Cool Running 10K & 2 Mile Run Results
Cool Running 10K & 2 Mile Fun Run
Presented by Town of Pinetop-Lakeside
Woodland Lake Park, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ - 09/29/2018
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------
10K Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Mile Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Cool Running 10K & 2 Mile Fun Run
Presented by Town of Pinetop-Lakeside
Woodland Lake Park, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ - 09/29/2018
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com
Overall 10K Run Results
=========================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ======== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 1/1 7131 Nate Campbell M 17 Pinetop, AZ 47:48.6 7:42
2 1/6 7136 Amy Schimmel F 49 Pinetop, AZ 52:52.7 8:31
3 1/2 7147 Emery Real Bird M 24 Lakeside, AZ 53:08.7 8:34
4 1/6 7112 Jim Morgan M 57 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 56:48.0 9:09
5 1/5 7129 Filmore Wool M 69 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 56:50.4 9:09
6 1/3 7153 Gail Cosay F 21 Fort Apache, AZ 56:54.0 9:10
7 1/7 7068 Mischa Brewer F 39 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 57:10.5 9:13
8 2/7 7110 Madilyn Marshall F 31 Show Low, AZ 59:43.6 9:37
9 2/6 7077 Paul Diaz M 59 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 1:00:07.5 9:41
10 2/5 7078 Gary Drum M 65 Luray, VA 1:00:07.8 9:41
11 3/6 7130 Ronnie Yazzie M 56 Lakeside, AZ 1:00:26.5 9:44
12 2/3 7137 Tanya Kessay F 28 Whiteriver, AZ 1:00:37.6 9:46
13 4/6 7076 Steve Deal M 51 Peoria, AZ 1:00:38.5 9:46
14 1/10 7082 Julie Graham F 50 Tucson, AZ 1:00:46.1 9:47
15 2/10 7113 Jetty Newhall F 51 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 1:00:46.3 9:47
16 1/3 7135 Eric Hubbard M 47 Tucson, AZ 1:01:02.3 9:50
17 3/7 7094 Delitha Jim F 32 Lakeside, AZ 1:02:42.3 10:06
18 5/6 7083 James Grandinetti M 53 Chandler, AZ 1:02:48.7 10:07
19 3/10 7127 Carol White F 55 Whiteriver, AZ 1:03:10.1 10:10
20 2/3 7109 Jim Lydell M 40 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 1:04:17.5 10:21
21 4/10 7075 Jean Deal F 51 Peoria, AZ 1:04:54.8 10:27
22 3/3 7067 Thomas Brabenec M 48 St. Petersberg, FL 1:05:14.0 10:30
23 3/5 7058 John Allen M 68 Show Low, AZ 1:06:13.1 10:40
24 5/10 7117 Max Paddock F 57 Lakeside, AZ 1:07:44.1 10:55
25 2/6 7144 Michelle Patten F 43 Pinetop, AZ 1:07:48.7 10:55
26 2/2 7143 Derrick Patten M 22 Pinetop, AZ 1:07:49.0 10:55
27 4/5 7134 Joseph Hubbard M 68 Tucson, AZ 1:08:39.4 11:03
28 3/6 7088 Vanessa Hill F 41 Lakeside, AZ 1:09:43.6 11:14
29 4/7 7146 Tamara Altaha F 36 Fort Apache, AZ 1:10:57.7 11:26
30 5/7 7118 Marlene Palmer F 36 Whiteriver, AZ 1:11:41.8 11:33
31 3/3 7092 Jennie Jenson F 23 Snowflake, AZ 1:13:09.8 11:47
32 6/7 7108 Julia Lucero F 38 Lakeside, AZ 1:13:18.0 11:48
33 5/5 7128 Kelly Wood M 62 Lakeside, AZ 1:15:58.2 12:14
34 7/7 7138 Shanna Antonio-Edward F 35 Whiteriver, AZ 1:17:19.4 12:27
35 6/10 7061 Maryann Andresen F 53 Lakeside, AZ 1:17:41.7 12:31
36 6/6 7062 Tor Andresen M 57 Lakeside, AZ 1:17:42.2 12:31
37 4/6 7126 Penney Tyra F 45 Lakeside, AZ 1:17:42.6 12:31
38 7/10 7087 Andrea Hawk F 50 St. Petersberg, FL 1:17:57.7 12:33
39 1/1 7080 Richard Gilpin M 77 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 1:18:15.0 12:36
40 5/6 7103 Crystal Lewis F 43 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 1:18:36.7 12:40
41 8/10 7145 Amy Howell F 53 Scottsdale, AZ 1:25:27.6 13:46
42 9/10 7086 Mary Beth Hale F 54 Show Low, AZ 1:25:50.8 13:49
43 10/10 7139 Stacy Stanislawski F 50 Pinetop, AZ 1:28:37.7 14:16
44 6/6 7079 Brigett Fisher F 45 Show Low, AZ 1:32:05.4 14:50
