Results

Mt. T's Invitational

  • Friday, February 2, 2018
  • J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
    Flagstaff, AZ
2018 Mountain T's Invitational Results
                           Mountain T's Invitational                           
                          J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome                           
      Northern Arizona University, Flagstaff, AZ  - 2/2/2018 to 2/3/2018       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash Div I
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tope Williams             SR Grand Canyon              7.61q  4 
  2 Falon Wilson              SO CSU Bakersfield           7.65q  1 
  3 Sinclair Watson           JR Southern Utah             7.68q  1 
  4 Jada Jackson              FR Northern Arizona          7.77q  2 
  5 Mia Russell               JR Southern Utah             7.78q  4 
  6 Nicole Fotinos            SR Northern Arizona          7.79q  2 
  7 Naudia Dawson             FR Grand Canyon              7.83q  2  7.822
  8 Kayla Finnegan            SR Grand Canyon              7.85q  3  7.844
  9 Miracle Onyemaobi         FR Northern Arizona          7.86   3 
 10 Clarissa Maxey            JR Northern Arizona          7.87   7 
 11 Rita Sakharov             FR Northern Arizona          7.90   8 
 12 Helena McLeod             SO Northern Arizona          7.92   8  7.915
 13 Elize Larsen              FR Southern Utah             7.93   7 
 14 Bobbi Parker              SO Southern Utah             7.94   6 
 15 Rakayla Tyler             JR Southern Utah             7.95   6  7.944
 16 Dana Padget               SO Northern Arizona          7.97   6  7.963
 17 Mariah Lesure             SO CSU Bakersfield           7.97   5  7.970
 18 Jazmine Ramey             SO CSU Bakersfield           8.08   3 
 19 Alexis Caston             FR Northern Arizona          8.14   7 
 20 Tylnn Carter              JR Northern Arizona          8.27   3 
 21 Carly Dalton              SR Southern Utah             8.36   7 
 22 Gabrielle Maynes          FR Grand Canyon              8.47   8 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash Div I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tope Williams             SR Grand Canyon              7.54   10   
  2 Sinclair Watson           JR Southern Utah             7.64    8   
  3 Falon Wilson              SO CSU Bakersfield           7.66    6   
  4 Jada Jackson              FR Northern Arizona          7.72    5   
  5 Nicole Fotinos            SR Northern Arizona          7.73    4   
  6 Mia Russell               JR Southern Utah             7.75    3   
  7 Kayla Finnegan            SR Grand Canyon              7.83    2   
  8 Naudia Dawson             FR Grand Canyon              7.86  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Davis                Evo Track Club            7.48q  6 
  2 Dominique Booker          SR MGE                       7.53q  8 
  3 Shanice McPherson            Unattached                7.58q  3 
  4 Adeline Gouenon              Ivory Coast               7.62q  7 
  5 Iza Flores                SR UAS Universo 7            7.69q  5 
  6 Tynita Butts                 Unattached                7.83q  1  7.829
  7 Mariah Walker             SR CS Dom Hills              7.85q  1  7.844
  8 Monnie Spears-Rogers      FR Ottawa                    7.91q  6 
  9 Diana Karen Ruiz Dorame   SR Unattached                7.92   1  7.917
 10 Lauren Miller                G.R.I.T.                  7.95   4  7.949
 11 Jaiden Phillips           FR CS San Marcos             7.98   5 
 12 Tyrana Beasley            SR CS Dom Hills              8.01   4 
 13 Lauren Wyckoff            SO CS San Marcos             8.09   8 
 14 Claire Donner                G.R.I.T.                  8.13   1  8.129
 14 Alyssia Gonzalez          FR CS San Marcos             8.13   5  8.129
 16 Emily Utz                 SR Unattached                8.15   1 
 17 Asiah Fields                 Unattached                8.18   8 
 18 Andrea Lyon               FR Redlands                  8.21   4 
 19 Reina Ferra               SR Arizona Elite             8.22   4 
 20 Jade Griffin              SO La Verne                  8.28   2 
 21 Kenashalee Kerr              Arizona Elite             8.33   5 
 22 Tori Roberts              SR Arizona Elite             8.35   6 
 23 Patricia Leggett          FR CS Dom Hills              8.37   2 
 24 Mackenzie Huggins         SR Team Showtyme             8.39   2 
 25 Kamaria Sands             JR Warriors                  8.43   1 
 26 Annie Ortiz               FR Whittier                  8.51   3 
 27 Danielle Guardado         SO Whittier                  8.52   2 
 28 Isabelle Carranza            G.R.I.T.                  8.54   6  8.532
 29 Katherine McConville      FR CS San Marcos             8.54   8  8.536
 30 Liz Sulaiman              JR CS Dom Hills              8.55   4 
 31 Allison Mojica            FR CS San Marcos             8.58   4 
 32 Morgann Wilson            FR CS San Marcos             8.61   5 
 33 Michaela Hall             FR Warriors                  8.93   3 
 34 Mahogany Hicks            FR Warriors                  8.97   8 
 35 Monique Davis             FR CS Dom Hills              8.98   7 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Davis                Evo Track Club            7.39   1  7.383
  2 Adeline Gouenon              Ivory Coast               7.39   1  7.390
  3 Dominique Booker          SR MGE                       7.41   1 
  4 Shanice McPherson            Unattached                7.57   1 
  5 Iza Flores                SR UAS Universo 7            7.60   1 
  6 Mariah Walker             SR CS Dom Hills              7.84   1 
  7 Monnie Spears-Rogers      FR Ottawa                    7.93   1 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Div I
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tre James                 SO Southern Utah             6.66q  9 
  2 Kossi Tchenawou           SR Northern Arizona          6.75q  2 
  3 Isaiah Kennedy            SR Northern Arizona          6.77q  1 
  4 Khalil Dorsey             SO Northern Arizona          6.88q  3 
  5 Isaiah Diego-Williams     FR Southern Utah             6.89q  8  6.887
  6 Tyren Wolfe               SO Northern Arizona          6.90q  1 
  7 James Fisher              SR Northern Arizona          7.02q  7  7.018
  8 Eric Miller               JR Grand Canyon              7.08q  9  7.074
  9 Karlos Logan              SO Grand Canyon              7.08   5  7.075
 10 Elijah Givens             FR Southern Utah             7.09   2 
 11 Estefon Marrero           SO Grand Canyon              7.10   3 
 12 Novell Reid               SO Southern Utah             7.11   6 
 13 James Chevious III        SR Northern Arizona          7.17   9 
 14 Carter Bracken            FR Northern Arizona          7.19  10 
 15 Shawn Williams            FR Northern Arizona          7.20   4 
 16 Lorenzo Johnson           JR Northern Arizona          7.21   5 
 17 Alex Alton                FR Northern Arizona          7.23   6  7.226
 18 Devon Montgomery          JR Southern Utah             7.33   2  7.327
 -- Adrian King               JR Grand Canyon                FS   9 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Div I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tre James                 SO Southern Utah             6.65    9   
  2 Isaiah Kennedy            SR Northern Arizona          6.73    7   
  3 Kossi Tchenawou           SR Northern Arizona          6.78    6   
  4 Isaiah Diego-Williams     FR Southern Utah             6.86    5    6.852
  5 Khalil Dorsey             SO Northern Arizona          6.86   6.856
  6 Tyren Wolfe               SO Northern Arizona          6.88   6.877
  7 James Fisher              SR Northern Arizona          6.98  
  8 Eric Miller               JR Grand Canyon              7.07    4   
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirk Wilson Jr.           SR Unattached                6.57q  8 
  2 Devion Clayton               Unattached                6.68q 10 
  3 John Lundy                   ALTIS                     6.79q  5 
  4 Shavez Hart                  PUMA                      6.80q  7 
  5 Chris Royster             SR ALTIS                     6.81q  6 
  6 Hector Manuel Ruiz Doram  SR Unattached                6.89q  6  6.890
  7 Dionee Marrero            SR Unattached                6.93q  1 
  8 Curtis King                  MGE                       6.94q  3  6.933
  9 Cesar Ramirez             SR UAS Universo 7            6.94   2  6.938
 10 Vernon Jemeson               Unattached                6.97   4 
 11 Ari Bragi Karason            FH                        6.98  10  6.972
 11 Ivan Moreno               SR Unattached                6.98   5  6.972
 13 Carlton Lavong               Unattached                6.99   8 
 14 Marcus Flannigan          SR Unattached                7.02   3  7.013
 15 Luke Bohlinger            JR Redlands                  7.04   1 
 16 Garrett McKay                Evo Track Club            7.08   9  7.072
 17 Jayveon Taylor               Nevada Gazelles           7.08   1  7.074
 18 Austin Hunter             SR Nevada Gazelles           7.16   7 
 19 Cooper Malerstein         FR Redlands                  7.18   4 
 20 Terrence Robinson         SO La Verne                  7.23   7  7.230
 21 Jacob Cole                SR Arizona Elite             7.32   2 
 22 Anthony Razo              FR Redlands                  7.33   4  7.328
 23 Isaiah Jackson            JR Warriors                  7.34   3 
 24 Anthony Carter            SR La Verne                  7.36   2 
 25 Miguel Redmond            SR Whittier                  7.37   3 
 26 Dae'Jon Logan             JR La Verne                  7.39   4  7.389
 27 Jason Gonsalves           JR Redlands                  7.39   1  7.390
 28 Troy Bentley                 G.R.I.T.                  7.48   4  7.473
 29 Trenton Sanders              Unattached                7.48   5  7.475
 30 Jordan Murrel             SR Nevada Gazelles           7.51   2 
 31 Jeremaine Nash            JR Ottawa                    7.52   2 
 32 Darren Nguyen                NAU TC                    7.54   9 
 33 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovin  JR La Verne                  7.55   3  7.550
 33 Jesse Cai                 SO Caltech                   7.55   8  7.550
 35 Trevor Welch              SR La Verne                  7.57   5 
 36 Ed Thomas                 FR Ottawa                    7.60   5 
 37 Myles High                   Arizona Elite             7.63  10 
 38 Markiece Givens              NAU TC                    7.67   7 
 39 Guillermo De La Rosa      FR La Verne                  7.70   8 
 40 Timothy Caudell           SO Nevada Gazelles           7.72   6  7.713
 41 Anthony Bonini            FR Redlands                  7.72   6  7.720
 42 Richard Hofstetter           Run Flagstaff             7.78   6 
 43 Ethan Lawlor              JR Warriors                  7.81   7 
 44 Joseph Azucena            SR La Verne                  7.85   1 
 45 Andres Lemus              SO La Verne                  7.90  10 
 -- Nikolas Bracken           SR Unattached                  FS   7 
 -- Omasan Omatseye              Unattached                  FS   4 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirk Wilson Jr.           SR Unattached                6.54   1 
  2 Devion Clayton               Unattached                6.63   1 
  3 Chris Royster             SR ALTIS                     6.66   1 
  4 Shavez Hart                  PUMA                      6.74   1 
  5 Hector Manuel Ruiz Doram  SR Unattached                6.80   1 
  6 John Lundy                   ALTIS                     6.88   1  6.874
  7 Curtis King                  MGE                       6.90   1 
 -- Dionee Marrero            SR Unattached                  FS   1 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Div I
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Malone            JR Northern Arizona         24.14  14  10   
  2 Nicole Fotinos            SR Northern Arizona         24.51  14   8   
  3 Mia Russell               JR Southern Utah            24.72  14   6   
  4 Sinclair Watson           JR Southern Utah            24.76  14   5   
  5 Jada Jackson              FR Northern Arizona         24.98  13 
  6 Helena McLeod             SO Northern Arizona         25.11  13 
  7 Miracle Onyemaobi         FR Northern Arizona         25.24  12 
  8 Dora Filipovic            FR Grand Canyon             25.46  13   4   
  9 Rita Sakharov             FR Northern Arizona         25.65  10  25.645
 10 Laura Kehr                SO Southern Utah            25.65   2  25.649
 11 Clarissa Maxey            JR Northern Arizona         25.72  11 
 12 Elize Larsen              FR Southern Utah            25.76  10 
 13 Dana Padget               SO Northern Arizona         25.91  11 
 14 Tylnn Carter              JR Northern Arizona         25.92   2 
 15 Bobbi Parker              SO Southern Utah            25.95  11 
 16 Naudia Dawson             FR Grand Canyon             26.04  12   3   
 17 Rakayla Tyler             JR Southern Utah            26.13  10 
 18 Brooklyn Lott             FR Southern Utah            26.30  10 
 19 Mariah Lesure             SO CSU Bakersfield          26.38  11   2   
 20 Alexis Caston             FR Northern Arizona         26.69   9 
 21 Jazmine Ramey             SO CSU Bakersfield          27.22   9   1   
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Regina George                Phoenix Elite            23.85  14 
