2017 Adult National Open - Great Lakes Regional Games Results
Adult National Open
Great Lakes Regional Games
Lake Forest High School & Loyola Academy - 6/10/2017 to 6/11/2017
Results
Event 1 Women 10&U 20 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 366 Zellner, Addison 10 GLASA 12.29 -0.9
Event 1 Boys 10&U 20 Meter Dash T13
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 396 Johnson, Carter 8 Dasa 5.17 -3.4 2
Event 2 Women 10&U 60 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 # 354 Portell, Josie 10 Dasa 17.59 -2.5
2 # 366 Zellner, Addison 10 GLASA 33.04 -2.5
Event 2 Boys 10&U 60 Meter Dash T13
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 396 Johnson, Carter 8 Dasa 13.31 -2.7 2
Event 3 Women 10&U 100 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 354 Portell, Josie 10 Dasa 27.64 -4.8 8
2 # 366 Zellner, Addison 10 GLASA 59.51 -4.8 8
Event 3 Women 11-13 100 Meter Dash T44
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 602 Vazquez, Amaris 13 Dasa 19.34 -5.2 6
Event 3 Women 11-13 100 Meter Dash T36
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 361 Heinrich, Jordan 13 Glasa 30.17 -5.2 6
Event 3 Women 11-13 100 Meter Dash T51
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Casady, Lydia 12 Dasa 1:43.78 -4.8 8
Event 3 Women 11-13 100 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 385 Craddock, Kari 13 Unattached 25.96 -4.8 8
Event 3 Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash T35
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 635 Headon, Aubrey** 17 Glasa 21.04 -5.2 6
Event 3 Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash T36
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 606 Ketcherside, Alli 17 Dasa 34.92 -5.2 6
Event 3 Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash T37
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 338 Malawski, Amanda* 17 Glasa 17.92 -5.2 6
2 # 615 Beaudoin, Margare 17 Glasa 18.85 -5.2 6
Event 3 Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 377 Kleiss-Garcia, Au 16 Glasa 24.70 -4.8 8
2 # 642 Anderson, Amari 17 Glasa 29.07 -5.8 9
3 # 616 Murphy, Taylor 16 Unattached 30.51 -4.8 8
4 # 362 DiMaria, Danielle 16 Ind 32.36 -4.8 8
Event 3 Women 18-19 100 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 639 McMillan, Stella* 19 Glasa 26.24 -5.8 9
Event 3 Women 20-22 100 Meter Dash T13
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 313 Lomax, Maxine 22 Unattached 19.61 -1.7 7
Event 3 Women 20-22 100 Meter Dash T37
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 384 Liker, Ariel** 22 Dasa 21.32 -5.2 6
Event 3 Women 23+ 100 Meter Dash T12
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 311 Murrell, Jasmine 99 Unattached 14.34 -1.7 7
2 # 312 Eaddy, Alice 60 Ind 21.96 -1.7 7
Event 3 Women 23+ 100 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 627 Crytzer, Chelsea 26 Ind 25.31 -5.8 9
Event 3 Boys 10&U 100 Meter Dash T13
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 396 Johnson, Carter 8 Dasa 22.91 -2.0 5
Event 3 Boys 11-13 100 Meter Dash T44
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 638 Hanrahan, Johnath 12 Glasa 18.74 -3.2 4
2 # 381 Wolak, Ryan 12 Dasa 18.75 -3.2 4
Event 3 Boys 11-13 100 Meter Dash T37
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 370 Ferrara, Sam 13 GLASA 31.15 -4.1 3
Event 3 Boys 11-13 100 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 390 Casady, Jacob 11 Dasa 27.69 -2.2 2
Event 3 Men 14-15 100 Meter Dash T38
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 352 Qattawi, Giovanni 15 Glasa 15.20 -3.2 4
2 # 632 Healy, Nathan 15 Dasa 31.55 -3.2 4
3 # 373 Waters, Dylan 15 Dasa 44.75 -3.2 4
Event 3 Men 14-15 100 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 610 Diego, Juan 15 Glasa 18.82 -2.2 2
2 # 359 Jurado, Renato 15 Lakeshore Fo 21.41 -2.2 2
3 # 617 Das, Ayan 14 GLASA 24.99 -2.2 2
4 # 640 Backus, Adam 15 Glasa 28.38 -2.2 2
Event 3 Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash T32
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 357 Putman, Jody 16 Lakeshore Fo 45.39 -4.1 3
Event 3 Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash T34
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 388 Lewin, Christian* 17 Dasa 21.27 -2.2 2
Event 3 Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash T37
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 382 Connolly, David 16 Unattached 20.55 -4.1 3
Event 3 Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash T38
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 339 Milledge, Chance* 16 Glasa 14.93 -3.2 4