---------------------------------------------------------------------
10K Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Mile Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Cool Running 10K & 2 Mile Fun Run
Presented by Town of Pinetop-Lakeside
Woodland Lake Park, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ - 09/29/2018
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com
Overall Female 10K Run Results
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 7136 Amy Schimmel F 49 Pinetop, AZ 52:52.7 8:31
2 7153 Gail Cosay F 21 Fort Apache, AZ 56:54.0 9:10
3 7068 Mischa Brewer F 39 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 57:10.5 9:13
4 7110 Madilyn Marshall F 31 Show Low, AZ 59:43.6 9:37
5 7137 Tanya Kessay F 28 Whiteriver, AZ 1:00:37.6 9:46
6 7082 Julie Graham F 50 Tucson, AZ 1:00:46.1 9:47
7 7113 Jetty Newhall F 51 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 1:00:46.3 9:47
8 7094 Delitha Jim F 32 Lakeside, AZ 1:02:42.3 10:06
9 7127 Carol White F 55 Whiteriver, AZ 1:03:10.1 10:10
10 7075 Jean Deal F 51 Peoria, AZ 1:04:54.8 10:27
11 7117 Max Paddock F 57 Lakeside, AZ 1:07:44.1 10:55
12 7144 Michelle Patten F 43 Pinetop, AZ 1:07:48.7 10:55
13 7088 Vanessa Hill F 41 Lakeside, AZ 1:09:43.6 11:14
14 7146 Tamara Altaha F 36 Fort Apache, AZ 1:10:57.7 11:26
15 7118 Marlene Palmer F 36 Whiteriver, AZ 1:11:41.8 11:33
16 7092 Jennie Jenson F 23 Snowflake, AZ 1:13:09.8 11:47
17 7108 Julia Lucero F 38 Lakeside, AZ 1:13:18.0 11:48
18 7138 Shanna Antonio-Edward F 35 Whiteriver, AZ 1:17:19.4 12:27
19 7061 Maryann Andresen F 53 Lakeside, AZ 1:17:41.7 12:31
20 7126 Penney Tyra F 45 Lakeside, AZ 1:17:42.6 12:31
21 7087 Andrea Hawk F 50 St. Petersberg, FL 1:17:57.7 12:33
22 7103 Crystal Lewis F 43 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 1:18:36.7 12:40
23 7145 Amy Howell F 53 Scottsdale, AZ 1:25:27.6 13:46
24 7086 Mary Beth Hale F 54 Show Low, AZ 1:25:50.8 13:49
25 7139 Stacy Stanislawski F 50 Pinetop, AZ 1:28:37.7 14:16
26 7079 Brigett Fisher F 45 Show Low, AZ 1:32:05.4 14:50
---------------------------------------------------------------------
10K Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Mile Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Cool Running 10K & 2 Mile Fun Run
Presented by Town of Pinetop-Lakeside
Woodland Lake Park, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ - 09/29/2018
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com
Overall Male 10K Run Results
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 7131 Nate Campbell M 17 Pinetop, AZ 47:48.6 7:42
2 7147 Emery Real Bird M 24 Lakeside, AZ 53:08.7 8:34
3 7112 Jim Morgan M 57 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 56:48.0 9:09
4 7129 Filmore Wool M 69 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 56:50.4 9:09
5 7077 Paul Diaz M 59 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 1:00:07.5 9:41
6 7078 Gary Drum M 65 Luray, VA 1:00:07.8 9:41
7 7130 Ronnie Yazzie M 56 Lakeside, AZ 1:00:26.5 9:44
8 7076 Steve Deal M 51 Peoria, AZ 1:00:38.5 9:46
9 7135 Eric Hubbard M 47 Tucson, AZ 1:01:02.3 9:50
10 7083 James Grandinetti M 53 Chandler, AZ 1:02:48.7 10:07
11 7109 Jim Lydell M 40 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 1:04:17.5 10:21
12 7067 Thomas Brabenec M 48 St. Petersberg, FL 1:05:14.0 10:30
13 7058 John Allen M 68 Show Low, AZ 1:06:13.1 10:40
14 7143 Derrick Patten M 22 Pinetop, AZ 1:07:49.0 10:55
15 7134 Joseph Hubbard M 68 Tucson, AZ 1:08:39.4 11:03
16 7128 Kelly Wood M 62 Lakeside, AZ 1:15:58.2 12:14
17 7062 Tor Andresen M 57 Lakeside, AZ 1:17:42.2 12:31