  2 Lauren Miller                G.R.I.T.                 24.82  13 
  3 Asiah Fields                 Unattached               25.58  13 
  4 Tyrana Beasley            SR CS Dom Hills             25.90   8 
  5 Alyssia Gonzalez          FR CS San Marcos            25.93  10 
  6 Lauren Wyckoff            SO CS San Marcos            26.02  12 
  7 Monnie Spears-Rogers      FR Ottawa                   26.09   9 
  8 Mariah Walker             SR CS Dom Hills             26.22   9 
  9 Myreanna Bebe                Arizona Elite            26.46   3 
 10 Reina Ferra               SR Arizona Elite            26.59   1 
 11 Mackenzie Huggins         SR Team Showtyme            26.72  10 
 12 Jade Griffin              SO La Verne                 26.74   7 
 13 Breanna Poe               SR Arizona Elite            26.82   3 
 14 Lea Ortiz                 FR CS San Marcos            26.94  11 
 15 Zefora Kemp               SR CS Dom Hills             26.95   8 
 16 Jaiden Phillips           FR CS San Marcos            27.00   8 
 17 Andrea Lyon               FR Redlands                 27.10   9 
 18 Patricia Leggett          FR CS Dom Hills             27.26   7 
 19 Daenieaha Burrell         JR CS Dom Hills             27.27  11 
 20 Piper Lowinger            SO Whittier                 27.41   7 
 21 Karen Nigeria Ukpong         Phoenix Elite            27.42   8 
 22 Sky Moon                     Unattached               27.48   7 
 23 Tiazha Hogue              FR Whittier                 27.56   8 
 24 Cierra Tidwell            SR Arizona Elite            27.71   2 
 25 Allison Mojica            FR CS San Marcos            27.76   5 
 26 Nora Griffith             FR Caltech                  28.06   6 
 27 Kamaria Sands             JR Warriors                 28.14   7 
 28 Tori Roberts              SR Arizona Elite            28.16   3 
 29 Brielle Hankins           SR Arizona Elite            28.20   1 
 30 Katherine McConville      FR CS San Marcos            28.22   4 
 31 Danielle Guardado         SO Whittier                 28.29   6 
 32 Emily Utz                 SR Unattached               28.37   7 
 33 Annie Ortiz               FR Whittier                 28.47   6 
 34 Elyse Espe                FR Whittier                 28.49   4 
 35 Megan Wade                FR La Verne                 28.54   4 
 36 Marilyn Inelus            SR Arizona Elite            28.58   1 
 37 Breana Jacobs             SO CS Dom Hills             28.68   4 
 38 Imani Johnson             FR CS Dom Hills             28.69   6 
 39 Morgann Wilson            FR CS San Marcos            28.74   5 
 40 Jessie Reynolds           SR Arizona Elite            28.89   2  28.886
 41 Liz Sulaiman              JR CS Dom Hills             28.89   4  28.889
 42 Isabelle Carranza            G.R.I.T.                 28.89   6  28.890
 43 Kalie Leavelle               G.R.I.T.                 29.65   5 
 44 Dorin Moore               FR CS Dom Hills             29.72   4 
 45 Hallie Brown                 G.R.I.T.                 29.74   5 
 46 Jayleene Romo                G.R.I.T.                 30.19   3 
 47 Learsey Martinez          FR CS Dom Hills             30.76   3 
 48 Kataryna Le Bel-Schorrem  JR G.R.I.T.                 31.53   5 
 -- Kenashalee Kerr              Arizona Elite               DQ   3  Inside Lane
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Div I
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tre James                 SO Southern Utah            21.14  12   9    21.134
  2 Justin Lewis              JR Southern Utah            21.14  11   7    21.138
  3 James Fisher              SR Northern Arizona         21.54  12   6   
  4 Isaiah Kennedy            SR Northern Arizona         21.74   1   5   
  5 Isaiah Diego-Williams     FR Southern Utah            21.90  10 
  6 Bradley Earl              FR Southern Utah            22.15  10  22.147
  7 James Chevious III        SR Northern Arizona         22.15   2  22.149
  8 Shawn Williams            FR Northern Arizona         22.34   9 
  9 Tyren Wolfe               SO Northern Arizona         22.35   2 
 10 Elijah Givens             FR Southern Utah            22.59   2 
 11 Jalen Bryant              FR Grand Canyon             22.77  10   4   
 12 Lorenzo Johnson           JR Northern Arizona         22.85  10 
 13 Carter Bracken            FR Northern Arizona         22.94   8 
 14 Alex Alton                FR Northern Arizona         23.01   8 
 15 Novell Reid               SO Southern Utah            23.12   8 
 16 Ivan Giron-Burnham        SO Northern Arizona         23.81   1 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stacy Boyd                   Phoenix Elite            21.98  11 
  2 Dionee Marrero            SR Unattached               22.12  11 
  3 Joshua Francis            SR La Verne                 22.28  11 
  4 Luke Bohlinger            JR Redlands                 22.41   9 
  5 Maliq Champion            SO Redlands                 22.64   7 
  6 Gabe Deutch               SR Arizona Elite            22.68   1 
  7 Jayveon Taylor               Nevada Gazelles          22.78  11 
  8 Ethan Wright              SR Arizona Elite            22.81   2  22.803
  9 MJ Wheeler                FR Redlands                 22.81   7  22.809
 10 Austin Hunter             SR Nevada Gazelles          22.92   7 
 11 Jordan Washecheck         SO Redlands                 22.96   9 
 12 Dillon Stewart            JR Unattached               22.99   8 
 13 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels   FR Whittier                 23.10   9 
 14 Cameron Bolt                 NAU TC                   23.19   1 
 15 Troy Bentley                 G.R.I.T.                 23.21   7 
 16 Domanick Murray           FR Redlands                 23.34   9 
 17 Jeffrey Ouk               JR La Verne                 23.39   5 
 18 Cooper Malerstein         FR Redlands                 23.40   8 
 19 Anthony Carter            SR La Verne                 23.50   5 
 20 Terrence Robinson         SO La Verne                 23.58   7 
 21 Jesse Cai                 SO Caltech                  23.63   6 
 22 Anthony Razo              FR Redlands                 23.64   9 
 23 Isaiah Jackson            JR Warriors                 23.70   6 
 24 Darius Allen              JR Ottawa                   23.78   3  23.773
 25 Eli Bedford               FR Whittier                 23.78   5  23.779
 26 John Pease                JR Redlands                 23.80   7 
 27 Abe Hernandez             FR Ottawa                   23.82   4 
 28 Hakim Williams Jr.        FR Whittier                 23.84   6 
 29 Patrick Cornwell          SO La Verne                 23.97   5 
 30 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovin  JR La Verne                 24.00   5 
 31 Trevor Welch              SR La Verne                 24.05   1 
 32 Nicholas Freeman          FR La Verne                 24.12   3 
 33 Natnael Yitayew           SO Whittier                 24.13   4 
 34 Michael Badillo           FR Whittier                 24.19   5 
 35 Dae'Jon Logan             JR La Verne                 24.23   4 
 36 Ben Quigley               FR Ottawa                   24.35   4 
 37 Dallin Hansen                Arizona Elite            24.42   3 
 38 Timothy Caudell           SO Nevada Gazelles          24.47   6 
 39 Ethan Lawlor              JR Warriors                 24.48   3 
 40 Jay Smith                 FR Whittier                 24.50   4 
 41 Darren Nguyen                NAU TC                   24.54   2 
 42 Guillermo De La Rosa      FR La Verne                 24.58   3 
 43 Ed Thomas                 FR Ottawa                   24.64   3 
 44 Markiece Givens              NAU TC                   24.98   1 
 45 Anthony Bonini            FR Redlands                 25.77   2 
 -- Andrew Tate               SR Unattached                 DNF  12 
 -- Jason Gonsalves           JR Redlands                    DQ   6  Inside Lane
 -- Jordan Murrel             SR Nevada Gazelles             DQ   6  Inside Lane
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Div I
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Malone            JR Northern Arizona         54.42   9  10   
  2 Ashley Taylor             SR Northern Arizona         55.15   9   8   
  3 Linnea Saltz              SO Southern Utah            55.47   9   6   
  4 Miracle Onyemaobi         FR Northern Arizona         56.28   8 
  5 Mia Russell               JR Southern Utah            56.73   8   5   
  6 Alexa Hokanson            FR Grand Canyon             57.23   8   4   
  7 Laura Kehr                SO Southern Utah            58.07   8 
  8 Brooklyn Lott             FR Southern Utah            58.27   7 
  9 Tylnn Carter              JR Northern Arizona         58.34   7 
 10 Symone Wright-Flowers     SO Grand Canyon             58.54   7   3   
 11 Clarissa Maxey            JR Northern Arizona         58.66   7 
 12 Rita Sakharov             FR Northern Arizona         59.29   5 
 13 Rakayla Tyler             JR Southern Utah            59.40   7 
 14 Alexia Marsh              FR Grand Canyon           1:02.17   5 
 15 Susannah Vera             SR CSU Bakersfield        1:02.35   4   2   
 16 Jasmine Walker            FR CSU Bakersfield        1:04.05   2   1   
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Regina George                Phoenix Elite            54.06   9 
  2 Kate Wilson                  Evo Track Club           55.29   9 
  3 Dominique Jackson            Unattached               56.81   8 
  4 Asiah Fields                 Unattached               57.44   9 
  5 Lauren Miller                G.R.I.T.                 58.77   6 
  6 Dominique Mustin          SR Team Showtyme            59.63   6 
  7 Delphine Dah              SR Team Showtyme            59.89   6 
  8 Zefora Kemp               SR CS Dom Hills           1:00.94   4 
  9 Cassidy Bailey               Team Showtyme          1:00.97   5 
 10 Mackenzie Huggins         SR Team Showtyme          1:01.02   4 
 11 Breanna Poe               SR Arizona Elite          1:01.36   2 
 12 Karen Nigeria Ukpong         Phoenix Elite          1:03.52   7 
 13 Karina Jimenez            FR La Verne               1:04.00   4 
 14 Elyse Espe                FR Whittier               1:04.20   3 
 15 Athena Montgomery         JR Unattached             1:04.23   3 
 16 Imani Johnson             FR CS Dom Hills           1:04.48   4 
 17 Claire Donner                G.R.I.T.               1:04.69   5 
 18 Tiazha Hogue              FR Whittier               1:05.01   3 
 19 Jessie Reynolds           SR Arizona Elite          1:05.12   1 
 20 Daenieaha Burrell         JR CS Dom Hills           1:06.73   6 
 21 Jameelah Carswell         SR Arizona Elite          1:07.86   2 
 22 Jaylei Brechler           SR Arizona Elite          1:08.39   1 
 23 Kataryna Le Bel-Schorrem  JR G.R.I.T.               1:10.54   3 
 24 Dorin Moore               FR CS Dom Hills           1:11.33   2 
 25 Daisy Alvarado            FR CS Dom Hills           1:18.95   3 
 -- Marilyn Inelus            SR Arizona Elite               DQ   1  Broke Early
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Div I
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Lewis              JR Southern Utah            47.46   7   9   
  2 James Fisher              SR Northern Arizona         49.08   6   7   
  3 Bradley Earl              FR Southern Utah            49.38   7   6   
  4 Jalen Bryant              FR Grand Canyon             50.19   6   5   
  5 Lorenzo Johnson           JR Northern Arizona         50.51   6   4   
  6 James Chevious III        SR Northern Arizona         50.78   1 
  7 Shawn Williams            FR Northern Arizona         51.10   5 
  8 Ivan Giron-Burnham        SO Northern Arizona         52.65   4 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stacy Boyd                   Phoenix Elite            48.62   6 
  2 Julio Diaz                JR Unattached               48.87   7 
  3 William McCaskill         SR Team Showtyme            49.00   2 
  4 Gabe Deutch               SR Arizona Elite            49.40   6 
  5 Tanner Hagstrom           SR Team Showtyme            49.50   6 
  6 Ethan Wright              SR Arizona Elite            50.66   1 
  7 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels   FR Whittier                 51.80   5 
  8 Darius Allen              JR Ottawa                   51.81   5 
  9 Abe Hernandez             FR Ottawa                   51.97   5 
 10 Michael Badillo           FR Whittier                 52.56   5 
 11 Eli Bedford               FR Whittier                 52.58   4 
 12 Ramon Suarez              FR Ottawa                   52.66   3 
 13 Isaiah Jackson            JR Warriors                 53.18   3 
 14 Cameron Bolt                 NAU TC                   53.54   2  53.532
 15 Edward Suber              SR Arizona Elite            53.54   1  53.539
 16 Natnael Yitayew           SO Whittier                 53.75   3 
 17 Ben Quigley               FR Ottawa                   53.81   2 
 18 Jay Smith                 FR Whittier                 54.05   4 
 19 Jacob Cole                SR Arizona Elite            54.15   1 
 20 Luke Doerner              FR Ottawa                   54.39   5 
 21 Ethan Lawlor              JR Warriors                 54.68   3 
 22 Braden Weech              SR Unattached               54.81   3 
 23 Malik Martin                 NAU TC                   54.87   2 
 24 Sonny Valdenegoo             NAU TC                   55.65   2 
 25 Trenton Sanders              Unattached             1:00.72   1 
 