Event 3 Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 # 355 McCoy, Chris 17 Dasa 16.71 -3.0
2 # 302 McBride, Donovan 16 Dasa 17.40 -3.0
3 # 378 Burkhart, Ethan** 16 Glasa 18.89 -3.0
Event 3 Men 18-19 100 Meter Dash T37
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 360 Langley, Logan 18 Lakeshore Fo 15.74 -4.1 3
2 # 365 Nelson, Brian** 19 Glasa 20.64 -4.1 3
Event 3 Men 18-19 100 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 # 383 Ojibway, Brenden 18 Glasa 22.91 -3.0
Event 3 Men 20-22 100 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 # 353 Phillips, David 21 Unattached 22.70 -3.0
Event 3 Men 23+ 100 Meter Dash T13
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 334 Orcel, Ive 27 Unattached 15.30 -2.0 5
2 # 310 Musharraf, Amo 47 Ind 16.83 -2.0 5
Event 3 Men 23+ 100 Meter Dash T52
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 626 Patel, Nishan** 25 Unattached 22.61 -2.2 2
Event 3 Men 23+ 100 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 # 628 Calderon, Jerson* 23 Unattached 16.60 -3.0
Event 4 Women 10&U 200 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 354 Portell, Josie 10 Dasa 49.84 -4.2 7
-- # 366 Zellner, Addison 10 GLASA DQ -4.2 7 inside lane
Event 4 Women 11-13 200 Meter Dash T44
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 602 Vazquez, Amaris 13 Dasa 40.07 -0.8 8
Event 4 Women 11-13 200 Meter Dash T51
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Casady, Lydia 12 Dasa 3:09.33 -4.2 7
Event 4 Women 11-13 200 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 385 Craddock, Kari 13 Unattached 47.12 -4.2 7
Event 4 Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash T35
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 635 Headon, Aubrey** 17 Glasa 43.37 -2.6 9
Event 4 Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash T36
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 606 Ketcherside, Alli 17 Dasa 1:12.18 -2.6 9
Event 4 Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash T37
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 338 Malawski, Amanda* 17 Glasa 36.46 -2.6 9
2 # 615 Beaudoin, Margare 17 Glasa 39.30 -2.6 9
Event 4 Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 616 Murphy, Taylor 16 Unattached 51.62 -2.9 6
-- # 642 Anderson, Amari 17 Glasa DQ -2.9 6 inside line
-- # 362 DiMaria, Danielle 16 Ind DQ -2.9 6 inside line
Event 4 Women 18-19 200 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 639 McMillan, Stella* 19 Glasa 43.01 -2.9 6
Event 4 Women 20-22 200 Meter Dash T13
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 313 Lomax, Maxine 22 Unattached 48.54 -0.8 8
Event 4 Women 20-22 200 Meter Dash T37
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 384 Liker, Ariel** 22 Dasa 46.93 -2.6 9
Event 4 Women 23+ 200 Meter Dash T12
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 311 Murrell, Jasmine 99 Unattached 30.57 -0.8 8
2 # 312 Eaddy, Alice 60 Ind 50.37 -0.8 8
Event 4 Women 23+ 200 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 627 Crytzer, Chelsea 26 Ind 42.32 -2.9 6
Event 4 Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash T13
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 396 Johnson, Carter 8 Dasa 49.94 -3.6 5
Event 4 Boys 11-13 200 Meter Dash T44
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 381 Wolak, Ryan 12 Dasa 39.70 -3.6 5
2 # 638 Hanrahan, Johnath 12 Glasa 40.94 -3.6 5
Event 4 Boys 11-13 200 Meter Dash T37
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 370 Ferrara, Sam 13 GLASA 1:10.16 -3.6 5
Event 4 Boys 11-13 200 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 390 Casady, Jacob 11 Dasa 57.73 -2.0 2
Event 4 Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash T38
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 352 Qattawi, Giovanni 15 Glasa 30.90 -2.7 4
2 # 632 Healy, Nathan 15 Dasa 1:03.21 -3.6 5
-- # 373 Waters, Dylan 15 Dasa DQ -3.6 5 inside line
Event 4 Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 610 Diego, Juan 15 Glasa 35.70 -2.3 1
-- # 617 Das, Ayan 14 GLASA DQ -2.3 1 Inside Lane
-- # 359 Jurado, Renato 15 Lakeshore Fo DQ -2.0 2 Inside Lane 40.949
Event 4 Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash T32
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 357 Putman, Jody 16 Lakeshore Fo 1:23.40 -1.4 3
Event 4 Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash T34
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 388 Lewin, Christian* 17 Dasa 38.97 -1.4 3
Event 4 Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash T37
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 382 Connolly, David 16 Unattached 42.66 -3.6 5
