mesa, AZ 35:29.9 11:26
704 3237 Chris Vos M 47 Gilbert, AZ 35:30.0 11:26
705 1084 Jonathan Goetzel M 47 Gilbert, AZ 35:34.1 11:27
706 1519 Noel Arias M 55 Redondo Beach, CA 35:34.2 11:27
707 1037 Jeremy Bousman M 38 Gilbert, AZ 35:38.3 11:29
708 2760 Adam Pascoe M 13 Gilbert, AZ 35:40.0 11:29
709 1280 Cooper Watson M 11 Gilbert, AZ 35:45.3 11:31
710 1283 Todd Watson M 39 Gilbert, AZ 35:45.4 11:31
711 1108 Andrew Samson M 8 Chula Vista, CA 35:46.8 11:31
712 3432 Patrick Towle M 52 Chandler, AZ 35:48.0 11:32
713 5554 Charlie Okland M 13 Salt Lake City, UT 35:48.5 11:32
714 1862 Jens Earl M 11 Chandler, AZ 35:49.4 11:32
715 5555 Brett Okland M 46 Salt Lake City, UT 35:50.4 11:33
716 2589 David Medunick M 42 Madison, NJ 35:51.6 11:33
717 1278 Nick Story M 24 Gilbert, AZ 35:53.6 11:34
718 2934 Justin Saint-Amour M 28 Tempe, AZ 35:54.2 11:34
719 2780 Spencer Peart M 18 Laguna Niguel, CA 35:56.2 11:34
720 2165 Ryan Hessen M 34 Gilbert, AZ 35:56.9 11:35
721 5602 Jeremy Caves M 47 Overgaard, AZ 35:59.1 11:35
722 2733 Dallin Pace M 25 Gilbert, AZ 36:02.2 11:36
723 3273 Matthew Watson M 58 Chandler, AZ 36:04.0 11:37
724 2731 Brandon Pace M 32 Gilbert, AZ 36:09.9 11:39
725 2293 Amanda Jones M 36 Gilbert, AZ 36:10.5 11:39
726 2183 Lance Hoar M 43 Chandler, AZ 36:11.8 11:40
727 1696 Grayson Burns M 10 Gilbert, AZ 36:12.9 11:40
728 3019 Bowen Sibbett M 6 Mesa, AZ 36:14.5 11:40
729 1466 Jay Allen M 56 Mesa, AZ 36:17.3 11:41
730 2356 Jeff Knight M 46 Gilbert, AZ 36:17.4 11:41
731 1017 Colton Perry M 25 Chandler, AZ 36:18.0 11:42
732 2651 Scott Muntz M 32 Gilbert, AZ 36:18.0 11:42
733 3020 Kory Sibbett M 34 Mesa, AZ 36:25.1 11:44
734 1192 Benjamin Padilla M 44 Gilbert, AZ 36:25.6 11:44
735 5617 Ryan Leedom M 99 Gilbert, AZ 36:29.5 11:45
736 3106 Gavin Stechnij M 13 Gilbert, AZ 36:40.3 11:49
737 2047 Mario Gonzalez M 25 Avondale, AZ 36:41.3 11:49
738 3435 Michael Heidelman M 13 Anaheim, CA 36:49.9 11:52
739 1478 Nate Alley M 31 Colorado Springs, CO 36:53.8 11:53
740 2478 David Mandly M 41 Gilbert, AZ 36:54.9 11:53
741 1124 Brandon Hancock M 30 Gilbert, AZ 36:56.6 11:54
742 2788 Paul Perry M 72 Gilbert, AZ 36:59.5 11:55
743 2936 Yubelli Salas-Merino M 23 Arvada, CO 37:01.3 11:55
744 1479 Spencer Alley M 27 Arvada, CO 37:01.6 11:56
745 1677 Khaos Brown M 10 Gilbert, AZ 37:02.3 11:56
746 1392 Jarom Hunter M 32 Long Grove, IL 37:04.2 11:56
747 2003 Dan Fuller M 60 Gilbert, AZ 37:06.1 11:57
748 2764 Amish Patel M 46 Gilbert, AZ 37:07.0 11:57
749 1083 Markham Yonkers M 43 Gilbert, AZ 37:11.2 11:59
750 1441 Aidan Hatch M 16 Gilbert, AZ 37:12.0 11:59
751 1549 Hayden Barlow M 8 Gilbert, AZ 37:17.2 12:01
752 1547 Cayson Barlow M 3 Gilbert, AZ 37:21.1 12:02
753 3150 Austin Taylor M 23 Florence, AZ 37:24.0 12:03
754 3120 Brad Stoops M 52 Gilbert, AZ 37:24.0 12:03
755 2422 Forrest Lishewski M 58 Tempe, AZ 37:28.3 12:04
756 5624 Andrew Wergebarer M 99 Gilbert, AZ 37:30.7 12:05
757 1302 Landon Taylor M 33 Draper, UT 37:32.6 12:06
758 2606 Jeremy Miles M 40 Gilbert, AZ 37:33.1 12:06
759 1511 Luke Archibald M 12 Gilbert, AZ 37:34.1 12:06
760 3566 Russ Beck M 63 Gilbert, AZ 37:34.5 12:06
761 1875 Craig Edwards M 68 Aztec, NM 37:35.5 12:06
762 2719 Jason A Osborn M 41 San Francisco, CA 37:35.6 12:06
763 1671 Matt Bro M 55 Gilbert, AZ 37:36.6 12:07
764 1777 Jesse Corza M 34 Chandler, AZ 37:36.8 12:07
765 1646 Eric Bowcutt M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 37:37.2 12:07
766 3292 Charlie Wheeler M 8 Chandler, AZ 37:37.4 12:07
767 1647 Jeffrey Bowcutt M 21 Queen Creek, AZ 37:37.8 12:07
768 1786 Monson Cowley M 26 Mesa, AZ 37:38.0 12:07
769 2308 Josh Kares M 44 Gilbert, AZ 37:44.6 12:09
770 1204 Zach Burton M 25 Gilbert, AZ 37:49.3 12:11
771 1474 Joshua Alley M 33 Arvada, CO 37:52.5 12:12
772 3524 Tate Dunyon M 22 Colorado Springs, CO 37:54.5 12:13
773 1121 Zach Jackson M 25 Gilbert, AZ 37:55.3 12:13
774 1276 Jed Smith M 35 Mesa, AZ 38:02.5 12:15
775 1493 Brad Anderson M 51 Chandler, AZ 38:11.0 12:18
776 3552 Jack Waller M 12 Kingwood, TX 38:11.6 12:18
777 1775 Tyler Corolis M 28 Gilbert, AZ 38:12.5 12:18
778 1407 Bryan Taylor M 55 Chandler, AZ 38:13.2 12:19
779 1837 Joshua Draper M 27 Gilbert, AZ 38:15.9 12:19
780 1984 Paul Fowler M 48 Gilbert, AZ 38:17.3 12:20
781 1114 Scott Samson M 43 Chula Vista, CA 38:19.4 12:21
782 1338 Asher Baxter M 10 Chandler, AZ 38:20.2 12:21
783 1603 Shanna Betzing M 27 Tempe, AZ 38:26.8 12:23
784 3011 Scott Shook M 48 Gilbert, AZ 38:31.8 12:25
785 5516 Dustin Keveluk M 33 Gilbert, AZ 38:32.6 12:25
786 5564 Leo Jaffe M 8 Angelus Oaks, CA 38:33.0 12:25
787 1339 Benjamin Baxter M 44 Chandler, AZ 38:35.1 12:26
788 2741 Wayne Paden M 38 Mesa, AZ 38:36.1 12:26
789 3070 Jeff Somar M 42 Chandler, AZ 38:39.8 12:27
790 3069 Jackson Somar M 2 Chandler, AZ 38:39.9 12:27
791 1414 Titan Kelly M 13 Heber City, UT 38:41.7 12:28
792 1812 Cody Deason M 21 Phoenix, AZ 38:41.8 12:28
793 1601 Aj Betancourt M 43 Gilbert, AZ 38:42.4 12:28
794 3356 Emily Ziegler M 33 Chandler, AZ 38:43.7 12:28
795 1958 William Fisher M 59 Gilbert, AZ 38:50.4 12:31
796 2642 Mark Mrkvicka M 43 Chandler, AZ 38:53.2 12:31
797 1535 Mason Ball M 30 Saint George, UT 38:57.7 12:33
798 5601 Matthew Propes M 99 Gilbert, AZ 39:05.8 12:36
799 3487 Bobby Glascock M 10 Chandler, AZ 39:06.7 12:36
800 1873 Liam Edgerton M 14 Gilbert, AZ 39:07.0 12:36
801 2036 Jeff Glaser M 57 Chandler, AZ 39:08.2 12:36
802 3392 Walter Aguilar M 44 Queen Creek, AZ 39:08.5 12:36
803 1649 Alex Bower M 20 Bentonville, AR 39:09.6 12:37
804 3474 John Arnett M 42 Gilbert, AZ 39:14.3 12:38
805 1656 Brayden Bradley M 10 Mesa, AZ 39:15.0 12:38
806 1659 Jaren Bradley M 40 Mesa, AZ 39:15.9 12:39
807 2685 Paul Nowak M 45 Gilbert, AZ 39:16.5 12:39
808 1627 Richard Bleecker M 79 Jersey City, NJ 39:20.0 12:40
809 3401 Parker Bloom M 9 Mesa, AZ 39:21.6 12:41
810 3440 Steve Thach M 23 Mesa, AZ 39:25.8 12:42
811 1981 Adam Fowler M 11 Gilbert, AZ 39:42.3 12:47
812 1699 Robert Burton M 53 Gilbert, AZ 39:43.2 12:48
813 2808 Daniel Phares M 39 Gilbert, AZ 39:44.5 12:48
814 2763 Josh Pasoce M 42 Gilbert, AZ 39:44.6 12:48
815 2198 Mason Horne M 7 Gilbert, AZ 39:44.6 12:48
816 1073 Tanner Ferguson M 12 Gilbert, AZ 39:44.8 12:48
817 2845 Avery Proffitt M 11 Romeoville, IL 39:45.1 12:48
818 3560 Matthew Webster M 53 Gilbert, AZ 39:48.1 12:49
819 1760 Zac Clawitter M 24 Gilbert, AZ 39:49.1 12:49
820 2576 Rob McMullen M 44 Gilbert, AZ 39:53.7 12:51
821 1001 Andwele Lungu M 7 Mesa, AZ 39:57.4 12:52
822 1194 Diego Padilla M 9 Gilbert, AZ 40:00.9 12:53
823 3471 Caleb Bacon M 37 Mesa, AZ 40:05.4 12:55
824 2737 Milt Pace M 61 Gilbert, AZ 40:08.6 12:56
825 3206 Tony Trimboli M 58 Mesa, AZ 40:11.4 12:57
826 1035 Ryker Barry M 7 Mesa, AZ 40:11.6 12:57
827 5534 Rich Allen M 58 Gilbert, AZ 40:13.7 12:57
828 1116 Brock Jackson M 48 Gilbert, AZ 40:16.6 12:58
829 3505 Banner Owens M 20 Gilbert, AZ 40:18.9 12:59
830 1991 Hanny Freiwat M 52 Portland, OR 40:19.9 12:59
831 5535 Jameson Porter M 7 Gilbert, AZ 40:20.1 12:59
832 5551 David Baker M 72 Gilbert, AZ 40:20.3 12:59
833 1561 Bronson Barry M 5 Gilbert, AZ 40:21.7 13:00
834 3416 Ronin Jones M 8 Chandlerchandler, AZ 40:29.8 13:03
835 1078 Hudson Baxla M 7 Gilbert, AZ 40:31.8 13:03
836 1538 Iain Ballentine M 35 Mesa, AZ 40:32.2 13:03
837 3519 Gregrey Littleton M 41 Gilbert, AZ 40:35.5 13:04
838 3398 Don Johns M 50 Gilbert, AZ 40:36.2 13:05
839 5548 Chris Smith M 36 Chicago, IL 40:38.4 13:05
840 2688 Daniel Oakes M 52 Gilbert, AZ 40:39.5 13:06
841 2218 Charles Huffstutler M 14 Gilbert, AZ 40:40.1 13:06
842 1470 Bruce Alley M 58 Colorado Springs, CO 40:44.4 13:07
843 2301 Tim Jones M 46 Gilbert, AZ 40:45.5 13:08
844 3212 Anthony Uribe M 47 Gilbert, AZ 40:52.7 13:10
845 2942 Ken Sampson M 44 Gilbert, AZ 40:53.8 13:10
846 3468 Ramon Moreno M 43 Chandler, AZ 40:57.1 13:11
847 3467 Jonathan Moreno M 6 Chandler, AZ 40:58.2 13:12
848 3305 Geoffrey Wilcoxson M 49 Queen Creek, AZ 41:05.6 13:14
849 3101 Joe Starkey M 61 Florence, AZ 41:06.5 13:14
850 2820 Maddox Pierce M 13 Gilbert, AZ 41:08.9 13:15
851 3308 Bowen Wilkins M 8 Gilbert, AZ 41:13.8 13:17
852 3312 Trever Wilkins M 38 Gilbert, AZ 41:15.3 13:17
853 3247 Jay Wade M 30 Queen Creek, AZ 41:16.5 13:18
854 2561 Joshua McKinney M 15 Tempe, AZ 41:19.5 13:19
855 1355 Tyler Greene M 8 Gilbert, AZ 41:24.8 13:20
856 1354 Scott Greene M 42 Gilbert, AZ 41:25.9 13:21
857 3242 Anthony Vu M 32 Gilbert, AZ 41:28.3 13:21
858 2037 Camden Gleason M 0 Chandler, AZ 41:29.5 13:22
859 2283 Doug Johnson M 55 Gilbert, AZ 41:32.4 13:23
860 5626 Nate Crow M 42 Gilbert, AZ 41:35.7 13:24
861 1410 Zachary Taylor M 13 Chandler, AZ 41:42.6 13:26
862 2313 Jacob Kauffman M 15 Chandler, AZ 41:43.9 13:26
863 3014 Greg Shurtz M 45 Houston, TX 41:56.6 13:30
864 2687 David Nye M 60 Gilbert, AZ 41:58.3 13:31
865 2997 Dominic Servino M 9 Chandler, AZ 41:59.8 13:32
866 3284 Dan Wendt M 55 Chandler, AZ 42:00.5 13:32
867 1249 Frank Lomeli M 52 Chandler, AZ 42:06.3 13:34
868 1759 Tim Clawitter M 49 Gilbert, AZ 42:12.6 13:36
869 2170 Travis Hicks M 20 Peoria, AZ 42:16.7 13:37
870 3061 Sawyer Smith M 14 Chandler, AZ 42:26.9 13:40
871 2739 Ilijah Pacific M 11 Mesa, AZ 42:29.4 13:41
872 1577 Landon Beane M 7 Gilbert, AZ 42:34.1 13:43
873 1576 Garrett Beane M 38 Gilbert, AZ 42:34.3 13:43
874 2287 Sam Johnson M 10 Gilbert, AZ 42:35.8 13:43
875 1463 Paul Alexander M 43 Gilbert, AZ 42:36.9 13:43
876 1375 Clayton Rexach M 30 Scottsdale, AZ 42:37.2 13:44
877 1716 Jacob Capistron M 38 Lake Forest, CA 42:37.5 13:44
878 1372 Garrett Lee M 26 Scottsdale, AZ 42:37.9 13:44
879 3193 Ronn Torrens M 48 Mesa, AZ 42:39.8 13:44
880 1282 Kiefer Watson M 14 Gilbert, AZ 42:41.8 13:45
881 1277 Oran Smith M 13 Mesa, AZ 42:42.3 13:45
882 1160 Bo Ingram M 32 Tempe, AZ 42:46.2 13:46
883 3232 Federico Verkruijsse M 9 Gilbert, AZ 42:50.5 13:48
884 1235 Matthew McNutt M 9 Gilbert, AZ 43:00.2 13:51
885 2426 Alexander Ljungren M 31 Gilbert, AZ 43:00.6 13:51
886 2826 Jack Pilon M 14 Gilbert, AZ 43:09.7 13:54
887 2711 Tian Olson M 10 Gilbert, AZ 43:16.5 13:56
888 1629 Benjamin Bobich M 37 Gilbert, AZ 43:18.5 13:57
889 2710 Price Olson M 6 Gilbert, AZ 43:21.4 13:58
890 5568 Eero Allison M 54 Lakewood, CO 43:23.0 13:58
891 5590 Erik Larson M 41 Chandler, AZ 43:24.8 13:59
892 1858 Chris Eagan M 39 Mesa, AZ 43:27.9 14:00
893 2773 Scott Pawlowski M 37 Gilbert, AZ 43:40.5 14:04
894 3335 Mike Wimmenauer M 57 Indianapolis, IN 43:41.2 14:04
895 1860 Alex Earl M 37 Chandler, AZ 43:47.8 14:06
896 2443 Jason Love M 47 Mansfield, TX 43:48.4 14:06
897 2601 Douglas Michaelson M 36 Phoenix, AZ 43:59.2 14:10
898 2319 Colin Keene M 10 Queen Creek, AZ 44:04.2 14:12
899 1990 Jack Francis M 49 Queen Creek, AZ 44:11.0 14:14
900 3437 Matthew Heidelman M 11 Anaheim, CA 44:17.7 14:16
901 1686 Chuck Buiocchi M 58 Chandler, AZ 44:19.0 14:16
902 3523 Trigg Dunyon M 12 Colorado Springs, CO 44:29.9 14:20
903 1637 Jace Bonk M 15 Gilbert, AZ 44:32.1 14:21
904 1905 Patrick Eugenis M 56 Gilbert, AZ 44:56.8 14:28
905 2954 Carson Schaub M 26 Gilbert, AZ 45:01.7 14:30
906 2828 Stephen Pilon M 47 Gilbert, AZ 45:03.4 14:31
907 1303 Mac Taylor M 8 Gilbert, AZ 45:06.3 14:32
908 3096 William Stanley M 27 Tempe, AZ 45:17.7 14:35
909 1533 Brad Ball M 61 Gilbert, UT 45:20.1 14:36
910 2399 Henry Lawrence M 32 Gilbert, AZ 45:23.1 14:37
911 2468 Colton MacKey M 6 Gilbert, AZ 45:25.2 14:38
912 3152 Brian Taylor M 56 Florence, AZ 45:30.9 14:39
913 2469 David MacKey M 41 Gilbert, AZ 45:32.7 14:40
914 1458 David Alexander M 69 Phoenix, AZ 45:33.1 14:40
915 3404 Evin Carr M 38 Chandler, AZ 45:35.9 14:41
916 1320 Rob Hutchings M 45 Gilbert, AZ 45:36.9 14:41
917 1274 Beck Smith M 11 Mesa, AZ 45:37.6 14:42
918 1293 Robert Manning M 60 Gilbert, AZ 45:51.8 14:46
919 1619 Jess Bills M 52 Chandler, AZ 45:58.5 14:48
920 2644 Patrick Mulcahy M 40 Gilbert, AZ 45:58.7 14:48
921 2712 Topher Olson M 8 Gilbert, AZ 46:04.3 14:50
922 3034 Ken Sippola M 52 Chicago, IL 46:16.1 14:54
923 3032 August Sippola M 6 Chicago, IL 46:16.3 14:54
924 2295 Colin Jones M 58 Chandler, AZ 46:18.3 14:55
925 1166 Michael Kelly M 18 Tempe, AZ 46:22.4 14:56
926 1163 Dallas Kelly M 11 Gilbert, AZ 46:23.6 14:56
927 1482 Rick Ampil M 50 Gilbert, AZ 46:24.6 14:57
928 1112 Evan Samson M 11 Chula Vista, CA 46:27.3 14:58
929 2707 Christian Olson M 35 Gilbert, AZ 46:27.3 14:58
930 1076 Donald Baxla M 49 Gilbert, AZ 46:30.8 14:59
931 2870 Craig Reddinger M 37 Mesa, AZ 46:35.3 15:00
932 3119 Nicholas Stockhauser M 26 Gilbert, AZ 46:35.4 15:00
933 3224 Phoenix Vasquez M 6 Gilbert, AZ 46:50.8 15:05
934 1015 Craig Anders M 56 Chandler, AZ 46:55.4 15:07
935 1232 Jason McNutt M 41 Gilbert, AZ 47:00.0 15:08
936 1404 Travis Peep M 30 Scottsdale, AZ 47:05.4 15:10
937 3546 Austin Jaramillo M 13 Angel Fire, NM 47:36.0 15:20
938 1288 Bryan Iams M 38 Gilbert, AZ 47:40.7 15:21
939 5562 David Jaffe M 43 Angelus Oaks, CA 47:43.2 15:22
940 2244 Elias Infante M 32 Gilbert, AZ 47:59.3 15:27
941 1995 Frank Freund M 58 Poway, CA 48:05.0 15:29
942 2910 Tyler Roe M 9 Highlands Ranch, CO 48:26.9 15:36
943 3274 Stephen Weber M 55 Mesa, AZ 48:29.2 15:37
944 3314 Ryan Willhelm M 29 Salt Lake City, UT 48:29.4 15:37
945 2620 Robbie Molnar M 33 Gilbert, AZ 48:33.6 15:38
946 1289 Clayton Iams M 10 Gilbert, AZ 48:37.7 15:40
947 2278 Stefan Johnetty M 30 Mesa, AZ 48:41.6 15:41
948 3084 Jack Spitzer M 48 Mesa, AZ 48:58.1 15:46
949 3389 Spencer Bowles M 27 Chicago, IL 48:58.8 15:46
950 2180 Joseph Hitzel M 59 Gilbert, AZ 49:01.1 15:47
951 2626 Ashton Moore M 10 Enterprise, AL 49:03.4 15:48
952 2388 Brayden Lamm M 15 Mesa, AZ 49:04.5 15:48
953 2389 Gregory Lamm M 50 Mesa, AZ 49:05.8 15:49
954 1059 Sean O’NEILL M 15 Eureka, CA 49:09.9 15:50
955 3299 Gerald White M 60 Salt Lake City, UT 49:16.9 15:52
956 2960 Micah Scherr M 6 Gilbert, AZ 49:19.5 15:53
957 3001 Jason Shaffer M 37 San Clemente, CA 49:30.9 15:57
958 2768 Sayan Patel M 8 Tempe, AZ 49:37.8 15:59
959 5585 Isaac Hanson M 32 Yuma, AZ 49:41.8 16:00
960 2794 Bill Peterson M 61 Mesa, AZ 49:46.7 16:02
961 3324 Nathan Wills M 62 Gilbert, AZ 49:48.2 16:02
962 3021 Junaid Siddiqui M 73 Richmond, VA 50:10.3 16:09
963 3100 Ricky Stark M 28 San Tan Valley, AZ 50:16.0 16:11
964 2194 Ross Hood M 60 Gilbert, AZ 50:21.5 16:13
965 3190 Brian Tompson M 59 Phoenix, AZ 50:23.7 16:14
966 1817 Terson Delva M 51 Gilbert, AZ 50:26.6 16:15
967 5545 Sean Kubal M 52 Bentonville, AR 50:27.0 16:15
968 1539 Toby Ballentine M 60 Mesa, AZ 50:36.0 16:18
969 1077 Grant Baxla M 11 Gilbert, AZ 50:36.1 16:18
970 2636 Will Morris M 4 Santa Clarita, CA 50:41.7 16:20
971 2634 Jereme Morris M 37 Santa Clarita, CA 50:41.9 16:20
972 2340 Ryan Kent M 25 Scottsdale, AZ 50:45.2 16:21
973 2280 Andrew Johnson M 12 Gilbert, AZ 50:54.5 16:24
974 1613 Jake Bielefeldt M 33 Queen Creek, AZ 51:02.7 16:26
975 1369 Scott Vickers M 36 Trabuco Canyon, CA 51:14.8 16:30
976 2925 Brian Rotta M 34 Gilbert, AZ 51:16.3 16:31
977 5586 Tom Powell M 68 Lakeland, FL 51:26.9 16:34
978 2959 Elijah Scherr M 11 Gilbert, AZ 51:29.3 16:35
979 2120 Gary Hansen M 50 Chandler, AZ 51:39.0 16:38
980 1702 Carson Butts M 24 Gilbert, AZ 51:40.1 16:38
981 1316 Layne Roshay M 23 Queen Creek, AZ 51:44.5 16:40
982 1307 Conrad Alder M 7 Mesa, AZ 51:45.8 16:40
983 1868 Nathan Edgar M 11 Gilbert, AZ 51:54.9 16:43
984 1966 Alan Folkman M 76 Gilbert, AZ 51:55.6 16:43
985 2969 Chad Schleicher M 35 Gilbert, AZ 51:57.9 16:44
986 1701 Bill Butts M 66 Gilbert, AZ 52:04.7 16:46
987 2958 Nathan Scheier M 16 Gilbert, AZ 52:05.9 16:47
988 2246 Anthony Ingegneri M 21 Mesa, AZ 52:10.8 16:48
989 1228 Christopher Polito M 32 Gilbert, AZ 52:20.1 16:51
990 1227 Carter Polito M 6 Gilbert, AZ 52:20.8 16:51
991 1836 Tanner Dowdy M 12 Gilbert, AZ 52:24.5 16:53
992 3240 Jackson Vozel M 10 Chandler, AZ 52:25.3 16:53
993 2888 Luke Rhoads M 12 Mesa, AZ 52:28.0 16:54
994 3331 Spencer Wiltbank M 22 Gilbert, AZ 52:32.7 16:55
995 2191 Hunter Hollaway M 22 Gilbert, AZ 52:33.2 16:55
996 1790 Todd Crawford M 42 Gilbert, AZ 53:07.5 17:06
997 2258 Jason Jackson M 28 Phoenix, AZ 53:18.4 17:10
998 1477 Michael Alley M 58 Arvada, CO 53:18.7 17:10
999 1164 Malachi Kelly M 16 Gilbert, AZ 53:33.7 17:15
1000 3547 Landon Jaramillo M 6 Angel Fire, NM 53:37.5 17:16
1001 2625 Gary Moody M 47 Thornton, CO 53:46.7 17:19
1002 1566 Joseph Barry M 36 Phoenix, AZ 53:57.7 17:23
1003 3386 Eric Jackson M 74 Gilbert, AZ 54:00.8 17:24
1004 2853 Walter Pyles M 55 San Tan Valley, AZ 54:01.1 17:24
1005 2857 Christopher Quick M 38 Gilbert, AZ 54:04.4 17:25
1006 2138 Steve Hawk M 54 Mesa, AZ 54:13.2 17:28
1007 1730 Cres Carson M 60 Gilbert, AZ 54:15.2 17:28
1008 2908 Eric Roe M 41 Highlands Ranch, CO 54:16.0 17:28
1009 2582 Dan Meadows M 54 San Tan Valley, AZ 54:19.4 17:30
1010 2538 Collin McCracken M 9 Scottsdale, AZ 54:27.4 17:32
1011 1859 Gavin Eagan M 12 Mesa, AZ 54:42.1 17:37
1012 1010 Grant Cannon M 14 Lubbock, TX 54:49.8 17:39
1013 1008 Will Akin M 12 Midland, TX 54:49.8 17:39
1014 1738 Gabe Cautivar M 9 Phoenix, AZ 54:50.9 17:40
1015 2661 Scott Nettgen M 54 Mesa, AZ 54:52.0 17:40
1016 2966 Brenden Schilling M 22 Gilbert, AZ 54:56.2 17:41
1017 2987 David Scott M 53 Colleyville, TX 54:59.5 17:42
1018 2221 Mark Hughes M 61 Phoenix, AZ 55:01.4 17:43
1019 1982 David Fowler M 40 Greeley, AZ 55:02.1 17:43
1020 3214 Mike Vail M 57 Chandler, AZ 55:05.6 17:44
1021 2051 Stephen Gorman M 42 Chandler, AZ 55:10.4 17:46
1022 2409 Michael Lee M 36 Gilbert, AZ 55:15.6 17:48
1023 3136 John Swanson M 38 Gilbert, AZ 55:25.4 17:51
1024 3207 Jim Tull M 67 Mesa, AZ 55:35.3 17:54
1025 1968 Daren Folkman M 49 Gilbert, AZ 55:46.8 17:58
1026 3355 Nicholas Zarka M 31 Chandler, AZ 56:14.0 18:06
1027 3421 Jake Smoot M 25 Gilbert, AZ 56:27.8 18:11
1028 2692 Isaac Ofarrell M 19 San Tan Valley, AZ 56:44.5 18:16
1029 1473 Jordan Alley M 30 Arvada, CO 56:48.2 18:17
1030 2539 Gary McCracken M 51 Scottsdale, AZ 56:49.0 18:18
1031 1816 Bennett Delaney M 21 Mesa, AZ 56:58.0 18:21
1032 2890 Joseph Rich M 23 Provo, UT 57:00.6 18:21
1033 2435 Dan Lopez M 63 Chandler, AZ 57:04.3 18:23
1034 3315 Alex Williams M 25 Chandler, AZ 57:04.5 18:23
1035 2437 Tyler Lopez M 27 Chandler, AZ 57:04.8 18:23
1036 3333 Kevin Wilton M 31 Scottsdale, AZ 57:11.8 18:25
1037 3229 Paul Vaughn M 56 Gilbert, AZ 57:18.6 18:27
1038 2241 Larry Ignacio M 68 Honolulu, HI 57:20.3 18:28
1039 1361 Oscar Cota M 50 Gilbert, AZ 57:22.9 18:29
1040 2238 Brian Ignacio M 41 Gilbert, AZ 57:25.1 18:29
1041 2237 Andrew Ignacio M 37 Mesa, AZ 57:27.1 18:30
1042 2148 Michal Heinrich M 55 Colorado Springs, CO 57:31.9 18:32
1043 2662 Steven Nettgen M 31 Phoenix, AZ 57:33.9 18:32
1044 3448 Bill Toon M 60 Gilbert, AZ 57:35.9 18:33
1045 2160 Craig Hercher M 47 Queen Creek, AZ 57:39.0 18:34
1046 5546 Aaron Montoya M 26 Gilbert, AZ 57:49.5 18:37
1047 1856 Braxton Eagan M 10 Mesa, AZ 57:52.5 18:38
1048 2491 Jim Marcuzzo M 37 Queen Creek, AZ 58:06.3 18:43
1049 3076 James Sousa M 62 Lakewood, CA 58:27.5 18:49
1050 1599 Victor Berzinsky M 21 Chandler, AZ 58:51.6 18:57
1051 2323 Davis Keeter M 19 San Tan Valley, AZ 58:54.7 18:58
1052 1556 Brandon Barnum M 48 Chandler, AZ 58:55.7 18:59
1053 2324 Mike Keeter M 49 San Tan Valley, AZ 59:00.5 19:00
1054 1952 Oliver Finch M 4 Chandler, AZ 59:11.4 19:04
1055 2156 Brian Hendrickson M 60 Chandler, AZ 59:26.4 19:08
1056 2923 Antonio Rosales M 36 Northridge, CA 59:49.0 19:16
1057 1393 Thomas Zosel M 80 Long Grove, IL 59:49.1 19:16
1058 1387 Evan Danner M 57 Long Grove, IL 59:51.8 19:17
1059 3183 Glenn Tischaefer M 67 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 59:53.7 19:17
1060 3202 Jim Trafton M 66 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:02.2 19:20
1061 2090 Bryan Hahn M 49 Chandler, AZ 1:00:15.5 19:24
