2016 Gilbert Turkey Trot Results
--------------------------------------------------------------
Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
--------------------------------------------------------------
2016 Gilbert Turkey Trot
SanTan Village
Gilbert, AZ - 11/24/2016
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com * (480) 799-WING
Overall 5K Run Results
=========================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ======== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 1/467 2322 Caleb Thompson M 33 Bayfield, CO 16:20.1 5:16
2 2/467 1333 Wayne Dilly M 35 Chandler, AZ 16:20.7 5:16
3 1/163 2015 Kevin Pankretz M 17 Albuquerque, NM 16:55.2 5:27
4 2/163 5753 Carlin Resendez M 18 Mesa, AZ 17:07.2 5:31
5 3/163 5317 Jacob Nielson M 16 Holladay, UT 17:08.3 5:31
6 4/163 2807 Christian Tamura M 15 Gilbert, AZ 17:15.5 5:34
7 5/163 5290 Garet Kaul M 20 Moorpark, CA 17:17.1 5:34
8 3/467 5185 Golden Harper M 34 Draper, UT 17:21.9 5:36
9 1/211 1367 Kenneth Edwards M 14 Gilbert, AZ 17:26.9 5:37
10 6/163 1773 Lamont Klepper M 17 Chandler, AZ 17:33.4 5:40
11 7/163 5256 Parker Frame M 20 Mesa, AZ 17:37.7 5:41
12 8/163 4978 Weston Whiting M 17 Gilbert, AZ 17:41.5 5:42
13 4/467 2854 Kevin Baremore M 29 Tempe, AZ 17:51.3 5:45
14 1/740 2277 Pamela Staton F 30 Chicago, IL 17:57.3 5:47
15 9/163 5382 Josh Heiller M 24 Chandler, AZ 17:58.9 5:48
16 2/740 5208 Priscilla Schultz F 40 Chandler, AZ 18:07.3 5:50
17 10/163 2657 Joseph Korth M 22 Tempe, AZ 18:17.0 5:54
18 5/467 2170 Anthony Santa Cruz M 35 Tempe, AZ 18:22.6 5:55
19 6/467 5336 Lucas Schmidt M 41 Chandler, AZ 18:23.2 5:56
20 11/163 5346 Zach Posniack M 20 Chandler, AZ 18:26.6 5:57
21 2/211 2631 Austin Hutchings M 13 Gilbert, AZ 18:28.0 5:57
22 3/211 2684 Ryan Lundgreen M 14 Gilbert, AZ 18:28.9 5:57
23 7/467 1821 Will Lippert M 38 Chandler, AZ 18:41.7 6:02
24 3/740 2904 Carolyn Gardner F 36 Mesa, AZ 18:46.2 6:03
25 8/467 5143 Justin Pattee M 34 Chandler, AZ 18:48.7 6:04
26 12/163 5267 Hunter Brimhall M 17 Lakeside, AZ 18:50.3 6:04
27 13/163 1285 Cannon Cowley M 20 Mesa, AZ 18:53.6 6:05
28 9/467 1993 Tomio Oshima M 46 Chandler, AZ 19:02.7 6:08
29 4/211 2204 Jefferson Sees M 12 Gilbert, AZ 19:04.2 6:09
30 5/211 2220 Gavin Shary M 12 Denver, CO 19:14.2 6:12
31 6/211 2653 Kenneth Keyannie M 13 Mesa, AZ 19:18.3 6:13
32 14/163 5124 Trey Roggenstein M 20 Phoenix, AZ 19:24.0 6:15
33 7/211 1231 Chaz Castillo-Wilso M 14 Gilbert, AZ 19:30.5 6:17
34 1/224 2778 Madelyn Riggs F 21 Provo, UT 19:31.7 6:18
35 15/163 5235 Zachary Esparza M 17 Casa Grande, AZ 19:32.5 6:18
36 16/163 1502 Zack Glenn M 15 Mesa, AZ 19:36.6 6:19
37 10/467 2870 Jason Campbell M 46 Gilbert, AZ 19:41.7 6:21
38 4/740 1001 Carly Accardo F 33 Gilbert, AZ 19:42.5 6:21
39 17/163 2172 Kyle Santora M 18 Chandler, AZ 19:43.6 6:21
40 18/163 2999 Brigham Ray M 19 Gilbert, AZ 19:44.8 6:22
41 19/163 4967 Niklaas Thomas M 19 Gilbert, AZ 19:45.5 6:22
42 5/740 2276 Nicole Staton F 28 Chandler, AZ 19:46.9 6:23
43 6/740 5128 Manlee Clarke F 39 Gilbert, AZ 19:49.0 6:23
44 11/467 5252 George Belokas M 33 Gilbert, AZ 19:49.6 6:23
45 1/141 5298 Kyle Klickir M 59 Philipsburg, MT 19:51.1 6:24
46 20/163 1605 Seth Hathaway M 20 Chandler, AZ 19:52.1 6:24
47 12/467 5311 Scott Burnett M 48 Carlsbad, CA 19:52.5 6:24
48 13/467 1589 Jeffrey Hansen M 49 Chicago, IL 19:57.0 6:26
49 21/163 2940 Buchanan Kerswell M 24 Gilbert, AZ 19:59.8 6:27
50 22/163 2793 Rockwell Shill M 21 Mesa, AZ 20:02.4 6:27
51 2/224 5366 Allison Teemant F 18 Cedar Hills, UT 20:09.0 6:30
52 23/163 5255 Jeff Morrison M 23 Chandler, AZ 20:09.5 6:30
53 8/211 2160 Elijah Salmon M 14 Indio, CA 20:12.3 6:31
54 14/467 1674 Tyler Howland M 32 Bluffdale, UT 20:14.5 6:31
55 24/163 1377 Emilio Egnew M 17 Gilbert, AZ 20:14.6 6:31
56 7/740 5226 Heather Weirath F 44 Gilbert, AZ 20:16.6 6:32
57 15/467 2860 Steve Beste M 45 Chandler, AZ 20:17.8 6:32
58 16/467 2654 Chris Koelliker M 38 Laguna Niguel, CA 20:20.1 6:33
59 17/467 5023 Jameson Jarvis M 25 Mesa, AZ 20:23.3 6:34
60 18/467 5285 Scott Ellannger M 35 Phoenix, AZ 20:23.4 6:34
61 19/467 2839 Matthew Woods M 39 Gilbert, AZ 20:25.0 6:35
62 25/163 2556 Michael Burgard M 23 Chandler, AZ 20:25.9 6:35
63 26/163 2728 Connor O'Brien M 17 Tempe, AZ 20:30.3 6:36
64 20/467 2768 Nelson Phelps M 38 Gilbert, AZ 20:31.0 6:37
65 8/740 5224 Olga Ulitsky F 38 Sarasota, FL 20:32.3 6:37
66 27/163 2078 Paxton Pothier M 22 Mesa, AZ 20:33.7 6:38
67 21/467 2133 Ruben Rodriguez M 35 Scottsdale, AZ 20:37.3 6:39
68 22/467 1420 Tyler Fikes M 25 Gilbert, AZ 20:41.2 6:40
69 9/211 5501 Ben Jarvis M 14 Bentonville, AR 20:42.2 6:40
70 28/163 5268 Thomas Wahlstrom M 17 Lakeside, AZ 20:43.6 6:41
71 23/467 5225 Mike Weirath M 48 Chicago, IL 20:47.2 6:42
72 24/467 5026 Brian Lamew M 41 Chandler, AZ 20:49.8 6:43
73 25/467 1481 Grant Gehrlich M 32 Tempe, AZ 20:54.7 6:44
74 26/467 2881 Corey Coll M 41 Chandler, AZ 20:55.0 6:44
75 27/467 5258 Angel Cruz M 26 Chandler, AZ 20:55.5 6:45
76 3/224 1833 Chloe Lunt F 16 Herriman, UT 20:57.6 6:45
77 28/467 2013 Geoffry Pankretz M 38 Albuquerque, NM 20:58.0 6:45
78 29/467 2035 Travis Pensky M 31 Phoenix, AZ 20:58.7 6:46
79 10/211 2690 Tannis Manha M 12 Queen Creek, AZ 20:59.6 6:46
80 9/740 5209 Reanna Cardon F 31 Gilbert, AZ 21:00.8 6:46
81 11/211 2912 Quinn Goold M 14 Chula Vista, CA 21:02.3 6:47
82 29/163 1552 Spencer Gurr M 17 Gilbert, AZ 21:03.4 6:47
83 30/467 1216 Christopher Callahan M 37 Phoenix, AZ 21:05.6 6:48
84 10/740 1405 Sara Fassbinder F 30 Paradise Valley, AZ 21:06.2 6:48
85 30/163 2697 Owen Mayo M 15 San Tan Valley, AZ 21:07.7 6:49
86 31/467 1522 Thomas Granese M 43 Mountain View, CA 21:08.5 6:49
87 12/211 1472 Javier Garcia M 12 Gilbert, AZ 21:08.6 6:49
88 31/163 5296 Logan Blanco M 18 Chandler, AZ 21:09.2 6:49
89 11/740 1470 Ileana Galvan F 29 Arlington, VA 21:09.5 6:49
90 32/163 5315 Joshua Roberts M 18 Greeley, CO 21:10.5 6:49
91 33/163 2537 Sam Andersen M 15 Gilbert, AZ 21:11.7 6:50
92 12/740 5088 Ashley Bouknight F 39 Chandler, AZ 21:12.1 6:50
93 32/467 1192 Lloyd Brown M 47 Bethesda, MD 21:14.7 6:51
94 33/467 5176 Jon Latta M 39 Gilbert, AZ 21:15.9 6:51
95 34/163 2465 Brad Bunker M 15 Gilbert, AZ 21:15.9 6:51
96 13/211 2187 Aiden Schilling M 14 Gilbert, AZ 21:18.0 6:52
97 2/141 2435 Tim Wood M 54 Gilbert, AZ 21:19.0 6:52
98 34/467 1473 Jesus Garcia M 37 Gilbert, AZ 21:19.6 6:52
99 4/224 5164 Eric Lopez F 15 San Tan Valley, AZ 21:20.5 6:53
100 35/467 2304 Kyle Swift M 36 San Tan Valley, AZ 21:20.7 6:53
101 13/740 2994 Jacquelyn Povilaitis F 26 Cottonwood, AZ 21:21.9 6:53
102 14/740 5751 Emily Walton F 29 Gilbert, AZ 21:24.0 6:54
103 15/740 5755 Brianna Spletstoser F 29 Gilbert, AZ 21:24.1 6:54
104 16/740 1524 Jonelle Gray F 34 Valencia, CA 21:24.6 6:54
105 36/467 2937 Chris Jones M 42 Salt Lake City, UT 21:25.1 6:54
106 35/163 2929 Ethan Hunt M 16 Gilbert, AZ 21:25.1 6:54
107 37/467 2620 Matt Hage M 45 Gilbert, AZ 21:29.3 6:55
108 36/163 1766 Schylar King M 16 Hyrum, UT 21:29.4 6:55
109 38/467 1183 Andrew Brock M 32 Mesa, AZ 21:32.1 6:56
110 39/467 1729 Craig Justman M 44 Tempe, AZ 21:33.9 6:57
111 37/163 5116 Reese Timothy M 16 Mesa, AZ 21:36.5 6:58
112 38/163 5094 Ben Sipperly M 24 Gilbert, AZ 21:36.7 6:58
113 14/211 1115 Matt Beckstrand M 14 Holladay, UT 21:37.6 6:58
114 17/740 5759 Jenniffer Patenge F 43 Gilbert, AZ 21:38.7 6:58
115 39/163 4956 Jake Smoot M 23 Gilbert, AZ 21:49.8 7:02
116 18/740 2583 Stephanie Duross F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 21:51.6 7:03
117 3/141 5078 Rick Chandy M 50 Gilbert, AZ 21:59.8 7:05
118 40/163 1566 Riley Hales M 20 Gilbert, AZ 22:07.6 7:08
119 40/467 1888 Brian McLeskey M 41 Gilbert, AZ 22:09.1 7:08
120 41/467 2318 John Teasley M 44 Carlsbad, CA 22:09.6 7:08
121 42/467 1857 Bret Martineau M 30 San Diego, CA 22:10.9 7:09
122 4/141 1454 Matthew Frable M 53 Mesa, AZ 22:15.2 7:10
123 41/163 5333 Alex Pena M 21 Gilbert, AZ 22:15.9 7:10
124 42/163 2527 Dallin Wright M 21 Provo, UT 22:17.7 7:11
125 43/467 5223 Justin Wasserman M 36 Sarasota, FL 22:18.3 7:11
126 15/211 1233 Jace Castillo-Wilso M 13 Gilbert, AZ 22:18.9 7:11
127 43/163 2522 Isaac Turley M 21 Gilbert, AZ 22:19.1 7:11
128 44/467 2152 Bradley Runyon M 40 Gilbert, AZ 22:19.3 7:12
129 44/163 2564 Brayden Castelhano M 15 Gold Canyon, AZ 22:20.3 7:12
130 5/141 1038 Tim Anderson M 55 Rancho Santa Marga, 22:22.1 7:12
131 19/740 2597 Jessie Fletcher F 31 Gilbert, AZ 22:23.5 7:13
132 45/163 2675 Anthony Logan M 20 Centennial, CO 22:26.8 7:14
133 20/740 2855 Krystal Baremore F 26 Tempe, AZ 22:28.0 7:14
134 16/211 2831 Owen Wayment M 14 Layton, UT 22:29.4 7:15
135 46/163 1897 Andrew Meek M 20 Mesa, AZ 22:29.6 7:15
136 21/740 2624 Nicole Hoernke F 37 Eau Claire, WI 22:31.7 7:16
137 22/740 5316 Krista Neugebauer F 37 Chandler, AZ 22:32.0 7:16
138 45/467 5502 Aaron Laves M 31 Scottsdale, AZ 22:36.4 7:17
139 1/148 2021 Lauren Parkey F 14 Gilbert, AZ 22:36.7 7:17
140 23/740 1784 Alex Kowalski F 26 Gilbert, AZ 22:37.2 7:17
141 5/224 1315 Jaden Degracie F 21 Tucson, AZ 22:38.2 7:18
142 17/211 2367 Matthew Vaughn M 13 Gilbert, AZ 22:38.8 7:18
143 46/467 1720 Jaylan Jones M 34 Tucson, AZ 22:40.2 7:18
144 47/163 1604 Eric Hathaway M 23 Chandler, AZ 22:41.4 7:19
145 6/141 2228 John Sikra M 55 Tempe, AZ 22:41.7 7:19
146 48/163 5065 Kale Vanderwal M 17 La Salle, CO 22:42.7 7:19
147 49/163 2514 Kyle Scatena M 24 Chandler, AZ 22:43.5 7:19
148 47/467 1553 Andrew Habermann-Krau M 47 Gilbert, AZ 22:47.5 7:21
149 50/163 2436 Zach Wood M 23 Gilbert, AZ 22:47.6 7:21
150 48/467 2952 Craig Martineau M 27 Provo, UT 22:48.1 7:21
151 18/211 2701 Kai McKernan M 10 Gilbert, AZ 22:48.9 7:21
152 24/740 2106 Brittany Reeves F 32 Gilbert, AZ 22:49.4 7:21
153 51/163 2162 Nathan Salmon M 19 Indio, CA 22:50.6 7:22
154 52/163 1986 Colten Oliver M 24 Gilbert, AZ 22:51.6 7:22
155 19/211 5318 Ryan Nielson M 10 Holladay, UT 22:53.8 7:23
156 53/163 1549 Grant Gurr M 15 Gilbert, AZ 22:58.5 7:24
157 49/467 1804 Ross Langford M 35 Corona, CA 22:58.6 7:24
158 50/467 5397 John Wilder M 28 Phoenix, AZ 22:59.4 7:24
159 20/211 2862 Isaac Black M 11 Vista, CA 23:00.1 7:25
160 51/467 1121 Matt Bell M 36 Gilbert, AZ 23:00.2 7:25
161 21/211 2154 Daniel Rupp M 12 West Valley City, UT 23:00.7 7:25
162 52/467 2816 Scott Thompson M 43 Chandler, AZ 23:02.2 7:25
163 53/467 2710 Richard Mooney M 48 Gilbert, AZ 23:02.6 7:25
164 54/163 4945 Cesar Sandoval M 22 Chandler, AZ 23:03.1 7:26
165 54/467 1365 Jonathon Edwards M 42 Gilbert, AZ 23:04.6 7:26
166 55/163 5001 Dawson Carroll M 16 Gilbert, AZ 23:05.6 7:26
167 7/141 4959 Roger Stern M 60 Chandler, AZ 23:07.1 7:27
168 55/467 2359 Zachary Van Es M 31 Wesley Chapel, FL 23:08.0 7:27
169 56/467 2469 Chris Castle M 37 Gilbert, AZ 23:08.9 7:28
170 57/467 2886 Jack Denton M 36 Chandler, AZ 23:09.3 7:28
171 58/467 2018 Marc Parker M 41 Lakewood, CO 23:09.6 7:28
172 22/211 5073 Gabe Descharm M 13 Gilbert, AZ 23:10.1 7:28
173 25/740 1356 Marleen Durka F 44 Queen Creek, AZ 23:10.8 7:28
174 59/467 1272 Ronald Conley M 36 Chandler, AZ 23:10.9 7:28
175 2/148 1023 Natalie Allred F 12 Gilbert, AZ 23:11.7 7:28
176 60/467 2288 Robert Storm M 47 Gilbert, AZ 23:15.1 7:30
177 3/148 2590 Kalli Fama F 14 Gilbert, AZ 23:16.4 7:30
178 23/211 5136 Jd Venoschel M 14 Eagle, ID 23:19.2 7:31
179 6/224 2541 MacEy Bell F 22 Gilbert, AZ 23:20.0 7:31
180 24/211 5015 Taft Erickson M 12 Gilbert, AZ 23:20.1 7:31
181 25/211 1467 Matthew Fulton M 12 San Dimas, CA 23:20.2 7:31
182 26/740 2677 Marci Logan F 27 Scottsdale, AZ 23:21.6 7:32
183 7/224 2872 Kameron Campbell F 19 Gilbert, AZ 23:24.9 7:33
184 56/163 2289 Ryan Storm M 18 Gilbert, AZ 23:26.3 7:33
185 26/211 2964 Benson Milne M 11 Gilbert, AZ 23:27.3 7:33
186 61/467 2087 Nathan Quezada M 29 Gilbert, AZ 23:27.5 7:33
187 8/141 2412 Mike Wiedemann M 64 Queen Creek, AZ 23:27.5 7:33
188 9/141 1976 Mark O'Donnell M 66 San Tan Valley, AZ 23:28.6 7:34
189 57/163 1267 Dillion Coffey M 21 San Tan Valley, AZ 23:28.9 7:34
190 4/148 5273 Addasyn Brimhall F 13 Lakeside, AZ 23:29.0 7:34
191 27/211 1951 Brinton Nelson M 11 Gilbert, AZ 23:29.1 7:34
192 58/163 2575 Bryson Downing M 17 Gilbert, AZ 23:29.8 7:34
193 62/467 2005 Wayne Paden Ii M 36 Mesa, AZ 23:30.8 7:35
194 59/163 2729 Liam O'Brien M 16 Tempe, AZ 23:32.0 7:35
195 63/467 1563 Andrew Hales M 27 Gilbert, AZ 23:32.1 7:35
196 28/211 2386 Jack Watson M 13 San Tan Valley, AZ 23:32.9 7:35
197 64/467 5266 Ian Brimhall M 45 Lakeside, AZ 23:34.5 7:36
198 65/467 2540 Logan Bailey M 25 Tucson, AZ 23:35.1 7:36
199 66/467 2965 Tanner Milne M 37 Gilbert, AZ 23:35.5 7:36
200 60/163 2889 Kyle Duffy M 20 Mesa, AZ 23:36.8 7:36
201 67/467 2587 Theo Erickson M 25 Gilbert, AZ 23:37.5 7:37
202 61/163 2559 Lucas Campanella M 15 Phoenix, AZ 23:37.8 7:37
203 29/211 2157 Matthew Rupp M 8 West Valley City, UT 23:38.6 7:37
204 68/467 2592 Vincent Feutrier M 42 Gilbert, AZ 23:39.0 7:37
205 10/141 5282 Andy Wangrycht M 59 Funtana, CA 23:40.9 7:38
206 30/211 2921 Joshua Hammond M 14 La Mesa, CA 23:43.0 7:38
207 27/740 1918 Lisae Miller F 45 Chandler, AZ 23:43.1 7:39
208 31/211 5016 Talmage Erickson M 14 Gilbert, AZ 23:43.2 7:39
209 5/148 5105 Thalia Gonzales F 12 Chandler, AZ 23:44.1 7:39
210 6/148 4938 Isabella Rich F 14 Scottsdale, AZ 23:46.5 7:40
211 7/148 1358 Abigail Edwards F 12 Gilbert, AZ 23:47.6 7:40
212 8/148 5286 Devon Baggot F 13 Chandler, AZ 23:48.5 7:40
213 32/211 1243 Aj Cheroske M 12 Gilbert, AZ 23:49.1 7:40
214 69/467 2772 Andrew Rabe M 32 Queen Creek, AZ 23:49.3 7:41
215 11/141 1692 Glenn Iwata M 59 Phoenix, AZ 23:49.5 7:41
216 70/467 1550 Kevan Gurr M 43 Gilbert, AZ 23:51.4 7:41
217 12/141 1876 Don McClellan M 56 Gilbert, AZ 23:51.6 7:41
218 8/224 2017 Daria Parker F 18 Mesa, AZ 23:51.7 7:41
219 71/467 2145 Ben Rothwell M 48 Chandler, AZ 23:52.4 7:42
220 13/141 2229 Rich Sikra M 52 Thousand Oaks, CA 23:53.5 7:42
221 72/467 1573 Chad Hamilton M 32 Sandy, UT 23:53.6 7:42
222 73/467 1299 Michael Crockett M 41 Gilbert, AZ 23:54.1 7:42
223 74/467 2744 Collin Pace M 25 Gilbert, AZ 23:54.1 7:42
224 33/211 1325 Vincent Deporzio M 14 Queen Creek, AZ 23:58.9 7:44
225 75/467 1149 Cameron Boehme M 29 Gilbert, AZ 23:59.5 7:44
226 14/141 5297 Joe Blanco M 55 Chandler, AZ 24:00.4 7:44
227 62/163 5390 Tyler Thomas M 21 Tempe, AZ 24:00.8 7:44
228 63/163 1712 Trae Johnsen M 16 Phoenix, AZ 24:01.4 7:44
229 76/467 2692 William Mank M 25 Chandler, AZ 24:04.4 7:45
230 15/141 4936 Barry Rich M 54 Scottsdale, AZ 24:06.9 7:46
231 28/740 1709 Tiernnee Jefferis F 43 Gilbert, AZ 24:08.4 7:47
232 29/740 5221 Heather Torriente F 33 Gilbert, AZ 24:09.0 7:47
233 64/163 1790 Jared Krause M 18 Mesa, AZ 24:09.4 7:47
234 30/740 2034 Amber Pensky F 30 Phoenix, AZ 24:10.2 7:47
235 9/148 1086 Meatloaf Barnett F 13 Pittsburgh, PA 24:11.5 7:48
236 65/163 2553 Collin Bro M 21 Gilbert, AZ 24:12.0 7:48
237 31/740 1917 Lisa Miller F 46 Gilbert, AZ 24:12.4 7:48
238 16/141 1263 Dennis Clinch M 58 Chandler, AZ 24:14.0 7:48
239 77/467 2456 Brandon Barnes M 33 Gilbert, AZ 24:14.7 7:49
240 78/467 2047 Kevin Peterson M 40 Chandler, AZ 24:14.8 7:49
241 79/467 1569 Zachary Hales M 25 Gilbert, AZ 24:15.2 7:49
242 80/467 1538 Ryan Gries M 35 Chandler, AZ 24:16.3 7:49
243 32/740 1693 Melissa Iwata F 25 Phoenix, AZ 24:17.6 7:50
244 33/740 1336 Bonnie Dornbos F 40 Gilbert, AZ 24:18.0 7:50
245 10/148 4935 Anabella Rich F 14 Scottsdale, AZ 24:18.3 7:50
246 81/467 2722 Chris Neil M 45 Chandler, AZ 24:18.4 7:50
247 66/163 1637 Kyle Hinsey M 16 Chandler, AZ 24:20.0 7:50
248 34/211 2042 Braydon Peterson M 11 Chandler, AZ 24:21.6 7:51
249 35/211 2757 McCray Peart M 13 Laguna Niguel, CA 24:23.8 7:52
250 11/148 2956 Molly McLaughlin F 13 Anchorage, AK 24:24.3 7:52
251 36/211 2019 Sebastian Parker M 13 Lakewood, CO 24:24.6 7:52
252 82/467 1118 Ron Belensky M 46 Tempe, AZ 24:24.7 7:52
253 34/740 2340 Michelle Townsend F 47 Gilbert, AZ 24:25.0 7:52
254 83/467 2236 Adam Sink M 38 Gilbert, AZ 24:25.6 7:52
255 37/211 2101 Kimball Ray M 12 Gilbert, AZ 24:25.6 7:52
256 35/740 2099 Lisa Rawlings F 41 Phoenix, AZ 24:25.8 7:52
257 84/467 1462 Dale Fuller M 25 Gilbert, AZ 24:26.0 7:52
258 9/224 2344 Victoire Treuille F 15 Gilbert, AZ 24:31.0 7:54
259 36/740 2954 Jodi McLaughlin F 42 Anchorage, AK 24:33.3 7:55
260 85/467 1043 Christopher Avila M 28 Mesa, AZ 24:33.4 7:55
261 67/163 1866 Jack Mayers M 23 Gilbert, AZ 24:33.9 7:55
262 86/467 1318 Mike Delliplaine M 34 Mesa, AZ 24:34.1 7:55
263 17/141 1733 Kirk Kamberg M 51 Gilbert, AZ 24:34.3 7:55
264 38/211 5150 Chase Carter M 10 Queen Creek, AZ 24:36.2 7:56
265 10/224 1894 Shianne McMinn F 18 Apache Junction, AZ 24:36.3 7:56
266 39/211 1022 Jacob Allred M 11 Gilbert, AZ 24:37.0 7:56
267 40/211 2350 Brycen Uffens M 14 Rigby, ID 24:37.3 7:56
268 68/163 5170 George Funkhouse M 19 Queen Creek, AZ 24:37.6 7:56
269 87/467 1412 John Felix M 32 Gilbert, AZ 24:38.9 7:56
270 18/141 2676 Frederick Logan M 57 Centennial, CO 24:41.1 7:57
271 11/224 5280 Mattie McMinn F 17 Apache Junction, AZ 24:41.7 7:57
272 37/740 2098 Perri Raviol F 25 Gilbert, AZ 24:45.1 7:58
273 88/467 5184 Shawn Nemmers M 43 Gilbert, AZ 24:45.6 7:59
274 89/467 5071 Mike Thomas M 49 Gilbert, AZ 24:45.9 7:59
275 90/467 1870 Jared McCammon M 37 Louisville, KY 24:46.1 7:59
276 69/163 5148 Chandler Carter M 18 Queen Creek, AZ 24:47.2 7:59
277 41/211 2387 Kyle Watson M 11 San Tan Valley, AZ 24:49.2 8:00
278 91/467 5381 Paul Kaup M 46 Gilbert, AZ 24:49.4 8:00
279 19/141 2036 Wayne Pensky M 61 Phoenix, AZ 24:49.6 8:00
280 42/211 1337 Brad Dowson M 14 West Richland, WA 24:50.2 8:00
281 20/141 1704 Abel Jamie M 56 Mesa, AZ 24:50.3 8:00
282 12/224 1836 Malea Lunt F 21 Gilbert, AZ 24:51.2 8:00
283 38/740 1890 Cari McMinn F 43 Apache Junction, AZ 24:51.3 8:00
284 70/163 1785 Matthew Kowalski M 19 Gilbert, AZ 24:51.4 8:01
285 71/163 1489 Adam Gimbel M 22 Tampa, FL 24:54.0 8:01
286 92/467 1581 Rodney Hammond M 40 Las Vegas, NV 24:55.5 8:02
287 43/211 2076 Knox Pothier M 11 Mesa, AZ 24:58.3 8:03
288 39/740 2572 Tori Desper F 49 Chandler, AZ 24:59.5 8:03
289 93/467 2230 Brent Simonson M 31 Gilbert, AZ 24:59.5 8:03
290 94/467 2702 Kevin McLauchlin M 33 Gilbert, AZ 24:59.7 8:03
291 44/211 2352 Jeffrey Uffens M 11 Rigby, ID 25:00.3 8:03
292 40/740 5361 Elana Carpenter F 35 Gilbert, AZ 25:00.5 8:03
293 41/740 5186 Brita Harper F 32 Draper, UT 25:00.7 8:03
294 95/467 2695 Chris Manning M 35 Gilbert, AZ 25:01.9 8:04
295 96/467 5192 Mat Loutzenheiser M 46 La Grange, GA 25:02.7 8:04
296 42/740 2156 Jana Rupp F 40 West Valley City, UT 25:02.8 8:04
297 97/467 2077 Paul Pothier M 49 Mesa, AZ 25:04.9 8:05
298 72/163 1606 Travis Hathaway M 18 Chandler, AZ 25:08.2 8:06
299 43/740 2705 Dawnelle Middlemiss F 47 Gilbert, AZ 25:09.4 8:06
300 98/467 5214 Mark Vasquez M 33 Gilbert, AZ 25:12.9 8:07
301 73/163 1313 Skyler Davis M 19 Yorba Linda, CA 25:13.2 8:08
302 99/467 1155 Joshua Bonk M 33 Gilbert, AZ 25:15.7 8:08
303 44/740 1020 Kelly Allegro F 31 Mesa, AZ 25:15.8 8:08
304 45/740 1554 Cyreen Haddad F 26 Mesa, AZ 25:17.1 8:09
305 1/164 1505 Wendi Glisson F 50 Apache Junction, AZ 25:17.5 8:09
306 100/467 2369 Alex Vega M 40 Gilbert, AZ 25:18.0 8:09
307 45/211 1740 Lucas Kauffman M 14 Chandler, AZ 25:19.2 8:09
308 46/740 5202 Livi Kacic F 44 Chandler, AZ 25:19.7 8:10
309 2/164 1158 Dana Bourque F 50 Mesa, AZ 25:20.4 8:10
310 46/211 1748 Britton Keene M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 25:22.7 8:11
311 47/740 2416 Tasha Wiles F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 25:23.5 8:11
312 48/740 2538 Rhonda Aquipel F 43 Gilbert, AZ 25:24.1 8:11
313 1/10 5364 Kaden Evans M 99 Queen Creek, AZ 25:24.5 8:11
314 101/467 5363 Bob Evans M 46 Queen Creek, AZ 25:24.9 8:11
315 74/163 5009 Tate Dunyon M 20 Colorado Springs, CO 25:25.9 8:12
316 75/163 5380 Logan Evans M 15 Queen Creek, AZ 25:28.3 8:12
317 76/163 1852 Bryce Martin M 16 Chandler, AZ 25:28.8 8:13
318 13/224 2316 Cindi Teasley F 16 Carlsbad, CA 25:29.9 8:13
319 49/740 2666 Kerry Lantgen F 46 Chandler, AZ 25:30.6 8:13
320 21/141 2032 Larry Payne M 64 Murray, UT 25:30.7 8:13
321 102/467 5342 Rob Moffat M 39 Salt Lake City, UT 25:31.5 8:13
322 50/740 2700 Jenn McKernan F 42 Gilbert, AZ 25:33.3 8:14
323 51/740 2726 Kary Nemmers F 41 Gilbert, AZ 25:33.5 8:14
324 103/467 2582 Shea Duross M 25 Queen Creek, AZ 25:34.5 8:14
325 47/211 1791 Jeramy Krause M 13 Mesa, AZ 25:35.0 8:15
326 48/211 1794 Zachary Krause M 13 Mesa, AZ 25:35.6 8:15
327 104/467 5203 Wayne Thompson M 32 Gilbert, AZ 25:36.8 8:15
328 22/141 2853 John Baremore M 54 Goodyear, AZ 25:37.5 8:15
329 52/740 2830 Melissa Wayment F 42 Layton, UT 25:37.9 8:15
330 53/740 2947 Stefanie Laystrom F 36 Gilbert, AZ 25:40.1 8:16
331 105/467 1839 Sean Lyne M 48 Mesa, AZ 25:40.2 8:16
332 106/467 1026 Steve Allred M 47 Gilbert, AZ 25:41.2 8:17
333 77/163 1364 Jarom Edwards M 17 Gilbert, AZ 25:42.9 8:17
334 14/224 1450 Taylor Foust F 24 Gilbert, AZ 25:43.0 8:17
335 15/224 1597 Hannah Harrison F 19 Phoenix, AZ 25:43.3 8:17
336 23/141 2985 Jeffrey Paules M 51 Chicago, IL 25:44.3 8:18
337 49/211 1889 Miles McLeskey M 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:44.4 8:18
338 107/467 1565 Jimmy Hales M 29 Phoenix, AZ 25:44.7 8:18
339 78/163 2770 Ben Quon M 16 Tempe, AZ 25:45.1 8:18
340 50/211 2930 Toby Hunt M 14 Gilbert, AZ 25:45.8 8:18
341 12/148 2811 Chloe Tenboer F 13 Gilbert, AZ 25:46.3 8:18
342 54/740 1120 Jessica Bell F 35 Chandler, AZ 25:48.4 8:19
343 55/740 2033 Maren Pellant F 36 San Marino, CA 25:49.5 8:19
344 108/467 2887 Darrin Dillavou M 38 Gilbert, AZ 25:50.2 8:19
345 109/467 2466 Bryan Bunker M 41 Mesa, AZ 25:51.0 8:20
346 51/211 1655 Riales Hopper M 13 Gilbert, AZ 25:52.1 8:20
347 110/467 1586 Donovan Hansen M 37 Gilbert, AZ 25:52.3 8:20
348 111/467 2373 Alex Verkruijsse M 33 Gilbert, AZ 25:52.4 8:20
349 79/163 2045 Ethan Peterson M 17 Orem, UT 25:53.2 8:20
350 112/467 1087 Scott Barnett M 42 Pittsburgh, PA 25:58.8 8:22
351 56/740 1251 September Chiste F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 26:00.4 8:23
352 16/224 5005 Kiley Devisser F 21 Gilbert, AZ 26:01.4 8:23
353 57/740 2139 Erika Rosa F 27 Gilbert, AZ 26:01.4 8:23
354 113/467 1966 Brett Niehaus M 27 Gilbert, AZ 26:01.5 8:23
355 24/141 2554 Mick Bryson M 50 Salem, OR 26:01.7 8:23
356 114/467 2061 Jeremy Plouzek M 43 Lindon, UT 26:02.1 8:23
357 80/163 4979 Alec Williams M 16 Gilbert, AZ 26:02.7 8:23
358 115/467 1127 Jon Bennett M 32 Gilbert, AZ 26:02.7 8:23
359 58/740 2273 Tena Stark F 27 Phoenix, AZ 26:03.9 8:24
360 52/211 2058 Bentley Plouzek M 11 Lindon, UT 26:04.2 8:24
361 59/740 1385 Kami Ellsworth F 40 St. George, UT 26:05.6 8:24
362 25/141 5133 Dan Oakes M 50 Gilbert, AZ 26:05.7 8:24
363 116/467 1236 Andrew Chansley M 35 Gilbert, AZ 26:05.8 8:24
364 60/740 2591 Marie Feutrier F 43 Gilbert, AZ 26:06.0 8:25
365 61/740 2546 Ally Bloomer F 34 Mesa, AZ 26:06.0 8:25
366 117/467 2547 Michael Bloomer M 34 Mesa, AZ 26:08.4 8:25
367 62/740 2636 Heather Johnson F 35 Gilbert, AZ 26:09.1 8:26
368 118/467 2696 Wesley Mattson M 28 Chandler, AZ 26:12.4 8:27
369 3/164 1974 Carolyn O'Brien F 50 Carl Junction, MO 26:13.1 8:27
370 81/163 2799 Jordan Smith M 16 Chandler, AZ 26:17.0 8:28
371 119/467 1607 Troy Hathaway M 48 Chandler, AZ 26:17.0 8:28
372 63/740 2274 Nizhoni Starkovich F 30 Gallup, NM 26:18.3 8:28
373 120/467 4961 Allen Sullins M 40 Gilbert, AZ 26:19.6 8:29
374 17/224 5313 Eleanor Burnett F 18 Carlsbad, CA 26:20.2 8:29
375 53/211 5312 Kent Burnett M 10 Carlsbad, CA 26:20.3 8:29
376 121/467 5035 Todd Moody M 35 Mesa, AZ 26:20.5 8:29
377 122/467 2847 Jesus Arzaga M 28 Douglas, AZ 26:20.9 8:29
378 54/211 2404 Ben Whitesell M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 26:21.8 8:30
379 18/224 2959 Lauren McWilliams F 19 Gilbert, AZ 26:22.1 8:30
380 64/740 4963 Bernadette Teran F 32 Chandler, AZ 26:22.3 8:30
381 123/467 2360 Paul Vanhorn M 43 Queen Creek, AZ 26:24.7 8:31
382 55/211 1207 Connor H Butler M 8 Chandler, AZ 26:25.1 8:31
383 124/467 1424 Jay Flores M 46 Williamstown, WV 26:25.3 8:31
384 4/164 1139 Renee Blackford F 51 Chandler, AZ 26:25.9 8:31
385 125/467 1052 Travis Bailey M 28 Tucson, AZ 26:25.9 8:31
386 126/467 1208 Connor M Butler M 41 Chandler, AZ 26:26.3 8:31
387 65/740 1048 Justine Bachner F 27 Mesa, AZ 26:26.4 8:31
388 56/211 2225 Rhyan Shrum M 13 Mesa, AZ 26:28.0 8:32
389 19/224 1330 Abbey Dierks F 19 Chandler, AZ 26:28.0 8:32
390 127/467 2485 Justin Farrell M 26 Gilbert, AZ 26:28.5 8:32
391 57/211 5190 James Dear M 13 Chandler, AZ 26:28.8 8:32
392 13/148 2392 Sarah Weaver F 9 Gilbert, AZ 26:28.8 8:32
393 20/224 1173 Claire Brenner F 22 Tempe, AZ 26:29.3 8:32
394 21/224 2576 Camilla Downing F 15 Gilbert, AZ 26:29.9 8:32
395 128/467 1466 John Fulton M 37 San Dimas, CA 26:30.6 8:32
396 66/740 2945 Salley Koberlein F 36 Gilbert, AZ 26:30.7 8:32
397 67/740 1913 Jamie Mikla F 45 Gilbert, AZ 26:30.7 8:32
398 26/141 5189 Eero Allison M 52 Lakewood, CO 26:30.9 8:33
399 27/141 1282 Michael Correa M 54 Mesa, AZ 26:31.8 8:33
400 5/164 2430 Dalaine Wood F 52 Gilbert, AZ 26:32.0 8:33
401 22/224 1735 Sarah Kamberg F 20 Gilbert, AZ 26:32.5 8:33
402 28/141 1388 Paul English M 61 Gilbert, AZ 26:32.9 8:33
403 29/141 2103 Terry Reagan M 58 Chandler, AZ 26:33.7 8:33
404 6/164 1676 Sharon Huck F 50 Gilbert, AZ 26:34.1 8:34
405 68/740 1708 Christine Jarvis F 48 Mesa, AZ 26:34.2 8:34
406 23/224 2725 Haley Nemmers F 16 Gilbert, AZ 26:34.5 8:34
407 129/467 1525 Rich Gray M 44 Chandler, AZ 26:36.6 8:34
408 30/141 1154 Charlie Bonifas M 56 Burleson, TX 26:36.9 8:34
409 130/467 5754 Doug Wilson M 46 Chandler, AZ 26:38.1 8:35
410 69/740 5339 Kerry Zemlicka F 39 Meguon, WI 26:39.5 8:35
411 70/740 1965 Lisa Niederhauser F 31 Gilbert, AZ 26:39.8 8:35
412 131/467 5080 Jackson Dye M 38 Gilbert, AZ 26:40.2 8:36
413 132/467 1407 Chris Fecke-Stoudt M 42 Gilbert, AZ 26:41.9 8:36
414 58/211 5264 Micah Otero M 12 Gilbert, AZ 26:42.3 8:36
415 133/467 2224 Craig Shrum M 44 Mesa, AZ 26:43.8 8:37
416 134/467 1206 Martin Burns M 48 Aurora, CO 26:43.9 8:37
417 71/740 1673 Sarah Howland F 32 Bluffdale, UT 26:44.0 8:37
418 82/163 1124 Austin Bellanti M 18 Chandler, AZ 26:44.4 8:37
419 135/467 1956 Matt Neuhaus M 38 Chandler, AZ 26:45.3 8:37
420 72/740 2804 Hope Sunderland F 42 Gilbert, AZ 26:45.4 8:37
421 73/740 1842 Kathy MacDonald F 43 Gilbert, AZ 26:46.1 8:37
422 83/163 1567 Skyler Hales M 16 Gilbert, AZ 26:46.9 8:38
423 7/164 1402 Kristin Fairey F 60 Albuquerque, NM 26:46.9 8:38
424 74/740 1119 Catherine Bell F 37 San Diego, CA 26:47.9 8:38
425 136/467 2442 Joshua Young M 35 Gilbert, AZ 26:48.4 8:38
426 84/163 2745 Dallin Pace M 23 Gilbert, AZ 26:48.5 8:38
427 24/224 2571 Riley Desper F 21 Chandler, AZ 26:49.5 8:39
428 59/211 2733 Ethan Olsen M 11 Gilbert, AZ 26:50.0 8:39
429 25/224 1571 Maris Hamblin F 22 Alpine, UT 26:50.9 8:39
430 14/148 5103 Delaney Gonzales F 10 Chandler, AZ 26:52.0 8:39
431 75/740 1391 Amanda Esponda F 41 Maricopa, AZ 26:53.3 8:40
432 85/163 2476 Wyatt Collins M 17 Provo, UT 26:54.1 8:40
433 137/467 2933 James Jarvis M 48 Mesa, AZ 26:54.2 8:40
434 76/740 5072 Sherri Swan F 45 Gilbert, AZ 26:55.2 8:40
435 77/740 2876 Amanda Carras F 36 Albuquerque, NM 26:55.4 8:40
436 78/740 2343 Sarah Trask F 39 Chandler, AZ 26:55.6 8:40
437 60/211 2474 Matt Collins M 13 Provo, UT 26:56.0 8:41
438 86/163 1143 Spencer Blake M 24 Gilbert, AZ 26:56.9 8:41
439 138/467 1591 Kevin Hanson M 48 Gilbert, AZ 26:57.1 8:41
440 139/467 1029 Todd Altomare M 45 Chandler, AZ 26:57.4 8:41
441 140/467 2149 Jeremiah Roybal M 33 Littleton, CO 26:57.6 8:41
442 141/467 1352 Chris Dunham M 46 Chandler, AZ 26:58.5 8:41
443 79/740 5340 Kim Dion F 45 Gilbert, AZ 26:58.5 8:41
444 80/740 2270 Cheyenne Squieri F 39 Mesa, AZ 27:00.4 8:42
445 81/740 1395 Cassidy Evans F 37 Mesa, CA 27:00.6 8:42
446 82/740 1245 Katherine Cheroske F 26 Mesa, AZ 27:00.7 8:42
447 83/740 1862 Valarie Mathews F 40 Nappanee, IN 27:02.7 8:43
448 31/141 5227 John Allen M 66 Show Low, AZ 27:03.6 8:43
449 84/740 2291 Alicia Strayer F 46 Chandler, AZ 27:04.2 8:43
450 85/740 1401 Ehrin Fairey F 29 Queen Creek, AZ 27:04.4 8:43
451 26/224 1423 India Flores F 15 Williamstown, WV 27:04.5 8:43
452 86/740 1711 Shannon Johanson F 41 Queen Creek, AZ 27:04.9 8:43
453 27/224 2014 Kaylynn Pankretz F 19 Albuquerque, NM 27:05.0 8:44
454 15/148 5234 Sophia Esparza F 11 Casa Grande, AZ 27:05.2 8:44
455 142/467 5104 Tony Gonzales M 39 Chandler, AZ 27:05.3 8:44
456 143/467 2516 Jake Solomon M 25 Chandler, AZ 27:05.8 8:44
457 16/148 1744 Anna Kaup F 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:06.1 8:44
458 144/467 2271 Brian Stagger M 44 Gilbert, AZ 27:06.3 8:44
459 87/740 1376 Candice Egnew F 45 Denver, CO 27:06.7 8:44
460 61/211 5362 Chase Evans M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 27:07.0 8:44
461 32/141 2503 Bob Moore M 54 Chandler, AZ 27:07.0 8:44
462 62/211 1745 Benett Kaup M 10 Gilbert, AZ 27:08.1 8:45
463 17/148 2670 Luke Laro F 14 Draper, UT 27:08.6 8:45
464 28/224 2873 Katie Campbell F 19 Gilbert, AZ 27:09.3 8:45
465 33/141 5033 Jean Minnaar M 59 Tempe, AZ 27:11.0 8:45
466 88/740 1667 Debbie Howard F 35 Gilbert, AZ 27:11.8 8:46
467 63/211 2010 Braeden Palmer M 12 Farmington, UT 27:11.9 8:46
468 64/211 5025 Brycen Klinkowski M 14 Gilbert, AZ 27:12.7 8:46
469 145/467 5260 Rigel Ferrer M 38 Scottsdale, AZ 27:13.2 8:46
470 146/467 2011 Jeff Palmer M 46 Farmington, UT 27:13.4 8:46
471 65/211 2797 Ashton Smith M 13 Mesa, AZ 27:13.5 8:46
472 66/211 2100 Benson Ray M 9 Gilbert, AZ 27:13.8 8:46
473 89/740 1145 Jessica Blanco-Gilbert F 44 Chandler, AZ 27:14.0 8:46
474 147/467 5210 Evan Raj M 44 Gilbert, AZ 27:16.4 8:47
475 34/141 1568 Terry Hales M 51 Gilbert, AZ 27:17.1 8:47
476 148/467 2798 Damien Smith M 40 Mesa, AZ 27:17.5 8:48
477 87/163 5231 Gavin Kowalski M 22 Tempe, AZ 27:17.8 8:48
478 149/467 1384 Brent Ellsworth M 40 St. George, UT 27:18.5 8:48
479 8/164 2551 Jessica Brady F 53 Highland, CA 27:18.5 8:48
480 35/141 2339 Stephan Toth M 63 Troy, MI 27:19.1 8:48
481 90/740 5233 Stacy Esparza F 46 Casa Grande, AZ 27:19.7 8:48
482 29/224 2424 Sarah Wiltbank F 19 Gilbert, AZ 27:20.1 8:48
483 91/740 1392 Alyse Etcheverry F 29 Gilbert, AZ 27:20.2 8:48
484 150/467 5200 Kip King M 45 Hyrum, UT 27:20.4 8:48
485 30/224 2668 Emme Laro F 16 Draper, UT 27:20.5 8:48
486 92/740 5187 Heather Wilson F 41 Chandler, AZ 27:21.4 8:49
487 36/141 1175 Paul Brent M 58 Gilbert, AZ 27:21.8 8:49
488 18/148 2955 Megan McLaughlin F 11 Anchorage, AK 27:21.9 8:49
489 93/740 2517 Jamie Solomon F 26 Chandler, AZ 27:22.1 8:49
490 67/211 1968 Brenden Nihill M 14 Chandler, AZ 27:22.2 8:49
491 151/467 5410 Bryan Lindsay M 36 Gilbert, AZ 27:22.3 8:49
492 94/740 2915 Amy Hammond F 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:22.5 8:49
493 152/467 5147 Sean Carter M 43 Queen Creek, AZ 27:23.6 8:49
494 19/148 5323 Jordyn Carter F 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:24.0 8:50
495 37/141 5083 Earl Gaball M 73 Battle Creek, MI 27:24.7 8:50
496 153/467 2957 Sean McLaughlin M 43 Anchorage, AK 27:25.3 8:50
497 68/211 2414 Ryan Wilcoxson M 12 Queen Creek, AZ 27:25.4 8:50
498 31/224 4937 Gabriella Rich F 16 Scottsdale, AZ 27:25.7 8:50
499 95/740 5325 Stefanie Adams F 32 Gilbert, AZ 27:26.3 8:50
500 154/467 5272 Dusty Dallas M 31 Mesa, AZ 27:26.9 8:51
501 96/740 2290 Joy Stratman F 29 Gilbert, AZ 27:28.4 8:51
502 97/740 1940 Jennifer Moser F 46 Littleton, CO 27:28.6 8:51
503 155/467 2020 Kevin Parkey M 42 Gilbert, AZ 27:30.1 8:52
504 156/467 5222 Mark Turley M 47 Gilbert, AZ 27:30.4 8:52
505 157/467 2936 Paul Johnson M 39 Chandler, AZ 27:30.8 8:52
506 98/740 2330 Adriana Tirado F 34 Gilbert, AZ 27:32.1 8:52
507 32/224 2365 Maleah Vaughn F 21 Gilbert, AZ 27:32.1 8:52
508 38/141 1975 Paul O'Brien M 53 Carl Junction, MO 27:32.2 8:52
509 99/740 2012 Deona Pankretz F 39 Albuquerque, NM 27:32.4 8:52
510 20/148 1368 Susan Edwards F 8 Gilbert, AZ 27:33.2 8:53
511 88/163 1702 Zach Jackson M 23 Gilbert, AZ 27:33.4 8:53
512 21/148 5393 Camryn Delcancey F 9 Gilbert, AZ 27:33.6 8:53
513 158/467 1881 Scott McGrath M 26 Mesa, AZ 27:34.9 8:53
514 33/224 5041 Samantha Norstrom F 23 Mesa, AZ 27:35.9 8:53
515 89/163 1899 Patrick Meek M 23 Mesa, AZ 27:35.9 8:53
516 90/163 5302 Michael Jones M 15 Gilbert, AZ 27:36.1 8:54
517 100/740 1099 Aimee Basye F 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:36.8 8:54
518 101/740 1721 Melanie Jones F 33 Gilbert, AZ 27:37.1 8:54
519 102/740 1361 Dorothy Edwards F 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:37.7 8:54
520 159/467 1480 Scott Gates M 34 Gilbert, AZ 27:37.9 8:54
521 69/211 5341 Evan Dion M 13 Gilbert, AZ 27:39.3 8:55
522 160/467 2190 Steve Schilling M 47 Gilbert, AZ 27:39.3 8:55
523 9/164 5299 Celia Bertoia F 61 Bozeman, MT 27:40.0 8:55
524 103/740 1742 Wendy Kauffman F 38 Chandler, AZ 27:41.0 8:55
525 161/467 5020 Chris Horne M 34 Gilbert, AZ 27:43.6 8:56
526 162/467 1211 Austin Butts M 28 Gilbert, AZ 27:44.7 8:56
527 104/740 5183 Camille Johnson F 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:45.3 8:56
528 105/740 1682 Michelle Iglewski F 48 Apache Junction, AZ 27:45.4 8:57
529 163/467 2806 Michael Swift M 37 Gilbert, AZ 27:45.5 8:57
530 106/740 1497 Raime Gipaya F 31 Riverside, CA 27:45.6 8:57
531 164/467 1486 Greg Gilbert M 39 Sierra Vista, AZ 27:45.7 8:57
532 165/467 5123 Joshua Pothier M 27 Chandler, AZ 27:46.6 8:57
533 166/467 1779 Lucas Kocak M 35 Mesa, AZ 27:47.5 8:57
534 10/164 1069 Brenda Balzli F 55 Gold Canyon, AZ 27:48.2 8:57
535 107/740 5322 Katy Nardecdna F 37 Carbandale, CO 27:48.6 8:58
536 167/467 2491 Mo Grimm M 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:51.1 8:58
537 108/740 2767 Marci Phelps F 41 Gilbert, AZ 27:51.2 8:58
538 168/467 2041 Ben Peterson M 42 Orem, UT 27:52.4 8:59
539 91/163 1213 Carson Butts M 22 Gilbert, AZ 27:53.1 8:59
540 70/211 2317 David Teasley M 8 Carlsbad, CA 27:56.2 9:00
541 169/467 1162 Peter Boyer M 30 Gilbert, AZ 27:56.8 9:00
542 22/148 2534 Kate Andersen F 6 Gilbert, AZ 28:00.3 9:01
543 71/211 1799 Jordan Labrue M 11 Gilbert, AZ 28:01.2 9:02
544 109/740 2814 Dena Thompson F 41 Chandler, AZ 28:01.3 9:02
545 170/467 2533 Jon Andersen M 42 Gilbert, AZ 28:01.3 9:02
546 171/467 1432 Michael Foley M 43 Gilbert, AZ 28:02.2 9:02
547 172/467 2943 Ryan Kirkish M 38 Gilbert, AZ 28:02.9 9:02
548 110/740 2968 Allison Muntz F 26 Gilbert, AZ 28:03.0 9:02
549 23/148 1431 Mia Foley F 11 Gilbert, AZ 28:03.9 9:02
550 24/148 5018 Tatum Fraize-Mcmilla F 6 Chandler, AZ 28:04.1 9:03
551 34/224 5303 Katie Johnson F 15 Mesa, AZ 28:04.5 9:03
552 111/740 5162 Jenna Burningham F 32 Gilbert, AZ 28:04.7 9:03
553 173/467 5163 Ryan Burningham M 37 Gilbert, AZ 28:04.7 9:03
554 174/467 1905 Chip Merchant M 39 Tempe, AZ 28:06.4 9:03
555 112/740 2555 Tara Bump F 37 Chandler, AZ 28:07.5 9:04
556 113/740 2549 Kristen Boyer F 32 Gilbert, AZ 28:07.5 9:04
557 92/163 5127 Dallan Clarke M 16 Gilbert, AZ 28:08.5 9:04
558 39/141 2795 Robert Sistko M 63 Fernandina Beach, FL 28:08.6 9:04
559 114/740 1874 Virginia McCarthy F 31 Gilbert, AZ 28:08.9 9:04
560 35/224 2603 Lindsay Gilbert F 21 Gilbert, AZ 28:09.0 9:04
561 115/740 1521 Nicole Granese F 39 Dallas, TX 28:10.2 9:04
562 93/163 2539 Spencer Avila M 23 Chandler, AZ 28:12.1 9:05
563 116/740 2773 Emilynn Randall F 31 Gilbert, AZ 28:12.2 9:05
564 36/224 2207 Madison Seidl F 17 Gilbert, AZ 28:12.4 9:05
565 175/467 2208 Michael Seidl M 46 Gilbert, AZ 28:12.5 9:05
566 117/740 2214 Kelli Shallal F 28 Gilbert, AZ 28:12.9 9:05
567 11/164 1271 Susan Conaway F 53 Phoenix, AZ 28:13.2 9:05
568 176/467 2868 Aaron Call M 35 Chandler, AZ 28:13.2 9:05
569 37/224 1938 Cassie Moser F 19 Littleton, CO 28:13.4 9:06
570 94/163 2354 Kel Ukoha M 20 Littleton, CO 28:13.5 9:06
571 38/224 1286 McKalyn Cowley F 17 Mesa, AZ 28:13.6 9:06
572 177/467 2877 Eric Castillo-Wilso M 45 Gilbert, AZ 28:13.7 9:06
573 72/211 2482 Wit Dolan M 14 Gilbert, AZ 28:14.1 9:06
574 118/740 5021 Christy Horne F 32 Gilbert, AZ 28:14.2 9:06
575 73/211 2434 Riley Wood M 11 Gilbert, AZ 28:15.3 9:06
576 40/141 1675 Matthew Huck M 55 Gilbert, AZ 28:15.4 9:06
577 12/164 1346 Terry Duke F 55 Scottsdale, AZ 28:15.9 9:06
578 25/148 2362 Tala Vasquez F 10 Gilbert, AZ 28:16.2 9:06
579 178/467 2756 John Peart M 48 Laguna Niguel, CA 28:16.5 9:07
580 39/224 2739 Lauren Olson F 19 Mesa, AZ 28:18.3 9:07
581 119/740 1354 Nickie Dunham F 41 Chandler, AZ 28:18.6 9:07
582 40/224 2932 Allie Jarvis F 19 Mesa, AZ 28:18.7 9:07
583 179/467 1544 Aaron Guerra M 37 Tempe, AZ 28:18.9 9:07
584 120/740 1108 Roni Beck F 30 Gilbert, AZ 28:19.4 9:07
585 26/148 1465 Grace Fulton F 10 San Dimas, CA 28:19.9 9:08
586 74/211 2998 Sidakvir Randhawa M 6 Chandler, AZ 28:20.6 9:08
587 121/740 2358 Jennifer Van Es F 29 Wesley Chapel, FL 28:20.7 9:08
588 122/740 2333 Denise Titze F 34 Chandler, AZ 28:21.7 9:08
589 123/740 1635 Marianne Herricht F 33 Gilbert, AZ 28:21.7 9:08
590 75/211 5254 Jayden Fezzatte M 10 Queen Creek, AZ 28:22.0 9:08
591 180/467 5115 Nabeel Ebrahim M 36 Gilbert, AZ 28:23.0 9:09
592 76/211 5051 Ryan Rossini M 11 Gilbert, AZ 28:23.0 9:09
593 181/467 5019 Mike Hendricks M 41 Eau Claire, WI 28:23.2 9:09
594 27/148 2688 Carson Manha F 11 Queen Creek, AZ 28:23.7 9:09
595 41/224 2092 Alexis Ramirez F 20 Chandler, AZ 28:24.2 9:09
596 124/740 5070 Rhonda Hill F 47 Gilbert, AZ 28:24.4 9:09
597 182/467 5305 Gary Gonlet M 43 Gilbert, AZ 28:24.9 9:09
598 42/224 2602 Shelby Gertson F 17 Phoenix, AZ 28:25.1 9:09
599 43/224 2679 Sarah Lohman F 17 Gilbert, AZ 28:25.2 9:09
600 95/163 2718 Matthew Myers M 16 Wilton, NY 28:25.5 9:09
601 125/740 1257 Kendra Clark F 28 San Francisco, CA 28:25.9 9:10
602 126/740 1541 Jessica Grohman F 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:26.1 9:10
603 183/467 1813 Craig Leeser M 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:26.2 9:10
604 184/467 2200 Nicholas Scudellari M 26 Saratoga, CA 28:26.4 9:10
605 41/141 2577 Dave Downing M 51 Gilbert, AZ 28:27.5 9:10
606 44/224 2625 Jessica Holfeld F 24 Gilbert, AZ 28:27.9 9:10
607 185/467 2031 Jared Payne M 35 San Ramon, CA 28:29.2 9:11
608 186/467 1685 Andrew Ignacio M 35 Honolulu, HI 28:29.4 9:11
609 187/467 1872 Mark McCarthy M 46 Gilbert, AZ 28:29.7 9:11
610 13/164 5122 Eva Jones F 58 Chandler, AZ 28:30.5 9:11
611 127/740 2258 Sarah Spellman F 35 Gilbert, AZ 28:31.4 9:11
612 128/740 2069 Taylor Porter F 25 Gilbert, AZ 28:32.1 9:12
613 188/467 2217 Shan Shamim M 37 San Tan Valley, AZ 28:32.1 9:12
614 28/148 1100 Allison Basye F 14 Gilbert, AZ 28:33.4 9:12
615 129/740 2093 Nancy Ramirez F 40 Chandler, AZ 28:34.1 9:12
616 130/740 2216 Jen Shamim F 32 San Tan Valley, AZ 28:34.2 9:12
617 131/740 2029 Leslie Pawlowski F 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:34.6 9:12
618 42/141 2252 Philip Smith M 67 Cape May, NJ 28:34.7 9:12
619 132/740 2607 Stephanie Gilmore F 42 Gilbert, AZ 28:35.3 9:13
620 45/224 2605 Alyssa Gilmore F 17 Gilbert, AZ 28:35.9 9:13
621 96/163 2691 Tristan Manha M 15 Queen Creek, AZ 28:36.0 9:13
622 133/740 2475 Nicki Collins F 45 Provo, UT 28:36.3 9:13
623 189/467 2689 John Manha M 46 Queen Creek, AZ 28:37.0 9:13
624 134/740 5291 Brigette Braun F 47 Phoenix, AZ 28:39.1 9:14
625 135/740 1355 Shannon Dunlap F 37 Gilbert, AZ 28:39.5 9:14
626 136/740 2089 Kelsey Rabish F 29 Gilbert, AZ 28:39.9 9:14
627 46/224 2473 Lucy Collins F 16 Provo, UT 28:40.3 9:14
628 97/163 5300 Coston Cooley M 15 Gilbert, AZ 28:42.3 9:15
629 47/224 1448 Madison Foust F 20 Gilbert, AZ 28:42.4 9:15
630 190/467 1977 Aidan O'Hare M 47 Gilbert, AZ 28:43.1 9:15
631 43/141 1594 Frank Harland M 63 Gilbert, AZ 28:43.6 9:15
632 191/467 1981 Bradley O'Hearne M 47 Gilbert, AZ 28:44.8 9:16
633 137/740 2407 Ashley Whiting F 28 Tempe, AZ 28:46.2 9:16
634 48/224 2619 Kati Hage F 18 Gilbert, AZ 28:47.8 9:17
635 49/224 2796 Sydney Skiles F 17 Gilbert, AZ 28:48.1 9:17
636 138/740 2117 Elizabeth Richards F 48 Gilbert, AZ 28:48.5 9:17
637 139/740 5074 Sophia Chandy F 46 Gilbert, AZ 28:48.7 9:17
638 140/740 2448 Jamie Zelechowski F 30 Gilbert, AZ 28:49.6 9:17
639 44/141 1989 J. Brian O'Neill M 53 Gilbert, AZ 28:49.9 9:17
640 50/224 1400 Nina Fader F 22 Casa Grande, AZ 28:50.4 9:17
641 141/740 1990 Leslie O'Neill F 41 Gilbert, AZ 28:50.6 9:18
642 98/163 4984 Ethan Willson M 17 Gilbert, AZ 28:51.4 9:18
643 51/224 2711 Rachel Morrison F 22 Gilbert, AZ 28:51.7 9:18
644 142/740 1339 Marci Dowson F 40 West Richland, WA 28:52.1 9:18
645 192/467 5201 Joe Kacic M 44 Gilbert, AZ 28:52.3 9:18
646 193/467 2293 John Sullivan M 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:52.8 9:18
647 1/8 5232 Talia Kowalski F 99 Tempe, AZ 28:54.3 9:19
648 194/467 1102 Robert Bauer M 48 Bentonville, AR 28:54.4 9:19
649 195/467 2882 Robert Colmyer M 33 Gilbert, AZ 28:54.5 9:19
650 77/211 2884 Bryce Cunningham M 14 Gilbert, AZ 28:55.1 9:19
651 196/467 2478 Billy Devey M 37 Yuma, AZ 28:55.2 9:19
652 143/740 5211 Jennifer Barber F 36 Gilbert, AZ 28:55.3 9:19
653 78/211 2180 Ryan Saunders M 11 Queen Creek, AZ 28:55.4 9:19
654 144/740 2181 Tiffany Saunders F 48 Queen Creek, AZ 28:56.7 9:19
655 197/467 1302 George Cunningham M 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:56.7 9:19
656 145/740 2294 Laura Sullivan F 30 Gilbert, AZ 28:57.4 9:20
657 99/163 2515 Justin Shrum M 24 Chandler, AZ 28:59.0 9:20
658 79/211 4955 Samuel Smith M 11 Mesa, AZ 29:00.1 9:21
659 146/740 2211 Mary Serrano F 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:00.9 9:21
660 45/141 1182 Matthew Bro M 53 Gilbert, AZ 29:00.9 9:21
661 147/740 1184 Kristy Brock F 36 Mesa, AZ 29:01.2 9:21
662 14/164 1700 Jody Jackson F 56 Gilbert, AZ 29:01.5 9:21
663 198/467 5047 Steve Pothier M 35 Mesa, AZ 29:01.9 9:21
664 29/148 2016 Lauren Pankretz F 13 Albuquerque, NM 29:02.0 9:21
665 148/740 2022 Julie Parkinson F 42 Layton, UT 29:02.3 9:21
666 80/211 1012 Lincoln Alexander M 8 Gilbert, AZ 29:02.9 9:21
667 199/467 2663 Jason Lacy M 45 Gilbert, AZ 29:04.3 9:22
668 52/224 1181 Holly Bro F 23 Gilbert, AZ 29:04.3 9:22
669 149/740 1743 Letty Kaufman F 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:05.3 9:22
670 53/224 1072 Vanessa Barajas F 20 Queen Creek, AZ 29:05.7 9:22
671 200/467 2837 Landon Winters M 28 Phoenix, AZ 29:06.8 9:23
672 201/467 1105 Ben Baxter M 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:07.3 9:23
673 150/740 1493 Annie Gintert F 27 Clearwater, FL 29:07.4 9:23
674 151/740 1688 Jen Ignacio F 38 Gilbert, AZ 29:08.0 9:23
675 81/211 1625 Carson Hepner M 9 Gilbert, AZ 29:08.9 9:23
676 152/740 1013 Lisa Alexander F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:09.1 9:23
677 153/740 1746 Karen Kaup F 47 Gilbert, AZ 29:09.1 9:23
678 202/467 1726 Brian Joseph M 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:09.2 9:23
679 203/467 1008 Christopher Akins M 35 Gilbert, AZ 29:10.5 9:24
680 154/740 2719 Michelle Myers F 48 Wilton, NY 29:11.6 9:24
681 30/148 5151 Camry Carter F 12 Queen Creek, AZ 29:12.7 9:25
682 155/740 1750 Jeanette Keene F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 29:13.2 9:25
683 156/740 1040 Jolie Armstrong F 34 Gilbert, AZ 29:13.3 9:25
684 54/224 2879 Hannah Chute F 23 Gilbert, AZ 29:13.9 9:25
685 204/467 1039 Daniel Armstrong M 33 Gilbert, AZ 29:14.2 9:25
686 100/163 5279 Lanakila Wilson M 18 Lihue, HI 29:15.1 9:25
687 15/164 1180 Debra Bro F 50 Gilbert, AZ 29:15.5 9:26
688 205/467 5752 Tj Walton M 30 Gilbert, AZ 29:16.1 9:26
689 206/467 5301 Tim Jones M 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:16.2 9:26
690 101/163 5079 Robby Hughes M 16 Gilbert, AZ 29:16.4 9:26
691 157/740 2908 Rebecca Garn F 45 Gilbert, AZ 29:16.9 9:26
692 207/467 2826 Joe Walker M 27 Mesa, AZ 29:17.3 9:26
693 55/224 2716 Kelly Murray F 22 Mesa, AZ 29:17.5 9:26
694 158/740 2699 Kim McCrady F 47 Gilbert, AZ 29:17.9 9:26
695 159/740 1471 Britny Garcia F 36 Gilbert, AZ 29:18.1 9:26
696 56/224 2941 Kinsey Kerswell F 20 Gilbert, AZ 29:18.2 9:26
697 208/467 1805 Steve Lanuzo M 35 Torrance, CA 29:18.8 9:27
698 160/740 2464 Julie Boyster F 31 Gilbert, AZ 29:19.4 9:27
699 57/224 5141 MacY Adams F 18 Mesa, AZ 29:19.8 9:27
700 82/211 1739 Jacob Kauffman M 13 Chandler, AZ 29:20.0 9:27
701 209/467 4975 Jim Warren M 48 Gilbert, AZ 29:20.9 9:27
702 102/163 2366 Marty Vaughn M 22 Gilbert, AZ 29:22.0 9:28
703 161/740 2355 Celine Upton F 32 Phoenix, AZ 29:22.1 9:28
704 162/740 2949 Jennifer Lee F 36 Chandler, AZ 29:24.6 9:28
705 58/224 5167 Joycee Taufa F 20 Gilbert, AZ 29:24.9 9:29
706 210/467 5292 Brian Armbruster M 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:25.8 9:29
707 211/467 5126 Jason Winsor M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 29:26.0 9:29
708 212/467 1680 Jeff Hunt M 28 Tempe, AZ 29:26.2 9:29
709 163/740 5395 Allie Johnson F 35 Chandler, AZ 29:26.7 9:29
710 164/740 5140 Michelle Delliplaine F 36 Gilbert, AZ 29:27.9 9:30
711 213/467 5138 Ryan Lettow M 46 Gilbert, AZ 29:28.0 9:30
712 31/148 1193 Emily Bruggeman F 13 Gilbert, AZ 29:28.6 9:30
713 165/740 1803 Krista Langford F 47 Corona, CA 29:28.6 9:30
714 59/224 1959 Lyndee Nevitt F 24 Gilbert, AZ 29:29.0 9:30
715 166/740 1611 Tara Heiman F 40 Chandler, AZ 29:30.2 9:30
716 167/740 2417 Stephanie Williams F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:31.1 9:31
717 103/163 1647 Brady Hochhalter M 21 Gilbert, AZ 29:31.3 9:31
718 168/740 2599 Lisa Freed F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:32.1 9:31
719 214/467 1652 Brett Hopper M 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:32.1 9:31
720 169/740 1237 Melissa Chansley F 35 Gilbert, AZ 29:33.0 9:31
721 46/141 1664 Stephen Hosfield M 59 Chandler, AZ 29:33.0 9:31
722 170/740 4985 Michelle Willson F 45 Gilbert, AZ 29:33.8 9:31
723 215/467 2614 Sean Graham M 49 Chandler, AZ 29:35.2 9:32
724 60/224 5411 Lily Drusub F 17 Gilbert, AZ 29:37.4 9:33
725 216/467 1417 Luke Fichtner M 37 Stevensville, MI 29:38.2 9:33
726 171/740 1130 Karen Berrios F 46 Gilbert, AZ 29:39.3 9:33
727 32/148 1167 Ava Bray F 12 Gilbert, AZ 29:39.3 9:33
728 61/224 1483 Lakin German F 24 Mesa, AZ 29:39.9 9:33
729 217/467 4974 Todd Warne M 34 Chandler, AZ 29:39.9 9:33
730 172/740 2079 Calli Potter F 33 Mesa, AZ 29:40.2 9:33
731 62/224 1196 Kelsy Brunst F 23 Provo, UT 29:40.3 9:34
732 218/467 1684 Rey Igliane M 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:40.5 9:34
733 104/163 1195 Christopher Brunst M 23 Provo, UT 29:41.8 9:34
734 173/740 2319 Sarah Theurer F 30 Gilbert, AZ 29:42.0 9:34
735 219/467 2528 Brandon Adams M 28 Gilbert, AZ 29:43.0 9:34
736 83/211 5081 Payton Dye M 12 Gilbert, AZ 29:43.3 9:34
737 33/148 1834 Grace Lunt F 11 Herriman, UT 29:43.4 9:34
738 174/740 1832 Andrea Lunt F 43 Herriman, UT 29:43.9 9:35
739 220/467 2364 Jeff Vaughn M 45 Gilbert, AZ 29:44.1 9:35
740 34/148 1588 Jamie Hansen F 13 Chicago, IL 29:44.2 9:35
741 221/467 5195 Eric Vogel M 33 Chandler, AZ 29:44.6 9:35
742 175/740 2363 Heidi Vaughn F 43 Gilbert, AZ 29:44.9 9:35
743 47/141 2249 Curtis Smith M 52 Gilbert, AZ 29:45.7 9:35
744 222/467 5092 Scott Colmyer M 34 Chandler, AZ 29:46.1 9:35
745 176/740 4973 Adriana Warne F 27 Chandler, AZ 29:46.5 9:35
746 177/740 4947 Christina Seegmiller F 30 Chandler, AZ 29:47.8 9:36
747 16/164 1387 Margie English F 60 Gilbert, AZ 29:48.9 9:36
748 105/163 5249 Jesse Nelson M 22 Gilbert, AZ 29:49.5 9:36
749 17/164 1006 Lori Aggas F 56 Gold Canyon, AZ 29:51.1 9:37
750 178/740 1564 Jana Hales F 49 Gilbert, AZ 29:51.2 9:37
751 48/141 5013 Jeffrey Erickson M 52 Gilbert, AZ 29:51.7 9:37
752 179/740 2646 Karen Katzorke F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:53.0 9:38
753 49/141 1014 Mark Alexander M 59 Gilbert, AZ 29:53.1 9:38
754 223/467 2166 Ryan Salter M 31 Paradise Valley, AZ 29:53.2 9:38
755 18/164 1875 Beth McClellan F 53 Gilbert, AZ 29:53.4 9:38
756 50/141 1230 Evans Casey M 53 Ridgefield, WA 29:53.6 9:38
757 19/164 1736 Robin Karlov F 52 Chicago, IL 29:53.7 9:38
758 106/163 1534 Zach Greene M 24 Gilbert, AZ 29:53.8 9:38
759 63/224 1533 Yevi Greene F 22 Gilbert, AZ 29:54.1 9:38
760 84/211 2112 Brayden Reynolds M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 29:55.5 9:38
761 35/148 5156 Danika Kussy F 11 Gilbert, AZ 29:56.0 9:39
762 64/224 1786 Tessa Kowalski F 17 Gilbert, AZ 29:56.1 9:39
763 65/224 2251 Lauren Smith F 16 Gilbert, AZ 29:57.3 9:39
764 180/740 4942 Caitlin Rush F 31 Gilbert, AZ 29:57.5 9:39
765 66/224 2648 Alaina Kautz F 17 Gilbert, AZ 29:57.7 9:39
766 181/740 2245 Katherine Sloane F 34 Gilbert, AZ 29:58.0 9:39
767 67/224 1104 Abby Baxter F 15 Gilbert, AZ 29:58.7 9:39
768 107/163 2759 Spencer Peart M 16 Laguna Niguel, CA 29:58.9 9:39
769 51/141 1347 William Duke M 50 Mesa, AZ 29:59.2 9:40
770 224/467 5157 Mike Kussy M 46 Gilbert, AZ 29:59.8 9:40
771 36/148 5064 Chari Van Wyk F 13 Tempe, AZ 30:01.0 9:40
772 85/211 1194 Mark Bruggeman M 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:01.5 9:40
773 225/467 1063 Mason Ball M 28 Draper, UT 30:02.8 9:41
774 68/224 1768 Cassaundra Kinnear F 21 Gilbert, AZ 30:02.8 9:41
775 182/740 1254 Vanessa Chrzan F 47 Gilbert, AZ 30:03.0 9:41
776 183/740 4988 Ashley Wruble F 36 Gilbert, AZ 30:03.5 9:41
777 226/467 1176 Chris Brewer M 43 Gilbert, AZ 30:04.1 9:41
778 37/148 2989 Claire Pothier F 12 Gilbert, AZ 30:04.8 9:41
779 108/163 5036 Andrew Moon M 15 Chandler, AZ 30:04.9 9:41
780 184/740 1919 Rebecca Miller F 26 Chandler, AZ 30:05.6 9:42
781 185/740 2115 Kimberly Reynolds F 41 Queen Creek, AZ 30:07.3 9:42
782 86/211 2113 Cade Reynolds M 11 Queen Creek, AZ 30:07.4 9:42
783 186/740 1683 Janine Igliane F 36 Gilbert, AZ 30:07.8 9:42
784 109/163 1308 Mason Daugherty M 18 Mesa, AZ 30:08.2 9:42
785 187/740 5102 Alexia Sedillo F 40 Chandler, AZ 30:08.2 9:42
786 188/740 4971 Monique Villafana F 30 Gilbert, AZ 30:09.0 9:43
787 227/467 1686 Brian Ignacio M 39 Gilbert, AZ 30:09.1 9:43
788 69/224 2880 Meghan Chute F 24 Gilbert, AZ 30:12.1 9:44
789 189/740 5177 Shelly Robledo F 33 Mesa, AZ 30:12.7 9:44
790 87/211 1551 Nathan Gurr M 12 Gilbert, AZ 30:13.8 9:44
791 190/740 2441 Hillary Young F 36 Gilbert, AZ 30:13.8 9:44
792 38/148 1425 London Flores F 12 Williamstown, WV 30:14.2 9:44
793 70/224 2445 Allison Yu F 16 Gilbert, AZ 30:14.4 9:44
794 110/163 2613 Ian Graham M 16 Chandler, AZ 30:14.5 9:45
795 71/224 1892 Jessi McMinn F 21 Tucson, AZ 30:14.7 9:45
796 72/224 2649 Maggie Kautz F 19 Gilbert, AZ 30:15.5 9:45