Event 7  Women 600 Meter Run Div I
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Keenan               SR Northern Arizona       1:32.38   2  10   
        43.355 (43.355)  1:32.376 (49.021)
  2 Ariana Mariscal           SR CSU Bakersfield        1:43.30   1   8   
        50.953 (50.953)  1:43.297 (52.345)
  3 Paradise Pelzer           SO CSU Bakersfield        1:54.47   1   6   
        54.651 (54.651)  1:54.463 (59.812)
 
Event 7  Women 600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Makyah Richard               Team Showtyme          1:39.99   2 
        45.839 (45.839)  1:39.986 (54.148)
  2 Chelsea Connolly          FR Whittier               1:45.44   2 
        49.339 (49.339)  1:45.439 (56.101)
  3 Tali Castle                  Team Showtyme          1:48.40   1 
        51.897 (51.897)  1:48.398 (56.501)
  4 Arlene Sosa                7 Warriors               2:16.37   2 
       1:00.572 (1:00.572)        2:16.369 (1:15.798)
 -- Elizabeth Buckle          JR CS San Marcos               DQ   2  5-5-2D
        45.899 (45.899)  1:36.018 (50.119)
 
Event 8  Men 600 Meter Run Div I
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Lanley               SO Northern Arizona       1:21.05   2   9   
        39.485 (39.485)  1:21.049 (41.564)
 