Event 4 Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash T38
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 339 Milledge, Chance* 16 Glasa 30.19 -2.7 4
Event 4 Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 355 McCoy, Chris 17 Dasa 30.47 -2.0 2
2 # 302 McBride, Donovan 16 Dasa 31.45 -2.0 2
3 # 378 Burkhart, Ethan** 16 Glasa 34.18 -2.3 1
Event 4 Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash T37
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 365 Nelson, Brian** 19 Glasa 43.23 -2.7 4
Event 4 Men 20-22 200 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 # 353 Phillips, David 21 Unattached 42.97 -2.3
Event 4 Men 23+ 200 Meter Dash T13
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 334 Orcel, Ive 27 Unattached 31.42 -2.7 4
2 # 310 Musharraf, Amo 47 Ind 34.04 -2.7 4
Event 4 Men 23+ 200 Meter Dash T52
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 626 Patel, Nishan** 25 Unattached 40.95 -2.0 2 40.947
Event 4 Men 23+ 200 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
-- # 628 Calderon, Jerson* 23 Unattached DQ -2.3 Inside Lane
Event 5 Women 10&U 400 Meter Dash T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 354 Portell, Josie 10 Dasa 1:37.12 6
Event 5 Women 11-13 400 Meter Dash T51
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Casady, Lydia 12 Dasa 5:33.64 6
Event 5 Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash T36
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 606 Ketcherside, Alli 17 Dasa 2:52.07 5
Event 5 Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash T37
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 338 Malawski, Amanda* 17 Glasa 1:39.96 5
2 # 615 Beaudoin, Margare 17 Glasa 2:00.33 5
Event 5 Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 377 Kleiss-Garcia, Au 16 Glasa 1:22.66 6
2 # 616 Murphy, Taylor 16 Unattached 1:37.74 6
3 # 362 DiMaria, Danielle 16 Ind 1:58.34 6
-- # 642 Anderson, Amari 17 Glasa DQ 6 inside line
Event 5 Women 23+ 400 Meter Dash T12
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 312 Eaddy, Alice 60 Ind 2:11.87 5
Event 5 Women 23+ 400 Meter Dash T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 627 Crytzer, Chelsea 26 Ind 1:17.48 6
Event 5 Boys 10&U 400 Meter Dash T13
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 396 Johnson, Carter 8 Dasa 2:07.47 3
Event 5 Boys 11-13 400 Meter Dash T44
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 381 Wolak, Ryan 12 Dasa 1:29.80 3
2 # 638 Hanrahan, Johnath 12 Glasa 1:35.71 3
Event 5 Boys 11-13 400 Meter Dash T37
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 370 Ferrara, Sam 13 GLASA 2:50.84 4
Event 5 Boys 11-13 400 Meter Dash T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 390 Casady, Jacob 11 Dasa 1:54.24 2
Event 5 Men 14-15 400 Meter Dash T38
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 632 Healy, Nathan 15 Dasa 2:25.14 4
-- # 373 Waters, Dylan 15 Dasa DQ 4 Inside Lane
Event 5 Men 14-15 400 Meter Dash T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 610 Diego, Juan 15 Glasa 1:12.13 2
2 # 359 Jurado, Renato 15 Lakeshore Fo 1:19.22 2
3 # 617 Das, Ayan 14 GLASA 1:30.37 2
Event 5 Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash T32
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 357 Putman, Jody 16 Lakeshore Fo 2:53.73 3
Event 5 Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash T34
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 388 Lewin, Christian* 17 Dasa 1:13.43 2
Event 5 Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash T36
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 368 Holzmueller, Aaro 17 Glasa 1:26.92 4
Event 5 Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 355 McCoy, Chris 17 Dasa 57.80
2 # 302 McBride, Donovan 16 Dasa 1:00.26
3 # 378 Burkhart, Ethan** 16 Glasa 1:06.83
Event 5 Men 18-19 400 Meter Dash T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 383 Ojibway, Brenden 18 Glasa 1:20.35
Event 5 Men 20-22 400 Meter Dash T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 353 Phillips, David 21 Unattached 1:34.34
Event 5 Men 23+ 400 Meter Dash T13
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 334 Orcel, Ive 27 Unattached 1:18.65 3
2 # 310 Musharraf, Amo 47 Ind 1:20.86 3
Event 5 Men 23+ 400 Meter Dash T52
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 626 Patel, Nishan** 25 Unattached 1:18.62 2
Event 5 Men 23+ 400 Meter Dash T53
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 369 Smith, Steven** 31 Glasa 1:01.49
Event 5 Men 23+ 400 Meter Dash T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 628 Calderon, Jerson* 23 Unattached 57.10