797 73/224 1893 Lindsey McMinn F 20 Apache Junction, AZ 30:15.7 9:45
798 191/740 5012 Julia Epstein F 46 Chandler, AZ 30:15.9 9:45
799 192/740 1891 Heather McMinn F 41 Queen Creek, AZ 30:16.0 9:45
800 20/164 2650 Roxan Kautz F 53 Gilbert, AZ 30:16.8 9:45
801 228/467 1867 Custer Mayo M 43 Gilbert, AZ 30:18.4 9:46
802 88/211 5061 Sebastian Southworth M 10 Playa Vista, CA 30:19.1 9:46
803 74/224 1117 Sarah Beene F 22 Gilbert, AZ 30:19.7 9:46
804 111/163 1389 Scott Ericksen M 22 Gilbert, AZ 30:19.9 9:46
805 193/740 2898 Sarah Fletcher F 32 Gilbert, AZ 30:20.2 9:46
806 194/740 5180 Terri Galvan F 48 Gilbert, AZ 30:20.8 9:47
807 195/740 4970 Leticia Villafana F 29 Chandler, AZ 30:20.8 9:47
808 196/740 1649 Emily Holgate F 35 Gilbert, AZ 30:22.0 9:47
809 197/740 2755 Jeannine Peart F 43 Laguna Niguel, CA 30:23.3 9:47
810 89/211 2306 Noah Switz M 11 Gilbert, AZ 30:23.3 9:47
811 90/211 1526 Ryan Gray M 13 Chandler, AZ 30:24.6 9:48
812 112/163 2758 Smith Peart M 15 Laguna Niguel, CA 30:24.9 9:48
813 229/467 1379 Matthew Egnew M 42 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.0 9:48
814 230/467 1884 Mark McKern M 38 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.3 9:48
815 39/148 1883 Haley McKern F 12 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.3 9:48
816 231/467 1661 Kevin Horta M 31 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.4 9:48
817 21/164 5229 Kelly Kowalski F 51 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.6 9:48
818 75/224 1024 Olivia Allred F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.6 9:48
819 232/467 2960 Michael McWilliams M 46 Gilbert, AZ 30:27.0 9:49
820 76/224 2958 Katie McWilliams F 16 Gilbert, AZ 30:27.5 9:49
821 198/740 5402 Kristen Kusler F 43 San Diego, CA 30:27.5 9:49
822 199/740 2054 Sabrina Pizano F 29 Gilbert, AZ 30:27.6 9:49
823 200/740 1796 Ivy Kusler F 40 Gilbert, AZ 30:27.9 9:49
824 201/740 1341 Roshani Dubel F 38 Gilbert, AZ 30:28.3 9:49
825 202/740 2808 Andrea Tenbarge F 37 Gilbert, AZ 30:28.5 9:49
826 77/224 1375 Aiyanna Egnew F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:28.9 9:49
827 233/467 1342 William Dubel M 38 Gilbert, AZ 30:29.1 9:49
828 91/211 1858 Aiden Martini M 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:29.5 9:49
829 234/467 2978 Greg Obolewicz M 47 Gilbert, AZ 30:30.7 9:50
830 203/740 2543 Jessica Berghoff F 40 Gilbert, AZ 30:32.1 9:50
831 92/211 1982 Dan O'Hearne M 11 Gilbert, AZ 30:32.4 9:50
832 204/740 2056 Sara Plotnik F 46 Higley, AZ 30:33.0 9:50
833 235/467 2863 Steve Black M 40 Vista, CA 30:34.6 9:51
834 40/148 2203 Evelyn Sees F 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:35.5 9:51
835 205/740 2202 Erin Sees F 33 Gilbert, AZ 30:36.6 9:52
836 113/163 2977 Zachary Norenberg M 23 Oberlin, OH 30:36.9 9:52
837 41/148 5406 Rachel Carl F 10 Queen Creek, AZ 30:37.4 9:52
838 236/467 5100 James Young M 37 Gilbert, AZ 30:38.2 9:52
839 78/224 1188 Alyssa Brown F 18 Mesa, AZ 30:38.6 9:52
840 206/740 1189 Amy Brown F 42 Mesa, AZ 30:38.8 9:52
841 22/164 1555 Tammy Haddad F 53 Albuquerque, NM 30:38.9 9:52
842 237/467 2704 Timothy Meyers M 46 Boulder, CO 30:39.2 9:52
843 207/740 1859 Debbie Martini F 39 Gilbert, AZ 30:39.3 9:52
844 52/141 2776 Phil Resmer M 56 Gilbert, AZ 30:39.4 9:53
845 79/224 2075 Camry Pothier F 15 Mesa, AZ 30:39.8 9:53
846 42/148 1666 Caroline Howard F 14 Pleasant Grove, UT 30:40.4 9:53
847 43/148 2765 Paige Peterson F 13 Chandler, AZ 30:40.5 9:53
848 208/740 2703 Cheryl Meyers F 37 Boulder, CO 30:40.5 9:53
849 80/224 1527 Marisa Green F 22 Gilbert, AZ 30:41.6 9:53
850 81/224 2618 Allison Hage F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:42.8 9:54
851 238/467 1835 Joe Lunt M 47 Herriman, UT 30:42.8 9:54
852 93/211 5168 Cooper Watson M 9 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.0 9:54
853 209/740 2532 Jane Andersen F 40 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.0 9:54
854 94/211 2535 Matt Andersen M 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.5 9:54
855 210/740 5169 Todd Watson F 37 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.5 9:54
856 82/224 1880 Brimley McGrath F 24 Mesa, AZ 30:43.5 9:54
857 95/211 2536 Nate Andersen M 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.6 9:54
858 96/211 1980 Ben O'Hearne M 13 Gilbert, AZ 30:44.0 9:54
859 83/224 1898 Gabriella Meek F 20 Mesa, AZ 30:44.2 9:54
860 211/740 2621 Tracey Hage F 46 Gilbert, AZ 30:44.3 9:54
861 212/740 2039 Alissa Peterson F 27 Bayfield, CO 30:44.9 9:54
862 213/740 2159 Lindsay Sakaguchi F 34 Santa Monica, CA 30:44.9 9:54
863 44/148 1731 Sophie Kahrs F 10 San Tan Valley, AZ 30:45.1 9:54
864 97/211 1819 Ben Lippert M 9 Chandler, AZ 30:46.1 9:55
865 84/224 1610 Brittany Healy F 20 Chandler, AZ 30:47.7 9:55
866 114/163 1728 Austin Joy M 23 Chandler, AZ 30:47.8 9:55
867 239/467 1444 James Fonville M 42 Desert Hot Springs, 30:47.9 9:55
868 214/740 1442 Brady Fonville F 32 Desert Hot Springs, 30:48.7 9:56
869 85/224 2888 Ally Duffy F 15 Mesa, AZ 30:49.4 9:56
870 45/148 5050 Hannah Rossini F 8 Gilbert, AZ 30:49.7 9:56
871 215/740 2672 Ashley Lautzenheiser F 30 San Tan Valley, AZ 30:49.7 9:56
872 240/467 2091 Richard Raizes M 25 Dallas, TX 30:49.8 9:56
873 86/224 2780 Payton Ringoen F 23 Chandler, AZ 30:49.8 9:56
874 216/740 2781 Rylie Ringoen F 25 Chandler, AZ 30:49.9 9:56
875 87/224 2090 Lisa Raizes F 23 Dallas, TX 30:49.9 9:56
876 23/164 1264 Peggy Clinch F 53 Linthicum, MD 30:50.7 9:56
877 217/740 5027 Abby Leavitt F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 30:51.4 9:56
878 53/141 1304 Robert Curtis M 54 Chandler, AZ 30:52.5 9:57
879 46/148 1240 Chloe Chapman F 8 Chandler, AZ 30:52.6 9:57
880 218/740 2164 Molly Salontai F 35 Chandler, AZ 30:53.9 9:57
881 54/141 1018 Howard Alhanati M 69 Gilbert, AZ 30:54.4 9:57
882 219/740 1360 Dawnielle Edwards F 30 Gilbert, AZ 30:55.1 9:58
883 241/467 2774 Dustin Reeves M 34 Gilbert, AZ 30:55.1 9:58
884 98/211 2361 Logan Vasquez M 14 Gilbert, AZ 30:55.2 9:58
885 220/740 2263 Kimberly Spivack F 28 Grand Forks, ND 30:56.5 9:58
886 24/164 2633 Patricia Irwin F 59 Queen Creek, AZ 30:56.8 9:58
887 242/467 1366 Josh Edwards M 27 Gilbert, AZ 30:57.5 9:58
888 88/224 2423 Julie Wiltbank F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:58.3 9:59
889 221/740 5049 Amanda Rossini F 38 Gilbert, AZ 30:58.5 9:59
890 25/164 1855 Michelle Martin F 51 Chandler, AZ 30:59.7 9:59
891 222/740 2805 Lynzee Swift F 33 Gilbert, AZ 30:59.9 9:59
892 26/164 5295 Lynda Jones F 55 Chandler, AZ 31:00.2 9:59
893 223/740 1825 Beckie Lobb F 49 Mesa, AZ 31:00.2 9:59
894 243/467 2080 Edward Powell M 46 Tempe, AZ 31:01.1 10:00
895 89/224 5309 Valerie Anders F 19 Chandler, AZ 31:01.1 10:00
896 55/141 4987 Roger Wright M 56 Gilbert, AZ 31:01.5 10:00
897 224/740 2578 Caitlin Dufault F 30 Gilbert, AZ 31:02.7 10:00
898 244/467 2579 Paul Dufault M 31 Gilbert, AZ 31:03.1 10:00
899 90/224 2125 Kelsey Robbins F 22 Phoenix, AZ 31:04.0 10:00
900 115/163 2124 Jesse Robbins M 22 Phoenix, AZ 31:04.0 10:00
901 225/740 5219 Pia Pollack F 35 Gilbert, AZ 31:04.3 10:01
902 245/467 1393 Joe Etcheverry M 27 Gilbert, AZ 31:04.8 10:01
903 226/740 1148 Alecia Boehme F 28 Gilbert, AZ 31:05.2 10:01
904 227/740 1694 Ashley Jackson F 28 Gilbert, AZ 31:05.5 10:01
905 116/163 2397 Tanner Welch M 21 Gilbert, AZ 31:05.7 10:01
906 228/740 2988 Erin Phillips F 28 Gilbert, AZ 31:05.7 10:01
907 27/164 2244 Caroline Sloane F 63 Leclaire, IA 31:06.0 10:01
908 56/141 1262 William Clayton M 61 Gilbert, AZ 31:06.2 10:01
909 246/467 1697 Daniel Jackson M 28 Chandler, AZ 31:06.6 10:01
910 247/467 5132 Chris Patten M 37 Gilbert, AZ 31:06.6 10:01
911 28/164 1217 Judy Camp F 56 Gilbert, AZ 31:06.7 10:01
912 248/467 2966 Jawid Mirza M 46 Gilbert, AZ 31:06.7 10:01
913 117/163 1925 Justin Mohler M 20 San Tan Valley, AZ 31:07.1 10:01
914 249/467 2394 Andy Welch M 46 Gilbert, AZ 31:07.7 10:02
915 250/467 2809 Brian Tenbarge M 39 Gilbert, AZ 31:07.7 10:02
916 47/148 2810 Tatum Tenbarge F 8 Gilbert, AZ 31:08.0 10:02
917 99/211 1999 Ethan Owens M 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:09.6 10:02
918 57/141 2861 Ken Bielenberg M 56 Apache Junction, AZ 31:11.7 10:03
919 91/224 2791 Mady Schmidt F 16 Gilbert, AZ 31:11.9 10:03
920 251/467 1634 Brian Herricht M 35 Gilbert, AZ 31:12.1 10:03
921 229/740 2911 Rosalee Gladden F 48 Scottsdale, AZ 31:12.1 10:03
922 48/148 1370 Whitney Edwards F 10 Gilbert, AZ 31:12.5 10:03
923 49/148 2944 Micaela Koberlein F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:12.5 10:03
924 230/740 1690 Edit J Ilkei F 39 Gilbert, AZ 31:12.7 10:03
925 231/740 4992 Nichole Barney F 44 Gilbert, AZ 31:14.2 10:04
926 232/740 2574 Kristi Dominguez F 38 Gilbert, AZ 31:14.9 10:04
927 233/740 5058 Megan Smith F 32 Gilbert, AZ 31:14.9 10:04
928 234/740 2507 Shantae Perkins F 25 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.0 10:04
929 235/740 1602 Marcy Hatch F 43 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.0 10:04
930 50/148 2682 Kensey Lubin F 13 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.1 10:04
931 100/211 2135 Jack Romano M 14 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.1 10:04
932 236/740 2134 Emily Roering F 25 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.2 10:04
933 237/740 1782 Whitney Kontz F 26 Chandler, AZ 31:15.3 10:04
934 101/211 2871 Josh Campbell M 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.8 10:04
935 238/740 2986 Rebecca Perkins F 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:16.0 10:04
936 239/740 2617 Angie Hackbarth F 46 Mesa, AZ 31:17.7 10:05
937 92/224 1929 Kaylee Monks F 23 Mesa, AZ 31:18.6 10:05
938 118/163 4977 Kaden Wetzel M 16 Queen Creek, AZ 31:19.9 10:06
939 252/467 2698 Carey McCrady M 47 Gilbert, AZ 31:20.0 10:06
940 253/467 2824 Travis Vaughn M 36 Gilbert, AZ 31:20.7 10:06
941 51/148 1970 Hanna Nihill F 12 Chandler, AZ 31:21.3 10:06
942 240/740 2138 Larisa Ronda F 49 Chandler, AZ 31:21.6 10:06
943 119/163 1025 Seth Allred M 16 Gilbert, AZ 31:22.3 10:06
944 241/740 2846 Jolyn Andrews F 47 Gilbert, AZ 31:23.1 10:07
945 242/740 2226 Tracy Shrum F 44 Mesa, AZ 31:23.5 10:07
946 254/467 2792 Ryan Schmidt M 39 Gilbert, AZ 31:23.7 10:07
947 243/740 5388 Nicole Nardecchia F 36 Carbondale, CO 31:23.9 10:07
948 2/8 5409 Marilyn Yazzie F 99 Queen Creek, AZ 31:24.5 10:07
949 255/467 2504 Manny Ochoa M 35 Chandler, AZ 31:24.5 10:07
950 52/148 1969 Emma Nihill F 12 Chandler, AZ 31:24.9 10:07
951 244/740 1177 Wendy Brewer F 41 Gilbert, AZ 31:25.1 10:07
952 245/740 5131 Angie Patten F 38 Gilbert, AZ 31:25.4 10:07
953 58/141 1371 Jose Effio M 50 Gilbert, AZ 31:26.0 10:08
954 29/164 1332 Kimberly Dilly F 54 Chandler, AZ 31:27.7 10:08
955 120/163 5293 Amanda King M 18 Tempe, AZ 31:28.0 10:08
956 256/467 2457 Steve Berghoff M 43 Gilbert, AZ 31:28.2 10:08
957 257/467 1161 Alex Bower M 28 San Juan Capistran, 31:28.5 10:08
958 246/740 1612 Erica Heinrich F 28 San Juan Capistran, 31:28.5 10:08
959 93/224 2422 Christine Wiltbank F 17 Gilbert, AZ 31:28.6 10:08
960 94/224 5040 Karlee Noe F 20 Gilbert, AZ 31:28.8 10:08
961 95/224 2433 Megan Wood F 20 Gilbert, AZ 31:29.8 10:09
962 59/141 1756 Thomas Kelly M 66 Gold Canyon, AZ 31:30.5 10:09
963 247/740 1506 Brittney Goggin F 30 Chandler, AZ 31:30.5 10:09
964 248/740 2402 Yolanda Whalen F 37 Gilbert, AZ 31:31.0 10:09
965 258/467 1507 Ryan Goggin M 42 Chandler, AZ 31:31.4 10:09
966 249/740 2223 Mateja Shipley F 28 Scottsdale, AZ 31:32.9 10:10
967 53/148 5130 Camryn Patten F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:37.1 10:11
968 259/467 2401 Chris Wess M 45 Mesa, AZ 31:38.7 10:12
969 260/467 1386 Jake Endres M 28 Grand Forks, ND 31:41.3 10:12
970 102/211 4953 Trevor Slater M 11 Queen Creek, AZ 31:41.5 10:13
971 103/211 2584 Taylor Duross M 12 Queen Creek, AZ 31:41.5 10:13
972 261/467 1210 Daniet Button M 44 Chandler, AZ 31:42.5 10:13
973 250/740 2484 Amanda Douglas F 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:42.9 10:13
974 96/224 2833 Tariah Webber F 16 Mesa, AZ 31:42.9 10:13
975 251/740 2218 Grace Sharp F 29 Mesa, AZ 31:43.3 10:13
976 262/467 2483 Adam Douglas M 41 Gilbert, AZ 31:43.7 10:13
977 97/224 2746 Lauren Pace F 22 Gilbert, AZ 31:44.3 10:13
978 263/467 2530 Ryan Albregts M 29 Mesa, AZ 31:44.5 10:13
979 252/740 5042 Glencora Pipkin F 31 Chandler, AZ 31:44.6 10:13
980 121/163 2531 Tyler Albregts M 24 Kansas City, MO 31:45.4 10:14
981 60/141 1242 Michael Chavez M 62 Albuquerque, NM 31:45.8 10:14
982 30/164 1293 Annie Crawford F 55 Chandler, AZ 31:45.9 10:14
983 98/224 2685 Hannah Maher F 24 Kansas City, MO 31:46.0 10:14
984 264/467 2669 Lester Laro M 45 Draper, UT 31:46.8 10:14
985 265/467 2838 Daniel Woods M 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:47.1 10:14
986 31/164 1129 Cynthia Bernath F 52 Gilbert, AZ 31:47.3 10:14
987 266/467 1879 Francis McDonough M 49 Gilbert, AZ 31:48.2 10:15
988 99/224 2779 Ashley Riley F 22 Gilbert, AZ 31:48.2 10:15
989 253/740 2637 Sara Beth Johnson F 32 Gilbert, AZ 31:48.4 10:15
990 267/467 2335 Ronald Torrens M 46 Mesa, AZ 31:49.5 10:15
991 100/224 1490 Alexis Gimbel F 19 Doral, FL 31:49.6 10:15
992 268/467 1019 Joshua Allegro M 33 Mesa, AZ 31:50.0 10:15
993 32/164 5262 Sandy Kealer F 54 Chandler, AZ 31:51.1 10:16
994 269/467 2231 Aaron Simpson M 42 Tempe, AZ 31:51.3 10:16
995 104/211 2569 Garren Davey M 12 Queen Creek, AZ 31:52.5 10:16
996 105/211 2232 Domenic Simpson M 8 Tempe, AZ 31:52.8 10:16
997 270/467 2053 Johnny Pizano M 34 Chandler, AZ 31:53.7 10:16
998 61/141 1067 Mark Ballew M 52 Mesa, AZ 31:53.8 10:16
999 254/740 5034 Emery Moody F 32 Mesa, AZ 31:54.2 10:17
1000 255/740 2083 Brady Prutch F 42 Queen Creek, AZ 31:54.8 10:17
1001 33/164 1068 Tammy Ballew F 52 Mesa, AZ 31:55.3 10:17
1002 106/211 1409 Paul Feist M 7 Gilbert, AZ 31:55.8 10:17
1003 271/467 1408 David Feist M 37 Gilbert, AZ 31:55.9 10:17
1004 62/141 2834 Terry Webber M 72 La Crescenta, CA 31:57.5 10:18
1005 54/148 1015 Mia Alexander F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:58.0 10:18
1006 272/467 1887 John McLeod M 43 San Francisco, CA 31:58.4 10:18
1007 63/141 1596 Chris Harrison M 54 Phoenix, AZ 31:58.5 10:18
1008 101/224 1646 Baylee Hochhalter F 15 Gilbert, AZ 31:58.6 10:18
1009 256/740 1662 Michelle Horton F 36 Mesa, AZ 32:00.5 10:19
1010 34/164 1135 Tanya Biggs F 51 Gilbert, AZ 32:00.6 10:19
1011 257/740 1648 Breanna Hochhalter F 25 Gilbert, AZ 32:00.6 10:19
1012 273/467 1185 Robert Logan Brooks M 36 Gilbert, AZ 32:00.9 10:19
1013 274/467 2238 Jory Skaare M 38 Gilbert, AZ 32:01.0 10:19
1014 275/467 1031 Rick Ampil M 48 Gilbert, AZ 32:01.8 10:19
1015 258/740 1699 Jessie Jackson F 29 Chandler, AZ 32:02.2 10:19
1016 102/224 2136 Erica Ronda F 17 Chandler, AZ 32:02.3 10:19
1017 103/224 2272 Kayla Stark F 23 Phoenix, AZ 32:02.6 10:19
1018 259/740 1954 Tiffani Nelson F 34 Gilbert, AZ 32:02.7 10:19
1019 276/467 2007 Rudolph Padilla M 45 Gilbert, AZ 32:02.8 10:19
1020 104/224 1863 Bailey Matthews F 15 Queen Creek, AZ 32:07.2 10:21
1021 64/141 1996 Sam Osofsky M 53 Rancho Palos Verde, 32:07.3 10:21
1022 35/164 5107 Belinda Hockett F 54 Gilbert, AZ 32:07.4 10:21
1023 105/224 2488 MacIe Fieldsted F 18 Chandler, AZ 32:08.4 10:21
1024 122/163 2771 Nick Quon M 19 Tempe, AZ 32:08.7 10:21
1025 106/224 2454 Amanda Anderson F 24 Chandler, AZ 32:10.0 10:22
1026 277/467 2680 Nate Lowery M 42 Riverside, CA 32:10.5 10:22
1027 278/467 2727 Thai Nguyen M 47 Riverside, CA 32:11.1 10:22
1028 260/740 1583 Kate Hanke F 33 Ypsilanti, MI 32:11.2 10:22
1029 261/740 1584 Kate Hanke F 33 Ypsilanti, MI 32:11.2 10:22
1030 262/740 5236 Monica Leinen F 45 Chandler, AZ 32:11.3 10:22
1031 263/740 2681 Trish Lowery F 40 Riverside, CA 32:11.5 10:22
1032 107/224 2189 Kennedie Schilling F 18 Gilbert, AZ 32:13.1 10:23
1033 264/740 2477 Stephanie Day F 35 Gilbert, AZ 32:13.9 10:23
1034 279/467 2570 Joseph Davey M 37 Queen Creek, AZ 32:14.1 10:23
1035 265/740 1820 Mary Lippert F 37 Hereford, AZ 32:14.2 10:23
1036 108/224 1114 Lauren Beckstrand F 19 Holladay, UT 32:14.2 10:23
1037 109/224 5089 Malia Monks F 19 Mesa, AZ 32:14.4 10:23
1038 110/224 5096 Shelby Monks F 16 Mesa, AZ 32:14.9 10:23
1039 266/740 2487 Dorie Fieldsted F 44 Chandler, AZ 32:16.7 10:24
1040 36/164 2275 Debbie Staton F 58 Ingleside, IL 32:17.3 10:24
1041 280/467 1930 Michael Montecalvo M 42 Chandler, AZ 32:18.6 10:24
1042 281/467 2323 Chris Thompson M 39 Gilbert, AZ 32:20.1 10:25
1043 65/141 5344 Tony Larson M 57 Gilbert, AZ 32:20.1 10:25
1044 55/148 2155 Emma Rupp F 10 West Valley City, UT 32:20.2 10:25
1045 123/163 2987 Derrick Peterson M 17 Chandler, AZ 32:20.3 10:25
1046 37/164 1824 Robin Ljungren F 52 Hutchinson, MN 32:20.9 10:25
1047 66/141 1298 Michael Crockett M 68 Murray, UT 32:21.0 10:25
1048 267/740 1503 Angela Glenn Hosac F 48 San Diego, CA 32:21.0 10:25
1049 67/141 1823 Mark Ljungren M 53 Hutchinson, MN 32:21.5 10:25
1050 124/163 5288 Justin Galvez M 20 Chandler, AZ 32:21.9 10:26
1051 111/224 1732 Dana Kamberg F 20 Gilbert, AZ 32:22.3 10:26
1052 107/211 2472 Joey Collins M 13 Provo, UT 32:23.0 10:26
1053 108/211 4941 Dallin Rupp M 6 West Valley City, UT 32:23.1 10:26
1054 268/740 1985 Lucie Olafsson F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 32:23.1 10:26
1055 269/740 1227 Heather Carter F 34 Oro Valley, AZ 32:23.3 10:26
1056 270/740 1928 Deborah Monks F 46 Mesa, AZ 32:23.4 10:26
1057 282/467 2470 Andy Collins M 47 Provo, UT 32:23.4 10:26
1058 283/467 1228 Kevin Carter M 38 Oro Valley, AZ 32:23.7 10:26
1059 109/211 2353 Owen Uffens M 8 Rigby, ID 32:24.4 10:26
1060 271/740 2639 Christina Jones F 30 Queen Creek, AZ 32:24.8 10:26
1061 272/740 1869 Michelle (sh McBride F 29 Queen Creek, AZ 32:24.8 10:26
1062 284/467 1382 Jon Eliason M 45 Gilbert, AZ 32:25.6 10:27
1063 273/740 2351 Cindy Uffens F 36 Rigby, ID 32:25.7 10:27
1064 274/740 1831 Sarah Lunder F 31 Queen Creek, AZ 32:25.8 10:27
1065 38/164 2243 Gerri Slim F 50 Glendale, AZ 32:26.3 10:27
1066 39/164 2874 Lutricia Carlson F 55 Grand Blanc, MI 32:27.3 10:27
1067 275/740 1214 Kalinda Byrd F 33 Mesa, AZ 32:28.2 10:28
1068 40/164 2253 Phyllis Smith F 63 Cape May, AZ 32:28.3 10:28
1069 276/740 1426 Malinda Flores F 45 Williamstown, WV 32:29.7 10:28
1070 125/163 1075 David Barboza M 22 Queen Creek, AZ 32:30.9 10:28
1071 110/211 4998 Joshua Calderon M 11 San Tan Valley, AZ 32:31.9 10:29
1072 277/740 2970 Amy Naccarati-Chol F 37 Gilbert, AZ 32:34.7 10:30
1073 112/224 5289 Amanda Flores F 23 Gilbert, AZ 32:36.4 10:30
1074 113/224 2922 Alexa Hampton F 15 Scottsdale, AZ 32:37.3 10:30
1075 111/211 2567 Max Crupper M 13 Gilbert, AZ 32:37.7 10:31
1076 68/141 5332 Tom Ferris M 54 Gilbert, AZ 32:38.5 10:31
1077 114/224 5125 Mila Diaz F 18 Mount Prospect, IL 32:39.3 10:31
1078 285/467 1751 Kyle Keene M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 32:39.3 10:31
1079 286/467 2114 Chris Reynolds M 43 Queen Creek, AZ 32:39.4 10:31
1080 112/211 2961 Come Miller M 13 Gilbert, AZ 32:39.5 10:31
1081 278/740 1374 Tricia Eggerding F 46 Mesa, AZ 32:40.4 10:31
1082 279/740 2612 Cheri Graham F 48 Chandler, AZ 32:40.5 10:31
1083 115/224 2996 Kristin Quick F 20 Chandler, AZ 32:40.9 10:32
1084 116/224 1090 Kylie Barney F 16 Mesa, AZ 32:41.6 10:32
1085 280/740 1826 Shannon Long F 29 Chandler, AZ 32:43.0 10:32
1086 56/148 5022 Annie Jo Jarvis F 12 Mesa, AZ 32:43.7 10:33
1087 281/740 4962 Julie Sullins F 40 Gilbert, AZ 32:46.5 10:33
1088 282/740 1537 Gina Gries F 29 Chandler, AZ 32:47.1 10:34
1089 113/211 1380 Sinjan Egnew M 13 Gilbert, AZ 32:47.6 10:34
1090 69/141 1199 Chuck Buiocchi M 56 Chandler, AZ 32:47.9 10:34
1091 114/211 2391 Ryan Weaver M 12 Gilbert, AZ 32:48.7 10:34
1092 115/211 2693 Aidan Manning M 11 Gilbert, AZ 32:49.1 10:34
1093 287/467 2501 Shawn Mezo M 42 Chandler, AZ 32:51.3 10:35
1094 116/211 4997 Jalen Calderon M 12 San Tan Valley, AZ 32:52.2 10:35
1095 117/224 2566 Tiffany Cook F 24 Gilbert, AZ 32:53.7 10:36
1096 283/740 1873 Sandi McCarthy F 49 Mesa, AZ 32:53.7 10:36
1097 41/164 1845 Paula Maddock F 52 Apache Junction, AZ 32:54.8 10:36
1098 118/224 2568 Payton Crupper F 17 Gilbert, AZ 32:57.2 10:37
1099 126/163 2662 Jacob Lacy M 18 Gilbert, AZ 32:59.4 10:38
1100 288/467 1221 Tyler Camp M 32 Mesa, AZ 33:00.7 10:38
1101 127/163 1265 Redden Clouse M 20 Mesa, AZ 33:00.7 10:38
1102 42/164 5281 Wendy Paton-Beaupre F 64 Barbeau, MI 33:02.0 10:38
1103 289/467 1226 Pedro Carrasquilla M 41 Queen Creek, AZ 33:03.2 10:39
1104 290/467 2720 Mike Myers M 49 Wilton, NY 33:03.4 10:39
1105 43/164 1909 Kathy Mestas F 51 Phoenix, AZ 33:04.6 10:39
1106 291/467 1495 John Gintert M 30 Tempe, AZ 33:04.7 10:39
1107 284/740 1329 Jennifer Dieltz F 32 Sioux Falls, SD 33:07.6 10:40
1108 285/740 2981 Marissa Orellana F 29 Tempe, AZ 33:07.7 10:40
1109 286/740 2641 Sharon Jones F 47 Gilbert, AZ 33:08.6 10:41
1110 44/164 5294 Cindy King F 56 Green Bay, WI 33:08.9 10:41
1111 287/740 1724 Lisa Jordan F 37 Gilbert, AZ 33:10.5 10:41
1112 288/740 1678 Joanna Hughes F 40 Mesa, AZ 33:10.7 10:41
1113 289/740 2237 Jessica Skaare F 38 Gilbert, AR 33:11.9 10:42
1114 292/467 2219 Jeremy Sharp M 31 Mesa, AZ 33:11.9 10:42
1115 290/740 2371 Sarah Velotta F 25 Gilbert, AZ 33:12.4 10:42
1116 291/740 1572 Cami Hamilton F 31 Sandy, UT 33:12.8 10:42
1117 292/740 2241 Sarah Slade F 33 Saint Joseph, MI 33:12.8 10:42
1118 70/141 2664 John Lacy M 74 Tucson, AZ 33:14.0 10:42
1119 119/224 2206 Kylie Seidl F 15 Gilbert, AZ 33:14.8 10:43
1120 45/164 2428 Sandra Wollangk F 67 Gilbert, AZ 33:15.7 10:43
1121 293/740 5328 Leanne Sanders F 30 Chandler, AZ 33:16.9 10:43
1122 294/740 2673 Laura Lenzer F 32 Gilbert, AZ 33:17.0 10:43
1123 295/740 5261 Kendra Tillman F 41 Gilbert, AZ 33:17.4 10:43
1124 293/467 2687 Rick Majors M 41 Chandler, AZ 33:17.4 10:43
1125 296/740 1614 Chelsea Heinz-Brown F 32 Gilbert, AZ 33:17.7 10:43
1126 120/224 2153 Tiffany Rupiper F 23 Littleton, CO 33:17.8 10:44
1127 297/740 2686 Megan Majors F 34 Chandler, AZ 33:18.5 10:44
1128 121/224 5153 Kennedy Carter F 15 Queen Creek, AZ 33:20.7 10:44
1129 298/740 1421 Jaime Fischer F 39 Gilbert, AZ 33:22.5 10:45
1130 294/467 2509 Gregory Powell M 30 Gilbert, AZ 33:22.9 10:45
1131 46/164 5066 Avary Arlen F 62 Mesa, AZ 33:23.9 10:45
1132 122/224 1623 Holly Heninger F 20 Gilbert, AZ 33:24.9 10:46
1133 295/467 1089 Chris Barney M 48 Mesa, AZ 33:25.1 10:46
1134 123/224 1219 Lexi Camp F 24 Mesa, AZ 33:25.2 10:46
1135 117/211 2785 Jaxso Robson M 13 Gilbert, AZ 33:25.3 10:46
1136 118/211 2843 Dallin Adams M 9 Gilbert, AZ 33:26.1 10:46
1137 119/211 2000 Pierce Owens M 10 Gilbert, AZ 33:26.3 10:46
1138 296/467 2001 Spencer Owens M 40 Gilbert, AZ 33:26.8 10:46
1139 297/467 2844 Steve Adams M 45 Gilbert, AZ 33:27.6 10:47
1140 298/467 1703 Matthew Jaffee M 28 Austin, TX 33:28.8 10:47
1141 299/740 1429 Debbie Foley F 43 Gilbert, AZ 33:29.0 10:47
1142 299/467 1829 Peter Lopez-Hodoyan M 47 Gilbert, AZ 33:29.2 10:47
1143 300/467 2177 Robert Santucci M 36 Chandler, AZ 33:30.6 10:48
1144 300/740 1948 Crystal Myers F 40 Mesa, AZ 33:31.8 10:48
1145 57/148 1854 Madison Martin F 12 Gilbert, AZ 33:32.6 10:48
1146 301/467 1279 Matt Copple M 39 Gilbert, AZ 33:33.4 10:49
1147 58/148 2709 Solstice Monroe F 10 Chandler, AZ 33:33.5 10:49
1148 301/740 1034 Angie Anderson F 49 Rsm, CA 33:33.7 10:49
1149 71/141 1218 Lawrence Camp M 60 Gilbert, AZ 33:33.9 10:49
1150 120/211 1280 Wyatt Copple M 7 Gilbert, AZ 33:34.5 10:49
1151 128/163 1902 Michael A. Melendez III M 18 Mesa, AZ 33:34.9 10:49
1152 302/740 1777 Michael Klinkner F 41 Gilbert, AZ 33:35.0 10:49
1153 303/740 2506 Jessica Pace F 38 Gilbert, AZ 33:35.2 10:49
1154 304/740 2458 Lauren Biagi F 35 Chandler, AZ 33:35.7 10:49
1155 302/467 2006 Daniel Padilla M 30 Gilbert, AZ 33:35.7 10:49
1156 72/141 1212 Bill Butts M 64 Gilbert, AZ 33:36.1 10:49
1157 121/211 5054 Dominic Servino M 9 Chandler, AZ 33:36.8 10:50
1158 124/224 1220 Tatum Camp F 20 Gilbert, AZ 33:36.8 10:50
1159 305/740 1500 Sherri Glenn F 39 Mesa, AZ 33:37.2 10:50
1160 306/740 2037 Martina Perez F 48 Huntley, IL 33:38.1 10:50
1161 47/164 5270 Lori Nottingham F 53 Mesa, AZ 33:38.6 10:50
1162 129/163 5337 Josh Jestes M 24 Mesa, AZ 33:38.8 10:50
1163 307/740 1971 Janet Nihill F 42 Chandler, AZ 33:39.4 10:50
1164 308/740 2890 Susan Duffy F 49 Mesa, AZ 33:40.6 10:51
1165 73/141 1422 Walter Fletcher M 69 Windham, ME 33:40.8 10:51
1166 122/211 2025 Kiran Patel M 13 Gilbert, AZ 33:40.8 10:51
1167 309/740 2508 Alisa Powell F 31 Gilbert, AZ 33:41.1 10:51
1168 310/740 1822 Clarissa Ljungren F 26 Gilbert, AZ 33:41.6 10:51
1169 311/740 2129 Chelsea Robson F 30 Mesa, AZ 33:41.6 10:51
1170 303/467 2645 David Kaplan M 46 Gilbert, AZ 33:43.3 10:52
1171 2/10 5389 Micah Minanda M 99 Gilbert, AZ 33:45.6 10:52
1172 312/740 2205 Janet Seidl F 46 Gilbert, AZ 33:45.6 10:52
1173 123/211 1771 Jace Kleet Bonk M 13 Gilbert, AZ 33:46.9 10:53
1174 313/740 2859 Gail Beste F 46 Chandler, AZ 33:47.0 10:53
1175 314/740 2822 Brenda Trimble F 38 Gilbert, AZ 33:49.3 10:54
1176 74/141 2038 Paul Perry M 70 Gilbert, AZ 33:49.3 10:54
1177 315/740 5287 Nekussa Narket F 38 Gilbert, AZ 33:50.0 10:54
1178 316/740 2372 Cindy Venosdel F 46 Mesa, AZ 33:50.5 10:54
1179 130/163 1123 Alexander Bellanti M 20 Chandler, AZ 33:50.9 10:54
1180 304/467 2580 Pete Duross M 46 Queen Creek, AZ 33:51.0 10:54
1181 124/211 2581 Ryder Duross M 5 Queen Creek, AZ 33:51.1 10:54
1182 125/224 1322 Gabrielle Deporzio F 16 Queen Creek, AZ 33:51.3 10:54
1183 317/740 1419 Lyndee Figueroa F 34 Mesa, AZ 33:52.5 10:55
1184 48/164 1520 Robyn Graff F 56 Queen Creek, AZ 33:53.4 10:55
1185 318/740 2708 Patience Monroe F 42 Chandler, AZ 33:53.5 10:55
1186 319/740 5053 Angela Servino F 38 Chandler, AZ 33:54.3 10:55
1187 75/141 1258 Kevin Clark M 61 Mesa, AZ 33:54.6 10:55
1188 3/10 5253 Paul Shetty M 99 Chandler, AZ 33:55.4 10:56
1189 131/163 2341 Spencer Townsend M 18 Gilbert, AZ 33:57.5 10:56
1190 125/211 2731 Christian Olsen M 9 Gilbert, AZ 33:57.7 10:56
1191 126/211 1556 Barrett Hague M 7 Gilbert, AZ 33:58.4 10:57
1192 4/10 5243 David Baker M 99 Gilbert, AZ 33:58.7 10:57
1193 320/740 1557 Cassie Hague F 37 Gilbert, AZ 33:58.8 10:57
1194 127/211 1575 Mason Hammer M 5 Gilbert, AZ 33:58.8 10:57
1195 321/740 1921 Lauren A Misak F 28 Los Angeles, CA 33:58.9 10:57
1196 305/467 2878 David Cholo M 38 Gilbert, AZ 33:59.8 10:57
1197 322/740 1657 Madisen Horne F 26 Mesa, AZ 34:00.4 10:57
1198 323/740 2849 Patty Avila F 47 Chandler, AZ 34:00.5 10:57
1199 324/740 1955 Margretta Nerland F 25 Chandler, AZ 34:01.6 10:58
1200 128/211 2906 Daxton Garn M 13 Gilbert, AZ 34:01.7 10:58
1201 325/740 2562 Heather Carter F 45 Mesa, AZ 34:03.8 10:58
1202 306/467 1911 Thomas Metry M 26 Chandler, AZ 34:04.0 10:58
1203 307/467 1775 Jason Klingler M 40 Gilbert, AZ 34:04.0 10:58
1204 126/224 5067 Taryn Lamb F 17 Queen Creek, AZ 34:04.1 10:58
1205 59/148 2461 Eliza Blackhurst F 14 Mesa, AZ 34:04.5 10:59
1206 326/740 2303 Katy Swift F 35 San Tan Valley, AZ 34:05.5 10:59
1207 327/740 2640 Jodi Jones F 49 Chandler, AZ 34:05.9 10:59
1208 328/740 1772 Lauren Klemm Ebert F 34 Chandler, AZ 34:06.1 10:59
1209 129/211 2305 Sam Swift M 6 San Tan Valley, AZ 34:06.5 10:59
1210 130/211 1338 Jack Dowson M 10 West Richland, WA 34:06.9 10:59
1211 329/740 1310 Erica Davis F 36 Chandler, AZ 34:09.1 11:00
1212 330/740 2635 Amanda Jensen F 28 Minneapolis, MN 34:09.9 11:00
1213 49/164 2443 Mary Young F 65 Tucson, AZ 34:12.0 11:01
1214 308/467 5310 Chad Anders M 47 Chandler, AZ 34:14.2 11:02
1215 60/148 5160 Masen Payne F 13 Gilbert, AZ 34:14.2 11:02
1216 309/467 1340 Scott Dowson M 44 West Richland, WA 34:14.9 11:02
1217 132/163 1032 Chris Anddrs M 24 Blaine, MN 34:16.3 11:02
1218 310/467 2918 Chris Hammond M 42 Gilbert, AZ 34:17.2 11:03
1219 331/740 1774 Anna Klingler F 38 Gilbert, AZ 34:17.3 11:03
1220 311/467 2683 David Lundgreen M 49 Gilbert, AZ 34:17.4 11:03
1221 332/740 1574 Jennifer Hammer F 38 Gilbert, AZ 34:17.5 11:03
1222 312/467 2563 Shannon Carter M 46 Mesa, AZ 34:17.6 11:03
1223 131/211 1396 Collin Evans M 7 Gilbert, AZ 34:19.0 11:03
1224 333/740 2027 Sarah Patino F 25 Gilbert, AZ 34:19.7 11:03
1225 313/467 1474 Nathan Gardner M 33 Tustin, CA 34:19.9 11:03
1226 127/224 5063 Janie Tyler F 16 Mesa, AZ 34:20.1 11:04
1227 128/224 1942 Emily Mrkvicka F 22 Chandler, AZ 34:20.5 11:04
1228 50/164 2651 Laurie Kessler F 56 Gilbert, AZ 34:21.7 11:04
1229 334/740 2427 Karolyn Wolfington F 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:21.8 11:04
1230 335/740 5099 Kim McAlury F 45 Queen Creek, AZ 34:22.0 11:04
1231 336/740 1787 Jonna Krabbenhoft F 43 Chandler, AZ 34:22.3 11:04
1232 132/211 2891 Jarem Dunyon M 13 Gilbert, AZ 34:24.4 11:05
1233 51/164 2665 Tina Lang F 50 Gilbert, AZ 34:25.6 11:05
1234 337/740 1398 Stephanie Evans F 33 Gallup, NM 34:28.9 11:06
1235 314/467 1399 Travis Evans M 33 Gilbert, AZ 34:28.9 11:06
1236 315/467 1050 Anthony Badalamenti M 29 Gilbert, AZ 34:29.6 11:07
1237 338/740 1651 Kristin Holland F 33 Scottsdale, AZ 34:30.0 11:07
1238 316/467 2926 Lyle Hipke M 37 Gilbert, AZ 34:30.2 11:07
1239 317/467 2242 Tanner Slade M 28 Saint Joseph, MI 34:30.5 11:07
1240 61/148 5758 Mia Melendez F 14 Mesa, AZ 34:30.5 11:07
1241 62/148 1639 Lindsay Hipke F 9 Gilbert, AZ 34:31.2 11:07
1242 133/211 1640 Peyton Hipke M 5 Gilbert, AZ 34:31.2 11:07
1243 339/740 1638 Jodi Hipke F 35 Gilbert, AZ 34:31.2 11:07
1244 340/740 2233 Kendra Simpson F 38 Tempe, AZ 34:33.2 11:08
1245 318/467 5228 Nick Kibby M 31 Gilbert, AZ 34:33.8 11:08
1246 63/148 2234 Mia Simpson F 8 Tempe, AZ 34:34.2 11:08
1247 76/141 5283 Ronald Johnson M 71 Piqua, OH 34:35.5 11:09
1248 341/740 5069 Chea Lamb F 47 Queen Creek, AZ 34:36.4 11:09
1249 319/467 2467 Jc Carlson M 28 Gilbert, AZ 34:37.3 11:09
1250 52/164 1042 Lynda Audet F 53 Gilbert, AZ 34:37.9 11:09
1251 77/141 1381 Bert Clair Eliason M 77 Alta, WY 34:38.2 11:09
1252 320/467 1710 Chris Jeffers M 46 Chandler, AZ 34:39.1 11:10
1253 342/740 2923 Cynthia Hampton F 44 Scottsdale, AZ 34:39.2 11:10
1254 343/740 2287 Jill Stoddard F 39 Lakeside, AZ 34:39.6 11:10
1255 344/740 1009 Cindy Akins F 32 Tempe, AZ 34:41.8 11:11
1256 129/224 1487 Jessica Gilbert F 18 Gilbert, AZ 34:44.0 11:11
1257 321/467 5144 Isaac Cuddihy M 43 Chandler, AZ 34:44.9 11:12
1258 345/740 2971 Meredith Napoli F 34 Gilbert, AZ 34:45.4 11:12
1259 346/740 1801 Erika Ladewig F 37 Gilbert, AZ 34:46.6 11:12
1260 64/148 1719 Eve Jones F 9 Tucson, AZ 34:46.8 11:12
1261 65/148 1548 Grace Gurr F 11 Gilbert, AZ 34:48.2 11:13
1262 347/740 1238 Callie Chapman F 37 Chandler, AZ 34:48.3 11:13
1263 134/211 1239 Cash Chapman M 6 Chandler, AZ 34:48.9 11:13
1264 348/740 2282 Lisa Stephens F 46 Gilbert, AZ 34:49.3 11:13
1265 349/740 1722 Rebecca Jones F 34 Tucson, AZ 34:49.5 11:13
1266 130/224 1144 Sydney Blake F 15 Gilbert, AZ 34:50.3 11:13
1267 131/224 1837 Rachel Lunt F 17 Herriman, UT 34:50.4 11:13
1268 350/740 1947 Megan Mungovan F 39 Gilbert, AZ 34:50.8 11:13
1269 351/740 2667 Denee Laro F 47 Draper, UT 34:51.0 11:14
1270 78/141 1057 Bradford Ball M 58 Gilbert, AZ 34:51.0 11:14
1271 135/211 1946 Matthew Mungovan M 12 Gilbert, AZ 34:51.8 11:14
1272 322/467 1901 Michael Melendez M 48 Mesa, AZ 34:53.0 11:14
1273 352/740 5181 Janice Adams F 40 Gilbert, AZ 34:53.6 11:14
1274 136/211 5145 Dan Cuddihy M 11 Chandler, AZ 34:54.1 11:15
1275 132/224 1477 Gabrielle Garrison F 15 Gilbert, AZ 34:55.7 11:15
1276 353/740 2817 Tenelle Titchenal F 39 Chandler, AZ 34:55.8 11:15
1277 133/224 1479 Maya Garrison F 17 Gilbert, AZ 34:56.1 11:15
1278 137/211 2894 Liam Edgerton M 12 Gilbert, AZ 34:57.6 11:16
1279 134/224 2660 Jenna Kutz F 16 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.1 11:16
1280 79/141 1312 Jonathan Davis M 60 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.3 11:16
1281 354/740 1900 Diane Melendez F 43 Mesa, AZ 34:58.3 11:16
1282 53/164 2377 Sarah Vidales F 53 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.5 11:16
1283 355/740 5010 Amanda Ekman F 28 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.8 11:16
1284 356/740 4944 Christine Salazar F 32 Gilbert, AZ 34:59.0 11:16
1285 357/740 2393 Pamela Weir F 27 Phoenix, AZ 34:59.1 11:16
1286 54/164 4969 April Towle F 51 Chandler, AZ 35:00.4 11:17
1287 358/740 1475 Tara Gardner F 30 Tustin, CA 35:00.8 11:17
1288 323/467 1514 Ramon Gomez M 39 Gilbert, AZ 35:02.1 11:17
1289 55/164 1369 Tina Edwards F 61 Aztec, NM 35:02.2 11:17
1290 359/740 2883 Rebecca Cook F 32 Gilbert, AZ 35:02.4 11:17
1291 138/211 1513 Leonardo Gomez M 9 Gilbert, AZ 35:02.6 11:17
1292 80/141 2588 Dave Fabbro M 51 Gilbert, AZ 35:03.2 11:17
1293 360/740 2606 Jenelle Gilmore F 40 Gilbert, AZ 35:03.3 11:17
1294 81/141 1359 Craig Edwards M 66 Aztec, NM 35:03.9 11:18
1295 135/224 2658 Faith Kutz F 15 Gilbert, AZ 35:03.9 11:18
1296 136/224 1498 Addie Glenn F 18 Mesa, AZ 35:05.3 11:18
1297 82/141 2632 Andrew Hutchison M 70 Gilbert, AZ 35:05.6 11:18
1298 361/740 2893 Angela Edgerton F 42 Gilbert, AZ 35:05.7 11:18
1299 324/467 1536 Thomas Grier M 32 Mesa, AZ 35:06.4 11:18
1300 325/467 5011 Matt Ekman M 30 Gilbert, AZ 35:07.1 11:19
1301 139/211 2786 Rustin Robson M 12 Gilbert, AZ 35:07.5 11:19
1302 362/740 1535 Lisa Grier F 31 Mesa, AZ 35:07.6 11:19
1303 56/164 2864 Frances Bronet F 61 Chicago, IL 35:08.5 11:19
1304 137/224 5052 Nina Rutigliano F 23 Chandler, AZ 35:09.5 11:19
1305 57/164 1283 Tammy Correa F 54 Mesa, AZ 35:11.1 11:20
1306 363/740 2766 Y-Nhi Phan F 33 Chandler, AZ 35:11.1 11:20
1307 364/740 2128 Chelsea Robson F 31 Mesa, AZ 35:12.6 11:20
1308 365/740 1222 Anna Canen F 47 Gilbert, AZ 35:12.6 11:20
1309 366/740 2119 Amy Rinas Romano F 47 Gilbert, AZ 35:13.9 11:21
1310 326/467 2260 Richard Spencer M 49 Gilbert, AZ 35:16.6 11:22
1311 367/740 2462 Thelissa Blackhurst F 45 Mesa, AZ 35:17.0 11:22
1312 368/740 2255 Jen Snyder F 31 Gilbert, AZ 35:17.2 11:22
1313 327/467 2490 John Frenette M 44 San Diego, CA 35:17.9 11:22
1314 369/740 2489 Carrie Frenette F 41 San Diego, CA 35:18.1 11:22
1315 370/740 2513 Blanca Sandoval F 45 Chandler, AZ 35:18.1 11:22
1316 328/467 1576 Brice Hammersland M 29 Gilbert, AZ 35:18.5 11:22
1317 371/740 1830 Sara Loutzenheiser F 41 Chandler, AZ 35:18.6 11:22
1318 372/740 2235 Callie Sinclair F 26 Gilbert, AZ 35:18.8 11:22
1319 66/148 5257 Lucy Blackhurst F 11 Mesa, AZ 35:20.6 11:23
1320 373/740 2520 Rebecca Tremonte F 35 Gilbert, AZ 35:21.0 11:23
1321 83/141 2118 Don Ridings M 70 Seattle, WA 35:21.5 11:23
1322 374/740 2175 Debbie Santucci F 31 Chandler, AZ 35:21.7 11:23
1323 329/467 1943 Mark Mrkvicka M 41 Chandler, AZ 35:22.6 11:24
1324 133/163 2415 Sean Wilcoxson M 18 Queen Creek, AZ 35:24.5 11:24
1325 375/740 1223 Esperanza Cano Ospina F 43 Chandler, AZ 35:24.8 11:24
1326 134/163 2137 Evan Ronda M 17 Chandler, AZ 35:24.9 11:24
1327 376/740 1328 Elvira Diaz F 44 Fpo, AE 35:25.5 11:25
1328 330/467 2413 Geoffrey Wilcoxson M 47 Queen Creek, AZ 35:26.1 11:25
1329 377/740 2609 Brianne Gittus F 29 Gilbert, AZ 35:26.3 11:25
1330 378/740 1543 Stacey Guardado F 38 Gilbert, AZ 35:26.7 11:25
1331 3/8 5404 Nancy Binger F 99 Gilbert, AZ 35:27.7 11:25
1332 379/740 2623 Tiffany Hardy F 42 Chaska, MN 35:29.0 11:26
1333 380/740 2842 Maya Abou-Eid F 26 Chandler, AZ 35:30.2 11:26
1334 331/467 2168 Rafae Sanchez M 29 Tempe, AZ 35:30.4 11:26
1335 332/467 4943 Kyle Rush M 33 Gilbert, AZ 35:33.1 11:27
1336 138/224 2376 Melinda Vickers F 20 Edwards, CO 35:33.5 11:27
1337 58/164 1734 Romi Kamberg F 51 Gilbert, AZ 35:34.7 11:28
1338 333/467 2942 Kurtis Kildew M 29 Chandler, AZ 35:34.7 11:28
1339 381/740 2865 Amanda Brown F 28 Queen Creek, AZ 35:36.8 11:28
1340 59/164 1998 Renee Otte F 51 Mesa, AZ 35:40.7 11:29
1341 139/224 1406 Jessica Fausone F 24 Gilbert, AZ 35:41.7 11:30
1342 382/740 2439 Leigh-Anne Yeager F 28 Queen Creek, AZ 35:42.4 11:30
1343 67/148 2638 Alivia Jones F 13 Gilbert, AZ 35:42.4 11:30
1344 334/467 2642 Spencer Jones M 38 Gilbert, AZ 35:42.6 11:30
1345 335/467 1125 Giuseppe Bellanti M 48 Sagamore Hills, OH 35:44.7 11:31
1346 383/740 1345 Karen Duke F 46 Mesa, AZ 35:44.8 11:31
1347 384/740 1807 Suzanne Lavertu F 28 Rowland Heights, CA 35:47.9 11:32
1348 140/224 1910 McKenna Mestas F 17 Phoenix, AZ 35:48.3 11:32
1349 385/740 1478 Julie Garrison F 48 Gilbert, AZ 35:48.6 11:32
1350 141/224 2542 Kassandra Benitez F 20 Phoenix, AZ 35:53.4 11:34
1351 336/467 5206 Lawrence Winberry M 37 Gilbert, AZ 35:55.2 11:34
1352 337/467 1058 Bruce Ball M 47 Seal Beach, CA 35:55.7 11:34
1353 60/164 1958 Julie Nevitt F 55 Gilbert, AZ 35:55.9 11:34
1354 68/148 1062 Kathryn Ball F 14 Seal Beach, CA 35:56.3 11:35
1355 386/740 1767 Susan King F 43 Hyrum, UT 35:58.0 11:35
1356 69/148 1764 Karli King F 12 Hyrum, UT 35:59.3 11:35
1357 387/740 2712 Jenny Muir F 26 Gilbert, AZ 35:59.9 11:36
1358 388/740 2418 Elizabeth Willis F 33 Gilbert, AZ 36:01.1 11:36
1359 389/740 5306 Sherry Stevens F 38 Gilbert, AZ 36:02.6 11:37
1360 338/467 5006 David Dunyon M 43 Gilbert, AZ 36:03.2 11:37
1361 84/141 1629 Bruce Herr M 53 Gilbert, AZ 36:03.6 11:37
1362 339/467 2071 Marc Postovit M 45 Gilbert, AZ 36:03.9 11:37
1363 142/224 1266 Savanna Clouse F 22 Gilbert, AZ 36:03.9 11:37
1364 390/740 2327 Kathryn Tiffany F 38 Mesa, AZ 36:04.0 11:37
1365 391/740 1083 Corina Barnett F 42 Pittsburgh, PA 36:04.6 11:37
1366 392/740 2342 Natalie Trainor F 31 Mesa, AZ 36:05.0 11:37
1367 393/740 2046 Genevieve Peterson F 41 Chandler, AZ 36:05.7 11:38
1368 394/740 2524 Brittany Ward F 31 Gilbert, AZ 36:06.0 11:38
1369 395/740 2497 Caitlin Marinig F 29 Chandler, AZ 36:06.1 11:38
1370 396/740 1446 Melissa Ford F 39 Scottsdale, AZ 36:06.8 11:38
1371 340/467 4983 Robert Williams M 44 Gilbert, AZ 36:07.7 11:38
1372 341/467 1079 Jamie Barmach M 44 Chandler, AZ 36:07.7 11:38
1373 397/740 1781 Aimee Kokubun F 47 Chandler, AZ 36:08.1 11:38
1374 398/740 4982 Nicki Williams F 44 Gilbert, AZ 36:08.2 11:38
1375 399/740 1841 Jenia Lynn F 39 Gilbert, AZ 36:08.7 11:39
1376 400/740 5327 Melissa Arenas F 31 Milwalkee, WI 36:08.9 11:39
1377 143/224 2934 Katy Javernick F 17 Chandler, AZ 36:09.3 11:39
1378 144/224 5037 Becca Moon F 18 Chandler, AZ 36:09.5 11:39
1379 145/224 5031 Lillian Melin F 15 Gilbert, AZ 36:09.5 11:39
1380 140/211 4980 Ashton Williams M 10 Gilbert, AZ 36:09.6 11:39
1381 401/740 2777 Jennifer Rice F 30 Gilbert, AZ 36:11.5 11:39
1382 402/740 1698 Jenny Jackson F 45 Gilbert, AZ 36:12.2 11:40
1383 403/740 2787 Brian Rotta F 32 Gilbert, AZ 36:12.5 11:40
1384 342/467 1926 Kevin Mohler M 48 San Tan Valley, AZ 36:12.5 11:40
1385 404/740 5329 Lisa Arenas F 34 Hartland, WI 36:12.6 11:40
1386 61/164 5321 Carol Krgykowski F 51 Highlands Ranch, CO 36:13.6 11:40
1387 141/211 1078 Ethan Barmach M 9 Chandler, AZ 36:13.9 11:40
1388 70/148 1706 Addison Jarecki F 7 Chandler, AZ 36:14.5 11:40
1389 71/148 1896 Olivia McOmber F 13 Queen Creek, AZ 36:14.6 11:40
1390 343/467 1695 Brock Jackson M 46 Gilbert, AZ 36:14.9 11:40
1391 344/467 1305 Scott Daly M 37 Chandler, AZ 36:15.1 11:41
1392 85/141 4951 Brian Slater M 50 Queen Creek, AZ 36:15.1 11:41
1393 405/740 2008 Brittany Palbykin F 30 Chandler, AZ 36:15.3 11:41
1394 406/740 1707 Carrie Jarecki F 35 Chandler, AZ 36:15.4 11:41
1395 407/740 1190 Courtney Brown F 31 Gilbert, AZ 36:15.5 11:41
1396 408/740 1494 Issie Gintert F 29 Clearwater, FL 36:15.9 11:41
1397 409/740 2009 Danielle Palbykin F 25 Phoenix, AZ 36:16.0 11:41
1398 345/467 2212 William Shafer M 32 Gilbert, AZ 36:16.2 11:41
1399 142/211 2736 Christopher Olson M 6 Gilbert, AZ 36:16.4 11:41
1400 62/164 2608 Susan Gintert F 57 Andover, KS 36:17.0 11:41
1401 63/164 2026 Stacey Patel F 51 Gilbert, AZ 36:17.0 11:41
1402 143/211 1501 Toby Glenn M 13 Mesa, AZ 36:19.3 11:42
1403 146/224 1066 Jordan Ballew F 23 Mesa, AZ 36:20.0 11:42
1404 410/740 2215 Kelli Shallal F 28 Gilbert, AZ 36:20.9 11:42
1405 346/467 1482 Jeremy Gerlach M 33 Mesa, AZ 36:21.2 11:43
1406 86/141 2213 Kal Shallal M 54 Gilbert, AZ 36:21.6 11:43
1407 411/740 2548 Becky Bowler F 34 Mesa, AZ 36:21.6 11:43
1408 412/740 1937 Traci Morris F 32 San Tan Valley, AZ 36:22.3 11:43
1409 347/467 1972 Tim Nihill M 43 Chandler, AZ 36:22.8 11:43
1410 413/740 1303 Jennifer Cunningham F 36 Gilbert, AZ 36:23.1 11:43
1411 72/148 1914 Cassi Militello F 11 Gilbert, AZ 36:24.6 11:44
1412 414/740 1372 Shana Effio F 46 Gilbert, AZ 36:24.8 11:44
1413 144/211 1705 Jake Jampolsky M 9 Chandler, AZ 36:24.8 11:44
1414 415/740 1250 Mison Chew F 42 Mesa, AZ 36:25.1 11:44
1415 64/164 2747 Vickie Palermo F 62 Los Gatos, CA 36:25.1 11:44
1416 348/467 1249 Ethan Chew M 39 Mesa, AZ 36:25.1 11:44
1417 416/740 2775 Katie Reilly F 29 Fresno, CA 36:25.6 11:44
1418 73/148 1738 Anna Kauffman F 10 Chandler, AZ 36:27.8 11:45
1419 349/467 1741 Marshall Kauffman M 38 Chandler, AZ 36:27.9 11:45
1420 145/211 2072 Peyton Postovit M 8 Gilbert, AZ 36:28.5 11:45
1421 147/224 2452 Hannah Zipfel F 21 Chandler, AZ 36:29.2 11:45
1422 65/164 2453 Patty Zipfel F 50 Chandler, AZ 36:29.2 11:45
1423 146/211 5029 Crew Lunt M 10 Gilbert, AZ 36:31.9 11:46
1424 148/224 2312 Courtney Talbot F 24 Queen Creek, AZ 36:32.0 11:46
1425 149/224 1885 Tiffany McLemore F 18 Queen Creek, AZ 36:33.0 11:46
1426 417/740 1595 Amy Harmon F 38 Chandler, AZ 36:33.6 11:47
1427 418/740 5028 Aimee Lunt F 43 Gilbert, AZ 36:36.2 11:47
1428 74/148 2659 Hannah Kutz F 13 Gilbert, AZ 36:36.5 11:47
1429 350/467 4993 Michelle Brady M 45 Gilbert, AZ 36:36.6 11:47
1430 419/740 2616 Jennifer Guilfoyle F 44 Chandler, AZ 36:36.7 11:48
1431 87/141 1109 Russ Beck M 61 Gilbert, AZ 36:40.3 11:49
1432 150/224 1142 Madison Blake F 23 Gilbert, AZ 36:42.0 11:49
1433 147/211 2074 Zane Postovit M 5 Gilbert, AZ 36:42.9 11:50
1434 88/141 1033 Bob Anders M 59 Vernon Hills, IL 36:43.3 11:50
1435 420/740 1963 Jennifer Nguyen F 33 Phoenix, AZ 36:45.1 11:50
1436 135/163 1978 Jonah O'Hare M 15 Gilbert, AZ 36:46.6 11:51
1437 421/740 1844 Julie MacHuca F 39 Gilbert, AZ 36:47.8 11:51
1438 151/224 1309 Brittany Davidson F 24 Mesa, AZ 36:50.5 11:52
1439 422/740 1916 Lindsay Militello F 34 Gilbert, AZ 36:50.9 11:52
1440 423/740 1600 Kelsey Hartman F 28 Mesa, AZ 36:51.3 11:52
1441 89/141 1984 Andri Olafsson M 53 Queen Creek, AZ 36:52.0 11:52
1442 152/224 1939 Courtney Moser F 21 Littleton, CO 36:53.5 11:53
1443 75/148 1277 Cailyn Copple F 12 Gilbert, AZ 36:54.2 11:53
1444 351/467 1679 Kevin Hull M 30 Mesa, AZ 36:56.1 11:54
1445 424/740 1988 Catherine O'Neill F 26 Gilbert, AZ 36:56.9 11:54
1446 425/740 1895 Buffie McOmber F 42 Queen Creek, AZ 36:57.0 11:54
1447 352/467 1049 Mark Bachner Jr M 27 Mesa, AZ 36:58.2 11:54
1448 4/8 5365 Reagan Evans F 99 Queen Creek, AZ 36:58.4 11:54
1449 90/141 2408 Kent Whiting M 56 Phoenixville, PA 37:00.0 11:55
1450 76/148 5307 Annalyse Brimhall F 11 Lakeside, AZ 37:00.1 11:55
1451 353/467 1816 Bradley Lewis M 37 Chandler, AZ 37:01.6 11:56
1452 426/740 5265 Jennifer Brimhall F 43 Lakeside, AZ 37:02.4 11:56
1453 153/224 2913 Kaitlin Gorrocino F 24 Queen Creek, AZ 37:03.0 11:56
1454 5/8 5085 Sandy Hesfant F 99 Gilbert, AZ 37:04.7 11:57
1455 148/211 5086 Braxton Lee M 8 Gilbert, AZ 37:06.6 11:57
1456 427/740 1096 Sherry Bartley F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 37:11.3 11:59
1457 77/148 1953 Kylynn Nelson F 9 Gilbert, AZ 37:11.4 11:59
1458 91/141 1642 Joe Hitzel M 57 Gilbert, AZ 37:11.9 11:59
1459 136/163 2825 James Wadsworth M 24 San Tan Valley, AZ 37:12.3 11:59
1460 78/148 5241 Baylie Smith F 5 Chicago, IL 37:12.9 11:59
1461 428/740 5134 Sara Baldwin F 32 Salt Lake City, UT 37:14.3 12:00
1462 354/467 2857 Matthew Bartz M 40 Gilbert, AZ 37:18.6 12:01
1463 79/148 1084 Guvna Barnett F 10 Pittsburgh, PA 37:20.3 12:02
1464 355/467 5239 Chris Smith M 34 Chicago, IL 37:21.2 12:02
1465 137/163 5345 Jacob Posniack M 15 Chandler, AZ 37:21.7 12:02
1466 92/141 5056 Daniel Silva M 69 San Tan Valley, AZ 37:22.7 12:02
1467 149/211 2043 Cameron Peterson M 8 Chandler, AZ 37:23.4 12:03
1468 429/740 1085 Jeanne Barnett F 39 Costa Mesa, CA 37:23.7 12:03
1469 80/148 1082 Avery Barnett F 8 Costa Mesa, CA 37:27.3 12:04
1470 66/164 1016 Michelle Alexander F 50 Gilbert, AZ 37:27.9 12:04
1471 356/467 1499 David Glenn M 47 Mesa, AZ 37:28.2 12:04
1472 357/467 5405 Chad Binger M 42 Huntley, IL 37:28.7 12:04
1473 430/740 2227 Bonnie Shumway F 30 Queen Creek, AZ 37:29.7 12:05
1474 431/740 5055 Brooke Shumway F 25 Mesa, AZ 37:30.1 12:05
1475 432/740 4976 Susie Warren F 43 Gilbert, AZ 37:30.9 12:05
1476 67/164 5038 Debbie Moon F 52 Chandler, AZ 37:32.6 12:06
1477 433/740 5378 Lindi Moore F 29 Gilbert, AZ 37:33.2 12:06
1478 358/467 5377 Patrick Moore M 38 Gilbert, AZ 37:33.5 12:06
1479 434/740 2108 Shaina Remington F 26 Gilbert, AZ 37:33.6 12:06
1480 359/467 5039 Dennis Moon M 48 Chandler, AZ 37:33.9 12:06
1481 435/740 1414 Candace Fetter F 29 Gilbert, AZ 37:34.7 12:06
1482 436/740 2803 Lindsay Stalfort F 40 Chandler, AZ 37:36.6 12:07
1483 437/740 1035 Dollie Anderson F 33 Chandler, AZ 37:37.0 12:07
1484 438/740 1350 Kristina Duley F 34 Golden Valley, AZ 37:37.2 12:07
1485 439/740 1131 Cresson Berry F 44 Gilbert, AZ 37:38.5 12:07
1486 154/224 2055 Nicole Plachecki F 20 Gilbert, AZ 37:39.9 12:08
1487 440/740 1128 Treena Berlinsky F 40 Gilbert, AZ 37:42.7 12:09
1488 138/163 1994 Ben Osofsky M 18 Rancho Palos Verde, 37:44.5 12:09
1489 441/740 2600 Crystal Funkhouser F 35 Queen Creek, AZ 37:44.9 12:09
1490 68/164 1755 Barbara Kelly F 50 Gold Canyon, AZ 37:45.8 12:10
1491 81/148 2321 Victoria Thom F 8 Gilbert, AZ 37:47.9 12:10
1492 93/141 1504 Vince Glisson M 56 Apache Junction, AZ 37:48.0 12:10
1493 442/740 2627 Cierra Holm F 25 Chandler, AZ 37:48.1 12:11
1494 443/740 2320 Tracy Thom F 44 Gilbert, AZ 37:49.2 12:11
1495 155/224 5398 Lauren Scannell F 23 Avondale, AZ 37:49.5 12:11
1496 150/211 2460 Jack Biezad M 11 San Tan Valley, AZ 37:51.0 12:11
1497 444/740 1004 Beth Adkison F 43 Chandler, AZ 37:51.1 12:11
1498 94/141 2550 Donald Brady M 60 Highland, CA 37:51.9 12:12
1499 445/740 2626 Erica Hollobaugh F 28 Chandler, AZ 37:53.8 12:12
1500 151/211 1817 Cole Lindqvist M 8 Gilbert, AZ 37:54.8 12:13
1501 156/224 1289 Holly Craft F 17 Gilbert, AZ 37:55.9 12:13
1502 157/224 2368 Megan Vaughn F 17 Gilbert, AZ 37:56.3 12:13
1503 446/740 1818 Laura Lindqvist F 36 Gilbert, AZ 37:56.7 12:13
1504 158/224 4946 Hayden Schnepf F 17 Chandler, AZ 37:59.6 12:14
1505 447/740 5351 Tara Dickerson F 28 Queen Creek, AZ 37:59.6 12:14
1506 448/740 1769 Joy Kitzmiller F 28 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.4 12:14
1507 360/467 1235 Nathan Caviness M 36 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.7 12:15
1508 152/211 1234 Ethan Caviness M 7 Gilbert, AZ 38:01.0 12:15
1509 449/740 1864 Tracee Matthews F 46 Queen Creek, AZ 38:01.2 12:15
1510 69/164 1174 Carol Brent F 57 Gilbert, AZ 38:03.3 12:15
1511 450/740 1334 Jeannine Dinges F 45 Chandler, AZ 38:07.5 12:17
1512 82/148 1205 Gabrielle Burns F 13 Aurora, CO 38:08.5 12:17
1513 451/740 2459 Alison Biezad F 38 San Tan Valley, AZ 38:08.8 12:17
1514 159/224 2406 Taylor Whiteside F 22 Chandler, AZ 38:10.9 12:18
1515 83/148 1204 Emily Burns F 11 Aurora, CO 38:11.4 12:18
1516 361/467 1269 David Cole M 44 Gilbert, AZ 38:12.6 12:18
1517 452/740 5198 Mindy Standage F 30 Gilbert, AZ 38:12.6 12:18
1518 160/224 2248 Adrianna Smith F 22 Mesa, AZ 38:14.2 12:19
1519 362/467 5199 Matt Shelley M 35 Gilbert, AZ 38:14.2 12:19
1520 161/224 1760 Caitlin Kessler F 22 Tucson, AZ 38:14.4 12:19
1521 84/148 1292 Alyssa Crawford F 13 Gilbert, AZ 38:14.6 12:19
1522 153/211 1587 Graham Hansen M 10 Chicago, IL 38:16.4 12:20
1523 162/224 5097 Victoria McGibney F 19 Plymouth, MI 38:16.4 12:20
1524 363/467 5098 Ken Pawlowski M 33 Plymouth, MI 38:17.0 12:20
1525 70/164 4986 Dena Woolley F 53 Queen Creek, AZ 38:17.6 12:20
1526 364/467 5155 David Rodriguez M 25 Queen Creek, AZ 38:18.2 12:20
1527 453/740 5154 Aerin Roush F 26 Queen Creek, AZ 38:18.7 12:20
1528 71/164 1795 Shannon Krumpos F 51 Chandler, AZ 38:21.2 12:21
1529 454/740 2737 Denise Olson F 32 Gilbert, AZ 38:21.3 12:21
1530 154/211 2735 Christian Olson M 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:21.5 12:21
1531 155/211 1059 Carson Ball M 11 Seal Beach, CA 38:22.2 12:21
1532 156/211 5003 Lincoln Chapman M 10 Chandler, AZ 38:22.4 12:22
1533 95/141 5093 Rudy Hoyos M 68 Albany, OR 38:23.0 12:22
1534 455/740 5137 Lacey Thomas F 34 Chandler, AZ 38:24.1 12:22
1535 96/141 2446 Thomas Yu M 54 Gilbert, AZ 38:26.7 12:23
1536 365/467 2740 Rob Olson M 41 Gilbert, AZ 38:30.0 12:24
1537 456/740 2738 Kaycie Olson F 37 Gilbert, AZ 38:30.0 12:24
1538 366/467 5217 Jay Rogers M 43 Chandler, AZ 38:31.6 12:25
1539 72/164 1064 Tracy Ball F 55 Gilbert, AZ 38:31.7 12:25
1540 457/740 5216 Elle Shelley F 34 Boulder, CO 38:32.5 12:25
1541 97/141 2346 Tony Trimboli M 56 Mesa, AZ 38:35.4 12:26
1542 458/740 1324 Nicole Deporzio F 42 Queen Creek, AZ 38:36.6 12:26
1543 459/740 2095 Andrea Rath F 48 Gilbert, AZ 38:36.6 12:26
1544 460/740 5002 Jenny Chapman F 40 Chandler, AZ 38:37.9 12:27
1545 367/467 2486 Don Fieldsted M 42 Chandler, AZ 38:39.0 12:27
1546 163/224 2545 Caila Blades F 24 Gilbert, AZ 38:41.3 12:28
1547 461/740 5240 Amanda Smith F 34 Chicago, IL 38:42.9 12:28
1548 462/740 4952 Holly Slater F 45 Queen Creek, AZ 38:43.8 12:28
1549 164/224 1077 Paulina Barboza F 19 Queen Creek, AZ 38:44.7 12:29
1550 157/211 1187 Khaos Brow M 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:45.7 12:29
1551 463/740 1383 Athena Elliston F 35 Gilbert, AZ 38:46.3 12:29
1552 464/740 1871 Laura McCammon F 34 Louisville, KY 38:46.6 12:29
1553 85/148 1098 Victoria Bartz F 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:48.4 12:30
1554 98/141 1097 Bill Bartz M 68 Torrance, CA 38:48.7 12:30
1555 465/740 2051 Emily Phares F 37 Gilbert, AZ 38:51.1 12:31
1556 158/211 1656 Toby Hopper M 10 Gilbert, AZ 38:51.6 12:31
1557 99/141 2375 John Vickers M 56 Edwards, CO 38:53.0 12:31
1558 100/141 1054 Gary Baker M 67 Tempe, AZ 38:53.5 12:32
1559 159/211 2431 Joseph Wood M 14 Gilbert, AZ 38:53.9 12:32
1560 73/164 1229 Bernice Casey F 66 Chandler, AZ 38:54.1 12:32
1561 466/740 1060 Jill Ball F 48 Seal Beach, CA 38:54.2 12:32
1562 368/467 1603 Matt Hatch M 25 Mesa, AZ 38:55.4 12:32
1563 160/211 2948 Alexander Lee M 8 Chandler, AZ 38:56.9 12:33
1564 161/211 1653 Eason Hopper M 7 Gilbert, AZ 38:57.5 12:33
1565 369/467 2950 Shane Lee M 39 Chandler, AZ 38:58.1 12:33