1062 2092 Daniel Hahn M 16 Chandler, AZ 1:00:16.4 19:24
1063 1954 Zane Finch Ii M 37 Chandler, AZ 1:00:48.9 19:35
1064 2002 Toshi Fujimura M 50 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:50.6 19:35
1065 1308 Lance Alder M 44 Seattle, WA 1:00:55.1 19:37
1066 3244 Truong Vu M 58 Salt Lake City, UT 1:01:49.7 19:55
1067 1263 Jeffrey Ho M 42 Chandler, AZ 1:02:22.3 20:05
1068 1019 Jacob Latin M 24 Gilbert, AZ 1:02:30.1 20:08
1069 2555 Dan McIntyre M 37 Queen Creek, AZ 1:03:20.6 20:24
1070 1041 Christopher Bray M 48 Gilbert, AZ 1:03:32.5 20:28
1071 1953 Zane Finch M 61 Chandler, AZ 1:03:53.7 20:34
1072 1987 Charles Fox M 75 Gilbert, AZ 1:04:17.9 20:42
1073 1942 James Fejt M 31 Mesa, AZ 1:04:39.3 20:49
1074 2948 Justin Santos M 7 Mesa, AZ 1:04:53.7 20:54
1075 1313 Alejandro Flores M 45 Queen Creek, AZ 1:05:21.3 21:03
1076 5530 Peter Calegari M 55 Gilbert, AZ 1:05:22.4 21:03
1077 2678 Matthew Norden-Paul M 30 Mesa, AZ 1:06:28.2 21:24
1078 1183 Damian Silbergleith M 39 Gilbert, AZ 1:07:56.6 21:53
1079 3026 Sashi Silbergleith M 40 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:10.8 21:57
1080 3162 Andrew Thomas M 33 Phoenix, AZ 1:08:18.8 22:00
1081 2382 Brian Lago M 41 Queen Creek, AZ 1:08:43.4 22:08
1082 1731 Declan Casey M 4 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:43.4 22:08
1083 1579 Rylan Beane M 2 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:52.0 22:10
1084 2533 Steve McCaskill M 66 Gardnerville, NV 1:11:24.2 22:59
1085 1057 Jameson O’NEILL M 3 Eureka, CA 1:11:29.1 23:01
1086 1058 Patrick O’NEILL M 48 Eureka, CA 1:11:32.0 23:02
1087 3035 Tom Siver M 51 Chandler, AZ 1:11:34.7 23:03
1088 2556 Daniel McIntyre M 15 Queen Creek, AZ 1:12:02.6 23:12
1089 1608 Brig Biddle M 12 Gilbert, AZ 1:12:28.1 23:20
1090 1610 Maxx Biddle M 8 Gilbert, AZ 1:12:32.7 23:21
1091 1612 Tagg Biddle M 9 Gilbert, AZ 1:12:34.5 23:22
1092 1611 Scott Biddle M 36 Gilbert, AZ 1:12:36.1 23:23
1093 1698 Kyle Burton M 24 Big Bear City, CA 1:13:25.7 23:39
1094 2022 Frank Gerlette M 56 Big Bear City, CA 1:13:26.3 23:39
1095 3077 Craig Speer M 67 Chandler, AZ 1:14:24.6 23:57
--------------------------------------------------------------
Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
--------------------------------------------------------------
2018 Gilbert Turkey Trot
SanTan Village
Gilbert, AZ - 11/22/2018
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com
********** 5K Age Group Run Results **********
Female Overall 5K Run Results
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 3104 Pam Staton F 32 Chandler, AZ 17:21.4 5:36
2 1784 Maddie Cowley F 22 Mesa, AZ 18:11.6 5:52
3 3280 Carrie Weldy F 40 Phoenix, AZ 18:50.8 6:04
Male Overall 5K Run Results
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 5582 Cade Burks M 20 Gilbert, AZ 14:39.3 4:44
2 2980 Lucky Schreiner M 21 Gilbert, AZ 14:53.9 4:48
3 2783 Jeffery Pedersen M 18 Ames, IA 15:08.3 4:53
********** 5K Age Group Run Results **********
1 - 14 Age Group Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 2418 Lucy Lines F 14 Gilbert, AZ 19:48.3 6:23
2 2257 Carmen Jackson F 14 Draper, UT 21:43.2 7:00
3 2483 Carson Manha F 13 Queen Creek, AZ 21:51.6 7:03
4 2882 Kate Renwick F 14 Gilbert, AZ 21:54.0 7:03
5 1964 Mia Foley F 13 Gilbert, AZ 22:07.4 7:08
6 1529 Riley Baggot F 13 Chandler, AZ 23:04.1 7:26
7 1486 Katherine Andersen F 8 Gilbert, AZ 23:31.3 7:35
8 1185 Jordyn Carter F 14 Gilbert, AZ 23:41.9 7:38
9 1518 Adriana Arguelles F 11 Mesa, AZ 23:52.2 7:41
10 2184 Larken Hoar F 14 Chandler, AZ 23:55.3 7:42
11 1874 Abigail Edwards F 14 Gilbert, AZ 24:08.2 7:47
12 3215 Abby Valerio F 13 Phoenix, AZ 24:28.7 7:53
13 1747 Chloe Chapman F 11 Gilbert, AZ 24:34.9 7:55
14 1883 Whitney Edwards F 12 Gilbert, AZ 24:58.1 8:03
15 1186 Hannah Lopez F 14 Gilbert, AZ 25:00.5 8:03
16 1934 Julia Fawson F 10 Gilbert, AZ 25:01.8 8:04
17 2811 Madeline Philips F 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:22.0 8:10
18 1462 Mia Alexander F 13 Gilbert, AZ 25:31.2 8:13
19 1397 Alexandra Pfister F 12 La Jolla, CA 25:39.8 8:16
20 1003 Allison Akin F 12 Midland, TX 25:49.2 8:19
21 1881 Susan Edwards F 10 Gilbert, AZ 25:58.7 8:22
22 2990 Evelyn Sees F 12 Gilbert, AZ 26:05.8 8:24
23 2172 Jordan Hill F 13 Gilbert, AZ 27:13.1 8:46
24 2558 Haley McKern F 14 Gilbert, AZ 27:15.3 8:47
25 3131 Sarabella Stusen F 13 Gilbert, AZ 27:29.8 8:51
26 2518 Molly Maxwell F 14 Gilbert, AZ 27:30.5 8:52
27 2333 Kara Kelly F 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:31.5 8:52
28 2825 Heather Pilon F 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:32.9 8:52
29 1264 Laurel Ho F 12 Chandler, AZ 27:52.3 8:59
30 5531 Maddy Jones F 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:53.4 8:59
31 3124 Grace Stoops F 13 Gilbert, AZ 28:03.6 9:02
32 1399 Erika Pfister F 13 La Jolla, CA 28:41.3 9:15
33 2812 Riley Philips F 12 Gilbert, AZ 28:48.6 9:17
34 1457 Emma Albrechtsen F 13 Farmington, UT 28:52.9 9:18
35 3557 Addison Riggs F 11 Gilbert, AZ 29:02.7 9:21
36 2952 Brynlee Schabron F 11 Chandler, AZ 29:25.3 9:29
37 2623 Solstice Monroe F 12 Gilbert, AZ 29:27.1 9:29
38 1791 Porter Creal F 11 Chandler, AZ 29:33.1 9:31
39 1551 Ashley Barnett F 10 Pittsburgh, PA 29:48.2 9:36
40 2619 Morgan Moffitt F 13 Salt Lake City, UT 30:11.0 9:43
41 2262 Megan Jackson F 14 Draper, UT 30:11.0 9:43
42 1867 Emma Edgar F 14 Gilbert, AZ 30:12.8 9:44
43 1342 Iris Trask F 12 Chandler, AZ 30:23.5 9:47
44 2630 Kady Moore F 13 Chandler, AZ 30:34.6 9:51
45 1850 Ashlyn Dunning F 9 Gilbert, AZ 30:47.6 9:55
46 1908 Meara Evans F 12 Lincolnshire, IL 30:54.8 9:57
47 3049 Jenna Smith F 14 Chandler, AZ 30:56.3 9:58
48 3311 Liberty Wilkins F 12 Gilbert, AZ 30:58.3 9:59
49 2265 Elisabeth Jaeger F 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:59.3 9:59
50 3210 Penny Turk F 7 Gilbert, AZ 31:06.8 10:01
51 3030 Mia Simpson F 10 Tempe, AZ 31:24.1 10:07
52 2176 Lindsay Hipke F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:27.4 10:08
53 2529 Katelee McArthur F 11 Riverton, UT 31:30.6 10:09
54 1325 Adelyn Bartholomew F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:34.2 10:10
55 1149 Sadie Porter F 10 Gilbert, AZ 31:36.0 10:11
56 2658 Kylynn Nelson F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:45.4 10:14
57 3060 Samantha Smith F 14 Chandler, AZ 31:50.3 10:15
58 2525 Brenna McArthur F 8 Riverton, UT 32:00.4 10:19
59 2607 Cassi Militello F 13 Gilbert, AZ 32:09.8 10:22
60 3121 Brooke Stoops F 11 Gilbert, AZ 32:10.1 10:22
61 1425 Amy Vu F 11 Helotes, TX 32:19.7 10:25
62 2329 Anna Kelly F 11 Gilbert, AZ 32:44.2 10:33
63 3309 Hadley Wilkins F 10 Gilbert, AZ 33:24.9 10:46
64 5584 Malia Brown F 7 Flagstaff, AZ 33:34.5 10:49
65 2325 Analissia Keller F 13 Chandler, AZ 33:48.6 10:53
66 1332 Tylie Pellant F 11 San Marino, CA 33:59.5 10:57
67 2352 Kate Klinkner F 11 Gilbert, AZ 34:05.6 10:59
68 3225 Tala Vasquez F 11 Gilbert, AZ 34:14.8 11:02
69 3439 Ryley Combs F 9 Gilbert, AZ 34:51.0 11:14
70 2835 Emmalyn Platt F 10 Gilbert, AZ 35:20.3 11:23
71 5608 Kendyl Arnett F 13 Gilbert, AZ 35:24.9 11:24
72 1564 Gracey Barry F 11 Phoenix, AZ 35:34.3 11:27
73 1036 Gabriella Bousman F 3 Gilbert, AZ 35:39.1 11:29
74 1205 Avalon Peterson F 14 Orem, UT 35:41.5 11:30
75 2590 Emerson Medunick F 11 Madison, NJ 35:59.2 11:35
76 2185 Rylee Hoar F 11 Chandler, AZ 36:11.5 11:39
77 1567 Josey Barry F 5 Phoenix, AZ 37:00.3 11:55
78 2161 Isabelle Hercher F 13 Queen Creek, AZ 37:10.7 11:58
79 1331 Sawyer Pellant F 8 San Marino, CA 37:11.1 11:59
80 2567 Sophia McLean F 12 Chandler, AZ 37:30.3 12:05
81 3451 Hailey Nield F 12 Gilbert, AZ 37:36.9 12:07
82 3072 Lauren Somar F 10 Chandler, AZ 37:39.3 12:08
83 2816 Ava Pierce F 11 Gilbert, AZ 37:41.4 12:08
84 2574 Mia McMullen F 9 Gilbert, AZ 37:49.0 12:11
85 1409 Camryn Taylor F 12 Chandler, AZ 37:54.0 12:12
86 1689 Elizabeth Bunde F 7 Gilbert, AZ 37:55.9 12:13
87 1406 Ashlynn Taylor F 12 Chandler, AZ 37:58.7 12:14
88 2962 Abbey Scheurich F 8 Mesa, AZ 38:19.9 12:21
89 2984 Ella Schweickert F 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:20.3 12:21
90 1122 Lucy Jackson F 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:33.0 12:25
91 1895 Ali Eremija F 13 Queen Creek, AZ 38:34.2 12:25
92 1600 Samantha Bestenlehner F 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:34.6 12:25
93 1723 Kennedy Carey F 10 Gilbert, AZ 39:07.2 12:36
94 5607 Lucy Arnett F 11 Gilbert, AZ 39:13.6 12:38
95 3486 Braidi Glascock F 12 Chandler, AZ 39:14.6 12:38
96 1658 Finley Bradley F 5 Mesa, AZ 39:17.2 12:39
97 2839 Elle Poirier F 10 Queen Creek, AZ 39:28.2 12:43
98 2761 Charlotte Pascoe F 10 Gilbert, AZ 39:40.5 12:47
99 2810 Jules Phares F 8 Gilbert, AZ 39:44.6 12:48
100 2364 Charlotte Krebs F 8 Gilbert, AZ 39:52.3 12:50
101 2366 Gillian Krebs F 13 Gilbert, AZ 39:52.6 12:51
102 3295 Alisandra Whisler F 10 Gilbert, AZ 40:08.1 12:56
103 5583 Kaila Brown F 8 Gilbert, AZ 40:08.2 12:56
104 2298 Elena Jones F 12 Gilbert, AZ 40:09.5 12:56
105 1835 Paige Dowdy F 9 Gilbert, AZ 40:18.7 12:59
106 3160 Allison Thivierge F 9 Gilbert, AZ 40:19.0 12:59
107 5550 Baylie Smith F 7 Chicago, IL 40:19.4 12:59
108 1082 Eden Yonkers F 8 Gilbert, AZ 40:31.7 13:03
109 2208 Bailey Hosr F 5 Chandler, AZ 40:49.7 13:09
110 2646 Shayna Mullen F 12 Chandler, AZ 41:19.8 13:19
111 2473 Emma MacKinney F 14 Chandler, AZ 41:19.9 13:19
112 2957 Natalie Scheier F 10 Gilbert, AZ 41:21.1 13:19
113 2207 Cassie Hoshnic F 9 Gilbert, AZ 41:28.1 13:21
114 3213 Chloe Uribe F 12 Gilbert, AZ 41:32.2 13:23
115 3178 Ellie Tidwell F 11 Gilbert, AZ 41:38.4 13:25
116 2472 Abygail MacKinney F 10 Chandler, AZ 41:43.2 13:26
117 1464 Wyatt Alexander F 5 Gilbert, AZ 42:09.8 13:35
118 2312 Anna Kauffman F 12 Chandler, AZ 42:19.0 13:38
119 2907 Cameron Roe F 11 Highlands Ranch, CO 42:19.8 13:38
120 1718 Riley Capistron F 9 North Hills, CA 42:36.5 13:43
121 2279 Abby Johnson F 10 Gilbert, AZ 42:38.2 13:44
122 2060 Aleena Grant F 8 Gilbert, AZ 42:49.9 13:48
123 1120 Lauren Jackson F 12 Gilbert, AZ 43:26.5 13:59
124 2599 Adilee Michaelson F 2 Phoenix, AZ 44:02.0 14:11
125 3497 Ariella Welsh F 6 Gilbert, AZ 44:08.1 14:13
126 3498 Whitley Welsh F 4 Gilbert, AZ 44:08.9 14:13
127 2833 Aryana Placencio F 12 Mesa, AZ 45:04.7 14:31
128 1290 Kessa Iams F 7 Gilbert, AZ 45:05.8 14:31
129 1459 Kennedy Alexander F 14 Gilbert, AZ 45:06.3 14:32
130 3068 Ava Somar F 8 Chandler, AZ 45:12.7 14:34
131 2471 Sienna MacKey F 11 Gilbert, AZ 45:24.2 14:37
132 1231 Emma McNutt F 10 Gilbert, AZ 45:28.4 14:39
133 1234 Makenna McNutt F 11 Gilbert, AZ 45:29.8 14:39
134 2470 McKenna MacKey F 2 Gilbert, AZ 45:32.7 14:40
135 2709 Lyric Olson F 12 Gilbert, AZ 46:03.4 14:50
136 2480 Megan Mandly F 13 Gilbert, AZ 46:08.6 14:52
137 1075 Ava Baxla F 13 Gilbert, AZ 46:08.6 14:52
138 3445 Elizabeth Smith F 13 Gilbert, AZ 46:11.7 14:53
139 1110 Ashley Samson F 11 Highland, UT 46:30.9 14:59
140 1115 Sierra Samson F 5 Chula Vista, CA 46:31.9 14:59
141 3223 Ella Vasquez F 8 Gilbert, AZ 46:49.2 15:05
142 2155 Vienna Helie F 7 Chandler, AZ 47:57.3 15:27
143 3235 Addisynne Viezbicke F 9 Chandler, AZ 48:25.4 15:36
144 1060 Cali Napoli F 8 Gilbert, AZ 48:31.0 15:37
145 1453 Caroline Akin F 14 Chandler, AZ 48:40.9 15:41
146 1427 Ava Vu F 7 Helotes, TX 48:44.5 15:42
147 3289 Aly Weston F 12 Phoenix, AZ 48:46.2 15:42
148 1061 Layla Napoli F 9 Gilbert, AZ 49:00.9 15:47
149 2827 Megan Pilon F 10 Gilbert, AZ 49:16.3 15:52
150 2281 Anneliese Johnson F 6 Gilbert, AZ 50:55.0 16:24
151 1624 Chloe Blancett F 7 Queen Creek, AZ 51:01.6 16:26
152 1309 Lilly Alder F 11 Mesa, AZ 51:28.0 16:34
153 1311 Sophia Alder F 9 Mesa, AZ 51:28.3 16:35
154 2448 Ellie Lowery F 7 Riverside, CA 51:39.2 16:38
155 1310 Paisen Alder F 13 Mesa, AZ 51:43.3 16:39
156 1565 Haley Barry F 9 Phoenix, AZ 52:12.3 16:49
157 1985 Raylee Fowler F 11 Phoenix, AZ 52:15.0 16:50
158 1229 Claire Polito F 4 Gilbert, AZ 52:21.1 16:51
159 2858 Hadley Quick F 8 Gilbert, AZ 54:04.5 17:25
160 3464 Flynn Kabisch F 14 Gallatin Gateway, MT 54:45.1 17:38
161 3436 Claire Heidelman F 13 Anaheim, CA 54:51.1 17:40
162 3054 Lee Smith F 6 Gilbert, AZ 55:24.9 17:51
163 2351 Grace Klinkner F 8 Gilbert, AZ 55:33.3 17:53
164 2829 Charlotte Pitcher F 8 Chandler, AZ 57:16.7 18:27
165 2490 Arianna Marcuzzo F 6 Queen Creek, AZ 58:06.3 18:43
166 3058 Mya Smith F 9 Chandler, AZ 58:06.3 18:43
167 2159 Alexis Hercher F 10 Queen Creek, AZ 58:29.4 18:50
168 1950 Lillian Finch F 2 Chandler, AZ 59:11.2 19:04
169 1257 Haley Fichiera F 11 Chandler, AZ 1:00:10.8 19:23
170 1262 Alexandra Ho F 9 Chandler, AZ 1:00:15.0 19:24
171 3296 Aubriella Whisler F 14 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:35.2 19:31
172 1198 Olivia Padilla F 6 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:55.1 19:37
173 1039 Ava Bray F 14 Gilbert, AZ 1:01:20.0 19:45
174 2722 Samantha Ostergaard F 6 Hoboken, NJ 1:01:51.9 19:55
175 1191 Baikal Padilla F 10 Gilbert, AZ 1:06:02.4 21:16
176 5580 Nora Yi F 12 Northridge, CA 1:07:57.4 21:53
177 1578 Madison Beane F 10 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:43.6 22:08
178 1732 Ella Casey F 6 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:43.9 22:08
1 - 14 Age Group Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 1213 Javier Garcia M 14 Gilbert, AZ 17:08.4 5:31
2 2486 Tannis Manha M 14 Queen Creek, AZ 17:49.0 5:45
3 2991 Jefferson Sees M 14 Gilbert, AZ 18:19.9 5:54
4 2986 Brock Scott M 14 Gilbert, AZ 18:27.1 5:57
5 1766 Dj Colbourne M 14 San Tan Valley, AZ 18:52.8 6:05
6 5574 Tyler Parker M 14 Silt, CO 18:58.1 6:07
7 1712 Josh Campbell M 13 Gilbert, AZ 19:02.2 6:08
8 1318 Brady Hutchings M 13 Gilbert, AZ 20:22.0 6:34
9 1151 Kai McKernan M 12 Gilbert, AZ 20:26.7 6:35
10 3149 Reece Tanella M 5 Gilbert, AZ 20:32.5 6:37
11 2316 Benett Kaup M 12 Gilbert, AZ 20:33.8 6:38
12 1460 Lincoln Alexander M 10 Gilbert, AZ 21:19.7 6:52
13 1434 Kyle Watts M 13 Gilbert, AZ 21:27.2 6:55
14 1147 Jaden Porter M 12 Gilbert, AZ 21:34.3 6:57
15 1055 Taylor Duross M 14 Queen Creek, AZ 21:54.4 7:04
16 1167 Benson Milne M 12 Tempe, AZ 22:20.8 7:12
17 2115 Carter Hancock M 13 Gilbert, AZ 22:30.3 7:15
18 3575 Tanner Murphy M 12 Santa Barbara, CA 22:39.0 7:18
19 2163 Jake Herrera M 14 Gilbert, AZ 22:41.7 7:19
20 3380 Emerson Deaver M 14 Salt Lake City, UT 22:45.8 7:20
21 1691 Nolan Burke M 14 Chandler, AZ 22:46.0 7:20
22 2379 Jordan Labrue M 13 Gilbert, AZ 22:50.3 7:22
23 2803 Scott Peterson M 14 Mesa, AZ 23:04.5 7:26
24 2795 Braydon Peterson M 13 Chandler, AZ 23:15.6 7:30
25 1350 David Teasley M 10 Carlsbad, CA 24:17.5 7:50
26 5612 Tyler King M 8 Chandler, AZ 24:17.9 7:50
27 1072 Spencer Ferguson M 14 Gilbert, AZ 24:21.1 7:51
28 2588 Asher Medunick M 11 Madison, NJ 24:48.4 8:00
29 3260 Dario Walter M 13 Chandler, AZ 24:52.0 8:01
30 3181 Carson Tinter M 11 Chandler, AZ 24:56.2 8:02
31 1925 Lucas Fahs M 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:05.0 8:05
32 2993 Vaughn Sees M 9 Gilbert, AZ 25:20.8 8:10
33 3211 Tillman Turk M 9 Gilbert, AZ 25:25.2 8:11
34 3570 Ty Daniels M 11 Gilbert, AZ 25:26.6 8:12
35 1939 Paul Feist M 9 Queen Creek, AZ 25:29.2 8:13
36 1488 Nathan Andersen M 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:41.0 8:16
37 1487 Matthew Andersen M 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:41.8 8:17
38 3452 Brady Nield M 11 Gilbert, AZ 25:43.3 8:17
39 2520 Tommy Maxwell M 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:45.2 8:18
40 3127 Blake Stradling M 11 Queen Creek, AZ 25:53.7 8:21
41 3272 Kyle Watson M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 26:01.3 8:23
42 3493 Knox Pothier M 13 Mesa, AZ 26:03.0 8:24
43 1765 Anthony Colbourne M 12 San Tan Valley, AZ 26:04.8 8:24
44 1864 Same Eaton M 14 Gilbert, AZ 26:11.4 8:26
45 2804 Kurt Peteson M 12 Mesa, AZ 26:12.3 8:27
46 3347 Cyrus Young M 12 Gilbert, AZ 26:15.6 8:28
47 1584 Andrew Beckstrand M 12 Salt Lake City, UT 26:19.5 8:29
48 3413 Tristan Latta M 8 Gilbert, AZ 26:32.0 8:33
49 3028 Domenic Simpson M 10 Tempe, AZ 26:38.0 8:35
50 3515 Mason Wing M 11 Gilbert, AZ 26:38.9 8:35
51 1922 Wyatt Fagergren M 9 San Antonio, TX 26:49.3 8:38
52 3516 Andrew Wing M 8 Gilbert, AZ 26:49.4 8:38
53 2730 Pierce Owens M 12 Gilbert, AZ 26:57.7 8:41
54 1225 Brayden Scott M 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:09.0 8:45
55 1165 McCoy Kelly M 14 Gilbert, AZ 27:12.6 8:46
56 3454 Keen Bartholomew M 8 Gilbert, AZ 27:16.9 8:47
57 1343 Marcus Trask M 9 Chandler, AZ 27:29.8 8:51
58 2683 Austin Nowak M 13 Gilbert, AZ 27:58.0 9:01
59 3450 Connor Nield M 14 Gilbert, AZ 28:00.0 9:01
60 2656 Brinton Nelson M 13 Gilbert, AZ 28:08.4 9:04
61 3013 Caleb Shurtz M 14 Houston, TX 28:19.7 9:08
62 3140 Noah Switz M 13 Gilbert, AZ 28:23.8 9:09
63 2048 Jake Gooding M 10 Chandler, AZ 28:24.9 9:09
64 1238 Zephyr Proffitt M 12 Mesa, AZ 28:35.9 9:13
65 5561 Ethan Jaffe M 10 Angelus Oaks, CA 28:47.1 9:16
66 3176 Aydan Tidwell M 14 Gilbert, AZ 28:47.7 9:17
67 2087 Barrett Hague M 9 Gilbert, AZ 28:50.1 9:17
68 1940 Penn Feist M 8 Queen Creek, AZ 29:01.0 9:21
69 2976 Josh Schopmeyer M 14 Gilbert, AZ 29:03.6 9:22
70 3412 Cash Harris M 13 Gilbert, AZ 29:05.0 9:22
71 2765 Ishaan Patel M 12 Tempe, AZ 29:30.1 9:30
72 2130 Malachi Harvey M 14 Albuquerque, NM 29:32.6 9:31
73 2536 James McCourt M 9 Chandler, AZ 29:38.8 9:33
74 3306 Ryan Wilcoxson M 14 Queen Creek, AZ 29:39.7 9:33
75 1870 Alex Edgcomb M 14 San Diego, CA 29:41.9 9:34
76 2796 Cameron Peterson M 10 Chandler, AZ 29:42.5 9:34
77 3459 Matthew Tremonte M 8 Gilbert, AZ 29:43.8 9:35
78 1102 Tobias Hopper M 12 Gilbert, AZ 29:45.7 9:35
79 1340 Dallas Baxter M 12 Chandler, AZ 29:46.8 9:36
80 1743 Isaac Caviness M 4 Gilbert, AZ 29:50.7 9:37
81 3381 Grady Deaver M 7 Salt Lake City, UT 29:56.1 9:39
82 1833 Rowan Doocey M 14 Gilbert, AZ 30:02.1 9:41
83 1445 Andrew Ybarra M 12 Gilbert, AZ 30:19.0 9:46
84 1422 Ryan Vaughn M 9 Gilbert, AZ 30:25.4 9:48
85 1006 Owen Akin M 7 Midland, TX 30:26.5 9:48
86 2927 Caleb Rottmann M 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:33.3 9:51
87 1189 Rex Wood M 11 Gilbert, AZ 30:36.0 9:51
88 1742 Ethan Caviness M 9 Gilbert, AZ 31:04.6 10:01
89 1442 Declan Hatch M 12 Gilbert, AZ 31:07.2 10:01
90 2365 Elliott Krebs M 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.7 10:04
91 2178 Peyton Hipke M 9 Gilbert, AZ 31:25.7 10:07
92 1651 Tristan Boyce M 8 Gilbert, AZ 31:36.2 10:11
93 5588 Jeremiah Larson M 10 Chandler, AZ 31:45.4 10:14
94 1684 Mark Bruggeman M 12 Gilbert, AZ 31:46.4 10:14
95 2745 Sawyer Palevsky M 10 Chandler, AZ 31:49.1 10:15
96 1137 Alexander Lee M 10 Chandler, AZ 31:54.3 10:17
97 5614 Beckham Davis M 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:54.6 10:17
98 1099 Eason Hopper M 9 Gilbert, AZ 32:08.7 10:21
99 1426 Andrew Vu M 14 Helotes, TX 32:18.8 10:25
100 2514 Blake Maxwell M 10 Gilbert, AZ 32:21.4 10:25
101 2326 Andres Keller M 8 Chandler, AZ 32:38.5 10:31
102 2528 Grant McArthur M 13 Riverton, UT 32:43.3 10:32
103 1907 Collin Evans M 9 Gilbert, AZ 32:46.7 10:33
104 1334 Griffin Stalfort M 13 Chandler, AZ 32:48.3 10:34
105 1352 Mason Greene M 8 Gilbert, AZ 33:02.7 10:39
106 2515 Cody Maxwell M 6 Gilbert, AZ 33:06.3 10:40
107 1724 Truman Carey M 9 Gilbert, AZ 33:06.7 10:40
108 2444 Jaxon Love M 10 Mansfield, TX 33:06.9 10:40
109 1401 Nicholas Pfister M 9 La Jolla, CA 33:10.8 10:41
110 1329 Beckham Pellant M 13 San Marino, CA 33:11.8 10:42
111 1395 Luke Mayhew M 12 Gilbert, AZ 33:25.0 10:46
112 1046 Dakota Camp M 1 Mesa, AZ 33:39.2 10:50
113 1222 Jayson Paulo M 11 Gilbert, AZ 33:54.5 10:55
114 1224 Austin Scott M 9 Gilbert, AZ 33:54.5 10:55
115 1111 Dallin Samson M 13 Chula Vista, CA 34:12.8 11:01
116 5524 Cooper Brown M 6 Gilbert, AZ 34:25.4 11:05