Event 8  Men 600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bodin Lay                 SR Arizona Elite          1:29.79   1 
        41.564 (41.564)  1:29.783 (48.220)
  2 Jorge Sosa                FR Warriors               1:31.06   2 
        41.944 (41.944)  1:31.056 (49.112)
  3 Chance Strawderman           NAU TC                 1:32.05   2 
        43.516 (43.516)  1:32.046 (48.531)
  4 Angel Bautista            JR Warriors               1:41.52   2 
        45.858 (45.858)  1:41.511 (55.653)
  5 Chris Bautista            SO Warriors               1:52.20   1 
           49.906 (49.906)        1:52.198 (1:02.292)
  6 Giovanni Castellanos      SO Warriors               1:53.04   2 
        54.265 (54.265)  1:53.034 (58.770)
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run Div I
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Taylor             SR Northern Arizona       2:05.92   2  10   
  2 Linnea Saltz              SO Southern Utah          2:14.96   2   8   
  3 Ariana Mariscal           SR CSU Bakersfield        2:26.49   2   6   
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marina McDonough          FR CS San Marcos          2:32.26   2 
  2 Abby Moon                    Unattached             2:35.62   2 
  3 Brooke Garrett            FR CS Dom Hills           2:57.92   1 
  4 Daisy Alvarado            FR CS Dom Hills           3:11.33   1 
  5 Karla Angulo              FR CS Dom Hills           3:17.20   1 
  6 Viktoria Arreola          SR CS Dom Hills           3:20.23   1 
 -- Maggie Carruth               UNAT-NAU                   DNF   2 
 -- Elizabeth Buckle          JR CS San Marcos              DNF   2 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run Div I
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christian Ricketts        FR Southern Utah          1:58.65   2   9   
  2 Jacob Francis             FR Southern Utah          1:58.90   2   7   
  3 Michael Gonzales          SO Grand Canyon           2:02.01   2   6   
  4 Francisco Rodriguez       SO Grand Canyon           2:03.40   2   5   
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julio Diaz                JR Unattached             1:56.04   2 
  2 William McCaskill         SR Team Showtyme          2:03.83   2 
  3 Chance Strawderman           NAU TC                 2:14.09   1 
  4 Jorge Sosa                FR Warriors               2:15.85   1 
  5 Malik Martin                 NAU TC                 2:16.07   1 
  6 Angel Bautista            JR Warriors               2:28.54   1 
  7 Giovanni Castellanos      SO Warriors               2:50.50   1 
  8 Chris Bautista            SO Warriors               3:00.69   1 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run Div I
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paige Gilchrist           SR Northern Arizona       4:47.81   2  10   
  2 Kylie Goo                 SR Northern Arizona       4:58.19   2   8   
  3 Madeline Kauffman         SO Southern Utah          4:58.97   2   6   
  4 Emma Keenan               SR Northern Arizona       5:00.71   2 
  5 Pipi Eitel                FR Northern Arizona       5:01.58   2 
  6 Delaney Rasmussen         FR Northern Arizona       5:01.83   2 
  7 Hannah Behunin            FR Northern Arizona       5:02.53   2 
  8 Miranda Myers             JR Northern Arizona       5:04.19   2 
  9 Kasandra Nordgren         FR Southern Utah          5:21.64   1   5   
 10 Jessa Hanson              FR Northern Arizona       5:25.90   2 
 11 Josie Bushar              FR Southern Utah          5:26.83   1 
 12 Zoe Wall                  SO Northern Arizona       5:38.11   1 
 13 Samantha Taylor           FR Southern Utah          5:46.18   1 
 14 Sierra Malm               JR Southern Utah          5:51.97   1 
 15 Paradise Pelzer           SO CSU Bakersfield        5:56.15   1   4   
 16 Heather Segrest           JR CSU Bakersfield        6:59.75   1   3   
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keelah Barger                Unattached             5:21.66   1 
  2 Kenzie Penca              FR UNAT-NAU               6:05.03   1 
  3 Ke’ola Hansen                Arizona Elite          6:08.53   1 
  4 Helenna Chadiez           FR Ottawa                 6:50.75   1 
 -- Emily Roughan             SR UNAT-NAU                   DNF   2 
 -- Maggie Carruth               UNAT-NAU                   DNF   2 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run Div I
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kasey Knevelbaard         SO Southern Utah          4:04.85   2   9   
  2 Blaise Ferro              FR Northern Arizona       4:14.31   2   7   
  3 Peter Lomong              JR Northern Arizona       4:16.06   2   6   
  4 Ryan Wolff                SO Northern Arizona       4:22.35   2 
  5 Cade Burks                SO Northern Arizona       4:23.96   2 
  6 John Shea                 FR Northern Arizona       4:24.22   2 
  7 Beau Prince               FR Northern Arizona       4:27.31   2 
  8 Jiraa Riding              FR Southern Utah          4:29.74   2   5   
  9 Kyle Havriliak            JR Northern Arizona       4:30.24   2 
 10 Elliot Gindi              FR Northern Arizona       4:33.46   2 
 11 Ryan Lanley               SO Northern Arizona       4:38.98   2 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Day                    UNAT-NAU               4:05.51   2 
  2 Luis Grijalva                UNAT-NAU               4:15.54   2 
  3 Harvey Nelson                UNAT-NAU               4:24.48   2 
  4 Abdi Nur                     Unattached             4:32.02   2 
  5 Zach Gomez                   Arizona Elite          4:51.71   1 
  6 Jorge Sosa                FR Warriors               5:04.63   1 
  7 Ricardo Alaniz            FR Ottawa                 5:07.56   1 
  8 Connor Mercurio              GO4IT Film             5:08.58   1 
  9 Brandon Velasco           SR Ottawa                 5:12.93   1 
 10 Seth Reeves                  Arizona Elite          5:18.66   1 
 11 Angel Bautista            JR Warriors               5:36.97   1 
 12 Giovanni Castellanos      SO Warriors               6:14.39   1 
 13 Chris Bautista            SO Warriors               6:23.61   1 
 -- Jarred Cornfield             UNAT-NAU                   DNF   2 
 -- Geordie Beamish           JR UNAT-NAU                   DNF   2 
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run Div I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delaney Rasmussen         FR Northern Arizona      10:03.53   10   
  2 Hannah Behunin            FR Northern Arizona      10:16.14    8   
  3 Pipi Eitel                FR Northern Arizona      10:17.05  
  4 Kylie Goo                 SR Northern Arizona      10:18.26  
  5 Miranda Myers             JR Northern Arizona      10:21.27  
  6 Jessa Hanson              FR Northern Arizona      10:24.02  
  7 Angel Valdez              SR CSU Bakersfield       10:48.67    6   
  8 Zoe Wall                  SO Northern Arizona      11:26.04  
  9 Alejandra Frausto         SO CSU Bakersfield       11:30.99    5   
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenzie Penca              FR UNAT-NAU              12:07.86  
  2 Ke’ola Hansen                Arizona Elite         12:25.39  
  3 Helenna Chadiez           FR Ottawa                13:56.95  
  4 Arlene Sosa                7 Warriors              15:07.41  
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run Div I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blaise Ferro              FR Northern Arizona       8:31.90    9   
  2 Peter Lomong              JR Northern Arizona       8:37.58    7   
  3 John Shea                 FR Northern Arizona       8:40.43  
  4 Ryan Wolff                SO Northern Arizona       8:55.87  
  5 Kyle Havriliak            JR Northern Arizona       8:56.73  
  6 Beau Prince               FR Northern Arizona       8:59.56  
  7 Michael Finch             SO Southern Utah          9:05.34    6   
  8 Cade Burks                SO Northern Arizona       9:07.28  
  9 Elliot Gindi              FR Northern Arizona       9:18.90  
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Day                    UNAT-NAU               8:33.85  
  2 Luis Grijalva                UNAT-NAU               8:35.00  
  3 Harvey Nelson                UNAT-NAU               8:50.29  
  4 Abdi Nur                     Unattached             8:55.09  
  5 Matt Palmer                  Unattached            10:00.17  
  6 Zach Gomez                   Arizona Elite         10:04.07  
  7 Brandon Velasco           SR Ottawa                10:07.24  
  8 Henry Moore                  Unattached            10:15.98  
  9 Ricardo Alaniz            FR Ottawa                10:49.55  
 10 Jorge Sosa                FR Warriors              10:57.27  
 11 Angel Bautista            JR Warriors              11:36.30  
 12 Giovanni Castellanos      SO Warriors              12:46.68  
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Div I
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Briana Myers              SR Grand Canyon              8.58q  2 
  2 Shanice Lewis             JR Grand Canyon              8.70q  1 
  3 Sarah Root                JR Grand Canyon              8.71q  1 
  4 Falon Wilson              SO CSU Bakersfield           8.83q  2 
  5 Carly Dalton              SR Southern Utah             9.15q  3 
  6 Hannah Walker             FR CSU Bakersfield          10.06q  3 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Div I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Briana Myers              SR Grand Canyon              8.61   10   
  2 Sarah Root                JR Grand Canyon              8.65    8   
  3 Shanice Lewis             JR Grand Canyon              8.67  
  4 Falon Wilson              SO CSU Bakersfield           8.81    6   
  5 Carly Dalton              SR Southern Utah             9.08    5   
  6 Hannah Walker             FR CSU Bakersfield           9.82    4   
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evonne Britton               Evo Track Club            8.34q  3 
  2 Jessica Fields            SO Redlands                  8.98q  3 
  3 Catalina Lee Kim          SR La Verne                  9.09q  2 
  4 Chyenne Kimble            SO Redlands                  9.20q  1 
  5 Claire Donner                G.R.I.T.                  9.46q  1 
  6 Piper Lowinger            SO Whittier                  9.73q  2 
  7 Morgann Wilson            FR CS San Marcos             9.88q  2 
  8 Amiya Kaminski            SR Arizona Elite            10.09q  2 
  9 Keren Lee                 SO Redlands                 10.23   2 
 10 Kara Romani               JR Redlands                 10.33   3 
 11 Nora Griffith             FR Caltech                  10.34   1 
 12 Jayleene Romo                G.R.I.T.                 10.85   2 
 13 Allison Mojica            FR CS San Marcos            11.17   1 
 14 Myreanna Bebe                Arizona Elite            11.33   3 
 15 Viann Vanderwall           7 Warriors                 13.72   1 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Evonne Britton               Evo Track Club            8.23   1 
  2 Jessica Fields            SO Redlands                  8.89   1 
  3 Catalina Lee Kim          SR La Verne                  8.99   1 
  4 Chyenne Kimble            SO Redlands                  9.38   1 
  5 Claire Donner                G.R.I.T.                  9.52   1 
  6 Piper Lowinger            SO Whittier                  9.62   1 
  7 Morgann Wilson            FR CS San Marcos             9.72   1 
  8 Amiya Kaminski            SR Arizona Elite            10.11   1 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Div I
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khalil Dorsey             SO Northern Arizona          8.11q  1 
  2 William Winfield          JR Grand Canyon              8.15q  1 
  3 Anthony Phelps            SR Grand Canyon              8.25q  2 
  4 Tevin Mayfield            JR Grand Canyon              8.35q  3 
  5 Carter Bracken            FR Northern Arizona          8.36q  3  8.356
  6 Devon Montgomery          JR Southern Utah             8.36q  2  8.358
  7 Anthony Stennis           SO Grand Canyon              8.44q  1 
  8 Guillermo Matesanz        JR Grand Canyon              8.47q  1 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Div I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Devon Montgomery          JR Southern Utah             8.02    9   
  2 William Winfield          JR Grand Canyon              8.03    7   
  3 Khalil Dorsey             SO Northern Arizona          8.09    6   
  4 Carter Bracken            FR Northern Arizona          8.29    5   
  5 Anthony Phelps            SR Grand Canyon              8.33    4   
  6 Anthony Stennis           SO Grand Canyon              8.42  
  7 Tevin Mayfield            JR Grand Canyon              8.43   8.421
  8 Guillermo Matesanz        JR Grand Canyon              8.43   8.423
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxmilian Hairston           ALTIS                     7.89q  2 
  2 Siddhanth Thingalaya         Evo Track Club            7.96q  3 
  3 Hakim Williams Jr.        FR Whittier                  8.84q  2 
  4 Dallin Hansen                Arizona Elite             8.93q  1 
  5 Cameron Bolt                 NAU TC                    9.00q  3 
  6 Ed Thomas                 FR Ottawa                    9.18q  3 
  7 Nathan Bradley            JR La Verne                  9.20q  1 
  8 Craig Rogers              SO Whittier                  9.22q  3 
  9 Conall Saxena             SR Arizona Elite             9.23   1 
 10 Braden Weech              SR Unattached                9.43   2 
 11 Joseph Azucena            SR La Verne                 10.04   2 
 12 Darren Nguyen                NAU TC                   10.10   3 
 13 Trevor Heath               0 Warriors                 10.91   2 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Siddhanth Thingalaya         Evo Track Club            7.87   1 
  2 Maxmilian Hairston           ALTIS                     8.01   1 
  3 Cameron Bolt                 NAU TC                    8.75   1 
  4 Hakim Williams Jr.        FR Whittier                  8.76   1 
  5 Craig Rogers              SO Whittier                  8.95   1 
  6 Ed Thomas                 FR Ottawa                    8.97   1 
  7 Nathan Bradley            JR La Verne                  9.01   1 
  8 Dallin Hansen                Arizona Elite             9.38   1 
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Div I
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:55.13   10   
     1) Miracle Onyemaobi FR            2) Jada Jackson FR                
     3) Dana Padget SO                  4) Helena McLeod SO               
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Team Showtyme  'A'                                  4:05.83  
     1) Delphine Dah SR                 2) Dominique Mustin SR            
     3) Mackenzie Huggins SR            4) Jayde Charlton SR              
  2 Whittier  'A'                                       4:20.31  
     1) Tiazha Hogue FR                 2) Elyse Espe FR                  
     3) Chelsea Connolly FR             4) Annie Ortiz FR                 
  3 Arizona Elite  'B'                                  4:21.34  
     1) Reina Ferra SR                  2) Marilyn Inelus SR              
     3) Jameelah Carswell SR            4) Jaylei Brechler SR             
  4 Arizona Elite  'A'                                  4:24.67  
     1) Tori Roberts SR                 2) Breanna Poe SR                 
     3) Amiya Kaminski SR               4) Jessie Reynolds SR             
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Div I
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:23.54    9   
     1) Lorenzo Johnson JR              2) Tyren Wolfe SO                 
     3) Alex Alton FR                   4) James Chevious III SR          
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Verne  'A'                                       3:23.65  
     1) Patrick Cornwell SO             2) Jeffrey Ouk JR                 
     3) Terrence Robinson SO            4) Joshua Francis SR              
  2 Redlands  'A'                                       3:26.14  
     1) John Pease JR                   2) Marvin Perkins FR              
     3) Domanick Murray FR              4) Jordan Washecheck SO           
  3 Arizona Elite  'A'                                  3:28.71  
     1) Bodin Lay SR                    2) Conall Saxena SR               
     3) Gabe Deutch SR                  4) Edward Suber SR                
  4 Whittier  'A'                                       3:33.41  
     1) Michael Badillo FR              2) Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels FR     
     3) Jay Smith FR                    4) Eli Bedford FR                 
 