18 7080 Richard Gilpin M 77 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 1:18:15.0 12:36
---------------------------------------------------------------------
10K Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Mile Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Cool Running 10K & 2 Mile Fun Run
Presented by Town of Pinetop-Lakeside
Woodland Lake Park, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ - 09/29/2018
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com
********** 10K Age Group Results **********
Female Overall 10K Run Results
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== =========
1 7136 Amy Schimmel F 49 Pinetop, AZ 52:52.7
Male Overall 10K Run Results
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== =========
1 7131 Nate Campbell M 17 Pinetop, AZ 47:48.6
20 - 29 Age Group Results - Female 10K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 7153 Gail Cosay F 21 Fort Apache, AZ 56:54.0 9:10
2 7137 Tanya Kessay F 28 Whiteriver, AZ 1:00:37.6 9:46
3 7092 Jennie Jenson F 23 Snowflake, AZ 1:13:09.8 11:47
20 - 29 Age Group Results - Male 10K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 7147 Emery Real Bird M 24 Lakeside, AZ 53:08.7 8:34
2 7143 Derrick Patten M 22 Pinetop, AZ 1:07:49.0 10:55
30 - 39 Age Group Results - Female 10K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 7068 Mischa Brewer F 39 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 57:10.5 9:13
2 7110 Madilyn Marshall F 31 Show Low, AZ 59:43.6 9:37
3 7094 Delitha Jim F 32 Lakeside, AZ 1:02:42.3 10:06
4 7146 Tamara Altaha F 36 Fort Apache, AZ 1:10:57.7 11:26
5 7118 Marlene Palmer F 36 Whiteriver, AZ 1:11:41.8 11:33
6 7108 Julia Lucero F 38 Lakeside, AZ 1:13:18.0 11:48
7 7138 Shanna Antonio-Edward F 35 Whiteriver, AZ 1:17:19.4 12:27
40 - 49 Age Group Results - Female 10K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 7144 Michelle Patten F 43 Pinetop, AZ 1:07:48.7 10:55
2 7088 Vanessa Hill F 41 Lakeside, AZ 1:09:43.6 11:14
3 7126 Penney Tyra F 45 Lakeside, AZ 1:17:42.6 12:31
4 7103 Crystal Lewis F 43 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 1:18:36.7 12:40
5 7079 Brigett Fisher F 45 Show Low, AZ 1:32:05.4 14:50
40 - 49 Age Group Results - Male 10K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 7135 Eric Hubbard M 47 Tucson, AZ 1:01:02.3 9:50
2 7109 Jim Lydell M 40 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 1:04:17.5 10:21
3 7067 Thomas Brabenec M 48 St. Petersberg, FL 1:05:14.0 10:30
50 - 59 Age Group Results - Female 10K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 7082 Julie Graham F 50 Tucson, AZ 1:00:46.1 9:47
2 7113 Jetty Newhall F 51 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 1:00:46.3 9:47
3 7127 Carol White F 55 Whiteriver, AZ 1:03:10.1 10:10
4 7075 Jean Deal F 51 Peoria, AZ 1:04:54.8 10:27
5 7117 Max Paddock F 57 Lakeside, AZ 1:07:44.1 10:55
6 7061 Maryann Andresen F 53 Lakeside, AZ 1:17:41.7 12:31
7 7087 Andrea Hawk F 50 St. Petersberg, FL 1:17:57.7 12:33
8 7145 Amy Howell F 53 Scottsdale, AZ 1:25:27.6 13:46
9 7086 Mary Beth Hale F 54 Show Low, AZ 1:25:50.8 13:49
10 7139 Stacy Stanislawski F 50 Pinetop, AZ 1:28:37.7 14:16
50 - 59 Age Group Results - Male 10K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 7112 Jim Morgan M 57 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 56:48.0 9:09
2 7077 Paul Diaz M 59 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 1:00:07.5 9:41
3 7130 Ronnie Yazzie M 56 Lakeside, AZ 1:00:26.5 9:44
4 7076 Steve Deal M 51 Peoria, AZ 1:00:38.5 9:46
5 7083 James Grandinetti M 53 Chandler, AZ 1:02:48.7 10:07
6 7062 Tor Andresen M 57 Lakeside, AZ 1:17:42.2 12:31