117 3016 Lucas Shurtz M 12 Houston, TX 34:26.3 11:06
118 1687 Benjamin Bunde M 9 Gilbert, AZ 34:28.6 11:06
119 2481 Ty Mandly M 8 Gilbert, AZ 34:37.2 11:09
120 3233 Sebastian Verkruijsse M 11 Gilbert, AZ 34:48.6 11:13
121 1053 Ryder Duross M 7 Queen Creek, AZ 34:49.1 11:13
122 1749 Cohen Chew M 12 Mesa, AZ 34:49.3 11:13
123 3399 Tanner Johns M 13 Gilbert, AZ 34:51.8 11:14
124 1199 Xaviar Padilla M 8 Gilbert, AZ 34:56.9 11:15
125 1912 Weston Evans M 7 Gilbert, AZ 35:01.0 11:17
126 2390 Kody Lamm M 11 Mesa, AZ 35:07.9 11:19
127 1740 Caleb Caviness M 4 Gilbert, AZ 35:12.7 11:20
128 1081 Colton Yonkers M 6 Gilbert, AZ 35:17.3 11:22
129 3261 Nilo Walter M 11 Chandler, AZ 35:24.0 11:24
130 2760 Adam Pascoe M 13 Gilbert, AZ 35:40.0 11:29
131 1280 Cooper Watson M 11 Gilbert, AZ 35:45.3 11:31
132 1108 Andrew Samson M 8 Chula Vista, CA 35:46.8 11:31
133 5554 Charlie Okland M 13 Salt Lake City, UT 35:48.5 11:32
134 1862 Jens Earl M 11 Chandler, AZ 35:49.4 11:32
135 1696 Grayson Burns M 10 Gilbert, AZ 36:12.9 11:40
136 3019 Bowen Sibbett M 6 Mesa, AZ 36:14.5 11:40
137 3106 Gavin Stechnij M 13 Gilbert, AZ 36:40.3 11:49
138 3435 Michael Heidelman M 13 Anaheim, CA 36:49.9 11:52
139 1677 Khaos Brown M 10 Gilbert, AZ 37:02.3 11:56
140 1549 Hayden Barlow M 8 Gilbert, AZ 37:17.2 12:01
141 1547 Cayson Barlow M 3 Gilbert, AZ 37:21.1 12:02
142 1511 Luke Archibald M 12 Gilbert, AZ 37:34.1 12:06
143 1646 Eric Bowcutt M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 37:37.2 12:07
144 3292 Charlie Wheeler M 8 Chandler, AZ 37:37.4 12:07
145 3552 Jack Waller M 12 Kingwood, TX 38:11.6 12:18
146 1338 Asher Baxter M 10 Chandler, AZ 38:20.2 12:21
147 5564 Leo Jaffe M 8 Angelus Oaks, CA 38:33.0 12:25
148 3069 Jackson Somar M 2 Chandler, AZ 38:39.9 12:27
149 1414 Titan Kelly M 13 Heber City, UT 38:41.7 12:28
150 3487 Bobby Glascock M 10 Chandler, AZ 39:06.7 12:36
151 1873 Liam Edgerton M 14 Gilbert, AZ 39:07.0 12:36
152 1656 Brayden Bradley M 10 Mesa, AZ 39:15.0 12:38
153 3401 Parker Bloom M 9 Mesa, AZ 39:21.6 12:41
154 1981 Adam Fowler M 11 Gilbert, AZ 39:42.3 12:47
155 2198 Mason Horne M 7 Gilbert, AZ 39:44.6 12:48
156 1073 Tanner Ferguson M 12 Gilbert, AZ 39:44.8 12:48
157 2845 Avery Proffitt M 11 Romeoville, IL 39:45.1 12:48
158 1001 Andwele Lungu M 7 Mesa, AZ 39:57.4 12:52
159 1194 Diego Padilla M 9 Gilbert, AZ 40:00.9 12:53
160 1035 Ryker Barry M 7 Mesa, AZ 40:11.6 12:57
161 5535 Jameson Porter M 7 Gilbert, AZ 40:20.1 12:59
162 1561 Bronson Barry M 5 Gilbert, AZ 40:21.7 13:00
163 3416 Ronin Jones M 8 Chandlerchandler, AZ 40:29.8 13:03
164 1078 Hudson Baxla M 7 Gilbert, AZ 40:31.8 13:03
165 2218 Charles Huffstutler M 14 Gilbert, AZ 40:40.1 13:06
166 3467 Jonathan Moreno M 6 Chandler, AZ 40:58.2 13:12
167 2820 Maddox Pierce M 13 Gilbert, AZ 41:08.9 13:15
168 3308 Bowen Wilkins M 8 Gilbert, AZ 41:13.8 13:17
169 1355 Tyler Greene M 8 Gilbert, AZ 41:24.8 13:20
170 1410 Zachary Taylor M 13 Chandler, AZ 41:42.6 13:26
171 2997 Dominic Servino M 9 Chandler, AZ 41:59.8 13:32
172 3061 Sawyer Smith M 14 Chandler, AZ 42:26.9 13:40
173 2739 Ilijah Pacific M 11 Mesa, AZ 42:29.4 13:41
174 1577 Landon Beane M 7 Gilbert, AZ 42:34.1 13:43
175 2287 Sam Johnson M 10 Gilbert, AZ 42:35.8 13:43
176 1282 Kiefer Watson M 14 Gilbert, AZ 42:41.8 13:45
177 1277 Oran Smith M 13 Mesa, AZ 42:42.3 13:45
178 3232 Federico Verkruijsse M 9 Gilbert, AZ 42:50.5 13:48
179 1235 Matthew McNutt M 9 Gilbert, AZ 43:00.2 13:51
180 2826 Jack Pilon M 14 Gilbert, AZ 43:09.7 13:54
181 2711 Tian Olson M 10 Gilbert, AZ 43:16.5 13:56
182 2710 Price Olson M 6 Gilbert, AZ 43:21.4 13:58
183 2319 Colin Keene M 10 Queen Creek, AZ 44:04.2 14:12
184 3437 Matthew Heidelman M 11 Anaheim, CA 44:17.7 14:16
185 3523 Trigg Dunyon M 12 Colorado Springs, CO 44:29.9 14:20
186 1303 Mac Taylor M 8 Gilbert, AZ 45:06.3 14:32
187 2468 Colton MacKey M 6 Gilbert, AZ 45:25.2 14:38
188 1274 Beck Smith M 11 Mesa, AZ 45:37.6 14:42
189 2712 Topher Olson M 8 Gilbert, AZ 46:04.3 14:50
190 3032 August Sippola M 6 Chicago, IL 46:16.3 14:54
191 1163 Dallas Kelly M 11 Gilbert, AZ 46:23.6 14:56
192 1112 Evan Samson M 11 Chula Vista, CA 46:27.3 14:58
193 3224 Phoenix Vasquez M 6 Gilbert, AZ 46:50.8 15:05
194 3546 Austin Jaramillo M 13 Angel Fire, NM 47:36.0 15:20
195 2910 Tyler Roe M 9 Highlands Ranch, CO 48:26.9 15:36
196 1289 Clayton Iams M 10 Gilbert, AZ 48:37.7 15:40
197 2626 Ashton Moore M 10 Enterprise, AL 49:03.4 15:48
198 2960 Micah Scherr M 6 Gilbert, AZ 49:19.5 15:53
199 2768 Sayan Patel M 8 Tempe, AZ 49:37.8 15:59
200 1077 Grant Baxla M 11 Gilbert, AZ 50:36.1 16:18
201 2636 Will Morris M 4 Santa Clarita, CA 50:41.7 16:20
202 2280 Andrew Johnson M 12 Gilbert, AZ 50:54.5 16:24
203 2959 Elijah Scherr M 11 Gilbert, AZ 51:29.3 16:35
204 1307 Conrad Alder M 7 Mesa, AZ 51:45.8 16:40
205 1868 Nathan Edgar M 11 Gilbert, AZ 51:54.9 16:43
206 1227 Carter Polito M 6 Gilbert, AZ 52:20.8 16:51
207 1836 Tanner Dowdy M 12 Gilbert, AZ 52:24.5 16:53
208 3240 Jackson Vozel M 10 Chandler, AZ 52:25.3 16:53
209 2888 Luke Rhoads M 12 Mesa, AZ 52:28.0 16:54
210 3547 Landon Jaramillo M 6 Angel Fire, NM 53:37.5 17:16
211 2538 Collin McCracken M 9 Scottsdale, AZ 54:27.4 17:32
212 1859 Gavin Eagan M 12 Mesa, AZ 54:42.1 17:37
213 1010 Grant Cannon M 14 Lubbock, TX 54:49.8 17:39
214 1008 Will Akin M 12 Midland, TX 54:49.8 17:39
215 1738 Gabe Cautivar M 9 Phoenix, AZ 54:50.9 17:40
216 1856 Braxton Eagan M 10 Mesa, AZ 57:52.5 18:38
217 1952 Oliver Finch M 4 Chandler, AZ 59:11.4 19:04
218 2948 Justin Santos M 7 Mesa, AZ 1:04:53.7 20:54
219 1731 Declan Casey M 4 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:43.4 22:08
220 1579 Rylan Beane M 2 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:52.0 22:10
221 1057 Jameson O’NEILL M 3 Eureka, CA 1:11:29.1 23:01
222 1608 Brig Biddle M 12 Gilbert, AZ 1:12:28.1 23:20
223 1610 Maxx Biddle M 8 Gilbert, AZ 1:12:32.7 23:21
224 1612 Tagg Biddle M 9 Gilbert, AZ 1:12:34.5 23:22
15 - 24 Age Group Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 1528 Devon Baggot F 15 Chandler, AZ 20:37.2 6:39
2 3112 Sydney Stevens F 15 Chandler, AZ 20:49.1 6:43
3 1103 Rylee Engelken F 16 Chandler, AZ 20:53.7 6:44
4 1418 Maleah Vaughn F 23 Gilbert, AZ 22:22.8 7:13
5 3275 Alix Wedmore F 24 Gilbert, AZ 22:56.9 7:24
6 3036 Sydney Skiles F 19 Gilbert, AZ 23:02.1 7:25
7 2195 Samantha Horn F 23 Chandler, AZ 23:09.3 7:28
8 1251 Monica Lomeli F 16 Chandler, AZ 23:22.0 7:32
9 1432 Jessica Steenhoek F 21 Gilbert, AZ 23:22.1 7:32
10 1104 Peyton Idleman F 15 Gilbert, AZ 23:44.1 7:39
11 1983 Kathryn Fowler F 15 Gilbert, AZ 23:55.6 7:43
12 2753 Lauren Pankretz F 15 Albuquerque, NM 23:57.0 7:43
13 3064 Emma Snyder F 15 Mesa, AZ 24:05.4 7:46
14 2425 Lyanna Lizarraga F 21 Gilbert, AZ 24:15.2 7:49
15 1886 Ashley Elliott F 22 Mesa, AZ 24:23.2 7:51
16 1553 Carlie Barnett F 15 Pittsburgh, PA 24:24.6 7:52
17 3379 Savannah Deaver F 17 Salt Lake City, UT 24:40.7 7:57
18 3110 Katia Stern F 22 Chandler, AZ 25:05.6 8:05
19 2441 Brena Love F 23 Queen Creek, AZ 25:10.3 8:07
20 2374 Jenna Kutz F 18 Gilbert, AZ 25:16.3 8:09
21 2916 Bria Rolland F 17 Gilbert, AZ 25:23.7 8:11
22 2751 Kaylynn Pankretz F 21 Albuquerque, NM 25:24.9 8:11
23 2164 Jordan Herrera F 16 Gilbert, AZ 25:29.2 8:13
24 2873 Lauren Redford F 19 Gilbert, AZ 25:51.6 8:20
25 2016 Amy Garry F 23 Mesa, AZ 25:52.5 8:20
26 1782 Hollyn Cowley F 21 Mesa, AZ 25:54.9 8:21
27 2675 Teresa Niehaus F 20 Scottsdale, AZ 25:57.1 8:22
28 3338 Sarah Winn F 16 Cedar City, UT 25:59.2 8:22
29 2061 Alexxis Grant F 20 Gilbert, AZ 26:01.6 8:23
30 2572 Shianne McMinn F 20 Apache Junction, AZ 26:05.7 8:24
31 5513 Katelyn Kennedy F 22 Chandler, AZ 26:18.2 8:28
32 3158 Emilie Thatcher F 22 Draper, UT 26:23.2 8:30
33 1252 Sophia Pedersen F 16 Gilbert, AZ 26:44.8 8:37
34 1253 Charlotte Stenmark F 15 Mesa, AZ 26:45.4 8:37
35 2415 Lenae Liberg F 22 Fayetteville, AR 26:59.7 8:42
36 1586 Lauren Beckstrand F 21 Salt Lake City, UT 27:08.5 8:45
37 2577 Becca McOmber F 17 Queen Creek, AZ 27:09.1 8:45
38 3422 Kinsey Kerswell F 22 Gilbert, AZ 27:13.7 8:46
39 3503 Faivavale Pulotu F 22 Gilbert, AZ 27:14.2 8:46
40 2373 Hannah Kutz F 15 Gilbert, AZ 27:19.0 8:48
41 1935 Liesl Fawson F 18 Gilbert, AZ 27:20.7 8:49
42 1349 Cindi Teasley F 18 Carlsbad, CA 27:21.3 8:49
43 2372 Faith Kutz F 17 Gilbert, AZ 27:24.4 8:50
44 3554 Avery Wight F 16 Gilbert, AZ 27:26.7 8:51
45 3130 Mirandarae Stusen F 18 Gilbert, AZ 27:29.0 8:51
46 1763 Savanna Clouse F 24 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 27:29.5 8:51
47 2947 Emily Santora F 22 Gilbert, AZ 27:30.4 8:52
48 1713 Kami Campbell F 21 Gilbert, AZ 27:45.1 8:56
49 3133 Hayden Sutton F 24 Gilbert, AZ 27:45.1 8:56
50 1714 Katie Campbell F 21 Gilbert, AZ 27:46.3 8:57
51 2899 Blair Robalin F 22 Scottsdale, AZ 27:54.7 9:00
52 3052 Lauren Smith F 18 Gilbert, AZ 27:55.7 9:00
53 2069 Yevi Greene F 24 South Jordan, UT 28:03.8 9:02
54 1880 Megan Edwards F 21 Gilbert, AZ 28:08.7 9:04
55 3039 Caroline Sloan F 18 Gilbert, AZ 28:11.6 9:05
56 1026 Kiley De Visser F 23 Gilbert, AZ 28:20.5 9:08
57 2414 Jaclyn Liberg F 19 Gilbert, AZ 28:20.8 9:08
58 2641 Emily Mrkvicka F 24 Broomfield, CO 28:30.1 9:11
59 1568 Alaixces Bartley F 19 Queen Creek, AZ 28:37.0 9:13
60 3317 Hannah Williams F 21 Farmington, UT 28:45.3 9:16
61 2784 Becca Pedro F 24 Mesa, AZ 28:53.6 9:18
62 3423 Saydria Garn F 18 Gilbert, AZ 28:54.4 9:19
63 2034 Alyssa Gilmore F 19 Gilbert, AZ 29:04.7 9:22
64 3329 Julie Wiltbank F 17 Gilbert, AZ 29:08.9 9:23
65 1175 Jenna Tegge F 16 Gilbert, AZ 29:14.0 9:25
66 3168 Tally Thompson F 15 Gilbert, AZ 29:21.0 9:27
67 3403 Sadie Ogburn F 15 Gilbert, AZ 29:23.1 9:28
68 3129 Lexi Stradling F 18 Queen Creek, AZ 29:26.8 9:29
69 3018 Christina Siadat F 22 Gilbert, AZ 29:27.1 9:29
70 1030 Graycee Rushton F 19 Gilbert, AZ 29:33.9 9:31
71 3508 Katelyn Duffy F 23 Chandler, AZ 29:39.0 9:33
72 3171 Kate Thorpe F 20 Phoenix, AZ 29:51.6 9:37
73 2918 Erica Ronda F 19 Chandler, AZ 30:01.5 9:40
74 1337 Abigail Baxter F 17 Chandler, AZ 30:05.9 9:42
75 2759 Lauren Parkey F 16 Gilbert, AZ 30:24.9 9:48
76 1838 Chaille Driggers F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:24.9 9:48
77 3045 Anna Smart F 18 Salt Lake City, UT 30:32.2 9:50
78 3012 Ema Shqalsi F 23 Phoenix, AZ 30:51.8 9:56
79 2684 Emily Nowak F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:55.2 9:58
80 2982 Scarlet Schreiner F 24 Gilbert, AZ 30:56.1 9:58
81 5565 Jordan Price F 20 Chandler, AZ 31:01.0 9:59
82 3511 Ally Duffy F 18 Chandler, AZ 31:02.7 10:00
83 2009 Angelica Garcia F 20 Gilbert, AZ 31:04.4 10:01
84 5628 Nina Fader F 24 Phoenix, AZ 31:05.2 10:01
85 2499 Hailey Marshall F 23 Tempe, AZ 31:17.1 10:05
86 2217 Taylor Hubbard F 24 Chandler, AZ 31:17.6 10:05
87 1358 Haley Weinstein F 16 San Diego, CA 31:34.2 10:10
88 1645 Adelynn Bowcutt F 22 Queen Creek, AZ 31:38.4 10:12
89 1598 Cariann Berthelson F 23 Gilbert, AZ 31:48.8 10:15
90 2285 Leah Johnson F 17 Gilbert, AZ 31:50.1 10:15
91 3506 Delanie Owens F 15 Gilbert, AZ 32:04.6 10:20
92 1492 Alyssa Anderson F 22 Chandler, AZ 32:10.0 10:22
93 3123 Elise Stoops F 16 Gilbert, AZ 32:11.0 10:22
94 2045 Alexis Gonzalez F 24 Avondale, AZ 32:19.6 10:25
95 1383 Addie Woods F 16 Gilbert, AZ 32:29.0 10:28
96 2097 Alisa Hales F 24 Gilbert, AZ 32:30.3 10:28
97 1381 Jenessa Carvajal F 24 Gilbert, AZ 32:30.8 10:28
98 3562 Emma Webster F 17 Gilbert, AZ 32:32.2 10:29
99 2341 Alyssa Kewenvoyouma F 23 Gilbert, AZ 32:35.8 10:30
100 3574 Tanita Webster F 17 Gilbert, AZ 32:37.7 10:31
101 2509 Madison Mathers F 21 Gilbert, AZ 32:42.0 10:32
102 1069 Abagail Ferguson F 16 Gilbert, AZ 32:46.8 10:34
103 3345 Sarah Youn F 19 Fairfield, CA 32:50.3 10:35
104 3383 Taylor Fentress F 16 Gilbert, AZ 32:51.9 10:35
105 1897 Sarah Ericksen F 24 Phoenix, AZ 33:00.9 10:38
106 2327 Breanna Keller F 22 Chandler, AZ 33:07.5 10:40
107 3476 Taryn Lamb F 18 Queen Creek, AZ 33:11.5 10:41
108 1396 Toni Mayhew F 21 Gilbert, AZ 33:22.7 10:45
109 1719 Adri Cardani F 24 Mesa, AZ 33:40.6 10:51
110 1128 Savannah Kewenvoyouma F 18 Gilbert, AZ 33:52.7 10:55
111 2230 Lyndy Hunt F 21 Gilbert, AZ 33:53.6 10:55
112 2142 Ashlee Heinrich F 20 Colorado Springs, CO 34:23.4 11:05
113 2311 Crystal Kasperson F 22 Tempe, AZ 34:23.8 11:05
114 3527 Emily Rush F 20 Phoenix, AZ 34:27.8 11:06
115 2629 Jazmyn Moore F 17 Enterprise, AL 34:28.0 11:06
116 2930 Erin Routledge F 23 Everett, WA 34:38.5 11:09
117 2232 Lauren Huso F 24 Gilbert, AZ 34:52.3 11:14
118 2736 MacY Pace F 23 Gilbert, AZ 34:56.7 11:15
119 1241 Nevaeh Bisdnack F 15 Gilbert, AZ 34:57.2 11:16
120 1522 Alexia Audet F 22 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.7 11:16
121 1247 Samantha Henson F 15 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.8 11:16
122 2500 Kaitlin Marshall F 22 Gilbert, AZ 35:08.6 11:19
123 3359 Hannah Zipfel F 23 Chandler, AZ 35:34.5 11:27
124 1328 Morgan Bartholomew F 20 Gilbert, AZ 35:34.9 11:28
125 2410 Savannah Lee F 19 Gilbert, AZ 35:52.8 11:33
126 1279 Adria Vigna F 24 Gilbert, AZ 35:53.4 11:34
127 3504 Miaya Owens F 17 Gilbert, AZ 36:23.0 11:43
128 5532 Maya Garrison F 19 Gilbert, AZ 36:42.0 11:49
129 1683 Emily Bruggeman F 15 Gilbert, AZ 36:44.3 11:50
130 1592 Lana Belmontes F 15 Pewaukee, WI 36:44.9 11:50
131 2898 Ally Robalin F 24 Scottsdale, AZ 36:45.8 11:50
132 2284 Haeley Johnson F 22 Phoenix, AZ 36:48.7 11:51
133 1490 Alexus Anderson F 24 Chandler, AZ 36:49.6 11:52
134 1130 Calista Krause F 15 Mesa, AZ 37:22.2 12:02
135 3268 Ashlee Watkins F 22 Ogden, UT 37:37.7 12:07
136 1129 Amber Krause F 15 Mesa, AZ 37:54.7 12:13
137 2541 Abbey McCrady F 24 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.4 12:14
138 3222 Lizette Vargas F 20 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.6 12:15
139 3221 Karen Vargas F 20 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.9 12:15
140 1483 Angelica Amponin F 24 Gilbert, AZ 38:10.7 12:18
141 2580 Olivia McOmber F 15 Queen Creek, AZ 38:19.4 12:21
142 2095 Elli Hale F 22 Queen Creek, AZ 38:20.0 12:21
143 3561 Abigail Webster F 18 Gilbert, AZ 38:23.8 12:22
144 2406 Arryana Lee F 24 Gilbert, AZ 38:53.7 12:32
145 1896 Dani Eremija F 15 Queen Creek, AZ 38:58.2 12:33
146 2680 Madisen Norris F 18 San Tan Valley, AZ 39:00.0 12:34
147 2755 Camryn Parker F 19 Chandler, AZ 39:14.6 12:38
148 3441 Elizabeth Kaul F 23 Mesa, AZ 39:25.7 12:42
149 1415 Holly Craft F 19 Gilbert, AZ 39:41.0 12:47
150 1421 Megan Vaughn F 19 Gilbert, AZ 39:41.2 12:47
151 2055 Bonnie Graham F 20 Chandler, AZ 39:46.6 12:49
152 1360 Jemma Cota F 23 Gilbert, AZ 39:47.5 12:49
153 2689 Katherine Oakes F 22 Gilbert, AZ 40:40.0 13:06
154 1810 Tatum Dawson F 18 San Tan Valley, AZ 41:48.3 13:28
155 5618 Abriana Chavez F 19 Gilbert, AZ 42:14.2 13:36
156 1067 Nemissa Rickard F 23 Tempe, AZ 42:24.4 13:39
157 1178 Claire Modersitzki F 21 Alpine, UT 42:28.8 13:41
158 3442 Rachael MacNab F 21 Gilbert, AZ 42:58.7 13:50
159 3294 Carley Whipple F 24 Chandler, AZ 43:01.1 13:51
160 1947 MacIe Fieldsted F 20 Chandler, AZ 43:03.8 13:52
161 1557 Ella Barnum F 15 Chandler, AZ 43:18.9 13:57
162 1117 Dayna Jackson F 16 Gilbert, AZ 43:26.3 13:59
163 2121 Taylor Hansen F 21 Chandler, AZ 44:14.2 14:15
164 3073 Taylor Somar F 22 Chandler, AZ 45:10.9 14:33
165 2894 Kelsie Riggs F 18 Gilbert, AZ 45:20.0 14:36
166 1446 Briana Ybarra F 23 Gilbert, AZ 45:27.0 14:38
167 2696 Valerie Ogden F 22 Gilbert, AZ 45:35.2 14:41
168 2694 Maria Ogden F 23 Gilbert, AZ 45:36.7 14:41
169 2691 Emma Odom F 15 Gilbert, AZ 47:23.0 15:16
170 2067 Mallory Green F 20 Gilbert, AZ 47:59.8 15:27
171 3330 Sarah Wiltbank F 21 Gilbert, AZ 48:00.3 15:28
172 1977 Taylor Folkman F 15 Gilbert, AZ 48:02.8 15:28
173 1993 Caroline Freund F 24 Scottsdale, AZ 48:05.9 15:29
174 1774 Grace Cooper F 18 Gilbert, AZ 48:16.4 15:33
175 1970 Jordan Folkman F 16 Gilbert, AZ 50:01.4 16:07
176 2396 Kaitlyn Lathrop F 15 Gilbert, AZ 50:04.2 16:07
177 1248 Alexandra Lomeli F 23 Chandler, AZ 51:32.8 16:36
178 2190 Andrea Hollaway F 22 Gilbert, AZ 51:51.9 16:42
179 1655 Kailey Braddock F 20 Mesa, AZ 52:11.5 16:48
180 3087 Maddie Spring F 21 Chandler, AZ 52:11.8 16:48
181 1890 Malia Endrizzi F 20 Gilbert, AZ 52:15.8 16:50
182 1583 Ali Beckstrand F 19 Salt Lake City, UT 52:43.8 16:59
183 1971 Kayla Folkman F 20 Gilbert, AZ 52:44.8 16:59
184 2223 Alexia Huizar F 22 Chandler, AZ 52:59.2 17:04
185 1021 Sabrina Latin F 22 Gilbert, AZ 53:02.5 17:05
186 3246 Makaila Waddell F 22 Gilbert, AZ 53:28.4 17:13
187 3374 McKenna Shaffer F 15 Gilbert, AZ 53:32.6 17:15
188 3434 Claudia Heidelman F 21 Anaheim, CA 54:49.5 17:39
189 2050 Alyssa Gorman F 18 Chandler, AZ 55:07.9 17:45
190 1045 Olivia Bray F 21 Gilbert, AZ 56:17.6 18:08
191 1040 Chloe Bray F 23 Gilbert, AZ 56:18.1 18:08
192 3327 Lauren Wilson F 22 Mesa, AZ 56:58.8 18:21
193 2891 Krista Rich F 23 Provo, UT 57:01.5 18:22
194 2436 Lyndsey Lopez F 24 Chandler, AZ 57:04.4 18:23
195 3143 Ashlyn Talbot F 16 Mesa, AZ 57:04.6 18:23
196 3228 Naomi Vaughn F 19 Gilbert, AZ 57:18.1 18:27
197 3226 Karlee Vaughn F 22 Gilbert, AZ 57:20.2 18:28
198 2144 Bre Heinrich F 24 Colorado Springs, CO 57:31.6 18:31
199 3447 Sierra Munroe F 15 Gilbert, AZ 57:35.2 18:33
200 2162 Neelie Hercher F 15 Queen Creek, AZ 57:36.3 18:33
201 1943 Megan Fenimore F 22 Chandler, AZ 58:00.9 18:41
202 3341 Alexandra Wisniski F 22 Chandler, AZ 58:02.1 18:41
203 1842 Meghan Duffy F 20 Alexandria, VA 58:46.3 18:55
204 1480 MacEnzie Amos F 20 Alexandria, VA 58:46.9 18:56
205 2321 Callan Keeter F 21 San Tan Valley, AZ 58:59.4 19:00
206 2609 Andrea Miller F 21 Chandler, AZ 59:03.8 19:01
207 1944 Allie Ferin F 15 Chandler, AZ 1:00:35.2 19:31
208 1042 Elle Bray F 17 Gilbert, AZ 1:02:36.2 20:09
209 1609 Kali Biddle F 17 Gilbert, AZ 1:12:32.1 23:21
15 - 24 Age Group Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 1510 Dallin Archibald M 17 Gilbert, AZ 15:42.5 5:04
2 1879 Kenneth Edwards M 16 Gilbert, AZ 15:57.5 5:09
3 9354 Ernest Green M 16 Gilbert, AZ 15:59.3 5:09
4 3147 Christian Tamura M 17 Gilbert, AZ 16:01.4 5:10
5 9353 Sam Green M 16 Gilbert, AZ 16:06.2 5:11
6 2727 Ethan Overson M 17 Gilbert, AZ 16:47.0 5:25
7 2668 Dilin Nguyen M 17 Gilbert, AZ 16:51.9 5:26
8 3337 Jared Winn M 17 Cedar City, UT 17:04.6 5:30
9 2463 Cameron MacDonald M 15 Gilbert, AZ 17:27.9 5:38
10 1317 Austin Hutchings M 15 Gilbert, AZ 17:34.6 5:40
11 3510 Kyle Duffy M 22 Chandler, AZ 17:48.5 5:44
12 1489 Samuel Andersen M 17 Gilbert, AZ 17:57.1 5:47
13 1196 Lucas Padilla M 17 Gilbert, AZ 18:05.3 5:50
14 5556 Rex Okland M 17 Mesa, AZ 18:08.2 5:51
15 2752 Kevin Pankretz M 19 Albuquerque, NM 18:21.1 5:55
16 1710 Gage Campbell M 17 Gilbert, AZ 18:41.3 6:01
17 1781 Cannon Cowley M 22 Mesa, AZ 18:41.5 6:01
18 2575 Nate McMullen M 15 Gilbert, AZ 18:46.3 6:03
19 1420 Matthew Vaughn M 15 Gilbert, AZ 18:52.3 6:05
20 5604 Preston Coates M 16 Queen Creek, AZ 18:54.0 6:05
21 1587 Matthew Beckstrand M 16 Salt Lake City, UT 19:08.0 6:10
22 2255 Benjamin Jackson M 16 Draper, UT 19:29.1 6:17
23 5610 Connor King M 15 Chandler, AZ 19:43.4 6:21
24 5519 Benjamin O'Hearne M 15 Gilbert, AZ 20:08.4 6:29
25 1641 Carter Boucher M 16 Chandler, AZ 20:12.6 6:31
26 2210 Seth Houldridge M 21 Gilbert, AZ 20:21.1 6:34
27 3482 Kyle Santora M 20 Chandler, AZ 20:25.4 6:35
28 1936 Miles Fawson M 15 Gilbert, AZ 21:01.5 6:47
29 3043 Andrew Smart M 22 Salt Lake City, UT 21:06.8 6:48
30 1901 Zachary Esparza M 19 Casa Grande, AZ 21:07.9 6:49
31 2019 Nathan Garry M 22 Mesa, AZ 21:08.9 6:49
32 2429 Anthony Logan M 22 Littleton, CO 21:30.5 6:56
33 5552 Owen Wayment M 16 Layton, UT 21:37.5 6:58
34 1513 Ryan Archibald M 15 Gilbert, AZ 21:41.5 6:59
35 1300 Colton Taylor M 24 Mesa, AZ 21:49.7 7:02
36 2981 Max Schreiner M 22 Gilbert, AZ 21:49.9 7:02