1566 467/740 2500 Sarah Mezo F 39 Chandler, AZ 39:00.9 12:34
1567 162/211 1671 Josh Howard M 8 Pleasant Grove, UT 39:02.8 12:35
1568 370/467 1670 John Howard M 45 Pleasant Grove, UT 39:03.0 12:35
1569 468/740 1403 Bobbi Farrow F 39 Gilbert, AZ 39:03.3 12:35
1570 163/211 1577 Brendan Hammond M 11 Las Vegas, NV 39:03.6 12:35
1571 469/740 2334 Jeanmarie Torrens F 39 Mesa, AZ 39:04.1 12:35
1572 470/740 2552 Marisa Brazil F 42 Gilbert, AZ 39:04.3 12:35
1573 74/164 2285 Nadine Stewart F 55 Gilbert, AZ 39:05.1 12:35
1574 165/224 5271 Emily Nottingham F 15 Gilbert, AZ 39:06.7 12:36
1575 371/467 2558 Garrick Burke M 43 Gilbert, AZ 39:08.3 12:36
1576 471/740 1580 Melanie Hammond F 37 Las Vegas, NV 39:08.4 12:36
1577 472/740 1404 Toni Fasci F 47 Mesa, AZ 39:09.0 12:37
1578 86/148 2173 Sophia Santos F 14 Gilbert, AZ 39:09.3 12:37
1579 473/740 2199 Madalene Scott F 46 Colleyville, TX 39:11.3 12:37
1580 87/148 1578 Chasie Hammond F 13 Las Vegas, NV 39:11.5 12:37
1581 372/467 1160 Stephen Bowen M 47 Inverness, IL 39:15.3 12:39
1582 166/224 2492 Taylor Hume F 24 Chandler, AZ 39:16.2 12:39
1583 167/224 1074 Alexa Barboza F 20 Queen Creek, AZ 39:19.6 12:40
1584 164/211 2328 Joseph Timm M 11 Gilbert, AZ 39:27.7 12:43
1585 474/740 2329 Lisa Timm F 45 Gilbert, AZ 39:30.0 12:43
1586 168/224 2647 Elizabeth Kaul F 21 Mesa, AZ 39:31.2 12:44
1587 139/163 2812 Steve Thach M 21 Mesa, AZ 39:31.3 12:44
1588 6/8 5246 Ashley Baker F 99 Chicago, IL 39:31.5 12:44
1589 165/211 1112 Andrew Beckstrand M 10 Holladay, UT 39:31.7 12:44
1590 169/224 1344 Carson Duke F 23 Scottsdale, AZ 39:32.3 12:44
1591 475/740 1865 Casey Maughan F 25 Peoria, AZ 39:32.4 12:44
1592 373/467 2743 Brandon Pace M 30 Gilbert, AZ 39:32.4 12:44
1593 374/467 1113 Jon Beckstrand M 48 Holladay, UT 39:32.5 12:44
1594 375/467 2196 Don Schueth M 46 Tempe, AZ 39:35.1 12:45
1595 376/467 1260 Tim Clawitter M 47 Gilbert, AZ 39:35.6 12:45
1596 476/740 2324 Laura Thompson F 42 Gilbert, AZ 39:35.8 12:45
1597 140/163 1036 Mitch Anderson M 21 Gilbert, AZ 39:36.7 12:45
1598 170/224 1037 Rachel Anderson F 21 Gilbert, AZ 39:36.8 12:45
1599 141/163 5077 Brandon Chandy M 18 Gilbert, AZ 39:37.5 12:46
1600 477/740 1518 Zelda Gonzalez F 26 Gilbert, AZ 39:37.8 12:46
1601 478/740 4972 Julee Ward F 40 Gilbert, AZ 39:40.2 12:47
1602 479/740 2935 Malarie Johnson F 29 Gilbert, AZ 39:40.6 12:47
1603 480/740 1256 Jennifer Clark F 32 Scottsdale, AZ 39:41.9 12:47
1604 481/740 1654 Leah Hopper F 40 Gilbert, AZ 39:42.4 12:47
1605 482/740 2127 Jovita Robertson F 32 Chandler, AZ 39:42.5 12:47
1606 483/740 2565 Courtney Castelhano F 44 Gold Canyon, AZ 39:44.8 12:48
1607 171/224 2963 Savannah Miller F 16 Gilbert, AZ 39:46.8 12:49
1608 484/740 4990 Ariana Ziskin F 31 Mesa, AZ 39:47.9 12:49
1609 377/467 2962 James Scott Miller M 42 Gilbert, AZ 39:48.0 12:49
1610 485/740 1126 Heather Bennett F 33 Gilbert, AZ 39:48.5 12:49
1611 486/740 1754 Pam Kelk F 47 Tempe, AZ 39:52.3 12:50
1612 166/211 5396 Hudson Palevsky M 10 Chandler, AZ 39:52.5 12:51
1613 172/224 5068 Jancy Lamb F 23 Queen Creek, AZ 39:53.1 12:51
1614 167/211 5355 Maddoc Madrid M 11 Mesa, AZ 39:57.2 12:52
1615 88/148 1247 Veronica Cheroske F 14 Gilbert, AZ 39:59.1 12:53
1616 101/141 2979 George O'Clock M 77 Waconia, MN 40:00.1 12:53
1617 89/148 5358 Amaya Anton F 6 Mesa, AZ 40:00.6 12:53
1618 102/141 5356 Kim Anton M 54 Mesa, AZ 40:00.7 12:53
1619 378/467 1244 Alex Cheroske M 46 Gilbert, AZ 40:01.6 12:53
1620 487/740 1071 Angela Barajas F 29 Queen Creek, AZ 40:02.2 12:54
1621 488/740 1753 Lisa Kelk F 39 Tempe, AZ 40:02.9 12:54
1622 489/740 1246 Madelyne Cheroske F 49 Gilbert, AZ 40:07.9 12:55
1623 490/740 2151 Emily Rubin F 32 Denver, CO 40:08.1 12:56
1624 90/148 2267 Allison Spotten F 10 Chandler, AZ 40:12.5 12:57
1625 379/467 2269 James Spotten M 37 Chandler, AZ 40:13.7 12:57
1626 168/211 1047 Zachary Axtell M 14 Tempe, AZ 40:16.2 12:58
1627 75/164 5024 Carleen Johnson F 56 Phoenix, AZ 40:17.2 12:58
1628 76/164 2892 Sue Durkin F 50 Chandler, AZ 40:17.2 12:59
1629 380/467 1046 Troy Axtell M 43 Tempe, AZ 40:19.1 12:59
1630 91/148 1044 Larissa Axtell F 11 Tempe, AZ 40:19.5 12:59
1631 491/740 2875 L'Erin Carmode F 28 Gilbert, AZ 40:19.7 12:59
1632 381/467 2265 Ron Spoto M 41 Gilbert, AZ 40:21.0 13:00
1633 492/740 2264 Dawn Spoto F 43 Trabuco Canyon, CA 40:21.2 13:00
1634 493/740 2938 Wendi Jones F 31 Gilbert, AZ 40:21.3 13:00
1635 92/148 2656 Tessa Koelliker F 10 Laguna Niguel, CA 40:27.0 13:02
1636 494/740 2505 Rachel Ochoa F 36 Chandler, AZ 40:27.0 13:02
1637 495/740 1701 Rebecca Jackson F 32 Queen Creek, AZ 40:28.6 13:02
1638 496/740 2655 Julie Koelliker F 48 Laguna Niguel, CA 40:28.6 13:02
1639 497/740 1691 Becky Iwata F 27 Phoenix, AZ 40:29.8 13:03
1640 498/740 5158 Marisol Archie F 40 Gilbert, AZ 40:32.0 13:03
1641 499/740 2601 Kim Gerrard F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 40:33.0 13:04
1642 500/740 2671 Niki Larson F 33 Gilbert, AZ 40:34.2 13:04
1643 501/740 5166 Sara Farren F 48 Chandler, AZ 40:35.3 13:04
1644 382/467 2195 Gregory Schopmeyer M 47 Gilbert, AZ 40:35.7 13:04
1645 93/148 2194 Gabby Schopmeyer F 10 Gilbert, AZ 40:36.2 13:05
1646 383/467 2794 Scott Shook M 46 Gilbert, AZ 40:36.5 13:05
1647 384/467 1485 Craig Gilbert M 48 Chandler, AZ 40:36.9 13:05
1648 169/211 5284 Tauin Ellannger M 11 Minneapolis, MN 40:40.7 13:06
1649 385/467 1559 Bryan Hahn M 47 Chandler, AZ 40:43.2 13:07
1650 173/224 5165 Keira Farren F 16 Chandler, AZ 40:44.0 13:07
1651 170/211 1558 Benjamin Hahn M 12 Chandler, AZ 40:44.8 13:07
1652 77/164 1317 Donna Delgado F 58 Mesa, AZ 40:45.4 13:08
1653 386/467 1630 Derek Herr M 27 Gilbert, AZ 40:46.0 13:08
1654 502/740 1632 Jasmine Herr F 28 Gilbert, AZ 40:46.3 13:08
1655 78/164 1198 Beth Buiocchi F 56 Chandler, AZ 40:47.6 13:08
1656 503/740 5324 Amy Ellwanger F 35 Minneapolis, MN 40:47.7 13:08
1657 79/164 1912 Laurie Meyer F 51 Gilbert, AZ 40:48.8 13:09
1658 171/211 5320 Logan Neugebauer M 4 Gilbert, AZ 40:49.3 13:09
1659 94/148 1276 Anna Copple F 10 Gilbert, AZ 40:50.3 13:09
1660 504/740 1278 Candice Copple F 42 Gilbert, AZ 40:55.4 13:11
1661 172/211 2630 Charles Huffstutler M 12 Gilbert, AZ 40:59.7 13:12
1662 80/164 2760 Susan Peirick F 56 Gilbert, AZ 41:00.1 13:12
1663 95/148 2818 McKenzie Trick F 10 Gilbert, AZ 41:08.0 13:15
1664 505/740 1730 Melissa Kahn F 43 Chandler, AZ 41:08.5 13:15
1665 81/164 2604 Kellie Gilligan F 59 Gilbert, AZ 41:10.8 13:16
1666 387/467 5142 John Arnett M 40 Gilbert, AZ 41:11.5 13:16
1667 506/740 1601 Kelly Hartt F 49 Chandler, AZ 41:12.0 13:16
1668 173/211 2429 Benjamin Wood M 14 Gilbert, AZ 41:12.2 13:16
1669 96/148 1626 Hannah Hepner F 12 Gilbert, AZ 41:13.6 13:17
1670 507/740 1727 Jennifer Joseph F 40 Gilbert, AZ 41:14.3 13:17
1671 508/740 1469 Yesenia Gallo F 39 Gilbert, AZ 41:18.1 13:18
1672 174/211 2924 Ryder Hampton M 9 Scottsdale, AZ 41:19.9 13:19
1673 174/224 2381 Jordan Wahlheim F 16 Mesa, AZ 41:20.4 13:19
1674 5/10 5278 Charlie Okland M 99 Slc, UT 41:20.4 13:19
1675 142/163 5277 Max Okland M 17 Slc, UT 41:20.8 13:19
1676 509/740 2652 Cassandra Kettenhoven F 28 Phoenix, AZ 41:21.2 13:19
1677 510/740 1944 Tania Muhawi F 42 Gilbert, AZ 41:21.8 13:19
1678 388/467 2674 Alexander Ljungren M 29 Gilbert, AZ 41:29.2 13:22
1679 511/740 2819 Jasmine Trickel F 39 Gilbert, AZ 41:29.5 13:22
1680 512/740 1027 Tonia Allred F 47 Gilbert, AZ 41:32.3 13:23
1681 513/740 2707 Melissa Monroe F 35 Gilbert, AZ 41:35.5 13:24
1682 175/211 2820 Max Trickel M 7 Gilbert, AZ 41:36.4 13:24
1683 175/224 1967 Mary Niehaus F 23 Phoenix, AZ 41:38.0 13:25
1684 389/467 2821 Todd Trickel M 41 Gilbert, AZ 41:38.2 13:25
1685 514/740 1585 Christine Hanna F 38 Gilbert, AZ 41:40.2 13:25
1686 6/10 5407 Stephen Fletcher M 99 Gilbert, AZ 41:42.0 13:26
1687 515/740 1261 Krystle Clayton F 29 Phoenix, AZ 41:42.8 13:26
1688 516/740 1476 Angela Garrison F 38 Mesa, AZ 41:43.9 13:26
1689 7/10 5408 Jaron Fletcher M 99 Gilbert, AZ 41:46.0 13:27
1690 517/740 1488 Jody Gilchrist F 44 Gilbert, AZ 41:46.2 13:27
1691 82/164 1296 Stewart Crawford F 55 Chandler, AZ 41:46.9 13:27
1692 518/740 2049 Natalie Peterson F 42 Orem, UT 41:48.0 13:28
1693 519/740 5062 Kendra Thomson F 43 Chandler, AZ 41:48.3 13:28
1694 520/740 1945 Amy Mulliken F 47 Mesa, AZ 41:48.4 13:28
1695 8/10 5213 Wayne Jenson M 99 Gilbert, AZ 41:51.1 13:29
1696 521/740 1592 Maren Hanson F 41 Gilbert, AZ 41:52.3 13:29
1697 97/148 1011 Kennedy Alexander F 12 Gilbert, AZ 41:55.4 13:30
1698 390/467 1452 Corbrett Tyl Foutz M 41 Gilbert, AZ 41:56.8 13:31
1699 98/148 5159 Bridgette Hanson F 8 Gilbert, AZ 41:56.9 13:31
1700 391/467 1017 Paul Alexander M 41 Gilbert, AZ 41:57.6 13:31
1701 522/740 1617 Cori Hendricks F 36 Gilbert, AZ 41:59.4 13:31
1702 99/148 1619 Madelyn Hendricks F 7 Gilbert, AZ 41:59.7 13:31
1703 176/224 1307 Katie Danaher F 23 Phoenix, AZ 42:01.7 13:32
1704 523/740 1306 Genae Danaher F 29 Gilbert, AZ 42:02.2 13:32
1705 524/740 1197 Lillian Bryant F 36 El Centro, CA 42:02.4 13:32
1706 392/467 1960 Craig Newman M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 42:03.3 13:33
1707 176/211 2186 Nate Scheier M 14 Gilbert, AZ 42:05.6 13:33
1708 525/740 2185 Julie Scheier F 38 Gilbert, AZ 42:05.7 13:33
1709 526/740 2925 Andrea Hermosillo F 25 Gilbert, AZ 42:06.6 13:34
1710 177/224 2521 Erica Trick F 24 Mesa, AZ 42:08.0 13:34
1711 100/148 5139 Teagan Lilliebjerg F 14 Gilbert, AZ 42:08.5 13:34
1712 527/740 2782 Chrisanna Roberts F 26 Mesa, AZ 42:09.0 13:34
1713 101/148 5304 Lizzie Johnson F 12 Mesa, AZ 42:09.1 13:35
1714 178/224 2370 Yesetta Vega F 17 Gilbert, AZ 42:09.5 13:35
1715 393/467 1952 Chad Nelson M 39 Gilbert, AZ 42:09.9 13:35
1716 7/8 5394 Megan Martineau F 99 Gilbert, AZ 42:10.7 13:35
1717 528/740 2120 Amy Riter F 35 Gilbert, AZ 42:10.9 13:35
1718 394/467 2121 David Riter M 31 Gilbert, AZ 42:11.9 13:35
1719 83/164 1186 Lise Brovitz F 55 Gilbert, AZ 42:16.6 13:37
1720 102/148 1435 Jordan Folkman F 14 Wilsonville, OR 42:23.8 13:39
1721 529/740 2390 Mary Weaver F 42 Gilbert, AZ 42:29.0 13:41
1722 84/164 1641 Jennifer Hitzel F 52 Gilbert, AZ 42:30.8 13:41
1723 530/740 1846 Fedra Malaquias F 31 Gilbert, AZ 42:32.6 13:42
1724 531/740 1650 Mallory Holguin F 30 Gilbert, AZ 42:32.9 13:42
1725 103/148 2899 Allie Folkman F 7 Peoria, AZ 42:32.9 13:42
1726 177/211 2002 Ilijah Pacific M 9 Mesa, AZ 42:33.1 13:42
1727 532/740 1349 Elizabeth Duley F 29 Gilbert, AZ 42:33.8 13:42
1728 178/211 1351 Samuel Duley M 8 Golden Valley, AZ 42:34.2 13:43
1729 395/467 5179 Val Galvan Jr M 47 Gilbert, AZ 42:37.3 13:44
1730 179/224 5178 Cj Galvan F 19 Gilbert, AZ 42:38.0 13:44
1731 533/740 2003 Kendra Pacific F 40 Mesa, AZ 42:38.6 13:44
1732 103/141 2405 Hueston Whiteside M 60 Chandler, AZ 42:39.7 13:44
1733 534/740 1458 Denell Frederick F 35 Mesa, AZ 42:42.8 13:45
1734 104/148 2420 Delaney Wilson F 8 Mesa, AZ 42:43.2 13:45
1735 180/224 2300 Alona Swayne F 15 Mesa, AZ 42:43.5 13:46
1736 105/148 1788 Amber Krause F 13 Mesa, AZ 42:44.7 13:46
1737 535/740 1453 Jamie Foutz F 40 Gilbert, AZ 42:46.0 13:46
1738 536/740 1590 Shauna Hansen F 41 Mesa, AZ 42:49.7 13:48
1739 537/740 5106 Jennifer Nenda F 39 Chandler, AZ 42:52.3 13:48
1740 85/164 1255 Paula Cislo-Clark F 60 Mesa, AZ 42:54.7 13:49
1741 538/740 1165 Sharanda Braithwaite F 46 Gilbert, AZ 42:54.9 13:49
1742 539/740 1628 Brianne Herr F 30 Gilbert, AZ 42:57.0 13:50
1743 540/740 1343 Tonia Dudley F 49 Phoenix, AZ 42:57.2 13:50
1744 541/740 2278 Sarah Stayton F 48 Phoenix, AZ 42:57.5 13:50
1745 396/467 5347 Gene Peterson M 49 Chandler, AZ 42:58.6 13:50
1746 397/467 2256 Tim Snyder M 31 Gilbert, AZ 42:59.9 13:51
1747 106/148 2694 Ava Manning F 6 Gilbert, AZ 43:00.1 13:51
1748 107/148 2455 Cams Arnett F 12 Gilbert, AZ 43:03.7 13:52
1749 108/148 5084 Cameron Arnett F 12 Gilbert, AZ 43:04.1 13:52
1750 109/148 1440 Taylor Folkman F 13 Wilsonville, OR 43:07.8 13:53
1751 542/740 2836 Jessica Wilkie-Manning F 31 Gilbert, AZ 43:08.5 13:54
1752 179/211 1248 Cohen Chew M 10 Mesa, AZ 43:10.7 13:54
1753 143/163 1681 Alexander Ibabao M 20 Mesa, AZ 43:11.8 13:55
1754 180/211 2717 Garrett Myers M 14 Wilton, NY 43:16.7 13:56
1755 181/224 2661 Hope Lacy F 16 Gilbert, AZ 43:19.1 13:57
1756 543/740 2109 Abigail Renschler F 41 Gilbert, AZ 43:24.7 13:59
1757 544/740 4989 Myia Young F 38 Chandler, AZ 43:25.1 13:59
1758 545/740 2385 Wendy Warn F 46 Gilbert, AZ 43:25.3 13:59
1759 546/740 2193 Wende Scholzen F 36 Gilbert, AZ 43:25.4 13:59
1760 182/224 1335 Bailee Doolan F 19 Mesa, AZ 43:27.0 14:00
1761 547/740 2167 Christine Sanchez F 49 Phoenixville, PA 43:28.6 14:00
1762 548/740 1073 Melanie Barber-Thomas F 45 Fountain Hills, AZ 43:30.3 14:01
1763 549/740 2131 Luz Maria Rodriguez F 47 Chicago, IL 43:31.3 14:01
1764 550/740 2432 Mary Wood F 36 Gilbert, AZ 43:38.7 14:03
1765 551/740 1613 Stephanie Heinrich F 26 Phoenix, AZ 43:38.8 14:03
1766 552/740 1101 Christie Bauer F 48 Bentonville, AR 43:39.9 14:04
1767 553/740 2052 Gretchen Phillips F 41 Chandler, AZ 43:49.6 14:07
1768 554/740 2028 Heather Patterson F 41 Chandler, AZ 43:50.6 14:07
1769 144/163 2146 Colby Rothwell M 19 Chandler, AZ 43:56.5 14:09
1770 555/740 5057 Michelle Silva F 36 San Tan Valley, AZ 43:57.1 14:09
1771 556/740 1156 Vivica Bonk F 45 Gilbert, AZ 43:57.6 14:09
1772 398/467 2629 Steve Hosfield M 33 Chandler, AZ 43:57.8 14:10
1773 557/740 1797 Caitlin Kutnick F 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 44:08.9 14:13
1774 558/740 2802 Jessica Somar F 32 Chandler, AZ 44:15.0 14:15
1775 110/148 4958 Lauren Somar F 8 Chandler, AZ 44:15.5 14:15
1776 559/740 2800 Kristen Smith F 32 Gilbert, AZ 44:16.1 14:15
1777 111/148 1094 Ella Barnum F 13 Chandler, AZ 44:18.1 14:16
1778 399/467 2801 Jeff Somar M 40 Chandler, AZ 44:19.0 14:16
1779 112/148 4957 Ava Somar F 6 Chandler, AZ 44:19.1 14:16
1780 145/163 2348 Isaac Turley M 22 Gilbert, AZ 44:23.2 14:18
1781 113/148 1150 Emerson Bohlman F 9 Gilbert, AZ 44:28.9 14:20
1782 181/211 1151 Graham Bohlman M 6 Gilbert, AZ 44:29.2 14:20
1783 86/164 2589 Christine Fader F 51 Mesa, AZ 44:30.0 14:20
1784 400/467 1153 Michael Bohlman M 48 Gilbert, AZ 44:30.6 14:20
1785 114/148 2040 Avalon Peterson F 12 Orem, UT 44:36.5 14:22
1786 560/740 2984 Kristen Parker F 30 Phoenix, AZ 44:38.4 14:23
1787 561/740 1300 Ashlye Crooks F 32 Gilbert, AZ 44:38.5 14:23
1788 87/164 2585 Andrea Erickson F 55 Gilbert, AZ 44:38.6 14:23
1789 401/467 4954 Kevin Smith M 45 Chandler, AZ 44:38.7 14:23
1790 104/141 2586 Ken Erickson M 55 Gilbert, AZ 44:39.6 14:23
1791 88/164 1348 Annette Duley F 63 Gilbert, AZ 44:43.0 14:24
1792 183/224 2611 Bonnie Graham F 18 Chandler, AZ 44:44.7 14:25
1793 105/141 5218 Albert Heenz M 65 Strawberry, AZ 44:49.5 14:26
1794 562/740 1065 Jamie Ballew F 26 Mesa, AZ 44:51.8 14:27
1795 563/740 2867 Sabrina Byers F 26 Mesa, AZ 44:54.1 14:28
1796 564/740 2123 Rachel Riter F 25 Gilbert, AZ 44:54.6 14:28
1797 565/740 5383 Victoria Stringham F 44 Gilbert, AZ 44:55.1 14:28
1798 184/224 2292 Dallas Stringham F 23 Draper, UT 44:55.2 14:28
1799 89/164 5220 Kaye Lynn Huish F 52 Gilbert, AZ 44:56.2 14:28
1800 402/467 1459 Alex Frekey M 30 Mesa, AZ 44:59.1 14:29
1801 403/467 1936 Joey Morales M 42 Chandler, AZ 45:00.7 14:30
1802 566/740 1811 Suzanne Lee F 30 San Diego, CA 45:05.0 14:31
1803 90/164 2953 Susan Martineau F 66 Gilbert, AZ 45:05.5 14:31
1804 146/163 1294 Jacob Crawford M 16 Gilbert, AZ 45:10.4 14:33
1805 404/467 2518 Craig Steen M 26 Phoenix, AZ 45:10.6 14:33
1806 147/163 5008 Kevin Dunyon M 18 Colorado Springs, CO 45:16.0 14:35
1807 567/740 1138 Morgan Black F 31 Gilbert, AZ 45:17.4 14:35
1808 91/164 1540 Denise Griffin F 60 Mesa, AZ 45:17.7 14:35
1809 92/164 2299 Kim Swartz F 62 Mesa, AZ 45:17.8 14:35
1810 185/224 1041 Alexia Audet F 20 Gilbert, AZ 45:22.7 14:37
1811 568/740 1030 Lisa Ampil F 36 Gilbert, AZ 45:24.3 14:37
1812 569/740 1759 Jeanette Kennedy F 40 Gilbert, AZ 45:26.4 14:38
1813 570/740 2615 Emily Gramlich F 26 Littleton, CO 45:29.0 14:39
1814 405/467 2840 Cj Wurster M 39 Gilbert, AZ 45:29.1 14:39
1815 571/740 2841 Kara Wurster F 36 Gilbert, AZ 45:29.2 14:39
1816 406/467 2247 Brett Smeiles M 48 Las Vegas, NV 45:32.4 14:40
1817 115/148 1659 Hazel Horstmann F 7 Gilbert, AZ 45:33.1 14:40
1818 93/164 2678 Stephanie Logan F 55 Centennial, CO 45:34.4 14:41
1819 116/148 1658 Adelaide Horstmann F 10 Gilbert, AZ 45:34.9 14:41
1820 407/467 5998 Kyle Moore M 31 Flagstaff, AZ 45:38.1 14:42
1821 572/740 2280 Sarah Steen F 32 Mesa, AZ 45:38.4 14:42
1822 408/467 1297 Todd Crawford M 40 Gilbert, AZ 45:48.0 14:45
1823 573/740 1295 Serena Crawford F 38 Gilbert, AZ 45:49.0 14:45
1824 574/740 2378 Michelle Vigue F 33 Chandler, AZ 45:50.8 14:46
1825 575/740 1660 Kimberly Horstmann F 41 Gilbert, AZ 45:51.8 14:46
1826 94/164 2421 Cathleen Wiltbank F 55 Gilbert, AZ 45:57.6 14:48
1827 186/224 1111 Ali Beckstrand F 17 Holladay, UT 45:59.9 14:49
1828 187/224 1437 Kensey Folkman F 17 Wilsonville, OR 45:59.9 14:49
1829 576/740 2111 Kat Reyes F 27 Mesa, AZ 46:00.0 14:49
1830 577/740 1107 Allison Beck F 38 Chicago, IL 46:00.3 14:49
1831 409/467 1992 Jason Osborn M 39 Chicago, IL 46:00.9 14:49
1832 410/467 2030 Scott Pawlowski M 35 Gilbert, AZ 46:02.2 14:50
1833 578/740 5091 Janelle Williamson F 33 Gilbert, AZ 46:05.4 14:51
1834 411/467 5090 Brad Williamson M 42 Gilbert, AZ 46:05.7 14:51
1835 579/740 1209 Michi Butler F 42 Chandler, AZ 46:09.5 14:52
1836 106/141 2848 Stephen Audet M 54 Gilbert, AZ 46:10.9 14:52
1837 412/467 5353 Benjamin Anton M 29 Mesa, AZ 46:11.2 14:52
1838 182/211 5359 MacK Madrid M 6 Mesa, AZ 46:11.6 14:53
1839 580/740 1532 Wendy Greene F 46 Gilbert, AZ 46:24.9 14:57
1840 95/164 2828 Julie Ward F 50 Gilbert, AZ 46:25.6 14:57
1841 96/164 1357 Laura Duvalois F 51 Cedar Hills, UT 46:25.7 14:57
1842 581/740 1931 Deanna Moody F 45 Thornton, CO 46:29.7 14:58
1843 582/740 2250 Kari Smith F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 46:30.6 14:59
1844 583/740 2126 Alayna Roberts F 28 San Tan Valley, AZ 46:30.9 14:59
1845 584/740 2246 Kate Smart F 39 Mesa, AZ 46:35.2 15:00
1846 585/740 1672 Kristin Howard F 43 Pleasant Grove, UT 46:36.1 15:00
1847 183/211 2885 Dakota Cunningham M 12 Gilbert, AZ 46:37.9 15:01
1848 586/740 1163 Casey Boyle F 27 Scottsdale, AZ 46:40.9 15:02
1849 587/740 2024 Brooke Passey F 27 San Tan Valley, AZ 46:41.7 15:02
1850 97/164 1776 Ricki Klingler F 62 Gilbert, AZ 46:43.6 15:03
1851 588/740 1179 Lindsay Brisson F 28 Chandler, AZ 46:44.3 15:03
1852 148/163 5149 Trevor Newman M 17 Queen Creek, AZ 46:44.3 15:03
1853 413/467 1178 Jared Brisson M 32 Chandler, AZ 46:44.3 15:03
1854 98/164 2158 Laurie Russo F 54 Gilbert, AZ 46:44.6 15:03
1855 589/740 1496 Stephanie Gintert F 32 Tempe, AZ 46:44.6 15:03
1856 590/740 1203 Laura Bunde F 39 Gilbert, AZ 46:49.1 15:05
1857 184/211 1200 Benjamin Bunde M 7 Gilbert, AZ 46:49.2 15:05
1858 414/467 1201 Charles Bunde M 39 Gilbert, AZ 46:51.4 15:05
1859 117/148 1202 Elizabeth Bunde F 5 Gilbert, AZ 46:51.7 15:05
1860 591/740 1152 Jennifer Bohlman F 42 Gilbert, AZ 46:54.2 15:06
1861 185/211 1848 Dylan Mara M 8 Mesa, AZ 46:59.1 15:08
1862 118/148 1668 Grace Howard F 11 Pleasant Grove, UT 46:59.6 15:08
1863 592/740 5101 Nancy Lathrop F 46 Gilbert, AZ 47:07.9 15:11
1864 593/740 1908 Loretta Merritt F 44 Gilbert, AZ 47:10.8 15:12
1865 99/164 2379 Nisha Wade F 51 Higley, AZ 47:11.4 15:12
1866 149/163 4995 Dylan Butterfield M 15 Mesa, AZ 47:12.1 15:12
1867 594/740 1441 Ashley Fontana F 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 47:12.6 15:12
1868 415/467 1932 Gary Moody M 45 Thornton, CO 47:12.7 15:12
1869 188/224 2763 Brianna Perez F 21 Mesa, AZ 47:12.9 15:12
1870 186/211 1714 Andrew Johnson M 10 Gilbert, AZ 47:14.9 15:13
1871 187/211 1717 Samuel Johnson M 8 Gilbert, AZ 47:16.5 15:13
1872 595/740 1215 Amber Callahan F 30 Phoenix, AZ 47:30.9 15:18
1873 596/740 1847 Caroline Mara F 44 Mesa, AZ 47:32.4 15:19
1874 597/740 5152 Clarine Laurie F 38 Queen Creek, AZ 47:36.3 15:20
1875 100/164 1964 Jenny Nichols F 54 Mesa, AZ 47:37.1 15:20
1876 8/8 5212 Carolyn Jenson F 99 Gilbert, AZ 47:38.8 15:21
1877 598/740 2102 Rachel Ray F 41 Gilbert, AZ 47:38.8 15:21
1878 119/148 2714 Kathryn Murphy F 11 Chandler, AZ 47:39.4 15:21
1879 189/224 2715 Kenzie Murphy F 16 Chandler, AZ 47:41.7 15:22
1880 599/740 5354 Ayesha Taylor F 33 Mesa, AZ 47:43.6 15:22
1881 107/141 5399 John Smith M 70 Glen Ellyn, IL 47:45.7 15:23
1882 101/164 1146 Candice Blindauer F 67 Chandler, AZ 47:46.4 15:23
1883 108/141 1147 Michael Blindauer M 65 Chandler, AZ 47:47.4 15:23
1884 600/740 5238 Allison Ames F 37 Mesa, AZ 47:48.0 15:24
1885 188/211 5244 Luke Moreno M 6 Mesa, AZ 47:48.2 15:24
1886 416/467 1962 Alan Nguyen M 30 Phoenix, AZ 47:49.9 15:24
1887 189/211 1546 Cohen Gunsalus M 8 Gilbert, AZ 47:50.8 15:24
1888 417/467 1622 Christopher Heninger M 27 Phoenix, AZ 47:52.0 15:25
1889 601/740 2357 Hannah Van De Bosch F 26 Phoenix, AZ 47:52.3 15:25
1890 190/211 5263 Boone Otero M 11 Gilbert, AZ 47:53.3 15:25
1891 102/164 1517 Virginia Gonzales F 61 Gilbert, AZ 47:58.3 15:27
1892 602/740 2425 Millie Winters F 28 Phoenix, AZ 47:59.1 15:27
1893 120/148 2713 Kaitlyn Murphy F 14 Chandler, AZ 48:00.1 15:27
1894 121/148 2815 Paris Thompson F 11 Chandler, AZ 48:00.3 15:28
1895 603/740 1886 Diana McLeod F 41 San Francisco, CA 48:03.6 15:29
1896 103/164 5118 Cathleen England F 55 Gilbert, AZ 48:05.0 15:29
1897 190/224 5276 Aeli Pangaldan F 16 Chandler, AZ 48:05.7 15:29
1898 604/740 1718 Tatiana Johnson F 40 Gilbert, AZ 48:06.2 15:29
1899 191/224 2088 Sam Quiroga F 15 Gilbert, AZ 48:06.8 15:30
1900 191/211 2481 Lawson Dolan M 10 Gilbert, AZ 48:14.7 15:32
1901 192/211 2734 Wesley Olsen M 5 Gilbert, AZ 48:14.8 15:32
1902 605/740 2732 Christy Olsen F 31 Gilbert, AZ 48:15.5 15:32
1903 104/164 5400 Marty Smith F 68 Glen Ellyn, IL 48:16.6 15:33
1904 105/164 1445 Nancy Foote F 57 Gilbert, AZ 48:17.9 15:33
1905 192/224 5247 Jordan Perry F 22 Mesa, AZ 48:21.7 15:34
1906 150/163 2493 Dahlton Lind M 24 Surprise, AZ 48:24.9 15:35
1907 606/740 2723 Jennifer Neil F 45 Chandler, AZ 48:27.6 15:36
1908 193/224 2724 Rachel Neil F 20 Mesa, AZ 48:28.1 15:37
1909 109/141 2928 Son Ho M 59 Phoenix, AZ 48:30.8 15:37
1910 607/740 1877 Maggie McClelland F 43 Glendale, AZ 48:35.4 15:39
1911 106/164 2927 Khanh Ho F 57 Phoenix, AZ 48:36.3 15:39
1912 110/141 5237 Everett Erickson M 70 Mesa, AZ 48:37.3 15:39
1913 107/164 2622 Gina Hamel F 53 Gilbert, AZ 48:41.5 15:41
1914 122/148 2730 Catalena Olsen F 8 Gilbert, AZ 48:42.4 15:41
1915 108/164 1464 Martha Kimse Fuller F 55 Gilbert, AZ 48:42.8 15:41
1916 608/740 1906 Judy Merchant F 37 Tempe, AZ 48:43.5 15:41
1917 609/740 2178 Elizabeth Sasse F 42 Chandler, AZ 48:48.6 15:43
1918 610/740 2560 Rebecca Carlson F 36 Laguna Niguel, CA 48:56.0 15:45
1919 193/211 1665 Benjamin Howard M 6 Pleasant Grove, UT 48:58.7 15:46
1920 194/224 2479 Haley Dolan F 17 Gilbert, AZ 49:04.7 15:48
1921 611/740 2480 Jill Dolan F 47 Gilbert, AZ 49:05.0 15:48
1922 612/740 5352 Alesia Taylor F 31 Mesa, AZ 49:05.3 15:48
1923 195/224 2909 Saydria Garn F 16 Gilbert, AZ 49:07.2 15:49
1924 123/148 1713 Abigail Johnson F 8 Gilbert, AZ 49:07.4 15:49
1925 124/148 5357 Naomi Anton F 4 Mesa, AZ 49:07.5 15:49
1926 196/224 5059 Kylee Smoot F 23 Gilbert, AZ 49:07.6 15:49
1927 109/164 1449 Stacy Foust F 54 Gilbert, AZ 49:08.3 15:49
1928 111/141 1451 Terry Foust M 54 Gilbert, AZ 49:08.5 15:49
1929 151/163 5269 Kadan Brimhall M 15 Lakeside, AZ 49:10.4 15:50
1930 125/148 5175 Jeni Pearlman F 12 Gilbert, AZ 49:13.1 15:51
1931 613/740 1484 Debra Gibson F 47 Queen Creek, AZ 49:13.2 15:51
1932 112/141 5274 Paul Jensen M 72 Gilbert, AZ 49:14.4 15:51
1933 614/740 1512 Corrie Gomez F 38 Gilbert, AZ 49:16.8 15:52
1934 110/164 2400 Chris Werner F 64 Gilbert, AZ 49:18.6 15:53
1935 111/164 1394 Barb Etzen F 63 Gilbert, AZ 49:18.8 15:53
1936 197/224 1669 Hannah Howard F 16 Pleasant Grove, UT 49:20.0 15:53
1937 112/164 1663 Debra Hosfield F 56 Chandler, AZ 49:22.3 15:54
1938 418/467 1164 Jaren Bradley M 38 Mesa, AZ 49:25.3 15:55
1939 615/740 5171 Taran Bradley F 31 Mesa, AZ 49:29.0 15:56
1940 616/740 2171 Kendel Santora F 47 Chandler, AZ 49:29.1 15:56
1941 194/211 2419 Brayden Wills M 8 Mesa, AZ 49:29.2 15:56
1942 617/740 2869 Emily Camire F 29 Gilbert, AZ 49:30.7 15:57
1943 618/740 2983 Ryan Palmer F 26 Gilbert, AZ 49:31.0 15:57
1944 619/740 2851 Patsy Ballentine F 49 Gilbert, AZ 49:31.0 15:57
1945 620/740 2982 Cherise Palmer F 25 Gilbert, AZ 49:32.2 15:57
1946 113/141 2852 Toby Ballentine M 58 Gilbert, AZ 49:32.5 15:57
1947 621/740 2525 Amy Williamson F 30 Mesa, AZ 49:41.8 16:00
1948 419/467 1159 Jeremy Bousman M 36 Gilbert, AZ 49:42.8 16:01
1949 622/740 1950 Lindsay Nardi F 36 Gilbert, AZ 49:43.9 16:01
1950 623/740 1856 Michelle Martin F 46 Gilbert, AZ 49:51.0 16:03
1951 113/164 5250 Pat Lofgran F 65 St George, UT 49:51.7 16:03
1952 114/141 2048 Mark Rudy Peterson M 62 Kenai, AK 49:53.7 16:04
1953 624/740 2447 Jamie Zanazzo F 28 Gilbert, AZ 49:53.7 16:04
1954 420/467 2326 Rob Thompson M 44 Gilbert, AZ 49:53.8 16:04
1955 114/164 2044 Donna Peterson F 60 Kenai, AK 49:54.6 16:04
1956 625/740 2496 Melissa Marcum F 32 Surprise, AZ 49:56.0 16:05
1957 626/740 1800 Sharon Labrue F 40 Gilbert, AZ 49:56.3 16:05
1958 627/740 1815 Lindsey Lether F 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 49:56.4 16:05
1959 628/740 1468 Amanda Gallegos F 27 Gilbert, AZ 49:56.6 16:05
1960 126/148 5205 Avery Winberry F 8 Gilbert, AZ 49:57.7 16:05
1961 629/740 5204 Courtney Winberry F 34 Gilbert, AZ 49:59.7 16:06
1962 630/740 5046 Samantha Pothier F 46 San Clemente, CA 50:01.1 16:06
1963 631/740 1528 Annie Greene F 45 Kingwood, TX 50:01.1 16:06
1964 115/141 1463 Dan Fuller M 58 Gilbert, AZ 50:01.8 16:07
1965 115/164 1723 Susan Jones F 62 Mesa, AZ 50:05.4 16:08
1966 632/740 2468 Jessica Carlson F 28 Gilbert, AZ 50:06.5 16:08
1967 633/740 5060 Kerry Southworth F 39 Playa Vista, CA 50:08.9 16:09
1968 634/740 2382 Ruthanne Wahlheim F 48 Mesa, AZ 50:16.2 16:11
1969 635/740 2315 Patti Taylor F 36 Gilbert, AZ 50:16.5 16:11
1970 636/740 2788 Christen Sala F 32 Gilbert, AZ 50:20.7 16:13
1971 637/740 1783 Tara Korkosz F 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 50:22.6 16:13
1972 638/740 1010 Marissa Akins F 32 Gilbert, AZ 50:23.1 16:14
1973 195/211 2050 Seth Peterson M 10 Orem, UT 50:31.3 16:16
1974 639/740 1028 Kristine Almond F 25 Gilbert, AZ 50:43.6 16:20
1975 640/740 1997 Sharon Osofsky F 25 Rancho Palos Verde, 50:43.9 16:20
1976 421/467 1644 Dale Hoaglund M 45 Gilbert, AZ 50:49.1 16:22
1977 641/740 1645 Melanie Hoaglund F 43 Gilbert, AZ 50:49.2 16:22
1978 116/164 1166 June Brandt F 54 Colora, MD 50:53.6 16:23
1979 116/141 2858 John Bauer M 72 Gilbert, AZ 50:54.0 16:23
1980 117/164 1363 Janice Edwards F 53 Gilbert, AZ 50:55.4 16:24
1981 642/740 1116 Trina Beckstrand F 46 Holladay, UT 50:58.8 16:25
1982 127/148 2900 Emmie Folkman F 7 Peoria, AZ 50:59.3 16:25
1983 128/148 2902 Maizee Folkman F 10 Peoria, AZ 51:01.1 16:26
1984 117/141 1758 Tom Kemp M 54 Gilbert, AZ 51:09.2 16:28
1985 118/164 1757 Dawn Kemp F 52 Gilbert, AZ 51:09.3 16:28
1986 643/740 5007 Joy Dunyon F 42 Colorado Springs, CO 51:10.8 16:29
1987 644/740 5259 Sherry MacNab F 40 Mesa, AZ 51:10.9 16:29
1988 196/211 5044 Jack Pothier M 13 San Clemente, CA 51:13.5 16:30
1989 129/148 1789 Calista Krause F 13 Mesa, AZ 51:14.4 16:30
1990 422/467 2910 Nathan Geddes M 29 Midvale, UT 51:18.6 16:31
1991 198/224 2895 Tesha Edwards F 23 Midvale, UT 51:18.8 16:31
1992 199/224 5048 Zoe Pothier F 17 San Clemente, CA 51:21.7 16:32
1993 645/740 2142 Jennifer Rose F 42 Gilbert, AZ 51:26.8 16:34
1994 197/211 5045 Ollie Pothier M 6 San Clemente, CA 51:30.6 16:35
1995 118/141 5087 Tom Wester M 64 Streamwood, IL 51:33.8 16:36
1996 423/467 5043 Christopher Pothier M 45 San Clemente, CA 51:35.5 16:37
1997 200/224 1530 Katie Greene F 15 Kingwood, TX 51:35.6 16:37
1998 201/224 2827 Aubrey Ward F 17 Gilbert, AZ 51:36.0 16:37
1999 202/224 1531 MacEy Greene F 18 Gilbert, AZ 51:36.1 16:37
2000 203/224 5135 Emma Greeble F 18 Kingwood, TX 51:36.5 16:37
2001 119/141 2104 Matt Reed M 54 Scottsdale, AZ 51:37.5 16:37
2002 646/740 2257 Kathi Spellings F 45 Gilbert, AZ 51:37.6 16:37
2003 424/467 1529 Jeff Greene M 45 Kingwood, TX 51:39.2 16:38
2004 647/740 1133 Maria Bertram F 25 Gilbert, AZ 51:42.1 16:39
2005 648/740 1519 Jodi Gosselin F 33 Gilbert, AZ 51:42.2 16:39
2006 425/467 1132 Kevin Bertram M 25 Gilbert, AZ 51:42.7 16:39
2007 152/163 2221 Peyton Shealey M 16 Tempe, AZ 51:47.2 16:41
2008 649/740 1301 Andrea Crowe F 42 Tempe, AZ 51:47.7 16:41
2009 204/224 1828 Lyndsey Lopez F 22 Chandler, AZ 51:49.4 16:41
2010 120/141 1827 Dan Lopez M 61 Chandler, AZ 51:50.0 16:41
2011 205/224 1053 Gabby Baker F 18 Chandler, AZ 51:54.8 16:43
2012 119/164 1055 Wendy Baker F 57 Chandler, AZ 51:55.1 16:43
2013 120/164 1973 Diann Nitti F 56 Scottsdale, AZ 51:55.5 16:43
2014 121/164 1633 Laura Herr F 53 Gilbert, AZ 51:55.6 16:43
2015 122/164 1843 Sabrina MacEy F 58 Scottsdale, AZ 51:56.2 16:43
2016 650/740 1878 Kelly McClory F 42 Lakewood, CO 51:59.9 16:45
2017 651/740 1593 Marlo Haring Barnum F 43 Chandler, AZ 52:00.1 16:45
2018 652/740 1882 Jennifer McKee F 34 Gilbert, AZ 52:00.7 16:45
2019 206/224 2399 Cara Wempe F 16 Chandler, AZ 52:00.9 16:45
2020 653/740 1793 Rhonda Krause F 46 Mesa, AZ 52:04.1 16:46
2021 207/224 1927 Lauren Mohler F 18 San Tan Valley, AZ 52:05.5 16:46
2022 153/163 1923 Brandon Mohler M 16 San Tan Valley, AZ 52:06.8 16:47
2023 123/164 1268 Elyse Coffey F 52 San Tan Valley, AZ 52:06.9 16:47
2024 9/10 5330 Rob Robson M 99 Gilbert, AZ 52:07.3 16:47
2025 208/224 2184 Emma Schaub F 23 Mesa, AZ 52:08.4 16:47
2026 154/163 2183 Carson Schaub M 24 Mesa, AZ 52:09.0 16:48
2027 654/740 2395 Deann Welch F 46 Gilbert, AZ 52:10.6 16:48
2028 426/467 2309 Shival Tailor M 40 Chandler, AZ 52:16.8 16:50
2029 427/467 1798 Jeremiah Labrue M 39 Gilbert, AZ 52:18.2 16:51
2030 655/740 1232 Cindy Castillo-Wilso F 46 Gilbert, AZ 52:18.7 16:51
2031 198/211 2307 Arya Tailor M 10 Chandler, AZ 52:19.0 16:51
2032 428/467 4948 Jason Skoda M 45 Gilbert, AZ 52:21.7 16:52
2033 130/148 4949 Jyllian Skoda F 9 Gilbert, AZ 52:23.1 16:52
2034 656/740 2511 Kristin Randall F 27 Laguna Niguel, CA 52:24.1 16:52
2035 124/164 2512 Patricia Randall F 52 Laguna Beach, CA 52:27.2 16:53
2036 657/740 2832 Alexis Weatherly F 30 Victoria, BC 52:31.7 16:55
2037 199/211 2403 A.C. Whitesell M 14 Queen Creek, AZ 52:34.4 16:56
2038 209/224 1056 Alyssa Ball F 17 Seal Beach, CA 52:35.0 16:56
2039 131/148 1752 Lelia Keene F 11 Queen Creek, AZ 52:35.0 16:56
2040 125/164 1061 June Ball F 72 Queen Creek, AZ 52:35.6 16:56
2041 200/211 1749 Colin Keene M 8 Queen Creek, AZ 52:36.4 16:56
2042 121/141 1696 Dale Jackson M 58 Gilbert, AZ 52:39.6 16:57
2043 429/467 2283 Collin Stewart M 32 Gilbert, AZ 52:43.4 16:59
2044 122/141 2198 David Scott M 51 Colleyville, TX 52:46.8 17:00
2045 430/467 2920 Jim Hammond M 47 La Mesa, CA 52:47.6 17:00
2046 132/148 2914 Amanda Hammond F 10 La Mesa, CA 52:50.3 17:01
2047 210/224 1284 Katlyn Coveney F 21 Queen Creek, AZ 52:56.4 17:03
2048 155/163 1323 Nicholas Deporzio M 22 Queen Creek, AZ 52:57.3 17:03
2049 431/467 2901 Kevin Folkman M 37 Peoria, AZ 52:57.4 17:03
2050 658/740 2903 Meredith Folkman F 36 Peoria, AZ 52:59.4 17:04
2051 432/467 2296 Chris Suykerbuyk M 34 Gilbert, AZ 53:01.7 17:05
2052 659/740 5197 Jennifer Kreis F 33 Chandler, AZ 53:07.9 17:07
2053 133/148 5196 Addisynne Viezbicke F 7 Chandler, AZ 53:08.8 17:07
2054 433/467 5194 David Loutzenheiser M 42 Chandler, AZ 53:10.9 17:08
2055 123/141 5193 Gary Loutzenheiser M 70 Apache Junction, AZ 53:11.2 17:08
2056 211/224 1003 Peri Adams F 23 Gilbert, AZ 53:12.8 17:08
2057 434/467 1428 Andrew Foley M 37 Gilbert, AZ 53:16.5 17:09
2058 660/740 1430 Jennifer Foley F 37 Gilbert, AZ 53:16.7 17:09
2059 126/164 2916 Barb Hammond F 70 Gilbert, AZ 53:16.8 17:09
2060 661/740 2919 Heather Hammond F 45 La Mesa, CA 53:17.5 17:10
2061 127/164 1609 Lisa Haws F 50 Mesa, AZ 53:20.2 17:11
2062 662/740 1627 Lourdes Hernandez F 38 San Tan Valley, AZ 53:22.5 17:11
2063 663/740 1935 Brandy Morales F 43 Chandler, AZ 53:22.5 17:11
2064 664/740 5756 Jeanette Filippi F 49 Glendale, AZ 53:29.4 17:13
2065 665/740 4950 Misty Skoda F 45 Gilbert, AZ 53:30.4 17:14
2066 128/164 5757 Estella Medrano F 59 Santa Ana, MX 53:30.8 17:14
2067 666/740 1447 Alice Forseth F 46 Mesa, AZ 53:31.0 17:14
2068 667/740 5314 Lourdes Anders F 49 Chandler, AZ 53:32.1 17:14
2069 668/740 1141 Erin Blake F 46 Gilbert, AZ 53:33.8 17:15
2070 129/164 1397 Patty Evans F 52 Ridgefield, WA 53:34.5 17:15
2071 124/141 5121 Tames Shipla M 56 Tempe, AZ 53:38.4 17:16
2072 130/164 2222 Susan Shipka F 56 Tempe, AZ 53:38.6 17:16
2073 134/148 2266 Abbigail Spotten F 9 Chandler, AZ 53:40.6 17:17
2074 669/740 2268 Gina Spotten F 37 Chandler, AZ 53:43.0 17:18
2075 135/148 2742 Keeley Ouano F 7 Gilbert, AZ 53:44.5 17:18
2076 435/467 2967 Ryan Moore M 34 Mesa, AZ 53:45.1 17:19
2077 670/740 2741 Erin Ouano F 38 Gilbert, AZ 53:45.1 17:19
2078 671/740 1273 Felicia Conner F 38 Chandler, AZ 53:46.6 17:19
2079 672/740 2313 Katy Talbot F 31 Mesa, AZ 53:50.3 17:20
2080 136/148 2311 Ashlyn Talbot F 14 Mesa, AZ 53:50.4 17:20
2081 131/164 2314 Patti Talbot F 66 Eagar, AZ 53:50.6 17:20
2082 132/164 2325 Luann Thompson F 66 Gilbert, AZ 53:51.4 17:21
2083 673/740 1224 Cheryl Cantwell F 38 Phoenix, AZ 53:54.8 17:22
2084 674/740 2444 Shawn Young F 38 Queen Creek, AZ 53:54.9 17:22
2085 675/740 1076 Dori Barboza F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 53:56.8 17:22
2086 676/740 2409 Monica Whiting F 49 Gilbert, AZ 53:57.2 17:22
2087 436/467 1140 Brett Blake M 49 Gilbert, AZ 53:57.5 17:23
2088 133/164 2411 Wade Whiting F 51 Gilbert, AZ 53:57.8 17:23
2089 134/164 5161 Kelly Yandell F 51 Folsom, CA 54:09.7 17:26
2090 135/164 5275 Deanna Pangaldan F 52 Chandler, AZ 54:10.3 17:27
2091 677/740 1438 Molli Folkman F 43 Wilsonville, OR 54:24.2 17:31
2092 212/224 1436 Kayla Folkman F 18 Provo, UT 54:24.4 17:31
2093 678/740 2188 Julie Schilling F 44 Gilbert, AZ 54:25.2 17:31
2094 437/467 1434 Daren Folkman M 47 Wilsonville, OR 54:25.6 17:32
2095 125/141 1433 Alan Folkman M 74 Gilbert, AZ 54:30.4 17:33
2096 137/148 5248 Sloan Moreno F 4 Mesa, AZ 54:34.1 17:34
2097 213/224 5242 Tyla Ames F 17 Mesa, AZ 54:34.3 17:34
2098 438/467 1510 Rob Goluba M 45 Gilbert, AZ 54:38.7 17:36
2099 679/740 2980 Marcia O'Donnoghue F 41 Glendale, AZ 54:44.2 17:38
2100 439/467 4964 Ernesto Teran M 40 Glendale, AZ 54:45.6 17:38
2101 680/740 2450 Eileen Zezulka F 42 Bakersfield, CA 54:47.1 17:38
2102 201/211 2449 Blake Zezulka M 12 Bakersfield, CA 54:47.3 17:39
2103 202/211 2451 Landon Zezulka M 9 Bakersfield, CA 54:48.3 17:39
2104 681/740 1427 Kirsten Fogarty F 26 Tempe, AZ 54:48.4 17:39
2105 156/163 5401 Mitch Whiting M 19 Gilbert, AZ 54:48.8 17:39
2106 214/224 5075 Alexis Chandy F 17 Gilbert, AZ 54:50.7 17:40
2107 203/211 5076 Christian Chandy M 14 Gilbert, AZ 54:50.8 17:40
2108 157/163 5245 Garrett Denman M 22 Mesa, AZ 54:52.9 17:40
2109 682/740 2706 Laurisa Milne F 26 Gilbert, AZ 54:55.6 17:41
2110 683/740 2297 Jen Suykerbuyk F 35 Gilbert, AZ 54:56.0 17:41
2111 440/467 2502 Grafton Milne M 33 Gilbert, AZ 54:56.8 17:42
2112 136/164 2298 Judi Suykerbuyk F 66 Gilbert, AZ 54:57.8 17:42
2113 684/740 2754 Joslyn Pattee F 28 Chandler, AZ 55:11.9 17:46
2114 685/740 2753 Mariah Parson F 30 Chandler, AZ 55:13.8 17:47
2115 138/148 2752 Elexis Parson F 10 Chandler, AZ 55:16.6 17:48
2116 686/740 2544 Kelly Bigelow F 34 Gold Canyon, AZ 55:25.1 17:51
2117 137/164 2790 Nancy Sandvig F 66 Scottsdale, AZ 55:25.2 17:51
2118 687/740 2789 Megan Sandvig F 33 Scottsdale, AZ 55:25.6 17:51
2119 688/740 2764 Monika Peterson F 35 Gilbert, AZ 55:36.7 17:54
2120 441/467 2628 Turtle Holt M 43 Gilbert, AZ 55:37.7 17:55
2121 689/740 1761 Kathy Kimminau F 33 Gilbert, AZ 55:38.1 17:55
2122 138/164 2086 Barbara Quarles F 50 Mesa, AZ 55:39.2 17:55
2123 126/141 1608 Steve Hawk M 52 Mesa, AZ 55:40.0 17:56
2124 204/211 1904 Tyler Melvin M 7 Queen Creek, AZ 55:51.1 17:59
2125 139/164 2374 Jannette Vickers F 50 Edwards, CO 55:52.9 18:00
2126 690/740 1903 Stephanie Melvin F 33 Queen Creek, AZ 55:53.3 18:00
2127 140/164 2201 Betty Seay F 72 Edwards, CO 55:53.7 18:00
2128 691/740 2284 Lauren Stewart F 28 Gilbert, AZ 55:54.4 18:00
2129 692/740 5392 Meg Cliford F 27 Gilbert, AZ 56:02.4 18:03
2130 693/740 5343 Courtney Merrill F 39 Lehi, UT 56:02.8 18:03
2131 141/164 1618 Gail Hendricks F 62 Sun Lakes, AZ 56:06.0 18:04
2132 442/467 1620 Matthew Hendricks M 36 Gilbert, AZ 56:06.1 18:04
2133 139/148 1616 Aubrey Hendricks F 5 Gilbert, AZ 56:06.2 18:04
2134 694/740 5017 Marni Foutz F 39 Chandler, AZ 56:07.3 18:04
2135 142/164 4996 Sherree Butterfield F 52 Mesa, AZ 56:07.9 18:04
2136 127/141 1516 Rudy Gonzales M 61 Gilbert, AZ 56:11.8 18:06
2137 695/740 1314 Alice Davison F 48 Gilbert, AZ 56:15.7 18:07
2138 143/164 5207 Judith Davison F 73 Tucson, AZ 56:17.0 18:07
2139 696/740 2082 Miranda Propheter F 29 Gilbert, AZ 56:25.8 18:10
2140 144/164 2383 Patricia Walsh F 63 Queen Creek, AZ 56:29.2 18:11
2141 697/740 2384 Stephanie Walsh F 41 Phoenix, AZ 56:29.7 18:12
2142 698/740 1542 Kimberly Groller F 34 Gilbert, AZ 56:29.9 18:12
2143 443/467 1860 Jerry Martini M 42 Gilbert, AZ 56:39.3 18:15
2144 140/148 1861 Madelyn Martini F 8 Gilbert, AZ 56:39.7 18:15
2145 145/164 1922 Lisa Mitchell F 59 Sun Lakes, AZ 56:48.2 18:17
2146 128/141 1621 Mike Hendricks M 62 Sun Lakes, AZ 56:50.1 18:18
2147 146/164 1137 Kathy Binegar F 61 Gold Canyon, AZ 56:50.6 18:18
2148 699/740 1002 Cara Adams F 29 Gilbert, AZ 56:52.3 18:19
2149 129/141 2023 Gary Parton M 69 Gold Canyon, AZ 56:52.5 18:19
2150 444/467 1136 Brian Binegar M 31 Gold Canyon, AZ 56:52.8 18:19
2151 445/467 5403 Preston Jenlins M 36 Scottsdale, AZ 56:53.0 18:19
2152 700/740 5117 Sascha Eggers F 43 Chandler, AZ 56:53.4 18:19
2153 701/740 1907 Jessica Merkley F 30 Tempe, AZ 56:57.7 18:21
2154 702/740 2721 Jeanette Nagel F 49 Gilbert, AZ 56:59.7 18:21
2155 703/740 2557 Liesl Burger F 29 Mesa, AZ 56:59.7 18:21
2156 446/467 2150 Andrew Rubin M 33 Denver, CO 57:02.4 18:22
2157 215/224 1995 Michelle Osofsky F 23 Rancho Palos Verde, 57:10.3 18:25
2158 130/141 5173 Joel Pearlman M 51 Gilbert, AZ 57:12.1 18:25
2159 205/211 2997 Meharvir Randhawa M 12 Chandler, AZ 57:12.4 18:25
2160 704/740 5174 Judi Pearlman F 48 Gilbert, AZ 57:12.9 18:25
2161 447/467 1093 Brandon Barnum M 46 Chandler, AZ 57:16.5 18:27
2162 158/163 1562 Nicholas Hahn M 15 Chandler, AZ 57:17.6 18:27
2163 159/163 1095 Jackson Barnum M 16 Chandler, AZ 57:17.7 18:27
2164 131/141 2751 Ron Parker M 51 Chandler, AZ 57:19.6 18:28
2165 132/141 2595 Zane Finch M 59 Chandler, AZ 57:21.5 18:28
2166 705/740 2593 Courtny Finch F 31 Chandler, AZ 57:22.1 18:28
2167 448/467 2596 Zee Finch M 35 Chandler, AZ 57:22.5 18:28
2168 147/164 2750 Donna Parker F 54 Chandler, AZ 57:22.5 18:29
2169 206/211 1561 Daniel Hahn M 14 Chandler, AZ 57:24.4 18:29
2170 706/740 1808 Aeri Lee F 34 Mesa, AZ 57:28.1 18:30
2171 449/467 1643 Andy Ho M 38 Mesa, AZ 57:28.5 18:30
2172 707/740 1560 Colleen Hahn F 48 Chandler, AZ 57:28.7 18:30
2173 148/164 2105 Arlene Reekie F 53 Mesa, AZ 57:29.4 18:31
2174 216/224 2749 Camryn Parker F 17 Chandler, AZ 57:29.4 18:31
2175 133/141 2946 Paul Krause M 51 Mesa, AZ 57:29.6 18:31
2176 134/141 2494 Larry Lininger M 67 Mesa, AZ 57:29.7 18:31
2177 217/224 2748 Caitlin Parker F 20 Chandler, AZ 57:43.8 18:35
2178 708/740 2308 Jagruti Tailor F 36 Chandler, AZ 57:52.6 18:38
2179 709/740 2939 Guljeet Kaur F 36 Chandler, AZ 57:53.0 18:38
2180 207/211 4994 Cole Butterfield M 12 Mesa, AZ 57:53.6 18:39
2181 218/224 2110 Taylore Repenning F 19 Gilbert, AZ 57:55.3 18:39
2182 149/164 1320 Lisa Deorio Repenni F 53 Gilbert, AZ 57:55.9 18:39
2183 208/211 2310 Vishnu Tailor M 8 Chandler, AZ 57:58.5 18:40
2184 450/467 1461 Toshi Fujimura M 48 Gilbert, AZ 58:02.8 18:41
2185 710/740 1460 Sara Fujimura F 46 Gilbert, AZ 58:03.6 18:42
2186 209/211 1443 Gavin Fonville M 8 Desert Hot Springs, 58:22.3 18:48
2187 135/141 1070 Greg Balzli M 59 Gold Canyon, AZ 58:23.4 18:48
2188 160/163 1103 Jeremy Baumgartner M 24 Phoenix, AZ 58:25.4 18:49
2189 711/740 2398 Leavitt Wells-Baumgart F 26 Phoenix, AZ 58:26.6 18:49
2190 150/164 2995 Val Prue F 54 Chandler, AZ 58:27.4 18:49
2191 151/164 2495 Mary Kay Lininger F 68 Mesa, AZ 58:27.7 18:49
2192 712/740 1410 Courtney Fejt F 33 Mesa, AZ 58:28.9 18:50
2193 713/740 1523 Heather Gray F 42 Chandler, AZ 58:29.3 18:50
2194 451/467 1411 James Fejt M 29 Mesa, AZ 58:31.6 18:51
2195 219/224 2295 Rhiannon Sullivan F 24 Gilbert, AZ 58:32.0 18:51
2196 152/164 2594 Lynn Finch F 58 Chandler, AZ 58:32.3 18:51
2197 714/740 1814 Hannah Leeser F 35 Gilbert, AZ 58:32.6 18:51
2198 715/740 1378 Erica Egnew F 44 Gilbert, AZ 58:33.4 18:51
2199 153/164 2610 Lori Gonzales F 60 Phoenix, AZ 58:41.8 18:54
2200 154/164 2437 Suzanne Wurster F 68 Sun Lakes, AZ 58:42.0 18:54
2201 716/740 2073 Stacie Postovit F 45 Gilbert, AZ 59:28.7 19:09
2202 452/467 2338 Michael Toth M 37 Batavia, IL 59:40.1 19:13
2203 453/467 1802 Brian Lago M 39 Maricopa, AZ 59:41.6 19:13
2204 717/740 2141 Kittie Rosales F 34 West Hills, CA 59:42.1 19:13
2205 155/164 1539 Sandy Griesman F 63 Mesa, AZ 59:53.3 19:17
2206 210/211 2165 Ryder Salontai M 6 Chandler, AZ 59:57.0 19:18
2207 454/467 1762 Sean Kimminau M 36 Gilbert, AZ 59:57.5 19:18
2208 718/740 2389 Dana Watts F 39 Chandler, AZ 1:00:00.7 19:19
2209 455/467 2498 Ryan McMahon M 34 Tempe, AZ 1:00:03.2 19:20
2210 719/740 2499 Stephanie McMahon F 35 Tempe, AZ 1:00:03.4 19:20
2211 211/211 1850 Ryan Mara M 10 Mesa, AZ 1:00:15.5 19:24
2212 456/467 2388 Adam Watts M 32 Chandler, AZ 1:00:16.0 19:24
2213 141/148 1849 McKenna Mara F 8 Mesa, AZ 1:00:18.0 19:25
2214 720/740 1545 Aimee Gunsalus F 35 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:18.2 19:25
2215 457/467 1547 Gary Gunsalus M 35 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:18.7 19:25
2216 458/467 1851 Scott Mara M 45 Mesa, AZ 1:00:18.8 19:25
2217 136/141 2066 Ron Ponce M 50 San Francisco, CA 1:00:23.1 19:27
2218 721/740 2067 Sharyl Ponce F 48 San Francisco, CA 1:00:24.7 19:27
2219 459/467 2163 Dan Salontai M 41 Chandler, AZ 1:00:24.9 19:27
2220 220/224 2523 Ayla Valencia F 20 Glendale, AZ 1:00:25.0 19:27
2221 221/224 2526 Lauren Wilson F 20 San Tan Valley, AZ 1:00:25.9 19:28
2222 722/740 5082 Amy Wilson F 39 San Tan Valley, AZ 1:00:26.2 19:28
2223 723/740 2813 Melinda Thomas F 34 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:29.8 19:29
2224 460/467 4965 Andrew Thomas M 34 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:30.5 19:29
2225 724/740 2769 Diana Quirin F 34 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:30.6 19:29
2226 156/164 2336 Ann Toth F 61 Troy, MI 1:00:34.2 19:30
2227 725/740 2337 Katrina Toth F 34 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:35.3 19:31
2228 726/740 2261 Lindsie Spengler F 30 Chandler, AZ 1:00:36.5 19:31
2229 157/164 1492 Olga Gimbel F 56 Doral, FL 1:00:47.0 19:34
2230 137/141 1491 James Gimbel M 57 Doral, FL 1:00:47.3 19:34
2231 727/740 1765 Melanie King F 45 Mesa, AZ 1:01:29.2 19:48
2232 728/740 1763 Elizabeth King F 45 Mesa, AZ 1:01:29.3 19:48
2233 222/224 1853 Hailey Martin F 15 Gilbert, AZ 1:01:34.3 19:50
2234 161/163 2122 Nathan Riter M 17 Gilbert, AZ 1:01:40.7 19:52
2235 729/740 1051 Melissa Baeten F 42 Chandler, AZ 1:01:41.2 19:52
2236 138/141 2191 David Schlick M 52 Chandler, AZ 1:01:41.8 19:52
2237 162/163 1134 Victor Berzinsky M 19 Chandler, AZ 1:01:42.1 19:52
2238 139/141 2192 David Schlick M 52 Chandler, AZ 1:01:42.5 19:52
2239 461/467 2148 Steve Rowe M 36 Gilbert, AZ 1:01:43.2 19:52
2240 142/148 5331 Lucy Palmer F 13 Mesa, AZ 1:02:16.9 20:03
2241 143/148 5111 Lauree Ho F 10 Chandler, AZ 1:02:42.2 20:11
2242 144/148 5112 Haley Fichiera F 9 Chandler, AZ 1:02:42.3 20:11
2243 730/740 5114 Joy Fichiera F 42 Chandler, AZ 1:02:45.4 20:12
2244 145/148 5108 Lucas Fichiera F 12 Chandler, AZ 1:02:45.9 20:13
2245 163/163 5113 Tyler Fichiera M 15 Chandler, AZ 1:02:46.9 20:13
2246 462/467 5110 Paul Fichiera M 42 Chandler, AZ 1:02:50.3 20:14
2247 158/164 5109 Traci Ryan F 68 Mesa, AZ 1:02:50.4 20:14
2248 159/164 1456 Mary Frazen F 57 Palatine, IL 1:03:17.1 20:23
2249 140/141 1457 Mitchell Frazen M 57 Palatine, IL 1:03:19.6 20:23
2250 731/740 1455 Christina Frazen F 36 Scottsdale, AZ 1:03:20.2 20:24
2251 732/740 1957 Sarah Neuhaus F 36 Chandler, AZ 1:03:21.3 20:24
2252 733/740 3000 Ashley Reed F 26 Gilbert, AZ 1:03:23.6 20:25
2253 463/467 2866 Justin Buker M 35 Gilbert, AZ 1:03:25.5 20:25
2254 734/740 2085 Robin Quallick F 31 Gilbert, AZ 1:03:28.8 20:26
2255 464/467 2084 Jeff Quallick M 33 Gilbert, AZ 1:03:30.7 20:27
2256 223/224 5386 Lizzie Allender F 15 Carbondale, CO 1:03:51.9 20:34
2257 160/164 5387 Mary Ann Nardecchia F 69 Spoiland, WA 1:03:52.7 20:34
2258 161/164 1579 Helen Hammond F 74 Maybee, MI 1:03:54.8 20:35
2259 162/164 1987 Julie Oliver F 59 Las Vegas, NV 1:03:55.6 20:35
2260 224/224 5335 Chloe Palmer F 16 Mesa, AZ 1:03:57.3 20:36
2261 10/10 5391 Frankie Judy M 99 Anaheim, CA 1:03:59.9 20:36
2262 465/467 2410 Ryan Whiting M 30 Mesa, AZ 1:04:00.1 20:36
2263 141/141 2174 Bill Santucci M 66 Chandler, AZ 1:05:24.2 21:04
2264 163/164 2176 Nancy Santucci F 65 Chandler, AZ 1:05:25.2 21:04
2265 146/148 5385 Milana Schulte F 11 Mesa, AZ 1:05:56.6 21:14
2266 147/148 5384 Isabella Schulte F 12 Mesa, AZ 1:05:59.0 21:15
2267 466/467 2972 Hoai Nguyen M 37 Phoenix, AZ 1:06:26.4 21:24
2268 735/740 5129 Hoa Nguyen F 32 Phoenix, AZ 1:06:26.9 21:24
2269 736/740 1316 Adriana Delgado F 26 Tempe, AZ 1:06:49.7 21:31
2270 737/740 5146 Martha Cuddihy F 41 Chandler, AZ 1:07:39.4 21:47
2271 738/740 2829 Rebecca Waters F 33 Laguna Niguel, CA 1:07:45.5 21:49
2272 164/164 2561 Robin Carlson F 66 Laguna Niguel, CA 1:07:46.8 21:49
2273 467/467 2262 Zack Spengler M 30 Chandler, AZ 1:07:50.6 21:51
2274 148/148 1081 Sadie Barmach F 7 Chandler, AZ 1:08:04.9 21:55
2275 739/740 1080 Jenny Barmach F 44 Chandler, AZ 1:08:23.2 22:01
2276 740/740 1045 Megan Axtell F 45 Tempe, AZ 1:14:15.9 23:55
--------------------------------------------------------------
Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
--------------------------------------------------------------
2016 Gilbert Turkey Trot
SanTan Village
Gilbert, AZ - 11/24/2016
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com * (480) 799-WING
Overall Female 5k Run Results
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 2277 Pamela Staton F 30 Chicago, IL 17:57.3 5:47
2 5208 Priscilla Schultz F 40 Chandler, AZ 18:07.3 5:50
3 2904 Carolyn Gardner F 36 Mesa, AZ 18:46.2 6:03
4 2778 Madelyn Riggs F 21 Provo, UT 19:31.7 6:18
5 1001 Carly Accardo F 33 Gilbert, AZ 19:42.5 6:21
6 2276 Nicole Staton F 28 Chandler, AZ 19:46.9 6:23
7 5128 Manlee Clarke F 39 Gilbert, AZ 19:49.0 6:23
8 5366 Allison Teemant F 18 Cedar Hills, UT 20:09.0 6:30
9 5226 Heather Weirath F 44 Gilbert, AZ 20:16.6 6:32
10 5224 Olga Ulitsky F 38 Sarasota, FL 20:32.3 6:37
11 1833 Chloe Lunt F 16 Herriman, UT 20:57.6 6:45
12 5209 Reanna Cardon F 31 Gilbert, AZ 21:00.8 6:46
13 1405 Sara Fassbinder F 30 Paradise Valley, AZ 21:06.2 6:48
14 1470 Ileana Galvan F 29 Arlington, VA 21:09.5 6:49
15 5088 Ashley Bouknight F 39 Chandler, AZ 21:12.1 6:50
16 5164 Eric Lopez F 15 San Tan Valley, AZ 21:20.5 6:53
17 2994 Jacquelyn Povilaitis F 26 Cottonwood, AZ 21:21.9 6:53
18 5751 Emily Walton F 29 Gilbert, AZ 21:24.0 6:54
19 5755 Brianna Spletstoser F 29 Gilbert, AZ 21:24.1 6:54
20 1524 Jonelle Gray F 34 Valencia, CA 21:24.6 6:54
21 5759 Jenniffer Patenge F 43 Gilbert, AZ 21:38.7 6:58
22 2583 Stephanie Duross F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 21:51.6 7:03
23 2597 Jessie Fletcher F 31 Gilbert, AZ 22:23.5 7:13
24 2855 Krystal Baremore F 26 Tempe, AZ 22:28.0 7:14
25 2624 Nicole Hoernke F 37 Eau Claire, WI 22:31.7 7:16
26 5316 Krista Neugebauer F 37 Chandler, AZ 22:32.0 7:16
27 2021 Lauren Parkey F 14 Gilbert, AZ 22:36.7 7:17
28 1784 Alex Kowalski F 26 Gilbert, AZ 22:37.2 7:17
29 1315 Jaden Degracie F 21 Tucson, AZ 22:38.2 7:18
30 2106 Brittany Reeves F 32 Gilbert, AZ 22:49.4 7:21
31 1356 Marleen Durka F 44 Queen Creek, AZ 23:10.8 7:28
32 1023 Natalie Allred F 12 Gilbert, AZ 23:11.7 7:28
33 2590 Kalli Fama F 14 Gilbert, AZ 23:16.4 7:30
34 2541 MacEy Bell F 22 Gilbert, AZ 23:20.0 7:31
35 2677 Marci Logan F 27 Scottsdale, AZ 23:21.6 7:32
36 2872 Kameron Campbell F 19 Gilbert, AZ 23:24.9 7:33
37 5273 Addasyn Brimhall F 13 Lakeside, AZ 23:29.0 7:34
38 1918 Lisae Miller F 45 Chandler, AZ 23:43.1 7:39
39 5105 Thalia Gonzales F 12 Chandler, AZ 23:44.1 7:39
40 4938 Isabella Rich F 14 Scottsdale, AZ 23:46.5 7:40
41 1358 Abigail Edwards F 12 Gilbert, AZ 23:47.6 7:40
42 5286 Devon Baggot F 13 Chandler, AZ 23:48.5 7:40
43 2017 Daria Parker F 18 Mesa, AZ 23:51.7 7:41
44 1709 Tiernnee Jefferis F 43 Gilbert, AZ 24:08.4 7:47
45 5221 Heather Torriente F 33 Gilbert, AZ 24:09.0 7:47
46 2034 Amber Pensky F 30 Phoenix, AZ 24:10.2 7:47
47 1086 Meatloaf Barnett F 13 Pittsburgh, PA 24:11.5 7:48
48 1917 Lisa Miller F 46 Gilbert, AZ 24:12.4 7:48
49 1693 Melissa Iwata F 25 Phoenix, AZ 24:17.6 7:50
50 1336 Bonnie Dornbos F 40 Gilbert, AZ 24:18.0 7:50
51 4935 Anabella Rich F 14 Scottsdale, AZ 24:18.3 7:50
52 2956 Molly McLaughlin F 13 Anchorage, AK 24:24.3 7:52
53 2340 Michelle Townsend F 47 Gilbert, AZ 24:25.0 7:52
54 2099 Lisa Rawlings F 41 Phoenix, AZ 24:25.8 7:52
55 2344 Victoire Treuille F 15 Gilbert, AZ 24:31.0 7:54
56 2954 Jodi McLaughlin F 42 Anchorage, AK 24:33.3 7:55
57 1894 Shianne McMinn F 18 Apache Junction, AZ 24:36.3 7:56
58 5280 Mattie McMinn F 17 Apache Junction, AZ 24:41.7 7:57
59 2098 Perri Raviol F 25 Gilbert, AZ 24:45.1 7:58
60 1836 Malea Lunt F 21 Gilbert, AZ 24:51.2 8:00
61 1890 Cari McMinn F 43 Apache Junction, AZ 24:51.3 8:00
62 2572 Tori Desper F 49 Chandler, AZ 24:59.5 8:03
63 5361 Elana Carpenter F 35 Gilbert, AZ 25:00.5 8:03
64 5186 Brita Harper F 32 Draper, UT 25:00.7 8:03
65 2156 Jana Rupp F 40 West Valley City, UT 25:02.8 8:04
66 2705 Dawnelle Middlemiss F 47 Gilbert, AZ 25:09.4 8:06
67 1020 Kelly Allegro F 31 Mesa, AZ 25:15.8 8:08
68 1554 Cyreen Haddad F 26 Mesa, AZ 25:17.1 8:09
69 1505 Wendi Glisson F 50 Apache Junction, AZ 25:17.5 8:09