60 - 69 Age Group Results - Male 10K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 7129 Filmore Wool M 69 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 56:50.4 9:09
2 7078 Gary Drum M 65 Luray, VA 1:00:07.8 9:41
3 7058 John Allen M 68 Show Low, AZ 1:06:13.1 10:40
4 7134 Joseph Hubbard M 68 Tucson, AZ 1:08:39.4 11:03
5 7128 Kelly Wood M 62 Lakeside, AZ 1:15:58.2 12:14
70 - 79 Age Group Results - Male 10K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 7080 Richard Gilpin M 77 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 1:18:15.0 12:36
---------------------------------------------------------------------
10K Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Mile Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Cool Running 10K & 2 Mile Fun Run
Presented by Town of Pinetop-Lakeside
Woodland Lake Park, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ - 09/29/2018
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com
Overall 2 Mile Run Results
=========================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ======== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 1/6 7157 Ryan Rose M 12 Pinetop, AZ 17:42.2 8:52
2 1/12 7140 McKenna Maloney F 11 Pinetop, AZ 18:40.1 9:21
3 1/5 7142 James Maloney M 43 Pinetop, AZ 18:40.3 9:21
4 2/6 7114 Braxton Owens M 14 Lakeside, AZ 19:42.9 9:52
5 2/12 7141 Morgan Maloney F 9 Pinetop, AZ 19:43.5 9:52
6 1/5 7167 Michael Gaffney M 99 Pinetop, AZ 20:44.8 10:23
7 3/12 7159 Molly Rose F 10 Pinetop, AZ 20:45.5 10:23
8 4/12 7063 Bridget Badger F 13 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 21:01.0 10:31
9 1/2 7093 Mike Jett M 66 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 21:02.1 10:32
10 2/2 7132 Gilbert Huerta M 64 Tucson, AZ 22:29.1 11:15
11 2/5 7156 Brian Hatley M 99 Pinetop, AZ 23:37.4 11:49
12 1/1 7166 Leah Gaffney F 99 Pinetop, AZ 24:09.6 12:05
13 2/5 7123 Justin Tafoya M 40 Show Low, AZ 24:11.6 12:06
14 3/5 7116 Steven Owens M 41 Lakeside, AZ 24:11.9 12:06
15 1/7 7155 Molly Sides F 34 Tucson, AZ 24:52.5 12:27
16 1/1 7125 Robert Tate, Jr. M 17 Whiteriver, AZ 25:38.6 12:50
17 5/12 7099 Keira Larzelere F 7 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 25:38.8 12:50
18 1/4 7152 Rose Riley F 54 Fort Apache, AZ 25:41.8 12:51
19 2/4 7133 Georgia Harvey F 51 Whiteriver, AZ 25:41.9 12:51
20 1/2 7169 Isaac Garcia M 28 Show Low, AZ 26:39.5 13:20
21 3/4 7102 Ann Lemaitre F 53 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 27:52.6 13:57
22 3/6 7072 Noah Chee M 11 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 28:08.8 14:05
23 6/12 7065 Kaely Blake F 12 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 28:17.0 14:09
24 1/1 7124 Raine Tate F 15 Whiteriver, AZ 28:21.4 14:11
25 7/12 7100 Kendal Larzelere F 7 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 28:21.5 14:11
26 2/2 7059 John Amos M 23 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 29:12.6 14:37
27 4/5 7073 Ranlett Chee M 40 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 29:47.8 14:54
28 2/7 7104 Cari Lindquist F 35 Show Low, AZ 29:50.1 14:56
29 3/5 7105 Dylan Lindquist M 99 Show Low, AZ 29:52.5 14:57
30 8/12 7064 Clarissa Badger F 9 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 29:57.6 14:59
31 4/6 7115 Conor Owens M 10 Lakeside, AZ 30:00.7 15:01
32 5/6 7163 Nash Lesueur M 8 Lakeside, AZ 30:04.3 15:03
33 3/7 7162 Erika Lesueur F 38 Lakeside, AZ 30:05.0 15:03
34 9/12 7098 Kaelin Larzelere F 7 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 30:26.2 15:14
35 4/7 7101 Rotaiah Larzelere F 31 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 30:27.7 15:14
36 1/3 7151 Susan Wood F 63 Lakeside, AZ 30:54.1 15:28