37 1509 Jorge Aragon-Sierra M 24 Mesa, AZ 22:13.2 7:10
38 1394 Jayce Hall M 21 Gilbert, AZ 22:24.4 7:13
39 1769 Kai Conrad M 21 Flagstaff, AZ 22:26.8 7:14
40 1430 Benjamin Sherman M 18 Gilbert, AZ 22:44.3 7:20
41 2524 Owen Mayo M 17 San Tan Valley, AZ 22:48.1 7:21
42 2100 Riley Hales M 22 Gilbert, AZ 22:52.8 7:22
43 3491 Paxton Pothier M 24 Mesa, AZ 22:56.0 7:23
44 1256 Caleb Wehmeir M 15 Gilbert, AZ 22:57.7 7:24
45 5557 Leighton Bayola M 21 Gilbert, AZ 23:00.4 7:25
46 2728 Mitchell Overson M 24 Gilbert, AZ 23:00.9 7:25
47 2660 Jason Nettgen M 16 Mesa, AZ 23:05.1 7:26
48 1022 Blake Barney M 21 Gilbert, AZ 23:07.0 7:27
49 2521 Trevor Maxwell M 17 Gilbert, AZ 23:10.7 7:28
50 3462 Bridger Babcock M 19 Gallatin Gateway, MT 23:17.0 7:30
51 2457 Trenton Lundin M 17 Gilbert, AZ 23:19.2 7:31
52 2263 Nate Jackson M 16 Draper, UT 23:19.2 7:31
53 3159 Micah Thatcher M 22 Draper, UT 23:19.3 7:31
54 2456 Matthew Lundin M 19 Gilbert, AZ 23:21.6 7:32
55 3094 Jack Stanley M 15 Chandler, AZ 23:24.3 7:32
56 2781 Christopher Pedersen M 17 Gilbert, AZ 23:24.6 7:33
57 3191 Jack Tona M 23 Gilbert, AZ 23:28.0 7:34
58 2455 Mason Lundin M 15 Gilbert, AZ 23:29.0 7:34
59 2096 Matt Hale M 22 Queen Creek, AZ 23:30.5 7:34
60 2229 Ethan Hunt M 18 Gilbert, AZ 23:38.0 7:37
61 1933 Graham Fawson M 16 Gilbert, AZ 23:54.9 7:42
62 2101 Skyler Hales M 18 Gilbert, AZ 24:01.9 7:45
63 1382 Nick Carvajal M 24 Gilbert, AZ 24:02.9 7:45
64 2903 Jaxson Robson M 15 Gilbert, AZ 24:09.2 7:47
65 1657 Drew Bradley M 19 Gilbert, AZ 24:11.8 7:48
66 1818 Andrew Depies M 22 Gilbert, AZ 24:12.0 7:48
67 3577 Gage Scoville M 22 Provo, UT 24:13.7 7:48
68 1582 Joshua Becker M 22 Chandler, AZ 24:14.3 7:49
69 3344 Connan Wu M 21 Gilbert, AZ 24:26.3 7:52
70 2965 Aiden Schilling M 16 Gilbert, AZ 24:32.8 7:55
71 1132 Jeramy Krause M 15 Mesa, AZ 24:43.7 7:58
72 1709 Lucas Campanella M 17 Phoenix, AZ 24:55.0 8:02
73 1148 Merik Porter M 15 Gilbert, AZ 24:55.6 8:02
74 1197 Marcos Padilla M 16 Gilbert, AZ 24:59.7 8:03
75 2523 Jonathan Mayo M 22 San Tan Valley, AZ 25:01.5 8:04
76 2519 Rex Maxwell M 15 Gilbert, AZ 25:02.3 8:04
77 2017 Andrew Garry M 16 Mesa, AZ 25:06.3 8:05
78 1135 Zachary Krause M 15 Mesa, AZ 25:18.8 8:09
79 2192 Daniel Holmes M 16 Peoria, AZ 25:26.7 8:12
80 1502 Zackary Anderson M 19 Chandler, AZ 25:27.6 8:12
81 1785 McKalyn Cowley M 19 Mesa, AZ 25:42.0 8:17
82 1131 Jared Krause M 20 Mesa, AZ 25:47.7 8:19
83 2231 Toby Hunt M 16 Gilbert, AZ 25:54.8 8:21
84 1389 Tommy Danner M 21 Long Grove, IL 25:57.5 8:22
85 3579 Adam McArthur M 22 Queen Creek, AZ 26:01.1 8:23
86 1532 Davis Baldwin M 15 Phoenix, AZ 26:02.8 8:23
87 1155 Brad Bunker M 17 Tempe, AZ 26:17.8 8:28
88 2438 Preston Loscalzo M 19 Gilbert, AZ 26:31.9 8:33
89 3169 Wyatt Thompson M 15 Gilbert, AZ 26:43.3 8:37
90 3015 Kobi Shurtz M 16 Houston, TX 26:53.5 8:40
91 5558 Taggart Greene M 17 Gilbert, AZ 26:59.5 8:42
92 1101 Riales Hopper M 15 Gilbert, AZ 27:01.5 8:42
93 2222 Robert Hughes M 18 Gilbert, AZ 27:04.3 8:43
94 3581 Ricky Bradley M 23 Phoenix, AZ 27:12.0 8:46
95 2408 Jackson Lee M 15 Gilbert, AZ 27:12.4 8:46
96 2778 McCray Peart M 15 Laguna Niguel, CA 27:13.3 8:46
97 2423 Andy Liu M 22 Gilbert, AZ 27:39.5 8:55
98 2501 Ricky Marshall M 23 Gilbert, AZ 27:44.4 8:56
99 1207 Ethan Peterson M 19 Orem, UT 27:52.9 8:59
100 3199 Spencer Townsende M 20 Gilbert, AZ 27:54.9 9:00
101 3270 Jack Watson M 15 Queen Creek, AZ 28:07.8 9:04
102 3346 Cade Young M 21 Gilbert, AZ 28:09.6 9:04
103 2266 Matthew Jandebeur M 23 Chandler, AZ 28:11.4 9:05
104 1236 Connor Proffitt M 18 Mesa, AZ 28:19.6 9:08
105 2919 Evan Ronda M 19 Chandler, AZ 28:20.5 9:08
106 3325 Ethan Willson M 19 Queen Creek, AZ 28:28.5 9:10
107 3522 Jarem Dunyon M 15 Colorado Springs, CO 28:43.3 9:15
108 2440 Thomas Loutzenheiser M 15 Chandler, AZ 28:55.9 9:19
109 1665 Jojo Brimhall M 18 Gilbert, AZ 29:14.9 9:25
110 1385 Nate Woods M 22 Gilbert, AZ 29:30.7 9:30
111 3307 Sean Wilcoxson M 20 Queen Creek, AZ 29:38.6 9:33
112 3175 Nick Thrappas M 16 Gilbert, AZ 29:48.3 9:36
113 3551 Ethan Waller M 17 Kingwood, TX 29:53.8 9:38
114 2228 Braydon Hunt M 21 Gilbert, AZ 30:06.8 9:42
115 5566 Austin Franco M 20 Chandler, AZ 30:12.9 9:44
116 1921 Ryan Fagergren M 17 San Antonio, TX 30:26.2 9:48
117 2000 Andy Fujimura M 18 Gilbert, AZ 30:29.9 9:49
118 2350 Eli Kleven M 16 Gilbert, AZ 30:32.1 9:50
119 2442 Cody Love M 24 Queen Creek, AZ 30:54.5 9:57
120 1014 Blake Anders M 22 Chandler, AZ 30:58.3 9:59
121 2487 Tristan Manha M 17 Queen Creek, AZ 31:17.4 10:05
122 1596 Daniel Benton M 22 Gilbert, AZ 31:29.4 10:09
123 2008 Justin Galvez M 22 Queen Creek, AZ 31:52.4 10:16
124 2779 Smith Peart M 17 Laguna Niguel, CA 32:10.4 10:22
125 5569 Owen Hedworth M 21 Provo, UT 32:19.2 10:25
126 1419 Marty Vaughn M 24 Gilbert, AZ 32:33.9 10:29
127 1898 Scott Ericksen M 24 Phoenix, AZ 33:00.8 10:38
128 2010 Cannon Gardner M 24 Bellevue, WA 33:10.2 10:41
129 1720 Michael Cardani M 21 Mesa, AZ 33:42.4 10:51
130 3424 Daxton Garn M 15 Gilbert, AZ 33:51.9 10:54
131 2291 Jaren Jolley M 24 Draper, UT 34:23.3 11:05
132 2631 Xavier Moore M 15 Enterprise, AL 34:23.6 11:05
133 2310 Cory Kasperson M 22 Tempe, AZ 34:24.7 11:05
134 2300 Michael Jones M 17 Gilbert, AZ 34:36.8 11:09
135 1052 James Shea Duross M 20 Queen Creek, AZ 34:49.3 11:13
136 3302 Tandin White M 23 Salt Lake City, UT 34:57.4 11:16
137 5529 Jake Calegari M 23 Tuscaloosa, AL 35:01.4 11:17
138 1066 Harrison Phillips M 22 Tempe, AZ 35:06.1 11:18
139 1278 Nick Story M 24 Gilbert, AZ 35:53.6 11:34
140 2780 Spencer Peart M 18 Laguna Niguel, CA 35:56.2 11:34
141 2936 Yubelli Salas-Merino M 23 Arvada, CO 37:01.3 11:55
142 1441 Aidan Hatch M 16 Gilbert, AZ 37:12.0 11:59
143 3150 Austin Taylor M 23 Florence, AZ 37:24.0 12:03
144 1647 Jeffrey Bowcutt M 21 Queen Creek, AZ 37:37.8 12:07
145 3524 Tate Dunyon M 22 Colorado Springs, CO 37:54.5 12:13
146 1812 Cody Deason M 21 Phoenix, AZ 38:41.8 12:28
147 1649 Alex Bower M 20 Bentonville, AR 39:09.6 12:37
148 3440 Steve Thach M 23 Mesa, AZ 39:25.8 12:42
149 1760 Zac Clawitter M 24 Gilbert, AZ 39:49.1 12:49
150 3505 Banner Owens M 20 Gilbert, AZ 40:18.9 12:59
151 2561 Joshua McKinney M 15 Tempe, AZ 41:19.5 13:19
152 2313 Jacob Kauffman M 15 Chandler, AZ 41:43.9 13:26
153 2170 Travis Hicks M 20 Peoria, AZ 42:16.7 13:37
154 1637 Jace Bonk M 15 Gilbert, AZ 44:32.1 14:21
155 1166 Michael Kelly M 18 Tempe, AZ 46:22.4 14:56
156 2388 Brayden Lamm M 15 Mesa, AZ 49:04.5 15:48
157 1059 Sean O’NEILL M 15 Eureka, CA 49:09.9 15:50
158 1702 Carson Butts M 24 Gilbert, AZ 51:40.1 16:38
159 1316 Layne Roshay M 23 Queen Creek, AZ 51:44.5 16:40
160 2958 Nathan Scheier M 16 Gilbert, AZ 52:05.9 16:47
161 2246 Anthony Ingegneri M 21 Mesa, AZ 52:10.8 16:48
162 3331 Spencer Wiltbank M 22 Gilbert, AZ 52:32.7 16:55
163 2191 Hunter Hollaway M 22 Gilbert, AZ 52:33.2 16:55
164 1164 Malachi Kelly M 16 Gilbert, AZ 53:33.7 17:15
165 2966 Brenden Schilling M 22 Gilbert, AZ 54:56.2 17:41
166 2692 Isaac Ofarrell M 19 San Tan Valley, AZ 56:44.5 18:16
167 1816 Bennett Delaney M 21 Mesa, AZ 56:58.0 18:21
168 2890 Joseph Rich M 23 Provo, UT 57:00.6 18:21
169 1599 Victor Berzinsky M 21 Chandler, AZ 58:51.6 18:57
170 2323 Davis Keeter M 19 San Tan Valley, AZ 58:54.7 18:58
171 2092 Daniel Hahn M 16 Chandler, AZ 1:00:16.4 19:24
172 1019 Jacob Latin M 24 Gilbert, AZ 1:02:30.1 20:08
173 2556 Daniel McIntyre M 15 Queen Creek, AZ 1:12:02.6 23:12
174 1698 Kyle Burton M 24 Big Bear City, CA 1:13:25.7 23:39
25 - 29 Age Group Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 3426 Buchanan Kerswell F 26 Gilbert, AZ 21:09.9 6:49
2 3142 Katie Takach F 27 Chandler, AZ 22:55.0 7:23
3 2419 Lauren Link F 25 Gilbert, AZ 22:59.4 7:24
4 3479 Emily Cunningham F 27 Denver, CO 23:08.0 7:27
5 2150 Alyssa Heistuman F 28 Bossier City, LA 23:15.6 7:30
6 3351 Michelle Young F 28 Los Angeles, CA 23:19.5 7:31
7 3417 Michelle Corn F 26 Gilbert, AZ 23:37.8 7:37
8 3488 Carrington Reed F 26 Arlington, VA 23:50.4 7:41
9 1181 McCall Weekes F 26 Chandler, AZ 23:51.7 7:41
10 1074 Annie Ferrell F 25 Mesa, AZ 23:56.1 7:43
11 2583 Samantha Meadows F 29 Mesa, AZ 24:08.5 7:47
12 2014 MacKenzie Gardner F 26 Gilbert, AZ 24:14.3 7:49
13 3563 Natalie Norris F 28 Gilbert, AZ 24:17.9 7:50
14 1390 Victoria Danner F 25 Long Grove, IL 24:29.0 7:53
15 2673 Erika Niehaus F 29 Gilbert, AZ 24:47.0 7:59
16 2754 Melissa Panozzo F 27 Phoenix, AZ 25:12.5 8:07
17 3189 Diane Tomaszkowicz F 27 Orem, UT 25:15.4 8:08
18 3571 Madisyn Hilborn F 28 Baxter, MN 25:42.6 8:17
19 3287 Shae West F 25 Gilbert, AZ 25:46.0 8:18
20 3385 Cassidy Mantle F 25 Gilbert, AZ 25:50.9 8:20
21 2431 Leslie Logan F 28 Centennial, CO 26:03.0 8:24
22 1757 Alison Ciccarello F 28 Chandler, AZ 26:09.2 8:26
23 2912 Leah Rogowski F 29 Sierra Vista, AZ 26:10.6 8:26
24 2432 Marci Logan F 29 Scottsdale, AZ 26:11.6 8:26
25 3281 Andie Wells F 27 Gilbert, AZ 26:13.5 8:27
26 2664 Courtney Newhall F 28 Phoenix, AZ 26:15.4 8:28
27 3051 Kate Smith F 29 Houston, TX 26:16.9 8:28
28 3394 Krysta Faulkes F 28 Gilbert, AZ 26:28.8 8:32
29 1841 Kellie Duffy F 26 Las Vegas, NV 26:38.5 8:35
30 2105 Bryanna Hamblin F 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 26:42.8 8:36
31 1854 Alicia Durette F 29 Mesa, AZ 26:57.9 8:41
32 2770 Carson Paul F 25 Scottsdale, AZ 26:58.6 8:41
33 2949 Brelyn Sargent F 29 Mesa, AZ 27:09.4 8:45
34 1220 Alyssa Litman F 27 Venice, CA 27:13.0 8:46
35 2621 Shellie Molnar F 29 Gilbert, AZ 27:28.3 8:51
36 1105 Sam Campos F 28 Burbank, CA 27:33.9 8:53
37 2649 Kayla Mumaw F 25 Chandler, AZ 27:34.5 8:53
38 3091 Brooklyn Stanger F 26 Chandler, AZ 27:48.1 8:57
39 3099 Kayla Stark F 25 Chandler, AZ 27:51.3 8:58
40 2742 Amanda Palazzolo F 25 Gilbert, AZ 27:57.9 9:01
41 3040 Katie Sloan F 27 Gilbert, AZ 28:10.5 9:05
42 1284 Emylie Chinen F 26 Los Angeles, CA 28:18.0 9:07
43 3234 Chelsea Vielma F 29 Gilbert, AZ 28:18.8 9:07
44 2650 Allison Muntz F 28 Gilbert, AZ 28:32.3 9:12
45 2058 Emily Gramlich F 28 Centennial, CO 28:38.3 9:14
46 2376 Danielle Kyman F 27 Queen Creek, AZ 28:42.0 9:15
47 2213 Susan Howard F 29 Gilbert, AZ 28:53.6 9:18
48 1929 Christa Farrell F 27 Gilbert, AZ 29:08.6 9:23
49 3256 Rachael Walker F 28 Gilbert, AZ 29:09.2 9:23
50 1068 Elizabeth White F 28 Chandler, AZ 29:11.5 9:24
51 3492 Brimley McGrath F 26 Mesa, AZ 29:18.9 9:27
52 3291 Mary Whatcott F 29 Gilbert, AZ 29:48.8 9:36
53 2840 Taylor Porter F 27 Gilbert, AZ 29:51.6 9:37
54 3529 Katie White F 27 Phoenix, AZ 30:06.1 9:42
55 2915 Reghan Rohner F 26 Gilbert, AZ 30:07.8 9:42
56 1506 Jen Angel F 25 Chandler, AZ 30:13.6 9:44
57 1469 Briana Alley F 27 Colorado Springs, CO 30:17.1 9:45
58 2724 Eneida Oswalt F 25 Gilbert, AZ 30:23.5 9:47
59 2996 Liana Serrano F 29 Gilbert, AZ 30:33.8 9:51
60 3550 Noelle Castro F 29 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.4 9:54
61 2046 Diana Gonzalez F 29 Phoenix, AZ 30:55.7 9:58
62 2674 Mary Niehaus F 25 Scottsdale, AZ 30:57.5 9:58
63 2876 Carli Reidhead F 25 Gilbert, AZ 31:02.2 10:00
64 1373 Paige Levingston F 26 Scottsdale, AZ 31:03.8 10:00
65 3532 Madison Clement F 25 Mesa, AZ 31:04.6 10:01
66 1771 Crystal Cook F 27 Phoenix, AZ 31:43.9 10:13
67 2452 Emily Ludwig F 27 Omaha, NE 31:48.9 10:15
68 1902 Kate Eugenis F 29 Las Vegas, NV 31:59.8 10:18
69 2671 Gina Nicoletti F 26 Tempe, AZ 32:03.7 10:20
70 2805 Ashley Petty F 28 Gilbert, AZ 32:11.0 10:22
71 2547 Marissa McDaniel F 26 Mesa, AZ 32:27.2 10:27
72 1756 Meghan Chute F 26 Gilbert, AZ 32:39.5 10:31
73 1754 Hannah Chute F 25 Tucson, AZ 32:39.6 10:31
74 1962 Amanda Flores F 25 Gilbert, AZ 32:41.7 10:32
75 3536 Anne Sopeland F 26 Gilbert, AZ 32:43.3 10:32
76 2040 Ashley Godsil F 29 Chandler, AZ 32:51.3 10:35
77 2639 Milli Mower F 25 Pleasant Grove, UT 33:12.1 10:42
78 2252 Becky Iwata F 29 Phoenix, AZ 33:14.3 10:42
79 1465 Kelly Ali F 26 Gilbert, AZ 33:29.2 10:47
80 2494 Alexa Markus F 25 Phoenix, AZ 33:33.1 10:48
81 1047 Lexi Camp F 26 Mesa, AZ 33:39.3 10:50
82 1494 Courtney Anderson F 26 Tempe, AZ 33:43.3 10:52
83 5623 Mary Kelly F 25 Tempe, AZ 33:54.0 10:55
84 1374 D'Laney McPadden F 25 Scottsdale, AZ 34:07.2 10:59
85 1472 Jessica Alley F 28 Colorado Springs, CO 34:19.6 11:03
86 2129 Marybeth Harte F 29 Gilbert, AZ 34:23.1 11:05
87 1625 Kaitie Blay F 27 Gilbert, AZ 34:42.0 11:11
88 2199 Michelle Horne F 28 Salt Lake City, UT 34:58.8 11:16
89 2819 Lisa Pierce F 26 Mesa, AZ 35:16.8 11:22
90 5528 Marisa Calegari F 25 Los Angeles, CA 35:19.8 11:23
91 2534 Meg McClendon F 28 Gilbert, AZ 35:38.1 11:29
92 3480 Shannon Jauregui F 29 San Tan Valley, AZ 35:56.2 11:35
93 2935 Shae Saint-Amour F 29 Tempe, AZ 35:57.0 11:35
94 1018 Lauren Perry F 25 Chandler, AZ 36:17.7 11:41
95 2259 Jonna Jackson F 27 Phoenix, AZ 37:00.3 11:55
96 1127 Molly Terry F 26 Kenosha, WI 37:11.3 11:59
97 1467 Jenna Allen F 28 San Tan Valley, AZ 37:28.1 12:04
98 2290 Camille Jolley F 25 Draper, UT 37:39.1 12:08
99 2358 Lisa Knight F 27 Mesa, AZ 37:42.4 12:09
100 1203 Sarah Burton F 25 Gilbert, AZ 37:50.1 12:11
101 1143 Marilee Decker F 28 Mesa, AZ 38:17.3 12:20
102 1119 Kacey Jackson F 25 Gilbert, AZ 38:18.7 12:20
103 3153 Holland Taylor F 27 Florence, AZ 38:30.4 12:24
104 1495 Jennika Anderson F 27 Gilbert, AZ 39:21.6 12:41
105 2080 Rachael Guerrero F 28 Vista, CA 39:21.7 12:41
106 2511 Casey Maughan F 27 Scottsdale, AZ 39:25.5 12:42
107 1839 Christine Duel F 29 Queen Creek, AZ 39:28.5 12:43
108 1776 Holly Corza F 25 Chandler, AZ 39:32.6 12:44
109 2386 Jancy Lamb F 25 Queen Creek, AZ 39:34.8 12:45
110 2554 Amanda McGuire F 29 Chandler, AZ 39:59.0 12:53
111 2703 Teresa O'Leary F 28 Tempe, AZ 40:27.4 13:02
112 3518 Sarah Littleton F 25 Gilbert, AZ 40:35.7 13:04
113 1543 Erin Barber F 27 Queen Creek, AZ 41:18.3 13:18
114 2598 Lindsey Meyer F 27 San Tan Valley, AZ 41:27.2 13:21
115 2038 Jennifer Gleason F 28 Chandler, AZ 41:29.6 13:22
116 1452 Sarah Aitken F 28 Chandler, AZ 41:31.5 13:22
117 1667 Morgan Brimley F 29 Mesa, AZ 42:04.5 13:33
118 1772 Sydnee Coombe F 28 Peoria, AZ 42:17.0 13:37
119 1172 Amy Royal F 25 Tempe, AZ 44:47.5 14:25
120 1534 Dallas Ball F 25 Saint George, UT 47:52.9 15:25
121 3429 Taylor Adams F 27 Gilbert, AZ 50:07.7 16:09
122 3098 Jenna Stark F 29 San Tan Valley, AZ 50:15.8 16:11
123 3526 Katie Taylor F 25 Mesa, AZ 50:23.1 16:14
124 2654 Rachelle Navarro F 29 Mesa, AZ 51:31.2 16:35
125 1623 Angela Blancett F 26 Queen Creek, AZ 52:23.9 16:52
126 1961 Jessica Flinn F 29 Queen Creek, AZ 52:35.1 16:56
127 3531 Andrea Barona F 25 Chandler, AZ 52:59.8 17:04
128 1994 Elizabeth Freund F 28 Chandler, AZ 54:23.2 17:31
129 2746 Cherise Palmer F 27 Mesa, AZ 54:33.6 17:34
130 2149 Stephanie Heinrich F 28 Phoenix, AZ 54:47.0 17:38
131 2297 Diandra Jones F 28 Chandler, AZ 56:12.8 18:06
132 1359 Janelle Cota F 25 Gilbert, AZ 56:18.2 18:08
133 3420 Kylee Smoot F 25 Gilbert, AZ 56:26.9 18:11
134 1997 Chelsea Frits F 28 Arvada, CO 56:49.5 18:18
135 1739 Kiera Cautivar F 28 Phoenix, AZ 57:33.7 18:32
136 3109 Marisa Stephens F 25 Gilbert, AZ 57:49.7 18:37
137 2416 Christine Linde F 29 Gilbert, AZ 58:25.4 18:49
138 3354 Caroline Zakrocki F 29 Gilbert, AZ 58:52.0 18:57
139 2775 Crystal PeñA F 29 Mesa, AZ 1:04:25.3 20:45
140 1802 Lily Cunniff F 29 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:02.9 21:55
25 - 29 Age Group Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 2979 Jacob Schreiner M 26 Gilbert, AZ 17:08.3 5:31
2 2551 Nathan McDonald M 27 Chandler, AZ 17:53.5 5:46
3 2209 Benjamin Houldridge M 25 North Bend, NM 18:37.3 6:00
4 1903 Michael Eugenis M 26 Glendale, AZ 19:41.2 6:21
5 1633 Jason Bodine M 29 Gilbert, AZ 20:41.0 6:40
6 1652 Justin Boyd M 28 Cottonwood, AZ 20:42.0 6:40
7 3507 Trevor Scott M 27 Chandler, AZ 21:44.4 7:00
8 1996 Joey Freund M 28 Chandler, AZ 22:15.8 7:10
9 3418 Alex Gendt M 26 Gilbert, AZ 22:16.3 7:11
10 1807 Jordan Dangelo M 28 Scottsdale, AZ 22:40.8 7:18
11 2059 Marc Gramlich M 28 Littleton, CO 22:43.9 7:19
12 3369 Matthew Horton M 29 Gilbert, AZ 22:55.2 7:23
13 2610 Chase Miller M 26 Huntington Beach, CA 22:57.5 7:24
14 1823 Shane Dietrich M 26 Mesa, AZ 23:24.8 7:33
15 5594 Bryan Hensley M 27 Gilbert, AZ 23:28.1 7:34
16 1945 Crayton Ferrell M 25 Mesa, AZ 23:58.3 7:43
17 5514 Alexandro Gonzalez M 25 Chandler, AZ 24:11.4 7:48
18 2821 Daniel Pike M 28 Gilbert, AZ 24:13.4 7:48
19 2875 Trevor Reeves M 29 Gilbert, AZ 24:31.0 7:54
20 3414 Jordan Moll M 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 24:33.1 7:55
21 2785 Sam Pedro M 26 Mesa, AZ 24:33.1 7:55
22 3050 Jonathan Smith M 26 Gilbert, AZ 24:38.9 7:56
23 2018 Jason Garry M 25 Mesa, AZ 24:43.3 7:58
24 1431 Brandon Steenhoek M 25 Gilbert, AZ 24:43.9 7:58
25 2672 Brett Niehaus M 29 Gilbert, AZ 24:47.1 7:59
26 2098 Andrew Hales M 29 Gilbert, AZ 25:40.7 8:16
27 1727 Samuel Carlson M 29 Gilbert, AZ 26:49.4 8:38
28 2011 Jameson Gardner M 27 Gilbert, AZ 26:59.7 8:42
29 1159 Dirk Frehner M 25 Tempe, AZ 27:01.3 8:42
30 1218 Michael Levin M 29 Venice, CA 27:06.3 8:44
31 1801 David Culhane M 27 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 27:21.8 8:49
32 2743 Joe Palazzolo M 28 Gilbert, AZ 27:57.2 9:00
33 3348 Dustin Young M 29 Los Angeles, CA 28:02.0 9:02
34 1356 Joseph Bisaccia M 26 Gilbert, AZ 28:03.8 9:02
35 3282 Brady Wells M 29 Gilbert, AZ 28:09.6 9:04
36 2070 Zach Greene M 26 South Jordan, UT 28:17.0 9:07
37 2042 Brett Goldtrap M 27 Omaha, NE 28:37.0 9:13
38 1930 Justin Farrell M 28 Gilbert, AZ 29:05.9 9:22
39 3105 Jesse Stauber M 25 Chandler, AZ 29:22.9 9:28
40 3352 Samuel Young M 25 Gilbert, AZ 30:07.4 9:42
41 1086 Jared Petry M 29 Mesa, AZ 30:18.5 9:46
42 3092 Colten Stanger M 27 Chandler, AZ 30:40.5 9:53
43 3251 James Waite M 29 Mesa, AZ 30:53.4 9:57
44 2725 Kevin Oswalt M 27 Gilbert, AZ 30:59.7 9:59
45 2375 Cody Kyman M 27 Queen Creek, AZ 31:06.8 10:01
46 3534 Bryant King M 27 Mesa, AZ 31:12.0 10:03
47 1770 Calvin Cook M 28 Phoenix, AZ 31:43.1 10:13
48 1285 Evan Honor M 27 Los Angeles, CA 31:53.1 10:16
49 2103 Zach Hales M 27 Gilbert, AZ 32:01.6 10:19
50 2495 Daniel Markus M 28 Phoenix, AZ 33:30.6 10:48
51 2748 Ryan Palmer M 28 Mesa, AZ 33:32.1 10:48
52 2679 Bradyn Norris M 28 Scottsdale, AZ 33:54.0 10:55
53 3530 Patrick White M 28 Phoenix, AZ 34:12.0 11:01
54 5523 Jacob Hamblin M 27 Gilbert, AZ 34:13.9 11:02
55 1012 Chris Vo M 27 Phoenix, AZ 34:20.8 11:04
56 1013 Johnathan Vo M 25 Gilbert, AZ 34:26.7 11:06
57 2200 Weston Horne M 28 Salt Lake City, UT 34:30.7 11:07
58 1027 Sean De Visser M 26 Gilbert, AZ 34:54.8 11:15
59 3533 Alex Inglish M 27 Mesa, AZ 35:29.9 11:26
60 2934 Justin Saint-Amour M 28 Tempe, AZ 35:54.2 11:34
61 2733 Dallin Pace M 25 Gilbert, AZ 36:02.2 11:36
62 1017 Colton Perry M 25 Chandler, AZ 36:18.0 11:42
63 2047 Mario Gonzalez M 25 Avondale, AZ 36:41.3 11:49
64 1479 Spencer Alley M 27 Arvada, CO 37:01.6 11:56
65 1786 Monson Cowley M 26 Mesa, AZ 37:38.0 12:07
66 1204 Zach Burton M 25 Gilbert, AZ 37:49.3 12:11
67 1121 Zach Jackson M 25 Gilbert, AZ 37:55.3 12:13
68 1775 Tyler Corolis M 28 Gilbert, AZ 38:12.5 12:18
69 1837 Joshua Draper M 27 Gilbert, AZ 38:15.9 12:19
70 1603 Shanna Betzing M 27 Tempe, AZ 38:26.8 12:23
71 1372 Garrett Lee M 26 Scottsdale, AZ 42:37.9 13:44
72 2954 Carson Schaub M 26 Gilbert, AZ 45:01.7 14:30
73 3096 William Stanley M 27 Tempe, AZ 45:17.7 14:35
74 3119 Nicholas Stockhauser M 26 Gilbert, AZ 46:35.4 15:00
75 3314 Ryan Willhelm M 29 Salt Lake City, UT 48:29.4 15:37
76 3389 Spencer Bowles M 27 Chicago, IL 48:58.8 15:46
77 3100 Ricky Stark M 28 San Tan Valley, AZ 50:16.0 16:11
78 2340 Ryan Kent M 25 Scottsdale, AZ 50:45.2 16:21
79 2258 Jason Jackson M 28 Phoenix, AZ 53:18.4 17:10
80 3421 Jake Smoot M 25 Gilbert, AZ 56:27.8 18:11
81 3315 Alex Williams M 25 Chandler, AZ 57:04.5 18:23