Event 19  Women High Jump Div I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Walker             FR CSU Bakersfield          1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Aaliyah Cook              SR Grand Canyon             1.55m    5-01.00   8   
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  3 Jalissa Smith             JR Grand Canyon             1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sydney Daniel             SR Grand Canyon             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Antonia Beason            FR CSU Bakersfield             NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Susannah Vera             SR CSU Bakersfield             NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 19  Women High Jump Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tynita Butts                 Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Vanessa Blanchard         SR Redlands                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jacquelyn Fields          SR Nevada Gazelles          1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Cierra Tidwell            SR Arizona Elite            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jenna Figueroa               Arizona Elite            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Ebony Turner              JR La Verne                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  7 Jameelah Carswell         SR Arizona Elite            1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Delaney Lynch             JR La Verne                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Bose Robinson             FR CS San Marcos               NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 20  Men High Jump Div I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frank Harris              FR Southern Utah            2.10m    6-10.75   9   
     2.05 2.10 2.16 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Andrew Okonkwo            JR Grand Canyon             2.05m    6-08.75   7   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Matthew Kisiel            JR Northern Arizona         2.00m    6-06.75   6   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Christopher Linnin        JR Grand Canyon             1.95m    6-04.75   5   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  5 Josh Onwordi              FR Grand Canyon             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Marcus Hastings           SO Southern Utah            1.95m    6-04.75   4   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 David Steeves             FR Southern Utah            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Trevon Bosley             FR Northern Arizona            NH            
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXP    P    X 
 -- Tony Crosby               FR Grand Canyon                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 20  Men High Jump Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deante Kemper                Unattached               2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.16 2.26 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Roderick Townsend            Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.16 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cameron Fullow            SR Nevada Gazelles          2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jack Cissne                  Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Maliq Champion            SO Redlands                 1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jake Hall                 SR Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Nathan Kay                JR Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Craig Rogers              SO Whittier                 1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXP    O  XXX 
  9 Wyatt Maloy               SR Warriors                 1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Carlos Nelson             FR Ottawa                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Joey Heywood              JR Warriors                    NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Nick Heeres                  Arizona Elite               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Women Pole Vault Div I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Julianne Finch            SO CSU Bakersfield          3.82m   12-06.25  10   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.90 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Madelyn Lundberg          FR Grand Canyon             3.67m   12-00.50   8   
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Trista Smith              SO Grand Canyon             3.67m   12-00.50   6   
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Rachelle Green            SR Grand Canyon             3.07m   10-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jennifer Johnson          SR Grand Canyon                NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Women Pole Vault Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Widen              SR Redlands                 3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Claire Jamison            FR Redlands                    NH            
     3.07 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Men Pole Vault Div I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Wesolek         JR Grand Canyon             5.02m   16-05.50   9   
     4.87 5.02 5.12 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Zachary Galgan            FR Grand Canyon             4.72m   15-05.75   7   
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
      XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Joaquin Castellanos       SR Grand Canyon             4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Adam Peterson             JR Grand Canyon                NH            
     4.57 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Men Pole Vault Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole Walsh                   Risen                    5.32m   17-05.50 
     5.22 5.32 5.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Alex Bishop                  Risen                    5.12m   16-09.50 
     4.72 4.87 5.02 5.12 5.22 
        O    O    O  XXO   XX 
  3 Alejandro Avila              Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.97 4.27 4.57 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Miguel Redmond            SR Whittier                 4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.12 4.27 4.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump Div I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Helena McLeod             SO Northern Arizona         5.94m   19-06.00  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.52m  FOUL  5.73m  5.94m
  2 Destiny Longmire          SO San Jose St.             5.87m   19-03.25   8   
      FOUL  5.66m  FOUL  5.67m  5.87m  5.73m
  3 Kaitlyn Wayne             JR Northern Arizona         5.49m   18-00.25   6   
      5.05m  5.49m  FOUL  5.37m  FOUL  4.98m
  4 Falon Wilson              SO CSU Bakersfield          5.39m   17-08.25   5   
      5.02m  5.37m  5.31m  5.39m  5.21m  5.24m
  5 Sarah Root                JR Grand Canyon             5.34m   17-06.25   4   
      5.28m  5.02m  5.16m  5.16m  5.34m  5.29m
  6 Shanice Lewis             JR Grand Canyon             5.09m   16-08.50   3   
      FOUL  5.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Nicole Cristobal          FR Grand Canyon             5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  5.02m  FOUL  4.85m  FOUL  4.66m
  8 Aaliyah Cook              SR Grand Canyon             4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  4.67m  4.55m          
  9 Tabitha Miller            JR Grand Canyon             4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  4.46m  4.17m           
 10 Hannah Walker             FR CSU Bakersfield          4.31m   14-01.75   2   
      4.25m  4.28m  4.31m          
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shanice McPherson            Unattached               6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  6.25m  FOUL  6.02m  6.37m  6.15m
  2 Andrea Olstead            SR Unattached               5.35m   17-06.75 
      4.98m  5.23m  5.35m  4.39m  4.94m  FOUL
  3 Micaela Krumweide         JR La Verne                 5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.36m  4.93m  5.05m  4.99m  4.88m  FOUL
  4 Hannah Duran-Wright       FR Whittier                 5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.00m     5.03m           
  5 Patricia Leggett          FR CS Dom Hills             5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.00m          
  6 Tori Roberts              SR Arizona Elite            4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.79m  4.89m              
  7 Cierra Tidwell            SR Arizona Elite            4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.69m  4.74m               
  8 Brenna Dolen              FR Redlands                 4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m     4.70m          
  9 Liz Sulaiman              JR CS Dom Hills             4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.45m     4.68m           
 10 Mahogany Hicks            FR Warriors                 4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  4.53m  4.60m          
 11 Noelle Jensen             SR Warriors                 4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  4.55m               
 13 Jenna Figueroa               Arizona Elite           J4.56m   14-11.50 
      FOUL  4.52m  4.56m           
 13 Caitlin Greenup           FR Whittier                 4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.56m  4.40m  4.52m           
 14 Chloe Ramos               SR CS Dom Hills             4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.54m  4.05m  4.13m          
 15 Brielle Hankins           SR Arizona Elite            4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  4.02m  4.01m           
 16 Harlie Jackson               Arizona Elite            4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.42m  4.30m  4.26m          
 17 Michaela Hall             FR Warriors                 4.12m   13-06.25 
         4.12m  4.05m          
 18 Viann Vanderwall           7 Warriors                 3.45m   11-04.00 
            3.45m          
 -- Catalina Lee Kim          SR La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump Div I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cameron Rayford           SO Northern Arizona         7.03m   23-00.75   9   
      7.03m  FOUL  6.97m  6.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Marcus Hastings           SO Southern Utah            6.47m   21-02.75   7   
      6.47m  6.37m  6.44m         
  3 Estefon Marrero           SO Grand Canyon             6.47m   21-02.75   6   
      6.19m  6.47m  6.04m         
  4 Tony Crosby               FR Grand Canyon             6.38m   20-11.25   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.38m         
  5 Paxton Henry              FR Grand Canyon             6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  6.11m  6.05m         
  6 Ahmir Lamar               SR Grand Canyon             6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Josh Onwordi              FR Grand Canyon             5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.99m  FOUL  5.90m         
  8 Jalin Wiggins             FR Grand Canyon             3.74m   12-03.25 
      FOUL  3.74m  FOUL         
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 fabrice lapierre             Nike                     7.70m   25-03.25 
      FOUL  7.39m  7.53m  7.58m  PASS  7.70m
  2 Carlton Lavong               Unattached               7.66m   25-01.75 
      7.48m  7.66m  FOUL  7.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Devion Clayton               Unattached               7.59m   24-11.00 
      7.05m  7.30m  7.49m  7.59m  6.74m  PASS
  4 Roderick Townsend            Unattached               7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.34m  7.16m  7.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Marcus Flannigan          SR Unattached               7.33m   24-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.23m  7.05m  7.33m  7.25m
  6 Jimmy Kenyon                 NAU TC                   6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.58m  6.57m  5.21m  FOUL  6.48m  6.54m
  7 Kyle Ambat                JR La Verne                 6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.43m  6.17m  6.51m  FOUL  FOUL  6.57m
  8 Mykel Campos              SO Redlands                 6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  6.48m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Anthony Carter            SR La Verne                 6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Nikolas Bracken           SR Unattached               6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Nicholas Freeman          FR La Verne                 6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.91m  6.19m  6.00m         
 12 Austin Hunter             SR Nevada Gazelles          5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.70m  5.29m  5.91m           
 13 Myles High                   Arizona Elite            5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.48m  FOUL         
 14 Jeremaine Nash            JR Ottawa                   5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  5.61m  5.06m         
 15 Ethan Lawlor              JR Warriors                 5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  4.86m  5.12m         
 16 Joey Heywood              JR Warriors                 5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  5.34m  5.31m         
 17 Nick Heeres                  Arizona Elite            5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  5.15m  5.01m         
 18 Marcus Harris                Arizona Elite            5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  5.03m  FOUL         
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump Div I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicole Cristobal          FR Grand Canyon            11.03m   36-02.25  10   
      10.51m  10.77m  10.97m  11.03m  10.05m  FOUL
  2 Aaliyah Cook              SR Grand Canyon            10.99m   36-00.75   8   
      10.70m  10.99m  10.90m  FOUL  10.85m  10.91m
  3 Alisha Byrd               SR CSU Bakersfield         10.95m   35-11.25   6   
      10.86m  FOUL  10.81m  10.61m  10.68m  10.95m
  4 Chynna Simmons            FR Grand Canyon            10.77m   35-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.77m  10.51m  FOUL  10.30m
  5 Tabitha Miller            JR Grand Canyon            10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  10.33m  10.45m  10.37m  10.17m  FOUL
  6 Celia Halpin              JR Southern Utah            9.78m   32-01.00   5   
      9.78m  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toni Smith                   Unattached              12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.75m  FOUL
  2 Sammy Evans                  Unattached              12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  11.85m  FOUL  12.23m  12.55m  FOUL
  3 Andrea Olstead            SR Unattached              11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.40m  FOUL  11.42m  FOUL  11.46m  11.40m
  4 Catalina Lee Kim          SR La Verne                10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.92m           
  5 Jenna Figueroa               Arizona Elite           10.47m   34-04.25 
      9.83m  10.10m  10.47m           
  6 Brenna Dolen              FR Redlands                10.25m   33-07.50 
      9.91m  10.16m  10.25m           
  7 Kenashalee Kerr              Arizona Elite           10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  10.20m  9.92m           
  8 Caitlin Greenup           FR Whittier                10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.78m  9.89m  10.13m           
  9 Hannah Duran-Wright       FR Whittier                10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  FOUL  10.02m           
 10 Micaela Krumweide         JR La Verne                 9.98m   32-09.00 
      FOUL  9.98m  9.81m           
 11 Chloe Ramos               SR CS Dom Hills             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.39m  9.92m  FOUL           
 12 Noelle Jensen             SR Warriors                 9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Amiya Kaminski            SR Arizona Elite            9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  9.71m  9.45m          
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump Div I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ahmir Lamar               SR Grand Canyon            13.81m   45-03.75   9   
      13.78m  13.81m  PASS          
  2 Jalin Wiggins             FR Grand Canyon            13.81m   45-03.75   7   
      13.52m  13.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Paxton Henry              FR Grand Canyon            13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  13.22m  FOUL  13.49m  FOUL  13.62m
  4 Michael Lankford          JR Southern Utah           12.50m   41-00.25   6   
      12.32m  12.21m  12.27m  12.22m  FOUL  12.50m
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Ambat                JR La Verne                13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.13m  13.36m  FOUL  13.35m  12.99m  13.45m
  2 Mykel Campos              SO Redlands                13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.81m  FOUL  13.10m  13.16m
  3 Nicholas Freeman          FR La Verne                13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.53m  12.75m  12.43m  12.81m  13.02m  12.92m
  4 Jeremaine Nash            JR Ottawa                  12.48m   40-11.50 
      11.70m  12.15m  12.48m  FOUL  11.77m  FOUL
  5 Myles High                   Arizona Elite           12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.94m  11.88m  12.08m  11.79m  11.53m  11.56m
  6 Marcus Harris                Arizona Elite           11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.95m  FOUL          
  7 Joey Heywood              JR Warriors                11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  11.56m  11.65m           
  8 Wyatt Maloy               SR Warriors                11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.24m  11.37m  11.59m           
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put Div I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emma Nwachukwu            FR Southern Utah           13.17m   43-02.50  10   
      11.88m  13.17m  12.71m  9.74m  12.18m  12.89m
  2 Latoya Gilding            JR Grand Canyon            13.16m   43-02.25   8   
      13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  13.12m  12.80m  FOUL
  3 Courtney Logan            JR Grand Canyon            12.99m   42-07.50   6   
      12.53m  12.48m  12.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Rachel Pott               SR Northern Arizona        12.79m   41-11.50   5   
      12.22m  FOUL  12.54m  FOUL  12.79m  FOUL
  5 Tarasue Barnett           SR Grand Canyon            12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  12.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Alexa Dragone             FR Northern Arizona        12.36m   40-06.75   4   
      12.30m  12.36m  FOUL  12.07m  FOUL  12.12m
  7 Matilde Roe               FR Northern Arizona        12.34m   40-06.00 
      10.90m  10.56m  11.70m  11.99m  11.56m  12.34m
  8 Lacey Hochhalter          SO Southern Utah           11.17m   36-07.75   3   
      9.75m  10.95m  11.17m           
  9 Amy Pouliot               SO Southern Utah           10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  8.68m  8.50m           
 -- Lauren Emter              FR Southern Utah             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah White              FR Ottawa                  12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  10.64m  11.56m  FOUL  12.00m  11.71m
  2 Sarah Montion             FR CS San Marcos           11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.03m  11.23m  8.88m  11.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sabrina Van Beek          FR Whittier                 9.82m   32-02.75 
      8.52m  9.82m  9.03m           
  4 Amina Mercado             FR CS San Marcos            9.78m   32-01.00 
      FOUL  9.78m  FOUL           
  5 Christina Prieto          SR Whittier                 9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.90m  9.08m  8.90m          
  6 Muskaan Goyal             JR Caltech                  5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.03m  FOUL  5.78m           
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put Div I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cannon Brunsvik           JR Southern Utah           15.04m   49-04.25   9   
      FOUL  13.72m  14.67m  15.04m  FOUL  14.19m
  2 Josh Hamberlin            SR Grand Canyon            15.00m   49-02.50   7   
      13.71m  14.41m  13.80m  FOUL  14.61m  15.00m
  3 Marvin Magg               SR Grand Canyon            14.23m   46-08.25   6   
      13.97m  FOUL  13.98m  FOUL  14.23m  13.90m
  4 Timmy Johnson             SR Grand Canyon            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.30m  11.58m  11.48m  11.95m  11.47m  11.72m
  5 Jesse Newman              SO Grand Canyon            11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  FOUL  10.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker Joens              NA UNAT-NAU                16.77m   55-00.25 
      15.24m  FOUL  16.16m  16.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 William Beaudry           NA UNAT-NAU                13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.68m  13.66m  FOUL  13.59m
  3 Brian Clark               FR Ottawa                  11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  FOUL  11.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Adrien Perez              SR Whittier                10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  FOUL  9.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Alex Garcia                  NAU TC                   9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.14m  9.61m  9.63m         
 