70 5202 Livi Kacic F 44 Chandler, AZ 25:19.7 8:10
71 1158 Dana Bourque F 50 Mesa, AZ 25:20.4 8:10
72 2416 Tasha Wiles F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 25:23.5 8:11
73 2538 Rhonda Aquipel F 43 Gilbert, AZ 25:24.1 8:11
74 2316 Cindi Teasley F 16 Carlsbad, CA 25:29.9 8:13
75 2666 Kerry Lantgen F 46 Chandler, AZ 25:30.6 8:13
76 2700 Jenn McKernan F 42 Gilbert, AZ 25:33.3 8:14
77 2726 Kary Nemmers F 41 Gilbert, AZ 25:33.5 8:14
78 2830 Melissa Wayment F 42 Layton, UT 25:37.9 8:15
79 2947 Stefanie Laystrom F 36 Gilbert, AZ 25:40.1 8:16
80 1450 Taylor Foust F 24 Gilbert, AZ 25:43.0 8:17
81 1597 Hannah Harrison F 19 Phoenix, AZ 25:43.3 8:17
82 2811 Chloe Tenboer F 13 Gilbert, AZ 25:46.3 8:18
83 1120 Jessica Bell F 35 Chandler, AZ 25:48.4 8:19
84 2033 Maren Pellant F 36 San Marino, CA 25:49.5 8:19
85 1251 September Chiste F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 26:00.4 8:23
86 5005 Kiley Devisser F 21 Gilbert, AZ 26:01.4 8:23
87 2139 Erika Rosa F 27 Gilbert, AZ 26:01.4 8:23
88 2273 Tena Stark F 27 Phoenix, AZ 26:03.9 8:24
89 1385 Kami Ellsworth F 40 St. George, UT 26:05.6 8:24
90 2591 Marie Feutrier F 43 Gilbert, AZ 26:06.0 8:25
91 2546 Ally Bloomer F 34 Mesa, AZ 26:06.0 8:25
92 2636 Heather Johnson F 35 Gilbert, AZ 26:09.1 8:26
93 1974 Carolyn O'Brien F 50 Carl Junction, MO 26:13.1 8:27
94 2274 Nizhoni Starkovich F 30 Gallup, NM 26:18.3 8:28
95 5313 Eleanor Burnett F 18 Carlsbad, CA 26:20.2 8:29
96 2959 Lauren McWilliams F 19 Gilbert, AZ 26:22.1 8:30
97 4963 Bernadette Teran F 32 Chandler, AZ 26:22.3 8:30
98 1139 Renee Blackford F 51 Chandler, AZ 26:25.9 8:31
99 1048 Justine Bachner F 27 Mesa, AZ 26:26.4 8:31
100 1330 Abbey Dierks F 19 Chandler, AZ 26:28.0 8:32
101 2392 Sarah Weaver F 9 Gilbert, AZ 26:28.8 8:32
102 1173 Claire Brenner F 22 Tempe, AZ 26:29.3 8:32
103 2576 Camilla Downing F 15 Gilbert, AZ 26:29.9 8:32
104 2945 Salley Koberlein F 36 Gilbert, AZ 26:30.7 8:32
105 1913 Jamie Mikla F 45 Gilbert, AZ 26:30.7 8:32
106 2430 Dalaine Wood F 52 Gilbert, AZ 26:32.0 8:33
107 1735 Sarah Kamberg F 20 Gilbert, AZ 26:32.5 8:33
108 1676 Sharon Huck F 50 Gilbert, AZ 26:34.1 8:34
109 1708 Christine Jarvis F 48 Mesa, AZ 26:34.2 8:34
110 2725 Haley Nemmers F 16 Gilbert, AZ 26:34.5 8:34
111 5339 Kerry Zemlicka F 39 Meguon, WI 26:39.5 8:35
112 1965 Lisa Niederhauser F 31 Gilbert, AZ 26:39.8 8:35
113 1673 Sarah Howland F 32 Bluffdale, UT 26:44.0 8:37
114 2804 Hope Sunderland F 42 Gilbert, AZ 26:45.4 8:37
115 1842 Kathy MacDonald F 43 Gilbert, AZ 26:46.1 8:37
116 1402 Kristin Fairey F 60 Albuquerque, NM 26:46.9 8:38
117 1119 Catherine Bell F 37 San Diego, CA 26:47.9 8:38
118 2571 Riley Desper F 21 Chandler, AZ 26:49.5 8:39
119 1571 Maris Hamblin F 22 Alpine, UT 26:50.9 8:39
120 5103 Delaney Gonzales F 10 Chandler, AZ 26:52.0 8:39
121 1391 Amanda Esponda F 41 Maricopa, AZ 26:53.3 8:40
122 5072 Sherri Swan F 45 Gilbert, AZ 26:55.2 8:40
123 2876 Amanda Carras F 36 Albuquerque, NM 26:55.4 8:40
124 2343 Sarah Trask F 39 Chandler, AZ 26:55.6 8:40
125 5340 Kim Dion F 45 Gilbert, AZ 26:58.5 8:41
126 2270 Cheyenne Squieri F 39 Mesa, AZ 27:00.4 8:42
127 1395 Cassidy Evans F 37 Mesa, CA 27:00.6 8:42
128 1245 Katherine Cheroske F 26 Mesa, AZ 27:00.7 8:42
129 1862 Valarie Mathews F 40 Nappanee, IN 27:02.7 8:43
130 2291 Alicia Strayer F 46 Chandler, AZ 27:04.2 8:43
131 1401 Ehrin Fairey F 29 Queen Creek, AZ 27:04.4 8:43
132 1423 India Flores F 15 Williamstown, WV 27:04.5 8:43
133 1711 Shannon Johanson F 41 Queen Creek, AZ 27:04.9 8:43
134 2014 Kaylynn Pankretz F 19 Albuquerque, NM 27:05.0 8:44
135 5234 Sophia Esparza F 11 Casa Grande, AZ 27:05.2 8:44
136 1744 Anna Kaup F 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:06.1 8:44
137 1376 Candice Egnew F 45 Denver, CO 27:06.7 8:44
138 2670 Luke Laro F 14 Draper, UT 27:08.6 8:45
139 2873 Katie Campbell F 19 Gilbert, AZ 27:09.3 8:45
140 1667 Debbie Howard F 35 Gilbert, AZ 27:11.8 8:46
141 1145 Jessica Blanco-Gilbert F 44 Chandler, AZ 27:14.0 8:46
142 2551 Jessica Brady F 53 Highland, CA 27:18.5 8:48
143 5233 Stacy Esparza F 46 Casa Grande, AZ 27:19.7 8:48
144 2424 Sarah Wiltbank F 19 Gilbert, AZ 27:20.1 8:48
145 1392 Alyse Etcheverry F 29 Gilbert, AZ 27:20.2 8:48
146 2668 Emme Laro F 16 Draper, UT 27:20.5 8:48
147 5187 Heather Wilson F 41 Chandler, AZ 27:21.4 8:49
148 2955 Megan McLaughlin F 11 Anchorage, AK 27:21.9 8:49
149 2517 Jamie Solomon F 26 Chandler, AZ 27:22.1 8:49
150 2915 Amy Hammond F 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:22.5 8:49
151 5323 Jordyn Carter F 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:24.0 8:50
152 4937 Gabriella Rich F 16 Scottsdale, AZ 27:25.7 8:50
153 5325 Stefanie Adams F 32 Gilbert, AZ 27:26.3 8:50
154 2290 Joy Stratman F 29 Gilbert, AZ 27:28.4 8:51
155 1940 Jennifer Moser F 46 Littleton, CO 27:28.6 8:51
156 2330 Adriana Tirado F 34 Gilbert, AZ 27:32.1 8:52
157 2365 Maleah Vaughn F 21 Gilbert, AZ 27:32.1 8:52
158 2012 Deona Pankretz F 39 Albuquerque, NM 27:32.4 8:52
159 1368 Susan Edwards F 8 Gilbert, AZ 27:33.2 8:53
160 5393 Camryn Delcancey F 9 Gilbert, AZ 27:33.6 8:53
161 5041 Samantha Norstrom F 23 Mesa, AZ 27:35.9 8:53
162 1099 Aimee Basye F 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:36.8 8:54
163 1721 Melanie Jones F 33 Gilbert, AZ 27:37.1 8:54
164 1361 Dorothy Edwards F 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:37.7 8:54
165 5299 Celia Bertoia F 61 Bozeman, MT 27:40.0 8:55
166 1742 Wendy Kauffman F 38 Chandler, AZ 27:41.0 8:55
167 5183 Camille Johnson F 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:45.3 8:56
168 1682 Michelle Iglewski F 48 Apache Junction, AZ 27:45.4 8:57
169 1497 Raime Gipaya F 31 Riverside, CA 27:45.6 8:57
170 1069 Brenda Balzli F 55 Gold Canyon, AZ 27:48.2 8:57
171 5322 Katy Nardecdna F 37 Carbandale, CO 27:48.6 8:58
172 2767 Marci Phelps F 41 Gilbert, AZ 27:51.2 8:58
173 2534 Kate Andersen F 6 Gilbert, AZ 28:00.3 9:01
174 2814 Dena Thompson F 41 Chandler, AZ 28:01.3 9:02
175 2968 Allison Muntz F 26 Gilbert, AZ 28:03.0 9:02
176 1431 Mia Foley F 11 Gilbert, AZ 28:03.9 9:02
177 5018 Tatum Fraize-Mcmilla F 6 Chandler, AZ 28:04.1 9:03
178 5303 Katie Johnson F 15 Mesa, AZ 28:04.5 9:03
179 5162 Jenna Burningham F 32 Gilbert, AZ 28:04.7 9:03
180 2555 Tara Bump F 37 Chandler, AZ 28:07.5 9:04
181 2549 Kristen Boyer F 32 Gilbert, AZ 28:07.5 9:04
182 1874 Virginia McCarthy F 31 Gilbert, AZ 28:08.9 9:04
183 2603 Lindsay Gilbert F 21 Gilbert, AZ 28:09.0 9:04
184 1521 Nicole Granese F 39 Dallas, TX 28:10.2 9:04
185 2773 Emilynn Randall F 31 Gilbert, AZ 28:12.2 9:05
186 2207 Madison Seidl F 17 Gilbert, AZ 28:12.4 9:05
187 2214 Kelli Shallal F 28 Gilbert, AZ 28:12.9 9:05
188 1271 Susan Conaway F 53 Phoenix, AZ 28:13.2 9:05
189 1938 Cassie Moser F 19 Littleton, CO 28:13.4 9:06
190 1286 McKalyn Cowley F 17 Mesa, AZ 28:13.6 9:06
191 5021 Christy Horne F 32 Gilbert, AZ 28:14.2 9:06
192 1346 Terry Duke F 55 Scottsdale, AZ 28:15.9 9:06
193 2362 Tala Vasquez F 10 Gilbert, AZ 28:16.2 9:06
194 2739 Lauren Olson F 19 Mesa, AZ 28:18.3 9:07
195 1354 Nickie Dunham F 41 Chandler, AZ 28:18.6 9:07
196 2932 Allie Jarvis F 19 Mesa, AZ 28:18.7 9:07
197 1108 Roni Beck F 30 Gilbert, AZ 28:19.4 9:07
198 1465 Grace Fulton F 10 San Dimas, CA 28:19.9 9:08
199 2358 Jennifer Van Es F 29 Wesley Chapel, FL 28:20.7 9:08
200 2333 Denise Titze F 34 Chandler, AZ 28:21.7 9:08
201 1635 Marianne Herricht F 33 Gilbert, AZ 28:21.7 9:08
202 2688 Carson Manha F 11 Queen Creek, AZ 28:23.7 9:09
203 2092 Alexis Ramirez F 20 Chandler, AZ 28:24.2 9:09
204 5070 Rhonda Hill F 47 Gilbert, AZ 28:24.4 9:09
205 2602 Shelby Gertson F 17 Phoenix, AZ 28:25.1 9:09
206 2679 Sarah Lohman F 17 Gilbert, AZ 28:25.2 9:09
207 1257 Kendra Clark F 28 San Francisco, CA 28:25.9 9:10
208 1541 Jessica Grohman F 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:26.1 9:10
209 2625 Jessica Holfeld F 24 Gilbert, AZ 28:27.9 9:10
210 5122 Eva Jones F 58 Chandler, AZ 28:30.5 9:11
211 2258 Sarah Spellman F 35 Gilbert, AZ 28:31.4 9:11
212 2069 Taylor Porter F 25 Gilbert, AZ 28:32.1 9:12
213 1100 Allison Basye F 14 Gilbert, AZ 28:33.4 9:12
214 2093 Nancy Ramirez F 40 Chandler, AZ 28:34.1 9:12
215 2216 Jen Shamim F 32 San Tan Valley, AZ 28:34.2 9:12
216 2029 Leslie Pawlowski F 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:34.6 9:12
217 2607 Stephanie Gilmore F 42 Gilbert, AZ 28:35.3 9:13
218 2605 Alyssa Gilmore F 17 Gilbert, AZ 28:35.9 9:13
219 2475 Nicki Collins F 45 Provo, UT 28:36.3 9:13
220 5291 Brigette Braun F 47 Phoenix, AZ 28:39.1 9:14
221 1355 Shannon Dunlap F 37 Gilbert, AZ 28:39.5 9:14
222 2089 Kelsey Rabish F 29 Gilbert, AZ 28:39.9 9:14
223 2473 Lucy Collins F 16 Provo, UT 28:40.3 9:14
224 1448 Madison Foust F 20 Gilbert, AZ 28:42.4 9:15
225 2407 Ashley Whiting F 28 Tempe, AZ 28:46.2 9:16
226 2619 Kati Hage F 18 Gilbert, AZ 28:47.8 9:17
227 2796 Sydney Skiles F 17 Gilbert, AZ 28:48.1 9:17
228 2117 Elizabeth Richards F 48 Gilbert, AZ 28:48.5 9:17
229 5074 Sophia Chandy F 46 Gilbert, AZ 28:48.7 9:17
230 2448 Jamie Zelechowski F 30 Gilbert, AZ 28:49.6 9:17
231 1400 Nina Fader F 22 Casa Grande, AZ 28:50.4 9:17
232 1990 Leslie O'Neill F 41 Gilbert, AZ 28:50.6 9:18
233 2711 Rachel Morrison F 22 Gilbert, AZ 28:51.7 9:18
234 1339 Marci Dowson F 40 West Richland, WA 28:52.1 9:18
235 5232 Talia Kowalski F 99 Tempe, AZ 28:54.3 9:19
236 5211 Jennifer Barber F 36 Gilbert, AZ 28:55.3 9:19
237 2181 Tiffany Saunders F 48 Queen Creek, AZ 28:56.7 9:19
238 2294 Laura Sullivan F 30 Gilbert, AZ 28:57.4 9:20
239 2211 Mary Serrano F 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:00.9 9:21
240 1184 Kristy Brock F 36 Mesa, AZ 29:01.2 9:21
241 1700 Jody Jackson F 56 Gilbert, AZ 29:01.5 9:21
242 2016 Lauren Pankretz F 13 Albuquerque, NM 29:02.0 9:21
243 2022 Julie Parkinson F 42 Layton, UT 29:02.3 9:21
244 1181 Holly Bro F 23 Gilbert, AZ 29:04.3 9:22
245 1743 Letty Kaufman F 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:05.3 9:22
246 1072 Vanessa Barajas F 20 Queen Creek, AZ 29:05.7 9:22
247 1493 Annie Gintert F 27 Clearwater, FL 29:07.4 9:23
248 1688 Jen Ignacio F 38 Gilbert, AZ 29:08.0 9:23
249 1013 Lisa Alexander F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:09.1 9:23
250 1746 Karen Kaup F 47 Gilbert, AZ 29:09.1 9:23
251 2719 Michelle Myers F 48 Wilton, NY 29:11.6 9:24
252 5151 Camry Carter F 12 Queen Creek, AZ 29:12.7 9:25
253 1750 Jeanette Keene F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 29:13.2 9:25
254 1040 Jolie Armstrong F 34 Gilbert, AZ 29:13.3 9:25
255 2879 Hannah Chute F 23 Gilbert, AZ 29:13.9 9:25
256 1180 Debra Bro F 50 Gilbert, AZ 29:15.5 9:26
257 2908 Rebecca Garn F 45 Gilbert, AZ 29:16.9 9:26
258 2716 Kelly Murray F 22 Mesa, AZ 29:17.5 9:26
259 2699 Kim McCrady F 47 Gilbert, AZ 29:17.9 9:26
260 1471 Britny Garcia F 36 Gilbert, AZ 29:18.1 9:26
261 2941 Kinsey Kerswell F 20 Gilbert, AZ 29:18.2 9:26
262 2464 Julie Boyster F 31 Gilbert, AZ 29:19.4 9:27
263 5141 MacY Adams F 18 Mesa, AZ 29:19.8 9:27
264 2355 Celine Upton F 32 Phoenix, AZ 29:22.1 9:28
265 2949 Jennifer Lee F 36 Chandler, AZ 29:24.6 9:28
266 5167 Joycee Taufa F 20 Gilbert, AZ 29:24.9 9:29
267 5395 Allie Johnson F 35 Chandler, AZ 29:26.7 9:29
268 5140 Michelle Delliplaine F 36 Gilbert, AZ 29:27.9 9:30
269 1193 Emily Bruggeman F 13 Gilbert, AZ 29:28.6 9:30
270 1803 Krista Langford F 47 Corona, CA 29:28.6 9:30
271 1959 Lyndee Nevitt F 24 Gilbert, AZ 29:29.0 9:30
272 1611 Tara Heiman F 40 Chandler, AZ 29:30.2 9:30
273 2417 Stephanie Williams F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:31.1 9:31
274 2599 Lisa Freed F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:32.1 9:31
275 1237 Melissa Chansley F 35 Gilbert, AZ 29:33.0 9:31
276 4985 Michelle Willson F 45 Gilbert, AZ 29:33.8 9:31
277 5411 Lily Drusub F 17 Gilbert, AZ 29:37.4 9:33
278 1130 Karen Berrios F 46 Gilbert, AZ 29:39.3 9:33
279 1167 Ava Bray F 12 Gilbert, AZ 29:39.3 9:33
280 1483 Lakin German F 24 Mesa, AZ 29:39.9 9:33
281 2079 Calli Potter F 33 Mesa, AZ 29:40.2 9:33
282 1196 Kelsy Brunst F 23 Provo, UT 29:40.3 9:34
283 2319 Sarah Theurer F 30 Gilbert, AZ 29:42.0 9:34
284 1834 Grace Lunt F 11 Herriman, UT 29:43.4 9:34
285 1832 Andrea Lunt F 43 Herriman, UT 29:43.9 9:35
286 1588 Jamie Hansen F 13 Chicago, IL 29:44.2 9:35
287 2363 Heidi Vaughn F 43 Gilbert, AZ 29:44.9 9:35
288 4973 Adriana Warne F 27 Chandler, AZ 29:46.5 9:35
289 4947 Christina Seegmiller F 30 Chandler, AZ 29:47.8 9:36
290 1387 Margie English F 60 Gilbert, AZ 29:48.9 9:36
291 1006 Lori Aggas F 56 Gold Canyon, AZ 29:51.1 9:37
292 1564 Jana Hales F 49 Gilbert, AZ 29:51.2 9:37
293 2646 Karen Katzorke F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:53.0 9:38
294 1875 Beth McClellan F 53 Gilbert, AZ 29:53.4 9:38
295 1736 Robin Karlov F 52 Chicago, IL 29:53.7 9:38
296 1533 Yevi Greene F 22 Gilbert, AZ 29:54.1 9:38
297 5156 Danika Kussy F 11 Gilbert, AZ 29:56.0 9:39
298 1786 Tessa Kowalski F 17 Gilbert, AZ 29:56.1 9:39
299 2251 Lauren Smith F 16 Gilbert, AZ 29:57.3 9:39
300 4942 Caitlin Rush F 31 Gilbert, AZ 29:57.5 9:39
301 2648 Alaina Kautz F 17 Gilbert, AZ 29:57.7 9:39
302 2245 Katherine Sloane F 34 Gilbert, AZ 29:58.0 9:39
303 1104 Abby Baxter F 15 Gilbert, AZ 29:58.7 9:39
304 5064 Chari Van Wyk F 13 Tempe, AZ 30:01.0 9:40
305 1768 Cassaundra Kinnear F 21 Gilbert, AZ 30:02.8 9:41
306 1254 Vanessa Chrzan F 47 Gilbert, AZ 30:03.0 9:41
307 4988 Ashley Wruble F 36 Gilbert, AZ 30:03.5 9:41
308 2989 Claire Pothier F 12 Gilbert, AZ 30:04.8 9:41
309 1919 Rebecca Miller F 26 Chandler, AZ 30:05.6 9:42
310 2115 Kimberly Reynolds F 41 Queen Creek, AZ 30:07.3 9:42
311 1683 Janine Igliane F 36 Gilbert, AZ 30:07.8 9:42
312 5102 Alexia Sedillo F 40 Chandler, AZ 30:08.2 9:42
313 4971 Monique Villafana F 30 Gilbert, AZ 30:09.0 9:43
314 2880 Meghan Chute F 24 Gilbert, AZ 30:12.1 9:44
315 5177 Shelly Robledo F 33 Mesa, AZ 30:12.7 9:44
316 2441 Hillary Young F 36 Gilbert, AZ 30:13.8 9:44
317 1425 London Flores F 12 Williamstown, WV 30:14.2 9:44
318 2445 Allison Yu F 16 Gilbert, AZ 30:14.4 9:44
319 1892 Jessi McMinn F 21 Tucson, AZ 30:14.7 9:45
320 2649 Maggie Kautz F 19 Gilbert, AZ 30:15.5 9:45
321 1893 Lindsey McMinn F 20 Apache Junction, AZ 30:15.7 9:45
322 5012 Julia Epstein F 46 Chandler, AZ 30:15.9 9:45
323 1891 Heather McMinn F 41 Queen Creek, AZ 30:16.0 9:45
324 2650 Roxan Kautz F 53 Gilbert, AZ 30:16.8 9:45
325 1117 Sarah Beene F 22 Gilbert, AZ 30:19.7 9:46
326 2898 Sarah Fletcher F 32 Gilbert, AZ 30:20.2 9:46
327 5180 Terri Galvan F 48 Gilbert, AZ 30:20.8 9:47
328 4970 Leticia Villafana F 29 Chandler, AZ 30:20.8 9:47
329 1649 Emily Holgate F 35 Gilbert, AZ 30:22.0 9:47
330 2755 Jeannine Peart F 43 Laguna Niguel, CA 30:23.3 9:47
331 1883 Haley McKern F 12 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.3 9:48
332 5229 Kelly Kowalski F 51 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.6 9:48
333 1024 Olivia Allred F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.6 9:48
334 2958 Katie McWilliams F 16 Gilbert, AZ 30:27.5 9:49
335 5402 Kristen Kusler F 43 San Diego, CA 30:27.5 9:49
336 2054 Sabrina Pizano F 29 Gilbert, AZ 30:27.6 9:49
337 1796 Ivy Kusler F 40 Gilbert, AZ 30:27.9 9:49
338 1341 Roshani Dubel F 38 Gilbert, AZ 30:28.3 9:49
339 2808 Andrea Tenbarge F 37 Gilbert, AZ 30:28.5 9:49
340 1375 Aiyanna Egnew F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:28.9 9:49
341 2543 Jessica Berghoff F 40 Gilbert, AZ 30:32.1 9:50
342 2056 Sara Plotnik F 46 Higley, AZ 30:33.0 9:50
343 2203 Evelyn Sees F 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:35.5 9:51
344 2202 Erin Sees F 33 Gilbert, AZ 30:36.6 9:52
345 5406 Rachel Carl F 10 Queen Creek, AZ 30:37.4 9:52
346 1188 Alyssa Brown F 18 Mesa, AZ 30:38.6 9:52
347 1189 Amy Brown F 42 Mesa, AZ 30:38.8 9:52
348 1555 Tammy Haddad F 53 Albuquerque, NM 30:38.9 9:52
349 1859 Debbie Martini F 39 Gilbert, AZ 30:39.3 9:52
350 2075 Camry Pothier F 15 Mesa, AZ 30:39.8 9:53
351 1666 Caroline Howard F 14 Pleasant Grove, UT 30:40.4 9:53
352 2765 Paige Peterson F 13 Chandler, AZ 30:40.5 9:53
353 2703 Cheryl Meyers F 37 Boulder, CO 30:40.5 9:53
354 1527 Marisa Green F 22 Gilbert, AZ 30:41.6 9:53
355 2618 Allison Hage F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:42.8 9:54
356 2532 Jane Andersen F 40 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.0 9:54
357 5169 Todd Watson F 37 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.5 9:54
358 1880 Brimley McGrath F 24 Mesa, AZ 30:43.5 9:54
359 1898 Gabriella Meek F 20 Mesa, AZ 30:44.2 9:54
360 2621 Tracey Hage F 46 Gilbert, AZ 30:44.3 9:54
361 2039 Alissa Peterson F 27 Bayfield, CO 30:44.9 9:54
362 2159 Lindsay Sakaguchi F 34 Santa Monica, CA 30:44.9 9:54
363 1731 Sophie Kahrs F 10 San Tan Valley, AZ 30:45.1 9:54
364 1610 Brittany Healy F 20 Chandler, AZ 30:47.7 9:55
365 1442 Brady Fonville F 32 Desert Hot Springs, 30:48.7 9:56
366 2888 Ally Duffy F 15 Mesa, AZ 30:49.4 9:56
367 5050 Hannah Rossini F 8 Gilbert, AZ 30:49.7 9:56
368 2672 Ashley Lautzenheiser F 30 San Tan Valley, AZ 30:49.7 9:56
369 2780 Payton Ringoen F 23 Chandler, AZ 30:49.8 9:56
370 2781 Rylie Ringoen F 25 Chandler, AZ 30:49.9 9:56
371 2090 Lisa Raizes F 23 Dallas, TX 30:49.9 9:56
372 1264 Peggy Clinch F 53 Linthicum, MD 30:50.7 9:56
373 5027 Abby Leavitt F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 30:51.4 9:56
374 1240 Chloe Chapman F 8 Chandler, AZ 30:52.6 9:57
375 2164 Molly Salontai F 35 Chandler, AZ 30:53.9 9:57
376 1360 Dawnielle Edwards F 30 Gilbert, AZ 30:55.1 9:58
377 2263 Kimberly Spivack F 28 Grand Forks, ND 30:56.5 9:58
378 2633 Patricia Irwin F 59 Queen Creek, AZ 30:56.8 9:58
379 2423 Julie Wiltbank F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:58.3 9:59
380 5049 Amanda Rossini F 38 Gilbert, AZ 30:58.5 9:59
381 1855 Michelle Martin F 51 Chandler, AZ 30:59.7 9:59
382 2805 Lynzee Swift F 33 Gilbert, AZ 30:59.9 9:59
383 5295 Lynda Jones F 55 Chandler, AZ 31:00.2 9:59
384 1825 Beckie Lobb F 49 Mesa, AZ 31:00.2 9:59
385 5309 Valerie Anders F 19 Chandler, AZ 31:01.1 10:00
386 2578 Caitlin Dufault F 30 Gilbert, AZ 31:02.7 10:00
387 2125 Kelsey Robbins F 22 Phoenix, AZ 31:04.0 10:00
388 5219 Pia Pollack F 35 Gilbert, AZ 31:04.3 10:01
389 1148 Alecia Boehme F 28 Gilbert, AZ 31:05.2 10:01
390 1694 Ashley Jackson F 28 Gilbert, AZ 31:05.5 10:01
391 2988 Erin Phillips F 28 Gilbert, AZ 31:05.7 10:01
392 2244 Caroline Sloane F 63 Leclaire, IA 31:06.0 10:01
393 1217 Judy Camp F 56 Gilbert, AZ 31:06.7 10:01
394 2810 Tatum Tenbarge F 8 Gilbert, AZ 31:08.0 10:02
395 2791 Mady Schmidt F 16 Gilbert, AZ 31:11.9 10:03
396 2911 Rosalee Gladden F 48 Scottsdale, AZ 31:12.1 10:03
397 1370 Whitney Edwards F 10 Gilbert, AZ 31:12.5 10:03
398 2944 Micaela Koberlein F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:12.5 10:03
399 1690 Edit J Ilkei F 39 Gilbert, AZ 31:12.7 10:03
400 4992 Nichole Barney F 44 Gilbert, AZ 31:14.2 10:04
401 2574 Kristi Dominguez F 38 Gilbert, AZ 31:14.9 10:04
402 5058 Megan Smith F 32 Gilbert, AZ 31:14.9 10:04
403 2507 Shantae Perkins F 25 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.0 10:04
404 1602 Marcy Hatch F 43 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.0 10:04
405 2682 Kensey Lubin F 13 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.1 10:04
406 2134 Emily Roering F 25 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.2 10:04
407 1782 Whitney Kontz F 26 Chandler, AZ 31:15.3 10:04
408 2986 Rebecca Perkins F 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:16.0 10:04
409 2617 Angie Hackbarth F 46 Mesa, AZ 31:17.7 10:05
410 1929 Kaylee Monks F 23 Mesa, AZ 31:18.6 10:05
411 1970 Hanna Nihill F 12 Chandler, AZ 31:21.3 10:06
412 2138 Larisa Ronda F 49 Chandler, AZ 31:21.6 10:06
413 2846 Jolyn Andrews F 47 Gilbert, AZ 31:23.1 10:07
414 2226 Tracy Shrum F 44 Mesa, AZ 31:23.5 10:07
415 5388 Nicole Nardecchia F 36 Carbondale, CO 31:23.9 10:07
416 5409 Marilyn Yazzie F 99 Queen Creek, AZ 31:24.5 10:07
417 1969 Emma Nihill F 12 Chandler, AZ 31:24.9 10:07
418 1177 Wendy Brewer F 41 Gilbert, AZ 31:25.1 10:07
419 5131 Angie Patten F 38 Gilbert, AZ 31:25.4 10:07
420 1332 Kimberly Dilly F 54 Chandler, AZ 31:27.7 10:08
421 1612 Erica Heinrich F 28 San Juan Capistran, 31:28.5 10:08
422 2422 Christine Wiltbank F 17 Gilbert, AZ 31:28.6 10:08
423 5040 Karlee Noe F 20 Gilbert, AZ 31:28.8 10:08
424 2433 Megan Wood F 20 Gilbert, AZ 31:29.8 10:09
425 1506 Brittney Goggin F 30 Chandler, AZ 31:30.5 10:09
426 2402 Yolanda Whalen F 37 Gilbert, AZ 31:31.0 10:09
427 2223 Mateja Shipley F 28 Scottsdale, AZ 31:32.9 10:10
428 5130 Camryn Patten F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:37.1 10:11
429 2484 Amanda Douglas F 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:42.9 10:13
430 2833 Tariah Webber F 16 Mesa, AZ 31:42.9 10:13
431 2218 Grace Sharp F 29 Mesa, AZ 31:43.3 10:13
432 2746 Lauren Pace F 22 Gilbert, AZ 31:44.3 10:13
433 5042 Glencora Pipkin F 31 Chandler, AZ 31:44.6 10:13
434 1293 Annie Crawford F 55 Chandler, AZ 31:45.9 10:14
435 2685 Hannah Maher F 24 Kansas City, MO 31:46.0 10:14
436 1129 Cynthia Bernath F 52 Gilbert, AZ 31:47.3 10:14
437 2779 Ashley Riley F 22 Gilbert, AZ 31:48.2 10:15
438 2637 Sara Beth Johnson F 32 Gilbert, AZ 31:48.4 10:15
439 1490 Alexis Gimbel F 19 Doral, FL 31:49.6 10:15
440 5262 Sandy Kealer F 54 Chandler, AZ 31:51.1 10:16
441 5034 Emery Moody F 32 Mesa, AZ 31:54.2 10:17
442 2083 Brady Prutch F 42 Queen Creek, AZ 31:54.8 10:17
443 1068 Tammy Ballew F 52 Mesa, AZ 31:55.3 10:17
444 1015 Mia Alexander F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:58.0 10:18
445 1646 Baylee Hochhalter F 15 Gilbert, AZ 31:58.6 10:18
446 1662 Michelle Horton F 36 Mesa, AZ 32:00.5 10:19
447 1135 Tanya Biggs F 51 Gilbert, AZ 32:00.6 10:19
448 1648 Breanna Hochhalter F 25 Gilbert, AZ 32:00.6 10:19
449 1699 Jessie Jackson F 29 Chandler, AZ 32:02.2 10:19
450 2136 Erica Ronda F 17 Chandler, AZ 32:02.3 10:19
451 2272 Kayla Stark F 23 Phoenix, AZ 32:02.6 10:19
452 1954 Tiffani Nelson F 34 Gilbert, AZ 32:02.7 10:19
453 1863 Bailey Matthews F 15 Queen Creek, AZ 32:07.2 10:21
454 5107 Belinda Hockett F 54 Gilbert, AZ 32:07.4 10:21
455 2488 MacIe Fieldsted F 18 Chandler, AZ 32:08.4 10:21
456 2454 Amanda Anderson F 24 Chandler, AZ 32:10.0 10:22
457 1583 Kate Hanke F 33 Ypsilanti, MI 32:11.2 10:22
458 1584 Kate Hanke F 33 Ypsilanti, MI 32:11.2 10:22
459 5236 Monica Leinen F 45 Chandler, AZ 32:11.3 10:22
460 2681 Trish Lowery F 40 Riverside, CA 32:11.5 10:22
461 2189 Kennedie Schilling F 18 Gilbert, AZ 32:13.1 10:23
462 2477 Stephanie Day F 35 Gilbert, AZ 32:13.9 10:23
463 1820 Mary Lippert F 37 Hereford, AZ 32:14.2 10:23
464 1114 Lauren Beckstrand F 19 Holladay, UT 32:14.2 10:23
465 5089 Malia Monks F 19 Mesa, AZ 32:14.4 10:23
466 5096 Shelby Monks F 16 Mesa, AZ 32:14.9 10:23
467 2487 Dorie Fieldsted F 44 Chandler, AZ 32:16.7 10:24
468 2275 Debbie Staton F 58 Ingleside, IL 32:17.3 10:24
469 2155 Emma Rupp F 10 West Valley City, UT 32:20.2 10:25
470 1824 Robin Ljungren F 52 Hutchinson, MN 32:20.9 10:25
471 1503 Angela Glenn Hosac F 48 San Diego, CA 32:21.0 10:25
472 1732 Dana Kamberg F 20 Gilbert, AZ 32:22.3 10:26
473 1985 Lucie Olafsson F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 32:23.1 10:26
474 1227 Heather Carter F 34 Oro Valley, AZ 32:23.3 10:26
475 1928 Deborah Monks F 46 Mesa, AZ 32:23.4 10:26
476 2639 Christina Jones F 30 Queen Creek, AZ 32:24.8 10:26
477 1869 Michelle (sh McBride F 29 Queen Creek, AZ 32:24.8 10:26
478 2351 Cindy Uffens F 36 Rigby, ID 32:25.7 10:27
479 1831 Sarah Lunder F 31 Queen Creek, AZ 32:25.8 10:27
480 2243 Gerri Slim F 50 Glendale, AZ 32:26.3 10:27
481 2874 Lutricia Carlson F 55 Grand Blanc, MI 32:27.3 10:27
482 1214 Kalinda Byrd F 33 Mesa, AZ 32:28.2 10:28
483 2253 Phyllis Smith F 63 Cape May, AZ 32:28.3 10:28
484 1426 Malinda Flores F 45 Williamstown, WV 32:29.7 10:28
485 2970 Amy Naccarati-Chol F 37 Gilbert, AZ 32:34.7 10:30
486 5289 Amanda Flores F 23 Gilbert, AZ 32:36.4 10:30
487 2922 Alexa Hampton F 15 Scottsdale, AZ 32:37.3 10:30
488 5125 Mila Diaz F 18 Mount Prospect, IL 32:39.3 10:31
489 1374 Tricia Eggerding F 46 Mesa, AZ 32:40.4 10:31
490 2612 Cheri Graham F 48 Chandler, AZ 32:40.5 10:31
491 2996 Kristin Quick F 20 Chandler, AZ 32:40.9 10:32
492 1090 Kylie Barney F 16 Mesa, AZ 32:41.6 10:32
493 1826 Shannon Long F 29 Chandler, AZ 32:43.0 10:32
494 5022 Annie Jo Jarvis F 12 Mesa, AZ 32:43.7 10:33
495 4962 Julie Sullins F 40 Gilbert, AZ 32:46.5 10:33
496 1537 Gina Gries F 29 Chandler, AZ 32:47.1 10:34
497 2566 Tiffany Cook F 24 Gilbert, AZ 32:53.7 10:36
498 1873 Sandi McCarthy F 49 Mesa, AZ 32:53.7 10:36
499 1845 Paula Maddock F 52 Apache Junction, AZ 32:54.8 10:36
500 2568 Payton Crupper F 17 Gilbert, AZ 32:57.2 10:37
501 5281 Wendy Paton-Beaupre F 64 Barbeau, MI 33:02.0 10:38
502 1909 Kathy Mestas F 51 Phoenix, AZ 33:04.6 10:39
503 1329 Jennifer Dieltz F 32 Sioux Falls, SD 33:07.6 10:40
504 2981 Marissa Orellana F 29 Tempe, AZ 33:07.7 10:40
505 2641 Sharon Jones F 47 Gilbert, AZ 33:08.6 10:41
506 5294 Cindy King F 56 Green Bay, WI 33:08.9 10:41
507 1724 Lisa Jordan F 37 Gilbert, AZ 33:10.5 10:41
508 1678 Joanna Hughes F 40 Mesa, AZ 33:10.7 10:41
509 2237 Jessica Skaare F 38 Gilbert, AR 33:11.9 10:42
510 2371 Sarah Velotta F 25 Gilbert, AZ 33:12.4 10:42
511 1572 Cami Hamilton F 31 Sandy, UT 33:12.8 10:42
512 2241 Sarah Slade F 33 Saint Joseph, MI 33:12.8 10:42
513 2206 Kylie Seidl F 15 Gilbert, AZ 33:14.8 10:43
514 2428 Sandra Wollangk F 67 Gilbert, AZ 33:15.7 10:43
515 5328 Leanne Sanders F 30 Chandler, AZ 33:16.9 10:43
516 2673 Laura Lenzer F 32 Gilbert, AZ 33:17.0 10:43
517 5261 Kendra Tillman F 41 Gilbert, AZ 33:17.4 10:43
518 1614 Chelsea Heinz-Brown F 32 Gilbert, AZ 33:17.7 10:43
519 2153 Tiffany Rupiper F 23 Littleton, CO 33:17.8 10:44
520 2686 Megan Majors F 34 Chandler, AZ 33:18.5 10:44
521 5153 Kennedy Carter F 15 Queen Creek, AZ 33:20.7 10:44
522 1421 Jaime Fischer F 39 Gilbert, AZ 33:22.5 10:45
523 5066 Avary Arlen F 62 Mesa, AZ 33:23.9 10:45
524 1623 Holly Heninger F 20 Gilbert, AZ 33:24.9 10:46
525 1219 Lexi Camp F 24 Mesa, AZ 33:25.2 10:46
526 1429 Debbie Foley F 43 Gilbert, AZ 33:29.0 10:47
527 1948 Crystal Myers F 40 Mesa, AZ 33:31.8 10:48
528 1854 Madison Martin F 12 Gilbert, AZ 33:32.6 10:48
529 2709 Solstice Monroe F 10 Chandler, AZ 33:33.5 10:49
530 1034 Angie Anderson F 49 Rsm, CA 33:33.7 10:49
531 1777 Michael Klinkner F 41 Gilbert, AZ 33:35.0 10:49
532 2506 Jessica Pace F 38 Gilbert, AZ 33:35.2 10:49
533 2458 Lauren Biagi F 35 Chandler, AZ 33:35.7 10:49
534 1220 Tatum Camp F 20 Gilbert, AZ 33:36.8 10:50
535 1500 Sherri Glenn F 39 Mesa, AZ 33:37.2 10:50
536 2037 Martina Perez F 48 Huntley, IL 33:38.1 10:50
537 5270 Lori Nottingham F 53 Mesa, AZ 33:38.6 10:50
538 1971 Janet Nihill F 42 Chandler, AZ 33:39.4 10:50
539 2890 Susan Duffy F 49 Mesa, AZ 33:40.6 10:51
540 2508 Alisa Powell F 31 Gilbert, AZ 33:41.1 10:51
541 1822 Clarissa Ljungren F 26 Gilbert, AZ 33:41.6 10:51
542 2129 Chelsea Robson F 30 Mesa, AZ 33:41.6 10:51
543 2205 Janet Seidl F 46 Gilbert, AZ 33:45.6 10:52
544 2859 Gail Beste F 46 Chandler, AZ 33:47.0 10:53
545 2822 Brenda Trimble F 38 Gilbert, AZ 33:49.3 10:54
546 5287 Nekussa Narket F 38 Gilbert, AZ 33:50.0 10:54
547 2372 Cindy Venosdel F 46 Mesa, AZ 33:50.5 10:54
548 1322 Gabrielle Deporzio F 16 Queen Creek, AZ 33:51.3 10:54
549 1419 Lyndee Figueroa F 34 Mesa, AZ 33:52.5 10:55
550 1520 Robyn Graff F 56 Queen Creek, AZ 33:53.4 10:55
551 2708 Patience Monroe F 42 Chandler, AZ 33:53.5 10:55
552 5053 Angela Servino F 38 Chandler, AZ 33:54.3 10:55
553 1557 Cassie Hague F 37 Gilbert, AZ 33:58.8 10:57
554 1921 Lauren A Misak F 28 Los Angeles, CA 33:58.9 10:57
555 1657 Madisen Horne F 26 Mesa, AZ 34:00.4 10:57
556 2849 Patty Avila F 47 Chandler, AZ 34:00.5 10:57
557 1955 Margretta Nerland F 25 Chandler, AZ 34:01.6 10:58
558 2562 Heather Carter F 45 Mesa, AZ 34:03.8 10:58
559 5067 Taryn Lamb F 17 Queen Creek, AZ 34:04.1 10:58
560 2461 Eliza Blackhurst F 14 Mesa, AZ 34:04.5 10:59
561 2303 Katy Swift F 35 San Tan Valley, AZ 34:05.5 10:59
562 2640 Jodi Jones F 49 Chandler, AZ 34:05.9 10:59
563 1772 Lauren Klemm Ebert F 34 Chandler, AZ 34:06.1 10:59
564 1310 Erica Davis F 36 Chandler, AZ 34:09.1 11:00
565 2635 Amanda Jensen F 28 Minneapolis, MN 34:09.9 11:00
566 2443 Mary Young F 65 Tucson, AZ 34:12.0 11:01
567 5160 Masen Payne F 13 Gilbert, AZ 34:14.2 11:02
568 1774 Anna Klingler F 38 Gilbert, AZ 34:17.3 11:03
569 1574 Jennifer Hammer F 38 Gilbert, AZ 34:17.5 11:03
570 2027 Sarah Patino F 25 Gilbert, AZ 34:19.7 11:03
571 5063 Janie Tyler F 16 Mesa, AZ 34:20.1 11:04
572 1942 Emily Mrkvicka F 22 Chandler, AZ 34:20.5 11:04
573 2651 Laurie Kessler F 56 Gilbert, AZ 34:21.7 11:04
574 2427 Karolyn Wolfington F 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:21.8 11:04
575 5099 Kim McAlury F 45 Queen Creek, AZ 34:22.0 11:04
576 1787 Jonna Krabbenhoft F 43 Chandler, AZ 34:22.3 11:04
577 2665 Tina Lang F 50 Gilbert, AZ 34:25.6 11:05
578 1398 Stephanie Evans F 33 Gallup, NM 34:28.9 11:06
579 1651 Kristin Holland F 33 Scottsdale, AZ 34:30.0 11:07
580 5758 Mia Melendez F 14 Mesa, AZ 34:30.5 11:07
581 1639 Lindsay Hipke F 9 Gilbert, AZ 34:31.2 11:07
582 1638 Jodi Hipke F 35 Gilbert, AZ 34:31.2 11:07
583 2233 Kendra Simpson F 38 Tempe, AZ 34:33.2 11:08
584 2234 Mia Simpson F 8 Tempe, AZ 34:34.2 11:08
585 5069 Chea Lamb F 47 Queen Creek, AZ 34:36.4 11:09
586 1042 Lynda Audet F 53 Gilbert, AZ 34:37.9 11:09
587 2923 Cynthia Hampton F 44 Scottsdale, AZ 34:39.2 11:10
588 2287 Jill Stoddard F 39 Lakeside, AZ 34:39.6 11:10
589 1009 Cindy Akins F 32 Tempe, AZ 34:41.8 11:11
590 1487 Jessica Gilbert F 18 Gilbert, AZ 34:44.0 11:11
591 2971 Meredith Napoli F 34 Gilbert, AZ 34:45.4 11:12
592 1801 Erika Ladewig F 37 Gilbert, AZ 34:46.6 11:12
593 1719 Eve Jones F 9 Tucson, AZ 34:46.8 11:12
594 1548 Grace Gurr F 11 Gilbert, AZ 34:48.2 11:13
595 1238 Callie Chapman F 37 Chandler, AZ 34:48.3 11:13
596 2282 Lisa Stephens F 46 Gilbert, AZ 34:49.3 11:13
597 1722 Rebecca Jones F 34 Tucson, AZ 34:49.5 11:13
598 1144 Sydney Blake F 15 Gilbert, AZ 34:50.3 11:13
599 1837 Rachel Lunt F 17 Herriman, UT 34:50.4 11:13
600 1947 Megan Mungovan F 39 Gilbert, AZ 34:50.8 11:13
601 2667 Denee Laro F 47 Draper, UT 34:51.0 11:14
602 5181 Janice Adams F 40 Gilbert, AZ 34:53.6 11:14
603 1477 Gabrielle Garrison F 15 Gilbert, AZ 34:55.7 11:15
604 2817 Tenelle Titchenal F 39 Chandler, AZ 34:55.8 11:15
605 1479 Maya Garrison F 17 Gilbert, AZ 34:56.1 11:15
606 2660 Jenna Kutz F 16 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.1 11:16
607 1900 Diane Melendez F 43 Mesa, AZ 34:58.3 11:16
608 2377 Sarah Vidales F 53 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.5 11:16
609 5010 Amanda Ekman F 28 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.8 11:16
610 4944 Christine Salazar F 32 Gilbert, AZ 34:59.0 11:16
611 2393 Pamela Weir F 27 Phoenix, AZ 34:59.1 11:16
612 4969 April Towle F 51 Chandler, AZ 35:00.4 11:17
613 1475 Tara Gardner F 30 Tustin, CA 35:00.8 11:17
614 1369 Tina Edwards F 61 Aztec, NM 35:02.2 11:17
615 2883 Rebecca Cook F 32 Gilbert, AZ 35:02.4 11:17
616 2606 Jenelle Gilmore F 40 Gilbert, AZ 35:03.3 11:17
617 2658 Faith Kutz F 15 Gilbert, AZ 35:03.9 11:18
618 1498 Addie Glenn F 18 Mesa, AZ 35:05.3 11:18
619 2893 Angela Edgerton F 42 Gilbert, AZ 35:05.7 11:18
620 1535 Lisa Grier F 31 Mesa, AZ 35:07.6 11:19
621 2864 Frances Bronet F 61 Chicago, IL 35:08.5 11:19
622 5052 Nina Rutigliano F 23 Chandler, AZ 35:09.5 11:19
623 1283 Tammy Correa F 54 Mesa, AZ 35:11.1 11:20
624 2766 Y-Nhi Phan F 33 Chandler, AZ 35:11.1 11:20
625 2128 Chelsea Robson F 31 Mesa, AZ 35:12.6 11:20
626 1222 Anna Canen F 47 Gilbert, AZ 35:12.6 11:20
627 2119 Amy Rinas Romano F 47 Gilbert, AZ 35:13.9 11:21
628 2462 Thelissa Blackhurst F 45 Mesa, AZ 35:17.0 11:22
629 2255 Jen Snyder F 31 Gilbert, AZ 35:17.2 11:22
630 2489 Carrie Frenette F 41 San Diego, CA 35:18.1 11:22
631 2513 Blanca Sandoval F 45 Chandler, AZ 35:18.1 11:22
632 1830 Sara Loutzenheiser F 41 Chandler, AZ 35:18.6 11:22
633 2235 Callie Sinclair F 26 Gilbert, AZ 35:18.8 11:22
634 5257 Lucy Blackhurst F 11 Mesa, AZ 35:20.6 11:23
635 2520 Rebecca Tremonte F 35 Gilbert, AZ 35:21.0 11:23
636 2175 Debbie Santucci F 31 Chandler, AZ 35:21.7 11:23
637 1223 Esperanza Cano Ospina F 43 Chandler, AZ 35:24.8 11:24
638 1328 Elvira Diaz F 44 Fpo, AE 35:25.5 11:25
639 2609 Brianne Gittus F 29 Gilbert, AZ 35:26.3 11:25
640 1543 Stacey Guardado F 38 Gilbert, AZ 35:26.7 11:25
641 5404 Nancy Binger F 99 Gilbert, AZ 35:27.7 11:25
642 2623 Tiffany Hardy F 42 Chaska, MN 35:29.0 11:26
643 2842 Maya Abou-Eid F 26 Chandler, AZ 35:30.2 11:26
644 2376 Melinda Vickers F 20 Edwards, CO 35:33.5 11:27
645 1734 Romi Kamberg F 51 Gilbert, AZ 35:34.7 11:28
646 2865 Amanda Brown F 28 Queen Creek, AZ 35:36.8 11:28
647 1998 Renee Otte F 51 Mesa, AZ 35:40.7 11:29
648 1406 Jessica Fausone F 24 Gilbert, AZ 35:41.7 11:30
649 2439 Leigh-Anne Yeager F 28 Queen Creek, AZ 35:42.4 11:30
650 2638 Alivia Jones F 13 Gilbert, AZ 35:42.4 11:30
651 1345 Karen Duke F 46 Mesa, AZ 35:44.8 11:31
652 1807 Suzanne Lavertu F 28 Rowland Heights, CA 35:47.9 11:32
653 1910 McKenna Mestas F 17 Phoenix, AZ 35:48.3 11:32
654 1478 Julie Garrison F 48 Gilbert, AZ 35:48.6 11:32
655 2542 Kassandra Benitez F 20 Phoenix, AZ 35:53.4 11:34
656 1958 Julie Nevitt F 55 Gilbert, AZ 35:55.9 11:34
657 1062 Kathryn Ball F 14 Seal Beach, CA 35:56.3 11:35
658 1767 Susan King F 43 Hyrum, UT 35:58.0 11:35
659 1764 Karli King F 12 Hyrum, UT 35:59.3 11:35
660 2712 Jenny Muir F 26 Gilbert, AZ 35:59.9 11:36
661 2418 Elizabeth Willis F 33 Gilbert, AZ 36:01.1 11:36
662 5306 Sherry Stevens F 38 Gilbert, AZ 36:02.6 11:37
663 1266 Savanna Clouse F 22 Gilbert, AZ 36:03.9 11:37
664 2327 Kathryn Tiffany F 38 Mesa, AZ 36:04.0 11:37
665 1083 Corina Barnett F 42 Pittsburgh, PA 36:04.6 11:37
666 2342 Natalie Trainor F 31 Mesa, AZ 36:05.0 11:37
667 2046 Genevieve Peterson F 41 Chandler, AZ 36:05.7 11:38
668 2524 Brittany Ward F 31 Gilbert, AZ 36:06.0 11:38
669 2497 Caitlin Marinig F 29 Chandler, AZ 36:06.1 11:38
670 1446 Melissa Ford F 39 Scottsdale, AZ 36:06.8 11:38
671 1781 Aimee Kokubun F 47 Chandler, AZ 36:08.1 11:38
672 4982 Nicki Williams F 44 Gilbert, AZ 36:08.2 11:38
673 1841 Jenia Lynn F 39 Gilbert, AZ 36:08.7 11:39
674 5327 Melissa Arenas F 31 Milwalkee, WI 36:08.9 11:39
675 2934 Katy Javernick F 17 Chandler, AZ 36:09.3 11:39
676 5037 Becca Moon F 18 Chandler, AZ 36:09.5 11:39
677 5031 Lillian Melin F 15 Gilbert, AZ 36:09.5 11:39
678 2777 Jennifer Rice F 30 Gilbert, AZ 36:11.5 11:39
679 1698 Jenny Jackson F 45 Gilbert, AZ 36:12.2 11:40
680 2787 Brian Rotta F 32 Gilbert, AZ 36:12.5 11:40
681 5329 Lisa Arenas F 34 Hartland, WI 36:12.6 11:40
682 5321 Carol Krgykowski F 51 Highlands Ranch, CO 36:13.6 11:40
683 1706 Addison Jarecki F 7 Chandler, AZ 36:14.5 11:40
684 1896 Olivia McOmber F 13 Queen Creek, AZ 36:14.6 11:40
685 2008 Brittany Palbykin F 30 Chandler, AZ 36:15.3 11:41
686 1707 Carrie Jarecki F 35 Chandler, AZ 36:15.4 11:41
687 1190 Courtney Brown F 31 Gilbert, AZ 36:15.5 11:41
688 1494 Issie Gintert F 29 Clearwater, FL 36:15.9 11:41
689 2009 Danielle Palbykin F 25 Phoenix, AZ 36:16.0 11:41
690 2608 Susan Gintert F 57 Andover, KS 36:17.0 11:41
691 2026 Stacey Patel F 51 Gilbert, AZ 36:17.0 11:41
692 1066 Jordan Ballew F 23 Mesa, AZ 36:20.0 11:42
693 2215 Kelli Shallal F 28 Gilbert, AZ 36:20.9 11:42
694 2548 Becky Bowler F 34 Mesa, AZ 36:21.6 11:43
695 1937 Traci Morris F 32 San Tan Valley, AZ 36:22.3 11:43
696 1303 Jennifer Cunningham F 36 Gilbert, AZ 36:23.1 11:43
697 1914 Cassi Militello F 11 Gilbert, AZ 36:24.6 11:44
698 1372 Shana Effio F 46 Gilbert, AZ 36:24.8 11:44
699 1250 Mison Chew F 42 Mesa, AZ 36:25.1 11:44
700 2747 Vickie Palermo F 62 Los Gatos, CA 36:25.1 11:44
701 2775 Katie Reilly F 29 Fresno, CA 36:25.6 11:44
702 1738 Anna Kauffman F 10 Chandler, AZ 36:27.8 11:45
703 2452 Hannah Zipfel F 21 Chandler, AZ 36:29.2 11:45
704 2453 Patty Zipfel F 50 Chandler, AZ 36:29.2 11:45
705 2312 Courtney Talbot F 24 Queen Creek, AZ 36:32.0 11:46
706 1885 Tiffany McLemore F 18 Queen Creek, AZ 36:33.0 11:46
707 1595 Amy Harmon F 38 Chandler, AZ 36:33.6 11:47
708 5028 Aimee Lunt F 43 Gilbert, AZ 36:36.2 11:47
709 2659 Hannah Kutz F 13 Gilbert, AZ 36:36.5 11:47
710 2616 Jennifer Guilfoyle F 44 Chandler, AZ 36:36.7 11:48
711 1142 Madison Blake F 23 Gilbert, AZ 36:42.0 11:49
712 1963 Jennifer Nguyen F 33 Phoenix, AZ 36:45.1 11:50
713 1844 Julie MacHuca F 39 Gilbert, AZ 36:47.8 11:51
714 1309 Brittany Davidson F 24 Mesa, AZ 36:50.5 11:52
715 1916 Lindsay Militello F 34 Gilbert, AZ 36:50.9 11:52
716 1600 Kelsey Hartman F 28 Mesa, AZ 36:51.3 11:52
717 1939 Courtney Moser F 21 Littleton, CO 36:53.5 11:53
718 1277 Cailyn Copple F 12 Gilbert, AZ 36:54.2 11:53
719 1988 Catherine O'Neill F 26 Gilbert, AZ 36:56.9 11:54
720 1895 Buffie McOmber F 42 Queen Creek, AZ 36:57.0 11:54
721 5365 Reagan Evans F 99 Queen Creek, AZ 36:58.4 11:54
722 5307 Annalyse Brimhall F 11 Lakeside, AZ 37:00.1 11:55
723 5265 Jennifer Brimhall F 43 Lakeside, AZ 37:02.4 11:56
724 2913 Kaitlin Gorrocino F 24 Queen Creek, AZ 37:03.0 11:56
725 5085 Sandy Hesfant F 99 Gilbert, AZ 37:04.7 11:57
726 1096 Sherry Bartley F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 37:11.3 11:59
727 1953 Kylynn Nelson F 9 Gilbert, AZ 37:11.4 11:59
728 5241 Baylie Smith F 5 Chicago, IL 37:12.9 11:59
729 5134 Sara Baldwin F 32 Salt Lake City, UT 37:14.3 12:00
730 1084 Guvna Barnett F 10 Pittsburgh, PA 37:20.3 12:02
731 1085 Jeanne Barnett F 39 Costa Mesa, CA 37:23.7 12:03
732 1082 Avery Barnett F 8 Costa Mesa, CA 37:27.3 12:04
733 1016 Michelle Alexander F 50 Gilbert, AZ 37:27.9 12:04
734 2227 Bonnie Shumway F 30 Queen Creek, AZ 37:29.7 12:05
735 5055 Brooke Shumway F 25 Mesa, AZ 37:30.1 12:05
736 4976 Susie Warren F 43 Gilbert, AZ 37:30.9 12:05
737 5038 Debbie Moon F 52 Chandler, AZ 37:32.6 12:06
738 5378 Lindi Moore F 29 Gilbert, AZ 37:33.2 12:06
739 2108 Shaina Remington F 26 Gilbert, AZ 37:33.6 12:06
740 1414 Candace Fetter F 29 Gilbert, AZ 37:34.7 12:06
741 2803 Lindsay Stalfort F 40 Chandler, AZ 37:36.6 12:07
742 1035 Dollie Anderson F 33 Chandler, AZ 37:37.0 12:07
743 1350 Kristina Duley F 34 Golden Valley, AZ 37:37.2 12:07
744 1131 Cresson Berry F 44 Gilbert, AZ 37:38.5 12:07
745 2055 Nicole Plachecki F 20 Gilbert, AZ 37:39.9 12:08
746 1128 Treena Berlinsky F 40 Gilbert, AZ 37:42.7 12:09
747 2600 Crystal Funkhouser F 35 Queen Creek, AZ 37:44.9 12:09
748 1755 Barbara Kelly F 50 Gold Canyon, AZ 37:45.8 12:10
749 2321 Victoria Thom F 8 Gilbert, AZ 37:47.9 12:10
750 2627 Cierra Holm F 25 Chandler, AZ 37:48.1 12:11
751 2320 Tracy Thom F 44 Gilbert, AZ 37:49.2 12:11
752 5398 Lauren Scannell F 23 Avondale, AZ 37:49.5 12:11
753 1004 Beth Adkison F 43 Chandler, AZ 37:51.1 12:11
754 2626 Erica Hollobaugh F 28 Chandler, AZ 37:53.8 12:12
755 1289 Holly Craft F 17 Gilbert, AZ 37:55.9 12:13
756 2368 Megan Vaughn F 17 Gilbert, AZ 37:56.3 12:13
757 1818 Laura Lindqvist F 36 Gilbert, AZ 37:56.7 12:13
758 4946 Hayden Schnepf F 17 Chandler, AZ 37:59.6 12:14
759 5351 Tara Dickerson F 28 Queen Creek, AZ 37:59.6 12:14
760 1769 Joy Kitzmiller F 28 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.4 12:14
761 1864 Tracee Matthews F 46 Queen Creek, AZ 38:01.2 12:15
762 1174 Carol Brent F 57 Gilbert, AZ 38:03.3 12:15
763 1334 Jeannine Dinges F 45 Chandler, AZ 38:07.5 12:17
764 1205 Gabrielle Burns F 13 Aurora, CO 38:08.5 12:17
765 2459 Alison Biezad F 38 San Tan Valley, AZ 38:08.8 12:17
766 2406 Taylor Whiteside F 22 Chandler, AZ 38:10.9 12:18
767 1204 Emily Burns F 11 Aurora, CO 38:11.4 12:18
768 5198 Mindy Standage F 30 Gilbert, AZ 38:12.6 12:18
769 2248 Adrianna Smith F 22 Mesa, AZ 38:14.2 12:19
770 1760 Caitlin Kessler F 22 Tucson, AZ 38:14.4 12:19
771 1292 Alyssa Crawford F 13 Gilbert, AZ 38:14.6 12:19
772 5097 Victoria McGibney F 19 Plymouth, MI 38:16.4 12:20
773 4986 Dena Woolley F 53 Queen Creek, AZ 38:17.6 12:20
774 5154 Aerin Roush F 26 Queen Creek, AZ 38:18.7 12:20
775 1795 Shannon Krumpos F 51 Chandler, AZ 38:21.2 12:21
776 2737 Denise Olson F 32 Gilbert, AZ 38:21.3 12:21
777 5137 Lacey Thomas F 34 Chandler, AZ 38:24.1 12:22
778 2738 Kaycie Olson F 37 Gilbert, AZ 38:30.0 12:24
779 1064 Tracy Ball F 55 Gilbert, AZ 38:31.7 12:25
780 5216 Elle Shelley F 34 Boulder, CO 38:32.5 12:25
781 1324 Nicole Deporzio F 42 Queen Creek, AZ 38:36.6 12:26
782 2095 Andrea Rath F 48 Gilbert, AZ 38:36.6 12:26
783 5002 Jenny Chapman F 40 Chandler, AZ 38:37.9 12:27
784 2545 Caila Blades F 24 Gilbert, AZ 38:41.3 12:28
785 5240 Amanda Smith F 34 Chicago, IL 38:42.9 12:28
786 4952 Holly Slater F 45 Queen Creek, AZ 38:43.8 12:28
787 1077 Paulina Barboza F 19 Queen Creek, AZ 38:44.7 12:29
788 1383 Athena Elliston F 35 Gilbert, AZ 38:46.3 12:29
789 1871 Laura McCammon F 34 Louisville, KY 38:46.6 12:29
790 1098 Victoria Bartz F 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:48.4 12:30
791 2051 Emily Phares F 37 Gilbert, AZ 38:51.1 12:31
792 1229 Bernice Casey F 66 Chandler, AZ 38:54.1 12:32
793 1060 Jill Ball F 48 Seal Beach, CA 38:54.2 12:32
794 2500 Sarah Mezo F 39 Chandler, AZ 39:00.9 12:34
795 1403 Bobbi Farrow F 39 Gilbert, AZ 39:03.3 12:35
796 2334 Jeanmarie Torrens F 39 Mesa, AZ 39:04.1 12:35
797 2552 Marisa Brazil F 42 Gilbert, AZ 39:04.3 12:35
798 2285 Nadine Stewart F 55 Gilbert, AZ 39:05.1 12:35
799 5271 Emily Nottingham F 15 Gilbert, AZ 39:06.7 12:36
800 1580 Melanie Hammond F 37 Las Vegas, NV 39:08.4 12:36
801 1404 Toni Fasci F 47 Mesa, AZ 39:09.0 12:37
802 2173 Sophia Santos F 14 Gilbert, AZ 39:09.3 12:37
803 2199 Madalene Scott F 46 Colleyville, TX 39:11.3 12:37
804 1578 Chasie Hammond F 13 Las Vegas, NV 39:11.5 12:37
805 2492 Taylor Hume F 24 Chandler, AZ 39:16.2 12:39
806 1074 Alexa Barboza F 20 Queen Creek, AZ 39:19.6 12:40
807 2329 Lisa Timm F 45 Gilbert, AZ 39:30.0 12:43
808 2647 Elizabeth Kaul F 21 Mesa, AZ 39:31.2 12:44
809 5246 Ashley Baker F 99 Chicago, IL 39:31.5 12:44
810 1344 Carson Duke F 23 Scottsdale, AZ 39:32.3 12:44
811 1865 Casey Maughan F 25 Peoria, AZ 39:32.4 12:44
812 2324 Laura Thompson F 42 Gilbert, AZ 39:35.8 12:45
813 1037 Rachel Anderson F 21 Gilbert, AZ 39:36.8 12:45
814 1518 Zelda Gonzalez F 26 Gilbert, AZ 39:37.8 12:46
815 4972 Julee Ward F 40 Gilbert, AZ 39:40.2 12:47
816 2935 Malarie Johnson F 29 Gilbert, AZ 39:40.6 12:47
817 1256 Jennifer Clark F 32 Scottsdale, AZ 39:41.9 12:47
818 1654 Leah Hopper F 40 Gilbert, AZ 39:42.4 12:47
819 2127 Jovita Robertson F 32 Chandler, AZ 39:42.5 12:47
820 2565 Courtney Castelhano F 44 Gold Canyon, AZ 39:44.8 12:48
821 2963 Savannah Miller F 16 Gilbert, AZ 39:46.8 12:49
822 4990 Ariana Ziskin F 31 Mesa, AZ 39:47.9 12:49
823 1126 Heather Bennett F 33 Gilbert, AZ 39:48.5 12:49
824 1754 Pam Kelk F 47 Tempe, AZ 39:52.3 12:50
825 5068 Jancy Lamb F 23 Queen Creek, AZ 39:53.1 12:51
826 1247 Veronica Cheroske F 14 Gilbert, AZ 39:59.1 12:53
827 5358 Amaya Anton F 6 Mesa, AZ 40:00.6 12:53
828 1071 Angela Barajas F 29 Queen Creek, AZ 40:02.2 12:54
829 1753 Lisa Kelk F 39 Tempe, AZ 40:02.9 12:54
830 1246 Madelyne Cheroske F 49 Gilbert, AZ 40:07.9 12:55
831 2151 Emily Rubin F 32 Denver, CO 40:08.1 12:56
832 2267 Allison Spotten F 10 Chandler, AZ 40:12.5 12:57
833 5024 Carleen Johnson F 56 Phoenix, AZ 40:17.2 12:58
834 2892 Sue Durkin F 50 Chandler, AZ 40:17.2 12:59
835 1044 Larissa Axtell F 11 Tempe, AZ 40:19.5 12:59
836 2875 L'Erin Carmode F 28 Gilbert, AZ 40:19.7 12:59
837 2264 Dawn Spoto F 43 Trabuco Canyon, CA 40:21.2 13:00
838 2938 Wendi Jones F 31 Gilbert, AZ 40:21.3 13:00
839 2656 Tessa Koelliker F 10 Laguna Niguel, CA 40:27.0 13:02
840 2505 Rachel Ochoa F 36 Chandler, AZ 40:27.0 13:02
841 1701 Rebecca Jackson F 32 Queen Creek, AZ 40:28.6 13:02
842 2655 Julie Koelliker F 48 Laguna Niguel, CA 40:28.6 13:02
843 1691 Becky Iwata F 27 Phoenix, AZ 40:29.8 13:03
844 5158 Marisol Archie F 40 Gilbert, AZ 40:32.0 13:03
845 2601 Kim Gerrard F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 40:33.0 13:04
846 2671 Niki Larson F 33 Gilbert, AZ 40:34.2 13:04
847 5166 Sara Farren F 48 Chandler, AZ 40:35.3 13:04
848 2194 Gabby Schopmeyer F 10 Gilbert, AZ 40:36.2 13:05
849 5165 Keira Farren F 16 Chandler, AZ 40:44.0 13:07
850 1317 Donna Delgado F 58 Mesa, AZ 40:45.4 13:08
851 1632 Jasmine Herr F 28 Gilbert, AZ 40:46.3 13:08
852 1198 Beth Buiocchi F 56 Chandler, AZ 40:47.6 13:08
853 5324 Amy Ellwanger F 35 Minneapolis, MN 40:47.7 13:08
854 1912 Laurie Meyer F 51 Gilbert, AZ 40:48.8 13:09
855 1276 Anna Copple F 10 Gilbert, AZ 40:50.3 13:09
856 1278 Candice Copple F 42 Gilbert, AZ 40:55.4 13:11
857 2760 Susan Peirick F 56 Gilbert, AZ 41:00.1 13:12
858 2818 McKenzie Trick F 10 Gilbert, AZ 41:08.0 13:15
859 1730 Melissa Kahn F 43 Chandler, AZ 41:08.5 13:15
860 2604 Kellie Gilligan F 59 Gilbert, AZ 41:10.8 13:16
861 1601 Kelly Hartt F 49 Chandler, AZ 41:12.0 13:16
862 1626 Hannah Hepner F 12 Gilbert, AZ 41:13.6 13:17
863 1727 Jennifer Joseph F 40 Gilbert, AZ 41:14.3 13:17
864 1469 Yesenia Gallo F 39 Gilbert, AZ 41:18.1 13:18
865 2381 Jordan Wahlheim F 16 Mesa, AZ 41:20.4 13:19
866 2652 Cassandra Kettenhoven F 28 Phoenix, AZ 41:21.2 13:19
867 1944 Tania Muhawi F 42 Gilbert, AZ 41:21.8 13:19
868 2819 Jasmine Trickel F 39 Gilbert, AZ 41:29.5 13:22
869 1027 Tonia Allred F 47 Gilbert, AZ 41:32.3 13:23
870 2707 Melissa Monroe F 35 Gilbert, AZ 41:35.5 13:24
871 1967 Mary Niehaus F 23 Phoenix, AZ 41:38.0 13:25
872 1585 Christine Hanna F 38 Gilbert, AZ 41:40.2 13:25
873 1261 Krystle Clayton F 29 Phoenix, AZ 41:42.8 13:26
874 1476 Angela Garrison F 38 Mesa, AZ 41:43.9 13:26
875 1488 Jody Gilchrist F 44 Gilbert, AZ 41:46.2 13:27
876 1296 Stewart Crawford F 55 Chandler, AZ 41:46.9 13:27
877 2049 Natalie Peterson F 42 Orem, UT 41:48.0 13:28
878 5062 Kendra Thomson F 43 Chandler, AZ 41:48.3 13:28
879 1945 Amy Mulliken F 47 Mesa, AZ 41:48.4 13:28
880 1592 Maren Hanson F 41 Gilbert, AZ 41:52.3 13:29
881 1011 Kennedy Alexander F 12 Gilbert, AZ 41:55.4 13:30
882 5159 Bridgette Hanson F 8 Gilbert, AZ 41:56.9 13:31
883 1617 Cori Hendricks F 36 Gilbert, AZ 41:59.4 13:31
884 1619 Madelyn Hendricks F 7 Gilbert, AZ 41:59.7 13:31
885 1307 Katie Danaher F 23 Phoenix, AZ 42:01.7 13:32
886 1306 Genae Danaher F 29 Gilbert, AZ 42:02.2 13:32
887 1197 Lillian Bryant F 36 El Centro, CA 42:02.4 13:32
888 2185 Julie Scheier F 38 Gilbert, AZ 42:05.7 13:33
889 2925 Andrea Hermosillo F 25 Gilbert, AZ 42:06.6 13:34
890 2521 Erica Trick F 24 Mesa, AZ 42:08.0 13:34
891 5139 Teagan Lilliebjerg F 14 Gilbert, AZ 42:08.5 13:34
892 2782 Chrisanna Roberts F 26 Mesa, AZ 42:09.0 13:34
893 5304 Lizzie Johnson F 12 Mesa, AZ 42:09.1 13:35
894 2370 Yesetta Vega F 17 Gilbert, AZ 42:09.5 13:35
895 5394 Megan Martineau F 99 Gilbert, AZ 42:10.7 13:35
896 2120 Amy Riter F 35 Gilbert, AZ 42:10.9 13:35
897 1186 Lise Brovitz F 55 Gilbert, AZ 42:16.6 13:37
898 1435 Jordan Folkman F 14 Wilsonville, OR 42:23.8 13:39
899 2390 Mary Weaver F 42 Gilbert, AZ 42:29.0 13:41
900 1641 Jennifer Hitzel F 52 Gilbert, AZ 42:30.8 13:41
901 1846 Fedra Malaquias F 31 Gilbert, AZ 42:32.6 13:42
902 1650 Mallory Holguin F 30 Gilbert, AZ 42:32.9 13:42
903 2899 Allie Folkman F 7 Peoria, AZ 42:32.9 13:42
904 1349 Elizabeth Duley F 29 Gilbert, AZ 42:33.8 13:42
905 5178 Cj Galvan F 19 Gilbert, AZ 42:38.0 13:44
906 2003 Kendra Pacific F 40 Mesa, AZ 42:38.6 13:44
907 1458 Denell Frederick F 35 Mesa, AZ 42:42.8 13:45
908 2420 Delaney Wilson F 8 Mesa, AZ 42:43.2 13:45
909 2300 Alona Swayne F 15 Mesa, AZ 42:43.5 13:46
910 1788 Amber Krause F 13 Mesa, AZ 42:44.7 13:46
911 1453 Jamie Foutz F 40 Gilbert, AZ 42:46.0 13:46
912 1590 Shauna Hansen F 41 Mesa, AZ 42:49.7 13:48
913 5106 Jennifer Nenda F 39 Chandler, AZ 42:52.3 13:48
914 1255 Paula Cislo-Clark F 60 Mesa, AZ 42:54.7 13:49
915 1165 Sharanda Braithwaite F 46 Gilbert, AZ 42:54.9 13:49
916 1628 Brianne Herr F 30 Gilbert, AZ 42:57.0 13:50
917 1343 Tonia Dudley F 49 Phoenix, AZ 42:57.2 13:50
918 2278 Sarah Stayton F 48 Phoenix, AZ 42:57.5 13:50
919 2694 Ava Manning F 6 Gilbert, AZ 43:00.1 13:51
920 2455 Cams Arnett F 12 Gilbert, AZ 43:03.7 13:52
921 5084 Cameron Arnett F 12 Gilbert, AZ 43:04.1 13:52
922 1440 Taylor Folkman F 13 Wilsonville, OR 43:07.8 13:53
923 2836 Jessica Wilkie-Manning F 31 Gilbert, AZ 43:08.5 13:54
924 2661 Hope Lacy F 16 Gilbert, AZ 43:19.1 13:57
925 2109 Abigail Renschler F 41 Gilbert, AZ 43:24.7 13:59
926 4989 Myia Young F 38 Chandler, AZ 43:25.1 13:59
927 2385 Wendy Warn F 46 Gilbert, AZ 43:25.3 13:59
928 2193 Wende Scholzen F 36 Gilbert, AZ 43:25.4 13:59
929 1335 Bailee Doolan F 19 Mesa, AZ 43:27.0 14:00
930 2167 Christine Sanchez F 49 Phoenixville, PA 43:28.6 14:00
931 1073 Melanie Barber-Thomas F 45 Fountain Hills, AZ 43:30.3 14:01
932 2131 Luz Maria Rodriguez F 47 Chicago, IL 43:31.3 14:01
933 2432 Mary Wood F 36 Gilbert, AZ 43:38.7 14:03
934 1613 Stephanie Heinrich F 26 Phoenix, AZ 43:38.8 14:03
935 1101 Christie Bauer F 48 Bentonville, AR 43:39.9 14:04
936 2052 Gretchen Phillips F 41 Chandler, AZ 43:49.6 14:07
937 2028 Heather Patterson F 41 Chandler, AZ 43:50.6 14:07
938 5057 Michelle Silva F 36 San Tan Valley, AZ 43:57.1 14:09
939 1156 Vivica Bonk F 45 Gilbert, AZ 43:57.6 14:09
940 1797 Caitlin Kutnick F 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 44:08.9 14:13
941 2802 Jessica Somar F 32 Chandler, AZ 44:15.0 14:15
942 4958 Lauren Somar F 8 Chandler, AZ 44:15.5 14:15
943 2800 Kristen Smith F 32 Gilbert, AZ 44:16.1 14:15
944 1094 Ella Barnum F 13 Chandler, AZ 44:18.1 14:16
945 4957 Ava Somar F 6 Chandler, AZ 44:19.1 14:16
946 1150 Emerson Bohlman F 9 Gilbert, AZ 44:28.9 14:20
947 2589 Christine Fader F 51 Mesa, AZ 44:30.0 14:20
948 2040 Avalon Peterson F 12 Orem, UT 44:36.5 14:22
949 2984 Kristen Parker F 30 Phoenix, AZ 44:38.4 14:23
950 1300 Ashlye Crooks F 32 Gilbert, AZ 44:38.5 14:23
951 2585 Andrea Erickson F 55 Gilbert, AZ 44:38.6 14:23
952 1348 Annette Duley F 63 Gilbert, AZ 44:43.0 14:24
953 2611 Bonnie Graham F 18 Chandler, AZ 44:44.7 14:25
954 1065 Jamie Ballew F 26 Mesa, AZ 44:51.8 14:27
955 2867 Sabrina Byers F 26 Mesa, AZ 44:54.1 14:28
956 2123 Rachel Riter F 25 Gilbert, AZ 44:54.6 14:28
957 5383 Victoria Stringham F 44 Gilbert, AZ 44:55.1 14:28