82 2437 Tyler Lopez M 27 Chandler, AZ 57:04.8 18:23
83 5546 Aaron Montoya M 26 Gilbert, AZ 57:49.5 18:37
30 - 39 Age Group Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 9355 Jenni Jacks F 32 Mesa, AZ 19:47.7 6:23
2 1297 Darcy Holland F 32 Gilbert, AZ 20:06.0 6:29
3 2362 Nikki Kozeny F 30 Chandler, AZ 20:50.9 6:43
4 2905 Corina Rodriguez F 30 Gilbert, AZ 20:56.5 6:45
5 2247 Kasey Ingram F 32 Gilbert, AZ 21:29.0 6:55
6 5596 Virginia Marlow F 32 Chandler, AZ 21:44.5 7:00
7 2248 Tarah Ingram F 36 Gilbert, AZ 22:04.4 7:07
8 3410 Maury Harris F 37 Gilbert, AZ 22:18.7 7:11
9 2215 Sarah Howland F 34 Riverton, UT 22:22.2 7:13
10 2126 Brita Harper F 34 Draper, UT 22:48.2 7:21
11 2361 Christina Kosednar F 35 Chandler, AZ 22:50.0 7:21
12 1672 Geri Broadbent F 39 Gilbert, AZ 22:56.9 7:24
13 3134 Jennifer Suykerbuyk F 37 Gilbert, AZ 22:59.4 7:24
14 2201 Coco Horner F 35 Vail, AZ 23:11.6 7:28
15 3390 Joy Wine F 36 Gilbert, AZ 23:33.2 7:35
16 1821 Kaitlyn Deroy F 33 Phoenix, AZ 23:34.1 7:36
17 2874 Brittany Reeves F 34 Gilbert, AZ 23:44.3 7:39
18 5622 Cindy Wagstaff F 32 Gilbert, AZ 23:53.7 7:42
19 2077 Briana Griggs F 32 Mesa, AZ 23:55.2 7:42
20 2417 Emily Lines F 39 Gilbert, AZ 24:18.1 7:50
21 1960 Jessie Fletcher F 33 Mesa, AZ 24:20.9 7:51
22 1764 Ryan Coast F 33 Chandler, AZ 24:21.7 7:51
23 2131 Shandiin Harvey F 37 Albuquerque, NM 24:22.1 7:51
24 1438 Kelly Kelley F 38 Gilbert, AZ 24:42.2 7:58
25 3267 Rebecca Waters F 35 Laguna Niguel, CA 24:42.5 7:58
26 3578 Snow Shen F 32 Mesa, AZ 24:43.1 7:58
27 1212 Britny Garcia F 38 Gilbert, AZ 24:48.7 8:00
28 1330 Maren Pellant F 38 San Marino, CA 24:51.5 8:01
29 1675 Callie Brown F 39 Gilbert, AZ 24:53.9 8:01
30 3368 Janie Tomasek F 34 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 25:00.9 8:04
31 3243 Thu Vu F 38 Salt Lake City, UT 25:02.5 8:04
32 3543 Amanda Batten F 30 Alameda, CA 25:16.7 8:09
33 2628 Brooke Moore F 30 Gilbert, AZ 25:21.3 8:10
34 1621 Andrea Black F 34 Lafayette, IN 25:22.2 8:10
35 1899 Julie Ericson F 36 Chandler, AZ 25:38.6 8:16
36 2307 Jessica Kamrath F 38 Queen Creek, AZ 25:51.0 8:20
37 2989 Erin Sees F 35 Gilbert, AZ 26:05.9 8:24
38 2647 Alexis Mullins F 32 Bozeman, MT 26:06.6 8:25
39 5606 Jennifer Barber F 38 Gilbert, AZ 26:14.6 8:27
40 2771 Katie Pavlich F 30 Alexandria, VA 26:15.5 8:28
41 1635 Kimberly Bodington F 32 Phoenix, AZ 26:19.6 8:29
42 3277 Tressa Weidenaar F 36 Gallup, NM 26:25.1 8:31
43 3218 Nicole Van Doren F 39 San Diego, CA 26:30.3 8:32
44 2723 Michelle Ostling F 38 Holland, MI 26:45.7 8:37
45 2489 Nicole Mantle F 39 Gilbert, AZ 26:48.4 8:38
46 1162 Bobby Kelly F 36 Tempe, AZ 26:49.9 8:39
47 3138 Gina Swearingen F 30 Chicago, IL 27:05.4 8:44
48 2544 Corie McCurdy F 33 Gilbert, AZ 27:08.6 8:45
49 2303 Karina Juarez F 36 San Francisco, CA 27:13.0 8:46
50 2937 Amy Salinas F 30 Mesa, AZ 27:22.3 8:49
51 1849 Stacey Dunn F 35 Brooklyn, NY 27:24.9 8:50
52 3463 April Babcock F 39 Gallatin Gateway, MT 27:29.5 8:51
53 3219 Jennifer Van Es F 31 Wesley Chapel, FL 27:31.2 8:52
54 1653 Kristen Boyer F 34 Gilbert, AZ 27:35.0 8:53
55 2531 Virginia McCarthy F 33 Gilbert, AZ 27:49.1 8:58
56 3002 Maggie Shaffer F 34 San Clemente, CA 27:51.9 8:59
57 1959 Karen Fleissner F 36 Tempe, AZ 27:55.1 9:00
58 2513 Sonia Maus F 34 Mesa, AZ 27:55.3 9:00
59 3266 Christy Wash F 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:08.7 9:04
60 3066 Jennifer Snyder F 33 Gilbert, AZ 28:15.8 9:06
61 1634 Taryn Bodine F 30 Gilbert, AZ 28:19.0 9:07
62 1033 Megan Smith F 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:19.6 9:08
63 1630 Jennifer Bobich F 38 Denver, CO 28:27.2 9:10
64 2197 Christy Horne F 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:33.3 9:12
65 2921 Amber Roney F 38 Gilbert, AZ 28:38.2 9:14
66 2088 Cassie Hague F 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:49.9 9:17
67 5603 Tasha Wiles F 36 Overgaard, AZ 28:51.2 9:18
68 1107 Amanda Thiem F 30 Gilbert, AZ 28:52.1 9:18
69 3453 Cassie Wernli F 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:54.4 9:19
70 3406 Jakoyah Clarke F 35 Phoenix, AZ 28:55.8 9:19
71 2608 Lindsay Militello F 36 Gilbert, AZ 28:57.5 9:20
72 2377 Nancy Kyong F 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:58.0 9:20
73 3556 Kim Riggs F 37 Gilbert, AZ 29:03.0 9:22
74 1546 Gillean Barkyoumb F 30 Gilbert, AZ 29:04.1 9:22
75 2032 Katie Gillespie F 34 San Tan Valley, AZ 29:04.9 9:22
76 1138 Jennifer Lee F 38 Chandler, AZ 29:07.8 9:23
77 5539 Jennifer Allen F 30 Gilbert, AZ 29:18.7 9:27
78 3046 Erica Smeltzer F 33 Tempe, AZ 29:19.2 9:27
79 5515 Brooke Whiting F 39 Gilbert, AZ 29:22.7 9:28
80 2922 Melissa Ronneseth F 37 Tempe, AZ 29:25.4 9:29
81 2879 Jessica Reiter F 31 Burbank, CA 29:37.2 9:32
82 1187 Ashley Nardecchia F 37 Gilbert, AZ 29:37.5 9:33
83 1830 Jacqueline Domanico F 35 Gilbert, AZ 29:38.1 9:33
84 2537 Shantelle McCourt F 35 Chandler, AZ 29:39.1 9:33
85 3458 Rebecca Tremonte F 37 Gilbert, AZ 29:49.0 9:36
86 1525 Emily Bacon F 34 Gilbert, AZ 29:57.6 9:39
87 2119 Becca Hansen F 31 Sahuarita, AZ 30:03.0 9:41
88 1145 Christina Seegmiller F 32 Gilbert, AZ 30:08.5 9:43
89 3115 Amanda Stitt F 31 Oxnard, CA 30:09.7 9:43
90 2772 Leslie Pawlowski F 36 Gilbert, AZ 30:09.8 9:43
91 3146 Sarah Tamosaitis F 31 Mesa, AZ 30:12.6 9:44
92 2791 Sara Perugini F 38 Hinsdale, IL 30:16.0 9:45
93 1496 Joni Anderson F 37 Chandler, AZ 30:17.4 9:45
94 2337 Natalie Kempkey F 38 Washington, DC 30:30.5 9:50
95 2928 Kiersten Rottmann F 32 Gilbert, AZ 30:33.6 9:51
96 3003 Jen Shamim F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 30:42.4 9:53
97 2206 Cassie Hoshnic F 34 Gilbert, AZ 30:44.8 9:54
98 2995 Ashley Sekrecki F 30 Casa Grande, AZ 30:51.7 9:56
99 1281 Elisa Watson F 37 Gilbert, AZ 30:53.3 9:57
100 1540 Amy Bang F 37 Gilbert, AZ 30:57.4 9:58
101 2082 Sarah Haas F 33 San Tan Valley, AZ 31:06.2 10:01
102 2225 Shelly Hummert F 30 San Tan Valley, AZ 31:12.8 10:03
103 1892 Kellee English F 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:22.1 10:06
104 1915 Kristen Faby F 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:26.5 10:08
105 2175 Jodi Hipke F 37 Gilbert, AZ 31:28.0 10:08
106 1541 Jaclyn Bang F 31 Mesa, AZ 31:29.3 10:09
107 2401 Anne Layne F 36 Albuquerque, NM 31:29.7 10:09
108 3006 Lori Shockley F 38 Chandler, AZ 31:30.2 10:09
109 1559 Martina Barriga F 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:31.4 10:09
110 3065 Erica Snyder F 37 Scottsdale, AZ 31:32.4 10:10
111 1628 Lynette Blood F 39 Farmington, UT 31:39.6 10:12
112 3495 Cassy Neeley F 34 Gilbert, AZ 31:39.8 10:12
113 1153 Jessica Berghoff F 38 Tempe, AZ 31:40.6 10:12
114 2977 Elizabeth Schrank F 33 Mesa, AZ 31:41.1 10:12
115 3469 Traci Morris F 34 Pinetop, AZ 31:42.1 10:13
116 1826 Blanca Dipoce F 39 Phoenix, AZ 31:43.9 10:13
117 2605 Dawn Miles F 39 Gilbert, AZ 31:50.7 10:15
118 1322 Morgan Jansen F 30 Erie, CO 31:52.5 10:16
119 2659 Tiffani Nelson F 36 Gilbert, AZ 31:55.1 10:17
120 2424 Jessica Livingston F 35 Lehi, UT 31:55.2 10:17
121 1364 Emily Sallee F 35 Tigard, OR 31:56.8 10:17
122 5615 Emily Davis F 34 Gilbert, AZ 31:58.6 10:18
123 2738 Stacey Pacheco F 37 Castle Rock, CO 32:03.9 10:20
124 5547 Pegster Pasta F 36 San Diego, CA 32:06.2 10:20
125 2612 Jessica Minder F 31 Chandler, AZ 32:09.4 10:21
126 2369 Stephanie Krug F 38 Castle Rock, CO 32:10.2 10:22
127 1450 Stefanie Adams F 34 Gilbert, AZ 32:10.9 10:22
128 3182 Adriana Tirado F 36 Gilbert, AZ 32:11.5 10:22
129 2889 Jessica Rice F 30 Gilbert, AZ 32:12.2 10:22
130 2073 Gina Gries F 31 Chandler, AZ 32:14.3 10:23
131 2272 Erika Jensen-Saathof F 39 Gilbert, AZ 32:18.3 10:24
132 1271 Marianne Herricht F 35 Gilbert, AZ 32:22.8 10:26
133 1287 Ashlie Seeliger F 32 Gilbert, AZ 32:34.5 10:30
134 2476 Megan Majors F 36 Chandler, AZ 32:42.7 10:32
135 3310 Katie Wilkins F 37 Gilbert, AZ 33:25.3 10:46
136 1811 Stephanie Day F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 33:27.1 10:47
137 1090 Alecia Boehme F 30 Gilbert, AZ 33:39.2 10:50
138 2104 Jamie Hallewell F 36 San Tan Valley, AZ 33:41.5 10:51
139 3489 Jessica Forshey F 30 Tempe, AZ 33:55.8 10:56
140 2933 Amanda Russo F 30 Chandler, AZ 33:57.1 10:56
141 3430 Jessica Cherubini F 39 Chandler, AZ 33:58.0 10:56
142 5525 Lauren Brown F 35 Gilbert, AZ 34:12.5 11:01
143 1011 Jessica Reynolds F 31 Phoenix, AZ 34:21.8 11:04
144 2614 Jamie Minerich F 34 Gilbert, AZ 34:26.1 11:05
145 2024 Kim Gerrard F 39 Queen Creek, AZ 34:29.5 11:07
146 2066 Christine Grecu F 36 Gilbert, AZ 34:31.9 11:07
147 2395 Niki Larson F 35 Gilbert, AZ 34:32.0 11:07
148 1707 Katie Cambra F 37 Gilbert, AZ 34:32.1 11:07
149 1142 Lerin Carmode F 30 Gilbert, AZ 34:34.6 11:08
150 2132 Jessica Harwood F 37 Mesa, AZ 34:42.4 11:11
151 3187 Megan Tomasek F 35 Queen Creek, AZ 34:49.3 11:13
152 1141 Georgi Ana Brown F 31 Phoenix, AZ 34:52.1 11:14
153 1889 Destiny Emert F 34 Grand Junction, CO 34:53.2 11:14
154 2877 Katie Reilly F 31 Fresno, CA 34:53.9 11:14
155 2809 Emily Phares F 39 Gilbert, AZ 34:56.7 11:15
156 1773 Britani Cooper F 36 Mesa, AZ 35:03.6 11:18
157 5517 Dominique Keveluk F 33 Gilbert, AZ 35:05.0 11:18
158 2134 Rachel Hastings F 30 Gilbert, AZ 35:05.9 11:18
159 1852 Bethany Dupree F 31 Gilbert, AZ 35:12.7 11:20
160 2465 Ashley MacHado F 33 Gilbert, AZ 35:15.3 11:21
161 2433 Rebecca Logan F 38 San Jose, CA 35:22.8 11:24
162 1038 Lindsay Nardi-Bousman F 38 Gilbert, AZ 35:38.6 11:29
163 3438 Linley Cable F 36 Gilbert, AZ 35:40.9 11:30
164 1910 Stephanie Evans F 35 Gilbert, AZ 35:41.7 11:30
165 2136 Mica Hauley F 38 Lehi, UT 35:43.5 11:30
166 3085 Maria Spitzer F 39 Mesa, AZ 35:59.3 11:35
167 1504 Myeisha Andrews F 34 Gilbert, AZ 35:59.5 11:36
168 1569 Sherry Bartley F 39 Queen Creek, AZ 36:04.4 11:37
169 1144 Wendi Jones F 33 Gilbert, AZ 36:13.4 11:40
170 1717 Kyla Capistron F 39 Lake Forest, CA 36:22.6 11:43
171 1275 Crystal Smith F 36 Mesa, AZ 36:31.9 11:46
172 1516 Melissa Arenas F 33 Pewaukee, WI 36:46.5 11:51
173 3502 Christina Ricciardelli F 32 Gilbert, AZ 36:47.0 11:51
174 1515 Lisa Arenas F 36 Hartland, WI 36:48.5 11:51
175 1542 Hannah Barbaras F 37 Gilbert, AZ 37:06.8 11:57
176 1455 Cynthia Akins F 34 Tempe, AZ 37:09.1 11:58
177 1291 Sarah Iams F 37 Gilbert, AZ 37:11.6 11:59
178 1550 Mariah Barlow F 30 Gilbert, AZ 37:20.5 12:02
179 3186 Jordann Tomasek F 37 San Diego, CA 37:31.3 12:05
180 3071 Jessica Somar F 34 Chandler, AZ 37:37.3 12:07
181 2493 Cait Marinig F 31 Gilbert, AZ 37:37.3 12:07
182 2902 Chelsea Robson F 32 Mesa, AZ 37:37.3 12:07
183 3449 Menolly Nield F 38 Gilbert, AZ 37:37.4 12:07
184 3264 Brittany Ward F 33 Chandler, AZ 37:37.8 12:07
185 3269 Holly Watkins F 35 Farmington, UT 37:38.7 12:07
186 2381 Erika Ladewig F 39 Gilbert, AZ 37:41.0 12:08
187 2403 Andrea Leclair F 31 Gilbert, AZ 37:46.5 12:10
188 2137 Laura Hawes F 33 Queen Creek, AZ 38:18.5 12:20
189 3509 Lindsey Phillips F 31 Chandler, AZ 38:34.3 12:25
190 2985 Rachael Schweickert F 38 Gilbert, AZ 38:38.0 12:27
191 2700 Pamela Okaru F 34 Nashville, TN 38:47.3 12:30
192 2586 Allison Meckes F 33 Phoenix, AZ 38:59.6 12:34
193 5543 Kendra Fiorito F 36 Chandler, AZ 39:01.0 12:34
194 2146 Erica Heinrich F 30 Phoenix, AZ 39:11.6 12:37
195 1661 Taran Bradley F 33 Mesa, AZ 39:16.8 12:39
196 3517 Elisabeth Wing F 36 Gilbert, AZ 39:17.4 12:39
197 1722 Jessica Carey F 38 Gilbert, AZ 39:18.0 12:39
198 3485 Laura Braidi F 36 Chandler, AZ 39:25.0 12:42
199 2813 Erin Phillips F 30 Tucson, AZ 39:29.2 12:43
200 3483 Patricia Shores F 33 San Tan Valley, AZ 39:30.7 12:44
201 1861 Emma Earl F 37 Chandler, AZ 40:01.9 12:54
202 1002 Jessica Oliphant F 34 Mesa, AZ 40:04.9 12:55
203 5540 Jessica Porter F 32 Gilbert, AZ 40:18.8 12:59
204 1034 Crystal Barry F 35 Mesa, AZ 40:19.6 12:59
205 1562 Cindi Barry F 35 Gilbert, AZ 40:21.7 13:00
206 2006 Crystal Funkhouser F 37 Gilbert, AZ 40:29.0 13:02
207 3415 Tara Price F 39 Chandlerchandler, AZ 40:30.8 13:03
208 5549 Amanda Smith F 36 Chicago, IL 40:38.3 13:05
209 1344 Nicole Blum F 38 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 40:38.5 13:05
210 2182 Kristi Hoar F 39 Haslet, TX 40:50.3 13:09
211 2793 Bethany Petersen F 36 Gilbert, AZ 40:56.1 13:11
212 2895 MacY Riggs F 39 Gilbert, AZ 41:09.9 13:15
213 2071 Leah Gregg F 30 Gilbert, AZ 41:18.1 13:18
214 2847 Miranda Propheter F 31 Chandler, AZ 41:26.4 13:21
215 1575 Jennifer Bazydlo F 38 Romeoville, IL 41:40.9 13:25
216 1948 Lyndee Figueroa F 36 Mesa, AZ 41:44.8 13:27
217 2233 Raelleene Hutchins F 30 Mesa, AZ 42:04.2 13:33
218 2271 Jennifer Jarvis F 34 Gilbert, AZ 42:07.5 13:34
219 5619 Ashley Chavez F 31 Gilbert, AZ 42:13.8 13:36
220 1887 Athena Elliston F 37 Gilbert, AZ 42:16.7 13:37
221 2304 Rosemary Juarez F 33 Mesa, AZ 42:35.6 13:43
222 1161 Lisa Ingram F 32 Tempe, AZ 42:44.3 13:46
223 2708 Denise Olson F 34 Gilbert, AZ 43:21.8 13:58
224 2254 Becky Jackson F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 43:58.9 14:10
225 2600 Britni Michaelson F 30 Phoenix, AZ 44:01.4 14:11
226 2320 Jeanette Keene F 39 Queen Creek, AZ 44:03.8 14:11
227 3496 Sarah Welsh F 34 Gilbert, AZ 44:08.5 14:13
228 3042 Katherine Sloane F 36 Chandler, AZ 44:17.9 14:16
229 3271 Kim Watson F 38 Queen Creek, AZ 44:19.3 14:16
230 3466 Heather Clark F 38 Chandler, AZ 44:41.4 14:24
231 1173 Wendy Webster F 36 Tempe, AZ 44:47.3 14:25
232 2955 Emma Schaub F 35 Gilbert, AZ 45:07.7 14:32
233 2400 Jennifer Lawrence F 32 Gilbert, AZ 45:23.0 14:37
234 2834 Margo Placencio F 35 Mesa, AZ 45:25.3 14:38
235 3405 Rosemary Swan F 36 Chandler, AZ 45:36.2 14:41
236 3513 Janell Mora F 39 Phoenix, AZ 45:58.2 14:48
237 1857 Chantal Eagan F 37 Mesa, AZ 46:05.8 14:51
238 1481 Lisa Ampil F 38 Gilbert, AZ 46:25.3 14:57
239 3443 Melissa Wostl F 38 Gilbert, AZ 46:33.9 15:00
240 2871 Natasha Reddinger F 30 Mesa, AZ 46:34.2 15:00
241 1299 Chelsea Taylor F 32 Draper, UT 46:43.9 15:03
242 2250 Andrea Itel F 31 Gilbert, AZ 47:04.0 15:09
243 1405 Valery Peep F 31 Scottsdale, AZ 47:04.4 15:10
244 1705 Audra Caldwell F 33 Queen Creek, AZ 47:28.8 15:17
245 2336 Lindsey Kemp F 32 Mesa, AZ 48:16.0 15:33
246 2368 Jennifer Kreis F 35 Chandler, AZ 48:26.7 15:36
247 1062 Meredith Napoli F 36 Gilbert, AZ 48:30.7 15:37
248 3022 Mallory Siddiqui F 31 Mesa, AZ 48:33.2 15:38
249 2453 Megan Ludwig-Vu F 31 Gilbert, AZ 48:36.0 15:39
250 1614 Susie Bielefeldt F 32 Queen Creek, AZ 48:37.0 15:39
251 2892 Valerie Richards F 36 Gilbert, AZ 48:47.7 15:43
252 2950 Katie Sass F 36 Gilbert, AZ 48:48.2 15:43
253 1064 Pia Pollack F 37 Gilbert, AZ 49:01.4 15:47
254 3395 Shylah Faulkes F 30 Gilbert, AZ 49:41.9 16:00
255 2079 Kim Groller F 36 Gilbert, AZ 49:54.0 16:04
256 2535 Jamie McCommon F 32 San Tan Valley, AZ 50:14.8 16:11
257 2157 Lindsay Hendrickson F 33 Chandler, AZ 50:23.1 16:14
258 1521 Kandice Aspinall F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 50:23.8 16:14
259 2475 Anna Magliba F 33 Chandler, AZ 50:39.7 16:19
260 2926 Jennifer Rotta F 32 Gilbert, AZ 51:16.1 16:31
261 2961 Tisha Scherr F 39 Gilbert, AZ 51:30.6 16:35
262 2125 Lindsay Harkins F 33 Gilbert, AZ 51:58.7 16:44
263 1230 Samantha Polito F 33 Gilbert, AZ 52:21.0 16:51
264 2072 Linda Grey F 35 Gilbert, AZ 52:21.7 16:52
265 1640 Abby Boster F 36 San Tan Valley, AZ 52:21.7 16:52
266 2043 Jennifer Golisch F 34 Phoenix, AZ 52:35.0 16:56
267 2635 Lindsay Morris F 33 Santa Clarita, CA 52:56.7 17:03
268 1563 Darcey Barry F 31 Greeley, AZ 53:18.9 17:10
269 2498 Marjorie Marlen F 35 San Tan Valley, AZ 53:31.1 17:14
270 1813 Emily Deffenbaugh F 36 Gilbert, AZ 53:35.5 17:15
271 1497 Laura Anderson F 37 Tempe, AZ 53:52.9 17:21
272 2856 Christine Quick F 37 Gilbert, AZ 54:09.1 17:26
273 3135 Diana Swanson F 37 Gilbert, AZ 55:25.8 17:51
274 1537 Erin Ballentine F 34 Mesa, AZ 55:27.7 17:52
275 2861 Katherine Rabe F 35 Queen Creek, AZ 55:30.8 17:53
276 3144 Katy Talbot F 33 Mesa, AZ 57:05.2 18:23
277 1367 Briana Vickers F 33 Trabuco Canyon, CA 57:08.5 18:24
278 3332 Katie Wilton F 33 Scottsdale, AZ 57:15.7 18:26
279 3200 Bethany Trafton F 32 Gilbert, AZ 57:18.6 18:27
280 3203 Shannon Trafton F 34 Gilbert, AZ 57:18.9 18:27
281 2946 Megan Sandvig F 35 Gilbert, AZ 57:34.9 18:33
282 1617 Kelly Bigelow F 36 Gilbert, AZ 57:35.7 18:33
283 2355 Stefanie Knapp F 38 Chandler, AZ 58:06.4 18:43
284 2492 Vivian Marcuzzo F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 58:06.6 18:43
285 2405 Angela Lee F 33 Gilbert, AZ 58:18.4 18:47
286 1347 Maria Line F 38 Gilbert, AZ 58:56.4 18:59
287 1348 Laurelle Peters F 30 Chandler, AZ 58:58.3 18:59
288 1345 Amanda Forjan F 39 Tempe, AZ 58:58.4 18:59
289 1088 Ashley Chaidez F 35 Mesa, AZ 59:02.6 19:01
290 1089 Haley McCoy F 32 Mesa, AZ 59:02.6 19:01
291 3056 Megan Smith F 36 Chandler, AZ 59:25.7 19:08
292 2924 Kittie Rosales F 36 Northridge, CA 59:48.2 19:15
293 1391 Alyssa Hunter F 30 Long Grove, IL 59:51.6 19:16
294 3204 Natalie Trainor F 33 Mesa, AZ 1:02:18.6 20:04
295 1631 Lisa Bobich F 36 Gilbert, AZ 1:02:39.3 20:10
296 2815 Lyndsay Pickens F 33 Tempe, AZ 1:03:04.4 20:19
297 1949 Courtny Finch F 33 Chandler, AZ 1:03:06.7 20:19
298 2557 Michele McIntyre F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 1:03:20.2 20:24
299 1941 Courtney Fejt F 35 Mesa, AZ 1:04:39.4 20:49
300 2383 Katrina Lago F 36 Queen Creek, AZ 1:05:40.1 21:09
301 5621 Janette Bourgeois F 32 Gilbert, AZ 1:06:29.5 21:25
302 5620 Jenny Bourgeois F 32 Gilbert, AZ 1:06:31.8 21:25
303 3005 Traci Shea F 34 Chandler, AZ 1:07:02.9 21:35
304 1184 Lindsay Whitt F 31 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:05.5 21:55
305 3163 Melinda Thomas F 37 Phoenix, AZ 1:08:14.3 21:58
306 1125 Sarah Hancock F 33 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:37.6 22:06
307 1733 Jennifer Casey F 38 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:42.8 22:07
308 1778 Jami Costa F 35 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:47.2 22:09
309 1580 Shelle Beane F 38 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:52.6 22:11
30 - 39 Age Group Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 2127 Golden Harper M 36 Draper, UT 15:54.5 5:08
2 1827 Jeffrey Dodge M 37 Chandler, AZ 15:58.6 5:09
3 3484 Bobby Beasley M 32 Arlington, VA 16:08.6 5:12
4 1825 Wayne Dilly M 37 Chandler, AZ 16:53.6 5:27
5 3343 Elijah Woods M 38 Queen Creek, AZ 17:12.9 5:33
6 2906 Ruben Rodriguez M 37 Gilbert, AZ 17:55.0 5:46
7 1298 Cam Taylor M 35 Gilbert, AZ 18:06.4 5:50
8 2850 Kevin Pugh M 31 Mesa, AZ 18:38.6 6:01
9 2041 Brian Godsil M 35 Chandler, AZ 18:49.3 6:04
10 3478 Glenn Schlottman M 38 Tempe, AZ 20:15.0 6:32
11 3542 Chafeek Tomeh M 38 Phoenix, AZ 20:28.5 6:36
12 1508 Brandon Angelo M 36 Vancouver, WA 20:31.5 6:37
13 1916 Sean Faby M 33 Gilbert, AZ 20:49.7 6:43
14 1214 Jesus Garcia M 39 Gilbert, AZ 20:51.0 6:43
15 2330 David Kelly M 39 Gilbert, AZ 21:02.0 6:47
16 2013 Kenneth Gardner M 30 Phoenix, AZ 21:05.4 6:48
17 3276 Seth Weidenaar M 38 Gallup, NM 21:15.3 6:51
18 1622 Jonathan Black M 35 Lafayette, IN 22:00.5 7:06
19 3544 Nicholas Vandehey M 36 Alameda, CA 22:09.3 7:08
20 1676 Jeremy Brown M 32 Queen Creek, AZ 22:14.0 7:10
21 2855 Nathan Quezada M 31 Gilbert, AZ 22:14.5 7:10
22 1638 Joshua Bonk M 35 Gilbert, AZ 22:19.3 7:12
23 2216 Tyler Howland M 34 Riverton, UT 22:20.3 7:12
24 5595 Ben Duquette M 32 Phoenix, AZ 22:52.2 7:22
25 2302 Brandon Juarez M 35 Chandler, AZ 22:56.6 7:24
26 1789 Jesse Crandall M 31 Chandler, AZ 22:57.9 7:24
27 1269 Michael Delliplaine M 36 Mesa, AZ 22:58.1 7:24
28 2512 Andrew Maus M 33 Mesa, AZ 22:58.6 7:24
29 2901 Ben Robbins M 38 Gilbert, AZ 23:06.1 7:27
30 3372 Matt Brandenburg M 38 Gilbert, AZ 23:06.5 7:27
31 3470 Landon Watts M 36 Gilbert, AZ 23:07.8 7:27
32 3572 Jessica Conklin M 31 Phoenix, AZ 23:14.3 7:29
33 3573 Kevin Conklin M 31 Phoenix, AZ 23:14.8 7:29