Event 29  Women Weight Throw Div I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tarasue Barnett           SR Grand Canyon            17.97m   58-11.50  10   
      17.97m  FOUL  FOUL  16.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Emma Nwachukwu            FR Southern Utah           16.53m   54-02.75   8   
      16.53m  FOUL  15.49m  15.80m  16.34m  15.64m
  3 Sykora Walker             SO Northern Arizona        16.44m   53-11.25   6   
      14.84m  16.44m  FOUL  15.54m  15.79m  16.22m
  4 Courtney Logan            JR Grand Canyon            16.27m   53-04.50   5   
      16.11m  16.27m  16.08m  FOUL  15.48m  FOUL
  5 Alexa Dragone             FR Northern Arizona        13.80m   45-03.50   4   
      13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  13.80m  13.67m  13.55m
  6 Latoya Gilding            JR Grand Canyon            13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  FOUL  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lauren Emter              FR Southern Utah           13.18m   43-03.00   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.25m  FOUL  13.10m  13.18m
  8 Alexis McAllister         FR Southern Utah           13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.08m  11.99m  12.16m  FOUL  10.19m  FOUL
  9 Amy Pouliot               SO Southern Utah           11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.26m  FOUL  11.88m         
 -- Brooke Andersen           SR Northern Arizona          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Women Weight Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Montion             FR CS San Marcos           12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  11.92m  FOUL  11.29m  10.99m  12.32m
  2 Amina Mercado             FR CS San Marcos           11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.13m  FOUL  11.24m           
  3 Muskaan Goyal             JR Caltech                  5.76m   18-10.75 
      FOUL  5.76m  FOUL           
 