Event 6 Women 10&U 800 Meter Run T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 354 Portell, Josie 10 Dasa 3:20.34 4
Event 6 Women 16-17 800 Meter Run T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 377 Kleiss-Garcia, Au 16 Glasa 2:43.79 4
2 # 616 Murphy, Taylor 16 Unattached 3:15.54 4
Event 6 Women 18-19 800 Meter Run T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 337 Reesman, Lauren 19 Glasa 3:39.31 4
Event 6 Women 23+ 800 Meter Run T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 627 Crytzer, Chelsea 26 Ind 2:38.97 4
Event 6 Men 14-15 800 Meter Run T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 610 Diego, Juan 15 Glasa 2:29.94 2
2 # 359 Jurado, Renato 15 Lakeshore Fo 2:45.86 2
Event 6 Men 16-17 800 Meter Run T34
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 388 Lewin, Christian* 17 Dasa 2:24.34 2
Event 6 Men 16-17 800 Meter Run T36
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 368 Holzmueller, Aaro 17 Glasa 3:09.99 3
Event 6 Men 16-17 800 Meter Run T38
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 339 Milledge, Chance* 16 Glasa 2:30.35 3
Event 6 Men 16-17 800 Meter Run T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 355 McCoy, Chris 17 Dasa 2:01.30 2
2 # 302 McBride, Donovan 16 Dasa 2:05.79 2
3 # 378 Burkhart, Ethan** 16 Glasa 2:14.70 1
Event 6 Men 18-19 800 Meter Run T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 383 Ojibway, Brenden 18 Glasa 2:40.03
Event 6 Men 20-22 800 Meter Run T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 353 Phillips, David 21 Unattached 3:07.10
Event 6 Men 23+ 800 Meter Run T13
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 334 Orcel, Ive 27 Unattached 3:29.85 3
2 # 310 Musharraf, Amo 47 Ind 3:37.41 3
Event 6 Men 23+ 800 Meter Run T52
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 626 Patel, Nishan** 25 Unattached 2:38.06 2
Event 6 Men 23+ 800 Meter Run T53
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 369 Smith, Steven** 31 Glasa 2:02.21
Event 6 Men 23+ 800 Meter Run T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 628 Calderon, Jerson* 23 Unattached 1:59.71
Event 7 Women 10&U 1500 Meter Run T13
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 394 Clark, Violet 10 GLASA 6:37.33 5
Event 7 Women 11-13 1500 Meter Run T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 385 Craddock, Kari 13 Unattached 6:34.15 4
Event 7 Women 14-15 1500 Meter Run T13
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 393 Clark, Jada 14 Glasa 6:42.56 5
Event 7 Women 23+ 1500 Meter Run T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 627 Crytzer, Chelsea 26 Ind 5:24.83 4
Event 7 Men 14-15 1500 Meter Run T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 359 Jurado, Renato 15 Lakeshore Fo 5:46.84 2
Event 7 Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run T38
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 339 Milledge, Chance* 16 Glasa 5:24.06 3
Event 7 Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 378 Burkhart, Ethan** 16 Glasa 4:14.57 1
2 # 302 McBride, Donovan 16 Dasa 4:18.38 2
Event 7 Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run T54
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 383 Ojibway, Brenden 18 Glasa 5:09.70 2
Event 7 Men 23+ 1500 Meter Run T13
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 310 Musharraf, Amo 47 Ind 6:36.25 3
Event 7 Men 23+ 1500 Meter Run T52
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 626 Patel, Nishan** 25 Unattached 5:26.39 2
Event 7 Men 23+ 1500 Meter Run T53
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 369 Smith, Steven** 31 Glasa 3:49.04
Event 7 Men 23+ 1500 Meter Run T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 628 Calderon, Jerson* 23 Unattached 3:48.61
Event 8 Men 18-19 3000 Meter Run T13
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 379 Scherf, Noah** 19 Glasa 9:31.00
Event 9 Men 16-17 5000 Meter Run T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 302 McBride, Donovan 16 Dasa 14:58.00
Event 9 Men 23+ 5000 Meter Run T53
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 369 Smith, Steven** 31 Glasa 13:12.06
Event 10 Women 4x100 Meter Relay T37
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Glasa 1:18.95
1) #384 Liker, Ariel** 22 2) #635 Headon, Aubrey*** 17
3) #615 Beaudoin, Margaret** 17 4) #338 Malawski, Amanda** 17
Event 10 Men 4x100 Meter Relay T38
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
-- Glasa DQ Wrong Lane Finish
1) #365 Nelson, Brian** 19 2) #382 Connolly, David 16
3) #339 Milledge, Chance** 16 4) #352 Qattawi, Giovanni** 15