958 2292 Dallas Stringham F 23 Draper, UT 44:55.2 14:28
959 5220 Kaye Lynn Huish F 52 Gilbert, AZ 44:56.2 14:28
960 1811 Suzanne Lee F 30 San Diego, CA 45:05.0 14:31
961 2953 Susan Martineau F 66 Gilbert, AZ 45:05.5 14:31
962 1138 Morgan Black F 31 Gilbert, AZ 45:17.4 14:35
963 1540 Denise Griffin F 60 Mesa, AZ 45:17.7 14:35
964 2299 Kim Swartz F 62 Mesa, AZ 45:17.8 14:35
965 1041 Alexia Audet F 20 Gilbert, AZ 45:22.7 14:37
966 1030 Lisa Ampil F 36 Gilbert, AZ 45:24.3 14:37
967 1759 Jeanette Kennedy F 40 Gilbert, AZ 45:26.4 14:38
968 2615 Emily Gramlich F 26 Littleton, CO 45:29.0 14:39
969 2841 Kara Wurster F 36 Gilbert, AZ 45:29.2 14:39
970 1659 Hazel Horstmann F 7 Gilbert, AZ 45:33.1 14:40
971 2678 Stephanie Logan F 55 Centennial, CO 45:34.4 14:41
972 1658 Adelaide Horstmann F 10 Gilbert, AZ 45:34.9 14:41
973 2280 Sarah Steen F 32 Mesa, AZ 45:38.4 14:42
974 1295 Serena Crawford F 38 Gilbert, AZ 45:49.0 14:45
975 2378 Michelle Vigue F 33 Chandler, AZ 45:50.8 14:46
976 1660 Kimberly Horstmann F 41 Gilbert, AZ 45:51.8 14:46
977 2421 Cathleen Wiltbank F 55 Gilbert, AZ 45:57.6 14:48
978 1111 Ali Beckstrand F 17 Holladay, UT 45:59.9 14:49
979 1437 Kensey Folkman F 17 Wilsonville, OR 45:59.9 14:49
980 2111 Kat Reyes F 27 Mesa, AZ 46:00.0 14:49
981 1107 Allison Beck F 38 Chicago, IL 46:00.3 14:49
982 5091 Janelle Williamson F 33 Gilbert, AZ 46:05.4 14:51
983 1209 Michi Butler F 42 Chandler, AZ 46:09.5 14:52
984 1532 Wendy Greene F 46 Gilbert, AZ 46:24.9 14:57
985 2828 Julie Ward F 50 Gilbert, AZ 46:25.6 14:57
986 1357 Laura Duvalois F 51 Cedar Hills, UT 46:25.7 14:57
987 1931 Deanna Moody F 45 Thornton, CO 46:29.7 14:58
988 2250 Kari Smith F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 46:30.6 14:59
989 2126 Alayna Roberts F 28 San Tan Valley, AZ 46:30.9 14:59
990 2246 Kate Smart F 39 Mesa, AZ 46:35.2 15:00
991 1672 Kristin Howard F 43 Pleasant Grove, UT 46:36.1 15:00
992 1163 Casey Boyle F 27 Scottsdale, AZ 46:40.9 15:02
993 2024 Brooke Passey F 27 San Tan Valley, AZ 46:41.7 15:02
994 1776 Ricki Klingler F 62 Gilbert, AZ 46:43.6 15:03
995 1179 Lindsay Brisson F 28 Chandler, AZ 46:44.3 15:03
996 2158 Laurie Russo F 54 Gilbert, AZ 46:44.6 15:03
997 1496 Stephanie Gintert F 32 Tempe, AZ 46:44.6 15:03
998 1203 Laura Bunde F 39 Gilbert, AZ 46:49.1 15:05
999 1202 Elizabeth Bunde F 5 Gilbert, AZ 46:51.7 15:05
1000 1152 Jennifer Bohlman F 42 Gilbert, AZ 46:54.2 15:06
1001 1668 Grace Howard F 11 Pleasant Grove, UT 46:59.6 15:08
1002 5101 Nancy Lathrop F 46 Gilbert, AZ 47:07.9 15:11
1003 1908 Loretta Merritt F 44 Gilbert, AZ 47:10.8 15:12
1004 2379 Nisha Wade F 51 Higley, AZ 47:11.4 15:12
1005 1441 Ashley Fontana F 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 47:12.6 15:12
1006 2763 Brianna Perez F 21 Mesa, AZ 47:12.9 15:12
1007 1215 Amber Callahan F 30 Phoenix, AZ 47:30.9 15:18
1008 1847 Caroline Mara F 44 Mesa, AZ 47:32.4 15:19
1009 5152 Clarine Laurie F 38 Queen Creek, AZ 47:36.3 15:20
1010 1964 Jenny Nichols F 54 Mesa, AZ 47:37.1 15:20
1011 5212 Carolyn Jenson F 99 Gilbert, AZ 47:38.8 15:21
1012 2102 Rachel Ray F 41 Gilbert, AZ 47:38.8 15:21
1013 2714 Kathryn Murphy F 11 Chandler, AZ 47:39.4 15:21
1014 2715 Kenzie Murphy F 16 Chandler, AZ 47:41.7 15:22
1015 5354 Ayesha Taylor F 33 Mesa, AZ 47:43.6 15:22
1016 1146 Candice Blindauer F 67 Chandler, AZ 47:46.4 15:23
1017 5238 Allison Ames F 37 Mesa, AZ 47:48.0 15:24
1018 2357 Hannah Van De Bosch F 26 Phoenix, AZ 47:52.3 15:25
1019 1517 Virginia Gonzales F 61 Gilbert, AZ 47:58.3 15:27
1020 2425 Millie Winters F 28 Phoenix, AZ 47:59.1 15:27
1021 2713 Kaitlyn Murphy F 14 Chandler, AZ 48:00.1 15:27
1022 2815 Paris Thompson F 11 Chandler, AZ 48:00.3 15:28
1023 1886 Diana McLeod F 41 San Francisco, CA 48:03.6 15:29
1024 5118 Cathleen England F 55 Gilbert, AZ 48:05.0 15:29
1025 5276 Aeli Pangaldan F 16 Chandler, AZ 48:05.7 15:29
1026 1718 Tatiana Johnson F 40 Gilbert, AZ 48:06.2 15:29
1027 2088 Sam Quiroga F 15 Gilbert, AZ 48:06.8 15:30
1028 2732 Christy Olsen F 31 Gilbert, AZ 48:15.5 15:32
1029 5400 Marty Smith F 68 Glen Ellyn, IL 48:16.6 15:33
1030 1445 Nancy Foote F 57 Gilbert, AZ 48:17.9 15:33
1031 5247 Jordan Perry F 22 Mesa, AZ 48:21.7 15:34
1032 2723 Jennifer Neil F 45 Chandler, AZ 48:27.6 15:36
1033 2724 Rachel Neil F 20 Mesa, AZ 48:28.1 15:37
1034 1877 Maggie McClelland F 43 Glendale, AZ 48:35.4 15:39
1035 2927 Khanh Ho F 57 Phoenix, AZ 48:36.3 15:39
1036 2622 Gina Hamel F 53 Gilbert, AZ 48:41.5 15:41
1037 2730 Catalena Olsen F 8 Gilbert, AZ 48:42.4 15:41
1038 1464 Martha Kimse Fuller F 55 Gilbert, AZ 48:42.8 15:41
1039 1906 Judy Merchant F 37 Tempe, AZ 48:43.5 15:41
1040 2178 Elizabeth Sasse F 42 Chandler, AZ 48:48.6 15:43
1041 2560 Rebecca Carlson F 36 Laguna Niguel, CA 48:56.0 15:45
1042 2479 Haley Dolan F 17 Gilbert, AZ 49:04.7 15:48
1043 2480 Jill Dolan F 47 Gilbert, AZ 49:05.0 15:48
1044 5352 Alesia Taylor F 31 Mesa, AZ 49:05.3 15:48
1045 2909 Saydria Garn F 16 Gilbert, AZ 49:07.2 15:49
1046 1713 Abigail Johnson F 8 Gilbert, AZ 49:07.4 15:49
1047 5357 Naomi Anton F 4 Mesa, AZ 49:07.5 15:49
1048 5059 Kylee Smoot F 23 Gilbert, AZ 49:07.6 15:49
1049 1449 Stacy Foust F 54 Gilbert, AZ 49:08.3 15:49
1050 5175 Jeni Pearlman F 12 Gilbert, AZ 49:13.1 15:51
1051 1484 Debra Gibson F 47 Queen Creek, AZ 49:13.2 15:51
1052 1512 Corrie Gomez F 38 Gilbert, AZ 49:16.8 15:52
1053 2400 Chris Werner F 64 Gilbert, AZ 49:18.6 15:53
1054 1394 Barb Etzen F 63 Gilbert, AZ 49:18.8 15:53
1055 1669 Hannah Howard F 16 Pleasant Grove, UT 49:20.0 15:53
1056 1663 Debra Hosfield F 56 Chandler, AZ 49:22.3 15:54
1057 5171 Taran Bradley F 31 Mesa, AZ 49:29.0 15:56
1058 2171 Kendel Santora F 47 Chandler, AZ 49:29.1 15:56
1059 2869 Emily Camire F 29 Gilbert, AZ 49:30.7 15:57
1060 2983 Ryan Palmer F 26 Gilbert, AZ 49:31.0 15:57
1061 2851 Patsy Ballentine F 49 Gilbert, AZ 49:31.0 15:57
1062 2982 Cherise Palmer F 25 Gilbert, AZ 49:32.2 15:57
1063 2525 Amy Williamson F 30 Mesa, AZ 49:41.8 16:00
1064 1950 Lindsay Nardi F 36 Gilbert, AZ 49:43.9 16:01
1065 1856 Michelle Martin F 46 Gilbert, AZ 49:51.0 16:03
1066 5250 Pat Lofgran F 65 St George, UT 49:51.7 16:03
1067 2447 Jamie Zanazzo F 28 Gilbert, AZ 49:53.7 16:04
1068 2044 Donna Peterson F 60 Kenai, AK 49:54.6 16:04
1069 2496 Melissa Marcum F 32 Surprise, AZ 49:56.0 16:05
1070 1800 Sharon Labrue F 40 Gilbert, AZ 49:56.3 16:05
1071 1815 Lindsey Lether F 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 49:56.4 16:05
1072 1468 Amanda Gallegos F 27 Gilbert, AZ 49:56.6 16:05
1073 5205 Avery Winberry F 8 Gilbert, AZ 49:57.7 16:05
1074 5204 Courtney Winberry F 34 Gilbert, AZ 49:59.7 16:06
1075 5046 Samantha Pothier F 46 San Clemente, CA 50:01.1 16:06
1076 1528 Annie Greene F 45 Kingwood, TX 50:01.1 16:06
1077 1723 Susan Jones F 62 Mesa, AZ 50:05.4 16:08
1078 2468 Jessica Carlson F 28 Gilbert, AZ 50:06.5 16:08
1079 5060 Kerry Southworth F 39 Playa Vista, CA 50:08.9 16:09
1080 2382 Ruthanne Wahlheim F 48 Mesa, AZ 50:16.2 16:11
1081 2315 Patti Taylor F 36 Gilbert, AZ 50:16.5 16:11
1082 2788 Christen Sala F 32 Gilbert, AZ 50:20.7 16:13
1083 1783 Tara Korkosz F 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 50:22.6 16:13
1084 1010 Marissa Akins F 32 Gilbert, AZ 50:23.1 16:14
1085 1028 Kristine Almond F 25 Gilbert, AZ 50:43.6 16:20
1086 1997 Sharon Osofsky F 25 Rancho Palos Verde, 50:43.9 16:20
1087 1645 Melanie Hoaglund F 43 Gilbert, AZ 50:49.2 16:22
1088 1166 June Brandt F 54 Colora, MD 50:53.6 16:23
1089 1363 Janice Edwards F 53 Gilbert, AZ 50:55.4 16:24
1090 1116 Trina Beckstrand F 46 Holladay, UT 50:58.8 16:25
1091 2900 Emmie Folkman F 7 Peoria, AZ 50:59.3 16:25
1092 2902 Maizee Folkman F 10 Peoria, AZ 51:01.1 16:26
1093 1757 Dawn Kemp F 52 Gilbert, AZ 51:09.3 16:28
1094 5007 Joy Dunyon F 42 Colorado Springs, CO 51:10.8 16:29
1095 5259 Sherry MacNab F 40 Mesa, AZ 51:10.9 16:29
1096 1789 Calista Krause F 13 Mesa, AZ 51:14.4 16:30
1097 2895 Tesha Edwards F 23 Midvale, UT 51:18.8 16:31
1098 5048 Zoe Pothier F 17 San Clemente, CA 51:21.7 16:32
1099 2142 Jennifer Rose F 42 Gilbert, AZ 51:26.8 16:34
1100 1530 Katie Greene F 15 Kingwood, TX 51:35.6 16:37
1101 2827 Aubrey Ward F 17 Gilbert, AZ 51:36.0 16:37
1102 1531 MacEy Greene F 18 Gilbert, AZ 51:36.1 16:37
1103 5135 Emma Greeble F 18 Kingwood, TX 51:36.5 16:37
1104 2257 Kathi Spellings F 45 Gilbert, AZ 51:37.6 16:37
1105 1133 Maria Bertram F 25 Gilbert, AZ 51:42.1 16:39
1106 1519 Jodi Gosselin F 33 Gilbert, AZ 51:42.2 16:39
1107 1301 Andrea Crowe F 42 Tempe, AZ 51:47.7 16:41
1108 1828 Lyndsey Lopez F 22 Chandler, AZ 51:49.4 16:41
1109 1053 Gabby Baker F 18 Chandler, AZ 51:54.8 16:43
1110 1055 Wendy Baker F 57 Chandler, AZ 51:55.1 16:43
1111 1973 Diann Nitti F 56 Scottsdale, AZ 51:55.5 16:43
1112 1633 Laura Herr F 53 Gilbert, AZ 51:55.6 16:43
1113 1843 Sabrina MacEy F 58 Scottsdale, AZ 51:56.2 16:43
1114 1878 Kelly McClory F 42 Lakewood, CO 51:59.9 16:45
1115 1593 Marlo Haring Barnum F 43 Chandler, AZ 52:00.1 16:45
1116 1882 Jennifer McKee F 34 Gilbert, AZ 52:00.7 16:45
1117 2399 Cara Wempe F 16 Chandler, AZ 52:00.9 16:45
1118 1793 Rhonda Krause F 46 Mesa, AZ 52:04.1 16:46
1119 1927 Lauren Mohler F 18 San Tan Valley, AZ 52:05.5 16:46
1120 1268 Elyse Coffey F 52 San Tan Valley, AZ 52:06.9 16:47
1121 2184 Emma Schaub F 23 Mesa, AZ 52:08.4 16:47
1122 2395 Deann Welch F 46 Gilbert, AZ 52:10.6 16:48
1123 1232 Cindy Castillo-Wilso F 46 Gilbert, AZ 52:18.7 16:51
1124 4949 Jyllian Skoda F 9 Gilbert, AZ 52:23.1 16:52
1125 2511 Kristin Randall F 27 Laguna Niguel, CA 52:24.1 16:52
1126 2512 Patricia Randall F 52 Laguna Beach, CA 52:27.2 16:53
1127 2832 Alexis Weatherly F 30 Victoria, BC 52:31.7 16:55
1128 1056 Alyssa Ball F 17 Seal Beach, CA 52:35.0 16:56
1129 1752 Lelia Keene F 11 Queen Creek, AZ 52:35.0 16:56
1130 1061 June Ball F 72 Queen Creek, AZ 52:35.6 16:56
1131 2914 Amanda Hammond F 10 La Mesa, CA 52:50.3 17:01
1132 1284 Katlyn Coveney F 21 Queen Creek, AZ 52:56.4 17:03
1133 2903 Meredith Folkman F 36 Peoria, AZ 52:59.4 17:04
1134 5197 Jennifer Kreis F 33 Chandler, AZ 53:07.9 17:07
1135 5196 Addisynne Viezbicke F 7 Chandler, AZ 53:08.8 17:07
1136 1003 Peri Adams F 23 Gilbert, AZ 53:12.8 17:08
1137 1430 Jennifer Foley F 37 Gilbert, AZ 53:16.7 17:09
1138 2916 Barb Hammond F 70 Gilbert, AZ 53:16.8 17:09
1139 2919 Heather Hammond F 45 La Mesa, CA 53:17.5 17:10
1140 1609 Lisa Haws F 50 Mesa, AZ 53:20.2 17:11
1141 1627 Lourdes Hernandez F 38 San Tan Valley, AZ 53:22.5 17:11
1142 1935 Brandy Morales F 43 Chandler, AZ 53:22.5 17:11
1143 5756 Jeanette Filippi F 49 Glendale, AZ 53:29.4 17:13
1144 4950 Misty Skoda F 45 Gilbert, AZ 53:30.4 17:14
1145 5757 Estella Medrano F 59 Santa Ana, MX 53:30.8 17:14
1146 1447 Alice Forseth F 46 Mesa, AZ 53:31.0 17:14
1147 5314 Lourdes Anders F 49 Chandler, AZ 53:32.1 17:14
1148 1141 Erin Blake F 46 Gilbert, AZ 53:33.8 17:15
1149 1397 Patty Evans F 52 Ridgefield, WA 53:34.5 17:15
1150 2222 Susan Shipka F 56 Tempe, AZ 53:38.6 17:16
1151 2266 Abbigail Spotten F 9 Chandler, AZ 53:40.6 17:17
1152 2268 Gina Spotten F 37 Chandler, AZ 53:43.0 17:18
1153 2742 Keeley Ouano F 7 Gilbert, AZ 53:44.5 17:18
1154 2741 Erin Ouano F 38 Gilbert, AZ 53:45.1 17:19
1155 1273 Felicia Conner F 38 Chandler, AZ 53:46.6 17:19
1156 2313 Katy Talbot F 31 Mesa, AZ 53:50.3 17:20
1157 2311 Ashlyn Talbot F 14 Mesa, AZ 53:50.4 17:20
1158 2314 Patti Talbot F 66 Eagar, AZ 53:50.6 17:20
1159 2325 Luann Thompson F 66 Gilbert, AZ 53:51.4 17:21
1160 1224 Cheryl Cantwell F 38 Phoenix, AZ 53:54.8 17:22
1161 2444 Shawn Young F 38 Queen Creek, AZ 53:54.9 17:22
1162 1076 Dori Barboza F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 53:56.8 17:22
1163 2409 Monica Whiting F 49 Gilbert, AZ 53:57.2 17:22
1164 2411 Wade Whiting F 51 Gilbert, AZ 53:57.8 17:23
1165 5161 Kelly Yandell F 51 Folsom, CA 54:09.7 17:26
1166 5275 Deanna Pangaldan F 52 Chandler, AZ 54:10.3 17:27
1167 1438 Molli Folkman F 43 Wilsonville, OR 54:24.2 17:31
1168 1436 Kayla Folkman F 18 Provo, UT 54:24.4 17:31
1169 2188 Julie Schilling F 44 Gilbert, AZ 54:25.2 17:31
1170 5248 Sloan Moreno F 4 Mesa, AZ 54:34.1 17:34
1171 5242 Tyla Ames F 17 Mesa, AZ 54:34.3 17:34
1172 2980 Marcia O'Donnoghue F 41 Glendale, AZ 54:44.2 17:38
1173 2450 Eileen Zezulka F 42 Bakersfield, CA 54:47.1 17:38
1174 1427 Kirsten Fogarty F 26 Tempe, AZ 54:48.4 17:39
1175 5075 Alexis Chandy F 17 Gilbert, AZ 54:50.7 17:40
1176 2706 Laurisa Milne F 26 Gilbert, AZ 54:55.6 17:41
1177 2297 Jen Suykerbuyk F 35 Gilbert, AZ 54:56.0 17:41
1178 2298 Judi Suykerbuyk F 66 Gilbert, AZ 54:57.8 17:42
1179 2754 Joslyn Pattee F 28 Chandler, AZ 55:11.9 17:46
1180 2753 Mariah Parson F 30 Chandler, AZ 55:13.8 17:47
1181 2752 Elexis Parson F 10 Chandler, AZ 55:16.6 17:48
1182 2544 Kelly Bigelow F 34 Gold Canyon, AZ 55:25.1 17:51
1183 2790 Nancy Sandvig F 66 Scottsdale, AZ 55:25.2 17:51
1184 2789 Megan Sandvig F 33 Scottsdale, AZ 55:25.6 17:51
1185 2764 Monika Peterson F 35 Gilbert, AZ 55:36.7 17:54
1186 1761 Kathy Kimminau F 33 Gilbert, AZ 55:38.1 17:55
1187 2086 Barbara Quarles F 50 Mesa, AZ 55:39.2 17:55
1188 2374 Jannette Vickers F 50 Edwards, CO 55:52.9 18:00
1189 1903 Stephanie Melvin F 33 Queen Creek, AZ 55:53.3 18:00
1190 2201 Betty Seay F 72 Edwards, CO 55:53.7 18:00
1191 2284 Lauren Stewart F 28 Gilbert, AZ 55:54.4 18:00
1192 5392 Meg Cliford F 27 Gilbert, AZ 56:02.4 18:03
1193 5343 Courtney Merrill F 39 Lehi, UT 56:02.8 18:03
1194 1618 Gail Hendricks F 62 Sun Lakes, AZ 56:06.0 18:04
1195 1616 Aubrey Hendricks F 5 Gilbert, AZ 56:06.2 18:04
1196 5017 Marni Foutz F 39 Chandler, AZ 56:07.3 18:04
1197 4996 Sherree Butterfield F 52 Mesa, AZ 56:07.9 18:04
1198 1314 Alice Davison F 48 Gilbert, AZ 56:15.7 18:07
1199 5207 Judith Davison F 73 Tucson, AZ 56:17.0 18:07
1200 2082 Miranda Propheter F 29 Gilbert, AZ 56:25.8 18:10
1201 2383 Patricia Walsh F 63 Queen Creek, AZ 56:29.2 18:11
1202 2384 Stephanie Walsh F 41 Phoenix, AZ 56:29.7 18:12
1203 1542 Kimberly Groller F 34 Gilbert, AZ 56:29.9 18:12
1204 1861 Madelyn Martini F 8 Gilbert, AZ 56:39.7 18:15
1205 1922 Lisa Mitchell F 59 Sun Lakes, AZ 56:48.2 18:17
1206 1137 Kathy Binegar F 61 Gold Canyon, AZ 56:50.6 18:18
1207 1002 Cara Adams F 29 Gilbert, AZ 56:52.3 18:19
1208 5117 Sascha Eggers F 43 Chandler, AZ 56:53.4 18:19
1209 1907 Jessica Merkley F 30 Tempe, AZ 56:57.7 18:21
1210 2721 Jeanette Nagel F 49 Gilbert, AZ 56:59.7 18:21
1211 2557 Liesl Burger F 29 Mesa, AZ 56:59.7 18:21
1212 1995 Michelle Osofsky F 23 Rancho Palos Verde, 57:10.3 18:25
1213 5174 Judi Pearlman F 48 Gilbert, AZ 57:12.9 18:25
1214 2593 Courtny Finch F 31 Chandler, AZ 57:22.1 18:28
1215 2750 Donna Parker F 54 Chandler, AZ 57:22.5 18:29
1216 1808 Aeri Lee F 34 Mesa, AZ 57:28.1 18:30
1217 1560 Colleen Hahn F 48 Chandler, AZ 57:28.7 18:30
1218 2105 Arlene Reekie F 53 Mesa, AZ 57:29.4 18:31
1219 2749 Camryn Parker F 17 Chandler, AZ 57:29.4 18:31
1220 2748 Caitlin Parker F 20 Chandler, AZ 57:43.8 18:35
1221 2308 Jagruti Tailor F 36 Chandler, AZ 57:52.6 18:38
1222 2939 Guljeet Kaur F 36 Chandler, AZ 57:53.0 18:38
1223 2110 Taylore Repenning F 19 Gilbert, AZ 57:55.3 18:39
1224 1320 Lisa Deorio Repenni F 53 Gilbert, AZ 57:55.9 18:39
1225 1460 Sara Fujimura F 46 Gilbert, AZ 58:03.6 18:42
1226 2398 Leavitt Wells-Baumgart F 26 Phoenix, AZ 58:26.6 18:49
1227 2995 Val Prue F 54 Chandler, AZ 58:27.4 18:49
1228 2495 Mary Kay Lininger F 68 Mesa, AZ 58:27.7 18:49
1229 1410 Courtney Fejt F 33 Mesa, AZ 58:28.9 18:50
1230 1523 Heather Gray F 42 Chandler, AZ 58:29.3 18:50
1231 2295 Rhiannon Sullivan F 24 Gilbert, AZ 58:32.0 18:51
1232 2594 Lynn Finch F 58 Chandler, AZ 58:32.3 18:51
1233 1814 Hannah Leeser F 35 Gilbert, AZ 58:32.6 18:51
1234 1378 Erica Egnew F 44 Gilbert, AZ 58:33.4 18:51
1235 2610 Lori Gonzales F 60 Phoenix, AZ 58:41.8 18:54
1236 2437 Suzanne Wurster F 68 Sun Lakes, AZ 58:42.0 18:54
1237 2073 Stacie Postovit F 45 Gilbert, AZ 59:28.7 19:09
1238 2141 Kittie Rosales F 34 West Hills, CA 59:42.1 19:13
1239 1539 Sandy Griesman F 63 Mesa, AZ 59:53.3 19:17
1240 2389 Dana Watts F 39 Chandler, AZ 1:00:00.7 19:19
1241 2499 Stephanie McMahon F 35 Tempe, AZ 1:00:03.4 19:20
1242 1849 McKenna Mara F 8 Mesa, AZ 1:00:18.0 19:25
1243 1545 Aimee Gunsalus F 35 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:18.2 19:25
1244 2067 Sharyl Ponce F 48 San Francisco, CA 1:00:24.7 19:27
1245 2523 Ayla Valencia F 20 Glendale, AZ 1:00:25.0 19:27
1246 2526 Lauren Wilson F 20 San Tan Valley, AZ 1:00:25.9 19:28
1247 5082 Amy Wilson F 39 San Tan Valley, AZ 1:00:26.2 19:28
1248 2813 Melinda Thomas F 34 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:29.8 19:29
1249 2769 Diana Quirin F 34 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:30.6 19:29
1250 2336 Ann Toth F 61 Troy, MI 1:00:34.2 19:30
1251 2337 Katrina Toth F 34 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:35.3 19:31
1252 2261 Lindsie Spengler F 30 Chandler, AZ 1:00:36.5 19:31
1253 1492 Olga Gimbel F 56 Doral, FL 1:00:47.0 19:34
1254 1765 Melanie King F 45 Mesa, AZ 1:01:29.2 19:48
1255 1763 Elizabeth King F 45 Mesa, AZ 1:01:29.3 19:48
1256 1853 Hailey Martin F 15 Gilbert, AZ 1:01:34.3 19:50
1257 1051 Melissa Baeten F 42 Chandler, AZ 1:01:41.2 19:52
1258 5331 Lucy Palmer F 13 Mesa, AZ 1:02:16.9 20:03
1259 5111 Lauree Ho F 10 Chandler, AZ 1:02:42.2 20:11
1260 5112 Haley Fichiera F 9 Chandler, AZ 1:02:42.3 20:11
1261 5114 Joy Fichiera F 42 Chandler, AZ 1:02:45.4 20:12
1262 5108 Lucas Fichiera F 12 Chandler, AZ 1:02:45.9 20:13
1263 5109 Traci Ryan F 68 Mesa, AZ 1:02:50.4 20:14
1264 1456 Mary Frazen F 57 Palatine, IL 1:03:17.1 20:23
1265 1455 Christina Frazen F 36 Scottsdale, AZ 1:03:20.2 20:24
1266 1957 Sarah Neuhaus F 36 Chandler, AZ 1:03:21.3 20:24
1267 3000 Ashley Reed F 26 Gilbert, AZ 1:03:23.6 20:25
1268 2085 Robin Quallick F 31 Gilbert, AZ 1:03:28.8 20:26
1269 5386 Lizzie Allender F 15 Carbondale, CO 1:03:51.9 20:34
1270 5387 Mary Ann Nardecchia F 69 Spoiland, WA 1:03:52.7 20:34
1271 1579 Helen Hammond F 74 Maybee, MI 1:03:54.8 20:35
1272 1987 Julie Oliver F 59 Las Vegas, NV 1:03:55.6 20:35
1273 5335 Chloe Palmer F 16 Mesa, AZ 1:03:57.3 20:36
1274 2176 Nancy Santucci F 65 Chandler, AZ 1:05:25.2 21:04
1275 5385 Milana Schulte F 11 Mesa, AZ 1:05:56.6 21:14
1276 5384 Isabella Schulte F 12 Mesa, AZ 1:05:59.0 21:15
1277 5129 Hoa Nguyen F 32 Phoenix, AZ 1:06:26.9 21:24
1278 1316 Adriana Delgado F 26 Tempe, AZ 1:06:49.7 21:31
1279 5146 Martha Cuddihy F 41 Chandler, AZ 1:07:39.4 21:47
1280 2829 Rebecca Waters F 33 Laguna Niguel, CA 1:07:45.5 21:49
1281 2561 Robin Carlson F 66 Laguna Niguel, CA 1:07:46.8 21:49
1282 1081 Sadie Barmach F 7 Chandler, AZ 1:08:04.9 21:55
1283 1080 Jenny Barmach F 44 Chandler, AZ 1:08:23.2 22:01
1284 1045 Megan Axtell F 45 Tempe, AZ 1:14:15.9 23:55
--------------------------------------------------------------
Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
--------------------------------------------------------------
2016 Gilbert Turkey Trot
SanTan Village
Gilbert, AZ - 11/24/2016
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com * (480) 799-WING
Overall Male 5k Run Results
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 2322 Caleb Thompson M 33 Bayfield, CO 16:20.1 5:16
2 1333 Wayne Dilly M 35 Chandler, AZ 16:20.7 5:16
3 2015 Kevin Pankretz M 17 Albuquerque, NM 16:55.2 5:27
4 5753 Carlin Resendez M 18 Mesa, AZ 17:07.2 5:31
5 5317 Jacob Nielson M 16 Holladay, UT 17:08.3 5:31
6 2807 Christian Tamura M 15 Gilbert, AZ 17:15.5 5:34
7 5290 Garet Kaul M 20 Moorpark, CA 17:17.1 5:34
8 5185 Golden Harper M 34 Draper, UT 17:21.9 5:36
9 1367 Kenneth Edwards M 14 Gilbert, AZ 17:26.9 5:37
10 1773 Lamont Klepper M 17 Chandler, AZ 17:33.4 5:40
11 5256 Parker Frame M 20 Mesa, AZ 17:37.7 5:41
12 4978 Weston Whiting M 17 Gilbert, AZ 17:41.5 5:42
13 2854 Kevin Baremore M 29 Tempe, AZ 17:51.3 5:45
14 5382 Josh Heiller M 24 Chandler, AZ 17:58.9 5:48
15 2657 Joseph Korth M 22 Tempe, AZ 18:17.0 5:54
16 2170 Anthony Santa Cruz M 35 Tempe, AZ 18:22.6 5:55
17 5336 Lucas Schmidt M 41 Chandler, AZ 18:23.2 5:56
18 5346 Zach Posniack M 20 Chandler, AZ 18:26.6 5:57
19 2631 Austin Hutchings M 13 Gilbert, AZ 18:28.0 5:57
20 2684 Ryan Lundgreen M 14 Gilbert, AZ 18:28.9 5:57
21 1821 Will Lippert M 38 Chandler, AZ 18:41.7 6:02
22 5143 Justin Pattee M 34 Chandler, AZ 18:48.7 6:04
23 5267 Hunter Brimhall M 17 Lakeside, AZ 18:50.3 6:04
24 1285 Cannon Cowley M 20 Mesa, AZ 18:53.6 6:05
25 1993 Tomio Oshima M 46 Chandler, AZ 19:02.7 6:08
26 2204 Jefferson Sees M 12 Gilbert, AZ 19:04.2 6:09
27 2220 Gavin Shary M 12 Denver, CO 19:14.2 6:12
28 2653 Kenneth Keyannie M 13 Mesa, AZ 19:18.3 6:13
29 5124 Trey Roggenstein M 20 Phoenix, AZ 19:24.0 6:15
30 1231 Chaz Castillo-Wilso M 14 Gilbert, AZ 19:30.5 6:17
31 5235 Zachary Esparza M 17 Casa Grande, AZ 19:32.5 6:18
32 1502 Zack Glenn M 15 Mesa, AZ 19:36.6 6:19
33 2870 Jason Campbell M 46 Gilbert, AZ 19:41.7 6:21
34 2172 Kyle Santora M 18 Chandler, AZ 19:43.6 6:21
35 2999 Brigham Ray M 19 Gilbert, AZ 19:44.8 6:22
36 4967 Niklaas Thomas M 19 Gilbert, AZ 19:45.5 6:22
37 5252 George Belokas M 33 Gilbert, AZ 19:49.6 6:23
38 5298 Kyle Klickir M 59 Philipsburg, MT 19:51.1 6:24
39 1605 Seth Hathaway M 20 Chandler, AZ 19:52.1 6:24
40 5311 Scott Burnett M 48 Carlsbad, CA 19:52.5 6:24
41 1589 Jeffrey Hansen M 49 Chicago, IL 19:57.0 6:26
42 2940 Buchanan Kerswell M 24 Gilbert, AZ 19:59.8 6:27
43 2793 Rockwell Shill M 21 Mesa, AZ 20:02.4 6:27
44 5255 Jeff Morrison M 23 Chandler, AZ 20:09.5 6:30
45 2160 Elijah Salmon M 14 Indio, CA 20:12.3 6:31
46 1674 Tyler Howland M 32 Bluffdale, UT 20:14.5 6:31
47 1377 Emilio Egnew M 17 Gilbert, AZ 20:14.6 6:31
48 2860 Steve Beste M 45 Chandler, AZ 20:17.8 6:32
49 2654 Chris Koelliker M 38 Laguna Niguel, CA 20:20.1 6:33
50 5023 Jameson Jarvis M 25 Mesa, AZ 20:23.3 6:34
51 5285 Scott Ellannger M 35 Phoenix, AZ 20:23.4 6:34
52 2839 Matthew Woods M 39 Gilbert, AZ 20:25.0 6:35
53 2556 Michael Burgard M 23 Chandler, AZ 20:25.9 6:35
54 2728 Connor O'Brien M 17 Tempe, AZ 20:30.3 6:36
55 2768 Nelson Phelps M 38 Gilbert, AZ 20:31.0 6:37
56 2078 Paxton Pothier M 22 Mesa, AZ 20:33.7 6:38
57 2133 Ruben Rodriguez M 35 Scottsdale, AZ 20:37.3 6:39
58 1420 Tyler Fikes M 25 Gilbert, AZ 20:41.2 6:40
59 5501 Ben Jarvis M 14 Bentonville, AR 20:42.2 6:40
60 5268 Thomas Wahlstrom M 17 Lakeside, AZ 20:43.6 6:41
61 5225 Mike Weirath M 48 Chicago, IL 20:47.2 6:42
62 5026 Brian Lamew M 41 Chandler, AZ 20:49.8 6:43
63 1481 Grant Gehrlich M 32 Tempe, AZ 20:54.7 6:44
64 2881 Corey Coll M 41 Chandler, AZ 20:55.0 6:44
65 5258 Angel Cruz M 26 Chandler, AZ 20:55.5 6:45
66 2013 Geoffry Pankretz M 38 Albuquerque, NM 20:58.0 6:45
67 2035 Travis Pensky M 31 Phoenix, AZ 20:58.7 6:46
68 2690 Tannis Manha M 12 Queen Creek, AZ 20:59.6 6:46
69 2912 Quinn Goold M 14 Chula Vista, CA 21:02.3 6:47
70 1552 Spencer Gurr M 17 Gilbert, AZ 21:03.4 6:47
71 1216 Christopher Callahan M 37 Phoenix, AZ 21:05.6 6:48
72 2697 Owen Mayo M 15 San Tan Valley, AZ 21:07.7 6:49
73 1522 Thomas Granese M 43 Mountain View, CA 21:08.5 6:49
74 1472 Javier Garcia M 12 Gilbert, AZ 21:08.6 6:49
75 5296 Logan Blanco M 18 Chandler, AZ 21:09.2 6:49
76 5315 Joshua Roberts M 18 Greeley, CO 21:10.5 6:49
77 2537 Sam Andersen M 15 Gilbert, AZ 21:11.7 6:50
78 1192 Lloyd Brown M 47 Bethesda, MD 21:14.7 6:51
79 5176 Jon Latta M 39 Gilbert, AZ 21:15.9 6:51
80 2465 Brad Bunker M 15 Gilbert, AZ 21:15.9 6:51
81 2187 Aiden Schilling M 14 Gilbert, AZ 21:18.0 6:52
82 2435 Tim Wood M 54 Gilbert, AZ 21:19.0 6:52
83 1473 Jesus Garcia M 37 Gilbert, AZ 21:19.6 6:52
84 2304 Kyle Swift M 36 San Tan Valley, AZ 21:20.7 6:53
85 2937 Chris Jones M 42 Salt Lake City, UT 21:25.1 6:54
86 2929 Ethan Hunt M 16 Gilbert, AZ 21:25.1 6:54
87 2620 Matt Hage M 45 Gilbert, AZ 21:29.3 6:55
88 1766 Schylar King M 16 Hyrum, UT 21:29.4 6:55
89 1183 Andrew Brock M 32 Mesa, AZ 21:32.1 6:56
90 1729 Craig Justman M 44 Tempe, AZ 21:33.9 6:57
91 5116 Reese Timothy M 16 Mesa, AZ 21:36.5 6:58
92 5094 Ben Sipperly M 24 Gilbert, AZ 21:36.7 6:58
93 1115 Matt Beckstrand M 14 Holladay, UT 21:37.6 6:58
94 4956 Jake Smoot M 23 Gilbert, AZ 21:49.8 7:02
95 5078 Rick Chandy M 50 Gilbert, AZ 21:59.8 7:05
96 1566 Riley Hales M 20 Gilbert, AZ 22:07.6 7:08
97 1888 Brian McLeskey M 41 Gilbert, AZ 22:09.1 7:08
98 2318 John Teasley M 44 Carlsbad, CA 22:09.6 7:08
99 1857 Bret Martineau M 30 San Diego, CA 22:10.9 7:09
100 1454 Matthew Frable M 53 Mesa, AZ 22:15.2 7:10
101 5333 Alex Pena M 21 Gilbert, AZ 22:15.9 7:10
102 2527 Dallin Wright M 21 Provo, UT 22:17.7 7:11
103 5223 Justin Wasserman M 36 Sarasota, FL 22:18.3 7:11
104 1233 Jace Castillo-Wilso M 13 Gilbert, AZ 22:18.9 7:11
105 2522 Isaac Turley M 21 Gilbert, AZ 22:19.1 7:11
106 2152 Bradley Runyon M 40 Gilbert, AZ 22:19.3 7:12
107 2564 Brayden Castelhano M 15 Gold Canyon, AZ 22:20.3 7:12
108 1038 Tim Anderson M 55 Rancho Santa Marga, 22:22.1 7:12
109 2675 Anthony Logan M 20 Centennial, CO 22:26.8 7:14
110 2831 Owen Wayment M 14 Layton, UT 22:29.4 7:15
111 1897 Andrew Meek M 20 Mesa, AZ 22:29.6 7:15
112 5502 Aaron Laves M 31 Scottsdale, AZ 22:36.4 7:17
113 2367 Matthew Vaughn M 13 Gilbert, AZ 22:38.8 7:18
114 1720 Jaylan Jones M 34 Tucson, AZ 22:40.2 7:18
115 1604 Eric Hathaway M 23 Chandler, AZ 22:41.4 7:19
116 2228 John Sikra M 55 Tempe, AZ 22:41.7 7:19
117 5065 Kale Vanderwal M 17 La Salle, CO 22:42.7 7:19
118 2514 Kyle Scatena M 24 Chandler, AZ 22:43.5 7:19
119 1553 Andrew Habermann-Krau M 47 Gilbert, AZ 22:47.5 7:21
120 2436 Zach Wood M 23 Gilbert, AZ 22:47.6 7:21
121 2952 Craig Martineau M 27 Provo, UT 22:48.1 7:21
122 2701 Kai McKernan M 10 Gilbert, AZ 22:48.9 7:21
123 2162 Nathan Salmon M 19 Indio, CA 22:50.6 7:22
124 1986 Colten Oliver M 24 Gilbert, AZ 22:51.6 7:22
125 5318 Ryan Nielson M 10 Holladay, UT 22:53.8 7:23
126 1549 Grant Gurr M 15 Gilbert, AZ 22:58.5 7:24
127 1804 Ross Langford M 35 Corona, CA 22:58.6 7:24
128 5397 John Wilder M 28 Phoenix, AZ 22:59.4 7:24
129 2862 Isaac Black M 11 Vista, CA 23:00.1 7:25
130 1121 Matt Bell M 36 Gilbert, AZ 23:00.2 7:25
131 2154 Daniel Rupp M 12 West Valley City, UT 23:00.7 7:25
132 2816 Scott Thompson M 43 Chandler, AZ 23:02.2 7:25
133 2710 Richard Mooney M 48 Gilbert, AZ 23:02.6 7:25
134 4945 Cesar Sandoval M 22 Chandler, AZ 23:03.1 7:26
135 1365 Jonathon Edwards M 42 Gilbert, AZ 23:04.6 7:26
136 5001 Dawson Carroll M 16 Gilbert, AZ 23:05.6 7:26
137 4959 Roger Stern M 60 Chandler, AZ 23:07.1 7:27
138 2359 Zachary Van Es M 31 Wesley Chapel, FL 23:08.0 7:27
139 2469 Chris Castle M 37 Gilbert, AZ 23:08.9 7:28
140 2886 Jack Denton M 36 Chandler, AZ 23:09.3 7:28
141 2018 Marc Parker M 41 Lakewood, CO 23:09.6 7:28
142 5073 Gabe Descharm M 13 Gilbert, AZ 23:10.1 7:28
143 1272 Ronald Conley M 36 Chandler, AZ 23:10.9 7:28
144 2288 Robert Storm M 47 Gilbert, AZ 23:15.1 7:30
145 5136 Jd Venoschel M 14 Eagle, ID 23:19.2 7:31
146 5015 Taft Erickson M 12 Gilbert, AZ 23:20.1 7:31
147 1467 Matthew Fulton M 12 San Dimas, CA 23:20.2 7:31
148 2289 Ryan Storm M 18 Gilbert, AZ 23:26.3 7:33
149 2964 Benson Milne M 11 Gilbert, AZ 23:27.3 7:33
150 2087 Nathan Quezada M 29 Gilbert, AZ 23:27.5 7:33
151 2412 Mike Wiedemann M 64 Queen Creek, AZ 23:27.5 7:33
152 1976 Mark O'Donnell M 66 San Tan Valley, AZ 23:28.6 7:34
153 1267 Dillion Coffey M 21 San Tan Valley, AZ 23:28.9 7:34
154 1951 Brinton Nelson M 11 Gilbert, AZ 23:29.1 7:34
155 2575 Bryson Downing M 17 Gilbert, AZ 23:29.8 7:34
156 2005 Wayne Paden Ii M 36 Mesa, AZ 23:30.8 7:35
157 2729 Liam O'Brien M 16 Tempe, AZ 23:32.0 7:35
158 1563 Andrew Hales M 27 Gilbert, AZ 23:32.1 7:35
159 2386 Jack Watson M 13 San Tan Valley, AZ 23:32.9 7:35
160 5266 Ian Brimhall M 45 Lakeside, AZ 23:34.5 7:36
161 2540 Logan Bailey M 25 Tucson, AZ 23:35.1 7:36
162 2965 Tanner Milne M 37 Gilbert, AZ 23:35.5 7:36
163 2889 Kyle Duffy M 20 Mesa, AZ 23:36.8 7:36
164 2587 Theo Erickson M 25 Gilbert, AZ 23:37.5 7:37
165 2559 Lucas Campanella M 15 Phoenix, AZ 23:37.8 7:37
166 2157 Matthew Rupp M 8 West Valley City, UT 23:38.6 7:37
167 2592 Vincent Feutrier M 42 Gilbert, AZ 23:39.0 7:37
168 5282 Andy Wangrycht M 59 Funtana, CA 23:40.9 7:38
169 2921 Joshua Hammond M 14 La Mesa, CA 23:43.0 7:38
170 5016 Talmage Erickson M 14 Gilbert, AZ 23:43.2 7:39
171 1243 Aj Cheroske M 12 Gilbert, AZ 23:49.1 7:40
172 2772 Andrew Rabe M 32 Queen Creek, AZ 23:49.3 7:41
173 1692 Glenn Iwata M 59 Phoenix, AZ 23:49.5 7:41
174 1550 Kevan Gurr M 43 Gilbert, AZ 23:51.4 7:41
175 1876 Don McClellan M 56 Gilbert, AZ 23:51.6 7:41
176 2145 Ben Rothwell M 48 Chandler, AZ 23:52.4 7:42
177 2229 Rich Sikra M 52 Thousand Oaks, CA 23:53.5 7:42
178 1573 Chad Hamilton M 32 Sandy, UT 23:53.6 7:42
179 1299 Michael Crockett M 41 Gilbert, AZ 23:54.1 7:42
180 2744 Collin Pace M 25 Gilbert, AZ 23:54.1 7:42
181 1325 Vincent Deporzio M 14 Queen Creek, AZ 23:58.9 7:44
182 1149 Cameron Boehme M 29 Gilbert, AZ 23:59.5 7:44
183 5297 Joe Blanco M 55 Chandler, AZ 24:00.4 7:44
184 5390 Tyler Thomas M 21 Tempe, AZ 24:00.8 7:44
185 1712 Trae Johnsen M 16 Phoenix, AZ 24:01.4 7:44
186 2692 William Mank M 25 Chandler, AZ 24:04.4 7:45
187 4936 Barry Rich M 54 Scottsdale, AZ 24:06.9 7:46
188 1790 Jared Krause M 18 Mesa, AZ 24:09.4 7:47
189 2553 Collin Bro M 21 Gilbert, AZ 24:12.0 7:48
190 1263 Dennis Clinch M 58 Chandler, AZ 24:14.0 7:48
191 2456 Brandon Barnes M 33 Gilbert, AZ 24:14.7 7:49
192 2047 Kevin Peterson M 40 Chandler, AZ 24:14.8 7:49
193 1569 Zachary Hales M 25 Gilbert, AZ 24:15.2 7:49
194 1538 Ryan Gries M 35 Chandler, AZ 24:16.3 7:49
195 2722 Chris Neil M 45 Chandler, AZ 24:18.4 7:50
196 1637 Kyle Hinsey M 16 Chandler, AZ 24:20.0 7:50
197 2042 Braydon Peterson M 11 Chandler, AZ 24:21.6 7:51
198 2757 McCray Peart M 13 Laguna Niguel, CA 24:23.8 7:52
199 2019 Sebastian Parker M 13 Lakewood, CO 24:24.6 7:52
200 1118 Ron Belensky M 46 Tempe, AZ 24:24.7 7:52
201 2236 Adam Sink M 38 Gilbert, AZ 24:25.6 7:52
202 2101 Kimball Ray M 12 Gilbert, AZ 24:25.6 7:52
203 1462 Dale Fuller M 25 Gilbert, AZ 24:26.0 7:52
204 1043 Christopher Avila M 28 Mesa, AZ 24:33.4 7:55
205 1866 Jack Mayers M 23 Gilbert, AZ 24:33.9 7:55
206 1318 Mike Delliplaine M 34 Mesa, AZ 24:34.1 7:55
207 1733 Kirk Kamberg M 51 Gilbert, AZ 24:34.3 7:55
208 5150 Chase Carter M 10 Queen Creek, AZ 24:36.2 7:56
209 1022 Jacob Allred M 11 Gilbert, AZ 24:37.0 7:56
210 2350 Brycen Uffens M 14 Rigby, ID 24:37.3 7:56
211 5170 George Funkhouse M 19 Queen Creek, AZ 24:37.6 7:56
212 1412 John Felix M 32 Gilbert, AZ 24:38.9 7:56
213 2676 Frederick Logan M 57 Centennial, CO 24:41.1 7:57
214 5184 Shawn Nemmers M 43 Gilbert, AZ 24:45.6 7:59
215 5071 Mike Thomas M 49 Gilbert, AZ 24:45.9 7:59
216 1870 Jared McCammon M 37 Louisville, KY 24:46.1 7:59
217 5148 Chandler Carter M 18 Queen Creek, AZ 24:47.2 7:59
218 2387 Kyle Watson M 11 San Tan Valley, AZ 24:49.2 8:00
219 5381 Paul Kaup M 46 Gilbert, AZ 24:49.4 8:00
220 2036 Wayne Pensky M 61 Phoenix, AZ 24:49.6 8:00
221 1337 Brad Dowson M 14 West Richland, WA 24:50.2 8:00
222 1704 Abel Jamie M 56 Mesa, AZ 24:50.3 8:00
223 1785 Matthew Kowalski M 19 Gilbert, AZ 24:51.4 8:01
224 1489 Adam Gimbel M 22 Tampa, FL 24:54.0 8:01
225 1581 Rodney Hammond M 40 Las Vegas, NV 24:55.5 8:02
226 2076 Knox Pothier M 11 Mesa, AZ 24:58.3 8:03
227 2230 Brent Simonson M 31 Gilbert, AZ 24:59.5 8:03
228 2702 Kevin McLauchlin M 33 Gilbert, AZ 24:59.7 8:03
229 2352 Jeffrey Uffens M 11 Rigby, ID 25:00.3 8:03
230 2695 Chris Manning M 35 Gilbert, AZ 25:01.9 8:04
231 5192 Mat Loutzenheiser M 46 La Grange, GA 25:02.7 8:04
232 2077 Paul Pothier M 49 Mesa, AZ 25:04.9 8:05
233 1606 Travis Hathaway M 18 Chandler, AZ 25:08.2 8:06
234 5214 Mark Vasquez M 33 Gilbert, AZ 25:12.9 8:07
235 1313 Skyler Davis M 19 Yorba Linda, CA 25:13.2 8:08
236 1155 Joshua Bonk M 33 Gilbert, AZ 25:15.7 8:08
237 2369 Alex Vega M 40 Gilbert, AZ 25:18.0 8:09
238 1740 Lucas Kauffman M 14 Chandler, AZ 25:19.2 8:09
239 1748 Britton Keene M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 25:22.7 8:11
240 5364 Kaden Evans M 99 Queen Creek, AZ 25:24.5 8:11
241 5363 Bob Evans M 46 Queen Creek, AZ 25:24.9 8:11
242 5009 Tate Dunyon M 20 Colorado Springs, CO 25:25.9 8:12
243 5380 Logan Evans M 15 Queen Creek, AZ 25:28.3 8:12
244 1852 Bryce Martin M 16 Chandler, AZ 25:28.8 8:13
245 2032 Larry Payne M 64 Murray, UT 25:30.7 8:13
246 5342 Rob Moffat M 39 Salt Lake City, UT 25:31.5 8:13
247 2582 Shea Duross M 25 Queen Creek, AZ 25:34.5 8:14
248 1791 Jeramy Krause M 13 Mesa, AZ 25:35.0 8:15
249 1794 Zachary Krause M 13 Mesa, AZ 25:35.6 8:15
250 5203 Wayne Thompson M 32 Gilbert, AZ 25:36.8 8:15
251 2853 John Baremore M 54 Goodyear, AZ 25:37.5 8:15
252 1839 Sean Lyne M 48 Mesa, AZ 25:40.2 8:16
253 1026 Steve Allred M 47 Gilbert, AZ 25:41.2 8:17
254 1364 Jarom Edwards M 17 Gilbert, AZ 25:42.9 8:17
255 2985 Jeffrey Paules M 51 Chicago, IL 25:44.3 8:18
256 1889 Miles McLeskey M 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:44.4 8:18
257 1565 Jimmy Hales M 29 Phoenix, AZ 25:44.7 8:18
258 2770 Ben Quon M 16 Tempe, AZ 25:45.1 8:18
259 2930 Toby Hunt M 14 Gilbert, AZ 25:45.8 8:18
260 2887 Darrin Dillavou M 38 Gilbert, AZ 25:50.2 8:19
261 2466 Bryan Bunker M 41 Mesa, AZ 25:51.0 8:20
262 1655 Riales Hopper M 13 Gilbert, AZ 25:52.1 8:20
263 1586 Donovan Hansen M 37 Gilbert, AZ 25:52.3 8:20
264 2373 Alex Verkruijsse M 33 Gilbert, AZ 25:52.4 8:20
265 2045 Ethan Peterson M 17 Orem, UT 25:53.2 8:20
266 1087 Scott Barnett M 42 Pittsburgh, PA 25:58.8 8:22
267 1966 Brett Niehaus M 27 Gilbert, AZ 26:01.5 8:23
268 2554 Mick Bryson M 50 Salem, OR 26:01.7 8:23
269 2061 Jeremy Plouzek M 43 Lindon, UT 26:02.1 8:23
270 4979 Alec Williams M 16 Gilbert, AZ 26:02.7 8:23
271 1127 Jon Bennett M 32 Gilbert, AZ 26:02.7 8:23
272 2058 Bentley Plouzek M 11 Lindon, UT 26:04.2 8:24
273 5133 Dan Oakes M 50 Gilbert, AZ 26:05.7 8:24
274 1236 Andrew Chansley M 35 Gilbert, AZ 26:05.8 8:24
275 2547 Michael Bloomer M 34 Mesa, AZ 26:08.4 8:25
276 2696 Wesley Mattson M 28 Chandler, AZ 26:12.4 8:27
277 2799 Jordan Smith M 16 Chandler, AZ 26:17.0 8:28
278 1607 Troy Hathaway M 48 Chandler, AZ 26:17.0 8:28
279 4961 Allen Sullins M 40 Gilbert, AZ 26:19.6 8:29
280 5312 Kent Burnett M 10 Carlsbad, CA 26:20.3 8:29
281 5035 Todd Moody M 35 Mesa, AZ 26:20.5 8:29
282 2847 Jesus Arzaga M 28 Douglas, AZ 26:20.9 8:29
283 2404 Ben Whitesell M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 26:21.8 8:30
284 2360 Paul Vanhorn M 43 Queen Creek, AZ 26:24.7 8:31
285 1207 Connor H Butler M 8 Chandler, AZ 26:25.1 8:31
286 1424 Jay Flores M 46 Williamstown, WV 26:25.3 8:31
287 1052 Travis Bailey M 28 Tucson, AZ 26:25.9 8:31
288 1208 Connor M Butler M 41 Chandler, AZ 26:26.3 8:31
289 2225 Rhyan Shrum M 13 Mesa, AZ 26:28.0 8:32
290 2485 Justin Farrell M 26 Gilbert, AZ 26:28.5 8:32
291 5190 James Dear M 13 Chandler, AZ 26:28.8 8:32
292 1466 John Fulton M 37 San Dimas, CA 26:30.6 8:32
293 5189 Eero Allison M 52 Lakewood, CO 26:30.9 8:33
294 1282 Michael Correa M 54 Mesa, AZ 26:31.8 8:33
295 1388 Paul English M 61 Gilbert, AZ 26:32.9 8:33
296 2103 Terry Reagan M 58 Chandler, AZ 26:33.7 8:33
297 1525 Rich Gray M 44 Chandler, AZ 26:36.6 8:34
298 1154 Charlie Bonifas M 56 Burleson, TX 26:36.9 8:34
299 5754 Doug Wilson M 46 Chandler, AZ 26:38.1 8:35
300 5080 Jackson Dye M 38 Gilbert, AZ 26:40.2 8:36
301 1407 Chris Fecke-Stoudt M 42 Gilbert, AZ 26:41.9 8:36
302 5264 Micah Otero M 12 Gilbert, AZ 26:42.3 8:36
303 2224 Craig Shrum M 44 Mesa, AZ 26:43.8 8:37
304 1206 Martin Burns M 48 Aurora, CO 26:43.9 8:37
305 1124 Austin Bellanti M 18 Chandler, AZ 26:44.4 8:37
306 1956 Matt Neuhaus M 38 Chandler, AZ 26:45.3 8:37
307 1567 Skyler Hales M 16 Gilbert, AZ 26:46.9 8:38
308 2442 Joshua Young M 35 Gilbert, AZ 26:48.4 8:38
309 2745 Dallin Pace M 23 Gilbert, AZ 26:48.5 8:38
310 2733 Ethan Olsen M 11 Gilbert, AZ 26:50.0 8:39
311 2476 Wyatt Collins M 17 Provo, UT 26:54.1 8:40
312 2933 James Jarvis M 48 Mesa, AZ 26:54.2 8:40
313 2474 Matt Collins M 13 Provo, UT 26:56.0 8:41
314 1143 Spencer Blake M 24 Gilbert, AZ 26:56.9 8:41
315 1591 Kevin Hanson M 48 Gilbert, AZ 26:57.1 8:41
316 1029 Todd Altomare M 45 Chandler, AZ 26:57.4 8:41
317 2149 Jeremiah Roybal M 33 Littleton, CO 26:57.6 8:41
318 1352 Chris Dunham M 46 Chandler, AZ 26:58.5 8:41
319 5227 John Allen M 66 Show Low, AZ 27:03.6 8:43
320 5104 Tony Gonzales M 39 Chandler, AZ 27:05.3 8:44
321 2516 Jake Solomon M 25 Chandler, AZ 27:05.8 8:44
322 2271 Brian Stagger M 44 Gilbert, AZ 27:06.3 8:44
323 5362 Chase Evans M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 27:07.0 8:44
324 2503 Bob Moore M 54 Chandler, AZ 27:07.0 8:44
325 1745 Benett Kaup M 10 Gilbert, AZ 27:08.1 8:45
326 5033 Jean Minnaar M 59 Tempe, AZ 27:11.0 8:45
327 2010 Braeden Palmer M 12 Farmington, UT 27:11.9 8:46
328 5025 Brycen Klinkowski M 14 Gilbert, AZ 27:12.7 8:46
329 5260 Rigel Ferrer M 38 Scottsdale, AZ 27:13.2 8:46
330 2011 Jeff Palmer M 46 Farmington, UT 27:13.4 8:46
331 2797 Ashton Smith M 13 Mesa, AZ 27:13.5 8:46
332 2100 Benson Ray M 9 Gilbert, AZ 27:13.8 8:46
333 5210 Evan Raj M 44 Gilbert, AZ 27:16.4 8:47
334 1568 Terry Hales M 51 Gilbert, AZ 27:17.1 8:47
335 2798 Damien Smith M 40 Mesa, AZ 27:17.5 8:48
336 5231 Gavin Kowalski M 22 Tempe, AZ 27:17.8 8:48
337 1384 Brent Ellsworth M 40 St. George, UT 27:18.5 8:48
338 2339 Stephan Toth M 63 Troy, MI 27:19.1 8:48
339 5200 Kip King M 45 Hyrum, UT 27:20.4 8:48
340 1175 Paul Brent M 58 Gilbert, AZ 27:21.8 8:49
341 1968 Brenden Nihill M 14 Chandler, AZ 27:22.2 8:49
342 5410 Bryan Lindsay M 36 Gilbert, AZ 27:22.3 8:49
343 5147 Sean Carter M 43 Queen Creek, AZ 27:23.6 8:49
344 5083 Earl Gaball M 73 Battle Creek, MI 27:24.7 8:50
345 2957 Sean McLaughlin M 43 Anchorage, AK 27:25.3 8:50
346 2414 Ryan Wilcoxson M 12 Queen Creek, AZ 27:25.4 8:50
347 5272 Dusty Dallas M 31 Mesa, AZ 27:26.9 8:51
348 2020 Kevin Parkey M 42 Gilbert, AZ 27:30.1 8:52
349 5222 Mark Turley M 47 Gilbert, AZ 27:30.4 8:52
350 2936 Paul Johnson M 39 Chandler, AZ 27:30.8 8:52
351 1975 Paul O'Brien M 53 Carl Junction, MO 27:32.2 8:52
352 1702 Zach Jackson M 23 Gilbert, AZ 27:33.4 8:53
353 1881 Scott McGrath M 26 Mesa, AZ 27:34.9 8:53
354 1899 Patrick Meek M 23 Mesa, AZ 27:35.9 8:53
355 5302 Michael Jones M 15 Gilbert, AZ 27:36.1 8:54
356 1480 Scott Gates M 34 Gilbert, AZ 27:37.9 8:54
357 5341 Evan Dion M 13 Gilbert, AZ 27:39.3 8:55
358 2190 Steve Schilling M 47 Gilbert, AZ 27:39.3 8:55
359 5020 Chris Horne M 34 Gilbert, AZ 27:43.6 8:56
360 1211 Austin Butts M 28 Gilbert, AZ 27:44.7 8:56
361 2806 Michael Swift M 37 Gilbert, AZ 27:45.5 8:57
362 1486 Greg Gilbert M 39 Sierra Vista, AZ 27:45.7 8:57
363 5123 Joshua Pothier M 27 Chandler, AZ 27:46.6 8:57
364 1779 Lucas Kocak M 35 Mesa, AZ 27:47.5 8:57
365 2491 Mo Grimm M 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:51.1 8:58
366 2041 Ben Peterson M 42 Orem, UT 27:52.4 8:59
367 1213 Carson Butts M 22 Gilbert, AZ 27:53.1 8:59
368 2317 David Teasley M 8 Carlsbad, CA 27:56.2 9:00
369 1162 Peter Boyer M 30 Gilbert, AZ 27:56.8 9:00
370 1799 Jordan Labrue M 11 Gilbert, AZ 28:01.2 9:02
371 2533 Jon Andersen M 42 Gilbert, AZ 28:01.3 9:02
372 1432 Michael Foley M 43 Gilbert, AZ 28:02.2 9:02
373 2943 Ryan Kirkish M 38 Gilbert, AZ 28:02.9 9:02
374 5163 Ryan Burningham M 37 Gilbert, AZ 28:04.7 9:03
375 1905 Chip Merchant M 39 Tempe, AZ 28:06.4 9:03
376 5127 Dallan Clarke M 16 Gilbert, AZ 28:08.5 9:04
377 2795 Robert Sistko M 63 Fernandina Beach, FL 28:08.6 9:04
378 2539 Spencer Avila M 23 Chandler, AZ 28:12.1 9:05
379 2208 Michael Seidl M 46 Gilbert, AZ 28:12.5 9:05
380 2868 Aaron Call M 35 Chandler, AZ 28:13.2 9:05
381 2354 Kel Ukoha M 20 Littleton, CO 28:13.5 9:06
382 2877 Eric Castillo-Wilso M 45 Gilbert, AZ 28:13.7 9:06
383 2482 Wit Dolan M 14 Gilbert, AZ 28:14.1 9:06
384 2434 Riley Wood M 11 Gilbert, AZ 28:15.3 9:06
385 1675 Matthew Huck M 55 Gilbert, AZ 28:15.4 9:06
386 2756 John Peart M 48 Laguna Niguel, CA 28:16.5 9:07
387 1544 Aaron Guerra M 37 Tempe, AZ 28:18.9 9:07
388 2998 Sidakvir Randhawa M 6 Chandler, AZ 28:20.6 9:08
389 5254 Jayden Fezzatte M 10 Queen Creek, AZ 28:22.0 9:08
390 5115 Nabeel Ebrahim M 36 Gilbert, AZ 28:23.0 9:09
391 5051 Ryan Rossini M 11 Gilbert, AZ 28:23.0 9:09
392 5019 Mike Hendricks M 41 Eau Claire, WI 28:23.2 9:09
393 5305 Gary Gonlet M 43 Gilbert, AZ 28:24.9 9:09
394 2718 Matthew Myers M 16 Wilton, NY 28:25.5 9:09
395 1813 Craig Leeser M 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:26.2 9:10
396 2200 Nicholas Scudellari M 26 Saratoga, CA 28:26.4 9:10
397 2577 Dave Downing M 51 Gilbert, AZ 28:27.5 9:10
398 2031 Jared Payne M 35 San Ramon, CA 28:29.2 9:11
399 1685 Andrew Ignacio M 35 Honolulu, HI 28:29.4 9:11
400 1872 Mark McCarthy M 46 Gilbert, AZ 28:29.7 9:11
401 2217 Shan Shamim M 37 San Tan Valley, AZ 28:32.1 9:12
402 2252 Philip Smith M 67 Cape May, NJ 28:34.7 9:12
403 2691 Tristan Manha M 15 Queen Creek, AZ 28:36.0 9:13
404 2689 John Manha M 46 Queen Creek, AZ 28:37.0 9:13
405 5300 Coston Cooley M 15 Gilbert, AZ 28:42.3 9:15
406 1977 Aidan O'Hare M 47 Gilbert, AZ 28:43.1 9:15
407 1594 Frank Harland M 63 Gilbert, AZ 28:43.6 9:15
408 1981 Bradley O'Hearne M 47 Gilbert, AZ 28:44.8 9:16
409 1989 J. Brian O'Neill M 53 Gilbert, AZ 28:49.9 9:17
410 4984 Ethan Willson M 17 Gilbert, AZ 28:51.4 9:18
411 5201 Joe Kacic M 44 Gilbert, AZ 28:52.3 9:18
412 2293 John Sullivan M 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:52.8 9:18
413 1102 Robert Bauer M 48 Bentonville, AR 28:54.4 9:19
414 2882 Robert Colmyer M 33 Gilbert, AZ 28:54.5 9:19
415 2884 Bryce Cunningham M 14 Gilbert, AZ 28:55.1 9:19
416 2478 Billy Devey M 37 Yuma, AZ 28:55.2 9:19
417 2180 Ryan Saunders M 11 Queen Creek, AZ 28:55.4 9:19
418 1302 George Cunningham M 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:56.7 9:19
419 2515 Justin Shrum M 24 Chandler, AZ 28:59.0 9:20
420 4955 Samuel Smith M 11 Mesa, AZ 29:00.1 9:21
421 1182 Matthew Bro M 53 Gilbert, AZ 29:00.9 9:21
422 5047 Steve Pothier M 35 Mesa, AZ 29:01.9 9:21
423 1012 Lincoln Alexander M 8 Gilbert, AZ 29:02.9 9:21
424 2663 Jason Lacy M 45 Gilbert, AZ 29:04.3 9:22
425 2837 Landon Winters M 28 Phoenix, AZ 29:06.8 9:23
426 1105 Ben Baxter M 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:07.3 9:23
427 1625 Carson Hepner M 9 Gilbert, AZ 29:08.9 9:23
428 1726 Brian Joseph M 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:09.2 9:23
429 1008 Christopher Akins M 35 Gilbert, AZ 29:10.5 9:24
430 1039 Daniel Armstrong M 33 Gilbert, AZ 29:14.2 9:25
431 5279 Lanakila Wilson M 18 Lihue, HI 29:15.1 9:25
432 5752 Tj Walton M 30 Gilbert, AZ 29:16.1 9:26
433 5301 Tim Jones M 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:16.2 9:26
434 5079 Robby Hughes M 16 Gilbert, AZ 29:16.4 9:26
435 2826 Joe Walker M 27 Mesa, AZ 29:17.3 9:26
436 1805 Steve Lanuzo M 35 Torrance, CA 29:18.8 9:27
437 1739 Jacob Kauffman M 13 Chandler, AZ 29:20.0 9:27
438 4975 Jim Warren M 48 Gilbert, AZ 29:20.9 9:27
439 2366 Marty Vaughn M 22 Gilbert, AZ 29:22.0 9:28
440 5292 Brian Armbruster M 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:25.8 9:29
441 5126 Jason Winsor M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 29:26.0 9:29
442 1680 Jeff Hunt M 28 Tempe, AZ 29:26.2 9:29
443 5138 Ryan Lettow M 46 Gilbert, AZ 29:28.0 9:30
444 1647 Brady Hochhalter M 21 Gilbert, AZ 29:31.3 9:31
445 1652 Brett Hopper M 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:32.1 9:31
446 1664 Stephen Hosfield M 59 Chandler, AZ 29:33.0 9:31
447 2614 Sean Graham M 49 Chandler, AZ 29:35.2 9:32
448 1417 Luke Fichtner M 37 Stevensville, MI 29:38.2 9:33
449 4974 Todd Warne M 34 Chandler, AZ 29:39.9 9:33
450 1684 Rey Igliane M 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:40.5 9:34
451 1195 Christopher Brunst M 23 Provo, UT 29:41.8 9:34
452 2528 Brandon Adams M 28 Gilbert, AZ 29:43.0 9:34
453 5081 Payton Dye M 12 Gilbert, AZ 29:43.3 9:34
454 2364 Jeff Vaughn M 45 Gilbert, AZ 29:44.1 9:35
455 5195 Eric Vogel M 33 Chandler, AZ 29:44.6 9:35
456 2249 Curtis Smith M 52 Gilbert, AZ 29:45.7 9:35
457 5092 Scott Colmyer M 34 Chandler, AZ 29:46.1 9:35
458 5249 Jesse Nelson M 22 Gilbert, AZ 29:49.5 9:36
459 5013 Jeffrey Erickson M 52 Gilbert, AZ 29:51.7 9:37
460 1014 Mark Alexander M 59 Gilbert, AZ 29:53.1 9:38
461 2166 Ryan Salter M 31 Paradise Valley, AZ 29:53.2 9:38
462 1230 Evans Casey M 53 Ridgefield, WA 29:53.6 9:38
463 1534 Zach Greene M 24 Gilbert, AZ 29:53.8 9:38
464 2112 Brayden Reynolds M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 29:55.5 9:38
465 2759 Spencer Peart M 16 Laguna Niguel, CA 29:58.9 9:39
466 1347 William Duke M 50 Mesa, AZ 29:59.2 9:40
467 5157 Mike Kussy M 46 Gilbert, AZ 29:59.8 9:40
468 1194 Mark Bruggeman M 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:01.5 9:40
469 1063 Mason Ball M 28 Draper, UT 30:02.8 9:41
470 1176 Chris Brewer M 43 Gilbert, AZ 30:04.1 9:41
471 5036 Andrew Moon M 15 Chandler, AZ 30:04.9 9:41
472 2113 Cade Reynolds M 11 Queen Creek, AZ 30:07.4 9:42
473 1308 Mason Daugherty M 18 Mesa, AZ 30:08.2 9:42
474 1686 Brian Ignacio M 39 Gilbert, AZ 30:09.1 9:43
475 1551 Nathan Gurr M 12 Gilbert, AZ 30:13.8 9:44
476 2613 Ian Graham M 16 Chandler, AZ 30:14.5 9:45
477 1867 Custer Mayo M 43 Gilbert, AZ 30:18.4 9:46
478 5061 Sebastian Southworth M 10 Playa Vista, CA 30:19.1 9:46
479 1389 Scott Ericksen M 22 Gilbert, AZ 30:19.9 9:46
480 2306 Noah Switz M 11 Gilbert, AZ 30:23.3 9:47
481 1526 Ryan Gray M 13 Chandler, AZ 30:24.6 9:48
482 2758 Smith Peart M 15 Laguna Niguel, CA 30:24.9 9:48
483 1379 Matthew Egnew M 42 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.0 9:48
484 1884 Mark McKern M 38 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.3 9:48
485 1661 Kevin Horta M 31 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.4 9:48
486 2960 Michael McWilliams M 46 Gilbert, AZ 30:27.0 9:49
487 1342 William Dubel M 38 Gilbert, AZ 30:29.1 9:49
488 1858 Aiden Martini M 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:29.5 9:49
489 2978 Greg Obolewicz M 47 Gilbert, AZ 30:30.7 9:50
490 1982 Dan O'Hearne M 11 Gilbert, AZ 30:32.4 9:50
491 2863 Steve Black M 40 Vista, CA 30:34.6 9:51
492 2977 Zachary Norenberg M 23 Oberlin, OH 30:36.9 9:52
493 5100 James Young M 37 Gilbert, AZ 30:38.2 9:52
494 2704 Timothy Meyers M 46 Boulder, CO 30:39.2 9:52
495 2776 Phil Resmer M 56 Gilbert, AZ 30:39.4 9:53
496 1835 Joe Lunt M 47 Herriman, UT 30:42.8 9:54
497 5168 Cooper Watson M 9 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.0 9:54
498 2535 Matt Andersen M 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.5 9:54
499 2536 Nate Andersen M 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.6 9:54
500 1980 Ben O'Hearne M 13 Gilbert, AZ 30:44.0 9:54
501 1819 Ben Lippert M 9 Chandler, AZ 30:46.1 9:55
502 1728 Austin Joy M 23 Chandler, AZ 30:47.8 9:55
503 1444 James Fonville M 42 Desert Hot Springs, 30:47.9 9:55
504 2091 Richard Raizes M 25 Dallas, TX 30:49.8 9:56
505 1304 Robert Curtis M 54 Chandler, AZ 30:52.5 9:57
506 1018 Howard Alhanati M 69 Gilbert, AZ 30:54.4 9:57
507 2774 Dustin Reeves M 34 Gilbert, AZ 30:55.1 9:58
508 2361 Logan Vasquez M 14 Gilbert, AZ 30:55.2 9:58
509 1366 Josh Edwards M 27 Gilbert, AZ 30:57.5 9:58
510 2080 Edward Powell M 46 Tempe, AZ 31:01.1 10:00
511 4987 Roger Wright M 56 Gilbert, AZ 31:01.5 10:00
512 2579 Paul Dufault M 31 Gilbert, AZ 31:03.1 10:00
513 2124 Jesse Robbins M 22 Phoenix, AZ 31:04.0 10:00
514 1393 Joe Etcheverry M 27 Gilbert, AZ 31:04.8 10:01
515 2397 Tanner Welch M 21 Gilbert, AZ 31:05.7 10:01
516 1262 William Clayton M 61 Gilbert, AZ 31:06.2 10:01
517 1697 Daniel Jackson M 28 Chandler, AZ 31:06.6 10:01
518 5132 Chris Patten M 37 Gilbert, AZ 31:06.6 10:01
519 2966 Jawid Mirza M 46 Gilbert, AZ 31:06.7 10:01
520 1925 Justin Mohler M 20 San Tan Valley, AZ 31:07.1 10:01
521 2394 Andy Welch M 46 Gilbert, AZ 31:07.7 10:02
522 2809 Brian Tenbarge M 39 Gilbert, AZ 31:07.7 10:02
523 1999 Ethan Owens M 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:09.6 10:02
524 2861 Ken Bielenberg M 56 Apache Junction, AZ 31:11.7 10:03
525 1634 Brian Herricht M 35 Gilbert, AZ 31:12.1 10:03
526 2135 Jack Romano M 14 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.1 10:04
527 2871 Josh Campbell M 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.8 10:04
528 4977 Kaden Wetzel M 16 Queen Creek, AZ 31:19.9 10:06
529 2698 Carey McCrady M 47 Gilbert, AZ 31:20.0 10:06
530 2824 Travis Vaughn M 36 Gilbert, AZ 31:20.7 10:06
531 1025 Seth Allred M 16 Gilbert, AZ 31:22.3 10:06
532 2792 Ryan Schmidt M 39 Gilbert, AZ 31:23.7 10:07
533 2504 Manny Ochoa M 35 Chandler, AZ 31:24.5 10:07
534 1371 Jose Effio M 50 Gilbert, AZ 31:26.0 10:08
535 5293 Amanda King M 18 Tempe, AZ 31:28.0 10:08
536 2457 Steve Berghoff M 43 Gilbert, AZ 31:28.2 10:08
537 1161 Alex Bower M 28 San Juan Capistran, 31:28.5 10:08
538 1756 Thomas Kelly M 66 Gold Canyon, AZ 31:30.5 10:09
539 1507 Ryan Goggin M 42 Chandler, AZ 31:31.4 10:09
540 2401 Chris Wess M 45 Mesa, AZ 31:38.7 10:12
541 1386 Jake Endres M 28 Grand Forks, ND 31:41.3 10:12
542 4953 Trevor Slater M 11 Queen Creek, AZ 31:41.5 10:13
543 2584 Taylor Duross M 12 Queen Creek, AZ 31:41.5 10:13
544 1210 Daniet Button M 44 Chandler, AZ 31:42.5 10:13
545 2483 Adam Douglas M 41 Gilbert, AZ 31:43.7 10:13
546 2530 Ryan Albregts M 29 Mesa, AZ 31:44.5 10:13
547 2531 Tyler Albregts M 24 Kansas City, MO 31:45.4 10:14
548 1242 Michael Chavez M 62 Albuquerque, NM 31:45.8 10:14
549 2669 Lester Laro M 45 Draper, UT 31:46.8 10:14
550 2838 Daniel Woods M 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:47.1 10:14
551 1879 Francis McDonough M 49 Gilbert, AZ 31:48.2 10:15
552 2335 Ronald Torrens M 46 Mesa, AZ 31:49.5 10:15
553 1019 Joshua Allegro M 33 Mesa, AZ 31:50.0 10:15
554 2231 Aaron Simpson M 42 Tempe, AZ 31:51.3 10:16
555 2569 Garren Davey M 12 Queen Creek, AZ 31:52.5 10:16
556 2232 Domenic Simpson M 8 Tempe, AZ 31:52.8 10:16
557 2053 Johnny Pizano M 34 Chandler, AZ 31:53.7 10:16
558 1067 Mark Ballew M 52 Mesa, AZ 31:53.8 10:16
559 1409 Paul Feist M 7 Gilbert, AZ 31:55.8 10:17
560 1408 David Feist M 37 Gilbert, AZ 31:55.9 10:17
561 2834 Terry Webber M 72 La Crescenta, CA 31:57.5 10:18
562 1887 John McLeod M 43 San Francisco, CA 31:58.4 10:18
563 1596 Chris Harrison M 54 Phoenix, AZ 31:58.5 10:18
564 1185 Robert Logan Brooks M 36 Gilbert, AZ 32:00.9 10:19