Event 30  Men Weight Throw Div I
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brady Williams            JR Northern Arizona        17.56m   57-07.50   9   
      16.93m  FOUL  FOUL  17.04m  17.56m  17.27m
  2 Marvin Magg               SR Grand Canyon            16.95m   55-07.50   7   
      16.95m  FOUL  16.55m  16.65m  FOUL  16.29m
  3 Phillip Kalaniopio        FR Northern Arizona        16.20m   53-01.75   6   
      FOUL  15.73m  15.76m  16.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Josh Hamberlin            SR Grand Canyon            16.14m   52-11.50   5   
      15.08m  FOUL  16.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jacob Kaufman             FR Northern Arizona        15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.14m  15.47m  FOUL  14.89m  15.39m  FOUL
  6 Oman Gatoloai             JR Southern Utah           15.44m   50-08.00   4   
      15.44m  14.77m  FOUL          
  7 Jesse Newman              SO Grand Canyon            13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.51m  FOUL  13.20m          
 -- Jordan Porcaro            FR Southern Utah             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Justin Saxe               SO Northern Arizona          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 30  Men Weight Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adam Keenan                  Unattached              19.56m   64-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.67m  18.77m  19.07m  19.56m
  2 Brett Olsen                  Unattached              19.38m   63-07.00 
      16.98m  19.38m  17.76m  18.95m  18.95m  FOUL
  3 John Murphy               NA UNAT-NAU                16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.71m  16.06m  15.99m          
  4 Andrew Carrasco           SR La Verne                16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.21m  14.97m  16.06m  15.64m  FOUL  15.16m
  5 Kevin Cooney              NA UNAT-NAU                15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.37m  FOUL  FOUL          
  6 Brian Clark               FR Ottawa                  11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  11.21m  11.15m           
 -- William Beaudry           NA UNAT-NAU                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Women Indoor Pentathlon Div I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dilini Amarasekara        SO UC Riverside              3701   10   
  2 Kolbi Sims                JR San Jose St.              3575    8   
  3 Jentry Skidmore           FR Southern Utah             3174    6   
  4 Sydney Madrid             JR Grand Canyon              3050    5   
  5 Ashley Krawczuk           SR Grand Canyon              3020    4   
  6 Seline Schinke            FR UC Riverside              1673    3   
  7 Tayler Fleming            SR UC Riverside              1131  
 
Event 31  Women Indoor Pentathlon Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chyenne Kimble            SO Redlands                  3013   10   
  2 Kara Romani               JR Redlands                  2941    8   
  3 Hannah Albrecht           FR Redlands                  2309    6   
  4 Alexandra Cormier         SR La Verne                  1581    5   
  5 Serena Canegan            SR NM Highlands               987    4   
 
Event 31  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kolbi Sims                JR San Jose St.              8.96   2    918
  2 Dilini Amarasekara        SO UC Riverside              9.12   3    885
  3 Sydney Madrid             JR Grand Canyon              9.20   1    869
  4 Ashley Krawczuk           SR Grand Canyon              9.33   2    842
  5 Jentry Skidmore           FR Southern Utah             9.70   2    769
  6 Seline Schinke            FR UC Riverside             10.85   1    561
 -- Tayler Fleming            SR UC Riverside               DNF   3 
 
Event 31  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chyenne Kimble            SO Redlands                  9.30   1    848
  2 Kara Romani               JR Redlands                  9.78   1    754
  3 Alexandra Cormier         SR La Verne                 10.10   3    693
  4 Hannah Albrecht           FR Redlands                 11.59   2    444
 -- Serena Canegan            SR NM Highlands               DNF   3 
 
Event 31  Women High Jump Div I Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kolbi Sims                JR San Jose St.             1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ashley Krawczuk           SR Grand Canyon             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Dilini Amarasekara        SO UC Riverside             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sydney Madrid             JR Grand Canyon             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jentry Skidmore           FR Southern Utah            1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    P   XO    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Seline Schinke            FR UC Riverside             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Tayler Fleming            SR UC Riverside                NH            
     1.30 
        X 
 