34 2005 Quinn Fuller M 32 Gilbert, AZ 23:50.5 7:41
35 1682 Will Brown M 35 Gilbert, AZ 23:53.0 7:42
36 1065 Riley McLean M 30 Chandler, AZ 23:53.6 7:42
37 1286 Aj Seeliger M 33 Gilbert, AZ 24:00.7 7:44
38 1507 Anthony Angelo M 35 Portland, OR 24:01.2 7:44
39 1091 Cameron Boehme M 31 Gilbert, AZ 24:02.2 7:45
40 2021 Grant Gehrlich M 34 Scottsdale, AZ 24:03.1 7:45
41 2648 Max Mullins M 34 Bozeman, MT 24:22.5 7:51
42 1182 Tanner Weekes M 30 Chandler, AZ 24:23.1 7:51
43 1210 Ronald Conley M 38 Gilbert, AZ 24:24.3 7:52
44 2065 Alex Grecu M 37 Gilbert, AZ 24:29.0 7:53
45 2584 Landon Mecham M 31 Gilbert, AZ 24:35.4 7:55
46 2151 Tom Heistuman M 31 Bossier City, LA 24:39.2 7:57
47 1439 Sean Kelley M 39 Gilbert, AZ 24:43.2 7:58
48 3501 Paul Grumley M 33 Gilbert, AZ 24:44.4 7:58
49 1517 Christopher Areu M 34 Tempe, AZ 24:47.7 7:59
50 1267 George Belokas M 35 Gilbert, AZ 24:50.0 8:00
51 3250 Stephen Waicul M 31 Gilbert, AZ 24:51.5 8:01
52 3170 Wesley Thomson M 35 Gilbert, AZ 24:51.7 8:01
53 1211 John Escobar M 38 Gilbert, AZ 24:52.4 8:01
54 1734 Sean Casey M 37 Gilbert, AZ 24:54.3 8:01
55 2074 Ryan Gries M 37 Chandler, AZ 24:55.5 8:02
56 2387 Matthew Lamb M 35 Gilbert, AZ 25:04.1 8:05
57 1063 Jared Pollack M 37 Gilbert, AZ 25:10.5 8:07
58 2020 Collin Gehrlich M 38 Indianapolis, IN 25:11.7 8:07
59 5609 Jason Noname M 37 Gilbert, AZ 25:12.2 8:07
60 1436 Chris Andrews M 38 Chandler, AZ 25:12.8 8:07
61 2393 Jeff Larson M 37 Chandler, AZ 25:13.6 8:08
62 2294 Brandon Jones M 30 Mesa, AZ 25:17.4 8:09
63 2510 Wesley Mattson M 30 Chandler, AZ 25:21.0 8:10
64 3063 Ryan Snickles M 35 Gilbert, AZ 25:21.4 8:10
65 3558 Ethan Fairey M 34 Tucson, AZ 25:22.2 8:10
66 1927 Caleb Fairey M 30 Queen Creek, AZ 25:24.6 8:11
67 2545 Ryan McCurdy M 32 Gilbert, AZ 25:29.1 8:13
68 3217 Chad Van Doren M 39 San Diego, CA 25:42.9 8:17
69 3500 Mark Vasquez M 35 Gilbert, AZ 25:45.8 8:18
70 2466 Matt MacHado M 34 Gilbert, AZ 25:49.9 8:19
71 5542 Bill Fiorito M 39 Chandler, AZ 25:56.5 8:21
72 1437 Nick Harris M 39 Gilbert, AZ 25:59.9 8:23
73 2789 Tim Persson M 39 Kansas City, KS 26:01.9 8:23
74 1440 Nate Lord M 38 Queen Creek, AZ 26:02.2 8:23
75 3220 Zachary Van Es M 33 Wesley Chapel, FL 26:07.0 8:25
76 2911 Chris Rogowski M 30 Sierra Vista, AZ 26:08.2 8:25
77 3477 Michael Griffin M 38 Bend, OR 26:14.8 8:27
78 3000 Cody Shaffer M 35 Queen Creek, AZ 26:22.0 8:30
79 2938 Santos Salinas M 36 Mesa, AZ 26:23.3 8:30
80 1202 Jared Payne M 37 Gilbert, AZ 26:37.6 8:35
81 3512 Paul Navarrette M 30 Gilbert, AZ 26:48.5 8:38
82 3514 Gregory Wing M 37 Gilbert, AZ 26:56.5 8:41
83 3139 Ryan Swearingen M 33 Chicago, IL 27:05.4 8:44
84 1855 Brian Durette M 35 Mesa, AZ 27:25.0 8:50
85 2346 Christopher Kjos M 30 Mesa, AZ 27:33.6 8:53
86 3290 Jered Whatcott M 32 Gilbert, AZ 27:34.0 8:53
87 2931 Steve Rowe M 38 Gilbert, AZ 27:41.9 8:55
88 2392 Steve Lanuzo M 37 Chandler, AZ 27:42.5 8:56
89 2807 Tu Phan M 36 Chandler, AZ 27:43.3 8:56
90 3236 Eric Vogel M 35 Chandler, AZ 28:07.2 9:04
91 2347 Kyle Kleinknecht M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 28:07.5 9:04
92 3188 Eliot Tomaszewski M 38 Chandler, AZ 28:19.0 9:07
93 3349 James Young M 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:21.5 9:08
94 1170 Tanner Milne M 38 Tempe, AZ 28:22.1 9:08
95 1168 Grafton Milne M 34 Tempe, AZ 28:22.4 9:08
96 2196 Chris Horne M 36 Gilbert, AZ 28:34.2 9:12
97 2904 Rob Robson M 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:54.1 9:19
98 1726 Jim Carlson M 30 Gilbert, AZ 29:00.0 9:21
99 1938 David Feist M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 29:01.1 9:21
100 2306 Erik Kamrath M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 29:02.9 9:21
101 1545 Eric Barkyoumb M 33 Gilbert, AZ 29:04.1 9:22
102 1891 Keenan English M 32 Tempe, AZ 29:05.7 9:22
103 1847 Michael Dunn M 34 Brooklyn, NY 29:16.9 9:26
104 3549 Joshua Castro M 31 Gilbert, AZ 29:17.8 9:26
105 2343 Eric Kieselburg M 33 Queen Creek, AZ 29:24.5 9:28
106 2885 Toney Reynolds M 36 Scottsdale, AZ 29:29.9 9:30
107 3074 Kyle Sorensen M 30 Loveland, CO 29:33.1 9:31
108 1829 Chris Domanico M 35 Gilbert, AZ 29:38.3 9:33
109 1744 Nathan Caviness M 38 Gilbert, AZ 29:51.1 9:37
110 3353 Micah Zahler M 37 Chandler, AZ 29:52.9 9:38
111 3339 Landon Winters M 30 Queen Creek, AZ 30:00.0 9:40
112 2251 David Itel M 38 Gilbert, AZ 30:10.9 9:43
113 1654 Peter Boyer M 32 Gilbert, AZ 30:17.0 9:45
114 3004 Shan Shamim M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 30:42.7 9:54
115 1851 Ryan Dunning M 39 Gilbert, AZ 30:48.9 9:56
116 1106 Matt Conley M 31 Burbank, CA 31:02.1 10:00
117 2978 Joel Schrank M 33 Mesa, AZ 31:25.0 10:07
118 1865 Alex Eccles M 34 Gilbert, AZ 31:26.9 10:08
119 2078 Clayton Griggs M 34 Mesa, AZ 31:43.8 10:13
120 5508 Luke Bush M 33 Mesa, AZ 31:44.0 10:13
121 1321 Joe Jansen M 32 Erie, CO 31:53.2 10:16
122 2122 Zachary Harbin M 35 Chandler, AZ 31:54.2 10:17
123 2527 David McArthur M 39 Riverton, UT 32:00.4 10:19
124 2653 Joplin Navarro M 30 Mesa, AZ 32:00.6 10:19
125 1423 Travis Vaughn M 38 Gilbert, AZ 32:09.2 10:21
126 2806 Scott Petty M 31 Gilbert, AZ 32:10.4 10:22
127 3067 Tim Snyder M 33 Gilbert, AZ 32:16.0 10:24
128 2860 Andrew Rabe M 34 Queen Creek, AZ 32:47.5 10:34
129 1911 Travis Evans M 35 Gilbert, AZ 32:48.0 10:34
130 2177 Lyle Hipke M 39 Gilbert, AZ 33:00.5 10:38
131 1721 Alex Carey M 37 Gilbert, AZ 33:08.8 10:41
132 2836 Marcor Platt M 35 Gilbert, AZ 33:21.1 10:45
133 1796 Jason Crow M 38 Gilbert, AZ 33:27.5 10:47
134 1048 Tyler Camp M 34 Mesa, AZ 33:38.7 10:50
135 3559 Scott Borgen M 36 San Diego, CA 33:55.9 10:56
136 1548 Cody Barlow M 36 Gilbert, AZ 34:09.5 11:00
137 2849 Adam Przybyszewski M 34 Gilbert, AZ 34:09.6 11:00
138 3209 Parker Turk M 34 Gilbert, AZ 34:17.2 11:03
139 1475 Kris Alley M 30 Colorado Springs, CO 34:19.4 11:03
140 3241 An Vu M 39 Salt Lake City, UT 34:26.0 11:05
141 3528 Jorge Cardenas M 30 Phoenix, AZ 34:28.2 11:06
142 2133 Joshua Harwood M 37 Mesa, AZ 34:39.6 11:10
143 1779 Philip Costa M 36 Gilbert, AZ 35:00.1 11:16
144 3231 Alex Verkruijsse M 35 Gilbert, AZ 35:02.2 11:17
145 1853 Bryce Dupree M 39 Gilbert, AZ 35:12.0 11:20
146 3444 Kristian Wostl M 36 Gilbert, AZ 35:22.2 11:24
147 2862 Sean Rambaran M 32 Tucson, AZ 35:22.6 11:24
148 1037 Jeremy Bousman M 38 Gilbert, AZ 35:38.3 11:29
149 1283 Todd Watson M 39 Gilbert, AZ 35:45.4 11:31
150 2165 Ryan Hessen M 34 Gilbert, AZ 35:56.9 11:35
151 2731 Brandon Pace M 32 Gilbert, AZ 36:09.9 11:39
152 2293 Amanda Jones M 36 Gilbert, AZ 36:10.5 11:39
153 2651 Scott Muntz M 32 Gilbert, AZ 36:18.0 11:42
154 3020 Kory Sibbett M 34 Mesa, AZ 36:25.1 11:44
155 1478 Nate Alley M 31 Colorado Springs, CO 36:53.8 11:53
156 1124 Brandon Hancock M 30 Gilbert, AZ 36:56.6 11:54
157 1392 Jarom Hunter M 32 Long Grove, IL 37:04.2 11:56
158 1302 Landon Taylor M 33 Draper, UT 37:32.6 12:06
159 1777 Jesse Corza M 34 Chandler, AZ 37:36.8 12:07
160 1474 Joshua Alley M 33 Arvada, CO 37:52.5 12:12
161 1276 Jed Smith M 35 Mesa, AZ 38:02.5 12:15
162 5516 Dustin Keveluk M 33 Gilbert, AZ 38:32.6 12:25
163 2741 Wayne Paden M 38 Mesa, AZ 38:36.1 12:26
164 3356 Emily Ziegler M 33 Chandler, AZ 38:43.7 12:28
165 1535 Mason Ball M 30 Saint George, UT 38:57.7 12:33
166 2808 Daniel Phares M 39 Gilbert, AZ 39:44.5 12:48
167 3471 Caleb Bacon M 37 Mesa, AZ 40:05.4 12:55
168 1538 Iain Ballentine M 35 Mesa, AZ 40:32.2 13:03
169 5548 Chris Smith M 36 Chicago, IL 40:38.4 13:05
170 3312 Trever Wilkins M 38 Gilbert, AZ 41:15.3 13:17
171 3247 Jay Wade M 30 Queen Creek, AZ 41:16.5 13:18
172 3242 Anthony Vu M 32 Gilbert, AZ 41:28.3 13:21
173 1576 Garrett Beane M 38 Gilbert, AZ 42:34.3 13:43
174 1375 Clayton Rexach M 30 Scottsdale, AZ 42:37.2 13:44
175 1716 Jacob Capistron M 38 Lake Forest, CA 42:37.5 13:44
176 1160 Bo Ingram M 32 Tempe, AZ 42:46.2 13:46
177 2426 Alexander Ljungren M 31 Gilbert, AZ 43:00.6 13:51
178 1629 Benjamin Bobich M 37 Gilbert, AZ 43:18.5 13:57
179 1858 Chris Eagan M 39 Mesa, AZ 43:27.9 14:00
180 2773 Scott Pawlowski M 37 Gilbert, AZ 43:40.5 14:04
181 1860 Alex Earl M 37 Chandler, AZ 43:47.8 14:06
182 2601 Douglas Michaelson M 36 Phoenix, AZ 43:59.2 14:10
183 2399 Henry Lawrence M 32 Gilbert, AZ 45:23.1 14:37
184 3404 Evin Carr M 38 Chandler, AZ 45:35.9 14:41
185 2707 Christian Olson M 35 Gilbert, AZ 46:27.3 14:58
186 2870 Craig Reddinger M 37 Mesa, AZ 46:35.3 15:00
187 1404 Travis Peep M 30 Scottsdale, AZ 47:05.4 15:10
188 1288 Bryan Iams M 38 Gilbert, AZ 47:40.7 15:21
189 2244 Elias Infante M 32 Gilbert, AZ 47:59.3 15:27
190 2620 Robbie Molnar M 33 Gilbert, AZ 48:33.6 15:38
191 2278 Stefan Johnetty M 30 Mesa, AZ 48:41.6 15:41
192 3001 Jason Shaffer M 37 San Clemente, CA 49:30.9 15:57
193 5585 Isaac Hanson M 32 Yuma, AZ 49:41.8 16:00
194 2634 Jereme Morris M 37 Santa Clarita, CA 50:41.9 16:20
195 1613 Jake Bielefeldt M 33 Queen Creek, AZ 51:02.7 16:26
196 1369 Scott Vickers M 36 Trabuco Canyon, CA 51:14.8 16:30
197 2925 Brian Rotta M 34 Gilbert, AZ 51:16.3 16:31
198 2969 Chad Schleicher M 35 Gilbert, AZ 51:57.9 16:44
199 1228 Christopher Polito M 32 Gilbert, AZ 52:20.1 16:51
200 1566 Joseph Barry M 36 Phoenix, AZ 53:57.7 17:23
201 2857 Christopher Quick M 38 Gilbert, AZ 54:04.4 17:25
202 2409 Michael Lee M 36 Gilbert, AZ 55:15.6 17:48
203 3136 John Swanson M 38 Gilbert, AZ 55:25.4 17:51
204 3355 Nicholas Zarka M 31 Chandler, AZ 56:14.0 18:06
205 1473 Jordan Alley M 30 Arvada, CO 56:48.2 18:17
206 3333 Kevin Wilton M 31 Scottsdale, AZ 57:11.8 18:25
207 2237 Andrew Ignacio M 37 Mesa, AZ 57:27.1 18:30
208 2662 Steven Nettgen M 31 Phoenix, AZ 57:33.9 18:32
209 2491 Jim Marcuzzo M 37 Queen Creek, AZ 58:06.3 18:43
210 2923 Antonio Rosales M 36 Northridge, CA 59:49.0 19:16
211 1954 Zane Finch Ii M 37 Chandler, AZ 1:00:48.9 19:35
212 2555 Dan McIntyre M 37 Queen Creek, AZ 1:03:20.6 20:24
213 1942 James Fejt M 31 Mesa, AZ 1:04:39.3 20:49
214 2678 Matthew Norden-Paul M 30 Mesa, AZ 1:06:28.2 21:24
215 1183 Damian Silbergleith M 39 Gilbert, AZ 1:07:56.6 21:53
216 3162 Andrew Thomas M 33 Phoenix, AZ 1:08:18.8 22:00
217 1611 Scott Biddle M 36 Gilbert, AZ 1:12:36.1 23:23
40 - 49 Age Group Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 3316 Brenda Williams F 44 Prescott, AZ 19:11.0 6:11
2 1669 Jayme Brindle F 40 Golden, CO 19:11.6 6:11
3 5567 Heather Wilson F 43 Chandler, AZ 19:58.5 6:26
4 1294 Sandra Helquist F 40 Chicago, IL 20:31.4 6:37
5 2276 Shannon Johanson F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 20:39.2 6:39
6 2315 Wendy Kauffman F 40 Chandler, AZ 21:14.5 6:51
7 1054 Stephanie Duross F 45 Queen Creek, AZ 22:06.6 7:07
8 2611 Lisa Miller F 48 Gilbert, AZ 22:38.2 7:18
9 2261 Katrina Jackson F 41 Draper, UT 22:39.3 7:18
10 3402 Sara Ogburn F 47 Gilbert, AZ 22:45.2 7:20
11 5592 Linda Campbell F 40 Phoenix, AZ 22:48.0 7:21
12 1049 Heather Beutel F 45 Scottsdale, AZ 22:49.9 7:21
13 2332 Kara Kelly F 43 Gilbert, AZ 23:39.3 7:37
14 3373 Mykan Shaffer F 40 Gilbert, AZ 23:42.6 7:38
15 3248 Michelle Wade F 47 Fortville, IN 23:49.1 7:40
16 1254 Casey Treptow F 47 Gilbert, AZ 24:12.7 7:48
17 2591 Sara Medunick F 42 Madison, NJ 24:23.7 7:52
18 3180 Bekah Tinter F 41 Chandler, AZ 24:51.2 8:00
19 2603 Dawnelle Middlemiss F 49 Gilbert, AZ 25:10.1 8:07
20 2618 Laura Modrell F 42 Mesa, AZ 25:14.5 8:08
21 5553 Melissa Wayment F 44 Layton, UT 25:19.1 8:09
22 2864 Aimee Rangel F 47 Gilbert, AZ 25:32.1 8:14
23 1484 Jane Andersen F 42 Gilbert, AZ 25:41.2 8:17
24 1694 Jennifer Burks F 48 Gilbert, AZ 25:51.0 8:20
25 1150 Jenn McKernan F 44 Gilbert, AZ 25:52.1 8:20
26 3128 Carrie Stradling F 40 Queen Creek, AZ 25:53.7 8:21
27 1992 Renee French F 45 Portland, OR 25:58.7 8:22
28 5504 Allison Sovereign F 43 Gilbert, AZ 25:58.9 8:22
29 3370 Heather Prusse F 42 Gilbert, AZ 26:00.0 8:23
30 2260 Katie Jackson F 44 Draper, UT 26:03.9 8:24
31 3017 Teresa Shurtz F 44 Houston, TX 26:04.9 8:24
32 5576 Julieta Martinez F 49 Silt, CO 26:07.1 8:25
33 2571 Cari McMinn F 45 Apache Junction, AZ 26:17.1 8:28
34 2052 Angela Gough F 49 Valparaiso, IN 26:17.5 8:28
35 1552 Becky Barnett F 46 Gilbert, AZ 26:20.0 8:29
36 2317 Karen Kaup F 49 Gilbert, AZ 26:21.8 8:30
37 1674 Amy Brown F 44 Mesa, AZ 26:23.4 8:30
38 2749 Deona Pankretz F 41 Albuquerque, NM 26:31.0 8:33
39 2464 Kathy MacDonald F 45 Gilbert, AZ 26:31.7 8:33
40 1900 Stacy Esparza F 48 Casa Grande, AZ 26:35.8 8:34
41 2391 Linda Lamm F 48 Mesa, AZ 26:43.5 8:37
42 1932 Aime Fausz F 43 Gilbert, AZ 26:53.3 8:40
43 1648 Melissa Bowcutt F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 26:59.6 8:42
44 2822 Erin Pillsbury F 48 Gilbert, AZ 27:03.7 8:43
45 3419 Rebecca Garn F 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:13.8 8:46
46 3455 Mollie Bartholomew F 41 Gilbert, AZ 27:18.3 8:48
47 2174 Rhonda Hill F 48 Gilbert, AZ 27:24.3 8:50
48 1963 Debbie Foley F 45 Gilbert, AZ 27:26.7 8:50
49 2226 Alice Hunt F 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:40.0 8:55
50 1809 Angela Davis F 42 Chandler, AZ 27:58.0 9:01
51 2243 Margaret Imundi F 40 Gilbert, AZ 28:07.0 9:03
52 3125 Janelle Stoops F 45 Gilbert, AZ 28:09.0 9:04
53 2714 Leslie O'Neill F 43 Gilbert, AZ 28:16.5 9:07
54 2838 Natalie Poelman F 44 Gilbert, AZ 28:19.6 9:08
55 1025 Nichole Barney F 46 Gilbert, AZ 28:23.1 9:09
56 2049 Kara Gooding F 45 Chandler, AZ 28:24.3 9:09
57 1200 Jamie Mikla F 47 Gilbert, AZ 28:24.6 9:09
58 1295 Beth Volker F 41 Gilbert, AZ 28:28.2 9:10
59 3396 Sherri Swan F 47 Chandler, AZ 28:33.3 9:12
60 3047 Colleen Smith F 49 Scottsdale, AZ 28:33.4 9:12
61 2108 Amy Hammond F 42 Gilbert, AZ 28:41.7 9:15
62 2139 Elaine Hayes F 42 Gilbert, AZ 28:47.5 9:17
63 1136 Laura Haddock F 47 Gilbert, AZ 28:49.5 9:17
64 2632 Kristi Morgan F 49 Portland, OR 28:51.8 9:18
65 1666 Karin Brimhall F 44 Gilbert, AZ 28:57.2 9:20
66 3238 Sandra Vos F 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:00.5 9:21
67 2593 Shawna Meloun F 44 Chandler, AZ 29:01.6 9:21
68 1461 Lisa Alexander F 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:02.9 9:21
69 1806 Tanya Daneshkhah F 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:17.1 9:26
70 3481 Mary Serrano F 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:17.6 9:26
71 3326 Michelle Willson F 46 Queen Creek, AZ 29:19.4 9:27
72 1846 Kelly Dunn F 41 Hoboken, NJ 29:22.3 9:28
73 1885 Angela Elliott F 42 Mesa, AZ 29:26.5 9:29
74 2338 Jeanette Kennedy F 42 Farmington Hills, MI 29:27.9 9:29
75 2141 Tara Heiman F 42 Chandler, AZ 29:35.9 9:32
76 1435 Lori Watts F 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:36.0 9:32
77 3318 Stephanie Williams F 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:36.5 9:32
78 1239 Roshani Dubel F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:39.8 9:33
79 1768 Angela Combs F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:42.9 9:34
80 2035 Stephanie Gilmore F 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:45.8 9:35
81 3278 Aimee Welch F 47 Chandler, AZ 29:48.3 9:36
82 2030 Michele Gilbert F 43 Gilbert, AZ 29:48.8 9:36
83 2769 Tejal Patel F 42 Tempe, AZ 29:52.5 9:37
84 3378 Aimee Deaver F 43 Salt Lake City, UT 29:55.6 9:38
85 2932 Dulce Ruiz F 42 Redondo Beach, CA 30:03.4 9:41
86 1266 Jennifer Whalen F 42 Chandler, AZ 30:05.6 9:42
87 2881 Ann Renwick F 47 Gilbert, AZ 30:06.7 9:42
88 2798 Genevieve Peterson F 43 Chandler, AZ 30:10.7 9:43
89 3427 Camille Johnson F 41 Gilbert, AZ 30:25.4 9:48
90 1448 Theresa Ybarra F 42 Gilbert, AZ 30:29.9 9:49
91 2842 Kris Price F 48 Chandler, AZ 30:32.8 9:50
92 1085 Tara Goetzel F 44 Gilbert, AZ 30:36.1 9:51
93 2171 Stacey Hilbert F 44 Gilbert, AZ 30:51.6 9:56
94 3230 Adrienne Vehrs F 43 Gilbert, AZ 31:01.4 10:00
95 1570 Kelly Bartnik F 42 Chandler, AZ 31:01.7 10:00
96 1443 Marcy Hatch F 45 Gilbert, AZ 31:03.5 10:00
97 1797 Elisabeth Crowell F 45 Gilbert, AZ 31:07.4 10:02
98 3197 Tammy Tower F 49 Chandler, AZ 31:09.2 10:02
99 2367 Natalie Krebs F 42 Gilbert, AZ 31:14.9 10:04
100 1499 Mary Anderson F 42 Park City, UT 31:17.1 10:05
101 3029 Kendra Simpson F 40 Tempe, AZ 31:28.5 10:08
102 1919 Jennifer Fagergren F 43 San Antonio, TX 31:36.0 10:11
103 1100 Leah Hopper F 42 Gilbert, AZ 31:44.8 10:14
104 2848 Brady Prutch F 44 Queen Creek, AZ 31:46.3 10:14
105 1004 Jae Lynn Akin F 48 Chandler, AZ 31:46.3 10:14
106 2083 Angie Hackbarth F 48 Mesa, AZ 31:47.0 10:14
107 1377 Emily Lopez F 40 Lehi, UT 31:57.5 10:18
108 1326 Kelly Bartholomew F 46 Gilbert, AZ 31:58.0 10:18
109 3198 Michelle Townsend F 49 Gilbert, AZ 31:58.8 10:18
110 2578 Buffie McOmber F 44 Queen Creek, AZ 32:04.5 10:20
111 3576 Tamra Murphy F 46 Santa Barbara, CA 32:20.2 10:25
112 1514 Marisol Archie F 42 Gilbert, AZ 32:23.4 10:26
113 2214 Stephanie Howe-Kares F 43 Gilbert, AZ 32:29.8 10:28
114 2706 Lisa Oliver F 44 Chicago, IL 32:44.0 10:33
115 1416 Ginger Larkin F 46 Gilbert, AZ 32:45.9 10:33
116 3494 Heidi Vaughn F 45 Gilbert, AZ 32:46.0 10:33
117 1051 Barbara McCorgary F 49 Gilbert, AZ 32:59.7 10:38
118 1353 Sarah Greene F 41 Gilbert, AZ 33:19.5 10:44
119 3245 Cheri Waddell F 40 Gilbert, AZ 33:20.4 10:44
120 3521 Joy Dunyon F 44 Colorado Springs, CO 33:22.4 10:45
121 2744 Elissa Palevsky F 41 Chandler, AZ 33:27.6 10:47
122 1400 Kristi Pfister F 45 La Jolla, CA 33:29.3 10:47
123 2454 Charlaanne Lukins F 44 Gilbert, AZ 33:29.4 10:47
124 1876 Dorothy Edwards F 42 Gilbert, AZ 33:29.9 10:47
125 1413 Sue Kelly F 43 Heber City, UT 33:33.6 10:49
126 2467 Julie MacHuca F 41 Gilbert, AZ 33:34.0 10:49
127 3095 Molly Stanley F 40 Chandler, AZ 33:34.7 10:49
128 2566 Monica McLean F 43 Chandler, AZ 33:49.3 10:54
129 1208 Natalie Peterson F 44 Orem, UT 33:51.6 10:54
130 3446 Brenda Allen-Toon F 47 Gilbert, AZ 34:05.5 10:59
131 3044 Angela Smart F 49 Salt Lake City, UT 34:21.3 11:04
132 2627 Becky Moore F 44 Chandler, AZ 34:31.4 11:07
133 5578 Lynn Brumner F 49 Louisville, CO 34:36.9 11:09
134 2652 Crystal Myers F 42 Mesa, AZ 34:37.2 11:09
135 1956 Jaime Fischer F 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:37.9 11:09
136 2439 Sara Loutzenheiser F 43 Chandler, AZ 34:39.0 11:10
137 1070 Erin Ferguson F 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:46.1 11:12
138 1491 Altrena Anderson F 42 Chandler, AZ 34:52.1 11:14
139 2517 Micah Maxwell F 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:55.5 11:15
140 3388 Cresson Berry F 46 Gilbert, AZ 35:05.6 11:18
141 2445 Sonja Love F 48 Mansfield, TX 35:05.7 11:18
142 1741 Carrie Caviness F 40 Gilbert, AZ 35:12.2 11:20
143 5521 Amiee Dugan F 40 Gilbert, AZ 35:24.7 11:24
144 2622 Patience Monroe F 44 Gilbert, AZ 35:32.8 11:27
145 1751 Mison Chew F 44 Mesa, AZ 35:33.9 11:27
146 2762 Jill Pascoe F 42 Gilbert, AZ 35:41.7 11:30
147 1554 Corina Barnett F 44 Pittsburgh, PA 35:48.7 11:32
148 1223 Amy Scott F 41 Gilbert, AZ 36:06.2 11:38
149 2859 Lilly Quinonez F 41 Mesa, AZ 36:18.4 11:42
150 1697 Kristin Burns F 41 Gilbert, AZ 36:19.6 11:42
151 1221 Carey Paulo F 44 Gilbert, AZ 36:22.5 11:43
152 2817 Courtney Pierce F 40 Gilbert, AZ 36:30.5 11:46
153 2506 Cindy Martinelli F 46 Mesa, AZ 36:31.7 11:46
154 1955 Jody Finneman F 43 Chandler, AZ 36:49.4 11:52
155 3408 Luanne Bradshaw F 47 Gilbert, AZ 36:55.2 11:53
156 3472 Candice Copple F 44 Gilbert, AZ 36:56.0 11:54
157 2686 Stephanie Nowak F 42 Gilbert, AZ 36:59.8 11:55
158 2972 Summer Schmidt F 40 Gilbert, AZ 37:16.0 12:00
159 1728 Sarah Carlson F 46 Fair Oaks, CA 37:21.0 12:02
160 2677 Alma Noll F 41 Mesa, AZ 37:31.0 12:05
161 2357 Jill Knight F 41 Gilbert, AZ 37:33.3 12:06
162 3565 Tiffany Hardy F 44 Chaska, MN 37:33.9 12:06
163 1581 Allison Beck F 40 Chicago, IL 37:37.6 12:07
164 3293 Tara Wheeler F 42 Chandler, AZ 37:42.2 12:09
165 1272 Tiernnee Jefferis F 45 Gilbert, AZ 37:46.2 12:10
166 1690 Laura Bunde F 41 Gilbert, AZ 37:56.6 12:13