565 2238 Jory Skaare M 38 Gilbert, AZ 32:01.0 10:19
566 1031 Rick Ampil M 48 Gilbert, AZ 32:01.8 10:19
567 2007 Rudolph Padilla M 45 Gilbert, AZ 32:02.8 10:19
568 1996 Sam Osofsky M 53 Rancho Palos Verde, 32:07.3 10:21
569 2771 Nick Quon M 19 Tempe, AZ 32:08.7 10:21
570 2680 Nate Lowery M 42 Riverside, CA 32:10.5 10:22
571 2727 Thai Nguyen M 47 Riverside, CA 32:11.1 10:22
572 2570 Joseph Davey M 37 Queen Creek, AZ 32:14.1 10:23
573 1930 Michael Montecalvo M 42 Chandler, AZ 32:18.6 10:24
574 2323 Chris Thompson M 39 Gilbert, AZ 32:20.1 10:25
575 5344 Tony Larson M 57 Gilbert, AZ 32:20.1 10:25
576 2987 Derrick Peterson M 17 Chandler, AZ 32:20.3 10:25
577 1298 Michael Crockett M 68 Murray, UT 32:21.0 10:25
578 1823 Mark Ljungren M 53 Hutchinson, MN 32:21.5 10:25
579 5288 Justin Galvez M 20 Chandler, AZ 32:21.9 10:26
580 2472 Joey Collins M 13 Provo, UT 32:23.0 10:26
581 4941 Dallin Rupp M 6 West Valley City, UT 32:23.1 10:26
582 2470 Andy Collins M 47 Provo, UT 32:23.4 10:26
583 1228 Kevin Carter M 38 Oro Valley, AZ 32:23.7 10:26
584 2353 Owen Uffens M 8 Rigby, ID 32:24.4 10:26
585 1382 Jon Eliason M 45 Gilbert, AZ 32:25.6 10:27
586 1075 David Barboza M 22 Queen Creek, AZ 32:30.9 10:28
587 4998 Joshua Calderon M 11 San Tan Valley, AZ 32:31.9 10:29
588 2567 Max Crupper M 13 Gilbert, AZ 32:37.7 10:31
589 5332 Tom Ferris M 54 Gilbert, AZ 32:38.5 10:31
590 1751 Kyle Keene M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 32:39.3 10:31
591 2114 Chris Reynolds M 43 Queen Creek, AZ 32:39.4 10:31
592 2961 Come Miller M 13 Gilbert, AZ 32:39.5 10:31
593 1380 Sinjan Egnew M 13 Gilbert, AZ 32:47.6 10:34
594 1199 Chuck Buiocchi M 56 Chandler, AZ 32:47.9 10:34
595 2391 Ryan Weaver M 12 Gilbert, AZ 32:48.7 10:34
596 2693 Aidan Manning M 11 Gilbert, AZ 32:49.1 10:34
597 2501 Shawn Mezo M 42 Chandler, AZ 32:51.3 10:35
598 4997 Jalen Calderon M 12 San Tan Valley, AZ 32:52.2 10:35
599 2662 Jacob Lacy M 18 Gilbert, AZ 32:59.4 10:38
600 1221 Tyler Camp M 32 Mesa, AZ 33:00.7 10:38
601 1265 Redden Clouse M 20 Mesa, AZ 33:00.7 10:38
602 1226 Pedro Carrasquilla M 41 Queen Creek, AZ 33:03.2 10:39
603 2720 Mike Myers M 49 Wilton, NY 33:03.4 10:39
604 1495 John Gintert M 30 Tempe, AZ 33:04.7 10:39
605 2219 Jeremy Sharp M 31 Mesa, AZ 33:11.9 10:42
606 2664 John Lacy M 74 Tucson, AZ 33:14.0 10:42
607 2687 Rick Majors M 41 Chandler, AZ 33:17.4 10:43
608 2509 Gregory Powell M 30 Gilbert, AZ 33:22.9 10:45
609 1089 Chris Barney M 48 Mesa, AZ 33:25.1 10:46
610 2785 Jaxso Robson M 13 Gilbert, AZ 33:25.3 10:46
611 2843 Dallin Adams M 9 Gilbert, AZ 33:26.1 10:46
612 2000 Pierce Owens M 10 Gilbert, AZ 33:26.3 10:46
613 2001 Spencer Owens M 40 Gilbert, AZ 33:26.8 10:46
614 2844 Steve Adams M 45 Gilbert, AZ 33:27.6 10:47
615 1703 Matthew Jaffee M 28 Austin, TX 33:28.8 10:47
616 1829 Peter Lopez-Hodoyan M 47 Gilbert, AZ 33:29.2 10:47
617 2177 Robert Santucci M 36 Chandler, AZ 33:30.6 10:48
618 1279 Matt Copple M 39 Gilbert, AZ 33:33.4 10:49
619 1218 Lawrence Camp M 60 Gilbert, AZ 33:33.9 10:49
620 1280 Wyatt Copple M 7 Gilbert, AZ 33:34.5 10:49
621 1902 Michael A. Melendez III M 18 Mesa, AZ 33:34.9 10:49
622 2006 Daniel Padilla M 30 Gilbert, AZ 33:35.7 10:49
623 1212 Bill Butts M 64 Gilbert, AZ 33:36.1 10:49
624 5054 Dominic Servino M 9 Chandler, AZ 33:36.8 10:50
625 5337 Josh Jestes M 24 Mesa, AZ 33:38.8 10:50
626 1422 Walter Fletcher M 69 Windham, ME 33:40.8 10:51
627 2025 Kiran Patel M 13 Gilbert, AZ 33:40.8 10:51
628 2645 David Kaplan M 46 Gilbert, AZ 33:43.3 10:52
629 5389 Micah Minanda M 99 Gilbert, AZ 33:45.6 10:52
630 1771 Jace Kleet Bonk M 13 Gilbert, AZ 33:46.9 10:53
631 2038 Paul Perry M 70 Gilbert, AZ 33:49.3 10:54
632 1123 Alexander Bellanti M 20 Chandler, AZ 33:50.9 10:54
633 2580 Pete Duross M 46 Queen Creek, AZ 33:51.0 10:54
634 2581 Ryder Duross M 5 Queen Creek, AZ 33:51.1 10:54
635 1258 Kevin Clark M 61 Mesa, AZ 33:54.6 10:55
636 5253 Paul Shetty M 99 Chandler, AZ 33:55.4 10:56
637 2341 Spencer Townsend M 18 Gilbert, AZ 33:57.5 10:56
638 2731 Christian Olsen M 9 Gilbert, AZ 33:57.7 10:56
639 1556 Barrett Hague M 7 Gilbert, AZ 33:58.4 10:57
640 5243 David Baker M 99 Gilbert, AZ 33:58.7 10:57
641 1575 Mason Hammer M 5 Gilbert, AZ 33:58.8 10:57
642 2878 David Cholo M 38 Gilbert, AZ 33:59.8 10:57
643 2906 Daxton Garn M 13 Gilbert, AZ 34:01.7 10:58
644 1911 Thomas Metry M 26 Chandler, AZ 34:04.0 10:58
645 1775 Jason Klingler M 40 Gilbert, AZ 34:04.0 10:58
646 2305 Sam Swift M 6 San Tan Valley, AZ 34:06.5 10:59
647 1338 Jack Dowson M 10 West Richland, WA 34:06.9 10:59
648 5310 Chad Anders M 47 Chandler, AZ 34:14.2 11:02
649 1340 Scott Dowson M 44 West Richland, WA 34:14.9 11:02
650 1032 Chris Anddrs M 24 Blaine, MN 34:16.3 11:02
651 2918 Chris Hammond M 42 Gilbert, AZ 34:17.2 11:03
652 2683 David Lundgreen M 49 Gilbert, AZ 34:17.4 11:03
653 2563 Shannon Carter M 46 Mesa, AZ 34:17.6 11:03
654 1396 Collin Evans M 7 Gilbert, AZ 34:19.0 11:03
655 1474 Nathan Gardner M 33 Tustin, CA 34:19.9 11:03
656 2891 Jarem Dunyon M 13 Gilbert, AZ 34:24.4 11:05
657 1399 Travis Evans M 33 Gilbert, AZ 34:28.9 11:06
658 1050 Anthony Badalamenti M 29 Gilbert, AZ 34:29.6 11:07
659 2926 Lyle Hipke M 37 Gilbert, AZ 34:30.2 11:07
660 2242 Tanner Slade M 28 Saint Joseph, MI 34:30.5 11:07
661 1640 Peyton Hipke M 5 Gilbert, AZ 34:31.2 11:07
662 5228 Nick Kibby M 31 Gilbert, AZ 34:33.8 11:08
663 5283 Ronald Johnson M 71 Piqua, OH 34:35.5 11:09
664 2467 Jc Carlson M 28 Gilbert, AZ 34:37.3 11:09
665 1381 Bert Clair Eliason M 77 Alta, WY 34:38.2 11:09
666 1710 Chris Jeffers M 46 Chandler, AZ 34:39.1 11:10
667 5144 Isaac Cuddihy M 43 Chandler, AZ 34:44.9 11:12
668 1239 Cash Chapman M 6 Chandler, AZ 34:48.9 11:13
669 1057 Bradford Ball M 58 Gilbert, AZ 34:51.0 11:14
670 1946 Matthew Mungovan M 12 Gilbert, AZ 34:51.8 11:14
671 1901 Michael Melendez M 48 Mesa, AZ 34:53.0 11:14
672 5145 Dan Cuddihy M 11 Chandler, AZ 34:54.1 11:15
673 2894 Liam Edgerton M 12 Gilbert, AZ 34:57.6 11:16
674 1312 Jonathan Davis M 60 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.3 11:16
675 1514 Ramon Gomez M 39 Gilbert, AZ 35:02.1 11:17
676 1513 Leonardo Gomez M 9 Gilbert, AZ 35:02.6 11:17
677 2588 Dave Fabbro M 51 Gilbert, AZ 35:03.2 11:17
678 1359 Craig Edwards M 66 Aztec, NM 35:03.9 11:18
679 2632 Andrew Hutchison M 70 Gilbert, AZ 35:05.6 11:18
680 1536 Thomas Grier M 32 Mesa, AZ 35:06.4 11:18
681 5011 Matt Ekman M 30 Gilbert, AZ 35:07.1 11:19
682 2786 Rustin Robson M 12 Gilbert, AZ 35:07.5 11:19
683 2260 Richard Spencer M 49 Gilbert, AZ 35:16.6 11:22
684 2490 John Frenette M 44 San Diego, CA 35:17.9 11:22
685 1576 Brice Hammersland M 29 Gilbert, AZ 35:18.5 11:22
686 2118 Don Ridings M 70 Seattle, WA 35:21.5 11:23
687 1943 Mark Mrkvicka M 41 Chandler, AZ 35:22.6 11:24
688 2415 Sean Wilcoxson M 18 Queen Creek, AZ 35:24.5 11:24
689 2137 Evan Ronda M 17 Chandler, AZ 35:24.9 11:24
690 2413 Geoffrey Wilcoxson M 47 Queen Creek, AZ 35:26.1 11:25
691 2168 Rafae Sanchez M 29 Tempe, AZ 35:30.4 11:26
692 4943 Kyle Rush M 33 Gilbert, AZ 35:33.1 11:27
693 2942 Kurtis Kildew M 29 Chandler, AZ 35:34.7 11:28
694 2642 Spencer Jones M 38 Gilbert, AZ 35:42.6 11:30
695 1125 Giuseppe Bellanti M 48 Sagamore Hills, OH 35:44.7 11:31
696 5206 Lawrence Winberry M 37 Gilbert, AZ 35:55.2 11:34
697 1058 Bruce Ball M 47 Seal Beach, CA 35:55.7 11:34
698 5006 David Dunyon M 43 Gilbert, AZ 36:03.2 11:37
699 1629 Bruce Herr M 53 Gilbert, AZ 36:03.6 11:37
700 2071 Marc Postovit M 45 Gilbert, AZ 36:03.9 11:37
701 4983 Robert Williams M 44 Gilbert, AZ 36:07.7 11:38
702 1079 Jamie Barmach M 44 Chandler, AZ 36:07.7 11:38
703 4980 Ashton Williams M 10 Gilbert, AZ 36:09.6 11:39
704 1926 Kevin Mohler M 48 San Tan Valley, AZ 36:12.5 11:40
705 1078 Ethan Barmach M 9 Chandler, AZ 36:13.9 11:40
706 1695 Brock Jackson M 46 Gilbert, AZ 36:14.9 11:40
707 1305 Scott Daly M 37 Chandler, AZ 36:15.1 11:41
708 4951 Brian Slater M 50 Queen Creek, AZ 36:15.1 11:41
709 2212 William Shafer M 32 Gilbert, AZ 36:16.2 11:41
710 2736 Christopher Olson M 6 Gilbert, AZ 36:16.4 11:41
711 1501 Toby Glenn M 13 Mesa, AZ 36:19.3 11:42
712 1482 Jeremy Gerlach M 33 Mesa, AZ 36:21.2 11:43
713 2213 Kal Shallal M 54 Gilbert, AZ 36:21.6 11:43
714 1972 Tim Nihill M 43 Chandler, AZ 36:22.8 11:43
715 1705 Jake Jampolsky M 9 Chandler, AZ 36:24.8 11:44
716 1249 Ethan Chew M 39 Mesa, AZ 36:25.1 11:44
717 1741 Marshall Kauffman M 38 Chandler, AZ 36:27.9 11:45
718 2072 Peyton Postovit M 8 Gilbert, AZ 36:28.5 11:45
719 5029 Crew Lunt M 10 Gilbert, AZ 36:31.9 11:46
720 4993 Michelle Brady M 45 Gilbert, AZ 36:36.6 11:47
721 1109 Russ Beck M 61 Gilbert, AZ 36:40.3 11:49
722 2074 Zane Postovit M 5 Gilbert, AZ 36:42.9 11:50
723 1033 Bob Anders M 59 Vernon Hills, IL 36:43.3 11:50
724 1978 Jonah O'Hare M 15 Gilbert, AZ 36:46.6 11:51
725 1984 Andri Olafsson M 53 Queen Creek, AZ 36:52.0 11:52
726 1679 Kevin Hull M 30 Mesa, AZ 36:56.1 11:54
727 1049 Mark Bachner Jr M 27 Mesa, AZ 36:58.2 11:54
728 2408 Kent Whiting M 56 Phoenixville, PA 37:00.0 11:55
729 1816 Bradley Lewis M 37 Chandler, AZ 37:01.6 11:56
730 5086 Braxton Lee M 8 Gilbert, AZ 37:06.6 11:57
731 1642 Joe Hitzel M 57 Gilbert, AZ 37:11.9 11:59
732 2825 James Wadsworth M 24 San Tan Valley, AZ 37:12.3 11:59
733 2857 Matthew Bartz M 40 Gilbert, AZ 37:18.6 12:01
734 5239 Chris Smith M 34 Chicago, IL 37:21.2 12:02
735 5345 Jacob Posniack M 15 Chandler, AZ 37:21.7 12:02
736 5056 Daniel Silva M 69 San Tan Valley, AZ 37:22.7 12:02
737 2043 Cameron Peterson M 8 Chandler, AZ 37:23.4 12:03
738 1499 David Glenn M 47 Mesa, AZ 37:28.2 12:04
739 5405 Chad Binger M 42 Huntley, IL 37:28.7 12:04
740 5377 Patrick Moore M 38 Gilbert, AZ 37:33.5 12:06
741 5039 Dennis Moon M 48 Chandler, AZ 37:33.9 12:06
742 1994 Ben Osofsky M 18 Rancho Palos Verde, 37:44.5 12:09
743 1504 Vince Glisson M 56 Apache Junction, AZ 37:48.0 12:10
744 2460 Jack Biezad M 11 San Tan Valley, AZ 37:51.0 12:11
745 2550 Donald Brady M 60 Highland, CA 37:51.9 12:12
746 1817 Cole Lindqvist M 8 Gilbert, AZ 37:54.8 12:13
747 1235 Nathan Caviness M 36 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.7 12:15
748 1234 Ethan Caviness M 7 Gilbert, AZ 38:01.0 12:15
749 1269 David Cole M 44 Gilbert, AZ 38:12.6 12:18
750 5199 Matt Shelley M 35 Gilbert, AZ 38:14.2 12:19
751 1587 Graham Hansen M 10 Chicago, IL 38:16.4 12:20
752 5098 Ken Pawlowski M 33 Plymouth, MI 38:17.0 12:20
753 5155 David Rodriguez M 25 Queen Creek, AZ 38:18.2 12:20
754 2735 Christian Olson M 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:21.5 12:21
755 1059 Carson Ball M 11 Seal Beach, CA 38:22.2 12:21
756 5003 Lincoln Chapman M 10 Chandler, AZ 38:22.4 12:22
757 5093 Rudy Hoyos M 68 Albany, OR 38:23.0 12:22
758 2446 Thomas Yu M 54 Gilbert, AZ 38:26.7 12:23
759 2740 Rob Olson M 41 Gilbert, AZ 38:30.0 12:24
760 5217 Jay Rogers M 43 Chandler, AZ 38:31.6 12:25
761 2346 Tony Trimboli M 56 Mesa, AZ 38:35.4 12:26
762 2486 Don Fieldsted M 42 Chandler, AZ 38:39.0 12:27
763 1187 Khaos Brow M 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:45.7 12:29
764 1097 Bill Bartz M 68 Torrance, CA 38:48.7 12:30
765 1656 Toby Hopper M 10 Gilbert, AZ 38:51.6 12:31
766 2375 John Vickers M 56 Edwards, CO 38:53.0 12:31
767 1054 Gary Baker M 67 Tempe, AZ 38:53.5 12:32
768 2431 Joseph Wood M 14 Gilbert, AZ 38:53.9 12:32
769 1603 Matt Hatch M 25 Mesa, AZ 38:55.4 12:32
770 2948 Alexander Lee M 8 Chandler, AZ 38:56.9 12:33
771 1653 Eason Hopper M 7 Gilbert, AZ 38:57.5 12:33
772 2950 Shane Lee M 39 Chandler, AZ 38:58.1 12:33
773 1671 Josh Howard M 8 Pleasant Grove, UT 39:02.8 12:35
774 1670 John Howard M 45 Pleasant Grove, UT 39:03.0 12:35
775 1577 Brendan Hammond M 11 Las Vegas, NV 39:03.6 12:35
776 2558 Garrick Burke M 43 Gilbert, AZ 39:08.3 12:36
777 1160 Stephen Bowen M 47 Inverness, IL 39:15.3 12:39
778 2328 Joseph Timm M 11 Gilbert, AZ 39:27.7 12:43
779 2812 Steve Thach M 21 Mesa, AZ 39:31.3 12:44
780 1112 Andrew Beckstrand M 10 Holladay, UT 39:31.7 12:44
781 2743 Brandon Pace M 30 Gilbert, AZ 39:32.4 12:44
782 1113 Jon Beckstrand M 48 Holladay, UT 39:32.5 12:44
783 2196 Don Schueth M 46 Tempe, AZ 39:35.1 12:45
784 1260 Tim Clawitter M 47 Gilbert, AZ 39:35.6 12:45
785 1036 Mitch Anderson M 21 Gilbert, AZ 39:36.7 12:45
786 5077 Brandon Chandy M 18 Gilbert, AZ 39:37.5 12:46
787 2962 James Scott Miller M 42 Gilbert, AZ 39:48.0 12:49
788 5396 Hudson Palevsky M 10 Chandler, AZ 39:52.5 12:51
789 5355 Maddoc Madrid M 11 Mesa, AZ 39:57.2 12:52
790 2979 George O'Clock M 77 Waconia, MN 40:00.1 12:53
791 5356 Kim Anton M 54 Mesa, AZ 40:00.7 12:53
792 1244 Alex Cheroske M 46 Gilbert, AZ 40:01.6 12:53
793 2269 James Spotten M 37 Chandler, AZ 40:13.7 12:57
794 1047 Zachary Axtell M 14 Tempe, AZ 40:16.2 12:58
795 1046 Troy Axtell M 43 Tempe, AZ 40:19.1 12:59
796 2265 Ron Spoto M 41 Gilbert, AZ 40:21.0 13:00
797 2195 Gregory Schopmeyer M 47 Gilbert, AZ 40:35.7 13:04
798 2794 Scott Shook M 46 Gilbert, AZ 40:36.5 13:05
799 1485 Craig Gilbert M 48 Chandler, AZ 40:36.9 13:05
800 5284 Tauin Ellannger M 11 Minneapolis, MN 40:40.7 13:06
801 1559 Bryan Hahn M 47 Chandler, AZ 40:43.2 13:07
802 1558 Benjamin Hahn M 12 Chandler, AZ 40:44.8 13:07
803 1630 Derek Herr M 27 Gilbert, AZ 40:46.0 13:08
804 5320 Logan Neugebauer M 4 Gilbert, AZ 40:49.3 13:09
805 2630 Charles Huffstutler M 12 Gilbert, AZ 40:59.7 13:12
806 5142 John Arnett M 40 Gilbert, AZ 41:11.5 13:16
807 2429 Benjamin Wood M 14 Gilbert, AZ 41:12.2 13:16
808 2924 Ryder Hampton M 9 Scottsdale, AZ 41:19.9 13:19
809 5278 Charlie Okland M 99 Slc, UT 41:20.4 13:19
810 5277 Max Okland M 17 Slc, UT 41:20.8 13:19
811 2674 Alexander Ljungren M 29 Gilbert, AZ 41:29.2 13:22
812 2820 Max Trickel M 7 Gilbert, AZ 41:36.4 13:24
813 2821 Todd Trickel M 41 Gilbert, AZ 41:38.2 13:25
814 5407 Stephen Fletcher M 99 Gilbert, AZ 41:42.0 13:26
815 5408 Jaron Fletcher M 99 Gilbert, AZ 41:46.0 13:27
816 5213 Wayne Jenson M 99 Gilbert, AZ 41:51.1 13:29
817 1452 Corbrett Tyl Foutz M 41 Gilbert, AZ 41:56.8 13:31
818 1017 Paul Alexander M 41 Gilbert, AZ 41:57.6 13:31
819 1960 Craig Newman M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 42:03.3 13:33
820 2186 Nate Scheier M 14 Gilbert, AZ 42:05.6 13:33
821 1952 Chad Nelson M 39 Gilbert, AZ 42:09.9 13:35
822 2121 David Riter M 31 Gilbert, AZ 42:11.9 13:35
823 2002 Ilijah Pacific M 9 Mesa, AZ 42:33.1 13:42
824 1351 Samuel Duley M 8 Golden Valley, AZ 42:34.2 13:43
825 5179 Val Galvan Jr M 47 Gilbert, AZ 42:37.3 13:44
826 2405 Hueston Whiteside M 60 Chandler, AZ 42:39.7 13:44
827 5347 Gene Peterson M 49 Chandler, AZ 42:58.6 13:50
828 2256 Tim Snyder M 31 Gilbert, AZ 42:59.9 13:51
829 1248 Cohen Chew M 10 Mesa, AZ 43:10.7 13:54
830 1681 Alexander Ibabao M 20 Mesa, AZ 43:11.8 13:55
831 2717 Garrett Myers M 14 Wilton, NY 43:16.7 13:56
832 2146 Colby Rothwell M 19 Chandler, AZ 43:56.5 14:09
833 2629 Steve Hosfield M 33 Chandler, AZ 43:57.8 14:10
834 2801 Jeff Somar M 40 Chandler, AZ 44:19.0 14:16
835 2348 Isaac Turley M 22 Gilbert, AZ 44:23.2 14:18
836 1151 Graham Bohlman M 6 Gilbert, AZ 44:29.2 14:20
837 1153 Michael Bohlman M 48 Gilbert, AZ 44:30.6 14:20
838 4954 Kevin Smith M 45 Chandler, AZ 44:38.7 14:23
839 2586 Ken Erickson M 55 Gilbert, AZ 44:39.6 14:23
840 5218 Albert Heenz M 65 Strawberry, AZ 44:49.5 14:26
841 1459 Alex Frekey M 30 Mesa, AZ 44:59.1 14:29
842 1936 Joey Morales M 42 Chandler, AZ 45:00.7 14:30
843 1294 Jacob Crawford M 16 Gilbert, AZ 45:10.4 14:33
844 2518 Craig Steen M 26 Phoenix, AZ 45:10.6 14:33
845 5008 Kevin Dunyon M 18 Colorado Springs, CO 45:16.0 14:35
846 2840 Cj Wurster M 39 Gilbert, AZ 45:29.1 14:39
847 2247 Brett Smeiles M 48 Las Vegas, NV 45:32.4 14:40
848 5998 Kyle Moore M 31 Flagstaff, AZ 45:38.1 14:42
849 1297 Todd Crawford M 40 Gilbert, AZ 45:48.0 14:45
850 1992 Jason Osborn M 39 Chicago, IL 46:00.9 14:49
851 2030 Scott Pawlowski M 35 Gilbert, AZ 46:02.2 14:50
852 5090 Brad Williamson M 42 Gilbert, AZ 46:05.7 14:51
853 2848 Stephen Audet M 54 Gilbert, AZ 46:10.9 14:52
854 5353 Benjamin Anton M 29 Mesa, AZ 46:11.2 14:52
855 5359 MacK Madrid M 6 Mesa, AZ 46:11.6 14:53
856 2885 Dakota Cunningham M 12 Gilbert, AZ 46:37.9 15:01
857 5149 Trevor Newman M 17 Queen Creek, AZ 46:44.3 15:03
858 1178 Jared Brisson M 32 Chandler, AZ 46:44.3 15:03
859 1200 Benjamin Bunde M 7 Gilbert, AZ 46:49.2 15:05
860 1201 Charles Bunde M 39 Gilbert, AZ 46:51.4 15:05
861 1848 Dylan Mara M 8 Mesa, AZ 46:59.1 15:08
862 4995 Dylan Butterfield M 15 Mesa, AZ 47:12.1 15:12
863 1932 Gary Moody M 45 Thornton, CO 47:12.7 15:12
864 1714 Andrew Johnson M 10 Gilbert, AZ 47:14.9 15:13
865 1717 Samuel Johnson M 8 Gilbert, AZ 47:16.5 15:13
866 5399 John Smith M 70 Glen Ellyn, IL 47:45.7 15:23
867 1147 Michael Blindauer M 65 Chandler, AZ 47:47.4 15:23
868 5244 Luke Moreno M 6 Mesa, AZ 47:48.2 15:24
869 1962 Alan Nguyen M 30 Phoenix, AZ 47:49.9 15:24
870 1546 Cohen Gunsalus M 8 Gilbert, AZ 47:50.8 15:24
871 1622 Christopher Heninger M 27 Phoenix, AZ 47:52.0 15:25
872 5263 Boone Otero M 11 Gilbert, AZ 47:53.3 15:25
873 2481 Lawson Dolan M 10 Gilbert, AZ 48:14.7 15:32
874 2734 Wesley Olsen M 5 Gilbert, AZ 48:14.8 15:32
875 2493 Dahlton Lind M 24 Surprise, AZ 48:24.9 15:35
876 2928 Son Ho M 59 Phoenix, AZ 48:30.8 15:37
877 5237 Everett Erickson M 70 Mesa, AZ 48:37.3 15:39
878 1665 Benjamin Howard M 6 Pleasant Grove, UT 48:58.7 15:46
879 1451 Terry Foust M 54 Gilbert, AZ 49:08.5 15:49
880 5269 Kadan Brimhall M 15 Lakeside, AZ 49:10.4 15:50
881 5274 Paul Jensen M 72 Gilbert, AZ 49:14.4 15:51
882 1164 Jaren Bradley M 38 Mesa, AZ 49:25.3 15:55
883 2419 Brayden Wills M 8 Mesa, AZ 49:29.2 15:56
884 2852 Toby Ballentine M 58 Gilbert, AZ 49:32.5 15:57
885 1159 Jeremy Bousman M 36 Gilbert, AZ 49:42.8 16:01
886 2048 Mark Rudy Peterson M 62 Kenai, AK 49:53.7 16:04
887 2326 Rob Thompson M 44 Gilbert, AZ 49:53.8 16:04
888 1463 Dan Fuller M 58 Gilbert, AZ 50:01.8 16:07
889 2050 Seth Peterson M 10 Orem, UT 50:31.3 16:16
890 1644 Dale Hoaglund M 45 Gilbert, AZ 50:49.1 16:22
891 2858 John Bauer M 72 Gilbert, AZ 50:54.0 16:23
892 1758 Tom Kemp M 54 Gilbert, AZ 51:09.2 16:28
893 5044 Jack Pothier M 13 San Clemente, CA 51:13.5 16:30
894 2910 Nathan Geddes M 29 Midvale, UT 51:18.6 16:31
895 5045 Ollie Pothier M 6 San Clemente, CA 51:30.6 16:35
896 5087 Tom Wester M 64 Streamwood, IL 51:33.8 16:36
897 5043 Christopher Pothier M 45 San Clemente, CA 51:35.5 16:37
898 2104 Matt Reed M 54 Scottsdale, AZ 51:37.5 16:37
899 1529 Jeff Greene M 45 Kingwood, TX 51:39.2 16:38
900 1132 Kevin Bertram M 25 Gilbert, AZ 51:42.7 16:39
901 2221 Peyton Shealey M 16 Tempe, AZ 51:47.2 16:41
902 1827 Dan Lopez M 61 Chandler, AZ 51:50.0 16:41
903 1923 Brandon Mohler M 16 San Tan Valley, AZ 52:06.8 16:47
904 5330 Rob Robson M 99 Gilbert, AZ 52:07.3 16:47
905 2183 Carson Schaub M 24 Mesa, AZ 52:09.0 16:48
906 2309 Shival Tailor M 40 Chandler, AZ 52:16.8 16:50
907 1798 Jeremiah Labrue M 39 Gilbert, AZ 52:18.2 16:51
908 2307 Arya Tailor M 10 Chandler, AZ 52:19.0 16:51
909 4948 Jason Skoda M 45 Gilbert, AZ 52:21.7 16:52
910 2403 A.C. Whitesell M 14 Queen Creek, AZ 52:34.4 16:56
911 1749 Colin Keene M 8 Queen Creek, AZ 52:36.4 16:56
912 1696 Dale Jackson M 58 Gilbert, AZ 52:39.6 16:57
913 2283 Collin Stewart M 32 Gilbert, AZ 52:43.4 16:59
914 2198 David Scott M 51 Colleyville, TX 52:46.8 17:00
915 2920 Jim Hammond M 47 La Mesa, CA 52:47.6 17:00
916 1323 Nicholas Deporzio M 22 Queen Creek, AZ 52:57.3 17:03
917 2901 Kevin Folkman M 37 Peoria, AZ 52:57.4 17:03
918 2296 Chris Suykerbuyk M 34 Gilbert, AZ 53:01.7 17:05
919 5194 David Loutzenheiser M 42 Chandler, AZ 53:10.9 17:08
920 5193 Gary Loutzenheiser M 70 Apache Junction, AZ 53:11.2 17:08
921 1428 Andrew Foley M 37 Gilbert, AZ 53:16.5 17:09
922 5121 Tames Shipla M 56 Tempe, AZ 53:38.4 17:16
923 2967 Ryan Moore M 34 Mesa, AZ 53:45.1 17:19
924 1140 Brett Blake M 49 Gilbert, AZ 53:57.5 17:23
925 1434 Daren Folkman M 47 Wilsonville, OR 54:25.6 17:32
926 1433 Alan Folkman M 74 Gilbert, AZ 54:30.4 17:33
927 1510 Rob Goluba M 45 Gilbert, AZ 54:38.7 17:36
928 4964 Ernesto Teran M 40 Glendale, AZ 54:45.6 17:38
929 2449 Blake Zezulka M 12 Bakersfield, CA 54:47.3 17:39
930 2451 Landon Zezulka M 9 Bakersfield, CA 54:48.3 17:39
931 5401 Mitch Whiting M 19 Gilbert, AZ 54:48.8 17:39
932 5076 Christian Chandy M 14 Gilbert, AZ 54:50.8 17:40
933 5245 Garrett Denman M 22 Mesa, AZ 54:52.9 17:40
934 2502 Grafton Milne M 33 Gilbert, AZ 54:56.8 17:42
935 2628 Turtle Holt M 43 Gilbert, AZ 55:37.7 17:55
936 1608 Steve Hawk M 52 Mesa, AZ 55:40.0 17:56
937 1904 Tyler Melvin M 7 Queen Creek, AZ 55:51.1 17:59
938 1620 Matthew Hendricks M 36 Gilbert, AZ 56:06.1 18:04
939 1516 Rudy Gonzales M 61 Gilbert, AZ 56:11.8 18:06
940 1860 Jerry Martini M 42 Gilbert, AZ 56:39.3 18:15
941 1621 Mike Hendricks M 62 Sun Lakes, AZ 56:50.1 18:18
942 2023 Gary Parton M 69 Gold Canyon, AZ 56:52.5 18:19
943 1136 Brian Binegar M 31 Gold Canyon, AZ 56:52.8 18:19
944 5403 Preston Jenlins M 36 Scottsdale, AZ 56:53.0 18:19
945 2150 Andrew Rubin M 33 Denver, CO 57:02.4 18:22
946 5173 Joel Pearlman M 51 Gilbert, AZ 57:12.1 18:25
947 2997 Meharvir Randhawa M 12 Chandler, AZ 57:12.4 18:25
948 1093 Brandon Barnum M 46 Chandler, AZ 57:16.5 18:27
949 1562 Nicholas Hahn M 15 Chandler, AZ 57:17.6 18:27
950 1095 Jackson Barnum M 16 Chandler, AZ 57:17.7 18:27
951 2751 Ron Parker M 51 Chandler, AZ 57:19.6 18:28
952 2595 Zane Finch M 59 Chandler, AZ 57:21.5 18:28
953 2596 Zee Finch M 35 Chandler, AZ 57:22.5 18:28
954 1561 Daniel Hahn M 14 Chandler, AZ 57:24.4 18:29
955 1643 Andy Ho M 38 Mesa, AZ 57:28.5 18:30
956 2946 Paul Krause M 51 Mesa, AZ 57:29.6 18:31
957 2494 Larry Lininger M 67 Mesa, AZ 57:29.7 18:31
958 4994 Cole Butterfield M 12 Mesa, AZ 57:53.6 18:39
959 2310 Vishnu Tailor M 8 Chandler, AZ 57:58.5 18:40
960 1461 Toshi Fujimura M 48 Gilbert, AZ 58:02.8 18:41
961 1443 Gavin Fonville M 8 Desert Hot Springs, 58:22.3 18:48
962 1070 Greg Balzli M 59 Gold Canyon, AZ 58:23.4 18:48
963 1103 Jeremy Baumgartner M 24 Phoenix, AZ 58:25.4 18:49
964 1411 James Fejt M 29 Mesa, AZ 58:31.6 18:51
965 2338 Michael Toth M 37 Batavia, IL 59:40.1 19:13
966 1802 Brian Lago M 39 Maricopa, AZ 59:41.6 19:13
967 2165 Ryder Salontai M 6 Chandler, AZ 59:57.0 19:18
968 1762 Sean Kimminau M 36 Gilbert, AZ 59:57.5 19:18
969 2498 Ryan McMahon M 34 Tempe, AZ 1:00:03.2 19:20
970 1850 Ryan Mara M 10 Mesa, AZ 1:00:15.5 19:24
971 2388 Adam Watts M 32 Chandler, AZ 1:00:16.0 19:24
972 1547 Gary Gunsalus M 35 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:18.7 19:25
973 1851 Scott Mara M 45 Mesa, AZ 1:00:18.8 19:25
974 2066 Ron Ponce M 50 San Francisco, CA 1:00:23.1 19:27
975 2163 Dan Salontai M 41 Chandler, AZ 1:00:24.9 19:27
976 4965 Andrew Thomas M 34 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:30.5 19:29
977 1491 James Gimbel M 57 Doral, FL 1:00:47.3 19:34
978 2122 Nathan Riter M 17 Gilbert, AZ 1:01:40.7 19:52
979 2191 David Schlick M 52 Chandler, AZ 1:01:41.8 19:52
980 1134 Victor Berzinsky M 19 Chandler, AZ 1:01:42.1 19:52
981 2192 David Schlick M 52 Chandler, AZ 1:01:42.5 19:52
982 2148 Steve Rowe M 36 Gilbert, AZ 1:01:43.2 19:52
983 5113 Tyler Fichiera M 15 Chandler, AZ 1:02:46.9 20:13
984 5110 Paul Fichiera M 42 Chandler, AZ 1:02:50.3 20:14
985 1457 Mitchell Frazen M 57 Palatine, IL 1:03:19.6 20:23
986 2866 Justin Buker M 35 Gilbert, AZ 1:03:25.5 20:25
987 2084 Jeff Quallick M 33 Gilbert, AZ 1:03:30.7 20:27
988 5391 Frankie Judy M 99 Anaheim, CA 1:03:59.9 20:36
989 2410 Ryan Whiting M 30 Mesa, AZ 1:04:00.1 20:36
990 2174 Bill Santucci M 66 Chandler, AZ 1:05:24.2 21:04
991 2972 Hoai Nguyen M 37 Phoenix, AZ 1:06:26.4 21:24
992 2262 Zack Spengler M 30 Chandler, AZ 1:07:50.6 21:51
--------------------------------------------------------------
Results: Overall | by Gender Female, Male | by Age Group | Top
--------------------------------------------------------------
2016 Gilbert Turkey Trot
SanTan Village
Gilbert, AZ - 11/24/2016
Wingfoot Finish * www.wingfootfinish.com * (480) 799-WING
********** 5K Age Group Run Results **********
Female Overall 5K Run Results
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 2277 Pamela Staton F 30 Chicago, IL 17:57.3 5:47
2 5208 Priscilla Schultz F 40 Chandler, AZ 18:07.3 5:50
3 2904 Carolyn Gardner F 36 Mesa, AZ 18:46.2 6:03
Male Overall 5K Run Results
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 2322 Caleb Thompson M 33 Bayfield, CO 16:20.1 5:16
2 1333 Wayne Dilly M 35 Chandler, AZ 16:20.7 5:16
3 2015 Kevin Pankretz M 17 Albuquerque, NM 16:55.2 5:27
********** 5K Age Group Run Results **********
1 - 14 Age Group Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 2021 Lauren Parkey F 14 Gilbert, AZ 22:36.7 7:17
2 1023 Natalie Allred F 12 Gilbert, AZ 23:11.7 7:28
3 2590 Kalli Fama F 14 Gilbert, AZ 23:16.4 7:30
4 5273 Addasyn Brimhall F 13 Lakeside, AZ 23:29.0 7:34
5 5105 Thalia Gonzales F 12 Chandler, AZ 23:44.1 7:39
6 4938 Isabella Rich F 14 Scottsdale, AZ 23:46.5 7:40
7 1358 Abigail Edwards F 12 Gilbert, AZ 23:47.6 7:40
8 5286 Devon Baggot F 13 Chandler, AZ 23:48.5 7:40
9 1086 Meatloaf Barnett F 13 Pittsburgh, PA 24:11.5 7:48
10 4935 Anabella Rich F 14 Scottsdale, AZ 24:18.3 7:50
11 2956 Molly McLaughlin F 13 Anchorage, AK 24:24.3 7:52
12 2811 Chloe Tenboer F 13 Gilbert, AZ 25:46.3 8:18
13 2392 Sarah Weaver F 9 Gilbert, AZ 26:28.8 8:32
14 5103 Delaney Gonzales F 10 Chandler, AZ 26:52.0 8:39
15 5234 Sophia Esparza F 11 Casa Grande, AZ 27:05.2 8:44
16 1744 Anna Kaup F 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:06.1 8:44
17 2670 Luke Laro F 14 Draper, UT 27:08.6 8:45
18 2955 Megan McLaughlin F 11 Anchorage, AK 27:21.9 8:49
19 5323 Jordyn Carter F 12 Gilbert, AZ 27:24.0 8:50
20 1368 Susan Edwards F 8 Gilbert, AZ 27:33.2 8:53
21 5393 Camryn Delcancey F 9 Gilbert, AZ 27:33.6 8:53
22 2534 Kate Andersen F 6 Gilbert, AZ 28:00.3 9:01
23 1431 Mia Foley F 11 Gilbert, AZ 28:03.9 9:02
24 5018 Tatum Fraize-Mcmilla F 6 Chandler, AZ 28:04.1 9:03
25 2362 Tala Vasquez F 10 Gilbert, AZ 28:16.2 9:06
26 1465 Grace Fulton F 10 San Dimas, CA 28:19.9 9:08
27 2688 Carson Manha F 11 Queen Creek, AZ 28:23.7 9:09
28 1100 Allison Basye F 14 Gilbert, AZ 28:33.4 9:12
29 2016 Lauren Pankretz F 13 Albuquerque, NM 29:02.0 9:21
30 5151 Camry Carter F 12 Queen Creek, AZ 29:12.7 9:25
31 1193 Emily Bruggeman F 13 Gilbert, AZ 29:28.6 9:30
32 1167 Ava Bray F 12 Gilbert, AZ 29:39.3 9:33
33 1834 Grace Lunt F 11 Herriman, UT 29:43.4 9:34
34 1588 Jamie Hansen F 13 Chicago, IL 29:44.2 9:35
35 5156 Danika Kussy F 11 Gilbert, AZ 29:56.0 9:39
36 5064 Chari Van Wyk F 13 Tempe, AZ 30:01.0 9:40
37 2989 Claire Pothier F 12 Gilbert, AZ 30:04.8 9:41
38 1425 London Flores F 12 Williamstown, WV 30:14.2 9:44
39 1883 Haley McKern F 12 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.3 9:48
40 2203 Evelyn Sees F 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:35.5 9:51
41 5406 Rachel Carl F 10 Queen Creek, AZ 30:37.4 9:52
42 1666 Caroline Howard F 14 Pleasant Grove, UT 30:40.4 9:53
43 2765 Paige Peterson F 13 Chandler, AZ 30:40.5 9:53
44 1731 Sophie Kahrs F 10 San Tan Valley, AZ 30:45.1 9:54
45 5050 Hannah Rossini F 8 Gilbert, AZ 30:49.7 9:56
46 1240 Chloe Chapman F 8 Chandler, AZ 30:52.6 9:57
47 2810 Tatum Tenbarge F 8 Gilbert, AZ 31:08.0 10:02
48 1370 Whitney Edwards F 10 Gilbert, AZ 31:12.5 10:03
49 2944 Micaela Koberlein F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:12.5 10:03
50 2682 Kensey Lubin F 13 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.1 10:04
51 1970 Hanna Nihill F 12 Chandler, AZ 31:21.3 10:06
52 1969 Emma Nihill F 12 Chandler, AZ 31:24.9 10:07
53 5130 Camryn Patten F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:37.1 10:11
54 1015 Mia Alexander F 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:58.0 10:18
55 2155 Emma Rupp F 10 West Valley City, UT 32:20.2 10:25
56 5022 Annie Jo Jarvis F 12 Mesa, AZ 32:43.7 10:33
57 1854 Madison Martin F 12 Gilbert, AZ 33:32.6 10:48
58 2709 Solstice Monroe F 10 Chandler, AZ 33:33.5 10:49
59 2461 Eliza Blackhurst F 14 Mesa, AZ 34:04.5 10:59
60 5160 Masen Payne F 13 Gilbert, AZ 34:14.2 11:02
61 5758 Mia Melendez F 14 Mesa, AZ 34:30.5 11:07
62 1639 Lindsay Hipke F 9 Gilbert, AZ 34:31.2 11:07
63 2234 Mia Simpson F 8 Tempe, AZ 34:34.2 11:08
64 1719 Eve Jones F 9 Tucson, AZ 34:46.8 11:12
65 1548 Grace Gurr F 11 Gilbert, AZ 34:48.2 11:13
66 5257 Lucy Blackhurst F 11 Mesa, AZ 35:20.6 11:23
67 2638 Alivia Jones F 13 Gilbert, AZ 35:42.4 11:30
68 1062 Kathryn Ball F 14 Seal Beach, CA 35:56.3 11:35
69 1764 Karli King F 12 Hyrum, UT 35:59.3 11:35
70 1706 Addison Jarecki F 7 Chandler, AZ 36:14.5 11:40
71 1896 Olivia McOmber F 13 Queen Creek, AZ 36:14.6 11:40
72 1914 Cassi Militello F 11 Gilbert, AZ 36:24.6 11:44
73 1738 Anna Kauffman F 10 Chandler, AZ 36:27.8 11:45
74 2659 Hannah Kutz F 13 Gilbert, AZ 36:36.5 11:47
75 1277 Cailyn Copple F 12 Gilbert, AZ 36:54.2 11:53
76 5307 Annalyse Brimhall F 11 Lakeside, AZ 37:00.1 11:55
77 1953 Kylynn Nelson F 9 Gilbert, AZ 37:11.4 11:59
78 5241 Baylie Smith F 5 Chicago, IL 37:12.9 11:59
79 1084 Guvna Barnett F 10 Pittsburgh, PA 37:20.3 12:02
80 1082 Avery Barnett F 8 Costa Mesa, CA 37:27.3 12:04
81 2321 Victoria Thom F 8 Gilbert, AZ 37:47.9 12:10
82 1205 Gabrielle Burns F 13 Aurora, CO 38:08.5 12:17
83 1204 Emily Burns F 11 Aurora, CO 38:11.4 12:18
84 1292 Alyssa Crawford F 13 Gilbert, AZ 38:14.6 12:19
85 1098 Victoria Bartz F 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:48.4 12:30
86 2173 Sophia Santos F 14 Gilbert, AZ 39:09.3 12:37
87 1578 Chasie Hammond F 13 Las Vegas, NV 39:11.5 12:37
88 1247 Veronica Cheroske F 14 Gilbert, AZ 39:59.1 12:53
89 5358 Amaya Anton F 6 Mesa, AZ 40:00.6 12:53
90 2267 Allison Spotten F 10 Chandler, AZ 40:12.5 12:57
91 1044 Larissa Axtell F 11 Tempe, AZ 40:19.5 12:59
92 2656 Tessa Koelliker F 10 Laguna Niguel, CA 40:27.0 13:02
93 2194 Gabby Schopmeyer F 10 Gilbert, AZ 40:36.2 13:05
94 1276 Anna Copple F 10 Gilbert, AZ 40:50.3 13:09
95 2818 McKenzie Trick F 10 Gilbert, AZ 41:08.0 13:15
96 1626 Hannah Hepner F 12 Gilbert, AZ 41:13.6 13:17
97 1011 Kennedy Alexander F 12 Gilbert, AZ 41:55.4 13:30
98 5159 Bridgette Hanson F 8 Gilbert, AZ 41:56.9 13:31
99 1619 Madelyn Hendricks F 7 Gilbert, AZ 41:59.7 13:31
100 5139 Teagan Lilliebjerg F 14 Gilbert, AZ 42:08.5 13:34
101 5304 Lizzie Johnson F 12 Mesa, AZ 42:09.1 13:35
102 1435 Jordan Folkman F 14 Wilsonville, OR 42:23.8 13:39
103 2899 Allie Folkman F 7 Peoria, AZ 42:32.9 13:42
104 2420 Delaney Wilson F 8 Mesa, AZ 42:43.2 13:45
105 1788 Amber Krause F 13 Mesa, AZ 42:44.7 13:46
106 2694 Ava Manning F 6 Gilbert, AZ 43:00.1 13:51
107 2455 Cams Arnett F 12 Gilbert, AZ 43:03.7 13:52
108 5084 Cameron Arnett F 12 Gilbert, AZ 43:04.1 13:52
109 1440 Taylor Folkman F 13 Wilsonville, OR 43:07.8 13:53
110 4958 Lauren Somar F 8 Chandler, AZ 44:15.5 14:15
111 1094 Ella Barnum F 13 Chandler, AZ 44:18.1 14:16
112 4957 Ava Somar F 6 Chandler, AZ 44:19.1 14:16
113 1150 Emerson Bohlman F 9 Gilbert, AZ 44:28.9 14:20
114 2040 Avalon Peterson F 12 Orem, UT 44:36.5 14:22
115 1659 Hazel Horstmann F 7 Gilbert, AZ 45:33.1 14:40
116 1658 Adelaide Horstmann F 10 Gilbert, AZ 45:34.9 14:41
117 1202 Elizabeth Bunde F 5 Gilbert, AZ 46:51.7 15:05
118 1668 Grace Howard F 11 Pleasant Grove, UT 46:59.6 15:08
119 2714 Kathryn Murphy F 11 Chandler, AZ 47:39.4 15:21
120 2713 Kaitlyn Murphy F 14 Chandler, AZ 48:00.1 15:27
121 2815 Paris Thompson F 11 Chandler, AZ 48:00.3 15:28
122 2730 Catalena Olsen F 8 Gilbert, AZ 48:42.4 15:41
123 1713 Abigail Johnson F 8 Gilbert, AZ 49:07.4 15:49
124 5357 Naomi Anton F 4 Mesa, AZ 49:07.5 15:49
125 5175 Jeni Pearlman F 12 Gilbert, AZ 49:13.1 15:51
126 5205 Avery Winberry F 8 Gilbert, AZ 49:57.7 16:05
127 2900 Emmie Folkman F 7 Peoria, AZ 50:59.3 16:25
128 2902 Maizee Folkman F 10 Peoria, AZ 51:01.1 16:26
129 1789 Calista Krause F 13 Mesa, AZ 51:14.4 16:30
130 4949 Jyllian Skoda F 9 Gilbert, AZ 52:23.1 16:52
131 1752 Lelia Keene F 11 Queen Creek, AZ 52:35.0 16:56
132 2914 Amanda Hammond F 10 La Mesa, CA 52:50.3 17:01
133 5196 Addisynne Viezbicke F 7 Chandler, AZ 53:08.8 17:07
134 2266 Abbigail Spotten F 9 Chandler, AZ 53:40.6 17:17
135 2742 Keeley Ouano F 7 Gilbert, AZ 53:44.5 17:18
136 2311 Ashlyn Talbot F 14 Mesa, AZ 53:50.4 17:20
137 5248 Sloan Moreno F 4 Mesa, AZ 54:34.1 17:34
138 2752 Elexis Parson F 10 Chandler, AZ 55:16.6 17:48
139 1616 Aubrey Hendricks F 5 Gilbert, AZ 56:06.2 18:04
140 1861 Madelyn Martini F 8 Gilbert, AZ 56:39.7 18:15
141 1849 McKenna Mara F 8 Mesa, AZ 1:00:18.0 19:25
142 5331 Lucy Palmer F 13 Mesa, AZ 1:02:16.9 20:03
143 5111 Lauree Ho F 10 Chandler, AZ 1:02:42.2 20:11
144 5112 Haley Fichiera F 9 Chandler, AZ 1:02:42.3 20:11
145 5108 Lucas Fichiera F 12 Chandler, AZ 1:02:45.9 20:13
146 5385 Milana Schulte F 11 Mesa, AZ 1:05:56.6 21:14
147 5384 Isabella Schulte F 12 Mesa, AZ 1:05:59.0 21:15
148 1081 Sadie Barmach F 7 Chandler, AZ 1:08:04.9 21:55
1 - 14 Age Group Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 1367 Kenneth Edwards M 14 Gilbert, AZ 17:26.9 5:37
2 2631 Austin Hutchings M 13 Gilbert, AZ 18:28.0 5:57
3 2684 Ryan Lundgreen M 14 Gilbert, AZ 18:28.9 5:57
4 2204 Jefferson Sees M 12 Gilbert, AZ 19:04.2 6:09
5 2220 Gavin Shary M 12 Denver, CO 19:14.2 6:12
6 2653 Kenneth Keyannie M 13 Mesa, AZ 19:18.3 6:13
7 1231 Chaz Castillo-Wilso M 14 Gilbert, AZ 19:30.5 6:17
8 2160 Elijah Salmon M 14 Indio, CA 20:12.3 6:31
9 5501 Ben Jarvis M 14 Bentonville, AR 20:42.2 6:40
10 2690 Tannis Manha M 12 Queen Creek, AZ 20:59.6 6:46
11 2912 Quinn Goold M 14 Chula Vista, CA 21:02.3 6:47
12 1472 Javier Garcia M 12 Gilbert, AZ 21:08.6 6:49
13 2187 Aiden Schilling M 14 Gilbert, AZ 21:18.0 6:52
14 1115 Matt Beckstrand M 14 Holladay, UT 21:37.6 6:58
15 1233 Jace Castillo-Wilso M 13 Gilbert, AZ 22:18.9 7:11
16 2831 Owen Wayment M 14 Layton, UT 22:29.4 7:15
17 2367 Matthew Vaughn M 13 Gilbert, AZ 22:38.8 7:18
18 2701 Kai McKernan M 10 Gilbert, AZ 22:48.9 7:21
19 5318 Ryan Nielson M 10 Holladay, UT 22:53.8 7:23
20 2862 Isaac Black M 11 Vista, CA 23:00.1 7:25
21 2154 Daniel Rupp M 12 West Valley City, UT 23:00.7 7:25
22 5073 Gabe Descharm M 13 Gilbert, AZ 23:10.1 7:28
23 5136 Jd Venoschel M 14 Eagle, ID 23:19.2 7:31
24 5015 Taft Erickson M 12 Gilbert, AZ 23:20.1 7:31
25 1467 Matthew Fulton M 12 San Dimas, CA 23:20.2 7:31
26 2964 Benson Milne M 11 Gilbert, AZ 23:27.3 7:33
27 1951 Brinton Nelson M 11 Gilbert, AZ 23:29.1 7:34
28 2386 Jack Watson M 13 San Tan Valley, AZ 23:32.9 7:35
29 2157 Matthew Rupp M 8 West Valley City, UT 23:38.6 7:37
30 2921 Joshua Hammond M 14 La Mesa, CA 23:43.0 7:38
31 5016 Talmage Erickson M 14 Gilbert, AZ 23:43.2 7:39
32 1243 Aj Cheroske M 12 Gilbert, AZ 23:49.1 7:40
33 1325 Vincent Deporzio M 14 Queen Creek, AZ 23:58.9 7:44
34 2042 Braydon Peterson M 11 Chandler, AZ 24:21.6 7:51
35 2757 McCray Peart M 13 Laguna Niguel, CA 24:23.8 7:52
36 2019 Sebastian Parker M 13 Lakewood, CO 24:24.6 7:52
37 2101 Kimball Ray M 12 Gilbert, AZ 24:25.6 7:52
38 5150 Chase Carter M 10 Queen Creek, AZ 24:36.2 7:56
39 1022 Jacob Allred M 11 Gilbert, AZ 24:37.0 7:56
40 2350 Brycen Uffens M 14 Rigby, ID 24:37.3 7:56
41 2387 Kyle Watson M 11 San Tan Valley, AZ 24:49.2 8:00
42 1337 Brad Dowson M 14 West Richland, WA 24:50.2 8:00
43 2076 Knox Pothier M 11 Mesa, AZ 24:58.3 8:03
44 2352 Jeffrey Uffens M 11 Rigby, ID 25:00.3 8:03
45 1740 Lucas Kauffman M 14 Chandler, AZ 25:19.2 8:09
46 1748 Britton Keene M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 25:22.7 8:11
47 1791 Jeramy Krause M 13 Mesa, AZ 25:35.0 8:15
48 1794 Zachary Krause M 13 Mesa, AZ 25:35.6 8:15
49 1889 Miles McLeskey M 12 Gilbert, AZ 25:44.4 8:18
50 2930 Toby Hunt M 14 Gilbert, AZ 25:45.8 8:18
51 1655 Riales Hopper M 13 Gilbert, AZ 25:52.1 8:20
52 2058 Bentley Plouzek M 11 Lindon, UT 26:04.2 8:24
53 5312 Kent Burnett M 10 Carlsbad, CA 26:20.3 8:29
54 2404 Ben Whitesell M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 26:21.8 8:30
55 1207 Connor H Butler M 8 Chandler, AZ 26:25.1 8:31
56 2225 Rhyan Shrum M 13 Mesa, AZ 26:28.0 8:32
57 5190 James Dear M 13 Chandler, AZ 26:28.8 8:32
58 5264 Micah Otero M 12 Gilbert, AZ 26:42.3 8:36
59 2733 Ethan Olsen M 11 Gilbert, AZ 26:50.0 8:39
60 2474 Matt Collins M 13 Provo, UT 26:56.0 8:41
61 5362 Chase Evans M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 27:07.0 8:44
62 1745 Benett Kaup M 10 Gilbert, AZ 27:08.1 8:45
63 2010 Braeden Palmer M 12 Farmington, UT 27:11.9 8:46
64 5025 Brycen Klinkowski M 14 Gilbert, AZ 27:12.7 8:46
65 2797 Ashton Smith M 13 Mesa, AZ 27:13.5 8:46
66 2100 Benson Ray M 9 Gilbert, AZ 27:13.8 8:46
67 1968 Brenden Nihill M 14 Chandler, AZ 27:22.2 8:49
68 2414 Ryan Wilcoxson M 12 Queen Creek, AZ 27:25.4 8:50
69 5341 Evan Dion M 13 Gilbert, AZ 27:39.3 8:55
70 2317 David Teasley M 8 Carlsbad, CA 27:56.2 9:00
71 1799 Jordan Labrue M 11 Gilbert, AZ 28:01.2 9:02
72 2482 Wit Dolan M 14 Gilbert, AZ 28:14.1 9:06
73 2434 Riley Wood M 11 Gilbert, AZ 28:15.3 9:06
74 2998 Sidakvir Randhawa M 6 Chandler, AZ 28:20.6 9:08
75 5254 Jayden Fezzatte M 10 Queen Creek, AZ 28:22.0 9:08
76 5051 Ryan Rossini M 11 Gilbert, AZ 28:23.0 9:09
77 2884 Bryce Cunningham M 14 Gilbert, AZ 28:55.1 9:19
78 2180 Ryan Saunders M 11 Queen Creek, AZ 28:55.4 9:19
79 4955 Samuel Smith M 11 Mesa, AZ 29:00.1 9:21
80 1012 Lincoln Alexander M 8 Gilbert, AZ 29:02.9 9:21
81 1625 Carson Hepner M 9 Gilbert, AZ 29:08.9 9:23
82 1739 Jacob Kauffman M 13 Chandler, AZ 29:20.0 9:27
83 5081 Payton Dye M 12 Gilbert, AZ 29:43.3 9:34
84 2112 Brayden Reynolds M 13 Queen Creek, AZ 29:55.5 9:38
85 1194 Mark Bruggeman M 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:01.5 9:40
86 2113 Cade Reynolds M 11 Queen Creek, AZ 30:07.4 9:42
87 1551 Nathan Gurr M 12 Gilbert, AZ 30:13.8 9:44
88 5061 Sebastian Southworth M 10 Playa Vista, CA 30:19.1 9:46
89 2306 Noah Switz M 11 Gilbert, AZ 30:23.3 9:47
90 1526 Ryan Gray M 13 Chandler, AZ 30:24.6 9:48
91 1858 Aiden Martini M 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:29.5 9:49
92 1982 Dan O'Hearne M 11 Gilbert, AZ 30:32.4 9:50
93 5168 Cooper Watson M 9 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.0 9:54
94 2535 Matt Andersen M 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.5 9:54
95 2536 Nate Andersen M 10 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.6 9:54
96 1980 Ben O'Hearne M 13 Gilbert, AZ 30:44.0 9:54
97 1819 Ben Lippert M 9 Chandler, AZ 30:46.1 9:55
98 2361 Logan Vasquez M 14 Gilbert, AZ 30:55.2 9:58
99 1999 Ethan Owens M 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:09.6 10:02
100 2135 Jack Romano M 14 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.1 10:04
101 2871 Josh Campbell M 11 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.8 10:04
102 4953 Trevor Slater M 11 Queen Creek, AZ 31:41.5 10:13
103 2584 Taylor Duross M 12 Queen Creek, AZ 31:41.5 10:13
104 2569 Garren Davey M 12 Queen Creek, AZ 31:52.5 10:16
105 2232 Domenic Simpson M 8 Tempe, AZ 31:52.8 10:16
106 1409 Paul Feist M 7 Gilbert, AZ 31:55.8 10:17
107 2472 Joey Collins M 13 Provo, UT 32:23.0 10:26
108 4941 Dallin Rupp M 6 West Valley City, UT 32:23.1 10:26
109 2353 Owen Uffens M 8 Rigby, ID 32:24.4 10:26
110 4998 Joshua Calderon M 11 San Tan Valley, AZ 32:31.9 10:29
111 2567 Max Crupper M 13 Gilbert, AZ 32:37.7 10:31
112 2961 Come Miller M 13 Gilbert, AZ 32:39.5 10:31
113 1380 Sinjan Egnew M 13 Gilbert, AZ 32:47.6 10:34
114 2391 Ryan Weaver M 12 Gilbert, AZ 32:48.7 10:34
115 2693 Aidan Manning M 11 Gilbert, AZ 32:49.1 10:34
116 4997 Jalen Calderon M 12 San Tan Valley, AZ 32:52.2 10:35
117 2785 Jaxso Robson M 13 Gilbert, AZ 33:25.3 10:46
118 2843 Dallin Adams M 9 Gilbert, AZ 33:26.1 10:46
119 2000 Pierce Owens M 10 Gilbert, AZ 33:26.3 10:46
120 1280 Wyatt Copple M 7 Gilbert, AZ 33:34.5 10:49
121 5054 Dominic Servino M 9 Chandler, AZ 33:36.8 10:50
122 2025 Kiran Patel M 13 Gilbert, AZ 33:40.8 10:51
123 1771 Jace Kleet Bonk M 13 Gilbert, AZ 33:46.9 10:53
124 2581 Ryder Duross M 5 Queen Creek, AZ 33:51.1 10:54
125 2731 Christian Olsen M 9 Gilbert, AZ 33:57.7 10:56
126 1556 Barrett Hague M 7 Gilbert, AZ 33:58.4 10:57
127 1575 Mason Hammer M 5 Gilbert, AZ 33:58.8 10:57
128 2906 Daxton Garn M 13 Gilbert, AZ 34:01.7 10:58
129 2305 Sam Swift M 6 San Tan Valley, AZ 34:06.5 10:59
130 1338 Jack Dowson M 10 West Richland, WA 34:06.9 10:59
131 1396 Collin Evans M 7 Gilbert, AZ 34:19.0 11:03
132 2891 Jarem Dunyon M 13 Gilbert, AZ 34:24.4 11:05
133 1640 Peyton Hipke M 5 Gilbert, AZ 34:31.2 11:07
134 1239 Cash Chapman M 6 Chandler, AZ 34:48.9 11:13
135 1946 Matthew Mungovan M 12 Gilbert, AZ 34:51.8 11:14
136 5145 Dan Cuddihy M 11 Chandler, AZ 34:54.1 11:15
137 2894 Liam Edgerton M 12 Gilbert, AZ 34:57.6 11:16
138 1513 Leonardo Gomez M 9 Gilbert, AZ 35:02.6 11:17
139 2786 Rustin Robson M 12 Gilbert, AZ 35:07.5 11:19
140 4980 Ashton Williams M 10 Gilbert, AZ 36:09.6 11:39
141 1078 Ethan Barmach M 9 Chandler, AZ 36:13.9 11:40
142 2736 Christopher Olson M 6 Gilbert, AZ 36:16.4 11:41
143 1501 Toby Glenn M 13 Mesa, AZ 36:19.3 11:42
144 1705 Jake Jampolsky M 9 Chandler, AZ 36:24.8 11:44
145 2072 Peyton Postovit M 8 Gilbert, AZ 36:28.5 11:45
146 5029 Crew Lunt M 10 Gilbert, AZ 36:31.9 11:46
147 2074 Zane Postovit M 5 Gilbert, AZ 36:42.9 11:50
148 5086 Braxton Lee M 8 Gilbert, AZ 37:06.6 11:57
149 2043 Cameron Peterson M 8 Chandler, AZ 37:23.4 12:03
150 2460 Jack Biezad M 11 San Tan Valley, AZ 37:51.0 12:11
151 1817 Cole Lindqvist M 8 Gilbert, AZ 37:54.8 12:13
152 1234 Ethan Caviness M 7 Gilbert, AZ 38:01.0 12:15
153 1587 Graham Hansen M 10 Chicago, IL 38:16.4 12:20
154 2735 Christian Olson M 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:21.5 12:21
155 1059 Carson Ball M 11 Seal Beach, CA 38:22.2 12:21
156 5003 Lincoln Chapman M 10 Chandler, AZ 38:22.4 12:22
157 1187 Khaos Brow M 8 Gilbert, AZ 38:45.7 12:29
158 1656 Toby Hopper M 10 Gilbert, AZ 38:51.6 12:31
159 2431 Joseph Wood M 14 Gilbert, AZ 38:53.9 12:32
160 2948 Alexander Lee M 8 Chandler, AZ 38:56.9 12:33
161 1653 Eason Hopper M 7 Gilbert, AZ 38:57.5 12:33
162 1671 Josh Howard M 8 Pleasant Grove, UT 39:02.8 12:35
163 1577 Brendan Hammond M 11 Las Vegas, NV 39:03.6 12:35
164 2328 Joseph Timm M 11 Gilbert, AZ 39:27.7 12:43
165 1112 Andrew Beckstrand M 10 Holladay, UT 39:31.7 12:44
166 5396 Hudson Palevsky M 10 Chandler, AZ 39:52.5 12:51
167 5355 Maddoc Madrid M 11 Mesa, AZ 39:57.2 12:52
168 1047 Zachary Axtell M 14 Tempe, AZ 40:16.2 12:58
169 5284 Tauin Ellannger M 11 Minneapolis, MN 40:40.7 13:06
170 1558 Benjamin Hahn M 12 Chandler, AZ 40:44.8 13:07
171 5320 Logan Neugebauer M 4 Gilbert, AZ 40:49.3 13:09
172 2630 Charles Huffstutler M 12 Gilbert, AZ 40:59.7 13:12
173 2429 Benjamin Wood M 14 Gilbert, AZ 41:12.2 13:16
174 2924 Ryder Hampton M 9 Scottsdale, AZ 41:19.9 13:19
175 2820 Max Trickel M 7 Gilbert, AZ 41:36.4 13:24
176 2186 Nate Scheier M 14 Gilbert, AZ 42:05.6 13:33
177 2002 Ilijah Pacific M 9 Mesa, AZ 42:33.1 13:42
178 1351 Samuel Duley M 8 Golden Valley, AZ 42:34.2 13:43
179 1248 Cohen Chew M 10 Mesa, AZ 43:10.7 13:54
180 2717 Garrett Myers M 14 Wilton, NY 43:16.7 13:56
181 1151 Graham Bohlman M 6 Gilbert, AZ 44:29.2 14:20
182 5359 MacK Madrid M 6 Mesa, AZ 46:11.6 14:53
183 2885 Dakota Cunningham M 12 Gilbert, AZ 46:37.9 15:01
184 1200 Benjamin Bunde M 7 Gilbert, AZ 46:49.2 15:05
185 1848 Dylan Mara M 8 Mesa, AZ 46:59.1 15:08
186 1714 Andrew Johnson M 10 Gilbert, AZ 47:14.9 15:13
187 1717 Samuel Johnson M 8 Gilbert, AZ 47:16.5 15:13
188 5244 Luke Moreno M 6 Mesa, AZ 47:48.2 15:24
189 1546 Cohen Gunsalus M 8 Gilbert, AZ 47:50.8 15:24
190 5263 Boone Otero M 11 Gilbert, AZ 47:53.3 15:25
191 2481 Lawson Dolan M 10 Gilbert, AZ 48:14.7 15:32
192 2734 Wesley Olsen M 5 Gilbert, AZ 48:14.8 15:32
193 1665 Benjamin Howard M 6 Pleasant Grove, UT 48:58.7 15:46
194 2419 Brayden Wills M 8 Mesa, AZ 49:29.2 15:56
195 2050 Seth Peterson M 10 Orem, UT 50:31.3 16:16
196 5044 Jack Pothier M 13 San Clemente, CA 51:13.5 16:30
197 5045 Ollie Pothier M 6 San Clemente, CA 51:30.6 16:35
198 2307 Arya Tailor M 10 Chandler, AZ 52:19.0 16:51
199 2403 A.C. Whitesell M 14 Queen Creek, AZ 52:34.4 16:56
200 1749 Colin Keene M 8 Queen Creek, AZ 52:36.4 16:56
201 2449 Blake Zezulka M 12 Bakersfield, CA 54:47.3 17:39
202 2451 Landon Zezulka M 9 Bakersfield, CA 54:48.3 17:39
203 5076 Christian Chandy M 14 Gilbert, AZ 54:50.8 17:40
204 1904 Tyler Melvin M 7 Queen Creek, AZ 55:51.1 17:59
205 2997 Meharvir Randhawa M 12 Chandler, AZ 57:12.4 18:25
206 1561 Daniel Hahn M 14 Chandler, AZ 57:24.4 18:29
207 4994 Cole Butterfield M 12 Mesa, AZ 57:53.6 18:39
208 2310 Vishnu Tailor M 8 Chandler, AZ 57:58.5 18:40
209 1443 Gavin Fonville M 8 Desert Hot Springs, 58:22.3 18:48
210 2165 Ryder Salontai M 6 Chandler, AZ 59:57.0 19:18
211 1850 Ryan Mara M 10 Mesa, AZ 1:00:15.5 19:24
15 - 24 Age Group Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 2778 Madelyn Riggs F 21 Provo, UT 19:31.7 6:18
2 5366 Allison Teemant F 18 Cedar Hills, UT 20:09.0 6:30
3 1833 Chloe Lunt F 16 Herriman, UT 20:57.6 6:45
4 5164 Eric Lopez F 15 San Tan Valley, AZ 21:20.5 6:53
5 1315 Jaden Degracie F 21 Tucson, AZ 22:38.2 7:18
6 2541 MacEy Bell F 22 Gilbert, AZ 23:20.0 7:31
7 2872 Kameron Campbell F 19 Gilbert, AZ 23:24.9 7:33
8 2017 Daria Parker F 18 Mesa, AZ 23:51.7 7:41
9 2344 Victoire Treuille F 15 Gilbert, AZ 24:31.0 7:54
10 1894 Shianne McMinn F 18 Apache Junction, AZ 24:36.3 7:56
11 5280 Mattie McMinn F 17 Apache Junction, AZ 24:41.7 7:57
12 1836 Malea Lunt F 21 Gilbert, AZ 24:51.2 8:00
13 2316 Cindi Teasley F 16 Carlsbad, CA 25:29.9 8:13
14 1450 Taylor Foust F 24 Gilbert, AZ 25:43.0 8:17
15 1597 Hannah Harrison F 19 Phoenix, AZ 25:43.3 8:17
16 5005 Kiley Devisser F 21 Gilbert, AZ 26:01.4 8:23
17 5313 Eleanor Burnett F 18 Carlsbad, CA 26:20.2 8:29
18 2959 Lauren McWilliams F 19 Gilbert, AZ 26:22.1 8:30
19 1330 Abbey Dierks F 19 Chandler, AZ 26:28.0 8:32
20 1173 Claire Brenner F 22 Tempe, AZ 26:29.3 8:32
21 2576 Camilla Downing F 15 Gilbert, AZ 26:29.9 8:32
22 1735 Sarah Kamberg F 20 Gilbert, AZ 26:32.5 8:33
23 2725 Haley Nemmers F 16 Gilbert, AZ 26:34.5 8:34
24 2571 Riley Desper F 21 Chandler, AZ 26:49.5 8:39
25 1571 Maris Hamblin F 22 Alpine, UT 26:50.9 8:39
26 1423 India Flores F 15 Williamstown, WV 27:04.5 8:43
27 2014 Kaylynn Pankretz F 19 Albuquerque, NM 27:05.0 8:44
28 2873 Katie Campbell F 19 Gilbert, AZ 27:09.3 8:45
29 2424 Sarah Wiltbank F 19 Gilbert, AZ 27:20.1 8:48
30 2668 Emme Laro F 16 Draper, UT 27:20.5 8:48
31 4937 Gabriella Rich F 16 Scottsdale, AZ 27:25.7 8:50
32 2365 Maleah Vaughn F 21 Gilbert, AZ 27:32.1 8:52
33 5041 Samantha Norstrom F 23 Mesa, AZ 27:35.9 8:53
34 5303 Katie Johnson F 15 Mesa, AZ 28:04.5 9:03
35 2603 Lindsay Gilbert F 21 Gilbert, AZ 28:09.0 9:04
36 2207 Madison Seidl F 17 Gilbert, AZ 28:12.4 9:05
37 1938 Cassie Moser F 19 Littleton, CO 28:13.4 9:06
38 1286 McKalyn Cowley F 17 Mesa, AZ 28:13.6 9:06
39 2739 Lauren Olson F 19 Mesa, AZ 28:18.3 9:07
40 2932 Allie Jarvis F 19 Mesa, AZ 28:18.7 9:07
41 2092 Alexis Ramirez F 20 Chandler, AZ 28:24.2 9:09
42 2602 Shelby Gertson F 17 Phoenix, AZ 28:25.1 9:09
43 2679 Sarah Lohman F 17 Gilbert, AZ 28:25.2 9:09
44 2625 Jessica Holfeld F 24 Gilbert, AZ 28:27.9 9:10
45 2605 Alyssa Gilmore F 17 Gilbert, AZ 28:35.9 9:13
46 2473 Lucy Collins F 16 Provo, UT 28:40.3 9:14
47 1448 Madison Foust F 20 Gilbert, AZ 28:42.4 9:15
48 2619 Kati Hage F 18 Gilbert, AZ 28:47.8 9:17
49 2796 Sydney Skiles F 17 Gilbert, AZ 28:48.1 9:17
50 1400 Nina Fader F 22 Casa Grande, AZ 28:50.4 9:17
51 2711 Rachel Morrison F 22 Gilbert, AZ 28:51.7 9:18
52 1181 Holly Bro F 23 Gilbert, AZ 29:04.3 9:22
53 1072 Vanessa Barajas F 20 Queen Creek, AZ 29:05.7 9:22
54 2879 Hannah Chute F 23 Gilbert, AZ 29:13.9 9:25
55 2716 Kelly Murray F 22 Mesa, AZ 29:17.5 9:26
56 2941 Kinsey Kerswell F 20 Gilbert, AZ 29:18.2 9:26
57 5141 MacY Adams F 18 Mesa, AZ 29:19.8 9:27
58 5167 Joycee Taufa F 20 Gilbert, AZ 29:24.9 9:29
59 1959 Lyndee Nevitt F 24 Gilbert, AZ 29:29.0 9:30
60 5411 Lily Drusub F 17 Gilbert, AZ 29:37.4 9:33
61 1483 Lakin German F 24 Mesa, AZ 29:39.9 9:33
62 1196 Kelsy Brunst F 23 Provo, UT 29:40.3 9:34
63 1533 Yevi Greene F 22 Gilbert, AZ 29:54.1 9:38
64 1786 Tessa Kowalski F 17 Gilbert, AZ 29:56.1 9:39
65 2251 Lauren Smith F 16 Gilbert, AZ 29:57.3 9:39
66 2648 Alaina Kautz F 17 Gilbert, AZ 29:57.7 9:39
67 1104 Abby Baxter F 15 Gilbert, AZ 29:58.7 9:39
68 1768 Cassaundra Kinnear F 21 Gilbert, AZ 30:02.8 9:41
69 2880 Meghan Chute F 24 Gilbert, AZ 30:12.1 9:44
70 2445 Allison Yu F 16 Gilbert, AZ 30:14.4 9:44
71 1892 Jessi McMinn F 21 Tucson, AZ 30:14.7 9:45
72 2649 Maggie Kautz F 19 Gilbert, AZ 30:15.5 9:45
73 1893 Lindsey McMinn F 20 Apache Junction, AZ 30:15.7 9:45
74 1117 Sarah Beene F 22 Gilbert, AZ 30:19.7 9:46
75 1024 Olivia Allred F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.6 9:48
76 2958 Katie McWilliams F 16 Gilbert, AZ 30:27.5 9:49
77 1375 Aiyanna Egnew F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:28.9 9:49
78 1188 Alyssa Brown F 18 Mesa, AZ 30:38.6 9:52
79 2075 Camry Pothier F 15 Mesa, AZ 30:39.8 9:53
80 1527 Marisa Green F 22 Gilbert, AZ 30:41.6 9:53
81 2618 Allison Hage F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:42.8 9:54
82 1880 Brimley McGrath F 24 Mesa, AZ 30:43.5 9:54
83 1898 Gabriella Meek F 20 Mesa, AZ 30:44.2 9:54
84 1610 Brittany Healy F 20 Chandler, AZ 30:47.7 9:55
85 2888 Ally Duffy F 15 Mesa, AZ 30:49.4 9:56
86 2780 Payton Ringoen F 23 Chandler, AZ 30:49.8 9:56
87 2090 Lisa Raizes F 23 Dallas, TX 30:49.9 9:56
88 2423 Julie Wiltbank F 15 Gilbert, AZ 30:58.3 9:59
89 5309 Valerie Anders F 19 Chandler, AZ 31:01.1 10:00
90 2125 Kelsey Robbins F 22 Phoenix, AZ 31:04.0 10:00
91 2791 Mady Schmidt F 16 Gilbert, AZ 31:11.9 10:03
92 1929 Kaylee Monks F 23 Mesa, AZ 31:18.6 10:05
93 2422 Christine Wiltbank F 17 Gilbert, AZ 31:28.6 10:08
94 5040 Karlee Noe F 20 Gilbert, AZ 31:28.8 10:08
95 2433 Megan Wood F 20 Gilbert, AZ 31:29.8 10:09
96 2833 Tariah Webber F 16 Mesa, AZ 31:42.9 10:13
97 2746 Lauren Pace F 22 Gilbert, AZ 31:44.3 10:13
98 2685 Hannah Maher F 24 Kansas City, MO 31:46.0 10:14
99 2779 Ashley Riley F 22 Gilbert, AZ 31:48.2 10:15
100 1490 Alexis Gimbel F 19 Doral, FL 31:49.6 10:15
101 1646 Baylee Hochhalter F 15 Gilbert, AZ 31:58.6 10:18
102 2136 Erica Ronda F 17 Chandler, AZ 32:02.3 10:19