Event 31  Women High Jump Open Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kara Romani               JR Redlands                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Chyenne Kimble            SO Redlands                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Serena Canegan            SR NM Highlands             1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O    O    O 
  4 Hannah Albrecht           FR Redlands                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.30 1.33 1.36 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Alexandra Cormier         SR La Verne                    NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put Div I Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tayler Fleming            SR UC Riverside            10.44m   34-03.00    558
      10.44m  10.26m  10.23m            
  2 Kolbi Sims                JR San Jose St.            10.25m   33-07.50    546
      9.89m  10.25m  9.08m            
  3 Dilini Amarasekara        SO UC Riverside            10.22m   33-06.50    544
      9.90m  10.22m  10.13m            
  4 Jentry Skidmore           FR Southern Utah            9.43m   30-11.25    492
      7.78m  7.93m  9.43m            
  5 Ashley Krawczuk           SR Grand Canyon             8.95m   29-04.50    461
      8.53m  8.39m  8.95m            
  6 Seline Schinke            FR UC Riverside             7.92m   26-00.00    394
      7.51m  7.92m  7.92m            
  7 Sydney Madrid             JR Grand Canyon             7.86m   25-09.50    390
      7.86m  7.73m  7.67m            
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put Open Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kara Romani               JR Redlands                10.42m   34-02.25    557
      9.69m  10.02m  10.42m            
  2 Serena Canegan            SR NM Highlands             9.81m   32-02.25    517
      9.81m  PASS  PASS            
  3 Chyenne Kimble            SO Redlands                 9.62m   31-06.75    505
      9.09m  9.62m  9.04m            
  4 Hannah Albrecht           FR Redlands                 7.81m   25-07.50    387
      7.69m  7.81m  7.53m            
  5 Alexandra Cormier         SR La Verne                 5.80m   19-00.50    259
      5.80m  5.38m  FOUL            
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump Div I Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dilini Amarasekara        SO UC Riverside             5.87m   19-03.25    810
      5.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Jentry Skidmore           FR Southern Utah            5.55m   18-02.50    715
      5.45m  5.50m  5.55m            
  3 Kolbi Sims                JR San Jose St.             5.25m   17-02.75    628
      5.21m  5.20m  5.25m            
  4 Tayler Fleming            SR UC Riverside             5.05m   16-07.00    573
      5.05m  5.02m  PASS            
  5 Sydney Madrid             JR Grand Canyon             4.62m   15-02.00    459
      4.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Ashley Krawczuk           SR Grand Canyon             4.49m   14-08.75    426
      FOUL  FOUL  4.49m            
  7 Seline Schinke            FR UC Riverside             3.07m   10-01.00    119
      3.07m  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump Open Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chyenne Kimble            SO Redlands                 5.04m   16-06.50    570
      4.86m  5.04m  4.92m            
  2 Kara Romani               JR Redlands                 4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.90m  4.89m  4.98m            
  3 Hannah Albrecht           FR Redlands                 4.60m   15-01.25    454
      4.60m  4.37m  4.19m            
  4 Alexandra Cormier         SR La Verne                 4.34m   14-03.00    388
      4.29m  4.32m  4.34m            
 -- Serena Canegan            SR NM Highlands              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run Div I Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dilini Amarasekara        SO UC Riverside           2:27.40     726
        33.761 (33.761)  1:29.892 (56.131)  2:27.392 (57.501)
  2 Kolbi Sims                JR San Jose St.           2:31.27     677
        35.256 (35.256)  1:32.768 (57.513)  2:31.263 (58.496)
  3 Sydney Madrid             JR Grand Canyon           2:38.02     596
           34.265 (34.265)          1:33.375 (59.111)        2:38.011 (1:04.637)
  4 Jentry Skidmore           FR Southern Utah          2:43.61     532
           37.432 (37.432)        1:39.273 (1:01.841)        2:43.609 (1:04.337)
  5 Ashley Krawczuk           SR Grand Canyon           2:44.70     520
           37.373 (37.373)        1:40.327 (1:02.954)        2:44.693 (1:04.367)
 -- Tayler Fleming            SR UC Riverside               DNF  
           35.623 (35.623)        1:35.915 (1:00.292)
 -- Seline Schinke            FR UC Riverside               DNF  
           34.953 (34.953)        1:37.970 (1:03.018)
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run Open Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chyenne Kimble            SO Redlands               2:38.69     588
           38.422 (38.422)        1:39.485 (1:01.063)          2:38.683 (59.199)
  2 Hannah Albrecht           FR Redlands               2:38.98     585
           38.892 (38.892)        1:39.634 (1:00.742)          2:38.977 (59.344)
  3 Kara Romani               JR Redlands               2:51.93     444
           39.570 (39.570)        1:48.836 (1:09.267)        2:51.921 (1:03.085)
  4 Alexandra Cormier         SR La Verne               3:14.62     241
           39.488 (39.488)        1:48.331 (1:08.844)        3:14.617 (1:26.287)
 -- Serena Canegan            SR NM Highlands               DNF  
 
Event 32  Men Heptathlon Div I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grant Carpenter           SO Grand Canyon              4801    7   
  2 Erik Ostrom               FR Southern Utah             4755    5   
  3 Adam Turner               SO Grand Canyon              4403    4   
  4 Karl Zuber                FR Grand Canyon              4231  
  5 Aidan Olvera              FR UC Riverside              3771    3   
 
Event 32  Men Heptathlon Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grant Levesque            JR Unattached                4395    7   
  2 Afari La-Anyane           SR Redlands                  4299    5   
  3 Jason Waters              FR Redlands                  3771    4   
  4 Hunter Powers             JR La Verne                  3526    3   
 
Event 32  Men 60 Meter Dash Div I Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grant Carpenter           SO Grand Canyon              7.14   1    833
  2 Erik Ostrom               FR Southern Utah             7.34   1    765
  3 Adam Turner               SO Grand Canyon              7.36   2    759
  4 Karl Zuber                FR Grand Canyon              7.44   1    732
  5 Aidan Olvera              FR UC Riverside              7.59   2    684
 
Event 32  Men 60 Meter Dash Open Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grant Levesque            JR Unattached                7.25   2    796
  2 Hunter Powers             JR La Verne                  7.29   2    782
  3 Afari La-Anyane           SR Redlands                  7.48   1    719
  4 Jason Waters              FR Redlands                  7.68   2    656
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump Div I Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grant Carpenter           SO Grand Canyon             6.77m   22-02.50    760
      6.49m  6.68m  6.77m            
  2 Karl Zuber                FR Grand Canyon             6.73m   22-01.00    750
      6.59m  6.73m  6.73m            
  3 Erik Ostrom               FR Southern Utah            6.56m   21-06.25    711
      6.52m  6.56m  FOUL            
  4 Adam Turner               SO Grand Canyon             6.21m   20-04.50    632
      5.68m  FOUL  6.21m            
  5 Aidan Olvera              FR UC Riverside             5.70m   18-08.50    523
      5.56m  FOUL  5.70m            
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grant Levesque            JR Unattached               5.97m   19-07.00    580
      5.56m  5.85m  5.97m            
  2 Hunter Powers             JR La Verne                 5.95m   19-06.25    576
      5.64m  5.95m  5.90m            
  3 Afari La-Anyane           SR Redlands                 5.85m   19-02.50    554
      5.76m  FOUL  5.85m            
  4 Jason Waters              FR Redlands                 5.36m   17-07.00    453
      5.33m  5.13m  5.36m            
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put Div I Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grant Carpenter           SO Grand Canyon            13.06m   42-10.25    671
      12.23m  12.71m  13.06m            
  2 Erik Ostrom               FR Southern Utah           11.17m   36-07.75    556
      10.86m  11.01m  11.17m            
  3 Adam Turner               SO Grand Canyon            10.55m   34-07.50    519
      10.18m  10.55m  10.42m            
  4 Karl Zuber                FR Grand Canyon            10.15m   33-03.75    495
      9.64m  9.90m  10.15m            
  5 Aidan Olvera              FR UC Riverside             9.47m   31-01.00    454
      9.46m  9.47m  8.94m            
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter Powers             JR La Verne                11.14m   36-06.75    554
      10.46m  FOUL  11.14m            
  2 Jason Waters              FR Redlands                10.62m   34-10.25    523
      10.62m  10.31m  9.96m            
  3 Grant Levesque            JR Unattached               9.78m   32-01.00    472
      9.50m  9.28m  9.78m            
  4 Afari La-Anyane           SR Redlands                 9.62m   31-06.75    463
      9.62m  8.92m  9.18m            
 
Event 32  Men High Jump Div I Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grant Carpenter           SO Grand Canyon             1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O    P    P    O   XO    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Erik Ostrom               FR Southern Utah            1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Karl Zuber                FR Grand Canyon             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Adam Turner               SO Grand Canyon             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
       XO    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Aidan Olvera              FR UC Riverside             1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 32  Men High Jump Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Afari La-Anyane           SR Redlands                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Grant Levesque            JR Unattached               1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hunter Powers             JR La Verne                 1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Jason Waters              FR Redlands                 1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adam Turner               SO Grand Canyon              8.59   1    839
  2 Erik Ostrom               FR Southern Utah             8.68   3    818
  3 Grant Carpenter           SO Grand Canyon              8.92   2    764
  4 Karl Zuber                FR Grand Canyon              9.79   3    581
  5 Aidan Olvera              FR UC Riverside              9.91   2    558
 
Event 32  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grant Levesque            JR Unattached                8.44   1    874
  2 Afari La-Anyane           SR Redlands                  8.67   3    820
  3 Jason Waters              FR Redlands                  9.39   1    662
  4 Hunter Powers             JR La Verne                  9.63   2    613
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault Div I Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grant Carpenter           SO Grand Canyon             4.15m   13-07.25    659
     4.05 4.15 4.25 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Aidan Olvera              FR UC Riverside             3.95m   12-11.50    603
     3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Erik Ostrom               FR Southern Utah            3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Karl Zuber                FR Grand Canyon             3.65m   11-11.75    522
     3.65 3.75 
        O  XXX 
  5 Adam Turner               SO Grand Canyon             3.35m   10-11.75    444
     3.05 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grant Levesque            JR Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25    716
     3.95 4.15 4.35 4.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Afari La-Anyane           SR Redlands                 3.95m   12-11.50    603
     3.75 3.95 4.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Jason Waters              FR Redlands                 3.65m   11-11.75    522
     3.05 3.35 3.65 3.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hunter Powers             JR La Verne                 2.95m    9-08.00    345
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
      XXO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 32  Men 1000 Meter Run Div I Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Turner               SO Grand Canyon           3:00.64     658
  2 Erik Ostrom               FR Southern Utah          3:04.16     624
  3 Karl Zuber                FR Grand Canyon           3:15.08     524
  4 Aidan Olvera              FR UC Riverside           3:18.76     492
  5 Grant Carpenter           SO Grand Canyon           3:28.92     409
 
Event 32  Men 1000 Meter Run Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Afari La-Anyane           SR Redlands               3:16.31     513
  2 Jason Waters              FR Redlands               3:20.82     475
  3 Grant Levesque            JR Unattached             3:29.41     405
  4 Hunter Powers             JR La Verne               4:04.16     176
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northern Arizona           146        2) Grand Canyon              135   
    3) CSU Bakersfield             93        4) Southern Utah              92   
    5) Redlands                    24        6) San Jose St.               16   
    7) UC Riverside                13        8) La Verne                    5   
    9) New Mexico Highlands         4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Utah              134        2) Grand Canyon              126   
    3) Northern Arizona           123        4) Redlands                    9   
    5) UC Riverside                 3        5) La Verne                    3