167 2543 Kimberly McCrady F 49 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.3 12:14
168 1926 Natalie Fahs F 44 Gilbert, AZ 38:03.6 12:15
169 1767 Linda Colbourne F 42 San Tan Valley, AZ 38:04.2 12:16
170 3475 Chea Lamb F 49 Queen Creek, AZ 38:13.4 12:19
171 2562 Lorie McKinney F 45 Tempe, AZ 38:22.3 12:22
172 2964 Gretchen Scheurich F 44 Mesa, AZ 38:28.1 12:23
173 5563 Kathy Jaffe F 45 Angelus Oaks, CA 38:35.5 12:26
174 1134 Rhonda Krause F 48 Mesa, AZ 38:36.2 12:26
175 1799 Leah Cruz F 42 Gilbert, AZ 38:40.6 12:27
176 1602 Sandy Betancourt F 42 Gilbert, AZ 38:42.4 12:28
177 2235 Mary Hyduke-Rundall F 44 Chandler, AZ 38:43.3 12:28
178 1335 Lindsay Stalfort F 42 Chandler, AZ 38:48.3 12:30
179 1872 Angela Edgerton F 44 Gilbert, AZ 39:11.0 12:37
180 2573 Jody McMullen F 43 Gilbert, AZ 39:16.2 12:39
181 3393 Michelle Aguilar F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 39:17.0 12:39
182 2570 Kelly McMahon F 43 Gilbert, AZ 40:08.8 12:56
183 3075 Victoria Soriano F 40 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 40:10.0 12:56
184 3297 Carmen Whisler F 48 Gilbert, AZ 40:15.6 12:58
185 1118 Jenny Jackson F 47 Gilbert, AZ 40:16.5 12:58
186 1498 Lesley Anderson F 48 Chandler, AZ 40:16.8 12:58
187 3161 Laurie Thivierge F 44 Gilbert, AZ 40:19.8 12:59
188 1193 Bessie Padilla F 45 Gilbert, AZ 40:21.1 13:00
189 1346 Jeanna Kelley F 47 Mesa, AZ 40:39.6 13:06
190 2941 Holly Sampson F 42 Gilbert, AZ 40:49.7 13:09
191 2394 Kristin Larson F 47 Gilbert, AZ 40:53.2 13:10
192 2227 Autum Hunt F 47 Gilbert, AZ 41:17.4 13:18
193 2956 Julie Scheier F 40 Gilbert, AZ 41:26.7 13:21
194 2282 Deann Johnson F 49 Gilbert, AZ 41:33.0 13:23
195 3177 Dior Tidwell F 41 Gilbert, AZ 41:36.8 13:24
196 3285 Sandy Wendt F 48 Chandler, AZ 42:01.2 13:32
197 2814 Gretchen Phillips F 43 Gilbert, AZ 42:10.7 13:35
198 1273 Angela Servino F 40 Chandler, AZ 42:11.8 13:35
199 2863 Nichole Ramos F 43 Gilbert, AZ 42:16.2 13:37
200 3304 Denise Whitten F 44 Mesa, AZ 42:22.3 13:39
201 2740 Kendra Pacific F 42 Mesa, AZ 42:39.8 13:44
202 3192 Jeanmarie Torrens F 41 Mesa, AZ 42:40.6 13:45
203 2062 Kevin Grant F 47 Gilbert, AZ 42:50.8 13:48
204 1946 Dorie Fieldsted F 46 Chandler, AZ 43:00.8 13:51
205 1079 Rachel Peterson F 43 Gilbert, AZ 43:12.8 13:55
206 2288 Tatiana Johnson F 42 Gilbert, AZ 43:19.0 13:57
207 1233 Keely McNutt F 40 Gilbert, AZ 43:36.3 14:03
208 1989 Heather Francis F 44 Queen Creek, AZ 44:10.6 14:14
209 5506 Jenny Chapman F 41 Chandler, AZ 44:12.9 14:14
210 2645 Marla Mullen F 40 Chandler, AZ 44:14.8 14:15
211 2474 Lindsay MacKinney F 40 Chandler, AZ 44:14.9 14:15
212 1113 Michelle Samson F 45 Highland, UT 44:20.5 14:17
213 2818 Erin Pierce F 40 Gilbert, AZ 45:04.2 14:31
214 2485 Lori Manha F 48 Queen Creek, AZ 45:11.9 14:33
215 2669 Jenny Nguyen F 41 Queen Creek, AZ 45:12.0 14:33
216 2380 Sharon Labrue F 42 Gilbert, AZ 45:13.1 14:34
217 1639 Vivica Bonk F 47 Gilbert, AZ 45:17.4 14:35
218 2595 Loretta Merritt F 46 Gilbert, AZ 45:32.6 14:40
219 1663 Sharanda Braithwaite F 48 Gilbert, AZ 45:35.6 14:41
220 2548 Shauna McDaniel F 49 Mesa, AZ 45:54.3 14:47
221 2643 Jayne Mulcahy F 40 Gilbert, AZ 45:58.4 14:48
222 1979 Melissa Ford F 41 Chandler, AZ 46:12.1 14:53
223 3033 Eva Sippola F 41 Chicago, IL 46:15.4 14:54
224 2140 Kara Haywood F 43 Gilbert, AZ 46:24.6 14:57
225 2479 Kristen Mandly F 41 Gilbert, AZ 46:35.0 15:00
226 2704 Jeanette Oliveira F 45 Omaha, NE 47:20.6 15:15
227 2027 Jamie Gibson F 45 Omaha, NE 47:21.0 15:15
228 2245 Jennifer Infante F 41 Gilbert, AZ 47:59.4 15:27
229 1753 Vanessa Chrzan F 49 Gilbert, AZ 48:25.6 15:36
230 3361 Teresie Zmyslinski F 43 Gilbert, AZ 48:37.2 15:39
231 1005 Jill Akin F 45 Midland, TX 48:42.1 15:41
232 1009 Emily Cannon F 43 Lubbock, TX 48:42.3 15:41
233 2824 Gretchen Pilon F 45 Gilbert, AZ 49:15.5 15:52
234 1888 Lisa Emanuel F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 49:18.2 15:53
235 1109 April Samson F 43 Chula Vista, CA 49:22.6 15:54
236 1362 Terri Cota F 49 Gilbert, AZ 49:47.8 16:02
237 3259 Stephanie Walsh F 43 Phoenix, AZ 49:54.5 16:04
238 2154 Shawn Helie F 42 Chandler, AZ 49:59.6 16:06
239 3323 Marla Wills F 48 Gilbert, AZ 50:04.4 16:08
240 2397 Nancy Lathrop F 48 Gilbert, AZ 50:08.7 16:09
241 2166 Marni Hestwood F 43 Simi Valley, CA 50:13.9 16:11
242 2450 Trish Lowery F 42 Riverside, CA 50:20.5 16:13
243 3108 Lisa Stephens F 48 Gilbert, AZ 50:26.8 16:15
244 2242 Edit Ilkei F 41 Sterling, MA 50:32.5 16:17
245 1080 Theresa Peterson F 42 Gilbert, AZ 50:36.6 16:18
246 2681 Rachel Norris F 49 San Tan Valley, AZ 50:44.1 16:20
247 3141 Jill Tadvick F 47 Gilbert, AZ 50:58.5 16:25
248 1752 Cheryl Christensen F 49 Queen Creek, AZ 51:00.5 16:26
249 3461 Dani Kabisch F 41 Gallatin Gateway, MT 51:15.0 16:30
250 3283 Carol Wells F 48 Phoenix, AZ 51:20.1 16:32
251 2735 Jessica Pace F 40 Chandler, AZ 51:49.8 16:41
252 1869 Vanessa Edgar F 48 Gilbert, AZ 51:55.2 16:43
253 2945 Holly Sandoval F 41 Chandler, AZ 52:11.6 16:48
254 2633 Jennifer Morris F 40 Gilbert, AZ 52:56.3 17:03
255 2025 Amy Gianvito F 45 Gilbert, AZ 53:07.7 17:06
256 2967 Julie Schilling F 46 Gilbert, AZ 53:19.8 17:10
257 2224 Martha Huizar F 43 Chandler, AZ 53:20.0 17:10
258 2624 Deanna Moody F 47 Thornton, CO 53:46.7 17:19
259 5512 Jennifer Smith F 49 Chandler, AZ 53:48.3 17:20
260 2604 Jennifer Mihalovich F 45 Chandler, AZ 53:49.0 17:20
261 2420 Melissa Linsday F 44 Chandler, AZ 53:50.5 17:20
262 2359 Heide Kocsis F 45 Chandler, AZ 53:50.7 17:20
263 3545 Kari Jaramillo F 40 Angel Fire, NM 53:53.3 17:21
264 1736 Jen Castine F 46 Chandler, AZ 54:01.6 17:24
265 2402 Laurie Lebrun F 48 San Diego, CA 54:10.1 17:27
266 2909 Kara Roe F 40 Highlands Ranch, CO 54:10.2 17:27
267 2459 Jenny Lynch F 46 Oceanside, CA 54:22.3 17:31
268 1735 Cindy Castillo-Wilso F 48 Gilbert, AZ 54:38.3 17:36
269 2240 Jen Ignacio F 40 Gilbert, AZ 54:46.1 17:38
270 2665 Gwen Newsom F 48 Gilbert, AZ 54:54.5 17:41
271 1588 Trina Beckstrand F 48 Salt Lake City, UT 54:55.1 17:41
272 1975 Molli Folkman F 45 Gilbert, AZ 54:57.2 17:42
273 2988 Madalene Scott F 48 Colleyville, TX 54:58.9 17:42
274 3053 Lee Smith F 40 Gilbert, AZ 55:25.8 17:51
275 2830 Kelley Pitcher F 42 Chandler, AZ 57:23.8 18:29
276 3165 Christine Thompson F 49 Chandler, AZ 58:41.0 18:54
277 1527 Melissa Baeten F 44 Chandler, AZ 58:51.2 18:57
278 2322 Catherine Keeter F 49 San Tan Valley, AZ 58:59.2 19:00
279 1820 Suzanne Deroock F 41 Chandler, AZ 59:05.8 19:02
280 1314 Daune Flores F 47 Queen Creek, AZ 1:00:47.6 19:35
281 2001 Sara Fujimura F 48 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:50.6 19:36
282 1428 Holly Vu F 44 Helotes, TX 1:01:56.7 19:57
283 1020 Jennifer Latin F 48 Chandler, AZ 1:02:30.4 20:08
284 1986 Allison Fox F 44 Gilbert, AZ 1:04:51.1 20:53
285 3179 Kathryn Tiffany F 40 Mesa, AZ 1:04:53.4 20:54
286 2360 Aimee Kokubun F 49 Chandler, AZ 1:05:22.7 21:03
287 3473 Amy Elwood F 40 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 1:08:02.0 21:54
288 2602 Nicole Michelena F 46 Chandler, AZ 1:11:05.9 22:54
289 1056 Amanda O’NEILL F 40 Eureka, CA 1:11:29.0 23:01
290 1834 Deanna Dowdy F 40 Gilbert, AZ 1:11:37.7 23:04
291 5579 Claudia Spinelli F 44 Northridge, CA 1:13:19.2 23:36
40 - 49 Age Group Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 3107 Rick Steele M 45 Gilbert, AZ 18:53.0 6:05
2 2750 Geoffry Pankretz M 40 Albuquerque, NM 19:27.2 6:16
3 1711 Jason Campbell M 48 Gilbert, AZ 19:56.9 6:26
4 2349 Dana Kleven M 49 Gilbert, AZ 20:04.2 6:28
5 2568 Brian McLeskey M 43 Gilbert, AZ 20:27.6 6:36
6 1924 Bruce Fahs M 42 Gilbert, AZ 20:42.9 6:41
7 1668 Devin Brindle M 42 Golden, CO 21:01.7 6:47
8 1351 John Teasley M 46 Carlsbad, CA 21:09.9 6:49
9 1433 David Watts M 45 Gilbert, AZ 21:24.4 6:54
10 2968 Steve Schilling M 49 Gilbert, AZ 21:53.4 7:03
11 2202 Nathan Horner M 41 Vail, AZ 22:05.2 7:07
12 2720 Tomio Oshima M 48 Chandler, AZ 22:10.6 7:09
13 2318 Paul Kaup M 48 Gilbert, AZ 22:18.1 7:11
14 1878 Jonathon Edwards M 44 Gilbert, AZ 22:22.8 7:13
15 1398 Dick Pfister M 47 La Jolla, CA 22:25.3 7:13
16 1215 Brian Kohl M 42 Mesa, AZ 22:28.4 7:14
17 1795 Michael Crockett M 43 Gilbert, AZ 22:29.0 7:15
18 2033 Christopher Gilligan M 45 Gilbert, AZ 22:39.2 7:18
19 1531 Brian Baldwin M 45 Phoenix, AZ 22:40.3 7:18
20 3148 Brian Tanella M 46 Gilbert, AZ 22:40.7 7:18
21 1965 Michael Foley M 45 Gilbert, AZ 22:41.0 7:19
22 1071 Ryan Ferguson M 43 Gilbert, AZ 22:41.7 7:19
23 2799 Kevin Peterson M 42 Chandler, AZ 22:54.7 7:23
24 2117 James Hanke M 44 Ypsilanti, MI 23:22.0 7:32
25 2801 Michael Peterson M 47 San Jose, CA 23:25.5 7:33
26 2579 David McOmber M 49 Queen Creek, AZ 23:29.5 7:34
27 1555 Scott Barnett M 44 Pittsburgh, PA 23:40.4 7:38
28 3382 Travis Fentress M 47 Gilbert, AZ 23:41.4 7:38
29 1485 Jon Andersen M 44 Gilbert, AZ 23:44.6 7:39
30 2994 Michael Seidl M 48 Gilbertrt, AZ 23:55.5 7:43
31 3031 Adam Sink M 40 Gilbert, AZ 24:00.5 7:44
32 3166 Curt Thompson M 49 Gilbert, AZ 24:02.4 7:45
33 1378 Benjamin Miner M 48 Gilbert, AZ 24:04.9 7:46
34 2314 Marshall Kauffman M 40 Chandler, AZ 24:19.4 7:50
35 1871 Stephen Edgcomb M 46 San Diego, CA 24:24.3 7:52
36 3391 Jeff Wine M 40 Gilbert, AZ 24:36.5 7:56
37 1573 Nick Bauer M 47 Chandler, AZ 24:37.7 7:56
38 1695 Steve Burks M 48 Gilbert, AZ 24:40.7 7:57
39 2220 Jason Hughes M 44 Gilbert, AZ 24:41.7 7:57
40 1357 David Weinstein M 46 San Diego, CA 24:44.8 7:58
41 1324 Aaron Mate M 42 Abilene, TX 24:45.7 7:59
42 3126 Robert Storm M 49 Gilbert, AZ 24:47.9 7:59
43 1680 Ronaldo Brown M 44 Gilbert, AZ 25:09.2 8:06
44 2721 Carl Ostergaard M 44 Hoboken, NJ 25:12.2 8:07
45 3555 Isaac Paxman M 47 Provo, UT 25:20.9 8:10
46 1376 Will Bradshaw M 45 San Antonio, TX 25:22.1 8:10
47 2428 Ricardo Llamas M 42 Laguna Niguel, CA 25:43.4 8:17
48 2655 Derek Neighbors M 44 Queen Creek, AZ 25:45.4 8:18
49 2484 John Manha M 48 Queen Creek, AZ 25:47.5 8:19
50 3216 Ed Valerio M 45 Phoenix, AZ 25:52.2 8:20
51 2553 Jeff McGrane M 45 Gilbert, AZ 26:02.0 8:23
52 5611 David King M 42 Chandler, AZ 26:02.7 8:23
53 2256 Blake Jackson M 46 Draper, UT 26:03.3 8:24
54 2477 Richard Majors M 43 Chandler, AZ 26:05.7 8:24
55 2363 Andy Krebs M 43 Gilbert, AZ 26:17.9 8:28
56 1798 Hugo Cruz M 47 Gilbert, AZ 26:23.5 8:30
57 1270 John Fuller M 44 Gilbert, AZ 26:29.8 8:32
58 3298 Wade Whisler M 46 Gilbert, AZ 26:34.7 8:34
59 3460 Jamey Kabisch M 45 Gallatin Gateway, MT 26:44.9 8:37
60 2550 Don McDonald M 47 Gilbert, AZ 26:48.5 8:38
61 2716 James Orofino M 40 Denver, CO 26:58.4 8:41
62 1156 Bryan Bunker M 43 Tempe, AZ 27:00.7 8:42
63 1379 Dallas Woolf M 44 Gilbert, AZ 27:03.4 8:43
64 1636 Jared Bodnar M 41 Gilbert, AZ 27:05.4 8:44
65 1174 Ed Franzen M 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:06.9 8:44
66 1923 David Fagerstrom M 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:08.0 8:44
67 5591 Van Hoffman M 47 Chandler, AZ 27:17.7 8:48
68 2846 Matthew Propes M 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:20.9 8:49
69 2559 Mark McKern M 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:29.4 8:51
70 2676 Peder Nielsen M 48 Gilbert, AZ 27:32.2 8:52
71 2992 Nate Sees M 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:42.8 8:56
72 3027 Aaron Simpson M 44 Tempe, AZ 27:50.4 8:58
73 3055 Maron Smith M 44 Chandler, AZ 27:51.6 8:59
74 2028 Greg Gilbert M 41 Sierra Vista, AZ 28:11.0 9:05
75 2542 Carey McCrady M 49 Gilbert, AZ 28:17.7 9:07
76 2837 David Poelman M 45 Gilbert, AZ 28:20.0 9:08
77 2275 Justin Johanson M 44 Queen Creek, AZ 28:30.5 9:11
78 2797 Chuck Peterson M 49 Mesa, AZ 28:32.2 9:12
79 2007 George Funkhouser M 41 Gilbert, AZ 28:42.1 9:15
80 1454 Chad Akin M 46 Chandler, AZ 28:44.6 9:16
81 3288 Brian Westfield M 41 Washington, DC 28:59.6 9:20
82 2975 Greg Schopmeyer M 48 Gilbert, AZ 29:01.9 9:21
83 2657 Chad Nelson M 41 Gilbert, AZ 29:09.9 9:24
84 1512 Marc Archibald M 45 Gilbert, AZ 29:11.1 9:24
85 1176 Mike Tegge M 49 Gilbert, AZ 29:14.6 9:25
86 2690 Greg Obolewicz M 49 Gilbert, AZ 29:19.1 9:27
87 2953 Philip Schabron M 40 Chandler, AZ 29:25.7 9:29
88 2111 Christopher Hammond M 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:28.4 9:30
89 2767 Sameer Patel M 42 Tempe, AZ 29:29.3 9:30
90 1240 William Dubel M 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:40.3 9:33
91 3411 Brian Harris M 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:41.2 9:34
92 2031 Rocky Gilbert M 48 Gilbert, AZ 29:48.8 9:36
93 3409 Derec Bradshaw M 47 Gilbert, AZ 29:56.3 9:39
94 1832 Michael Doocey M 42 Gilbert, AZ 30:11.4 9:44
95 2522 Custer Mayo M 45 Gilbert, AZ 30:12.9 9:44
96 3567 Daniel Campos M 49 Gilbert, AZ 30:14.1 9:44
97 2790 John Perugini M 49 Hinsdale, IL 30:15.4 9:45
98 2585 Eric Meckel M 47 Portland, OR 30:18.1 9:46
99 1447 Javier Ybarra M 43 Gilbert, AZ 30:18.6 9:46
100 1501 Tyson Anderson M 47 Chandler, AZ 30:19.7 9:46
101 1007 Russell Akin M 44 Midland, TX 30:28.5 9:49
102 1188 Ryan Philips M 40 Gilbert, AZ 30:28.6 9:49
103 3132 William Sunkenberg M 44 Chandler, AZ 30:32.0 9:50
104 1327 Mike Bartholomew M 42 Gilbert, AZ 30:34.8 9:51
105 1417 Jeff Vaughn M 47 Gilbert, AZ 30:57.4 9:58
106 1708 Keahi Cambra M 47 Gilbert, AZ 30:58.4 9:59
107 2264 Chad Jaeger M 45 Gilbert, AZ 30:59.5 9:59
108 1819 Ian Deroock M 43 Chandler, AZ 31:00.5 9:59
109 2596 Bruno Meuer M 47 Mesa, AZ 31:05.3 10:01
110 1336 Kevin Renwick M 49 Gilbert, AZ 31:17.4 10:05
111 1909 Michael Evans M 44 Lincolnshire, IL 31:23.7 10:07
112 1154 Steve Berghoff M 45 Tempe, AZ 31:41.8 10:13
113 3407 Jeremy Bradshaw M 42 Gilbert, AZ 31:45.4 10:14
114 1444 Rudolph Padilla M 47 Gilbert, AZ 31:45.9 10:14
115 1140 Shane Lee M 41 Chandler, AZ 31:55.7 10:17
116 3377 Brian Deaver M 44 Salt Lake City, UT 31:57.6 10:18
117 3568 Mike Kussy M 47 Gilbert, AZ 32:04.6 10:20
118 3465 Stephen Slabodnick M 40 Queen Creek, AZ 32:12.1 10:22
119 1087 Thomas Haddock M 44 Gilbert, AZ 32:12.8 10:23
120 2526 Brian McArthur M 49 Gilbert, AZ 32:12.8 10:23
121 5520 Bradley O'Hearne M 49 Gilbert, AZ 32:20.3 10:25
122 1098 Brett Hopper M 42 Gilbert, AZ 32:21.2 10:25
123 1692 Walter Burke M 49 Chandler, AZ 32:21.3 10:25
124 2449 Nate Lowery M 44 Riverside, CA 32:29.8 10:28
125 2670 Thai Nguyen M 49 Queen Creek, AZ 32:30.2 10:28
126 2615 Jawid Mirza M 48 Gilbert, AZ 32:31.7 10:29
127 1237 Spencer Proffitt M 40 Mesa, AZ 32:32.1 10:29
128 1195 Fausto Padilla M 47 Gilbert, AZ 32:32.7 10:29
129 1050 Mark Collier M 49 Gilbert, AZ 32:58.9 10:37
130 1642 Chris Boucher M 48 Chandler, AZ 33:07.4 10:40
131 1729 Pedro Carrasquilla M 43 Queen Creek, AZ 33:24.8 10:46
132 3520 David Dunyon M 45 Colorado Springs, CO 33:30.8 10:48
133 1312 Travis Alder M 40 Mesa, AZ 33:37.9 10:50
134 1745 Andy Chandler M 47 Gilbert, AZ 33:45.2 10:52
135 1429 Vu Vu M 42 Helotes, TX 33:46.3 10:53
136 3303 Barry Whited M 49 Gilbert, AZ 33:47.2 10:53
137 1206 Ben Peterson M 44 Orem, UT 33:51.9 10:54
138 1226 Bryan Scott M 42 Gilbert, AZ 33:52.2 10:55
139 2328 Steven Keller M 42 Chandler, AZ 33:54.6 10:55
140 2354 Michael Klinkner M 43 Gilbert, AZ 34:06.2 10:59
141 1268 David Cole M 46 Gilbert, AZ 34:23.5 11:05
142 1688 Charles Bunde M 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:30.9 11:07
143 1750 Ethan Chew M 43 Mesa, AZ 34:50.4 11:13
144 2516 Daniel Maxwell M 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:57.7 11:16
145 1152 Mike Rimel M 45 Gilbert, AZ 35:13.8 11:21
146 1365 Matt Sallee M 41 Tigard, OR 35:29.6 11:26
147 3237 Chris Vos M 47 Gilbert, AZ 35:30.0 11:26
148 1084 Jonathan Goetzel M 47 Gilbert, AZ 35:34.1 11:27
149 5555 Brett Okland M 46 Salt Lake City, UT 35:50.4 11:33
150 2589 David Medunick M 42 Madison, NJ 35:51.6 11:33
151 5602 Jeremy Caves M 47 Overgaard, AZ 35:59.1 11:35
152 2183 Lance Hoar M 43 Chandler, AZ 36:11.8 11:40
153 2356 Jeff Knight M 46 Gilbert, AZ 36:17.4 11:41
154 1192 Benjamin Padilla M 44 Gilbert, AZ 36:25.6 11:44
155 2478 David Mandly M 41 Gilbert, AZ 36:54.9 11:53
156 2764 Amish Patel M 46 Gilbert, AZ 37:07.0 11:57
157 1083 Markham Yonkers M 43 Gilbert, AZ 37:11.2 11:59
158 2606 Jeremy Miles M 40 Gilbert, AZ 37:33.1 12:06
159 2719 Jason A Osborn M 41 San Francisco, CA 37:35.6 12:06
160 2308 Josh Kares M 44 Gilbert, AZ 37:44.6 12:09
161 1984 Paul Fowler M 48 Gilbert, AZ 38:17.3 12:20
162 1114 Scott Samson M 43 Chula Vista, CA 38:19.4 12:21
163 3011 Scott Shook M 48 Gilbert, AZ 38:31.8 12:25
164 1339 Benjamin Baxter M 44 Chandler, AZ 38:35.1 12:26
165 3070 Jeff Somar M 42 Chandler, AZ 38:39.8 12:27
166 1601 Aj Betancourt M 43 Gilbert, AZ 38:42.4 12:28
167 2642 Mark Mrkvicka M 43 Chandler, AZ 38:53.2 12:31
168 3392 Walter Aguilar M 44 Queen Creek, AZ 39:08.5 12:36
169 3474 John Arnett M 42 Gilbert, AZ 39:14.3 12:38
170 1659 Jaren Bradley M 40 Mesa, AZ 39:15.9 12:39
171 2685 Paul Nowak M 45 Gilbert, AZ 39:16.5 12:39
172 2763 Josh Pasoce M 42 Gilbert, AZ 39:44.6 12:48
173 2576 Rob McMullen M 44 Gilbert, AZ 39:53.7 12:51
174 1116 Brock Jackson M 48 Gilbert, AZ 40:16.6 12:58
175 3519 Gregrey Littleton M 41 Gilbert, AZ 40:35.5 13:04
176 2301 Tim Jones M 46 Gilbert, AZ 40:45.5 13:08
177 3212 Anthony Uribe M 47 Gilbert, AZ 40:52.7 13:10
178 2942 Ken Sampson M 44 Gilbert, AZ 40:53.8 13:10
179 3468 Ramon Moreno M 43 Chandler, AZ 40:57.1 13:11
180 3305 Geoffrey Wilcoxson M 49 Queen Creek, AZ 41:05.6 13:14
181 1354 Scott Greene M 42 Gilbert, AZ 41:25.9 13:21
182 5626 Nate Crow M 42 Gilbert, AZ 41:35.7 13:24
183 3014 Greg Shurtz M 45 Houston, TX 41:56.6 13:30
184 1759 Tim Clawitter M 49 Gilbert, AZ 42:12.6 13:36
185 1463 Paul Alexander M 43 Gilbert, AZ 42:36.9 13:43
186 3193 Ronn Torrens M 48 Mesa, AZ 42:39.8 13:44
187 5590 Erik Larson M 41 Chandler, AZ 43:24.8 13:59
188 2443 Jason Love M 47 Mansfield, TX 43:48.4 14:06
189 1990 Jack Francis M 49 Queen Creek, AZ 44:11.0 14:14
190 2828 Stephen Pilon M 47 Gilbert, AZ 45:03.4 14:31
191 2469 David MacKey M 41 Gilbert, AZ 45:32.7 14:40
192 1320 Rob Hutchings M 45 Gilbert, AZ 45:36.9 14:41
193 2644 Patrick Mulcahy M 40 Gilbert, AZ 45:58.7 14:48
194 1076 Donald Baxla M 49 Gilbert, AZ 46:30.8 14:59
195 1232 Jason McNutt M 41 Gilbert, AZ 47:00.0 15:08
196 5562 David Jaffe M 43 Angelus Oaks, CA 47:43.2 15:22
197 3084 Jack Spitzer M 48 Mesa, AZ 48:58.1 15:46
198 1790 Todd Crawford M 42 Gilbert, AZ 53:07.5 17:06
199 2625 Gary Moody M 47 Thornton, CO 53:46.7 17:19
200 2908 Eric Roe M 41 Highlands Ranch, CO 54:16.0 17:28
201 1982 David Fowler M 40 Greeley, AZ 55:02.1 17:43
202 2051 Stephen Gorman M 42 Chandler, AZ 55:10.4 17:46
203 1968 Daren Folkman M 49 Gilbert, AZ 55:46.8 17:58
204 2238 Brian Ignacio M 41 Gilbert, AZ 57:25.1 18:29
205 2160 Craig Hercher M 47 Queen Creek, AZ 57:39.0 18:34
206 1556 Brandon Barnum M 48 Chandler, AZ 58:55.7 18:59
207 2324 Mike Keeter M 49 San Tan Valley, AZ 59:00.5 19:00
208 2090 Bryan Hahn M 49 Chandler, AZ 1:00:15.5 19:24
209 1308 Lance Alder M 44 Seattle, WA 1:00:55.1 19:37
210 1263 Jeffrey Ho M 42 Chandler, AZ 1:02:22.3 20:05
211 1041 Christopher Bray M 48 Gilbert, AZ 1:03:32.5 20:28
212 1313 Alejandro Flores M 45 Queen Creek, AZ 1:05:21.3 21:03
213 3026 Sashi Silbergleith M 40 Gilbert, AZ 1:08:10.8 21:57
214 2382 Brian Lago M 41 Queen Creek, AZ 1:08:43.4 22:08
215 1058 Patrick O’NEILL M 48 Eureka, CA 1:11:32.0 23:02
50 - 59 Age Group Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 1301 Grant Taylor F 57 Mesa, AZ 20:08.4 6:29
2 2564 Ryanne McLaren F 52 Gilbert, AZ 24:20.2 7:50
3 1644 Dana Bourque F 52 Mesa, AZ 25:50.8 8:20
4 2786 Susan Peirick F 58 Gilbert, AZ 26:02.0 8:23
5 2269 Christine Jarvis F 50 Mesa, AZ 26:08.3 8:25
6 5511 Tracy Faulkes F 55 Spoke, WI 26:29.2 8:32
7 1780 Dena Coughlan F 51 Gilbert, AZ 26:59.4 8:42
8 1843 Terry Duke F 57 Scottsdale, AZ 27:13.2 8:46