103 2272 Kayla Stark F 23 Phoenix, AZ 32:02.6 10:19
104 1863 Bailey Matthews F 15 Queen Creek, AZ 32:07.2 10:21
105 2488 MacIe Fieldsted F 18 Chandler, AZ 32:08.4 10:21
106 2454 Amanda Anderson F 24 Chandler, AZ 32:10.0 10:22
107 2189 Kennedie Schilling F 18 Gilbert, AZ 32:13.1 10:23
108 1114 Lauren Beckstrand F 19 Holladay, UT 32:14.2 10:23
109 5089 Malia Monks F 19 Mesa, AZ 32:14.4 10:23
110 5096 Shelby Monks F 16 Mesa, AZ 32:14.9 10:23
111 1732 Dana Kamberg F 20 Gilbert, AZ 32:22.3 10:26
112 5289 Amanda Flores F 23 Gilbert, AZ 32:36.4 10:30
113 2922 Alexa Hampton F 15 Scottsdale, AZ 32:37.3 10:30
114 5125 Mila Diaz F 18 Mount Prospect, IL 32:39.3 10:31
115 2996 Kristin Quick F 20 Chandler, AZ 32:40.9 10:32
116 1090 Kylie Barney F 16 Mesa, AZ 32:41.6 10:32
117 2566 Tiffany Cook F 24 Gilbert, AZ 32:53.7 10:36
118 2568 Payton Crupper F 17 Gilbert, AZ 32:57.2 10:37
119 2206 Kylie Seidl F 15 Gilbert, AZ 33:14.8 10:43
120 2153 Tiffany Rupiper F 23 Littleton, CO 33:17.8 10:44
121 5153 Kennedy Carter F 15 Queen Creek, AZ 33:20.7 10:44
122 1623 Holly Heninger F 20 Gilbert, AZ 33:24.9 10:46
123 1219 Lexi Camp F 24 Mesa, AZ 33:25.2 10:46
124 1220 Tatum Camp F 20 Gilbert, AZ 33:36.8 10:50
125 1322 Gabrielle Deporzio F 16 Queen Creek, AZ 33:51.3 10:54
126 5067 Taryn Lamb F 17 Queen Creek, AZ 34:04.1 10:58
127 5063 Janie Tyler F 16 Mesa, AZ 34:20.1 11:04
128 1942 Emily Mrkvicka F 22 Chandler, AZ 34:20.5 11:04
129 1487 Jessica Gilbert F 18 Gilbert, AZ 34:44.0 11:11
130 1144 Sydney Blake F 15 Gilbert, AZ 34:50.3 11:13
131 1837 Rachel Lunt F 17 Herriman, UT 34:50.4 11:13
132 1477 Gabrielle Garrison F 15 Gilbert, AZ 34:55.7 11:15
133 1479 Maya Garrison F 17 Gilbert, AZ 34:56.1 11:15
134 2660 Jenna Kutz F 16 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.1 11:16
135 2658 Faith Kutz F 15 Gilbert, AZ 35:03.9 11:18
136 1498 Addie Glenn F 18 Mesa, AZ 35:05.3 11:18
137 5052 Nina Rutigliano F 23 Chandler, AZ 35:09.5 11:19
138 2376 Melinda Vickers F 20 Edwards, CO 35:33.5 11:27
139 1406 Jessica Fausone F 24 Gilbert, AZ 35:41.7 11:30
140 1910 McKenna Mestas F 17 Phoenix, AZ 35:48.3 11:32
141 2542 Kassandra Benitez F 20 Phoenix, AZ 35:53.4 11:34
142 1266 Savanna Clouse F 22 Gilbert, AZ 36:03.9 11:37
143 2934 Katy Javernick F 17 Chandler, AZ 36:09.3 11:39
144 5037 Becca Moon F 18 Chandler, AZ 36:09.5 11:39
145 5031 Lillian Melin F 15 Gilbert, AZ 36:09.5 11:39
146 1066 Jordan Ballew F 23 Mesa, AZ 36:20.0 11:42
147 2452 Hannah Zipfel F 21 Chandler, AZ 36:29.2 11:45
148 2312 Courtney Talbot F 24 Queen Creek, AZ 36:32.0 11:46
149 1885 Tiffany McLemore F 18 Queen Creek, AZ 36:33.0 11:46
150 1142 Madison Blake F 23 Gilbert, AZ 36:42.0 11:49
151 1309 Brittany Davidson F 24 Mesa, AZ 36:50.5 11:52
152 1939 Courtney Moser F 21 Littleton, CO 36:53.5 11:53
153 2913 Kaitlin Gorrocino F 24 Queen Creek, AZ 37:03.0 11:56
154 2055 Nicole Plachecki F 20 Gilbert, AZ 37:39.9 12:08
155 5398 Lauren Scannell F 23 Avondale, AZ 37:49.5 12:11
156 1289 Holly Craft F 17 Gilbert, AZ 37:55.9 12:13
157 2368 Megan Vaughn F 17 Gilbert, AZ 37:56.3 12:13
158 4946 Hayden Schnepf F 17 Chandler, AZ 37:59.6 12:14
159 2406 Taylor Whiteside F 22 Chandler, AZ 38:10.9 12:18
160 2248 Adrianna Smith F 22 Mesa, AZ 38:14.2 12:19
161 1760 Caitlin Kessler F 22 Tucson, AZ 38:14.4 12:19
162 5097 Victoria McGibney F 19 Plymouth, MI 38:16.4 12:20
163 2545 Caila Blades F 24 Gilbert, AZ 38:41.3 12:28
164 1077 Paulina Barboza F 19 Queen Creek, AZ 38:44.7 12:29
165 5271 Emily Nottingham F 15 Gilbert, AZ 39:06.7 12:36
166 2492 Taylor Hume F 24 Chandler, AZ 39:16.2 12:39
167 1074 Alexa Barboza F 20 Queen Creek, AZ 39:19.6 12:40
168 2647 Elizabeth Kaul F 21 Mesa, AZ 39:31.2 12:44
169 1344 Carson Duke F 23 Scottsdale, AZ 39:32.3 12:44
170 1037 Rachel Anderson F 21 Gilbert, AZ 39:36.8 12:45
171 2963 Savannah Miller F 16 Gilbert, AZ 39:46.8 12:49
172 5068 Jancy Lamb F 23 Queen Creek, AZ 39:53.1 12:51
173 5165 Keira Farren F 16 Chandler, AZ 40:44.0 13:07
174 2381 Jordan Wahlheim F 16 Mesa, AZ 41:20.4 13:19
175 1967 Mary Niehaus F 23 Phoenix, AZ 41:38.0 13:25
176 1307 Katie Danaher F 23 Phoenix, AZ 42:01.7 13:32
177 2521 Erica Trick F 24 Mesa, AZ 42:08.0 13:34
178 2370 Yesetta Vega F 17 Gilbert, AZ 42:09.5 13:35
179 5178 Cj Galvan F 19 Gilbert, AZ 42:38.0 13:44
180 2300 Alona Swayne F 15 Mesa, AZ 42:43.5 13:46
181 2661 Hope Lacy F 16 Gilbert, AZ 43:19.1 13:57
182 1335 Bailee Doolan F 19 Mesa, AZ 43:27.0 14:00
183 2611 Bonnie Graham F 18 Chandler, AZ 44:44.7 14:25
184 2292 Dallas Stringham F 23 Draper, UT 44:55.2 14:28
185 1041 Alexia Audet F 20 Gilbert, AZ 45:22.7 14:37
186 1111 Ali Beckstrand F 17 Holladay, UT 45:59.9 14:49
187 1437 Kensey Folkman F 17 Wilsonville, OR 45:59.9 14:49
188 2763 Brianna Perez F 21 Mesa, AZ 47:12.9 15:12
189 2715 Kenzie Murphy F 16 Chandler, AZ 47:41.7 15:22
190 5276 Aeli Pangaldan F 16 Chandler, AZ 48:05.7 15:29
191 2088 Sam Quiroga F 15 Gilbert, AZ 48:06.8 15:30
192 5247 Jordan Perry F 22 Mesa, AZ 48:21.7 15:34
193 2724 Rachel Neil F 20 Mesa, AZ 48:28.1 15:37
194 2479 Haley Dolan F 17 Gilbert, AZ 49:04.7 15:48
195 2909 Saydria Garn F 16 Gilbert, AZ 49:07.2 15:49
196 5059 Kylee Smoot F 23 Gilbert, AZ 49:07.6 15:49
197 1669 Hannah Howard F 16 Pleasant Grove, UT 49:20.0 15:53
198 2895 Tesha Edwards F 23 Midvale, UT 51:18.8 16:31
199 5048 Zoe Pothier F 17 San Clemente, CA 51:21.7 16:32
200 1530 Katie Greene F 15 Kingwood, TX 51:35.6 16:37
201 2827 Aubrey Ward F 17 Gilbert, AZ 51:36.0 16:37
202 1531 MacEy Greene F 18 Gilbert, AZ 51:36.1 16:37
203 5135 Emma Greeble F 18 Kingwood, TX 51:36.5 16:37
204 1828 Lyndsey Lopez F 22 Chandler, AZ 51:49.4 16:41
205 1053 Gabby Baker F 18 Chandler, AZ 51:54.8 16:43
206 2399 Cara Wempe F 16 Chandler, AZ 52:00.9 16:45
207 1927 Lauren Mohler F 18 San Tan Valley, AZ 52:05.5 16:46
208 2184 Emma Schaub F 23 Mesa, AZ 52:08.4 16:47
209 1056 Alyssa Ball F 17 Seal Beach, CA 52:35.0 16:56
210 1284 Katlyn Coveney F 21 Queen Creek, AZ 52:56.4 17:03
211 1003 Peri Adams F 23 Gilbert, AZ 53:12.8 17:08
212 1436 Kayla Folkman F 18 Provo, UT 54:24.4 17:31
213 5242 Tyla Ames F 17 Mesa, AZ 54:34.3 17:34
214 5075 Alexis Chandy F 17 Gilbert, AZ 54:50.7 17:40
215 1995 Michelle Osofsky F 23 Rancho Palos Verde, 57:10.3 18:25
216 2749 Camryn Parker F 17 Chandler, AZ 57:29.4 18:31
217 2748 Caitlin Parker F 20 Chandler, AZ 57:43.8 18:35
218 2110 Taylore Repenning F 19 Gilbert, AZ 57:55.3 18:39
219 2295 Rhiannon Sullivan F 24 Gilbert, AZ 58:32.0 18:51
220 2523 Ayla Valencia F 20 Glendale, AZ 1:00:25.0 19:27
221 2526 Lauren Wilson F 20 San Tan Valley, AZ 1:00:25.9 19:28
222 1853 Hailey Martin F 15 Gilbert, AZ 1:01:34.3 19:50
223 5386 Lizzie Allender F 15 Carbondale, CO 1:03:51.9 20:34
224 5335 Chloe Palmer F 16 Mesa, AZ 1:03:57.3 20:36
15 - 24 Age Group Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 5753 Carlin Resendez M 18 Mesa, AZ 17:07.2 5:31
2 5317 Jacob Nielson M 16 Holladay, UT 17:08.3 5:31
3 2807 Christian Tamura M 15 Gilbert, AZ 17:15.5 5:34
4 5290 Garet Kaul M 20 Moorpark, CA 17:17.1 5:34
5 1773 Lamont Klepper M 17 Chandler, AZ 17:33.4 5:40
6 5256 Parker Frame M 20 Mesa, AZ 17:37.7 5:41
7 4978 Weston Whiting M 17 Gilbert, AZ 17:41.5 5:42
8 5382 Josh Heiller M 24 Chandler, AZ 17:58.9 5:48
9 2657 Joseph Korth M 22 Tempe, AZ 18:17.0 5:54
10 5346 Zach Posniack M 20 Chandler, AZ 18:26.6 5:57
11 5267 Hunter Brimhall M 17 Lakeside, AZ 18:50.3 6:04
12 1285 Cannon Cowley M 20 Mesa, AZ 18:53.6 6:05
13 5124 Trey Roggenstein M 20 Phoenix, AZ 19:24.0 6:15
14 5235 Zachary Esparza M 17 Casa Grande, AZ 19:32.5 6:18
15 1502 Zack Glenn M 15 Mesa, AZ 19:36.6 6:19
16 2172 Kyle Santora M 18 Chandler, AZ 19:43.6 6:21
17 2999 Brigham Ray M 19 Gilbert, AZ 19:44.8 6:22
18 4967 Niklaas Thomas M 19 Gilbert, AZ 19:45.5 6:22
19 1605 Seth Hathaway M 20 Chandler, AZ 19:52.1 6:24
20 2940 Buchanan Kerswell M 24 Gilbert, AZ 19:59.8 6:27
21 2793 Rockwell Shill M 21 Mesa, AZ 20:02.4 6:27
22 5255 Jeff Morrison M 23 Chandler, AZ 20:09.5 6:30
23 1377 Emilio Egnew M 17 Gilbert, AZ 20:14.6 6:31
24 2556 Michael Burgard M 23 Chandler, AZ 20:25.9 6:35
25 2728 Connor O'Brien M 17 Tempe, AZ 20:30.3 6:36
26 2078 Paxton Pothier M 22 Mesa, AZ 20:33.7 6:38
27 5268 Thomas Wahlstrom M 17 Lakeside, AZ 20:43.6 6:41
28 1552 Spencer Gurr M 17 Gilbert, AZ 21:03.4 6:47
29 2697 Owen Mayo M 15 San Tan Valley, AZ 21:07.7 6:49
30 5296 Logan Blanco M 18 Chandler, AZ 21:09.2 6:49
31 5315 Joshua Roberts M 18 Greeley, CO 21:10.5 6:49
32 2537 Sam Andersen M 15 Gilbert, AZ 21:11.7 6:50
33 2465 Brad Bunker M 15 Gilbert, AZ 21:15.9 6:51
34 2929 Ethan Hunt M 16 Gilbert, AZ 21:25.1 6:54
35 1766 Schylar King M 16 Hyrum, UT 21:29.4 6:55
36 5116 Reese Timothy M 16 Mesa, AZ 21:36.5 6:58
37 5094 Ben Sipperly M 24 Gilbert, AZ 21:36.7 6:58
38 4956 Jake Smoot M 23 Gilbert, AZ 21:49.8 7:02
39 1566 Riley Hales M 20 Gilbert, AZ 22:07.6 7:08
40 5333 Alex Pena M 21 Gilbert, AZ 22:15.9 7:10
41 2527 Dallin Wright M 21 Provo, UT 22:17.7 7:11
42 2522 Isaac Turley M 21 Gilbert, AZ 22:19.1 7:11
43 2564 Brayden Castelhano M 15 Gold Canyon, AZ 22:20.3 7:12
44 2675 Anthony Logan M 20 Centennial, CO 22:26.8 7:14
45 1897 Andrew Meek M 20 Mesa, AZ 22:29.6 7:15
46 1604 Eric Hathaway M 23 Chandler, AZ 22:41.4 7:19
47 5065 Kale Vanderwal M 17 La Salle, CO 22:42.7 7:19
48 2514 Kyle Scatena M 24 Chandler, AZ 22:43.5 7:19
49 2436 Zach Wood M 23 Gilbert, AZ 22:47.6 7:21
50 2162 Nathan Salmon M 19 Indio, CA 22:50.6 7:22
51 1986 Colten Oliver M 24 Gilbert, AZ 22:51.6 7:22
52 1549 Grant Gurr M 15 Gilbert, AZ 22:58.5 7:24
53 4945 Cesar Sandoval M 22 Chandler, AZ 23:03.1 7:26
54 5001 Dawson Carroll M 16 Gilbert, AZ 23:05.6 7:26
55 2289 Ryan Storm M 18 Gilbert, AZ 23:26.3 7:33
56 1267 Dillion Coffey M 21 San Tan Valley, AZ 23:28.9 7:34
57 2575 Bryson Downing M 17 Gilbert, AZ 23:29.8 7:34
58 2729 Liam O'Brien M 16 Tempe, AZ 23:32.0 7:35
59 2889 Kyle Duffy M 20 Mesa, AZ 23:36.8 7:36
60 2559 Lucas Campanella M 15 Phoenix, AZ 23:37.8 7:37
61 5390 Tyler Thomas M 21 Tempe, AZ 24:00.8 7:44
62 1712 Trae Johnsen M 16 Phoenix, AZ 24:01.4 7:44
63 1790 Jared Krause M 18 Mesa, AZ 24:09.4 7:47
64 2553 Collin Bro M 21 Gilbert, AZ 24:12.0 7:48
65 1637 Kyle Hinsey M 16 Chandler, AZ 24:20.0 7:50
66 1866 Jack Mayers M 23 Gilbert, AZ 24:33.9 7:55
67 5170 George Funkhouse M 19 Queen Creek, AZ 24:37.6 7:56
68 5148 Chandler Carter M 18 Queen Creek, AZ 24:47.2 7:59
69 1785 Matthew Kowalski M 19 Gilbert, AZ 24:51.4 8:01
70 1489 Adam Gimbel M 22 Tampa, FL 24:54.0 8:01
71 1606 Travis Hathaway M 18 Chandler, AZ 25:08.2 8:06
72 1313 Skyler Davis M 19 Yorba Linda, CA 25:13.2 8:08
73 5009 Tate Dunyon M 20 Colorado Springs, CO 25:25.9 8:12
74 5380 Logan Evans M 15 Queen Creek, AZ 25:28.3 8:12
75 1852 Bryce Martin M 16 Chandler, AZ 25:28.8 8:13
76 1364 Jarom Edwards M 17 Gilbert, AZ 25:42.9 8:17
77 2770 Ben Quon M 16 Tempe, AZ 25:45.1 8:18
78 2045 Ethan Peterson M 17 Orem, UT 25:53.2 8:20
79 4979 Alec Williams M 16 Gilbert, AZ 26:02.7 8:23
80 2799 Jordan Smith M 16 Chandler, AZ 26:17.0 8:28
81 1124 Austin Bellanti M 18 Chandler, AZ 26:44.4 8:37
82 1567 Skyler Hales M 16 Gilbert, AZ 26:46.9 8:38
83 2745 Dallin Pace M 23 Gilbert, AZ 26:48.5 8:38
84 2476 Wyatt Collins M 17 Provo, UT 26:54.1 8:40
85 1143 Spencer Blake M 24 Gilbert, AZ 26:56.9 8:41
86 5231 Gavin Kowalski M 22 Tempe, AZ 27:17.8 8:48
87 1702 Zach Jackson M 23 Gilbert, AZ 27:33.4 8:53
88 1899 Patrick Meek M 23 Mesa, AZ 27:35.9 8:53
89 5302 Michael Jones M 15 Gilbert, AZ 27:36.1 8:54
90 1213 Carson Butts M 22 Gilbert, AZ 27:53.1 8:59
91 5127 Dallan Clarke M 16 Gilbert, AZ 28:08.5 9:04
92 2539 Spencer Avila M 23 Chandler, AZ 28:12.1 9:05
93 2354 Kel Ukoha M 20 Littleton, CO 28:13.5 9:06
94 2718 Matthew Myers M 16 Wilton, NY 28:25.5 9:09
95 2691 Tristan Manha M 15 Queen Creek, AZ 28:36.0 9:13
96 5300 Coston Cooley M 15 Gilbert, AZ 28:42.3 9:15
97 4984 Ethan Willson M 17 Gilbert, AZ 28:51.4 9:18
98 2515 Justin Shrum M 24 Chandler, AZ 28:59.0 9:20
99 5279 Lanakila Wilson M 18 Lihue, HI 29:15.1 9:25
100 5079 Robby Hughes M 16 Gilbert, AZ 29:16.4 9:26
101 2366 Marty Vaughn M 22 Gilbert, AZ 29:22.0 9:28
102 1647 Brady Hochhalter M 21 Gilbert, AZ 29:31.3 9:31
103 1195 Christopher Brunst M 23 Provo, UT 29:41.8 9:34
104 5249 Jesse Nelson M 22 Gilbert, AZ 29:49.5 9:36
105 1534 Zach Greene M 24 Gilbert, AZ 29:53.8 9:38
106 2759 Spencer Peart M 16 Laguna Niguel, CA 29:58.9 9:39
107 5036 Andrew Moon M 15 Chandler, AZ 30:04.9 9:41
108 1308 Mason Daugherty M 18 Mesa, AZ 30:08.2 9:42
109 2613 Ian Graham M 16 Chandler, AZ 30:14.5 9:45
110 1389 Scott Ericksen M 22 Gilbert, AZ 30:19.9 9:46
111 2758 Smith Peart M 15 Laguna Niguel, CA 30:24.9 9:48
112 2977 Zachary Norenberg M 23 Oberlin, OH 30:36.9 9:52
113 1728 Austin Joy M 23 Chandler, AZ 30:47.8 9:55
114 2124 Jesse Robbins M 22 Phoenix, AZ 31:04.0 10:00
115 2397 Tanner Welch M 21 Gilbert, AZ 31:05.7 10:01
116 1925 Justin Mohler M 20 San Tan Valley, AZ 31:07.1 10:01
117 4977 Kaden Wetzel M 16 Queen Creek, AZ 31:19.9 10:06
118 1025 Seth Allred M 16 Gilbert, AZ 31:22.3 10:06
119 5293 Amanda King M 18 Tempe, AZ 31:28.0 10:08
120 2531 Tyler Albregts M 24 Kansas City, MO 31:45.4 10:14
121 2771 Nick Quon M 19 Tempe, AZ 32:08.7 10:21
122 2987 Derrick Peterson M 17 Chandler, AZ 32:20.3 10:25
123 5288 Justin Galvez M 20 Chandler, AZ 32:21.9 10:26
124 1075 David Barboza M 22 Queen Creek, AZ 32:30.9 10:28
125 2662 Jacob Lacy M 18 Gilbert, AZ 32:59.4 10:38
126 1265 Redden Clouse M 20 Mesa, AZ 33:00.7 10:38
127 1902 Michael A. Melendez III M 18 Mesa, AZ 33:34.9 10:49
128 5337 Josh Jestes M 24 Mesa, AZ 33:38.8 10:50
129 1123 Alexander Bellanti M 20 Chandler, AZ 33:50.9 10:54
130 2341 Spencer Townsend M 18 Gilbert, AZ 33:57.5 10:56
131 1032 Chris Anddrs M 24 Blaine, MN 34:16.3 11:02
132 2415 Sean Wilcoxson M 18 Queen Creek, AZ 35:24.5 11:24
133 2137 Evan Ronda M 17 Chandler, AZ 35:24.9 11:24
134 1978 Jonah O'Hare M 15 Gilbert, AZ 36:46.6 11:51
135 2825 James Wadsworth M 24 San Tan Valley, AZ 37:12.3 11:59
136 5345 Jacob Posniack M 15 Chandler, AZ 37:21.7 12:02
137 1994 Ben Osofsky M 18 Rancho Palos Verde, 37:44.5 12:09
138 2812 Steve Thach M 21 Mesa, AZ 39:31.3 12:44
139 1036 Mitch Anderson M 21 Gilbert, AZ 39:36.7 12:45
140 5077 Brandon Chandy M 18 Gilbert, AZ 39:37.5 12:46
141 5277 Max Okland M 17 Slc, UT 41:20.8 13:19
142 1681 Alexander Ibabao M 20 Mesa, AZ 43:11.8 13:55
143 2146 Colby Rothwell M 19 Chandler, AZ 43:56.5 14:09
144 2348 Isaac Turley M 22 Gilbert, AZ 44:23.2 14:18
145 1294 Jacob Crawford M 16 Gilbert, AZ 45:10.4 14:33
146 5008 Kevin Dunyon M 18 Colorado Springs, CO 45:16.0 14:35
147 5149 Trevor Newman M 17 Queen Creek, AZ 46:44.3 15:03
148 4995 Dylan Butterfield M 15 Mesa, AZ 47:12.1 15:12
149 2493 Dahlton Lind M 24 Surprise, AZ 48:24.9 15:35
150 5269 Kadan Brimhall M 15 Lakeside, AZ 49:10.4 15:50
151 2221 Peyton Shealey M 16 Tempe, AZ 51:47.2 16:41
152 1923 Brandon Mohler M 16 San Tan Valley, AZ 52:06.8 16:47
153 2183 Carson Schaub M 24 Mesa, AZ 52:09.0 16:48
154 1323 Nicholas Deporzio M 22 Queen Creek, AZ 52:57.3 17:03
155 5401 Mitch Whiting M 19 Gilbert, AZ 54:48.8 17:39
156 5245 Garrett Denman M 22 Mesa, AZ 54:52.9 17:40
157 1562 Nicholas Hahn M 15 Chandler, AZ 57:17.6 18:27
158 1095 Jackson Barnum M 16 Chandler, AZ 57:17.7 18:27
159 1103 Jeremy Baumgartner M 24 Phoenix, AZ 58:25.4 18:49
160 2122 Nathan Riter M 17 Gilbert, AZ 1:01:40.7 19:52
161 1134 Victor Berzinsky M 19 Chandler, AZ 1:01:42.1 19:52
162 5113 Tyler Fichiera M 15 Chandler, AZ 1:02:46.9 20:13
25 - 49 Age Group Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 1001 Carly Accardo F 33 Gilbert, AZ 19:42.5 6:21
2 2276 Nicole Staton F 28 Chandler, AZ 19:46.9 6:23
3 5128 Manlee Clarke F 39 Gilbert, AZ 19:49.0 6:23
4 5226 Heather Weirath F 44 Gilbert, AZ 20:16.6 6:32
5 5224 Olga Ulitsky F 38 Sarasota, FL 20:32.3 6:37
6 5209 Reanna Cardon F 31 Gilbert, AZ 21:00.8 6:46
7 1405 Sara Fassbinder F 30 Paradise Valley, AZ 21:06.2 6:48
8 1470 Ileana Galvan F 29 Arlington, VA 21:09.5 6:49
9 5088 Ashley Bouknight F 39 Chandler, AZ 21:12.1 6:50
10 2994 Jacquelyn Povilaitis F 26 Cottonwood, AZ 21:21.9 6:53
11 5751 Emily Walton F 29 Gilbert, AZ 21:24.0 6:54
12 5755 Brianna Spletstoser F 29 Gilbert, AZ 21:24.1 6:54
13 1524 Jonelle Gray F 34 Valencia, CA 21:24.6 6:54
14 5759 Jenniffer Patenge F 43 Gilbert, AZ 21:38.7 6:58
15 2583 Stephanie Duross F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 21:51.6 7:03
16 2597 Jessie Fletcher F 31 Gilbert, AZ 22:23.5 7:13
17 2855 Krystal Baremore F 26 Tempe, AZ 22:28.0 7:14
18 2624 Nicole Hoernke F 37 Eau Claire, WI 22:31.7 7:16
19 5316 Krista Neugebauer F 37 Chandler, AZ 22:32.0 7:16
20 1784 Alex Kowalski F 26 Gilbert, AZ 22:37.2 7:17
21 2106 Brittany Reeves F 32 Gilbert, AZ 22:49.4 7:21
22 1356 Marleen Durka F 44 Queen Creek, AZ 23:10.8 7:28
23 2677 Marci Logan F 27 Scottsdale, AZ 23:21.6 7:32
24 1918 Lisae Miller F 45 Chandler, AZ 23:43.1 7:39
25 1709 Tiernnee Jefferis F 43 Gilbert, AZ 24:08.4 7:47
26 5221 Heather Torriente F 33 Gilbert, AZ 24:09.0 7:47
27 2034 Amber Pensky F 30 Phoenix, AZ 24:10.2 7:47
28 1917 Lisa Miller F 46 Gilbert, AZ 24:12.4 7:48
29 1693 Melissa Iwata F 25 Phoenix, AZ 24:17.6 7:50
30 1336 Bonnie Dornbos F 40 Gilbert, AZ 24:18.0 7:50
31 2340 Michelle Townsend F 47 Gilbert, AZ 24:25.0 7:52
32 2099 Lisa Rawlings F 41 Phoenix, AZ 24:25.8 7:52
33 2954 Jodi McLaughlin F 42 Anchorage, AK 24:33.3 7:55
34 2098 Perri Raviol F 25 Gilbert, AZ 24:45.1 7:58
35 1890 Cari McMinn F 43 Apache Junction, AZ 24:51.3 8:00
36 2572 Tori Desper F 49 Chandler, AZ 24:59.5 8:03
37 5361 Elana Carpenter F 35 Gilbert, AZ 25:00.5 8:03
38 5186 Brita Harper F 32 Draper, UT 25:00.7 8:03
39 2156 Jana Rupp F 40 West Valley City, UT 25:02.8 8:04
40 2705 Dawnelle Middlemiss F 47 Gilbert, AZ 25:09.4 8:06
41 1020 Kelly Allegro F 31 Mesa, AZ 25:15.8 8:08
42 1554 Cyreen Haddad F 26 Mesa, AZ 25:17.1 8:09
43 5202 Livi Kacic F 44 Chandler, AZ 25:19.7 8:10
44 2416 Tasha Wiles F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 25:23.5 8:11
45 2538 Rhonda Aquipel F 43 Gilbert, AZ 25:24.1 8:11
46 2666 Kerry Lantgen F 46 Chandler, AZ 25:30.6 8:13
47 2700 Jenn McKernan F 42 Gilbert, AZ 25:33.3 8:14
48 2726 Kary Nemmers F 41 Gilbert, AZ 25:33.5 8:14
49 2830 Melissa Wayment F 42 Layton, UT 25:37.9 8:15
50 2947 Stefanie Laystrom F 36 Gilbert, AZ 25:40.1 8:16
51 1120 Jessica Bell F 35 Chandler, AZ 25:48.4 8:19
52 2033 Maren Pellant F 36 San Marino, CA 25:49.5 8:19
53 1251 September Chiste F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 26:00.4 8:23
54 2139 Erika Rosa F 27 Gilbert, AZ 26:01.4 8:23
55 2273 Tena Stark F 27 Phoenix, AZ 26:03.9 8:24
56 1385 Kami Ellsworth F 40 St. George, UT 26:05.6 8:24
57 2591 Marie Feutrier F 43 Gilbert, AZ 26:06.0 8:25
58 2546 Ally Bloomer F 34 Mesa, AZ 26:06.0 8:25
59 2636 Heather Johnson F 35 Gilbert, AZ 26:09.1 8:26
60 2274 Nizhoni Starkovich F 30 Gallup, NM 26:18.3 8:28
61 4963 Bernadette Teran F 32 Chandler, AZ 26:22.3 8:30
62 1048 Justine Bachner F 27 Mesa, AZ 26:26.4 8:31
63 2945 Salley Koberlein F 36 Gilbert, AZ 26:30.7 8:32
64 1913 Jamie Mikla F 45 Gilbert, AZ 26:30.7 8:32
65 1708 Christine Jarvis F 48 Mesa, AZ 26:34.2 8:34
66 5339 Kerry Zemlicka F 39 Meguon, WI 26:39.5 8:35
67 1965 Lisa Niederhauser F 31 Gilbert, AZ 26:39.8 8:35
68 1673 Sarah Howland F 32 Bluffdale, UT 26:44.0 8:37
69 2804 Hope Sunderland F 42 Gilbert, AZ 26:45.4 8:37
70 1842 Kathy MacDonald F 43 Gilbert, AZ 26:46.1 8:37
71 1119 Catherine Bell F 37 San Diego, CA 26:47.9 8:38
72 1391 Amanda Esponda F 41 Maricopa, AZ 26:53.3 8:40
73 5072 Sherri Swan F 45 Gilbert, AZ 26:55.2 8:40
74 2876 Amanda Carras F 36 Albuquerque, NM 26:55.4 8:40
75 2343 Sarah Trask F 39 Chandler, AZ 26:55.6 8:40
76 5340 Kim Dion F 45 Gilbert, AZ 26:58.5 8:41
77 2270 Cheyenne Squieri F 39 Mesa, AZ 27:00.4 8:42
78 1395 Cassidy Evans F 37 Mesa, CA 27:00.6 8:42
79 1245 Katherine Cheroske F 26 Mesa, AZ 27:00.7 8:42
80 1862 Valarie Mathews F 40 Nappanee, IN 27:02.7 8:43
81 2291 Alicia Strayer F 46 Chandler, AZ 27:04.2 8:43
82 1401 Ehrin Fairey F 29 Queen Creek, AZ 27:04.4 8:43
83 1711 Shannon Johanson F 41 Queen Creek, AZ 27:04.9 8:43
84 1376 Candice Egnew F 45 Denver, CO 27:06.7 8:44
85 1667 Debbie Howard F 35 Gilbert, AZ 27:11.8 8:46
86 1145 Jessica Blanco-Gilbert F 44 Chandler, AZ 27:14.0 8:46
87 5233 Stacy Esparza F 46 Casa Grande, AZ 27:19.7 8:48
88 1392 Alyse Etcheverry F 29 Gilbert, AZ 27:20.2 8:48
89 5187 Heather Wilson F 41 Chandler, AZ 27:21.4 8:49
90 2517 Jamie Solomon F 26 Chandler, AZ 27:22.1 8:49
91 2915 Amy Hammond F 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:22.5 8:49
92 5325 Stefanie Adams F 32 Gilbert, AZ 27:26.3 8:50
93 2290 Joy Stratman F 29 Gilbert, AZ 27:28.4 8:51
94 1940 Jennifer Moser F 46 Littleton, CO 27:28.6 8:51
95 2330 Adriana Tirado F 34 Gilbert, AZ 27:32.1 8:52
96 2012 Deona Pankretz F 39 Albuquerque, NM 27:32.4 8:52
97 1099 Aimee Basye F 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:36.8 8:54
98 1721 Melanie Jones F 33 Gilbert, AZ 27:37.1 8:54
99 1361 Dorothy Edwards F 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:37.7 8:54
100 1742 Wendy Kauffman F 38 Chandler, AZ 27:41.0 8:55
101 5183 Camille Johnson F 40 Gilbert, AZ 27:45.3 8:56
102 1682 Michelle Iglewski F 48 Apache Junction, AZ 27:45.4 8:57
103 1497 Raime Gipaya F 31 Riverside, CA 27:45.6 8:57
104 5322 Katy Nardecdna F 37 Carbandale, CO 27:48.6 8:58
105 2767 Marci Phelps F 41 Gilbert, AZ 27:51.2 8:58
106 2814 Dena Thompson F 41 Chandler, AZ 28:01.3 9:02
107 2968 Allison Muntz F 26 Gilbert, AZ 28:03.0 9:02
108 5162 Jenna Burningham F 32 Gilbert, AZ 28:04.7 9:03
109 2555 Tara Bump F 37 Chandler, AZ 28:07.5 9:04
110 2549 Kristen Boyer F 32 Gilbert, AZ 28:07.5 9:04
111 1874 Virginia McCarthy F 31 Gilbert, AZ 28:08.9 9:04
112 1521 Nicole Granese F 39 Dallas, TX 28:10.2 9:04
113 2773 Emilynn Randall F 31 Gilbert, AZ 28:12.2 9:05
114 2214 Kelli Shallal F 28 Gilbert, AZ 28:12.9 9:05
115 5021 Christy Horne F 32 Gilbert, AZ 28:14.2 9:06
116 1354 Nickie Dunham F 41 Chandler, AZ 28:18.6 9:07
117 1108 Roni Beck F 30 Gilbert, AZ 28:19.4 9:07
118 2358 Jennifer Van Es F 29 Wesley Chapel, FL 28:20.7 9:08
119 2333 Denise Titze F 34 Chandler, AZ 28:21.7 9:08
120 1635 Marianne Herricht F 33 Gilbert, AZ 28:21.7 9:08
121 5070 Rhonda Hill F 47 Gilbert, AZ 28:24.4 9:09
122 1257 Kendra Clark F 28 San Francisco, CA 28:25.9 9:10
123 1541 Jessica Grohman F 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:26.1 9:10
124 2258 Sarah Spellman F 35 Gilbert, AZ 28:31.4 9:11
125 2069 Taylor Porter F 25 Gilbert, AZ 28:32.1 9:12
126 2093 Nancy Ramirez F 40 Chandler, AZ 28:34.1 9:12
127 2216 Jen Shamim F 32 San Tan Valley, AZ 28:34.2 9:12
128 2029 Leslie Pawlowski F 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:34.6 9:12
129 2607 Stephanie Gilmore F 42 Gilbert, AZ 28:35.3 9:13
130 2475 Nicki Collins F 45 Provo, UT 28:36.3 9:13
131 5291 Brigette Braun F 47 Phoenix, AZ 28:39.1 9:14
132 1355 Shannon Dunlap F 37 Gilbert, AZ 28:39.5 9:14
133 2089 Kelsey Rabish F 29 Gilbert, AZ 28:39.9 9:14
134 2407 Ashley Whiting F 28 Tempe, AZ 28:46.2 9:16
135 2117 Elizabeth Richards F 48 Gilbert, AZ 28:48.5 9:17
136 5074 Sophia Chandy F 46 Gilbert, AZ 28:48.7 9:17
137 2448 Jamie Zelechowski F 30 Gilbert, AZ 28:49.6 9:17
138 1990 Leslie O'Neill F 41 Gilbert, AZ 28:50.6 9:18
139 1339 Marci Dowson F 40 West Richland, WA 28:52.1 9:18
140 5211 Jennifer Barber F 36 Gilbert, AZ 28:55.3 9:19
141 2181 Tiffany Saunders F 48 Queen Creek, AZ 28:56.7 9:19
142 2294 Laura Sullivan F 30 Gilbert, AZ 28:57.4 9:20
143 2211 Mary Serrano F 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:00.9 9:21
144 1184 Kristy Brock F 36 Mesa, AZ 29:01.2 9:21
145 2022 Julie Parkinson F 42 Layton, UT 29:02.3 9:21
146 1743 Letty Kaufman F 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:05.3 9:22
147 1493 Annie Gintert F 27 Clearwater, FL 29:07.4 9:23
148 1688 Jen Ignacio F 38 Gilbert, AZ 29:08.0 9:23
149 1013 Lisa Alexander F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:09.1 9:23
150 1746 Karen Kaup F 47 Gilbert, AZ 29:09.1 9:23
151 2719 Michelle Myers F 48 Wilton, NY 29:11.6 9:24
152 1750 Jeanette Keene F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 29:13.2 9:25
153 1040 Jolie Armstrong F 34 Gilbert, AZ 29:13.3 9:25
154 2908 Rebecca Garn F 45 Gilbert, AZ 29:16.9 9:26
155 2699 Kim McCrady F 47 Gilbert, AZ 29:17.9 9:26
156 1471 Britny Garcia F 36 Gilbert, AZ 29:18.1 9:26
157 2464 Julie Boyster F 31 Gilbert, AZ 29:19.4 9:27
158 2355 Celine Upton F 32 Phoenix, AZ 29:22.1 9:28
159 2949 Jennifer Lee F 36 Chandler, AZ 29:24.6 9:28
160 5395 Allie Johnson F 35 Chandler, AZ 29:26.7 9:29
161 5140 Michelle Delliplaine F 36 Gilbert, AZ 29:27.9 9:30
162 1803 Krista Langford F 47 Corona, CA 29:28.6 9:30
163 1611 Tara Heiman F 40 Chandler, AZ 29:30.2 9:30
164 2417 Stephanie Williams F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:31.1 9:31
165 2599 Lisa Freed F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:32.1 9:31
166 1237 Melissa Chansley F 35 Gilbert, AZ 29:33.0 9:31
167 4985 Michelle Willson F 45 Gilbert, AZ 29:33.8 9:31
168 1130 Karen Berrios F 46 Gilbert, AZ 29:39.3 9:33
169 2079 Calli Potter F 33 Mesa, AZ 29:40.2 9:33
170 2319 Sarah Theurer F 30 Gilbert, AZ 29:42.0 9:34
171 1832 Andrea Lunt F 43 Herriman, UT 29:43.9 9:35
172 2363 Heidi Vaughn F 43 Gilbert, AZ 29:44.9 9:35
173 4973 Adriana Warne F 27 Chandler, AZ 29:46.5 9:35
174 4947 Christina Seegmiller F 30 Chandler, AZ 29:47.8 9:36
175 1564 Jana Hales F 49 Gilbert, AZ 29:51.2 9:37
176 2646 Karen Katzorke F 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:53.0 9:38
177 4942 Caitlin Rush F 31 Gilbert, AZ 29:57.5 9:39
178 2245 Katherine Sloane F 34 Gilbert, AZ 29:58.0 9:39
179 1254 Vanessa Chrzan F 47 Gilbert, AZ 30:03.0 9:41
180 4988 Ashley Wruble F 36 Gilbert, AZ 30:03.5 9:41
181 1919 Rebecca Miller F 26 Chandler, AZ 30:05.6 9:42
182 2115 Kimberly Reynolds F 41 Queen Creek, AZ 30:07.3 9:42
183 1683 Janine Igliane F 36 Gilbert, AZ 30:07.8 9:42
184 5102 Alexia Sedillo F 40 Chandler, AZ 30:08.2 9:42
185 4971 Monique Villafana F 30 Gilbert, AZ 30:09.0 9:43
186 5177 Shelly Robledo F 33 Mesa, AZ 30:12.7 9:44
187 2441 Hillary Young F 36 Gilbert, AZ 30:13.8 9:44
188 5012 Julia Epstein F 46 Chandler, AZ 30:15.9 9:45
189 1891 Heather McMinn F 41 Queen Creek, AZ 30:16.0 9:45
190 2898 Sarah Fletcher F 32 Gilbert, AZ 30:20.2 9:46
191 5180 Terri Galvan F 48 Gilbert, AZ 30:20.8 9:47
192 4970 Leticia Villafana F 29 Chandler, AZ 30:20.8 9:47
193 1649 Emily Holgate F 35 Gilbert, AZ 30:22.0 9:47
194 2755 Jeannine Peart F 43 Laguna Niguel, CA 30:23.3 9:47
195 5402 Kristen Kusler F 43 San Diego, CA 30:27.5 9:49
196 2054 Sabrina Pizano F 29 Gilbert, AZ 30:27.6 9:49
197 1796 Ivy Kusler F 40 Gilbert, AZ 30:27.9 9:49
198 1341 Roshani Dubel F 38 Gilbert, AZ 30:28.3 9:49
199 2808 Andrea Tenbarge F 37 Gilbert, AZ 30:28.5 9:49
200 2543 Jessica Berghoff F 40 Gilbert, AZ 30:32.1 9:50
201 2056 Sara Plotnik F 46 Higley, AZ 30:33.0 9:50
202 2202 Erin Sees F 33 Gilbert, AZ 30:36.6 9:52
203 1189 Amy Brown F 42 Mesa, AZ 30:38.8 9:52
204 1859 Debbie Martini F 39 Gilbert, AZ 30:39.3 9:52
205 2703 Cheryl Meyers F 37 Boulder, CO 30:40.5 9:53
206 2532 Jane Andersen F 40 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.0 9:54
207 5169 Todd Watson F 37 Gilbert, AZ 30:43.5 9:54
208 2621 Tracey Hage F 46 Gilbert, AZ 30:44.3 9:54
209 2039 Alissa Peterson F 27 Bayfield, CO 30:44.9 9:54
210 2159 Lindsay Sakaguchi F 34 Santa Monica, CA 30:44.9 9:54
211 1442 Brady Fonville F 32 Desert Hot Springs, 30:48.7 9:56
212 2672 Ashley Lautzenheiser F 30 San Tan Valley, AZ 30:49.7 9:56
213 2781 Rylie Ringoen F 25 Chandler, AZ 30:49.9 9:56
214 5027 Abby Leavitt F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 30:51.4 9:56
215 2164 Molly Salontai F 35 Chandler, AZ 30:53.9 9:57
216 1360 Dawnielle Edwards F 30 Gilbert, AZ 30:55.1 9:58
217 2263 Kimberly Spivack F 28 Grand Forks, ND 30:56.5 9:58
218 5049 Amanda Rossini F 38 Gilbert, AZ 30:58.5 9:59
219 2805 Lynzee Swift F 33 Gilbert, AZ 30:59.9 9:59
220 1825 Beckie Lobb F 49 Mesa, AZ 31:00.2 9:59
221 2578 Caitlin Dufault F 30 Gilbert, AZ 31:02.7 10:00
222 5219 Pia Pollack F 35 Gilbert, AZ 31:04.3 10:01
223 1148 Alecia Boehme F 28 Gilbert, AZ 31:05.2 10:01
224 1694 Ashley Jackson F 28 Gilbert, AZ 31:05.5 10:01
225 2988 Erin Phillips F 28 Gilbert, AZ 31:05.7 10:01
226 2911 Rosalee Gladden F 48 Scottsdale, AZ 31:12.1 10:03
227 1690 Edit J Ilkei F 39 Gilbert, AZ 31:12.7 10:03
228 4992 Nichole Barney F 44 Gilbert, AZ 31:14.2 10:04
229 2574 Kristi Dominguez F 38 Gilbert, AZ 31:14.9 10:04
230 5058 Megan Smith F 32 Gilbert, AZ 31:14.9 10:04
231 2507 Shantae Perkins F 25 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.0 10:04
232 1602 Marcy Hatch F 43 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.0 10:04
233 2134 Emily Roering F 25 Gilbert, AZ 31:15.2 10:04
234 1782 Whitney Kontz F 26 Chandler, AZ 31:15.3 10:04
235 2986 Rebecca Perkins F 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:16.0 10:04
236 2617 Angie Hackbarth F 46 Mesa, AZ 31:17.7 10:05
237 2138 Larisa Ronda F 49 Chandler, AZ 31:21.6 10:06
238 2846 Jolyn Andrews F 47 Gilbert, AZ 31:23.1 10:07
239 2226 Tracy Shrum F 44 Mesa, AZ 31:23.5 10:07
240 5388 Nicole Nardecchia F 36 Carbondale, CO 31:23.9 10:07
241 1177 Wendy Brewer F 41 Gilbert, AZ 31:25.1 10:07
242 5131 Angie Patten F 38 Gilbert, AZ 31:25.4 10:07
243 1612 Erica Heinrich F 28 San Juan Capistran, 31:28.5 10:08
244 1506 Brittney Goggin F 30 Chandler, AZ 31:30.5 10:09
245 2402 Yolanda Whalen F 37 Gilbert, AZ 31:31.0 10:09
246 2223 Mateja Shipley F 28 Scottsdale, AZ 31:32.9 10:10
247 2484 Amanda Douglas F 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:42.9 10:13
248 2218 Grace Sharp F 29 Mesa, AZ 31:43.3 10:13
249 5042 Glencora Pipkin F 31 Chandler, AZ 31:44.6 10:13
250 2637 Sara Beth Johnson F 32 Gilbert, AZ 31:48.4 10:15
251 5034 Emery Moody F 32 Mesa, AZ 31:54.2 10:17
252 2083 Brady Prutch F 42 Queen Creek, AZ 31:54.8 10:17
253 1662 Michelle Horton F 36 Mesa, AZ 32:00.5 10:19
254 1648 Breanna Hochhalter F 25 Gilbert, AZ 32:00.6 10:19
255 1699 Jessie Jackson F 29 Chandler, AZ 32:02.2 10:19
256 1954 Tiffani Nelson F 34 Gilbert, AZ 32:02.7 10:19
257 1583 Kate Hanke F 33 Ypsilanti, MI 32:11.2 10:22
258 1584 Kate Hanke F 33 Ypsilanti, MI 32:11.2 10:22
259 5236 Monica Leinen F 45 Chandler, AZ 32:11.3 10:22
260 2681 Trish Lowery F 40 Riverside, CA 32:11.5 10:22
261 2477 Stephanie Day F 35 Gilbert, AZ 32:13.9 10:23
262 1820 Mary Lippert F 37 Hereford, AZ 32:14.2 10:23
263 2487 Dorie Fieldsted F 44 Chandler, AZ 32:16.7 10:24
264 1503 Angela Glenn Hosac F 48 San Diego, CA 32:21.0 10:25
265 1985 Lucie Olafsson F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 32:23.1 10:26
266 1227 Heather Carter F 34 Oro Valley, AZ 32:23.3 10:26
267 1928 Deborah Monks F 46 Mesa, AZ 32:23.4 10:26
268 2639 Christina Jones F 30 Queen Creek, AZ 32:24.8 10:26
269 1869 Michelle (sh McBride F 29 Queen Creek, AZ 32:24.8 10:26
270 2351 Cindy Uffens F 36 Rigby, ID 32:25.7 10:27
271 1831 Sarah Lunder F 31 Queen Creek, AZ 32:25.8 10:27
272 1214 Kalinda Byrd F 33 Mesa, AZ 32:28.2 10:28
273 1426 Malinda Flores F 45 Williamstown, WV 32:29.7 10:28
274 2970 Amy Naccarati-Chol F 37 Gilbert, AZ 32:34.7 10:30
275 1374 Tricia Eggerding F 46 Mesa, AZ 32:40.4 10:31
276 2612 Cheri Graham F 48 Chandler, AZ 32:40.5 10:31
277 1826 Shannon Long F 29 Chandler, AZ 32:43.0 10:32
278 4962 Julie Sullins F 40 Gilbert, AZ 32:46.5 10:33
279 1537 Gina Gries F 29 Chandler, AZ 32:47.1 10:34
280 1873 Sandi McCarthy F 49 Mesa, AZ 32:53.7 10:36
281 1329 Jennifer Dieltz F 32 Sioux Falls, SD 33:07.6 10:40
282 2981 Marissa Orellana F 29 Tempe, AZ 33:07.7 10:40
283 2641 Sharon Jones F 47 Gilbert, AZ 33:08.6 10:41
284 1724 Lisa Jordan F 37 Gilbert, AZ 33:10.5 10:41
285 1678 Joanna Hughes F 40 Mesa, AZ 33:10.7 10:41
286 2237 Jessica Skaare F 38 Gilbert, AR 33:11.9 10:42
287 2371 Sarah Velotta F 25 Gilbert, AZ 33:12.4 10:42
288 1572 Cami Hamilton F 31 Sandy, UT 33:12.8 10:42
289 2241 Sarah Slade F 33 Saint Joseph, MI 33:12.8 10:42
290 5328 Leanne Sanders F 30 Chandler, AZ 33:16.9 10:43
291 2673 Laura Lenzer F 32 Gilbert, AZ 33:17.0 10:43
292 5261 Kendra Tillman F 41 Gilbert, AZ 33:17.4 10:43
293 1614 Chelsea Heinz-Brown F 32 Gilbert, AZ 33:17.7 10:43
294 2686 Megan Majors F 34 Chandler, AZ 33:18.5 10:44
295 1421 Jaime Fischer F 39 Gilbert, AZ 33:22.5 10:45
296 1429 Debbie Foley F 43 Gilbert, AZ 33:29.0 10:47
297 1948 Crystal Myers F 40 Mesa, AZ 33:31.8 10:48
298 1034 Angie Anderson F 49 Rsm, CA 33:33.7 10:49
299 1777 Michael Klinkner F 41 Gilbert, AZ 33:35.0 10:49
300 2506 Jessica Pace F 38 Gilbert, AZ 33:35.2 10:49
301 2458 Lauren Biagi F 35 Chandler, AZ 33:35.7 10:49
302 1500 Sherri Glenn F 39 Mesa, AZ 33:37.2 10:50
303 2037 Martina Perez F 48 Huntley, IL 33:38.1 10:50
304 1971 Janet Nihill F 42 Chandler, AZ 33:39.4 10:50
305 2890 Susan Duffy F 49 Mesa, AZ 33:40.6 10:51
306 2508 Alisa Powell F 31 Gilbert, AZ 33:41.1 10:51
307 1822 Clarissa Ljungren F 26 Gilbert, AZ 33:41.6 10:51
308 2129 Chelsea Robson F 30 Mesa, AZ 33:41.6 10:51
309 2205 Janet Seidl F 46 Gilbert, AZ 33:45.6 10:52
310 2859 Gail Beste F 46 Chandler, AZ 33:47.0 10:53
311 2822 Brenda Trimble F 38 Gilbert, AZ 33:49.3 10:54
312 5287 Nekussa Narket F 38 Gilbert, AZ 33:50.0 10:54
313 2372 Cindy Venosdel F 46 Mesa, AZ 33:50.5 10:54
314 1419 Lyndee Figueroa F 34 Mesa, AZ 33:52.5 10:55
315 2708 Patience Monroe F 42 Chandler, AZ 33:53.5 10:55
316 5053 Angela Servino F 38 Chandler, AZ 33:54.3 10:55
317 1557 Cassie Hague F 37 Gilbert, AZ 33:58.8 10:57
318 1921 Lauren A Misak F 28 Los Angeles, CA 33:58.9 10:57
319 1657 Madisen Horne F 26 Mesa, AZ 34:00.4 10:57
320 2849 Patty Avila F 47 Chandler, AZ 34:00.5 10:57
321 1955 Margretta Nerland F 25 Chandler, AZ 34:01.6 10:58
322 2562 Heather Carter F 45 Mesa, AZ 34:03.8 10:58
323 2303 Katy Swift F 35 San Tan Valley, AZ 34:05.5 10:59
324 2640 Jodi Jones F 49 Chandler, AZ 34:05.9 10:59
325 1772 Lauren Klemm Ebert F 34 Chandler, AZ 34:06.1 10:59
326 1310 Erica Davis F 36 Chandler, AZ 34:09.1 11:00
327 2635 Amanda Jensen F 28 Minneapolis, MN 34:09.9 11:00
328 1774 Anna Klingler F 38 Gilbert, AZ 34:17.3 11:03
329 1574 Jennifer Hammer F 38 Gilbert, AZ 34:17.5 11:03
330 2027 Sarah Patino F 25 Gilbert, AZ 34:19.7 11:03
331 2427 Karolyn Wolfington F 41 Gilbert, AZ 34:21.8 11:04
332 5099 Kim McAlury F 45 Queen Creek, AZ 34:22.0 11:04
333 1787 Jonna Krabbenhoft F 43 Chandler, AZ 34:22.3 11:04
334 1398 Stephanie Evans F 33 Gallup, NM 34:28.9 11:06
335 1651 Kristin Holland F 33 Scottsdale, AZ 34:30.0 11:07
336 1638 Jodi Hipke F 35 Gilbert, AZ 34:31.2 11:07
337 2233 Kendra Simpson F 38 Tempe, AZ 34:33.2 11:08
338 5069 Chea Lamb F 47 Queen Creek, AZ 34:36.4 11:09
339 2923 Cynthia Hampton F 44 Scottsdale, AZ 34:39.2 11:10
340 2287 Jill Stoddard F 39 Lakeside, AZ 34:39.6 11:10
341 1009 Cindy Akins F 32 Tempe, AZ 34:41.8 11:11
342 2971 Meredith Napoli F 34 Gilbert, AZ 34:45.4 11:12
343 1801 Erika Ladewig F 37 Gilbert, AZ 34:46.6 11:12
344 1238 Callie Chapman F 37 Chandler, AZ 34:48.3 11:13
345 2282 Lisa Stephens F 46 Gilbert, AZ 34:49.3 11:13
346 1722 Rebecca Jones F 34 Tucson, AZ 34:49.5 11:13
347 1947 Megan Mungovan F 39 Gilbert, AZ 34:50.8 11:13
348 2667 Denee Laro F 47 Draper, UT 34:51.0 11:14
349 5181 Janice Adams F 40 Gilbert, AZ 34:53.6 11:14
350 2817 Tenelle Titchenal F 39 Chandler, AZ 34:55.8 11:15
351 1900 Diane Melendez F 43 Mesa, AZ 34:58.3 11:16
352 5010 Amanda Ekman F 28 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.8 11:16
353 4944 Christine Salazar F 32 Gilbert, AZ 34:59.0 11:16
354 2393 Pamela Weir F 27 Phoenix, AZ 34:59.1 11:16
355 1475 Tara Gardner F 30 Tustin, CA 35:00.8 11:17
356 2883 Rebecca Cook F 32 Gilbert, AZ 35:02.4 11:17
357 2606 Jenelle Gilmore F 40 Gilbert, AZ 35:03.3 11:17
358 2893 Angela Edgerton F 42 Gilbert, AZ 35:05.7 11:18
359 1535 Lisa Grier F 31 Mesa, AZ 35:07.6 11:19
360 2766 Y-Nhi Phan F 33 Chandler, AZ 35:11.1 11:20
361 2128 Chelsea Robson F 31 Mesa, AZ 35:12.6 11:20
362 1222 Anna Canen F 47 Gilbert, AZ 35:12.6 11:20
363 2119 Amy Rinas Romano F 47 Gilbert, AZ 35:13.9 11:21
364 2462 Thelissa Blackhurst F 45 Mesa, AZ 35:17.0 11:22
365 2255 Jen Snyder F 31 Gilbert, AZ 35:17.2 11:22
366 2489 Carrie Frenette F 41 San Diego, CA 35:18.1 11:22
367 2513 Blanca Sandoval F 45 Chandler, AZ 35:18.1 11:22
368 1830 Sara Loutzenheiser F 41 Chandler, AZ 35:18.6 11:22
369 2235 Callie Sinclair F 26 Gilbert, AZ 35:18.8 11:22
370 2520 Rebecca Tremonte F 35 Gilbert, AZ 35:21.0 11:23
371 2175 Debbie Santucci F 31 Chandler, AZ 35:21.7 11:23
372 1223 Esperanza Cano Ospina F 43 Chandler, AZ 35:24.8 11:24
373 1328 Elvira Diaz F 44 Fpo, AE 35:25.5 11:25
374 2609 Brianne Gittus F 29 Gilbert, AZ 35:26.3 11:25
375 1543 Stacey Guardado F 38 Gilbert, AZ 35:26.7 11:25
376 2623 Tiffany Hardy F 42 Chaska, MN 35:29.0 11:26
377 2842 Maya Abou-Eid F 26 Chandler, AZ 35:30.2 11:26
378 2865 Amanda Brown F 28 Queen Creek, AZ 35:36.8 11:28
379 2439 Leigh-Anne Yeager F 28 Queen Creek, AZ 35:42.4 11:30
380 1345 Karen Duke F 46 Mesa, AZ 35:44.8 11:31
381 1807 Suzanne Lavertu F 28 Rowland Heights, CA 35:47.9 11:32
382 1478 Julie Garrison F 48 Gilbert, AZ 35:48.6 11:32
383 1767 Susan King F 43 Hyrum, UT 35:58.0 11:35
384 2712 Jenny Muir F 26 Gilbert, AZ 35:59.9 11:36
385 2418 Elizabeth Willis F 33 Gilbert, AZ 36:01.1 11:36
386 5306 Sherry Stevens F 38 Gilbert, AZ 36:02.6 11:37
387 2327 Kathryn Tiffany F 38 Mesa, AZ 36:04.0 11:37
388 1083 Corina Barnett F 42 Pittsburgh, PA 36:04.6 11:37
389 2342 Natalie Trainor F 31 Mesa, AZ 36:05.0 11:37
390 2046 Genevieve Peterson F 41 Chandler, AZ 36:05.7 11:38
391 2524 Brittany Ward F 31 Gilbert, AZ 36:06.0 11:38
392 2497 Caitlin Marinig F 29 Chandler, AZ 36:06.1 11:38
393 1446 Melissa Ford F 39 Scottsdale, AZ 36:06.8 11:38
394 1781 Aimee Kokubun F 47 Chandler, AZ 36:08.1 11:38
395 4982 Nicki Williams F 44 Gilbert, AZ 36:08.2 11:38
396 1841 Jenia Lynn F 39 Gilbert, AZ 36:08.7 11:39
397 5327 Melissa Arenas F 31 Milwalkee, WI 36:08.9 11:39
398 2777 Jennifer Rice F 30 Gilbert, AZ 36:11.5 11:39
399 1698 Jenny Jackson F 45 Gilbert, AZ 36:12.2 11:40
400 2787 Brian Rotta F 32 Gilbert, AZ 36:12.5 11:40
401 5329 Lisa Arenas F 34 Hartland, WI 36:12.6 11:40
402 2008 Brittany Palbykin F 30 Chandler, AZ 36:15.3 11:41
403 1707 Carrie Jarecki F 35 Chandler, AZ 36:15.4 11:41
404 1190 Courtney Brown F 31 Gilbert, AZ 36:15.5 11:41
405 1494 Issie Gintert F 29 Clearwater, FL 36:15.9 11:41
406 2009 Danielle Palbykin F 25 Phoenix, AZ 36:16.0 11:41
407 2215 Kelli Shallal F 28 Gilbert, AZ 36:20.9 11:42
408 2548 Becky Bowler F 34 Mesa, AZ 36:21.6 11:43
409 1937 Traci Morris F 32 San Tan Valley, AZ 36:22.3 11:43
410 1303 Jennifer Cunningham F 36 Gilbert, AZ 36:23.1 11:43
411 1372 Shana Effio F 46 Gilbert, AZ 36:24.8 11:44
412 1250 Mison Chew F 42 Mesa, AZ 36:25.1 11:44
413 2775 Katie Reilly F 29 Fresno, CA 36:25.6 11:44
414 1595 Amy Harmon F 38 Chandler, AZ 36:33.6 11:47
415 5028 Aimee Lunt F 43 Gilbert, AZ 36:36.2 11:47
416 2616 Jennifer Guilfoyle F 44 Chandler, AZ 36:36.7 11:48
417 1963 Jennifer Nguyen F 33 Phoenix, AZ 36:45.1 11:50
418 1844 Julie MacHuca F 39 Gilbert, AZ 36:47.8 11:51
419 1916 Lindsay Militello F 34 Gilbert, AZ 36:50.9 11:52
420 1600 Kelsey Hartman F 28 Mesa, AZ 36:51.3 11:52
421 1988 Catherine O'Neill F 26 Gilbert, AZ 36:56.9 11:54
422 1895 Buffie McOmber F 42 Queen Creek, AZ 36:57.0 11:54
423 5265 Jennifer Brimhall F 43 Lakeside, AZ 37:02.4 11:56
424 1096 Sherry Bartley F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 37:11.3 11:59
425 5134 Sara Baldwin F 32 Salt Lake City, UT 37:14.3 12:00
426 1085 Jeanne Barnett F 39 Costa Mesa, CA 37:23.7 12:03
427 2227 Bonnie Shumway F 30 Queen Creek, AZ 37:29.7 12:05
428 5055 Brooke Shumway F 25 Mesa, AZ 37:30.1 12:05
429 4976 Susie Warren F 43 Gilbert, AZ 37:30.9 12:05
430 5378 Lindi Moore F 29 Gilbert, AZ 37:33.2 12:06
431 2108 Shaina Remington F 26 Gilbert, AZ 37:33.6 12:06
432 1414 Candace Fetter F 29 Gilbert, AZ 37:34.7 12:06
433 2803 Lindsay Stalfort F 40 Chandler, AZ 37:36.6 12:07
434 1035 Dollie Anderson F 33 Chandler, AZ 37:37.0 12:07
435 1350 Kristina Duley F 34 Golden Valley, AZ 37:37.2 12:07
436 1131 Cresson Berry F 44 Gilbert, AZ 37:38.5 12:07
437 1128 Treena Berlinsky F 40 Gilbert, AZ 37:42.7 12:09
438 2600 Crystal Funkhouser F 35 Queen Creek, AZ 37:44.9 12:09
439 2627 Cierra Holm F 25 Chandler, AZ 37:48.1 12:11
440 2320 Tracy Thom F 44 Gilbert, AZ 37:49.2 12:11
441 1004 Beth Adkison F 43 Chandler, AZ 37:51.1 12:11
442 2626 Erica Hollobaugh F 28 Chandler, AZ 37:53.8 12:12
443 1818 Laura Lindqvist F 36 Gilbert, AZ 37:56.7 12:13
444 5351 Tara Dickerson F 28 Queen Creek, AZ 37:59.6 12:14
445 1769 Joy Kitzmiller F 28 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.4 12:14
446 1864 Tracee Matthews F 46 Queen Creek, AZ 38:01.2 12:15
447 1334 Jeannine Dinges F 45 Chandler, AZ 38:07.5 12:17
448 2459 Alison Biezad F 38 San Tan Valley, AZ 38:08.8 12:17
449 5198 Mindy Standage F 30 Gilbert, AZ 38:12.6 12:18
450 5154 Aerin Roush F 26 Queen Creek, AZ 38:18.7 12:20
451 2737 Denise Olson F 32 Gilbert, AZ 38:21.3 12:21
452 5137 Lacey Thomas F 34 Chandler, AZ 38:24.1 12:22
453 2738 Kaycie Olson F 37 Gilbert, AZ 38:30.0 12:24
454 5216 Elle Shelley F 34 Boulder, CO 38:32.5 12:25
455 1324 Nicole Deporzio F 42 Queen Creek, AZ 38:36.6 12:26
456 2095 Andrea Rath F 48 Gilbert, AZ 38:36.6 12:26
457 5002 Jenny Chapman F 40 Chandler, AZ 38:37.9 12:27
458 5240 Amanda Smith F 34 Chicago, IL 38:42.9 12:28
459 4952 Holly Slater F 45 Queen Creek, AZ 38:43.8 12:28
460 1383 Athena Elliston F 35 Gilbert, AZ 38:46.3 12:29
461 1871 Laura McCammon F 34 Louisville, KY 38:46.6 12:29
462 2051 Emily Phares F 37 Gilbert, AZ 38:51.1 12:31
463 1060 Jill Ball F 48 Seal Beach, CA 38:54.2 12:32
464 2500 Sarah Mezo F 39 Chandler, AZ 39:00.9 12:34
465 1403 Bobbi Farrow F 39 Gilbert, AZ 39:03.3 12:35
466 2334 Jeanmarie Torrens F 39 Mesa, AZ 39:04.1 12:35
467 2552 Marisa Brazil F 42 Gilbert, AZ 39:04.3 12:35
468 1580 Melanie Hammond F 37 Las Vegas, NV 39:08.4 12:36
469 1404 Toni Fasci F 47 Mesa, AZ 39:09.0 12:37
470 2199 Madalene Scott F 46 Colleyville, TX 39:11.3 12:37
471 2329 Lisa Timm F 45 Gilbert, AZ 39:30.0 12:43
472 1865 Casey Maughan F 25 Peoria, AZ 39:32.4 12:44
473 2324 Laura Thompson F 42 Gilbert, AZ 39:35.8 12:45
474 1518 Zelda Gonzalez F 26 Gilbert, AZ 39:37.8 12:46
475 4972 Julee Ward F 40 Gilbert, AZ 39:40.2 12:47
476 2935 Malarie Johnson F 29 Gilbert, AZ 39:40.6 12:47
477 1256 Jennifer Clark F 32 Scottsdale, AZ 39:41.9 12:47
478 1654 Leah Hopper F 40 Gilbert, AZ 39:42.4 12:47
479 2127 Jovita Robertson F 32 Chandler, AZ 39:42.5 12:47
480 2565 Courtney Castelhano F 44 Gold Canyon, AZ 39:44.8 12:48
481 4990 Ariana Ziskin F 31 Mesa, AZ 39:47.9 12:49
482 1126 Heather Bennett F 33 Gilbert, AZ 39:48.5 12:49
483 1754 Pam Kelk F 47 Tempe, AZ 39:52.3 12:50
484 1071 Angela Barajas F 29 Queen Creek, AZ 40:02.2 12:54
485 1753 Lisa Kelk F 39 Tempe, AZ 40:02.9 12:54
486 1246 Madelyne Cheroske F 49 Gilbert, AZ 40:07.9 12:55
487 2151 Emily Rubin F 32 Denver, CO 40:08.1 12:56
488 2875 L'Erin Carmode F 28 Gilbert, AZ 40:19.7 12:59
489 2264 Dawn Spoto F 43 Trabuco Canyon, CA 40:21.2 13:00
490 2938 Wendi Jones F 31 Gilbert, AZ 40:21.3 13:00
491 2505 Rachel Ochoa F 36 Chandler, AZ 40:27.0 13:02
492 1701 Rebecca Jackson F 32 Queen Creek, AZ 40:28.6 13:02
493 2655 Julie Koelliker F 48 Laguna Niguel, CA 40:28.6 13:02
494 1691 Becky Iwata F 27 Phoenix, AZ 40:29.8 13:03
495 5158 Marisol Archie F 40 Gilbert, AZ 40:32.0 13:03
496 2601 Kim Gerrard F 37 Queen Creek, AZ 40:33.0 13:04
497 2671 Niki Larson F 33 Gilbert, AZ 40:34.2 13:04
498 5166 Sara Farren F 48 Chandler, AZ 40:35.3 13:04
499 1632 Jasmine Herr F 28 Gilbert, AZ 40:46.3 13:08
500 5324 Amy Ellwanger F 35 Minneapolis, MN 40:47.7 13:08
501 1278 Candice Copple F 42 Gilbert, AZ 40:55.4 13:11
502 1730 Melissa Kahn F 43 Chandler, AZ 41:08.5 13:15
503 1601 Kelly Hartt F 49 Chandler, AZ 41:12.0 13:16
504 1727 Jennifer Joseph F 40 Gilbert, AZ 41:14.3 13:17
505 1469 Yesenia Gallo F 39 Gilbert, AZ 41:18.1 13:18
506 2652 Cassandra Kettenhoven F 28 Phoenix, AZ 41:21.2 13:19
507 1944 Tania Muhawi F 42 Gilbert, AZ 41:21.8 13:19
508 2819 Jasmine Trickel F 39 Gilbert, AZ 41:29.5 13:22
509 1027 Tonia Allred F 47 Gilbert, AZ 41:32.3 13:23
510 2707 Melissa Monroe F 35 Gilbert, AZ 41:35.5 13:24
511 1585 Christine Hanna F 38 Gilbert, AZ 41:40.2 13:25
512 1261 Krystle Clayton F 29 Phoenix, AZ 41:42.8 13:26
513 1476 Angela Garrison F 38 Mesa, AZ 41:43.9 13:26
514 1488 Jody Gilchrist F 44 Gilbert, AZ 41:46.2 13:27
515 2049 Natalie Peterson F 42 Orem, UT 41:48.0 13:28
516 5062 Kendra Thomson F 43 Chandler, AZ 41:48.3 13:28
517 1945 Amy Mulliken F 47 Mesa, AZ 41:48.4 13:28
518 1592 Maren Hanson F 41 Gilbert, AZ 41:52.3 13:29
519 1617 Cori Hendricks F 36 Gilbert, AZ 41:59.4 13:31
520 1306 Genae Danaher F 29 Gilbert, AZ 42:02.2 13:32
521 1197 Lillian Bryant F 36 El Centro, CA 42:02.4 13:32
522 2185 Julie Scheier F 38 Gilbert, AZ 42:05.7 13:33
523 2925 Andrea Hermosillo F 25 Gilbert, AZ 42:06.6 13:34
524 2782 Chrisanna Roberts F 26 Mesa, AZ 42:09.0 13:34
525 2120 Amy Riter F 35 Gilbert, AZ 42:10.9 13:35
526 2390 Mary Weaver F 42 Gilbert, AZ 42:29.0 13:41
527 1846 Fedra Malaquias F 31 Gilbert, AZ 42:32.6 13:42
528 1650 Mallory Holguin F 30 Gilbert, AZ 42:32.9 13:42
529 1349 Elizabeth Duley F 29 Gilbert, AZ 42:33.8 13:42
530 2003 Kendra Pacific F 40 Mesa, AZ 42:38.6 13:44
531 1458 Denell Frederick F 35 Mesa, AZ 42:42.8 13:45
532 1453 Jamie Foutz F 40 Gilbert, AZ 42:46.0 13:46
533 1590 Shauna Hansen F 41 Mesa, AZ 42:49.7 13:48
534 5106 Jennifer Nenda F 39 Chandler, AZ 42:52.3 13:48
535 1165 Sharanda Braithwaite F 46 Gilbert, AZ 42:54.9 13:49
536 1628 Brianne Herr F 30 Gilbert, AZ 42:57.0 13:50
537 1343 Tonia Dudley F 49 Phoenix, AZ 42:57.2 13:50
538 2278 Sarah Stayton F 48 Phoenix, AZ 42:57.5 13:50
539 2836 Jessica Wilkie-Manning F 31 Gilbert, AZ 43:08.5 13:54
540 2109 Abigail Renschler F 41 Gilbert, AZ 43:24.7 13:59
541 4989 Myia Young F 38 Chandler, AZ 43:25.1 13:59
542 2385 Wendy Warn F 46 Gilbert, AZ 43:25.3 13:59
543 2193 Wende Scholzen F 36 Gilbert, AZ 43:25.4 13:59
544 2167 Christine Sanchez F 49 Phoenixville, PA 43:28.6 14:00
545 1073 Melanie Barber-Thomas F 45 Fountain Hills, AZ 43:30.3 14:01
546 2131 Luz Maria Rodriguez F 47 Chicago, IL 43:31.3 14:01
547 2432 Mary Wood F 36 Gilbert, AZ 43:38.7 14:03
548 1613 Stephanie Heinrich F 26 Phoenix, AZ 43:38.8 14:03
549 1101 Christie Bauer F 48 Bentonville, AR 43:39.9 14:04
550 2052 Gretchen Phillips F 41 Chandler, AZ 43:49.6 14:07
551 2028 Heather Patterson F 41 Chandler, AZ 43:50.6 14:07
552 5057 Michelle Silva F 36 San Tan Valley, AZ 43:57.1 14:09
553 1156 Vivica Bonk F 45 Gilbert, AZ 43:57.6 14:09
554 1797 Caitlin Kutnick F 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 44:08.9 14:13
555 2802 Jessica Somar F 32 Chandler, AZ 44:15.0 14:15
556 2800 Kristen Smith F 32 Gilbert, AZ 44:16.1 14:15
557 2984 Kristen Parker F 30 Phoenix, AZ 44:38.4 14:23
558 1300 Ashlye Crooks F 32 Gilbert, AZ 44:38.5 14:23
559 1065 Jamie Ballew F 26 Mesa, AZ 44:51.8 14:27
560 2867 Sabrina Byers F 26 Mesa, AZ 44:54.1 14:28
561 2123 Rachel Riter F 25 Gilbert, AZ 44:54.6 14:28
562 5383 Victoria Stringham F 44 Gilbert, AZ 44:55.1 14:28
563 1811 Suzanne Lee F 30 San Diego, CA 45:05.0 14:31
564 1138 Morgan Black F 31 Gilbert, AZ 45:17.4 14:35
565 1030 Lisa Ampil F 36 Gilbert, AZ 45:24.3 14:37
566 1759 Jeanette Kennedy F 40 Gilbert, AZ 45:26.4 14:38
567 2615 Emily Gramlich F 26 Littleton, CO 45:29.0 14:39
568 2841 Kara Wurster F 36 Gilbert, AZ 45:29.2 14:39
569 2280 Sarah Steen F 32 Mesa, AZ 45:38.4 14:42
570 1295 Serena Crawford F 38 Gilbert, AZ 45:49.0 14:45
571 2378 Michelle Vigue F 33 Chandler, AZ 45:50.8 14:46
572 1660 Kimberly Horstmann F 41 Gilbert, AZ 45:51.8 14:46
573 2111 Kat Reyes F 27 Mesa, AZ 46:00.0 14:49
574 1107 Allison Beck F 38 Chicago, IL 46:00.3 14:49
575 5091 Janelle Williamson F 33 Gilbert, AZ 46:05.4 14:51
576 1209 Michi Butler F 42 Chandler, AZ 46:09.5 14:52
577 1532 Wendy Greene F 46 Gilbert, AZ 46:24.9 14:57
578 1931 Deanna Moody F 45 Thornton, CO 46:29.7 14:58
579 2250 Kari Smith F 34 Queen Creek, AZ 46:30.6 14:59
580 2126 Alayna Roberts F 28 San Tan Valley, AZ 46:30.9 14:59
581 2246 Kate Smart F 39 Mesa, AZ 46:35.2 15:00
582 1672 Kristin Howard F 43 Pleasant Grove, UT 46:36.1 15:00
583 1163 Casey Boyle F 27 Scottsdale, AZ 46:40.9 15:02
584 2024 Brooke Passey F 27 San Tan Valley, AZ 46:41.7 15:02
585 1179 Lindsay Brisson F 28 Chandler, AZ 46:44.3 15:03
586 1496 Stephanie Gintert F 32 Tempe, AZ 46:44.6 15:03
587 1203 Laura Bunde F 39 Gilbert, AZ 46:49.1 15:05
588 1152 Jennifer Bohlman F 42 Gilbert, AZ 46:54.2 15:06
589 5101 Nancy Lathrop F 46 Gilbert, AZ 47:07.9 15:11
590 1908 Loretta Merritt F 44 Gilbert, AZ 47:10.8 15:12
591 1441 Ashley Fontana F 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 47:12.6 15:12
592 1215 Amber Callahan F 30 Phoenix, AZ 47:30.9 15:18
593 1847 Caroline Mara F 44 Mesa, AZ 47:32.4 15:19
594 5152 Clarine Laurie F 38 Queen Creek, AZ 47:36.3 15:20
595 2102 Rachel Ray F 41 Gilbert, AZ 47:38.8 15:21
596 5354 Ayesha Taylor F 33 Mesa, AZ 47:43.6 15:22
597 5238 Allison Ames F 37 Mesa, AZ 47:48.0 15:24
598 2357 Hannah Van De Bosch F 26 Phoenix, AZ 47:52.3 15:25
599 2425 Millie Winters F 28 Phoenix, AZ 47:59.1 15:27
600 1886 Diana McLeod F 41 San Francisco, CA 48:03.6 15:29
601 1718 Tatiana Johnson F 40 Gilbert, AZ 48:06.2 15:29
602 2732 Christy Olsen F 31 Gilbert, AZ 48:15.5 15:32
603 2723 Jennifer Neil F 45 Chandler, AZ 48:27.6 15:36
604 1877 Maggie McClelland F 43 Glendale, AZ 48:35.4 15:39
605 1906 Judy Merchant F 37 Tempe, AZ 48:43.5 15:41
606 2178 Elizabeth Sasse F 42 Chandler, AZ 48:48.6 15:43
607 2560 Rebecca Carlson F 36 Laguna Niguel, CA 48:56.0 15:45
608 2480 Jill Dolan F 47 Gilbert, AZ 49:05.0 15:48
609 5352 Alesia Taylor F 31 Mesa, AZ 49:05.3 15:48
610 1484 Debra Gibson F 47 Queen Creek, AZ 49:13.2 15:51
611 1512 Corrie Gomez F 38 Gilbert, AZ 49:16.8 15:52
612 5171 Taran Bradley F 31 Mesa, AZ 49:29.0 15:56
613 2171 Kendel Santora F 47 Chandler, AZ 49:29.1 15:56