37 10/12 7148 Piper Gotro F 11 Lakeside, AZ 30:54.8 15:28
38 5/7 7164 Coralee Harding F 31 Pinedale, AZ 30:58.7 15:30
39 2/3 7084 Denise Griffin F 62 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 32:32.5 16:17
40 6/7 7074 Bethany De Alva F 30 Flagstaff, AZ 32:54.6 16:28
41 1/3 7090 Dennis Irwin M 59 Lakeside, AZ 32:55.8 16:28
42 4/4 7091 Stephanie Irwin F 58 Lakeside, AZ 33:06.3 16:34
43 1/4 7161 Dawn Naranjo F 40 Pinetop, AZ 35:18.9 17:40
44 2/4 7160 Jodi Blakeman F 41 Westminster, CO 35:19.0 17:40
45 4/5 7168 Jackson Reeck M 99 Pinetop, AZ 36:01.8 18:01
46 5/5 7165 Mike Gaffney M 47 Lakeside, AZ 36:02.4 18:02
47 1/1 7095 Karen Jones F 76 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 36:10.1 18:06
48 1/1 7060 Rayann Amos F 23 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 37:53.3 18:57
49 3/4 7154 Barbara Badger F 47 Lakeside, AZ 38:23.5 19:12
50 2/3 7096 Jerry Kinsel M 58 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 38:47.5 19:24
51 3/3 7111 Tara Mayes-Kinsel F 61 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 38:47.9 19:24
52 11/12 7069 Allie Chee F 5 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 40:03.2 20:02
53 7/7 7070 Ashley Chee F 37 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 40:05.9 20:03
54 12/12 7071 Mia Chee F 7 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 40:08.8 20:05
55 4/4 7149 Allyson Petersan F 43 Pinetop, AZ 40:27.9 20:14
56 6/6 7150 Nathan Petersan M 10 Pinetop, AZ 40:32.6 20:17
57 5/5 7107 Ryker Lindquist M 99 Show Low, AZ 40:54.8 20:28
58 1/1 7106 Mike Lindquist M 38 Show Low, AZ 40:56.0 20:28
59 3/3 7085 Chris Hale M 58 Show Low, AZ 42:25.9 21:13
---------------------------------------------------------------------
10K Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Mile Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Cool Running 10K & 2 Mile Fun Run
Presented by Town of Pinetop-Lakeside
Woodland Lake Park, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ - 09/29/2018
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com
Overall Female 2 Run Results
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 7140 McKenna Maloney F 11 Pinetop, AZ 18:40.1 9:21
2 7141 Morgan Maloney F 9 Pinetop, AZ 19:43.5 9:52
3 7159 Molly Rose F 10 Pinetop, AZ 20:45.5 10:23
4 7063 Bridget Badger F 13 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 21:01.0 10:31
5 7166 Leah Gaffney F 99 Pinetop, AZ 24:09.6 12:05
6 7155 Molly Sides F 34 Tucson, AZ 24:52.5 12:27
7 7099 Keira Larzelere F 7 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 25:38.8 12:50
8 7152 Rose Riley F 54 Fort Apache, AZ 25:41.8 12:51
9 7133 Georgia Harvey F 51 Whiteriver, AZ 25:41.9 12:51
10 7102 Ann Lemaitre F 53 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 27:52.6 13:57
11 7065 Kaely Blake F 12 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 28:17.0 14:09
12 7124 Raine Tate F 15 Whiteriver, AZ 28:21.4 14:11
13 7100 Kendal Larzelere F 7 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 28:21.5 14:11
14 7104 Cari Lindquist F 35 Show Low, AZ 29:50.1 14:56
15 7064 Clarissa Badger F 9 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 29:57.6 14:59
16 7162 Erika Lesueur F 38 Lakeside, AZ 30:05.0 15:03
17 7098 Kaelin Larzelere F 7 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 30:26.2 15:14
18 7101 Rotaiah Larzelere F 31 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 30:27.7 15:14
19 7151 Susan Wood F 63 Lakeside, AZ 30:54.1 15:28
20 7148 Piper Gotro F 11 Lakeside, AZ 30:54.8 15:28
21 7164 Coralee Harding F 31 Pinedale, AZ 30:58.7 15:30
22 7084 Denise Griffin F 62 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 32:32.5 16:17