Event 10 Men 4x100 Meter Relay T54
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Glasa 1:19.52 2
1) #378 Burkhart, Ethan** 16 2) #383 Ojibway, Brenden 18
3) #610 Diego, Juan 15 4) #302 McBride, Donovan 16
Event 11 Women 11-13 Long Jump F44
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 602 Vazquez, Amaris 13 Dasa 2.98m 1.4 9-09.50
2.93m(1.1) 2.76m(0.6) 2.98m(1.4) 2.98m(0.5) 2.70m(-0.4) 2.76m(-0.1)
Event 11 Women 16-17 Long Jump F35
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 635 Headon, Aubrey*** 17 Ind 2.55m +0.0 8-04.50
2.55m(+0.0) 2.04m(2.5) 2.28m(1.8) 1.94m(-0.8) 2.27m(-0.1) 2.38m(+0.0)
Event 11 Women 16-17 Long Jump F37
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 615 Beaudoin, Margare 17 Glasa 2.53m -1.7 8-03.75
2.53m(-1.7) 2.32m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL 2.40m(1.0) 2.20m(+0.0)
Event 11 Women 16-17 Long Jump T37
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 338 Malawski, Amanda* 17 Glasa 3.30m 0.1 10-10.00
2.94m(-1.3) 3.15m(+0.0) 3.11m(-0.4) FOUL 3.30m(0.1) 3.12m(0.2)
Event 11 Boys 10&U Long Jump F13
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 396 Johnson, Carter 8 Dasa 2.04m +0.0 6-08.50
1.89m(-1.3) 1.72m(0.4) 1.97m(+0.0) 2.04m(+0.0) 1.74m(-0.2) 1.73m(-2.5)
Event 11 Boys 11-13 Long Jump F44
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 381 Wolak, Ryan 12 Dasa 2.79m 1.1 9-02.00
2.73m(-3.5) 2.74m(3.5) 2.78m(1.1) 2.79m(1.1) 2.71m(-0.5) FOUL
2 # 638 Hanrahan, Johnath 12 Glasa 2.47m 1.6 8-01.25
2.47m(1.6) 1.71m(1.2) 2.28m(0.1) 2.46m(1.5) FOUL 2.38m(-0.1)
Event 11 Men 14-15 Long Jump F38
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 352 Qattawi, Giovanni 15 Glasa 3.87m 1.7 12-08.50
3.69m(-0.5) 3.87m(1.7) 3.77m(2.4) 3.37m(4.3) 3.38m(-1.6) 3.60m(-1.4)
Event 11 Men 16-17 Long Jump F37
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 382 Connolly, David 16 Unattached 1.84m -1.1 6-00.50
FOUL FOUL FOUL 1.75m(-1.3) FOUL 1.84m(-1.1)
Event 11 Men 23+ Long Jump F12
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 334 Orcel, Ive 27 Unattached 4.13m 1.8 13-06.75
3.66m(+0.0) FOUL 4.00m(4.1) 3.78m(1.9) 4.13m(1.8) FOUL
Event 11 Men 23+ Long Jump F13
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 310 Musharraf, Amo 47 Ind 3.29m 2.0 10-09.50
3.08m(0.8) 2.77m(-1.0) FOUL FOUL 2.93m(+0.0) 3.29m(2.0)
Event 12 Women 10&U Discus Throw F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 354 Portell, Josie 10 Dasa 3.45m 11-04
1.82m 1.89m 2.01m 3.01m 3.39m 3.45m
Event 12 Women 11-13 Discus Throw F52
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Casady, Lydia 12 Dasa 1.71m 5-07
1.33m 1.32m 1.63m 1.38m 1.71m 1.41m
Event 12 Women 11-13 Discus Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 363 Becker, Amanda 13 Glasa 8.43m 27-08
7.40m 7.73m 8.07m 7.94m 8.43m 8.37m
Event 12 Women 16-17 Discus Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 347 Stallkamp, Kelli 17 Unattached 9.87m 32-04
9.39m 9.87m 7.80m 8.36m 9.30m 8.93m
Event 12 Women 16-17 Discus Throw F35
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 635 Headon, Aubrey*** 17 Ind 12.63m 41-05
11.89m 12.25m 11.36m 11.26m 12.63m 12.49m
Event 12 Women 16-17 Discus Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 615 Beaudoin, Margare 17 Glasa 14.32m 47-00
14.32m 12.50m 12.87m 13.86m 14.14m 13.24m
Event 12 Women 18-19 Discus Throw F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 358 Frederick, Emily 19 Lakeshore Fo 13.08m 42-11
11.62m 12.76m 13.08m 12.25m 13.00m 12.42m
Event 12 Women 18-19 Discus Throw F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 337 Reesman, Lauren 19 Glasa 6.77m 22-02
6.77m 6.66m 6.24m 6.63m 6.67m 6.77m
Event 12 Women 20-22 Discus Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 367 Emeerick, Alyssa 21 Glasa 7.74m 25-05
6.21m 7.56m 7.53m 7.74m 7.09m FOUL
Event 12 Women 23+ Discus Throw F12
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 312 Eaddy, Alice 60 Ind 14.21m 46-07
12.89m FOUL 10.63m 14.21m 13.36m 12.20m
2 # 331 Guerrero, Miriam 33 Unattached 8.95m 29-04
8.95m 7.81m 6.16m 6.00m 7.25m 7.10m
Event 12 Women 23+ Discus Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 400 Payton, Babette 50 Glasa 4.77m 15-08
FOUL 2.95m 3.28m 3.45m 3.81m 4.77m
Event 12 Boys 10&U Discus Throw F13
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 396 Johnson, Carter 8 Dasa 6.10m 20-00
6.10m 5.86m FOUL 4.81m 4.52m 5.64m
Event 12 Boys 11-13 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 381 Wolak, Ryan 12 Dasa 12.72m 41-09
FOUL 11.08m 12.72m 11.52m 10.23m 10.98m
Event 12 Boys 11-13 Discus Throw F44