9 2411 Susan Leveque F 53 Phoenix, AZ 27:31.0 8:52
10 2920 Larisa Ronda F 51 Chandler, AZ 27:51.3 8:58
11 5577 Roxan Kautz F 55 Gilbert, AZ 28:11.0 9:05
12 2099 Jana Hales F 51 Gilbert, AZ 28:14.5 9:06
13 3089 Allanah Stake F 54 Gilbert, AZ 28:27.6 9:10
14 5526 Leesa Hamblin F 58 Gilbert, AZ 28:29.3 9:11
15 3093 Tracy Stanger F 54 Mesa, AZ 28:31.1 9:11
16 2887 Debra Rhoads F 50 Mesa, AZ 28:51.9 9:18
17 3172 Ladawn Thorpe F 55 Phoenix, AZ 29:51.0 9:37
18 2800 Kristina Peterson F 50 Anchorageanchorage, 29:52.9 9:38
19 2236 Michelle Iglewski F 50 Apache Junction, AZ 30:03.9 9:41
20 3117 Carolyn Stitt F 54 Gilbert, AZ 30:08.2 9:42
21 3227 Miriam Vaughn F 51 Gilbert, AZ 30:16.7 9:45
22 1808 Leslie Dannels F 57 Albuquerque, NM 31:30.3 10:09
23 2951 Traci Savely F 51 Gilbert, AZ 32:52.6 10:35
24 1643 Shari Boucher F 50 Chandler, AZ 33:07.3 10:40
25 2640 Sharalynn Mower F 50 Pocatello, ID 33:13.8 10:42
26 2497 Katie Markus F 55 Phoenix, AZ 33:32.8 10:48
27 2056 Cheri Graham F 50 Chandler, AZ 33:33.6 10:49
28 5509 Hockett Belinda F 56 Gilbert, AZ 33:43.1 10:52
29 2421 Ellen Lishewski F 58 Tempe, AZ 33:44.1 10:52
30 1620 Jodi Bills F 51 Chandler, AZ 33:45.3 10:52
31 2371 Carol Krzykowski F 53 Littleton, CO 33:59.3 10:57
32 2145 Donna Heinrich F 54 Colorado Springs, CO 34:24.7 11:05
33 1824 Kimberly Dilly F 56 Chandler, AZ 34:30.3 11:07
34 2507 Terra Masias F 53 Chandler, AZ 34:37.4 11:09
35 2384 Kari Lahaye F 55 Gilbert, AZ 34:46.8 11:12
36 1523 Lynda Audet F 55 Gilbert, AZ 35:02.6 11:17
37 2135 Ruth Hastings F 59 Prescott Valley, AZ 35:05.9 11:18
38 3360 Patty Zipfel F 52 Chandler, AZ 35:34.5 11:27
39 1449 Lisa Achenbach F 52 Queen Creek, AZ 35:41.8 11:30
40 2587 Sylvia Medina F 57 Chandler, AZ 36:10.5 11:39
41 1468 Lori Allen F 54 Mesa, AZ 36:16.5 11:41
42 5533 Julie Garrison F 50 Gilbert, AZ 36:41.9 11:49
43 2193 Debbie Hood F 59 Gilbert, AZ 36:42.9 11:50
44 1928 Doreen Farley F 52 San Tan Valley, AZ 36:49.7 11:52
45 1384 Joanne Woods F 50 Gilbert, AZ 36:59.1 11:55
46 2004 Martha Fuller F 57 Gilbert, AZ 37:06.5 11:57
47 2212 Penny Howard F 59 Albuquerque, NM 37:09.3 11:58
48 1670 Debra Bro F 52 Gilbert, AZ 37:37.6 12:07
49 1783 Kristen Cowley F 53 Mesa, AZ 37:39.3 12:08
50 1180 Sandy Modersitzki F 51 Alpine, UT 37:55.9 12:13
51 2747 Cynthia Palmer F 57 Gilbert, AZ 38:18.8 12:20
52 2756 Donna Parker F 56 Chandler, AZ 38:35.0 12:26
53 3157 Ronda Terrell F 58 Mission Viejo, CA 38:48.5 12:30
54 2530 Sandi McCarthy F 51 Mesa, AZ 38:50.9 12:31
55 2064 Laurie Gray F 56 Gilbert, AZ 38:52.6 12:31
56 2878 Becky Reiter F 56 Burbank, CA 39:03.7 12:35
57 1706 Julie Caldwell F 54 Mesa, AZ 39:50.6 12:50
58 1408 Camille Taylor F 53 Chandler, AZ 39:52.1 12:50
59 5605 Gill Charles F 57 Mesa, AZ 40:11.2 12:57
60 1451 Marilee Ade F 56 Gilbert, AZ 40:32.9 13:04
61 1476 Lori Alley F 55 Colorado Springs, CO 40:44.9 13:07
62 3102 Pauline Starkey F 58 Florence, AZ 41:05.9 13:14
63 3151 Barbara Taylor F 53 Florence, AZ 41:10.6 13:16
64 2054 Robyn Graff F 58 Mesa, AZ 41:44.7 13:27
65 2434 Stephanie Logan F 57 Centennial, CO 41:45.6 13:27
66 2597 Laurie Meyer F 53 Gilbert, AZ 41:53.9 13:30
67 1840 Bridget Duffy F 55 Alexandria, VA 42:00.4 13:32
68 1319 Fran Hutchings F 51 Gilbert, AZ 42:17.5 13:37
69 2039 Micki Goad F 51 Chandler, AZ 42:38.9 13:44
70 1685 Beth Buiocchi F 58 Chandler, AZ 44:17.6 14:16
71 1597 Kathleen Benton F 54 Gilbert, AZ 44:19.8 14:17
72 3322 J Willman F 50 Queen Creek, AZ 44:20.1 14:17
73 1904 Nancy Eugenis F 56 Gilbert, AZ 45:10.6 14:33
74 3249 Nisha Wade F 53 Gilbert, AZ 45:13.3 14:34
75 2693 Bertha Ogden F 51 Gilbert, AZ 45:34.7 14:41
76 2296 Debbie Jones F 56 Chandler, AZ 46:19.0 14:55
77 1016 Nancy Anders F 55 Chandler, AZ 46:55.2 15:07
78 1536 Tracy Ball F 57 Gilbert, UT 47:37.7 15:20
79 2458 Gwynn Lynch F 57 Poway, CA 47:58.6 15:27
80 3174 Kathy Thrappas F 57 Gilbert, AZ 48:10.0 15:31
81 2068 Sandy Green F 50 Gilbert, AZ 48:14.0 15:32
82 3334 Gina Wimmenauer F 55 Indianapolis, IN 48:27.0 15:36
83 1292 Donna Manning F 57 Gilbert, AZ 48:37.4 15:39
84 2076 Janet Griffis F 57 Gilbert, AZ 49:01.7 15:47
85 2179 Jennifer Hitzel F 54 Gilbert, AZ 49:01.7 15:47
86 2532 Lori McCaskill F 56 Gardnerville, NV 49:08.1 15:49
87 2944 Yvonne Sanderson F 58 South Euclid, OH 49:50.4 16:03
88 3428 Sally Adams F 57 Gilbert, AZ 50:06.8 16:08
89 2292 Sunny Jolley F 56 Draper, UT 50:23.2 16:14
90 3154 Mindy Taylor F 58 Mesa, AZ 50:23.5 16:14
91 3328 Cathy Wiltbank F 57 Gilbert, AZ 51:08.1 16:28
92 3086 Anita Spring F 53 Chandler, AZ 51:14.7 16:30
93 2219 Jackie Hughes F 54 Phoenix, AZ 52:45.3 16:59
94 3321 Kathy Willis F 59 Amarillo, TX 52:47.6 17:00
95 1250 Maritza Lomeli F 50 Chandler, AZ 53:15.2 17:09
96 1471 Jamie Alley F 56 Arvada, CO 53:18.2 17:10
97 2546 Charla McDaniel F 58 Mesa, AZ 53:24.1 17:12
98 2234 Ronda Hutchins F 57 Mesa, AZ 53:36.3 17:16
99 2852 Gale Pyles F 59 San Tan Valley, AZ 54:00.4 17:23
100 3580 Karen Radzinski F 51 Carlsbad, CA 54:04.3 17:25
101 2854 Barbara Quarles F 52 Mesa, AZ 54:14.5 17:28
102 3205 Carolyn Traster F 58 Gilbert, AZ 54:26.2 17:32
103 1571 Christie Bauer F 50 Phoenix, AZ 54:46.4 17:38
104 1673 Lise Brovitz F 57 Gilbert, AZ 54:49.3 17:39
105 3433 Katherine Heidelman F 52 Anaheim, CA 54:50.6 17:40
106 1758 Patricia Clark F 53 Gilbert, AZ 54:55.0 17:41
107 2900 Lisa Robalin F 54 Scottsdale, AZ 55:01.9 17:43
108 1822 Jeri Desposito F 52 Chandler, AZ 55:05.1 17:44
109 2158 Tracey Hendrickson F 58 Chandler, AZ 56:07.8 18:04
110 2637 Pamela Morrison F 50 Gilbert, AZ 56:16.2 18:07
111 1363 Diane Fiore F 55 Gilbert, AZ 57:23.5 18:29
112 5630 Janet Willis F 55 Gilbert, AZ 57:50.7 18:38
113 2274 Kathy Jochum F 58 Chandler, AZ 58:41.3 18:54
114 2299 Jeanne Jones F 52 Mesa, AZ 58:41.7 18:54
115 2971 Felicia Schlick F 54 Chandler, AZ 58:52.0 18:57
116 2663 Valerie Nettgen F 53 Mesa, AZ 59:49.2 19:16
117 1388 Lisa Danner F 54 Long Grove, IL 59:52.1 19:17
118 5527 Karen Calegari F 52 Gilbert, AZ 1:05:22.4 21:03
119 1126 Lorrie Terry F 58 Mulberry, FL 1:08:37.1 22:06
120 2023 Toni Gerlette F 52 Big Bear City, CA 1:13:24.9 23:38
121 3078 Dana Speer F 52 Portland, OR 1:14:26.6 23:58
50 - 59 Age Group Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 9356 Kevin Barda M 51 Apple Valley, CA 17:14.3 5:33
2 3336 Garth Winn M 58 Cedar City, UT 22:50.7 7:22
3 2929 Mike Rottmann M 58 Gilbert, AZ 23:24.3 7:32
4 2118 Mark Hanke M 51 La Verne, CA 23:45.7 7:39
5 2094 Joe Hajda M 52 Mesa, AZ 23:52.2 7:41
6 2344 John Kiesewetter M 54 Chandler, AZ 23:57.2 7:43
7 1456 Brad Albrechtsen M 56 Farmington, UT 24:15.7 7:49
8 3569 Steve Sisk M 52 Gilbert, AZ 24:21.2 7:51
9 1650 Dale Bowes M 56 Phoenix, AZ 25:13.9 8:08
10 3057 Michael Smith M 54 Sterling, MA 25:21.1 8:10
11 2342 Raymond Kien M 56 Scottsdale, AZ 25:37.4 8:15
12 2782 Jeff Pedersen M 53 Oviedo, FL 25:38.5 8:16
13 2385 Peter Lahaye M 51 Gilbert, AZ 25:58.8 8:22
14 5575 James Parker M 53 Silt, CO 26:10.7 8:26
15 2348 Rexford Kleinsasser M 54 Bozeman, MT 26:12.7 8:27
16 2270 James Jarvis M 50 Mesa, AZ 26:29.7 8:32
17 2488 Jeff Mansfield M 54 Anchorageanchorage, 26:36.9 8:34
18 2012 Joel Gardner M 59 Bellevue, WA 26:53.9 8:40
19 1585 Jon Beckstrand M 50 Salt Lake City, UT 27:09.0 8:45
20 1593 John Benjamin M 56 Gilbert, AZ 27:15.4 8:47
21 1201 Joseph Sawinski M 50 Gilbert, AZ 27:32.7 8:52
22 2063 Franklin Gray M 57 Gilbert, AZ 27:50.9 8:58
23 2777 John Peart M 50 Laguna Niguel, CA 28:15.8 9:06
24 2713 J. Brian O'Neill M 55 Gilbert, AZ 28:16.1 9:06
25 2695 Scott Ogden M 50 Gilbert, AZ 28:26.1 9:10
26 3090 David Stake M 55 Gilbert, AZ 28:36.4 9:13
27 3313 Robert Willhelm M 55 Salt Lake City, UT 28:44.1 9:15
28 2430 Frederick Logan M 59 Centennial, CO 28:48.2 9:17
29 2102 Terry Hales M 53 Gilbert, AZ 29:01.7 9:21
30 3490 Paul Pothier M 51 Mesa, AZ 29:19.4 9:27
31 2563 Mike McLaren M 51 Gilbert, AZ 29:42.6 9:34
32 3048 Curtis Smith M 54 Gilbert, AZ 29:42.8 9:34
33 2851 Joe Pusz M 50 Gilbert, AZ 29:43.8 9:35
34 2917 David Ronda M 57 Chandler, AZ 30:01.6 9:40
35 1177 Blake Modersitzki M 52 Alpine, UT 30:11.6 9:44
36 3118 Joel Stitt M 57 Gilbert, AZ 30:11.6 9:44
37 2508 Kirk Mathers M 55 Gilbert, AZ 30:25.8 9:48
38 1574 Robert Bauer M 50 Phoenix, AZ 30:35.3 9:51
39 1386 Shawn Woods M 50 Gilbert, AZ 30:51.9 9:57
40 1500 Rob Anderson M 53 Park City, UT 31:17.3 10:05
41 1146 Jeff McMullin M 59 Gilbert, AZ 31:36.5 10:11
42 2057 Sean Graham M 51 Chandler, AZ 31:43.5 10:13
43 1662 Bo Brafford M 51 Chandler, AZ 32:17.6 10:24
44 3059 Robert Smith M 51 Chandler, AZ 32:18.4 10:24
45 2460 Sean Lyne M 50 Mesa, AZ 32:22.3 10:26
46 2884 Phil Resmer M 58 Gilbert, AZ 32:24.3 10:26
47 5510 Mark Faulkes M 55 Spoke, WI 32:40.5 10:31
48 2613 Todd Minder M 55 Gilbert, AZ 32:52.3 10:35
49 3357 Kristian Zinke M 59 Gilbert, AZ 33:03.1 10:39
50 1762 Alan Cline M 57 Surprise, AZ 33:05.9 10:40
51 2496 Doug Markus M 57 Phoenix, AZ 33:30.8 10:48
52 1524 Stephen Audet M 56 Gilbert, AZ 34:46.0 11:12
53 3081 Richard Spencer M 51 Gilbert, AZ 35:20.5 11:23
54 3262 Randall Walter M 54 Chandler, AZ 35:23.6 11:24
55 1519 Noel Arias M 55 Redondo Beach, CA 35:34.2 11:27
56 3432 Patrick Towle M 52 Chandler, AZ 35:48.0 11:32
57 3273 Matthew Watson M 58 Chandler, AZ 36:04.0 11:37
58 1466 Jay Allen M 56 Mesa, AZ 36:17.3 11:41
59 3120 Brad Stoops M 52 Gilbert, AZ 37:24.0 12:03
60 2422 Forrest Lishewski M 58 Tempe, AZ 37:28.3 12:04
61 1671 Matt Bro M 55 Gilbert, AZ 37:36.6 12:07
62 1493 Brad Anderson M 51 Chandler, AZ 38:11.0 12:18
63 1407 Bryan Taylor M 55 Chandler, AZ 38:13.2 12:19
64 1958 William Fisher M 59 Gilbert, AZ 38:50.4 12:31
65 2036 Jeff Glaser M 57 Chandler, AZ 39:08.2 12:36
66 1699 Robert Burton M 53 Gilbert, AZ 39:43.2 12:48
67 3560 Matthew Webster M 53 Gilbert, AZ 39:48.1 12:49
68 3206 Tony Trimboli M 58 Mesa, AZ 40:11.4 12:57
69 5534 Rich Allen M 58 Gilbert, AZ 40:13.7 12:57
70 1991 Hanny Freiwat M 52 Portland, OR 40:19.9 12:59
71 3398 Don Johns M 50 Gilbert, AZ 40:36.2 13:05
72 2688 Daniel Oakes M 52 Gilbert, AZ 40:39.5 13:06
73 1470 Bruce Alley M 58 Colorado Springs, CO 40:44.4 13:07
74 2283 Doug Johnson M 55 Gilbert, AZ 41:32.4 13:23
75 3284 Dan Wendt M 55 Chandler, AZ 42:00.5 13:32
76 1249 Frank Lomeli M 52 Chandler, AZ 42:06.3 13:34
77 5568 Eero Allison M 54 Lakewood, CO 43:23.0 13:58
78 3335 Mike Wimmenauer M 57 Indianapolis, IN 43:41.2 14:04
79 1686 Chuck Buiocchi M 58 Chandler, AZ 44:19.0 14:16
80 1905 Patrick Eugenis M 56 Gilbert, AZ 44:56.8 14:28
81 3152 Brian Taylor M 56 Florence, AZ 45:30.9 14:39
82 1619 Jess Bills M 52 Chandler, AZ 45:58.5 14:48
83 3034 Ken Sippola M 52 Chicago, IL 46:16.1 14:54
84 2295 Colin Jones M 58 Chandler, AZ 46:18.3 14:55
85 1482 Rick Ampil M 50 Gilbert, AZ 46:24.6 14:57
86 1015 Craig Anders M 56 Chandler, AZ 46:55.4 15:07
87 1995 Frank Freund M 58 Poway, CA 48:05.0 15:29
88 3274 Stephen Weber M 55 Mesa, AZ 48:29.2 15:37
89 2180 Joseph Hitzel M 59 Gilbert, AZ 49:01.1 15:47
90 2389 Gregory Lamm M 50 Mesa, AZ 49:05.8 15:49
91 3190 Brian Tompson M 59 Phoenix, AZ 50:23.7 16:14
92 1817 Terson Delva M 51 Gilbert, AZ 50:26.6 16:15
93 5545 Sean Kubal M 52 Bentonville, AR 50:27.0 16:15
94 2120 Gary Hansen M 50 Chandler, AZ 51:39.0 16:38
95 1477 Michael Alley M 58 Arvada, CO 53:18.7 17:10
96 2853 Walter Pyles M 55 San Tan Valley, AZ 54:01.1 17:24
97 2138 Steve Hawk M 54 Mesa, AZ 54:13.2 17:28
98 2582 Dan Meadows M 54 San Tan Valley, AZ 54:19.4 17:30
99 2661 Scott Nettgen M 54 Mesa, AZ 54:52.0 17:40
100 2987 David Scott M 53 Colleyville, TX 54:59.5 17:42
101 3214 Mike Vail M 57 Chandler, AZ 55:05.6 17:44
102 2539 Gary McCracken M 51 Scottsdale, AZ 56:49.0 18:18
103 3229 Paul Vaughn M 56 Gilbert, AZ 57:18.6 18:27
104 1361 Oscar Cota M 50 Gilbert, AZ 57:22.9 18:29
105 2148 Michal Heinrich M 55 Colorado Springs, CO 57:31.9 18:32
106 1387 Evan Danner M 57 Long Grove, IL 59:51.8 19:17
107 2002 Toshi Fujimura M 50 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:50.6 19:35
108 3244 Truong Vu M 58 Salt Lake City, UT 1:01:49.7 19:55
109 5530 Peter Calegari M 55 Gilbert, AZ 1:05:22.4 21:03
110 3035 Tom Siver M 51 Chandler, AZ 1:11:34.7 23:03
111 2022 Frank Gerlette M 56 Big Bear City, CA 1:13:26.3 23:39
60 - 69 Age Group Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 3114 Molly Stewart F 61 Holland, PA 26:11.0 8:26
2 2896 Karen Riley F 61 Chandler, AZ 26:52.8 8:40
3 2128 Karen Hart F 61 Albuquerque, NM 30:22.0 9:47
4 1380 Janet McDonald F 60 Chandler, AZ 31:17.3 10:05
5 3103 Debbie Staton F 60 Chandler, AZ 32:12.0 10:22
6 2249 Patricia Irwin F 61 Gilbert, AZ 32:19.9 10:25
7 2802 Ruth Peterson F 61 Mesa, AZ 32:23.1 10:26
8 5559 Patsy Garcia F 65 Glendale, AZ 32:48.3 10:34
9 2832 Denise Pizzulli Kirwa F 62 Tempe, AZ 32:51.3 10:35
10 2462 Judiann Maas F 61 Gilbert, AZ 33:07.3 10:40
11 1678 Leslie Brown F 61 Gilbert, AZ 33:32.7 10:48
12 1893 Margie English F 62 Gilbert, AZ 33:42.5 10:51
13 1882 Tina Edwards F 63 Aztec, NM 37:38.3 12:07
14 1626 Juanita Bleecker F 66 Jersey City, NJ 39:19.2 12:40
15 1526 Susan Bacon F 62 Mesa, AZ 40:05.2 12:55
16 1755 Laurie Chute F 60 Gilbert, AZ 42:33.7 13:42
17 5505 Caroline Sloane F 65 Le Claire, IA 44:12.3 14:14
18 2705 Karen Oliver F 66 Sun Lakes, AZ 45:14.5 14:34
19 2044 Virginia Gonzales F 61 Gilbert, AZ 45:34.8 14:41
20 1403 Solena Correa F 62 Scottsdale, AZ 47:08.0 15:11
21 3300 Ingrid White F 60 Salt Lake City, UT 47:11.2 15:12
22 2715 Helen O'Rear F 63 Mesa, AZ 49:46.0 16:02
23 3258 Patricia Walsh F 65 San Tan Valley, AZ 49:54.1 16:04
24 2766 Pallavi Patel F 69 Tempe, AZ 50:31.8 16:16
25 1703 Kathy Butts F 62 Gilbert, AZ 52:04.9 16:46
26 1815 Lucia Deffenbaugh F 65 Chandler, AZ 53:35.8 17:16
27 3184 Susan Tischaefer F 67 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 55:04.2 17:44
28 3208 Tracy Tull F 68 Mesa, AZ 55:35.7 17:54
29 3145 Patti Talbot F 68 Mesa, AZ 57:03.7 18:22
30 1951 Lynn Finch F 60 Chandler, AZ 59:17.8 19:06
31 3201 Carolyn Trafton F 66 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:02.0 19:20
32 2345 Donna Kilfoyle F 68 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 1:00:13.7 19:24
33 2239 Cyd Ignacio F 67 Honolulu, HI 1:04:30.6 20:46
34 1190 Teresa Lopez F 67 Gilbert, AZ 1:04:33.4 20:47
35 1999 Sandi Fritz F 67 Queen Creek, AZ 1:04:47.9 20:52
36 3195 Ann Toth F 63 Troy, MI 1:05:43.5 21:10
37 3079 Pat Speer F 66 Chandler, AZ 1:11:39.1 23:04
60 - 69 Age Group Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 3111 Roger Stern M 62 Chandler, AZ 23:07.5 7:27
2 2253 Glenn Iwata M 61 Phoenix, AZ 24:20.9 7:51
3 3263 Andy Wangrycht M 61 Fontana, CA 24:26.2 7:52
4 5560 Rudy Garcia M 63 Gold Canyon, AZ 25:31.2 8:13
5 1679 Mark Brown M 62 Gilbert, AZ 25:33.9 8:14
6 2774 Larry Payne M 66 Murray, UT 26:17.1 8:28
7 1402 Cass Sowa M 63 Racine, WI 27:58.4 9:01
8 3196 Steve Toth M 65 Troy, MI 28:15.4 9:06
9 1894 Paul English M 63 Gilbert, AZ 30:10.7 9:43
10 1761 William Clayton M 63 Gilbert, AZ 31:03.7 10:00
11 3113 Dennis Stewart M 69 Holland, PA 32:35.7 10:30
12 5593 Randy Brainard M 60 Gilbert, AZ 32:42.4 10:32
13 5538 Greg Patrick M 65 Gilbert, AZ 32:59.8 10:38
14 2552 Scott McDonald M 60 Chandler, AZ 33:43.6 10:52
15 5502 Ivan Saric M 69 Queen Creek, AZ 34:13.6 11:01
16 3265 Fred Warden M 64 Gilbert, AZ 34:25.5 11:05
17 5501 Enrique Llanas M 69 Chandler, AZ 35:24.0 11:24
18 2003 Dan Fuller M 60 Gilbert, AZ 37:06.1 11:57
19 3566 Russ Beck M 63 Gilbert, AZ 37:34.5 12:06
20 1875 Craig Edwards M 68 Aztec, NM 37:35.5 12:06
21 2737 Milt Pace M 61 Gilbert, AZ 40:08.6 12:56
22 3101 Joe Starkey M 61 Florence, AZ 41:06.5 13:14
23 2687 David Nye M 60 Gilbert, AZ 41:58.3 13:31
24 1533 Brad Ball M 61 Gilbert, UT 45:20.1 14:36
25 1458 David Alexander M 69 Phoenix, AZ 45:33.1 14:40
26 1293 Robert Manning M 60 Gilbert, AZ 45:51.8 14:46
27 3299 Gerald White M 60 Salt Lake City, UT 49:16.9 15:52
28 2794 Bill Peterson M 61 Mesa, AZ 49:46.7 16:02
29 3324 Nathan Wills M 62 Gilbert, AZ 49:48.2 16:02
30 2194 Ross Hood M 60 Gilbert, AZ 50:21.5 16:13
31 1539 Toby Ballentine M 60 Mesa, AZ 50:36.0 16:18
32 5586 Tom Powell M 68 Lakeland, FL 51:26.9 16:34
33 1701 Bill Butts M 66 Gilbert, AZ 52:04.7 16:46
34 1730 Cres Carson M 60 Gilbert, AZ 54:15.2 17:28
35 2221 Mark Hughes M 61 Phoenix, AZ 55:01.4 17:43
36 3207 Jim Tull M 67 Mesa, AZ 55:35.3 17:54
37 2435 Dan Lopez M 63 Chandler, AZ 57:04.3 18:23
38 2241 Larry Ignacio M 68 Honolulu, HI 57:20.3 18:28
39 3448 Bill Toon M 60 Gilbert, AZ 57:35.9 18:33
40 3076 James Sousa M 62 Lakewood, CA 58:27.5 18:49
41 2156 Brian Hendrickson M 60 Chandler, AZ 59:26.4 19:08
42 3183 Glenn Tischaefer M 67 Gilbertgilbert, AZ 59:53.7 19:17
43 3202 Jim Trafton M 66 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:02.2 19:20
44 1953 Zane Finch M 61 Chandler, AZ 1:03:53.7 20:34
45 2533 Steve McCaskill M 66 Gardnerville, NV 1:11:24.2 22:59
46 3077 Craig Speer M 67 Chandler, AZ 1:14:24.6 23:57
70 - 98 Age Group Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 5587 Leah Powell F 70 Lakeland, FL 42:19.8 13:38
2 1980 Christi Foster F 70 Queen Creek, AZ 45:15.1 14:34
3 1978 Karen Ford F 71 Cave Creek, AZ 46:12.0 14:53
4 2334 Mary Kelly F 75 Salt Lake City, UT 47:36.3 15:20
5 3185 Janet Tobler F 72 Gilbert, AZ 49:43.1 16:01
6 2869 Marvel Reading F 72 Gilbert, AZ 50:20.9 16:13
7 3080 Phyllis Spencer F 78 Gilbert, AZ 51:06.0 16:27
8 3387 Kaye Jackson F 72 Gilbert, AZ 51:51.4 16:42
9 1179 Karen Modersitzki F 73 Chandler, AZ 53:36.6 17:16
10 1976 Sharon Folkman F 72 Gilbert, AZ 54:38.7 17:36
11 2787 Barbara Perry F 70 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:51.2 19:36
12 1306 Claudia Alder F 72 Mesa, AZ 1:00:53.9 19:37
13 3037 Mary Slack F 72 Riverside, CA 1:01:04.8 19:40
14 1988 Jeannine Fox F 74 Gilbert, AZ 1:01:10.5 19:42
15 1265 Traci Ryan F 70 Chandler, AZ 1:02:29.5 20:07
70 - 98 Age Group Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 2943 Mark Sanderson M 74 Cleveland, OH 32:50.7 10:35
2 1572 John Bauer M 74 Gilbert, AZ 33:34.3 10:49
3 5537 Don Ridings M 72 Gilbert, AZ 34:39.7 11:10
4 2788 Paul Perry M 72 Gilbert, AZ 36:59.5 11:55
5 1627 Richard Bleecker M 79 Jersey City, NJ 39:20.0 12:40
6 5551 David Baker M 72 Gilbert, AZ 40:20.3 12:59
7 3021 Junaid Siddiqui M 73 Richmond, VA 50:10.3 16:09
8 1966 Alan Folkman M 76 Gilbert, AZ 51:55.6 16:43
9 3386 Eric Jackson M 74 Gilbert, AZ 54:00.8 17:24
10 1393 Thomas Zosel M 80 Long Grove, IL 59:49.1 19:16
11 1987 Charles Fox M 75 Gilbert, AZ 1:04:17.9 20:42
NO AGE PROVIDED Age Group Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 3365 Allison Payenski F 99 Gilbert, AZ 19:42.5 6:21
2 3366 Felicia O'Donnell F 99 Gilbert, AZ 20:11.7 6:30
3 3367 Julie Whiting F 99 Gilbert, AZ 27:02.0 8:43
4 5598 Kira Wages F 99 Buffalo, NY 30:01.0 9:40
5 5613 Nicole Koepke F 99 Gilbert, AZ 30:30.9 9:50
6 3363 Terri Jones F 99 Gilbert, AZ 31:42.9 10:13
7 3457 Grace Pothier F 99 Gilbert, AZ 31:44.3 10:13
8 5625 Krista N F 99 Gilbert, AZ 33:13.3 10:42
9 5600 Georgia Wages F 99 Buffalo, NY 33:48.7 10:53
10 5627 Amy Ellwanger F 99 Gilbert, AZ 39:09.8 12:37
11 5572 Ava Folkman F 99 Gilbert, AZ 54:48.5 17:39
12 5571 Carol Folkman F 99 Gilbert, AZ 54:57.3 17:42
NO AGE PROVIDED Age Group Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 3364 Anthony Horten M 99 Gilbert, AZ 19:45.1 6:22
2 5616 Chris Lilie M 99 Gilbert, AZ 23:27.3 7:33
3 5573 Dylan Folkman M 99 Gilbert, AZ 25:34.4 8:14
4 3456 Wellesley Pothier M 99 Gilbert, AZ 29:34.2 9:32
5 5597 Chris Wages M 99 Buffalo, NY 30:30.3 9:50
6 3362 Rick Shuckerow M 99 Gilbert, AZ 31:33.6 10:10
7 5599 Andy Wages M 99 Buffalo, NY 33:40.5 10:51
8 5617 Ryan Leedom M 99 Gilbert, AZ 36:29.5 11:45
9 5624 Andrew Wergebarer M 99 Gilbert, AZ 37:30.7 12:05
10 5601 Matthew Propes M 99 Gilbert, AZ 39:05.8 12:36
|