23 7074 Bethany De Alva F 30 Flagstaff, AZ 32:54.6 16:28
24 7091 Stephanie Irwin F 58 Lakeside, AZ 33:06.3 16:34
25 7161 Dawn Naranjo F 40 Pinetop, AZ 35:18.9 17:40
26 7160 Jodi Blakeman F 41 Westminster, CO 35:19.0 17:40
27 7095 Karen Jones F 76 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 36:10.1 18:06
28 7060 Rayann Amos F 23 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 37:53.3 18:57
29 7154 Barbara Badger F 47 Lakeside, AZ 38:23.5 19:12
30 7111 Tara Mayes-Kinsel F 61 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 38:47.9 19:24
31 7069 Allie Chee F 5 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 40:03.2 20:02
32 7070 Ashley Chee F 37 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 40:05.9 20:03
33 7071 Mia Chee F 7 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 40:08.8 20:05
34 7149 Allyson Petersan F 43 Pinetop, AZ 40:27.9 20:14
---------------------------------------------------------------------
10K Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Mile Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Cool Running 10K & 2 Mile Fun Run
Presented by Town of Pinetop-Lakeside
Woodland Lake Park, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ - 09/29/2018
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com
Overall Male 2 Run Results
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 7157 Ryan Rose M 12 Pinetop, AZ 17:42.2 8:52
2 7142 James Maloney M 43 Pinetop, AZ 18:40.3 9:21
3 7114 Braxton Owens M 14 Lakeside, AZ 19:42.9 9:52
4 7167 Michael Gaffney M 99 Pinetop, AZ 20:44.8 10:23
5 7093 Mike Jett M 66 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 21:02.1 10:32
6 7132 Gilbert Huerta M 64 Tucson, AZ 22:29.1 11:15
7 7156 Brian Hatley M 99 Pinetop, AZ 23:37.4 11:49
8 7123 Justin Tafoya M 40 Show Low, AZ 24:11.6 12:06
9 7116 Steven Owens M 41 Lakeside, AZ 24:11.9 12:06
10 7125 Robert Tate, Jr. M 17 Whiteriver, AZ 25:38.6 12:50
11 7169 Isaac Garcia M 28 Show Low, AZ 26:39.5 13:20
12 7072 Noah Chee M 11 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 28:08.8 14:05
13 7059 John Amos M 23 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 29:12.6 14:37
14 7073 Ranlett Chee M 40 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 29:47.8 14:54
15 7105 Dylan Lindquist M 99 Show Low, AZ 29:52.5 14:57
16 7115 Conor Owens M 10 Lakeside, AZ 30:00.7 15:01
17 7163 Nash Lesueur M 8 Lakeside, AZ 30:04.3 15:03
18 7090 Dennis Irwin M 59 Lakeside, AZ 32:55.8 16:28
19 7168 Jackson Reeck M 99 Pinetop, AZ 36:01.8 18:01
20 7165 Mike Gaffney M 47 Lakeside, AZ 36:02.4 18:02
21 7096 Jerry Kinsel M 58 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 38:47.5 19:24
22 7150 Nathan Petersan M 10 Pinetop, AZ 40:32.6 20:17
23 7107 Ryker Lindquist M 99 Show Low, AZ 40:54.8 20:28
24 7106 Mike Lindquist M 38 Show Low, AZ 40:56.0 20:28
25 7085 Chris Hale M 58 Show Low, AZ 42:25.9 21:13
---------------------------------------------------------------------
10K Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Mile Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Cool Running 10K & 2 Mile Fun Run
Presented by Town of Pinetop-Lakeside
Woodland Lake Park, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ - 09/29/2018
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com
********** 2 Mile Run Age Group Results **********
Female OVERALL 2 Mile Run Results
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ======= =====
1 7140 McKenna Maloney F 11 Pinetop, AZ 18:41 9:21
Male OVERALL 2 Mile Run Results
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ======= =====
1 7157 Ryan Rose M 12 Pinetop, AZ 17:43 8:52