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 638 Hanrahan, Johnath 12 Glasa 13.86m 45-06
FOUL 11.62m 12.48m 13.86m 12.78m 13.31m
Event 12 Boys 11-13 Discus Throw F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 390 Casady, Jacob 11 Dasa 5.12m 16-09
4.25m 4.71m 4.76m 3.49m 4.54m 5.12m
Event 12 Boys 11-13 Discus Throw F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 356 Ray, Walker 13 Lakeshore Fo 5.19m 17-00
FOUL 4.71m FOUL 4.49m 4.75m 5.19m
Event 12 Men 14-15 Discus Throw F55
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 359 Jurado, Renato 15 Lakeshore Fo 11.73m 38-06
11.73m 10.35m FOUL 10.58m 10.44m 10.75m
Event 12 Men 16-17 Discus Throw F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 372 Rine, Eric 17 Ind 17.11m 56-02
17.11m 16.20m 14.19m FOUL 14.74m FOUL
2 # 378 Burkhart, Ethan** 16 Glasa 14.63m 48-00
13.19m 12.67m 14.63m 13.58m 13.75m 13.51m
Event 12 Men 16-17 Discus Throw F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 357 Putman, Jody 16 Lakeshore Fo 4.55m 14-11
3.81m FOUL 3.57m 3.11m 2.90m 4.55m
Event 12 Men 16-17 Discus Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 382 Connolly, David 16 Unattached 12.37m 40-07
12.15m 11.32m 11.70m 12.17m 12.37m 12.26m
Event 12 Men 18-19 Discus Throw F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 346 Zalewski, Jacob** 19 Unattached 17.90m 58-09
17.05m FOUL 16.05m 14.93m 17.90m 16.02m
Event 12 Men 18-19 Discus Throw F55
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 383 Ojibway, Brenden 18 Glasa 14.26m 46-09
11.27m 12.05m 12.60m 12.48m 12.98m 14.26m
Event 12 Men 18-19 Discus Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 360 Langley, Logan 18 Lakeshore Fo 29.29m 96-01
29.29m 28.67m 27.90m 28.85m 28.56m FOUL
2 # 365 Nelson, Brian** 19 Glasa 28.68m 94-01
FOUL 27.38m 28.68m 27.24m 28.20m 26.03m
Event 12 Men 23+ Discus Throw F12
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 334 Orcel, Ive 27 Unattached 15.15m 49-08
10.32m 13.03m 13.05m 15.15m 14.92m 14.47m
Event 12 Men 23+ Discus Throw F13
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 310 Musharraf, Amo 47 Ind 15.02m 49-03
13.58m FOUL 14.05m FOUL FOUL 15.02m
Event 12 Men 23+ Discus Throw F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 330 Wilson, Dylan** 23 Lakeshore Fo 18.68m 61-03
16.99m 17.58m 17.21m 17.77m 18.13m 18.68m
2 # 397 Bruno, Hector 57 Glasa 7.95m 26-01
5.59m 6.52m 6.71m 7.28m 7.31m 7.95m
Event 12 Men 23+ Discus Throw F60
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 605 Jackson, Don 62 Unattached 18.61m 61-01
FOUL 18.61m FOUL FOUL 17.29m 17.23m
Event 12 Men 23+ Discus Throw F34
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 332 Thompson, Darius 32 Unattached 7.34m 24-01
5.62m FOUL 6.26m 7.34m 7.00m 5.84m
Event 13 Women 10&U Javelin Throw F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 354 Portell, Josie 10 Dasa 4.79m 15-08
3.17m 3.84m 3.99m 4.31m 4.19m 4.79m
Event 13 Women 11-13 Javelin Throw F44
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 602 Vazquez, Amaris 13 Dasa 13.32m 43-08
13.32m 12.93m 12.48m 11.85m 12.04m 13.09m
Event 13 Women 11-13 Javelin Throw F52
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Casady, Lydia 12 Dasa 1.14m 3-09
0.84m 0.90m 0.90m 0.98m 0.96m 1.14m
Event 13 Women 11-13 Javelin Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 363 Becker, Amanda 13 Glasa 8.56m 28-01
5.37m 5.55m 6.97m 7.61m 8.39m 8.56m
Event 13 Women 16-17 Javelin Throw F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 616 Murphy, Taylor 16 Unattached 5.08m 16-08
4.02m 5.08m 4.57m 2.38m 4.00m 3.30m
Event 13 Women 16-17 Javelin Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 347 Stallkamp, Kelli 17 Unattached 8.46m 27-09
6.75m 8.10m 7.22m 8.46m 7.77m 8.38m
Event 13 Women 16-17 Javelin Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 615 Beaudoin, Margare 17 Glasa 11.50m 37-09
11.50m 10.89m FOUL FOUL 11.11m FOUL
Event 13 Women 18-19 Javelin Throw F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 358 Frederick, Emily 19 Lakeshore Fo 11.82m 38-09
FOUL 11.67m FOUL 11.79m 11.82m FOUL
Event 13 Women 18-19 Javelin Throw F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 337 Reesman, Lauren 19 Glasa 8.92m 29-03
7.31m 8.00m 8.92m 7.67m 6.40m 6.37m
Event 13 Women 20-22 Javelin Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 367 Emeerick, Alyssa 21 Glasa 6.88m 22-07
5.24m 5.66m 6.14m 6.42m 6.72m 6.88m
Event 13 Women 23+ Javelin Throw F12
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 312 Eaddy, Alice 60 Ind 10.88m 35-08
6.85m 5.30m 6.41m 8.54m FOUL 10.88m
2 # 331 Guerrero, Miriam 33 Unattached 6.34m 20-10