614 2869 Emily Camire F 29 Gilbert, AZ 49:30.7 15:57
615 2983 Ryan Palmer F 26 Gilbert, AZ 49:31.0 15:57
616 2851 Patsy Ballentine F 49 Gilbert, AZ 49:31.0 15:57
617 2982 Cherise Palmer F 25 Gilbert, AZ 49:32.2 15:57
618 2525 Amy Williamson F 30 Mesa, AZ 49:41.8 16:00
619 1950 Lindsay Nardi F 36 Gilbert, AZ 49:43.9 16:01
620 1856 Michelle Martin F 46 Gilbert, AZ 49:51.0 16:03
621 2447 Jamie Zanazzo F 28 Gilbert, AZ 49:53.7 16:04
622 2496 Melissa Marcum F 32 Surprise, AZ 49:56.0 16:05
623 1800 Sharon Labrue F 40 Gilbert, AZ 49:56.3 16:05
624 1815 Lindsey Lether F 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 49:56.4 16:05
625 1468 Amanda Gallegos F 27 Gilbert, AZ 49:56.6 16:05
626 5204 Courtney Winberry F 34 Gilbert, AZ 49:59.7 16:06
627 5046 Samantha Pothier F 46 San Clemente, CA 50:01.1 16:06
628 1528 Annie Greene F 45 Kingwood, TX 50:01.1 16:06
629 2468 Jessica Carlson F 28 Gilbert, AZ 50:06.5 16:08
630 5060 Kerry Southworth F 39 Playa Vista, CA 50:08.9 16:09
631 2382 Ruthanne Wahlheim F 48 Mesa, AZ 50:16.2 16:11
632 2315 Patti Taylor F 36 Gilbert, AZ 50:16.5 16:11
633 2788 Christen Sala F 32 Gilbert, AZ 50:20.7 16:13
634 1783 Tara Korkosz F 25 San Tan Valley, AZ 50:22.6 16:13
635 1010 Marissa Akins F 32 Gilbert, AZ 50:23.1 16:14
636 1028 Kristine Almond F 25 Gilbert, AZ 50:43.6 16:20
637 1997 Sharon Osofsky F 25 Rancho Palos Verde, 50:43.9 16:20
638 1645 Melanie Hoaglund F 43 Gilbert, AZ 50:49.2 16:22
639 1116 Trina Beckstrand F 46 Holladay, UT 50:58.8 16:25
640 5007 Joy Dunyon F 42 Colorado Springs, CO 51:10.8 16:29
641 5259 Sherry MacNab F 40 Mesa, AZ 51:10.9 16:29
642 2142 Jennifer Rose F 42 Gilbert, AZ 51:26.8 16:34
643 2257 Kathi Spellings F 45 Gilbert, AZ 51:37.6 16:37
644 1133 Maria Bertram F 25 Gilbert, AZ 51:42.1 16:39
645 1519 Jodi Gosselin F 33 Gilbert, AZ 51:42.2 16:39
646 1301 Andrea Crowe F 42 Tempe, AZ 51:47.7 16:41
647 1878 Kelly McClory F 42 Lakewood, CO 51:59.9 16:45
648 1593 Marlo Haring Barnum F 43 Chandler, AZ 52:00.1 16:45
649 1882 Jennifer McKee F 34 Gilbert, AZ 52:00.7 16:45
650 1793 Rhonda Krause F 46 Mesa, AZ 52:04.1 16:46
651 2395 Deann Welch F 46 Gilbert, AZ 52:10.6 16:48
652 1232 Cindy Castillo-Wilso F 46 Gilbert, AZ 52:18.7 16:51
653 2511 Kristin Randall F 27 Laguna Niguel, CA 52:24.1 16:52
654 2832 Alexis Weatherly F 30 Victoria, BC 52:31.7 16:55
655 2903 Meredith Folkman F 36 Peoria, AZ 52:59.4 17:04
656 5197 Jennifer Kreis F 33 Chandler, AZ 53:07.9 17:07
657 1430 Jennifer Foley F 37 Gilbert, AZ 53:16.7 17:09
658 2919 Heather Hammond F 45 La Mesa, CA 53:17.5 17:10
659 1627 Lourdes Hernandez F 38 San Tan Valley, AZ 53:22.5 17:11
660 1935 Brandy Morales F 43 Chandler, AZ 53:22.5 17:11
661 5756 Jeanette Filippi F 49 Glendale, AZ 53:29.4 17:13
662 4950 Misty Skoda F 45 Gilbert, AZ 53:30.4 17:14
663 1447 Alice Forseth F 46 Mesa, AZ 53:31.0 17:14
664 5314 Lourdes Anders F 49 Chandler, AZ 53:32.1 17:14
665 1141 Erin Blake F 46 Gilbert, AZ 53:33.8 17:15
666 2268 Gina Spotten F 37 Chandler, AZ 53:43.0 17:18
667 2741 Erin Ouano F 38 Gilbert, AZ 53:45.1 17:19
668 1273 Felicia Conner F 38 Chandler, AZ 53:46.6 17:19
669 2313 Katy Talbot F 31 Mesa, AZ 53:50.3 17:20
670 1224 Cheryl Cantwell F 38 Phoenix, AZ 53:54.8 17:22
671 2444 Shawn Young F 38 Queen Creek, AZ 53:54.9 17:22
672 1076 Dori Barboza F 43 Queen Creek, AZ 53:56.8 17:22
673 2409 Monica Whiting F 49 Gilbert, AZ 53:57.2 17:22
674 1438 Molli Folkman F 43 Wilsonville, OR 54:24.2 17:31
675 2188 Julie Schilling F 44 Gilbert, AZ 54:25.2 17:31
676 2980 Marcia O'Donnoghue F 41 Glendale, AZ 54:44.2 17:38
677 2450 Eileen Zezulka F 42 Bakersfield, CA 54:47.1 17:38
678 1427 Kirsten Fogarty F 26 Tempe, AZ 54:48.4 17:39
679 2706 Laurisa Milne F 26 Gilbert, AZ 54:55.6 17:41
680 2297 Jen Suykerbuyk F 35 Gilbert, AZ 54:56.0 17:41
681 2754 Joslyn Pattee F 28 Chandler, AZ 55:11.9 17:46
682 2753 Mariah Parson F 30 Chandler, AZ 55:13.8 17:47
683 2544 Kelly Bigelow F 34 Gold Canyon, AZ 55:25.1 17:51
684 2789 Megan Sandvig F 33 Scottsdale, AZ 55:25.6 17:51
685 2764 Monika Peterson F 35 Gilbert, AZ 55:36.7 17:54
686 1761 Kathy Kimminau F 33 Gilbert, AZ 55:38.1 17:55
687 1903 Stephanie Melvin F 33 Queen Creek, AZ 55:53.3 18:00
688 2284 Lauren Stewart F 28 Gilbert, AZ 55:54.4 18:00
689 5392 Meg Cliford F 27 Gilbert, AZ 56:02.4 18:03
690 5343 Courtney Merrill F 39 Lehi, UT 56:02.8 18:03
691 5017 Marni Foutz F 39 Chandler, AZ 56:07.3 18:04
692 1314 Alice Davison F 48 Gilbert, AZ 56:15.7 18:07
693 2082 Miranda Propheter F 29 Gilbert, AZ 56:25.8 18:10
694 2384 Stephanie Walsh F 41 Phoenix, AZ 56:29.7 18:12
695 1542 Kimberly Groller F 34 Gilbert, AZ 56:29.9 18:12
696 1002 Cara Adams F 29 Gilbert, AZ 56:52.3 18:19
697 5117 Sascha Eggers F 43 Chandler, AZ 56:53.4 18:19
698 1907 Jessica Merkley F 30 Tempe, AZ 56:57.7 18:21
699 2721 Jeanette Nagel F 49 Gilbert, AZ 56:59.7 18:21
700 2557 Liesl Burger F 29 Mesa, AZ 56:59.7 18:21
701 5174 Judi Pearlman F 48 Gilbert, AZ 57:12.9 18:25
702 2593 Courtny Finch F 31 Chandler, AZ 57:22.1 18:28
703 1808 Aeri Lee F 34 Mesa, AZ 57:28.1 18:30
704 1560 Colleen Hahn F 48 Chandler, AZ 57:28.7 18:30
705 2308 Jagruti Tailor F 36 Chandler, AZ 57:52.6 18:38
706 2939 Guljeet Kaur F 36 Chandler, AZ 57:53.0 18:38
707 1460 Sara Fujimura F 46 Gilbert, AZ 58:03.6 18:42
708 2398 Leavitt Wells-Baumgart F 26 Phoenix, AZ 58:26.6 18:49
709 1410 Courtney Fejt F 33 Mesa, AZ 58:28.9 18:50
710 1523 Heather Gray F 42 Chandler, AZ 58:29.3 18:50
711 1814 Hannah Leeser F 35 Gilbert, AZ 58:32.6 18:51
712 1378 Erica Egnew F 44 Gilbert, AZ 58:33.4 18:51
713 2073 Stacie Postovit F 45 Gilbert, AZ 59:28.7 19:09
714 2141 Kittie Rosales F 34 West Hills, CA 59:42.1 19:13
715 2389 Dana Watts F 39 Chandler, AZ 1:00:00.7 19:19
716 2499 Stephanie McMahon F 35 Tempe, AZ 1:00:03.4 19:20
717 1545 Aimee Gunsalus F 35 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:18.2 19:25
718 2067 Sharyl Ponce F 48 San Francisco, CA 1:00:24.7 19:27
719 5082 Amy Wilson F 39 San Tan Valley, AZ 1:00:26.2 19:28
720 2813 Melinda Thomas F 34 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:29.8 19:29
721 2769 Diana Quirin F 34 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:30.6 19:29
722 2337 Katrina Toth F 34 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:35.3 19:31
723 2261 Lindsie Spengler F 30 Chandler, AZ 1:00:36.5 19:31
724 1765 Melanie King F 45 Mesa, AZ 1:01:29.2 19:48
725 1763 Elizabeth King F 45 Mesa, AZ 1:01:29.3 19:48
726 1051 Melissa Baeten F 42 Chandler, AZ 1:01:41.2 19:52
727 5114 Joy Fichiera F 42 Chandler, AZ 1:02:45.4 20:12
728 1455 Christina Frazen F 36 Scottsdale, AZ 1:03:20.2 20:24
729 1957 Sarah Neuhaus F 36 Chandler, AZ 1:03:21.3 20:24
730 3000 Ashley Reed F 26 Gilbert, AZ 1:03:23.6 20:25
731 2085 Robin Quallick F 31 Gilbert, AZ 1:03:28.8 20:26
732 5129 Hoa Nguyen F 32 Phoenix, AZ 1:06:26.9 21:24
733 1316 Adriana Delgado F 26 Tempe, AZ 1:06:49.7 21:31
734 5146 Martha Cuddihy F 41 Chandler, AZ 1:07:39.4 21:47
735 2829 Rebecca Waters F 33 Laguna Niguel, CA 1:07:45.5 21:49
736 1080 Jenny Barmach F 44 Chandler, AZ 1:08:23.2 22:01
737 1045 Megan Axtell F 45 Tempe, AZ 1:14:15.9 23:55
25 - 49 Age Group Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 5185 Golden Harper M 34 Draper, UT 17:21.9 5:36
2 2854 Kevin Baremore M 29 Tempe, AZ 17:51.3 5:45
3 2170 Anthony Santa Cruz M 35 Tempe, AZ 18:22.6 5:55
4 5336 Lucas Schmidt M 41 Chandler, AZ 18:23.2 5:56
5 1821 Will Lippert M 38 Chandler, AZ 18:41.7 6:02
6 5143 Justin Pattee M 34 Chandler, AZ 18:48.7 6:04
7 1993 Tomio Oshima M 46 Chandler, AZ 19:02.7 6:08
8 2870 Jason Campbell M 46 Gilbert, AZ 19:41.7 6:21
9 5252 George Belokas M 33 Gilbert, AZ 19:49.6 6:23
10 5311 Scott Burnett M 48 Carlsbad, CA 19:52.5 6:24
11 1589 Jeffrey Hansen M 49 Chicago, IL 19:57.0 6:26
12 1674 Tyler Howland M 32 Bluffdale, UT 20:14.5 6:31
13 2860 Steve Beste M 45 Chandler, AZ 20:17.8 6:32
14 2654 Chris Koelliker M 38 Laguna Niguel, CA 20:20.1 6:33
15 5023 Jameson Jarvis M 25 Mesa, AZ 20:23.3 6:34
16 5285 Scott Ellannger M 35 Phoenix, AZ 20:23.4 6:34
17 2839 Matthew Woods M 39 Gilbert, AZ 20:25.0 6:35
18 2768 Nelson Phelps M 38 Gilbert, AZ 20:31.0 6:37
19 2133 Ruben Rodriguez M 35 Scottsdale, AZ 20:37.3 6:39
20 1420 Tyler Fikes M 25 Gilbert, AZ 20:41.2 6:40
21 5225 Mike Weirath M 48 Chicago, IL 20:47.2 6:42
22 5026 Brian Lamew M 41 Chandler, AZ 20:49.8 6:43
23 1481 Grant Gehrlich M 32 Tempe, AZ 20:54.7 6:44
24 2881 Corey Coll M 41 Chandler, AZ 20:55.0 6:44
25 5258 Angel Cruz M 26 Chandler, AZ 20:55.5 6:45
26 2013 Geoffry Pankretz M 38 Albuquerque, NM 20:58.0 6:45
27 2035 Travis Pensky M 31 Phoenix, AZ 20:58.7 6:46
28 1216 Christopher Callahan M 37 Phoenix, AZ 21:05.6 6:48
29 1522 Thomas Granese M 43 Mountain View, CA 21:08.5 6:49
30 1192 Lloyd Brown M 47 Bethesda, MD 21:14.7 6:51
31 5176 Jon Latta M 39 Gilbert, AZ 21:15.9 6:51
32 1473 Jesus Garcia M 37 Gilbert, AZ 21:19.6 6:52
33 2304 Kyle Swift M 36 San Tan Valley, AZ 21:20.7 6:53
34 2937 Chris Jones M 42 Salt Lake City, UT 21:25.1 6:54
35 2620 Matt Hage M 45 Gilbert, AZ 21:29.3 6:55
36 1183 Andrew Brock M 32 Mesa, AZ 21:32.1 6:56
37 1729 Craig Justman M 44 Tempe, AZ 21:33.9 6:57
38 1888 Brian McLeskey M 41 Gilbert, AZ 22:09.1 7:08
39 2318 John Teasley M 44 Carlsbad, CA 22:09.6 7:08
40 1857 Bret Martineau M 30 San Diego, CA 22:10.9 7:09
41 5223 Justin Wasserman M 36 Sarasota, FL 22:18.3 7:11
42 2152 Bradley Runyon M 40 Gilbert, AZ 22:19.3 7:12
43 5502 Aaron Laves M 31 Scottsdale, AZ 22:36.4 7:17
44 1720 Jaylan Jones M 34 Tucson, AZ 22:40.2 7:18
45 1553 Andrew Habermann-Krau M 47 Gilbert, AZ 22:47.5 7:21
46 2952 Craig Martineau M 27 Provo, UT 22:48.1 7:21
47 1804 Ross Langford M 35 Corona, CA 22:58.6 7:24
48 5397 John Wilder M 28 Phoenix, AZ 22:59.4 7:24
49 1121 Matt Bell M 36 Gilbert, AZ 23:00.2 7:25
50 2816 Scott Thompson M 43 Chandler, AZ 23:02.2 7:25
51 2710 Richard Mooney M 48 Gilbert, AZ 23:02.6 7:25
52 1365 Jonathon Edwards M 42 Gilbert, AZ 23:04.6 7:26
53 2359 Zachary Van Es M 31 Wesley Chapel, FL 23:08.0 7:27
54 2469 Chris Castle M 37 Gilbert, AZ 23:08.9 7:28
55 2886 Jack Denton M 36 Chandler, AZ 23:09.3 7:28
56 2018 Marc Parker M 41 Lakewood, CO 23:09.6 7:28
57 1272 Ronald Conley M 36 Chandler, AZ 23:10.9 7:28
58 2288 Robert Storm M 47 Gilbert, AZ 23:15.1 7:30
59 2087 Nathan Quezada M 29 Gilbert, AZ 23:27.5 7:33
60 2005 Wayne Paden Ii M 36 Mesa, AZ 23:30.8 7:35
61 1563 Andrew Hales M 27 Gilbert, AZ 23:32.1 7:35
62 5266 Ian Brimhall M 45 Lakeside, AZ 23:34.5 7:36
63 2540 Logan Bailey M 25 Tucson, AZ 23:35.1 7:36
64 2965 Tanner Milne M 37 Gilbert, AZ 23:35.5 7:36
65 2587 Theo Erickson M 25 Gilbert, AZ 23:37.5 7:37
66 2592 Vincent Feutrier M 42 Gilbert, AZ 23:39.0 7:37
67 2772 Andrew Rabe M 32 Queen Creek, AZ 23:49.3 7:41
68 1550 Kevan Gurr M 43 Gilbert, AZ 23:51.4 7:41
69 2145 Ben Rothwell M 48 Chandler, AZ 23:52.4 7:42
70 1573 Chad Hamilton M 32 Sandy, UT 23:53.6 7:42
71 1299 Michael Crockett M 41 Gilbert, AZ 23:54.1 7:42
72 2744 Collin Pace M 25 Gilbert, AZ 23:54.1 7:42
73 1149 Cameron Boehme M 29 Gilbert, AZ 23:59.5 7:44
74 2692 William Mank M 25 Chandler, AZ 24:04.4 7:45
75 2456 Brandon Barnes M 33 Gilbert, AZ 24:14.7 7:49
76 2047 Kevin Peterson M 40 Chandler, AZ 24:14.8 7:49
77 1569 Zachary Hales M 25 Gilbert, AZ 24:15.2 7:49
78 1538 Ryan Gries M 35 Chandler, AZ 24:16.3 7:49
79 2722 Chris Neil M 45 Chandler, AZ 24:18.4 7:50
80 1118 Ron Belensky M 46 Tempe, AZ 24:24.7 7:52
81 2236 Adam Sink M 38 Gilbert, AZ 24:25.6 7:52
82 1462 Dale Fuller M 25 Gilbert, AZ 24:26.0 7:52
83 1043 Christopher Avila M 28 Mesa, AZ 24:33.4 7:55
84 1318 Mike Delliplaine M 34 Mesa, AZ 24:34.1 7:55
85 1412 John Felix M 32 Gilbert, AZ 24:38.9 7:56
86 5184 Shawn Nemmers M 43 Gilbert, AZ 24:45.6 7:59
87 5071 Mike Thomas M 49 Gilbert, AZ 24:45.9 7:59
88 1870 Jared McCammon M 37 Louisville, KY 24:46.1 7:59
89 5381 Paul Kaup M 46 Gilbert, AZ 24:49.4 8:00
90 1581 Rodney Hammond M 40 Las Vegas, NV 24:55.5 8:02
91 2230 Brent Simonson M 31 Gilbert, AZ 24:59.5 8:03
92 2702 Kevin McLauchlin M 33 Gilbert, AZ 24:59.7 8:03
93 2695 Chris Manning M 35 Gilbert, AZ 25:01.9 8:04
94 5192 Mat Loutzenheiser M 46 La Grange, GA 25:02.7 8:04
95 2077 Paul Pothier M 49 Mesa, AZ 25:04.9 8:05
96 5214 Mark Vasquez M 33 Gilbert, AZ 25:12.9 8:07
97 1155 Joshua Bonk M 33 Gilbert, AZ 25:15.7 8:08
98 2369 Alex Vega M 40 Gilbert, AZ 25:18.0 8:09
99 5363 Bob Evans M 46 Queen Creek, AZ 25:24.9 8:11
100 5342 Rob Moffat M 39 Salt Lake City, UT 25:31.5 8:13
101 2582 Shea Duross M 25 Queen Creek, AZ 25:34.5 8:14
102 5203 Wayne Thompson M 32 Gilbert, AZ 25:36.8 8:15
103 1839 Sean Lyne M 48 Mesa, AZ 25:40.2 8:16
104 1026 Steve Allred M 47 Gilbert, AZ 25:41.2 8:17
105 1565 Jimmy Hales M 29 Phoenix, AZ 25:44.7 8:18
106 2887 Darrin Dillavou M 38 Gilbert, AZ 25:50.2 8:19
107 2466 Bryan Bunker M 41 Mesa, AZ 25:51.0 8:20
108 1586 Donovan Hansen M 37 Gilbert, AZ 25:52.3 8:20
109 2373 Alex Verkruijsse M 33 Gilbert, AZ 25:52.4 8:20
110 1087 Scott Barnett M 42 Pittsburgh, PA 25:58.8 8:22
111 1966 Brett Niehaus M 27 Gilbert, AZ 26:01.5 8:23
112 2061 Jeremy Plouzek M 43 Lindon, UT 26:02.1 8:23
113 1127 Jon Bennett M 32 Gilbert, AZ 26:02.7 8:23
114 1236 Andrew Chansley M 35 Gilbert, AZ 26:05.8 8:24
115 2547 Michael Bloomer M 34 Mesa, AZ 26:08.4 8:25
116 2696 Wesley Mattson M 28 Chandler, AZ 26:12.4 8:27
117 1607 Troy Hathaway M 48 Chandler, AZ 26:17.0 8:28
118 4961 Allen Sullins M 40 Gilbert, AZ 26:19.6 8:29
119 5035 Todd Moody M 35 Mesa, AZ 26:20.5 8:29
120 2847 Jesus Arzaga M 28 Douglas, AZ 26:20.9 8:29
121 2360 Paul Vanhorn M 43 Queen Creek, AZ 26:24.7 8:31
122 1424 Jay Flores M 46 Williamstown, WV 26:25.3 8:31
123 1052 Travis Bailey M 28 Tucson, AZ 26:25.9 8:31
124 1208 Connor M Butler M 41 Chandler, AZ 26:26.3 8:31
125 2485 Justin Farrell M 26 Gilbert, AZ 26:28.5 8:32
126 1466 John Fulton M 37 San Dimas, CA 26:30.6 8:32
127 1525 Rich Gray M 44 Chandler, AZ 26:36.6 8:34
128 5754 Doug Wilson M 46 Chandler, AZ 26:38.1 8:35
129 5080 Jackson Dye M 38 Gilbert, AZ 26:40.2 8:36
130 1407 Chris Fecke-Stoudt M 42 Gilbert, AZ 26:41.9 8:36
131 2224 Craig Shrum M 44 Mesa, AZ 26:43.8 8:37
132 1206 Martin Burns M 48 Aurora, CO 26:43.9 8:37
133 1956 Matt Neuhaus M 38 Chandler, AZ 26:45.3 8:37
134 2442 Joshua Young M 35 Gilbert, AZ 26:48.4 8:38
135 2933 James Jarvis M 48 Mesa, AZ 26:54.2 8:40
136 1591 Kevin Hanson M 48 Gilbert, AZ 26:57.1 8:41
137 1029 Todd Altomare M 45 Chandler, AZ 26:57.4 8:41
138 2149 Jeremiah Roybal M 33 Littleton, CO 26:57.6 8:41
139 1352 Chris Dunham M 46 Chandler, AZ 26:58.5 8:41
140 5104 Tony Gonzales M 39 Chandler, AZ 27:05.3 8:44
141 2516 Jake Solomon M 25 Chandler, AZ 27:05.8 8:44
142 2271 Brian Stagger M 44 Gilbert, AZ 27:06.3 8:44
143 5260 Rigel Ferrer M 38 Scottsdale, AZ 27:13.2 8:46
144 2011 Jeff Palmer M 46 Farmington, UT 27:13.4 8:46
145 5210 Evan Raj M 44 Gilbert, AZ 27:16.4 8:47
146 2798 Damien Smith M 40 Mesa, AZ 27:17.5 8:48
147 1384 Brent Ellsworth M 40 St. George, UT 27:18.5 8:48
148 5200 Kip King M 45 Hyrum, UT 27:20.4 8:48
149 5410 Bryan Lindsay M 36 Gilbert, AZ 27:22.3 8:49
150 5147 Sean Carter M 43 Queen Creek, AZ 27:23.6 8:49
151 2957 Sean McLaughlin M 43 Anchorage, AK 27:25.3 8:50
152 5272 Dusty Dallas M 31 Mesa, AZ 27:26.9 8:51
153 2020 Kevin Parkey M 42 Gilbert, AZ 27:30.1 8:52
154 5222 Mark Turley M 47 Gilbert, AZ 27:30.4 8:52
155 2936 Paul Johnson M 39 Chandler, AZ 27:30.8 8:52
156 1881 Scott McGrath M 26 Mesa, AZ 27:34.9 8:53
157 1480 Scott Gates M 34 Gilbert, AZ 27:37.9 8:54
158 2190 Steve Schilling M 47 Gilbert, AZ 27:39.3 8:55
159 5020 Chris Horne M 34 Gilbert, AZ 27:43.6 8:56
160 1211 Austin Butts M 28 Gilbert, AZ 27:44.7 8:56
161 2806 Michael Swift M 37 Gilbert, AZ 27:45.5 8:57
162 1486 Greg Gilbert M 39 Sierra Vista, AZ 27:45.7 8:57
163 5123 Joshua Pothier M 27 Chandler, AZ 27:46.6 8:57
164 1779 Lucas Kocak M 35 Mesa, AZ 27:47.5 8:57
165 2491 Mo Grimm M 43 Gilbert, AZ 27:51.1 8:58
166 2041 Ben Peterson M 42 Orem, UT 27:52.4 8:59
167 1162 Peter Boyer M 30 Gilbert, AZ 27:56.8 9:00
168 2533 Jon Andersen M 42 Gilbert, AZ 28:01.3 9:02
169 1432 Michael Foley M 43 Gilbert, AZ 28:02.2 9:02
170 2943 Ryan Kirkish M 38 Gilbert, AZ 28:02.9 9:02
171 5163 Ryan Burningham M 37 Gilbert, AZ 28:04.7 9:03
172 1905 Chip Merchant M 39 Tempe, AZ 28:06.4 9:03
173 2208 Michael Seidl M 46 Gilbert, AZ 28:12.5 9:05
174 2868 Aaron Call M 35 Chandler, AZ 28:13.2 9:05
175 2877 Eric Castillo-Wilso M 45 Gilbert, AZ 28:13.7 9:06
176 2756 John Peart M 48 Laguna Niguel, CA 28:16.5 9:07
177 1544 Aaron Guerra M 37 Tempe, AZ 28:18.9 9:07
178 5115 Nabeel Ebrahim M 36 Gilbert, AZ 28:23.0 9:09
179 5019 Mike Hendricks M 41 Eau Claire, WI 28:23.2 9:09
180 5305 Gary Gonlet M 43 Gilbert, AZ 28:24.9 9:09
181 1813 Craig Leeser M 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:26.2 9:10
182 2200 Nicholas Scudellari M 26 Saratoga, CA 28:26.4 9:10
183 2031 Jared Payne M 35 San Ramon, CA 28:29.2 9:11
184 1685 Andrew Ignacio M 35 Honolulu, HI 28:29.4 9:11
185 1872 Mark McCarthy M 46 Gilbert, AZ 28:29.7 9:11
186 2217 Shan Shamim M 37 San Tan Valley, AZ 28:32.1 9:12
187 2689 John Manha M 46 Queen Creek, AZ 28:37.0 9:13
188 1977 Aidan O'Hare M 47 Gilbert, AZ 28:43.1 9:15
189 1981 Bradley O'Hearne M 47 Gilbert, AZ 28:44.8 9:16
190 5201 Joe Kacic M 44 Gilbert, AZ 28:52.3 9:18
191 2293 John Sullivan M 34 Gilbert, AZ 28:52.8 9:18
192 1102 Robert Bauer M 48 Bentonville, AR 28:54.4 9:19
193 2882 Robert Colmyer M 33 Gilbert, AZ 28:54.5 9:19
194 2478 Billy Devey M 37 Yuma, AZ 28:55.2 9:19
195 1302 George Cunningham M 39 Gilbert, AZ 28:56.7 9:19
196 5047 Steve Pothier M 35 Mesa, AZ 29:01.9 9:21
197 2663 Jason Lacy M 45 Gilbert, AZ 29:04.3 9:22
198 2837 Landon Winters M 28 Phoenix, AZ 29:06.8 9:23
199 1105 Ben Baxter M 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:07.3 9:23
200 1726 Brian Joseph M 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:09.2 9:23
201 1008 Christopher Akins M 35 Gilbert, AZ 29:10.5 9:24
202 1039 Daniel Armstrong M 33 Gilbert, AZ 29:14.2 9:25
203 5752 Tj Walton M 30 Gilbert, AZ 29:16.1 9:26
204 5301 Tim Jones M 44 Gilbert, AZ 29:16.2 9:26
205 2826 Joe Walker M 27 Mesa, AZ 29:17.3 9:26
206 1805 Steve Lanuzo M 35 Torrance, CA 29:18.8 9:27
207 4975 Jim Warren M 48 Gilbert, AZ 29:20.9 9:27
208 5292 Brian Armbruster M 42 Gilbert, AZ 29:25.8 9:29
209 5126 Jason Winsor M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 29:26.0 9:29
210 1680 Jeff Hunt M 28 Tempe, AZ 29:26.2 9:29
211 5138 Ryan Lettow M 46 Gilbert, AZ 29:28.0 9:30
212 1652 Brett Hopper M 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:32.1 9:31
213 2614 Sean Graham M 49 Chandler, AZ 29:35.2 9:32
214 1417 Luke Fichtner M 37 Stevensville, MI 29:38.2 9:33
215 4974 Todd Warne M 34 Chandler, AZ 29:39.9 9:33
216 1684 Rey Igliane M 40 Gilbert, AZ 29:40.5 9:34
217 2528 Brandon Adams M 28 Gilbert, AZ 29:43.0 9:34
218 2364 Jeff Vaughn M 45 Gilbert, AZ 29:44.1 9:35
219 5195 Eric Vogel M 33 Chandler, AZ 29:44.6 9:35
220 5092 Scott Colmyer M 34 Chandler, AZ 29:46.1 9:35
221 2166 Ryan Salter M 31 Paradise Valley, AZ 29:53.2 9:38
222 5157 Mike Kussy M 46 Gilbert, AZ 29:59.8 9:40
223 1063 Mason Ball M 28 Draper, UT 30:02.8 9:41
224 1176 Chris Brewer M 43 Gilbert, AZ 30:04.1 9:41
225 1686 Brian Ignacio M 39 Gilbert, AZ 30:09.1 9:43
226 1867 Custer Mayo M 43 Gilbert, AZ 30:18.4 9:46
227 1379 Matthew Egnew M 42 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.0 9:48
228 1884 Mark McKern M 38 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.3 9:48
229 1661 Kevin Horta M 31 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.4 9:48
230 2960 Michael McWilliams M 46 Gilbert, AZ 30:27.0 9:49
231 1342 William Dubel M 38 Gilbert, AZ 30:29.1 9:49
232 2978 Greg Obolewicz M 47 Gilbert, AZ 30:30.7 9:50
233 2863 Steve Black M 40 Vista, CA 30:34.6 9:51
234 5100 James Young M 37 Gilbert, AZ 30:38.2 9:52
235 2704 Timothy Meyers M 46 Boulder, CO 30:39.2 9:52
236 1835 Joe Lunt M 47 Herriman, UT 30:42.8 9:54
237 1444 James Fonville M 42 Desert Hot Springs, 30:47.9 9:55
238 2091 Richard Raizes M 25 Dallas, TX 30:49.8 9:56
239 2774 Dustin Reeves M 34 Gilbert, AZ 30:55.1 9:58
240 1366 Josh Edwards M 27 Gilbert, AZ 30:57.5 9:58
241 2080 Edward Powell M 46 Tempe, AZ 31:01.1 10:00
242 2579 Paul Dufault M 31 Gilbert, AZ 31:03.1 10:00
243 1393 Joe Etcheverry M 27 Gilbert, AZ 31:04.8 10:01
244 1697 Daniel Jackson M 28 Chandler, AZ 31:06.6 10:01
245 5132 Chris Patten M 37 Gilbert, AZ 31:06.6 10:01
246 2966 Jawid Mirza M 46 Gilbert, AZ 31:06.7 10:01
247 2394 Andy Welch M 46 Gilbert, AZ 31:07.7 10:02
248 2809 Brian Tenbarge M 39 Gilbert, AZ 31:07.7 10:02
249 1634 Brian Herricht M 35 Gilbert, AZ 31:12.1 10:03
250 2698 Carey McCrady M 47 Gilbert, AZ 31:20.0 10:06
251 2824 Travis Vaughn M 36 Gilbert, AZ 31:20.7 10:06
252 2792 Ryan Schmidt M 39 Gilbert, AZ 31:23.7 10:07
253 2504 Manny Ochoa M 35 Chandler, AZ 31:24.5 10:07
254 2457 Steve Berghoff M 43 Gilbert, AZ 31:28.2 10:08
255 1161 Alex Bower M 28 San Juan Capistran, 31:28.5 10:08
256 1507 Ryan Goggin M 42 Chandler, AZ 31:31.4 10:09
257 2401 Chris Wess M 45 Mesa, AZ 31:38.7 10:12
258 1386 Jake Endres M 28 Grand Forks, ND 31:41.3 10:12
259 1210 Daniet Button M 44 Chandler, AZ 31:42.5 10:13
260 2483 Adam Douglas M 41 Gilbert, AZ 31:43.7 10:13
261 2530 Ryan Albregts M 29 Mesa, AZ 31:44.5 10:13
262 2669 Lester Laro M 45 Draper, UT 31:46.8 10:14
263 2838 Daniel Woods M 33 Gilbert, AZ 31:47.1 10:14
264 1879 Francis McDonough M 49 Gilbert, AZ 31:48.2 10:15
265 2335 Ronald Torrens M 46 Mesa, AZ 31:49.5 10:15
266 1019 Joshua Allegro M 33 Mesa, AZ 31:50.0 10:15
267 2231 Aaron Simpson M 42 Tempe, AZ 31:51.3 10:16
268 2053 Johnny Pizano M 34 Chandler, AZ 31:53.7 10:16
269 1408 David Feist M 37 Gilbert, AZ 31:55.9 10:17
270 1887 John McLeod M 43 San Francisco, CA 31:58.4 10:18
271 1185 Robert Logan Brooks M 36 Gilbert, AZ 32:00.9 10:19
272 2238 Jory Skaare M 38 Gilbert, AZ 32:01.0 10:19
273 1031 Rick Ampil M 48 Gilbert, AZ 32:01.8 10:19
274 2007 Rudolph Padilla M 45 Gilbert, AZ 32:02.8 10:19
275 2680 Nate Lowery M 42 Riverside, CA 32:10.5 10:22
276 2727 Thai Nguyen M 47 Riverside, CA 32:11.1 10:22
277 2570 Joseph Davey M 37 Queen Creek, AZ 32:14.1 10:23
278 1930 Michael Montecalvo M 42 Chandler, AZ 32:18.6 10:24
279 2323 Chris Thompson M 39 Gilbert, AZ 32:20.1 10:25
280 2470 Andy Collins M 47 Provo, UT 32:23.4 10:26
281 1228 Kevin Carter M 38 Oro Valley, AZ 32:23.7 10:26
282 1382 Jon Eliason M 45 Gilbert, AZ 32:25.6 10:27
283 1751 Kyle Keene M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 32:39.3 10:31
284 2114 Chris Reynolds M 43 Queen Creek, AZ 32:39.4 10:31
285 2501 Shawn Mezo M 42 Chandler, AZ 32:51.3 10:35
286 1221 Tyler Camp M 32 Mesa, AZ 33:00.7 10:38
287 1226 Pedro Carrasquilla M 41 Queen Creek, AZ 33:03.2 10:39
288 2720 Mike Myers M 49 Wilton, NY 33:03.4 10:39
289 1495 John Gintert M 30 Tempe, AZ 33:04.7 10:39
290 2219 Jeremy Sharp M 31 Mesa, AZ 33:11.9 10:42
291 2687 Rick Majors M 41 Chandler, AZ 33:17.4 10:43
292 2509 Gregory Powell M 30 Gilbert, AZ 33:22.9 10:45
293 1089 Chris Barney M 48 Mesa, AZ 33:25.1 10:46
294 2001 Spencer Owens M 40 Gilbert, AZ 33:26.8 10:46
295 2844 Steve Adams M 45 Gilbert, AZ 33:27.6 10:47
296 1703 Matthew Jaffee M 28 Austin, TX 33:28.8 10:47
297 1829 Peter Lopez-Hodoyan M 47 Gilbert, AZ 33:29.2 10:47
298 2177 Robert Santucci M 36 Chandler, AZ 33:30.6 10:48
299 1279 Matt Copple M 39 Gilbert, AZ 33:33.4 10:49
300 2006 Daniel Padilla M 30 Gilbert, AZ 33:35.7 10:49
301 2645 David Kaplan M 46 Gilbert, AZ 33:43.3 10:52
302 2580 Pete Duross M 46 Queen Creek, AZ 33:51.0 10:54
303 2878 David Cholo M 38 Gilbert, AZ 33:59.8 10:57
304 1911 Thomas Metry M 26 Chandler, AZ 34:04.0 10:58
305 1775 Jason Klingler M 40 Gilbert, AZ 34:04.0 10:58
306 5310 Chad Anders M 47 Chandler, AZ 34:14.2 11:02
307 1340 Scott Dowson M 44 West Richland, WA 34:14.9 11:02
308 2918 Chris Hammond M 42 Gilbert, AZ 34:17.2 11:03
309 2683 David Lundgreen M 49 Gilbert, AZ 34:17.4 11:03
310 2563 Shannon Carter M 46 Mesa, AZ 34:17.6 11:03
311 1474 Nathan Gardner M 33 Tustin, CA 34:19.9 11:03
312 1399 Travis Evans M 33 Gilbert, AZ 34:28.9 11:06
313 1050 Anthony Badalamenti M 29 Gilbert, AZ 34:29.6 11:07
314 2926 Lyle Hipke M 37 Gilbert, AZ 34:30.2 11:07
315 2242 Tanner Slade M 28 Saint Joseph, MI 34:30.5 11:07
316 5228 Nick Kibby M 31 Gilbert, AZ 34:33.8 11:08
317 2467 Jc Carlson M 28 Gilbert, AZ 34:37.3 11:09
318 1710 Chris Jeffers M 46 Chandler, AZ 34:39.1 11:10
319 5144 Isaac Cuddihy M 43 Chandler, AZ 34:44.9 11:12
320 1901 Michael Melendez M 48 Mesa, AZ 34:53.0 11:14
321 1514 Ramon Gomez M 39 Gilbert, AZ 35:02.1 11:17
322 1536 Thomas Grier M 32 Mesa, AZ 35:06.4 11:18
323 5011 Matt Ekman M 30 Gilbert, AZ 35:07.1 11:19
324 2260 Richard Spencer M 49 Gilbert, AZ 35:16.6 11:22
325 2490 John Frenette M 44 San Diego, CA 35:17.9 11:22
326 1576 Brice Hammersland M 29 Gilbert, AZ 35:18.5 11:22
327 1943 Mark Mrkvicka M 41 Chandler, AZ 35:22.6 11:24
328 2413 Geoffrey Wilcoxson M 47 Queen Creek, AZ 35:26.1 11:25
329 2168 Rafae Sanchez M 29 Tempe, AZ 35:30.4 11:26
330 4943 Kyle Rush M 33 Gilbert, AZ 35:33.1 11:27
331 2942 Kurtis Kildew M 29 Chandler, AZ 35:34.7 11:28
332 2642 Spencer Jones M 38 Gilbert, AZ 35:42.6 11:30
333 1125 Giuseppe Bellanti M 48 Sagamore Hills, OH 35:44.7 11:31
334 5206 Lawrence Winberry M 37 Gilbert, AZ 35:55.2 11:34
335 1058 Bruce Ball M 47 Seal Beach, CA 35:55.7 11:34
336 5006 David Dunyon M 43 Gilbert, AZ 36:03.2 11:37
337 2071 Marc Postovit M 45 Gilbert, AZ 36:03.9 11:37
338 4983 Robert Williams M 44 Gilbert, AZ 36:07.7 11:38
339 1079 Jamie Barmach M 44 Chandler, AZ 36:07.7 11:38
340 1926 Kevin Mohler M 48 San Tan Valley, AZ 36:12.5 11:40
341 1695 Brock Jackson M 46 Gilbert, AZ 36:14.9 11:40
342 1305 Scott Daly M 37 Chandler, AZ 36:15.1 11:41
343 2212 William Shafer M 32 Gilbert, AZ 36:16.2 11:41
344 1482 Jeremy Gerlach M 33 Mesa, AZ 36:21.2 11:43
345 1972 Tim Nihill M 43 Chandler, AZ 36:22.8 11:43
346 1249 Ethan Chew M 39 Mesa, AZ 36:25.1 11:44
347 1741 Marshall Kauffman M 38 Chandler, AZ 36:27.9 11:45
348 4993 Michelle Brady M 45 Gilbert, AZ 36:36.6 11:47
349 1679 Kevin Hull M 30 Mesa, AZ 36:56.1 11:54
350 1049 Mark Bachner Jr M 27 Mesa, AZ 36:58.2 11:54
351 1816 Bradley Lewis M 37 Chandler, AZ 37:01.6 11:56
352 2857 Matthew Bartz M 40 Gilbert, AZ 37:18.6 12:01
353 5239 Chris Smith M 34 Chicago, IL 37:21.2 12:02
354 1499 David Glenn M 47 Mesa, AZ 37:28.2 12:04
355 5405 Chad Binger M 42 Huntley, IL 37:28.7 12:04
356 5377 Patrick Moore M 38 Gilbert, AZ 37:33.5 12:06
357 5039 Dennis Moon M 48 Chandler, AZ 37:33.9 12:06
358 1235 Nathan Caviness M 36 Gilbert, AZ 38:00.7 12:15
359 1269 David Cole M 44 Gilbert, AZ 38:12.6 12:18
360 5199 Matt Shelley M 35 Gilbert, AZ 38:14.2 12:19
361 5098 Ken Pawlowski M 33 Plymouth, MI 38:17.0 12:20
362 5155 David Rodriguez M 25 Queen Creek, AZ 38:18.2 12:20
363 2740 Rob Olson M 41 Gilbert, AZ 38:30.0 12:24
364 5217 Jay Rogers M 43 Chandler, AZ 38:31.6 12:25
365 2486 Don Fieldsted M 42 Chandler, AZ 38:39.0 12:27
366 1603 Matt Hatch M 25 Mesa, AZ 38:55.4 12:32
367 2950 Shane Lee M 39 Chandler, AZ 38:58.1 12:33
368 1670 John Howard M 45 Pleasant Grove, UT 39:03.0 12:35
369 2558 Garrick Burke M 43 Gilbert, AZ 39:08.3 12:36
370 1160 Stephen Bowen M 47 Inverness, IL 39:15.3 12:39
371 2743 Brandon Pace M 30 Gilbert, AZ 39:32.4 12:44
372 1113 Jon Beckstrand M 48 Holladay, UT 39:32.5 12:44
373 2196 Don Schueth M 46 Tempe, AZ 39:35.1 12:45
374 1260 Tim Clawitter M 47 Gilbert, AZ 39:35.6 12:45
375 2962 James Scott Miller M 42 Gilbert, AZ 39:48.0 12:49
376 1244 Alex Cheroske M 46 Gilbert, AZ 40:01.6 12:53
377 2269 James Spotten M 37 Chandler, AZ 40:13.7 12:57
378 1046 Troy Axtell M 43 Tempe, AZ 40:19.1 12:59
379 2265 Ron Spoto M 41 Gilbert, AZ 40:21.0 13:00
380 2195 Gregory Schopmeyer M 47 Gilbert, AZ 40:35.7 13:04
381 2794 Scott Shook M 46 Gilbert, AZ 40:36.5 13:05
382 1485 Craig Gilbert M 48 Chandler, AZ 40:36.9 13:05
383 1559 Bryan Hahn M 47 Chandler, AZ 40:43.2 13:07
384 1630 Derek Herr M 27 Gilbert, AZ 40:46.0 13:08
385 5142 John Arnett M 40 Gilbert, AZ 41:11.5 13:16
386 2674 Alexander Ljungren M 29 Gilbert, AZ 41:29.2 13:22
387 2821 Todd Trickel M 41 Gilbert, AZ 41:38.2 13:25
388 1452 Corbrett Tyl Foutz M 41 Gilbert, AZ 41:56.8 13:31
389 1017 Paul Alexander M 41 Gilbert, AZ 41:57.6 13:31
390 1960 Craig Newman M 39 Queen Creek, AZ 42:03.3 13:33
391 1952 Chad Nelson M 39 Gilbert, AZ 42:09.9 13:35
392 2121 David Riter M 31 Gilbert, AZ 42:11.9 13:35
393 5179 Val Galvan Jr M 47 Gilbert, AZ 42:37.3 13:44
394 5347 Gene Peterson M 49 Chandler, AZ 42:58.6 13:50
395 2256 Tim Snyder M 31 Gilbert, AZ 42:59.9 13:51
396 2629 Steve Hosfield M 33 Chandler, AZ 43:57.8 14:10
397 2801 Jeff Somar M 40 Chandler, AZ 44:19.0 14:16
398 1153 Michael Bohlman M 48 Gilbert, AZ 44:30.6 14:20
399 4954 Kevin Smith M 45 Chandler, AZ 44:38.7 14:23
400 1459 Alex Frekey M 30 Mesa, AZ 44:59.1 14:29
401 1936 Joey Morales M 42 Chandler, AZ 45:00.7 14:30
402 2518 Craig Steen M 26 Phoenix, AZ 45:10.6 14:33
403 2840 Cj Wurster M 39 Gilbert, AZ 45:29.1 14:39
404 2247 Brett Smeiles M 48 Las Vegas, NV 45:32.4 14:40
405 5998 Kyle Moore M 31 Flagstaff, AZ 45:38.1 14:42
406 1297 Todd Crawford M 40 Gilbert, AZ 45:48.0 14:45
407 1992 Jason Osborn M 39 Chicago, IL 46:00.9 14:49
408 2030 Scott Pawlowski M 35 Gilbert, AZ 46:02.2 14:50
409 5090 Brad Williamson M 42 Gilbert, AZ 46:05.7 14:51
410 5353 Benjamin Anton M 29 Mesa, AZ 46:11.2 14:52
411 1178 Jared Brisson M 32 Chandler, AZ 46:44.3 15:03
412 1201 Charles Bunde M 39 Gilbert, AZ 46:51.4 15:05
413 1932 Gary Moody M 45 Thornton, CO 47:12.7 15:12
414 1962 Alan Nguyen M 30 Phoenix, AZ 47:49.9 15:24
415 1622 Christopher Heninger M 27 Phoenix, AZ 47:52.0 15:25
416 1164 Jaren Bradley M 38 Mesa, AZ 49:25.3 15:55
417 1159 Jeremy Bousman M 36 Gilbert, AZ 49:42.8 16:01
418 2326 Rob Thompson M 44 Gilbert, AZ 49:53.8 16:04
419 1644 Dale Hoaglund M 45 Gilbert, AZ 50:49.1 16:22
420 2910 Nathan Geddes M 29 Midvale, UT 51:18.6 16:31
421 5043 Christopher Pothier M 45 San Clemente, CA 51:35.5 16:37
422 1529 Jeff Greene M 45 Kingwood, TX 51:39.2 16:38
423 1132 Kevin Bertram M 25 Gilbert, AZ 51:42.7 16:39
424 2309 Shival Tailor M 40 Chandler, AZ 52:16.8 16:50
425 1798 Jeremiah Labrue M 39 Gilbert, AZ 52:18.2 16:51
426 4948 Jason Skoda M 45 Gilbert, AZ 52:21.7 16:52
427 2283 Collin Stewart M 32 Gilbert, AZ 52:43.4 16:59
428 2920 Jim Hammond M 47 La Mesa, CA 52:47.6 17:00
429 2901 Kevin Folkman M 37 Peoria, AZ 52:57.4 17:03
430 2296 Chris Suykerbuyk M 34 Gilbert, AZ 53:01.7 17:05
431 5194 David Loutzenheiser M 42 Chandler, AZ 53:10.9 17:08
432 1428 Andrew Foley M 37 Gilbert, AZ 53:16.5 17:09
433 2967 Ryan Moore M 34 Mesa, AZ 53:45.1 17:19
434 1140 Brett Blake M 49 Gilbert, AZ 53:57.5 17:23
435 1434 Daren Folkman M 47 Wilsonville, OR 54:25.6 17:32
436 1510 Rob Goluba M 45 Gilbert, AZ 54:38.7 17:36
437 4964 Ernesto Teran M 40 Glendale, AZ 54:45.6 17:38
438 2502 Grafton Milne M 33 Gilbert, AZ 54:56.8 17:42
439 2628 Turtle Holt M 43 Gilbert, AZ 55:37.7 17:55
440 1620 Matthew Hendricks M 36 Gilbert, AZ 56:06.1 18:04
441 1860 Jerry Martini M 42 Gilbert, AZ 56:39.3 18:15
442 1136 Brian Binegar M 31 Gold Canyon, AZ 56:52.8 18:19
443 5403 Preston Jenlins M 36 Scottsdale, AZ 56:53.0 18:19
444 2150 Andrew Rubin M 33 Denver, CO 57:02.4 18:22
445 1093 Brandon Barnum M 46 Chandler, AZ 57:16.5 18:27
446 2596 Zee Finch M 35 Chandler, AZ 57:22.5 18:28
447 1643 Andy Ho M 38 Mesa, AZ 57:28.5 18:30
448 1461 Toshi Fujimura M 48 Gilbert, AZ 58:02.8 18:41
449 1411 James Fejt M 29 Mesa, AZ 58:31.6 18:51
450 2338 Michael Toth M 37 Batavia, IL 59:40.1 19:13
451 1802 Brian Lago M 39 Maricopa, AZ 59:41.6 19:13
452 1762 Sean Kimminau M 36 Gilbert, AZ 59:57.5 19:18
453 2498 Ryan McMahon M 34 Tempe, AZ 1:00:03.2 19:20
454 2388 Adam Watts M 32 Chandler, AZ 1:00:16.0 19:24
455 1547 Gary Gunsalus M 35 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:18.7 19:25
456 1851 Scott Mara M 45 Mesa, AZ 1:00:18.8 19:25
457 2163 Dan Salontai M 41 Chandler, AZ 1:00:24.9 19:27
458 4965 Andrew Thomas M 34 Gilbert, AZ 1:00:30.5 19:29
459 2148 Steve Rowe M 36 Gilbert, AZ 1:01:43.2 19:52
460 5110 Paul Fichiera M 42 Chandler, AZ 1:02:50.3 20:14
461 2866 Justin Buker M 35 Gilbert, AZ 1:03:25.5 20:25
462 2084 Jeff Quallick M 33 Gilbert, AZ 1:03:30.7 20:27
463 2410 Ryan Whiting M 30 Mesa, AZ 1:04:00.1 20:36
464 2972 Hoai Nguyen M 37 Phoenix, AZ 1:06:26.4 21:24
465 2262 Zack Spengler M 30 Chandler, AZ 1:07:50.6 21:51
50 - 98 Age Group Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 1505 Wendi Glisson F 50 Apache Junction, AZ 25:17.5 8:09
2 1158 Dana Bourque F 50 Mesa, AZ 25:20.4 8:10
3 1974 Carolyn O'Brien F 50 Carl Junction, MO 26:13.1 8:27
4 1139 Renee Blackford F 51 Chandler, AZ 26:25.9 8:31
5 2430 Dalaine Wood F 52 Gilbert, AZ 26:32.0 8:33
6 1676 Sharon Huck F 50 Gilbert, AZ 26:34.1 8:34
7 1402 Kristin Fairey F 60 Albuquerque, NM 26:46.9 8:38
8 2551 Jessica Brady F 53 Highland, CA 27:18.5 8:48
9 5299 Celia Bertoia F 61 Bozeman, MT 27:40.0 8:55
10 1069 Brenda Balzli F 55 Gold Canyon, AZ 27:48.2 8:57
11 1271 Susan Conaway F 53 Phoenix, AZ 28:13.2 9:05
12 1346 Terry Duke F 55 Scottsdale, AZ 28:15.9 9:06
13 5122 Eva Jones F 58 Chandler, AZ 28:30.5 9:11
14 1700 Jody Jackson F 56 Gilbert, AZ 29:01.5 9:21
15 1180 Debra Bro F 50 Gilbert, AZ 29:15.5 9:26
16 1387 Margie English F 60 Gilbert, AZ 29:48.9 9:36
17 1006 Lori Aggas F 56 Gold Canyon, AZ 29:51.1 9:37
18 1875 Beth McClellan F 53 Gilbert, AZ 29:53.4 9:38
19 1736 Robin Karlov F 52 Chicago, IL 29:53.7 9:38
20 2650 Roxan Kautz F 53 Gilbert, AZ 30:16.8 9:45
21 5229 Kelly Kowalski F 51 Gilbert, AZ 30:26.6 9:48
22 1555 Tammy Haddad F 53 Albuquerque, NM 30:38.9 9:52
23 1264 Peggy Clinch F 53 Linthicum, MD 30:50.7 9:56
24 2633 Patricia Irwin F 59 Queen Creek, AZ 30:56.8 9:58
25 1855 Michelle Martin F 51 Chandler, AZ 30:59.7 9:59
26 5295 Lynda Jones F 55 Chandler, AZ 31:00.2 9:59
27 2244 Caroline Sloane F 63 Leclaire, IA 31:06.0 10:01
28 1217 Judy Camp F 56 Gilbert, AZ 31:06.7 10:01
29 1332 Kimberly Dilly F 54 Chandler, AZ 31:27.7 10:08
30 1293 Annie Crawford F 55 Chandler, AZ 31:45.9 10:14
31 1129 Cynthia Bernath F 52 Gilbert, AZ 31:47.3 10:14
32 5262 Sandy Kealer F 54 Chandler, AZ 31:51.1 10:16
33 1068 Tammy Ballew F 52 Mesa, AZ 31:55.3 10:17
34 1135 Tanya Biggs F 51 Gilbert, AZ 32:00.6 10:19
35 5107 Belinda Hockett F 54 Gilbert, AZ 32:07.4 10:21
36 2275 Debbie Staton F 58 Ingleside, IL 32:17.3 10:24
37 1824 Robin Ljungren F 52 Hutchinson, MN 32:20.9 10:25
38 2243 Gerri Slim F 50 Glendale, AZ 32:26.3 10:27
39 2874 Lutricia Carlson F 55 Grand Blanc, MI 32:27.3 10:27
40 2253 Phyllis Smith F 63 Cape May, AZ 32:28.3 10:28
41 1845 Paula Maddock F 52 Apache Junction, AZ 32:54.8 10:36
42 5281 Wendy Paton-Beaupre F 64 Barbeau, MI 33:02.0 10:38
43 1909 Kathy Mestas F 51 Phoenix, AZ 33:04.6 10:39
44 5294 Cindy King F 56 Green Bay, WI 33:08.9 10:41
45 2428 Sandra Wollangk F 67 Gilbert, AZ 33:15.7 10:43
46 5066 Avary Arlen F 62 Mesa, AZ 33:23.9 10:45
47 5270 Lori Nottingham F 53 Mesa, AZ 33:38.6 10:50
48 1520 Robyn Graff F 56 Queen Creek, AZ 33:53.4 10:55
49 2443 Mary Young F 65 Tucson, AZ 34:12.0 11:01
50 2651 Laurie Kessler F 56 Gilbert, AZ 34:21.7 11:04
51 2665 Tina Lang F 50 Gilbert, AZ 34:25.6 11:05
52 1042 Lynda Audet F 53 Gilbert, AZ 34:37.9 11:09
53 2377 Sarah Vidales F 53 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.5 11:16
54 4969 April Towle F 51 Chandler, AZ 35:00.4 11:17
55 1369 Tina Edwards F 61 Aztec, NM 35:02.2 11:17
56 2864 Frances Bronet F 61 Chicago, IL 35:08.5 11:19
57 1283 Tammy Correa F 54 Mesa, AZ 35:11.1 11:20
58 1734 Romi Kamberg F 51 Gilbert, AZ 35:34.7 11:28
59 1998 Renee Otte F 51 Mesa, AZ 35:40.7 11:29
60 1958 Julie Nevitt F 55 Gilbert, AZ 35:55.9 11:34
61 5321 Carol Krgykowski F 51 Highlands Ranch, CO 36:13.6 11:40
62 2608 Susan Gintert F 57 Andover, KS 36:17.0 11:41
63 2026 Stacey Patel F 51 Gilbert, AZ 36:17.0 11:41
64 2747 Vickie Palermo F 62 Los Gatos, CA 36:25.1 11:44
65 2453 Patty Zipfel F 50 Chandler, AZ 36:29.2 11:45
66 1016 Michelle Alexander F 50 Gilbert, AZ 37:27.9 12:04
67 5038 Debbie Moon F 52 Chandler, AZ 37:32.6 12:06
68 1755 Barbara Kelly F 50 Gold Canyon, AZ 37:45.8 12:10
69 1174 Carol Brent F 57 Gilbert, AZ 38:03.3 12:15
70 4986 Dena Woolley F 53 Queen Creek, AZ 38:17.6 12:20
71 1795 Shannon Krumpos F 51 Chandler, AZ 38:21.2 12:21
72 1064 Tracy Ball F 55 Gilbert, AZ 38:31.7 12:25
73 1229 Bernice Casey F 66 Chandler, AZ 38:54.1 12:32
74 2285 Nadine Stewart F 55 Gilbert, AZ 39:05.1 12:35
75 5024 Carleen Johnson F 56 Phoenix, AZ 40:17.2 12:58
76 2892 Sue Durkin F 50 Chandler, AZ 40:17.2 12:59
77 1317 Donna Delgado F 58 Mesa, AZ 40:45.4 13:08
78 1198 Beth Buiocchi F 56 Chandler, AZ 40:47.6 13:08
79 1912 Laurie Meyer F 51 Gilbert, AZ 40:48.8 13:09
80 2760 Susan Peirick F 56 Gilbert, AZ 41:00.1 13:12
81 2604 Kellie Gilligan F 59 Gilbert, AZ 41:10.8 13:16
82 1296 Stewart Crawford F 55 Chandler, AZ 41:46.9 13:27
83 1186 Lise Brovitz F 55 Gilbert, AZ 42:16.6 13:37
84 1641 Jennifer Hitzel F 52 Gilbert, AZ 42:30.8 13:41
85 1255 Paula Cislo-Clark F 60 Mesa, AZ 42:54.7 13:49
86 2589 Christine Fader F 51 Mesa, AZ 44:30.0 14:20
87 2585 Andrea Erickson F 55 Gilbert, AZ 44:38.6 14:23
88 1348 Annette Duley F 63 Gilbert, AZ 44:43.0 14:24
89 5220 Kaye Lynn Huish F 52 Gilbert, AZ 44:56.2 14:28
90 2953 Susan Martineau F 66 Gilbert, AZ 45:05.5 14:31
91 1540 Denise Griffin F 60 Mesa, AZ 45:17.7 14:35
92 2299 Kim Swartz F 62 Mesa, AZ 45:17.8 14:35
93 2678 Stephanie Logan F 55 Centennial, CO 45:34.4 14:41
94 2421 Cathleen Wiltbank F 55 Gilbert, AZ 45:57.6 14:48
95 2828 Julie Ward F 50 Gilbert, AZ 46:25.6 14:57
96 1357 Laura Duvalois F 51 Cedar Hills, UT 46:25.7 14:57
97 1776 Ricki Klingler F 62 Gilbert, AZ 46:43.6 15:03
98 2158 Laurie Russo F 54 Gilbert, AZ 46:44.6 15:03
99 2379 Nisha Wade F 51 Higley, AZ 47:11.4 15:12
100 1964 Jenny Nichols F 54 Mesa, AZ 47:37.1 15:20
101 1146 Candice Blindauer F 67 Chandler, AZ 47:46.4 15:23
102 1517 Virginia Gonzales F 61 Gilbert, AZ 47:58.3 15:27
103 5118 Cathleen England F 55 Gilbert, AZ 48:05.0 15:29
104 5400 Marty Smith F 68 Glen Ellyn, IL 48:16.6 15:33
105 1445 Nancy Foote F 57 Gilbert, AZ 48:17.9 15:33
106 2927 Khanh Ho F 57 Phoenix, AZ 48:36.3 15:39
107 2622 Gina Hamel F 53 Gilbert, AZ 48:41.5 15:41
108 1464 Martha Kimse Fuller F 55 Gilbert, AZ 48:42.8 15:41
109 1449 Stacy Foust F 54 Gilbert, AZ 49:08.3 15:49
110 2400 Chris Werner F 64 Gilbert, AZ 49:18.6 15:53
111 1394 Barb Etzen F 63 Gilbert, AZ 49:18.8 15:53
112 1663 Debra Hosfield F 56 Chandler, AZ 49:22.3 15:54
113 5250 Pat Lofgran F 65 St George, UT 49:51.7 16:03
114 2044 Donna Peterson F 60 Kenai, AK 49:54.6 16:04
115 1723 Susan Jones F 62 Mesa, AZ 50:05.4 16:08
116 1166 June Brandt F 54 Colora, MD 50:53.6 16:23
117 1363 Janice Edwards F 53 Gilbert, AZ 50:55.4 16:24
118 1757 Dawn Kemp F 52 Gilbert, AZ 51:09.3 16:28
119 1055 Wendy Baker F 57 Chandler, AZ 51:55.1 16:43
120 1973 Diann Nitti F 56 Scottsdale, AZ 51:55.5 16:43
121 1633 Laura Herr F 53 Gilbert, AZ 51:55.6 16:43
122 1843 Sabrina MacEy F 58 Scottsdale, AZ 51:56.2 16:43
123 1268 Elyse Coffey F 52 San Tan Valley, AZ 52:06.9 16:47
124 2512 Patricia Randall F 52 Laguna Beach, CA 52:27.2 16:53
125 1061 June Ball F 72 Queen Creek, AZ 52:35.6 16:56
126 2916 Barb Hammond F 70 Gilbert, AZ 53:16.8 17:09
127 1609 Lisa Haws F 50 Mesa, AZ 53:20.2 17:11
128 5757 Estella Medrano F 59 Santa Ana, MX 53:30.8 17:14
129 1397 Patty Evans F 52 Ridgefield, WA 53:34.5 17:15
130 2222 Susan Shipka F 56 Tempe, AZ 53:38.6 17:16
131 2314 Patti Talbot F 66 Eagar, AZ 53:50.6 17:20
132 2325 Luann Thompson F 66 Gilbert, AZ 53:51.4 17:21
133 2411 Wade Whiting F 51 Gilbert, AZ 53:57.8 17:23
134 5161 Kelly Yandell F 51 Folsom, CA 54:09.7 17:26
135 5275 Deanna Pangaldan F 52 Chandler, AZ 54:10.3 17:27
136 2298 Judi Suykerbuyk F 66 Gilbert, AZ 54:57.8 17:42
137 2790 Nancy Sandvig F 66 Scottsdale, AZ 55:25.2 17:51
138 2086 Barbara Quarles F 50 Mesa, AZ 55:39.2 17:55
139 2374 Jannette Vickers F 50 Edwards, CO 55:52.9 18:00
140 2201 Betty Seay F 72 Edwards, CO 55:53.7 18:00
141 1618 Gail Hendricks F 62 Sun Lakes, AZ 56:06.0 18:04
142 4996 Sherree Butterfield F 52 Mesa, AZ 56:07.9 18:04
143 5207 Judith Davison F 73 Tucson, AZ 56:17.0 18:07
144 2383 Patricia Walsh F 63 Queen Creek, AZ 56:29.2 18:11
145 1922 Lisa Mitchell F 59 Sun Lakes, AZ 56:48.2 18:17
146 1137 Kathy Binegar F 61 Gold Canyon, AZ 56:50.6 18:18
147 2750 Donna Parker F 54 Chandler, AZ 57:22.5 18:29
148 2105 Arlene Reekie F 53 Mesa, AZ 57:29.4 18:31
149 1320 Lisa Deorio Repenni F 53 Gilbert, AZ 57:55.9 18:39
150 2995 Val Prue F 54 Chandler, AZ 58:27.4 18:49
151 2495 Mary Kay Lininger F 68 Mesa, AZ 58:27.7 18:49
152 2594 Lynn Finch F 58 Chandler, AZ 58:32.3 18:51
153 2610 Lori Gonzales F 60 Phoenix, AZ 58:41.8 18:54
154 2437 Suzanne Wurster F 68 Sun Lakes, AZ 58:42.0 18:54
155 1539 Sandy Griesman F 63 Mesa, AZ 59:53.3 19:17
156 2336 Ann Toth F 61 Troy, MI 1:00:34.2 19:30
157 1492 Olga Gimbel F 56 Doral, FL 1:00:47.0 19:34
158 5109 Traci Ryan F 68 Mesa, AZ 1:02:50.4 20:14
159 1456 Mary Frazen F 57 Palatine, IL 1:03:17.1 20:23
160 5387 Mary Ann Nardecchia F 69 Spoiland, WA 1:03:52.7 20:34
161 1579 Helen Hammond F 74 Maybee, MI 1:03:54.8 20:35
162 1987 Julie Oliver F 59 Las Vegas, NV 1:03:55.6 20:35
163 2176 Nancy Santucci F 65 Chandler, AZ 1:05:25.2 21:04
164 2561 Robin Carlson F 66 Laguna Niguel, CA 1:07:46.8 21:49
50 - 98 Age Group Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 5298 Kyle Klickir M 59 Philipsburg, MT 19:51.1 6:24
2 2435 Tim Wood M 54 Gilbert, AZ 21:19.0 6:52
3 5078 Rick Chandy M 50 Gilbert, AZ 21:59.8 7:05
4 1454 Matthew Frable M 53 Mesa, AZ 22:15.2 7:10
5 1038 Tim Anderson M 55 Rancho Santa Marga, 22:22.1 7:12
6 2228 John Sikra M 55 Tempe, AZ 22:41.7 7:19
7 4959 Roger Stern M 60 Chandler, AZ 23:07.1 7:27
8 2412 Mike Wiedemann M 64 Queen Creek, AZ 23:27.5 7:33
9 1976 Mark O'Donnell M 66 San Tan Valley, AZ 23:28.6 7:34
10 5282 Andy Wangrycht M 59 Funtana, CA 23:40.9 7:38
11 1692 Glenn Iwata M 59 Phoenix, AZ 23:49.5 7:41
12 1876 Don McClellan M 56 Gilbert, AZ 23:51.6 7:41
13 2229 Rich Sikra M 52 Thousand Oaks, CA 23:53.5 7:42
14 5297 Joe Blanco M 55 Chandler, AZ 24:00.4 7:44
15 4936 Barry Rich M 54 Scottsdale, AZ 24:06.9 7:46
16 1263 Dennis Clinch M 58 Chandler, AZ 24:14.0 7:48
17 1733 Kirk Kamberg M 51 Gilbert, AZ 24:34.3 7:55
18 2676 Frederick Logan M 57 Centennial, CO 24:41.1 7:57
19 2036 Wayne Pensky M 61 Phoenix, AZ 24:49.6 8:00
20 1704 Abel Jamie M 56 Mesa, AZ 24:50.3 8:00
21 2032 Larry Payne M 64 Murray, UT 25:30.7 8:13
22 2853 John Baremore M 54 Goodyear, AZ 25:37.5 8:15
23 2985 Jeffrey Paules M 51 Chicago, IL 25:44.3 8:18
24 2554 Mick Bryson M 50 Salem, OR 26:01.7 8:23
25 5133 Dan Oakes M 50 Gilbert, AZ 26:05.7 8:24
26 5189 Eero Allison M 52 Lakewood, CO 26:30.9 8:33
27 1282 Michael Correa M 54 Mesa, AZ 26:31.8 8:33
28 1388 Paul English M 61 Gilbert, AZ 26:32.9 8:33
29 2103 Terry Reagan M 58 Chandler, AZ 26:33.7 8:33
30 1154 Charlie Bonifas M 56 Burleson, TX 26:36.9 8:34
31 5227 John Allen M 66 Show Low, AZ 27:03.6 8:43
32 2503 Bob Moore M 54 Chandler, AZ 27:07.0 8:44
33 5033 Jean Minnaar M 59 Tempe, AZ 27:11.0 8:45
34 1568 Terry Hales M 51 Gilbert, AZ 27:17.1 8:47
35 2339 Stephan Toth M 63 Troy, MI 27:19.1 8:48
36 1175 Paul Brent M 58 Gilbert, AZ 27:21.8 8:49
37 5083 Earl Gaball M 73 Battle Creek, MI 27:24.7 8:50
38 1975 Paul O'Brien M 53 Carl Junction, MO 27:32.2 8:52
39 2795 Robert Sistko M 63 Fernandina Beach, FL 28:08.6 9:04
40 1675 Matthew Huck M 55 Gilbert, AZ 28:15.4 9:06
41 2577 Dave Downing M 51 Gilbert, AZ 28:27.5 9:10
42 2252 Philip Smith M 67 Cape May, NJ 28:34.7 9:12
43 1594 Frank Harland M 63 Gilbert, AZ 28:43.6 9:15
44 1989 J. Brian O'Neill M 53 Gilbert, AZ 28:49.9 9:17
45 1182 Matthew Bro M 53 Gilbert, AZ 29:00.9 9:21
46 1664 Stephen Hosfield M 59 Chandler, AZ 29:33.0 9:31
47 2249 Curtis Smith M 52 Gilbert, AZ 29:45.7 9:35
48 5013 Jeffrey Erickson M 52 Gilbert, AZ 29:51.7 9:37
49 1014 Mark Alexander M 59 Gilbert, AZ 29:53.1 9:38
50 1230 Evans Casey M 53 Ridgefield, WA 29:53.6 9:38
51 1347 William Duke M 50 Mesa, AZ 29:59.2 9:40
52 2776 Phil Resmer M 56 Gilbert, AZ 30:39.4 9:53
53 1304 Robert Curtis M 54 Chandler, AZ 30:52.5 9:57
54 1018 Howard Alhanati M 69 Gilbert, AZ 30:54.4 9:57
55 4987 Roger Wright M 56 Gilbert, AZ 31:01.5 10:00
56 1262 William Clayton M 61 Gilbert, AZ 31:06.2 10:01
57 2861 Ken Bielenberg M 56 Apache Junction, AZ 31:11.7 10:03
58 1371 Jose Effio M 50 Gilbert, AZ 31:26.0 10:08
59 1756 Thomas Kelly M 66 Gold Canyon, AZ 31:30.5 10:09
60 1242 Michael Chavez M 62 Albuquerque, NM 31:45.8 10:14
61 1067 Mark Ballew M 52 Mesa, AZ 31:53.8 10:16
62 2834 Terry Webber M 72 La Crescenta, CA 31:57.5 10:18
63 1596 Chris Harrison M 54 Phoenix, AZ 31:58.5 10:18
64 1996 Sam Osofsky M 53 Rancho Palos Verde, 32:07.3 10:21
65 5344 Tony Larson M 57 Gilbert, AZ 32:20.1 10:25
66 1298 Michael Crockett M 68 Murray, UT 32:21.0 10:25
67 1823 Mark Ljungren M 53 Hutchinson, MN 32:21.5 10:25
68 5332 Tom Ferris M 54 Gilbert, AZ 32:38.5 10:31
69 1199 Chuck Buiocchi M 56 Chandler, AZ 32:47.9 10:34
70 2664 John Lacy M 74 Tucson, AZ 33:14.0 10:42
71 1218 Lawrence Camp M 60 Gilbert, AZ 33:33.9 10:49
72 1212 Bill Butts M 64 Gilbert, AZ 33:36.1 10:49
73 1422 Walter Fletcher M 69 Windham, ME 33:40.8 10:51
74 2038 Paul Perry M 70 Gilbert, AZ 33:49.3 10:54
75 1258 Kevin Clark M 61 Mesa, AZ 33:54.6 10:55
76 5283 Ronald Johnson M 71 Piqua, OH 34:35.5 11:09
77 1381 Bert Clair Eliason M 77 Alta, WY 34:38.2 11:09
78 1057 Bradford Ball M 58 Gilbert, AZ 34:51.0 11:14
79 1312 Jonathan Davis M 60 Gilbert, AZ 34:58.3 11:16
80 2588 Dave Fabbro M 51 Gilbert, AZ 35:03.2 11:17
81 1359 Craig Edwards M 66 Aztec, NM 35:03.9 11:18
82 2632 Andrew Hutchison M 70 Gilbert, AZ 35:05.6 11:18
83 2118 Don Ridings M 70 Seattle, WA 35:21.5 11:23
84 1629 Bruce Herr M 53 Gilbert, AZ 36:03.6 11:37
85 4951 Brian Slater M 50 Queen Creek, AZ 36:15.1 11:41
86 2213 Kal Shallal M 54 Gilbert, AZ 36:21.6 11:43
87 1109 Russ Beck M 61 Gilbert, AZ 36:40.3 11:49
88 1033 Bob Anders M 59 Vernon Hills, IL 36:43.3 11:50
89 1984 Andri Olafsson M 53 Queen Creek, AZ 36:52.0 11:52
90 2408 Kent Whiting M 56 Phoenixville, PA 37:00.0 11:55
91 1642 Joe Hitzel M 57 Gilbert, AZ 37:11.9 11:59
92 5056 Daniel Silva M 69 San Tan Valley, AZ 37:22.7 12:02
93 1504 Vince Glisson M 56 Apache Junction, AZ 37:48.0 12:10
94 2550 Donald Brady M 60 Highland, CA 37:51.9 12:12
95 5093 Rudy Hoyos M 68 Albany, OR 38:23.0 12:22
96 2446 Thomas Yu M 54 Gilbert, AZ 38:26.7 12:23
97 2346 Tony Trimboli M 56 Mesa, AZ 38:35.4 12:26
98 1097 Bill Bartz M 68 Torrance, CA 38:48.7 12:30
99 2375 John Vickers M 56 Edwards, CO 38:53.0 12:31
100 1054 Gary Baker M 67 Tempe, AZ 38:53.5 12:32
101 2979 George O'Clock M 77 Waconia, MN 40:00.1 12:53
102 5356 Kim Anton M 54 Mesa, AZ 40:00.7 12:53
103 2405 Hueston Whiteside M 60 Chandler, AZ 42:39.7 13:44
104 2586 Ken Erickson M 55 Gilbert, AZ 44:39.6 14:23
105 5218 Albert Heenz M 65 Strawberry, AZ 44:49.5 14:26
106 2848 Stephen Audet M 54 Gilbert, AZ 46:10.9 14:52
107 5399 John Smith M 70 Glen Ellyn, IL 47:45.7 15:23
108 1147 Michael Blindauer M 65 Chandler, AZ 47:47.4 15:23
109 2928 Son Ho M 59 Phoenix, AZ 48:30.8 15:37
110 5237 Everett Erickson M 70 Mesa, AZ 48:37.3 15:39
111 1451 Terry Foust M 54 Gilbert, AZ 49:08.5 15:49
112 5274 Paul Jensen M 72 Gilbert, AZ 49:14.4 15:51
113 2852 Toby Ballentine M 58 Gilbert, AZ 49:32.5 15:57
114 2048 Mark Rudy Peterson M 62 Kenai, AK 49:53.7 16:04
115 1463 Dan Fuller M 58 Gilbert, AZ 50:01.8 16:07
116 2858 John Bauer M 72 Gilbert, AZ 50:54.0 16:23
117 1758 Tom Kemp M 54 Gilbert, AZ 51:09.2 16:28
118 5087 Tom Wester M 64 Streamwood, IL 51:33.8 16:36
119 2104 Matt Reed M 54 Scottsdale, AZ 51:37.5 16:37
120 1827 Dan Lopez M 61 Chandler, AZ 51:50.0 16:41
121 1696 Dale Jackson M 58 Gilbert, AZ 52:39.6 16:57
122 2198 David Scott M 51 Colleyville, TX 52:46.8 17:00
123 5193 Gary Loutzenheiser M 70 Apache Junction, AZ 53:11.2 17:08
124 5121 Tames Shipla M 56 Tempe, AZ 53:38.4 17:16
125 1433 Alan Folkman M 74 Gilbert, AZ 54:30.4 17:33
126 1608 Steve Hawk M 52 Mesa, AZ 55:40.0 17:56
127 1516 Rudy Gonzales M 61 Gilbert, AZ 56:11.8 18:06
128 1621 Mike Hendricks M 62 Sun Lakes, AZ 56:50.1 18:18
129 2023 Gary Parton M 69 Gold Canyon, AZ 56:52.5 18:19
130 5173 Joel Pearlman M 51 Gilbert, AZ 57:12.1 18:25
131 2751 Ron Parker M 51 Chandler, AZ 57:19.6 18:28
132 2595 Zane Finch M 59 Chandler, AZ 57:21.5 18:28
133 2946 Paul Krause M 51 Mesa, AZ 57:29.6 18:31
134 2494 Larry Lininger M 67 Mesa, AZ 57:29.7 18:31
135 1070 Greg Balzli M 59 Gold Canyon, AZ 58:23.4 18:48
136 2066 Ron Ponce M 50 San Francisco, CA 1:00:23.1 19:27
137 1491 James Gimbel M 57 Doral, FL 1:00:47.3 19:34
138 2191 David Schlick M 52 Chandler, AZ 1:01:41.8 19:52
139 2192 David Schlick M 52 Chandler, AZ 1:01:42.5 19:52
140 1457 Mitchell Frazen M 57 Palatine, IL 1:03:19.6 20:23
141 2174 Bill Santucci M 66 Chandler, AZ 1:05:24.2 21:04
NO AGE PROVIDED Age Group Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 5232 Talia Kowalski F 99 Tempe, AZ 28:54.3 9:19
2 5409 Marilyn Yazzie F 99 Queen Creek, AZ 31:24.5 10:07
3 5404 Nancy Binger F 99 Gilbert, AZ 35:27.7 11:25
4 5365 Reagan Evans F 99 Queen Creek, AZ 36:58.4 11:54
5 5085 Sandy Hesfant F 99 Gilbert, AZ 37:04.7 11:57
6 5246 Ashley Baker F 99 Chicago, IL 39:31.5 12:44
7 5394 Megan Martineau F 99 Gilbert, AZ 42:10.7 13:35
8 5212 Carolyn Jenson F 99 Gilbert, AZ 47:38.8 15:21
NO AGE PROVIDED Age Group Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================
Place Bib Name Age City Finish Pace
===== ===== ========================= = === ==================== ========= =====
1 5364 Kaden Evans M 99 Queen Creek, AZ 25:24.5 8:11
2 5389 Micah Minanda M 99 Gilbert, AZ 33:45.6 10:52
3 5253 Paul Shetty M 99 Chandler, AZ 33:55.4 10:56
4 5243 David Baker M 99 Gilbert, AZ 33:58.7 10:57
5 5278 Charlie Okland M 99 Slc, UT 41:20.4 13:19
6 5407 Stephen Fletcher M 99 Gilbert, AZ 41:42.0 13:26
7 5408 Jaron Fletcher M 99 Gilbert, AZ 41:46.0 13:27
8 5213 Wayne Jenson M 99 Gilbert, AZ 41:51.1 13:29
9 5330 Rob Robson M 99 Gilbert, AZ 52:07.3 16:47
10 5391 Frankie Judy M 99 Anaheim, CA 1:03:59.9 20:36
|