1 - 19 Age Group Results - Female 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ======= =====
1 7141 Morgan Maloney F 9 Pinetop, AZ 19:44 9:52
2 7159 Molly Rose F 10 Pinetop, AZ 20:46 10:23
3 7063 Bridget Badger F 13 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 21:01 10:31
1 - 19 Age Group Results - Male 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ======= =====
1 7114 Braxton Owens M 14 Lakeside, AZ 19:43 9:52
2 7125 Robert Tate, Jr. M 17 Whiteriver, AZ 25:39 12:50
3 7072 Noah Chee M 11 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 28:09 14:05
20 - 29 Age Group Results - Female 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ======= =====
1 7060 Rayann Amos F 23 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 37:54 18:57
20 - 29 Age Group Results - Male 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ======= =====
1 7169 Isaac Garcia M 28 Show Low, AZ 26:40 13:20
2 7059 John Amos M 23 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 29:13 14:37
30 - 39 Age Group Results - Female 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ======= =====
1 7155 Molly Sides F 34 Tucson, AZ 24:53 12:27
2 7104 Cari Lindquist F 35 Show Low, AZ 29:51 14:56
3 7162 Erika Lesueur F 38 Lakeside, AZ 30:05 15:03
30 - 39 Age Group Results - Male 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ======= =====
1 7106 Mike Lindquist M 38 Show Low, AZ 40:56 20:28
40 - 49 Age Group Results - Female 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ======= =====
1 7161 Dawn Naranjo F 40 Pinetop, AZ 35:19 17:40
2 7160 Jodi Blakeman F 41 Westminster, CO 35:19 17:40
3 7154 Barbara Badger F 47 Lakeside, AZ 38:24 19:12
40 - 49 Age Group Results - Male 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ======= =====
1 7142 James Maloney M 43 Pinetop, AZ 18:41 9:21
2 7123 Justin Tafoya M 40 Show Low, AZ 24:12 12:06
3 7116 Steven Owens M 41 Lakeside, AZ 24:12 12:06
50 - 59 Age Group Results - Female 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ======= =====
1 7152 Rose Riley F 54 Fort Apache, AZ 25:42 12:51
2 7133 Georgia Harvey F 51 Whiteriver, AZ 25:42 12:51
3 7102 Ann Lemaitre F 53 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 27:53 13:57
50 - 59 Age Group Results - Male 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ======= =====
1 7090 Dennis Irwin M 59 Lakeside, AZ 32:56 16:28
2 7096 Jerry Kinsel M 58 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 38:48 19:24
3 7085 Chris Hale M 58 Show Low, AZ 42:26 21:13
60 - 69 Age Group Results - Female 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ======= =====
1 7151 Susan Wood F 63 Lakeside, AZ 30:55 15:28
2 7084 Denise Griffin F 62 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 32:33 16:17
3 7111 Tara Mayes-Kinsel F 61 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 38:48 19:24
60 - 69 Age Group Results - Male 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ======= =====
1 7093 Mike Jett M 66 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 21:03 10:32
2 7132 Gilbert Huerta M 64 Tucson, AZ 22:30 11:15
70 - 79 Age Group Results - Female 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ======= =====
1 7095 Karen Jones F 76 Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 36:11 18:06
99 - 99 Age Group Results - Female 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ======= =====
1 7166 Leah Gaffney F 99 Pinetop, AZ 24:10 12:05
99 - 99 Age Group Results - Male 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ======= =====
1 7167 Michael Gaffney M 99 Pinetop, AZ 20:45 10:23
2 7156 Brian Hatley M 99 Pinetop, AZ 23:38 11:49
3 7105 Dylan Lindquist M 99 Show Low, AZ 29:53 14:57
|