FOUL 6.34m FOUL 6.17m 5.79m 5.83m
Event 13 Women 23+ Javelin Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 400 Payton, Babette 50 Glasa 4.29m 14-01
2.83m 2.11m 3.49m 3.66m 4.16m 4.29m
Event 13 Boys 10&U Javelin Throw F13
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 396 Johnson, Carter 8 Dasa 8.24m 27-00
7.51m 4.35m 7.02m 8.24m 7.89m 6.42m
Event 13 Boys 11-13 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 381 Wolak, Ryan 12 Dasa 14.81m 48-07
12.35m 11.34m 12.70m 14.81m 14.32m 9.77m
Event 13 Boys 11-13 Javelin Throw F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 390 Casady, Jacob 11 Dasa 6.00m 19-08
3.66m 3.83m 4.13m 4.59m 4.53m 6.00m
Event 13 Men 14-15 Javelin Throw F55
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 359 Jurado, Renato 15 Lakeshore Fo 11.41m 37-05
FOUL FOUL 7.43m 8.50m 9.99m 11.41m
Event 13 Men 14-15 Javelin Throw F38
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 352 Qattawi, Giovanni 15 Glasa 22.58m 74-01
FOUL 22.58m 20.12m 19.80m 20.92m 15.99m
Event 13 Men 16-17 Javelin Throw F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 372 Rine, Eric 17 Ind 11.63m 38-02
FOUL FOUL 9.01m 11.02m 11.39m 11.63m
2 # 378 Burkhart, Ethan** 16 Glasa 11.17m 36-08
FOUL 9.41m 10.79m 11.01m 10.06m 11.17m
Event 13 Men 16-17 Javelin Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 382 Connolly, David 16 Unattached 11.27m 37-00
10.80m 9.60m 9.82m 8.51m 11.27m FOUL
Event 13 Men 18-19 Javelin Throw F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 346 Zalewski, Jacob** 19 Unattached 15.40m 50-06
15.36m 15.40m FOUL 14.90m 14.70m FOUL
Event 13 Men 18-19 Javelin Throw F55
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 383 Ojibway, Brenden 18 Glasa 8.85m 29-00
7.03m 7.57m 7.61m 8.22m 8.52m 8.85m
Event 13 Men 18-19 Javelin Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 360 Langley, Logan 18 Lakeshore Fo 33.92m 111-03
33.74m 32.60m FOUL 32.17m 33.55m 33.92m
2 # 365 Nelson, Brian** 19 Glasa 17.38m 57-00
11.85m 11.91m 16.60m 16.68m 15.81m 17.38m
Event 13 Men 23+ Javelin Throw F12
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
2 # 334 Orcel, Ive 27 Unattached 19.26m 63-02
14.20m 17.42m 16.71m 19.15m 18.30m 19.26m
Event 13 Men 23+ Javelin Throw F13
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 310 Musharraf, Amo 47 Ind 19.49m 63-11
14.49m 14.01m 18.20m 19.49m 15.66m 17.31m
Event 13 Men 23+ Javelin Throw F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 330 Wilson, Dylan** 23 Lakeshore Fo 13.17m 43-02
FOUL FOUL 10.08m 11.58m 12.40m 13.17m
2 # 397 Bruno, Hector 57 Glasa 6.43m 21-01
2.72m 3.83m 5.77m 5.87m 6.11m 6.43m
Event 13 Men 23+ Javelin Throw F60
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 605 Jackson, Don 62 Unattached 22.87m 75-00
19.57m 19.32m 20.52m 19.72m 22.87m 21.69m
Event 13 Men 23+ Javelin Throw F34
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 332 Thompson, Darius 32 Unattached 6.00m 19-08
4.29m 4.60m 3.97m 4.95m 6.00m 5.24m
Event 14 Women 10&U Shot Put F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 354 Portell, Josie 10 Dasa 2.72m 8-11.25
2.39m 2.44m 2.43m 2.48m 2.62m 2.72m
Event 14 Women 11-13 Shot Put F44
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 602 Vazquez, Amaris 13 Dasa 5.14m 16-10.50
5.14m 4.67m 4.97m 4.89m 4.97m 5.09m
Event 14 Women 11-13 Shot Put F52
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Casady, Lydia 12 Dasa 1.06m 3-05.75
0.83m 0.85m 0.84m 0.94m 0.99m 1.06m
Event 14 Women 11-13 Shot Put F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 363 Becker, Amanda 13 Glasa 3.90m 12-09.50
3.43m 3.48m 3.70m 3.77m FOUL 3.90m
Event 14 Women 16-17 Shot Put F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 377 Kleiss-Garcia, Au 16 Glasa 5.62m 18-05.25
5.14m 5.62m 5.51m 5.17m 5.13m 5.30m
2 # 616 Murphy, Taylor 16 Unattached 4.02m 13-02.25
3.77m 3.26m 3.89m 4.02m 3.67m 3.92m
Event 14 Women 16-17 Shot Put F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 347 Stallkamp, Kelli 17 Unattached 5.58m 18-03.75
5.25m 5.30m 5.22m 5.58m 5.26m 5.34m
Event 14 Women 16-17 Shot Put F35
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 635 Headon, Aubrey*** 17 Ind 5.13m 16-10.00
4.98m 4.97m 4.37m 5.13m 5.13m 5.13m
Event 14 Women 16-17 Shot Put F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 615 Beaudoin, Margare 17 Glasa 6.50m 21-04.00
6.27m 6.15m 6.08m 5.64m 5.85m 6.50m
Event 14 Women 18-19 Shot Put F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 358 Frederick, Emily 19 Lakeshore Fo 4.89m 16-00.50
4.88m 4.69m 4.70m 4.67m FOUL 4.89m
Event 14 Women 18-19 Shot Put F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 337 Reesman, Lauren 19 Glasa 4.85m 15-11.00
4.85m 4.26m 4.70m 4.49m 4.65m 4.74m
Event 14 Women 20-22 Shot Put F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 367 Emeerick, Alyssa 21 Glasa 4.33m 14-02.50
4.07m 4.16m 4.10m 4.21m 4.18m 4.33m
Event 14 Women 20-22 Shot Put F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 384 Liker, Ariel** 22 Dasa 5.80m 19-00.50
5.39m 5.38m 5.17m 5.46m 5.37m 5.80m
Event 14 Women 23+ Shot Put F12
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 312 Eaddy, Alice 60 Ind 5.88m 19-03.50
5.88m 5.31m 5.88m 5.88m 5.47m 5.45m
2 # 331 Guerrero, Miriam 33 Unattached 4.75m 15-07.00
4.66m 4.06m 4.75m 4.12m 3.70m FOUL
Event 14 Women 23+ Shot Put F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 400 Payton, Babette 50 Glasa 2.45m 8-00.50
1.66m 2.19m 2.25m 2.31m 2.23m 2.45m
Event 14 Boys 10&U Shot Put F13
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 396 Johnson, Carter 8 Dasa 2.91m 9-06.75
2.30m 2.73m 2.60m 2.91m 2.28m FOUL
Event 14 Boys 11-13 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 381 Wolak, Ryan 12 Dasa 5.77m 18-11.25
4.17m 3.84m 4.69m 4.55m 5.77m 4.89m
Event 14 Boys 11-13 Shot Put F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 390 Casady, Jacob 11 Dasa 3.12m 10-03.00
3.12m 2.79m 2.72m 2.73m 2.88m FOUL
Event 14 Boys 11-13 Shot Put F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 356 Ray, Walker 13 Lakeshore Fo 2.72m 8-11.25
1.96m 2.14m 2.21m 2.72m 2.57m 2.42m
Event 14 Men 14-15 Shot Put F55
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 359 Jurado, Renato 15 Lakeshore Fo 4.87m 15-11.75
FOUL 4.24m 4.07m FOUL 4.46m 4.87m
Event 14 Men 14-15 Shot Put F38
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 352 Qattawi, Giovanni 15 Glasa 6.44m 21-01.50
FOUL 6.22m 6.44m FOUL 5.85m 5.41m
2 # 632 Healy, Nathan 15 Dasa 2.83m 9-03.50
FOUL 2.45m 2.36m 2.48m 2.83m 2.76m
3 # 373 Waters, Dylan 15 Dasa 0.90m 2-11.50
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 0.90m FOUL
Event 14 Men 16-17 Shot Put F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 372 Rine, Eric 17 Ind 7.24m 23-09.00
7.11m FOUL 6.86m 7.10m 7.24m FOUL
2 # 378 Burkhart, Ethan** 16 Glasa 5.45m 17-10.75
5.11m 4.98m 5.32m 5.45m FOUL FOUL
Event 14 Men 16-17 Shot Put F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 357 Putman, Jody 16 Lakeshore Fo 1.76m 5-09.25
1.54m 1.76m 1.66m 1.30m 1.28m 1.76m
Event 14 Men 16-17 Shot Put F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 382 Connolly, David 16 Unattached 5.42m 17-09.50
4.91m 4.95m FOUL 5.42m 5.18m 5.19m
Event 14 Men 18-19 Shot Put F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 346 Zalewski, Jacob** 19 Unattached 7.72m 25-04.00
6.27m 6.60m 6.76m 7.17m 7.22m 7.72m
Event 14 Men 18-19 Shot Put F55
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 383 Ojibway, Brenden 18 Glasa 4.90m 16-01.00
4.29m 4.58m 4.57m 4.67m 4.89m 4.90m
Event 14 Men 18-19 Shot Put F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 360 Langley, Logan 18 Lakeshore Fo 10.34m 33-11.25
9.67m 9.29m 9.16m 10.34m 9.43m 9.72m
2 # 365 Nelson, Brian** 19 Glasa 7.55m 24-09.25
6.73m 7.47m 7.23m 7.55m 7.46m 6.86m
Event 14 Men 23+ Shot Put F12
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 334 Orcel, Ive 27 Unattached 7.00m 22-11.75
7.00m 6.08m 6.74m 6.37m 6.77m 6.65m
Event 14 Men 23+ Shot Put F13
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
2 # 310 Musharraf, Amo 47 Ind J7.00m 22-11.75
5.54m 5.62m 5.95m 7.00m 6.16m FOUL
Event 14 Men 23+ Shot Put F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 330 Wilson, Dylan** 23 Lakeshore Fo 7.07m 23-02.50
6.67m 6.78m 6.88m 6.95m 6.97m 7.07m
2 # 397 Bruno, Hector 57 Glasa 2.64m 8-08.00
2.23m 2.28m 2.28m 2.28m 2.58m 2.64m
Event 14 Men 23+ Shot Put F60
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 605 Jackson, Don 62 Unattached 10.22m 33-06.50
9.61m 9.59m 10.22m 9.60m 9.94m FOUL
Event 14 Men 23+ Shot Put F34
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 332 Thompson, Darius 32 Unattached 3.58m 11-09.00
2.92m 2.77m 3.16m 3.58m 3.53m FOUL
Event 15 Boys 11-13 Other Club Throw F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 356 Ray, Walker 13 Lakeshore Fo 10.41m 34-02.00
7.25m 8.26m 9.17m 8.88m FOUL 10.41m
Event 15 Men 16-17 Other Club Throw F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 357 Putman, Jody 16 Lakeshore Fo 7.77m 25-06.25
5.37m 7.43m 3.64m 7.77m 2.16m 2.20m
Event 15 Men 20-22 Other Club Throw F31
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 380 Hannan, John 20 Glasa 0.96m 3-02.00
0.41m 0.35m 0.56m 0.60m 0.85m 0.96m
|